by Kohnhead » Tue Jun 09, 2020 6:49 pm
by Kohnhead » Wed Jun 10, 2020 12:16 pm
1. Kohnhead City FC:
GK Jackson Newcastle #1 Age: 34 (M)
RB Mitchell Traverse #15 Age: 25 (M)
CB Allison Ruterford #71 Age: 17 (F)
CB Clark Levers #76 Age: 27 (M)
LB Krystal Munchin #51 Age: 22 (F)
RM Ida Cogginter #41 Age: 27 (F)
CM Sophie Johnson #7 Age: 18 (F)
LM Marcus Whitford #9 Age: 35 (M)
AM Jonathon Waterson #15 Age: 22 (M)
(C) CF Aaron Korkson #91 Age: 22 (M)
CF Erin Maltos #10 Age: 22 (F)
2. FC Kohnface City:
GK Bradley Watter #18 Age: 29 (M)
RB Georgia Manter #24 Age: 18 (F)
CB Adam Orger #29 Age: 30 (M)
(C) LB Nicholas Radison #14 Age: 23 (M)
RDM Martha Doure #13 Age: 32 (F)
CDM Liam Douglass #20 Age: 26 (M)
LDM Nathan Jarrus #15 Age: 20 (M)
AM Ronald Arlond #5 Age: 29 (M)
RF Audrey Henderson #9 Age: 21 (F)
CF Whitney Arter #10 Age: 26 (F)
LF Edward Torres #11 Age: 29 (M)
3. Barnley FC
GK Emily Evans #1 Age: 21 (F)
(C) RB Caroline Prius-Leonard #76 Age: 31 (F)
CB Miranda Atkinson #51 Age: 18 (F)
CB Arnold Donaldson #23 Age: 22 (M)
LB Roddy Callahart #20 Age: 25 (M)
RM Connor Crarter #29 Age: 24 (M)
CM Charles Laker #54 Age: 19 (M)
LM Madison James #14 Age: 27 (F)
RF John Smith #09 Age: 20 (M)
CF Harry Richman #77 Age: 31 (M)
LF Martin Van Porter #11 Age: 26 (M)
4. Philtront Pioneers
GK Bertha Sanders #1 Age: 20 (F)
RB James Hilford #26 Age: 28 (M)
CB Lauren Addams #18 Age: 24 (F)
CB Newt Scranton #29 Age: 30 (M)
LB Mohamed Shaker #12 Age: 33 (M)
DM Hannah Horsford #2 Age: 29 (F)
DM Eric Ofofor #14 Age: 18 (M)
(C) AM Linus Rallyton #10 Age: 24 (M)
AM Walter Moody #17 Age: 31 (M)
CF Jamaal Davis #11 Age: 22 (M)
CF Richard Robinson #9 Age: 32 (M)
5.Swisston City FC
GK Abner Warton #2 Age: 20 (M)
RB Corn Munich #20 Age: 28 (M)
CB Claire Corton #24 Age: 25 (F)
CB Dylan Vargas #23 Age: 29 (M)
LB Julia Beerson #22 Age: 21 (F)
RM Yohann Bassi #26 Age: 28 (M)
CM Matthew Morgan #18 Age: 19 (M)
(C) LM Gillian Dinderton #15 Age: 34 (F)
RF Mildred Boler #8 Age: 28 (F)
CF Rafa Santos #10 Age: 17 (M)
LF Winston Fredricks #9 Age: 25 (M)
6. Northern FC
(C) GK Peter Landry #1 Age: 35 (M)
RWB Nicholas Evanter #20 Age: 32 (M)
CB Brogan Broadsie #30 Age: 17 (M)
CB Ali Karper #33 Age: 22 (F)
CB Christopher Belle #14 Age: 29 (M)
LWB Juliet Jordan #55 Age: 30 (F)
RM Heather Horsford #2 Age: 24 (F)
CM Al Torgan #21 Age: 26 (M)
CM Emma Balmer #61 Age: 29 (F)
LM Toni Clauson #72 Age: 24 (F)
CF Lauren Starver #10 Age: 22 (F)
7. Nickelson FC
GK Madison Richards #72 Age: 30 (F)
RB Maggie Ekani #50 Age: 23 (F)
CB Clint Renner #42 Age: 28 (M)
CB Dillon Roan #67 Age: 32 (F)
LB Malachi Waters #30 Age: 24 (M)
RM Brittany Hildril #25 Age: 25 (F)
CM Isabelle Bradford #7 Age: 19 (F)
CM Timothy Warden #12 Age: 29 (M)
LM Robinson Caldry #9 Age: 21 (M)
(C) CF Griffin Pheonix-Anderson #10 Age: 33 (M)
CF Roberto Morgan #11 Age: 32 (M)
8. Real Dawson
(C) GK Georgia Summers #18 Age: 20 (F)
RB Wanda Warter #23 Age: 18 (F)
CB Jim Former #20 Age: 30 (M)
LB Yuri Atal #29 Age: 27 (M)
DM Henry Barson #71 Age: 24 (M)
DM Barty Wutur #17 Age: 26 (M)
RM Suzanna Barter #60 Age: 17 (F)
CM Sebastian Kramer #15 Age: 32 (M)
LM Jordan Korkson #22 Age: 17 (M)
CF Corinne Andrews #9 Age: 33
CF Petunia Pallard #10 Age: 21
9. Bingham City
GK Kelly Blueford #2 Age: 25 (F)
RB Danica Marvin #18 Age: 20 (F)
(C) CB Patrick Poulard #19 Age: 37 (M)
CB Taylor Rodar #15 Age: 19 (F)
LB Paul Brotor #17 Age: 26 (M)
RM Meghan Dailford #62 Age: 28 (F)
CM Nick Auretor #25 Age: 29 (M)
LM Crayton Bodeur #87 Age: 32 (M)
CAM Marlon Bumper #7 Age: 27 (M)
CF Landon Crast #11 Age: 28 (M)
CF Lola Humphery #10 Age: 23 (F)
10. Porter City
GK Amber Washington #1 Age: 20 (F)
RD Sabrina Jortan #20 Age: 25 (F)
CD Nicki Baton #27 Age: 29 (F)
CD Natalie Wringle #17 Age: 33 (F)
LD Morty Cirter #13 Age: 21 (M)
RM Alby Bunton #6 Age: 24 (M)
CM Gertrude Mossy #8 Age: 26 (F)
LM Jeff Yunbet #14 Age: 18 (M)
(C) CAM Austin Allafin #27 Age: 30 (M)
CAM Justin Jeffery #9 Age: 28
CF Elsa Joser #10 Age: 27
11. FC Wangor
GK Emma Driver #1 Age: 26 (F)
RB Adrian Burruw #17 Age: 21 (M)
CB Donald Burruw #18 Age: 26 (M)
CB Lionel Adert #56 Age: 31 (M)
LB Sophia Bertua #25 Age: 17 (F)
(C) RM Bernardo Aguilo #12 Age: 29 (M)
CM Carl Engler #8 Age: 24 (M)
LM Natasha Spencer #60 Age: 19 (F)
RF Rita Brown #11 Age: 35 (F)
CF Butler Washt #10 Age: 27 (M)
LF Jaylon Hassan #9 Age: 23 (M)
12. Dawson Diamonds
GK Hope Gerret #18 Age: 23 (F)
(C) LB Gretchen Busty #14 Age: 29 (F)
CB Gertrude Dertu #56 Age: 28 (F)
RB Marcus Joret #5 Age: 22 (M)
DM Launa Violet #16 Age: 19 (F)
DM Rodriguez Sporet #2 Age: 30 (M)
RM Cassidy Weerden #7 Age: 22 (F)
LM Butch Klaggen #12 Age: 23 (M)
AM Dustin Astro #9 Age: 32 (M)
CF Gabrielle Serty #11 Age: 22 (F)
CF Dana Fresh #10 Age: 26 (F)
by Kohnhead » Thu Jun 11, 2020 1:20 pm
Premier League Table
Team: Pts. Pld. Win Draw Lose GF GA
Kohnhead City FC 25 11 8 1 2 15 8 Winners
Barnley FC 22 11 7 1 3 19 12 Challenger's Cup
Swisston City FC 20 11 6 2 3 15 13 Challenger's Cup
Real Dawson 18 11 5 3 3 14 11 Challenger's Cup
Philtront Pioneers 16 11 4 4 3 13 12
Nickelson FC 16 11 5 1 5 17 17
FC Wangor 16 11 5 1 5 13 13
Porter City 14 11 4 2 5 15 13
Northern FC 11 11 3 2 6 14 16
FC Kohnface City 10 11 2 4 5 4 12
Dawson Diamonds 9 11 2 3 6 8 13 Relegated
Bingham City 8 11 2 2 7 8 15 Relegated
Leading Goal Scorers (Premier League)
1 Robinson Caldry 6 Nickelson FC
1 Jordan Korkson 6 Real Dawson
3 Hannah Horsford 5 Philtront Pioneers
3 M. Van Porter 5 Barnley FC
3 Roberto Morgan 5 Nickelson FC
6 Aaron Korkson 4 Kohnhead City FC
6 Harry Richman 4 Barnley FC
9 Dustin Astro 4 Dawson Diamonds
6 Corinne Andrews 4 Real Dawson
6 J. Waterson 4 Kohnhead City FC
6 Rafa Santos 4 Swisston City FC
6 R. Robinson 4 Philtront Pioneers
6 Butler Washt 4 FC Wangor
6 Justin Jeffrey 4 Porter City
6 He. Horsford 4 Northern FC
Premier League "B" Table
Team: Pts. Pld. Win Draw Lose GF GA
Sporting Kohnhead City 24 11 7 3 1 17 5 Promoted
FC Rockaton 22 11 7 1 3 17 12 Promoted
New Ballow United 22 11 6 4 1 14 10
West Castle 18 11 5 3 3 12 11
Real Barnley 17 11 5 2 4 11 8
Herty Hat Tricks 16 11 4 4 3 12 10
Goldberg City 16 11 5 1 5 11 10
Kohnhead City Univ. 12 11 3 3 5 12 14
Relton United 11 11 2 5 4 10 13
Hamilton United 9 11 2 3 6 10 13
Lithrop FC 8 11 2 2 7 5 15
FC Butlertown 6 11 1 3 7 10 20
by Kohnhead » Thu Jun 25, 2020 6:30 pm
Premier League Table
Team: Pts. Pld. Win Draw Lose GF GA
Barnley FC 44 22 13 5 4 36 17 Winners
Kohnhead City FC 41 22 12 5 5 27 21 Challenger's Cup
Real Dawson 40 22 11 7 4 37 21 Challenger's Cup
Porter City 35 22 10 5 7 32 20 Challenger's Cup
Nickelson FC 34 22 10 4 8 29 28
Swisston City FC 29 22 8 5 9 25 27
Philtront Pioneers 27 22 7 6 9 22 26
FC Kohnface City 27 22 6 9 7 16 24
FC Wangor 25 22 7 4 11 19 26
Dawson Diamonds 25 22 6 7 9 20 29
Northern FC 19 22 5 4 13 20 29 Relegated
Bingham City 18 22 5 3 14 16 31 Relegated
Leading Goal Scorers(Premier League)
1 Corinne Andrews 10 Real Dawson
1 Jordan Korkson 10 Real Dawson
3 Robinson Caldry 8 Nickelson FC
3 Harry Richman 8 Barnley FC
3 Elsa Joser 8 Porter City
3 Martin Van Porter 8 Barnley FC
7 Petuina Pallard 7 Real Dawson
7 Erin Maltos 7 Kohnhead City FC
7 J Jeffrey 7 Porter City
10 G Pheonix -Anderson 6 Nickelson FC
10 Aaron Korkson 6 Kohnhead City FC
10 Dustin Astro 6 Dawson Diamonds
10 Gertrude Mossy 6 Porter City
10 John Smith 6 Barnley FC
10 J Waterson 6 Kohnhead City FC
10 Charles Laker 6 Barnley FC
10 Austin Allafin 6 Porter City
10 Roberto Morgan 6 Nickelson FC
10 Isabelle Bradford 6 Nickelson FC
10 Rafa Santos 6 Swisston City FC
Premier League "B" Table
Team: Pts. Pld. Win Draw Lose GF GA
FC Rockaton 47 22 14 5 3 36 20 Promoted
New Ballow United 43 22 11 10 1 29 20 Promoted
Sporting Kohnhead City 37 22 10 7 5 30 15 Liga B Competition
Real Barnley 37 22 11 4 7 21 14
Goldberg City 34 22 9 7 6 26 22
Kohnhead City Univ. 29 22 8 5 9 28 26
Relton United 28 22 7 7 8 26 28
West Castle 27 22 7 6 9 20 22
Herty Hat Tricks 26 22 6 8 8 22 25
Hamilton United 19 22 5 4 13 18 32
Lithrop FC 16 22 3 7 12 19 34
FC Butlertown 15 22 3 6 13 14 31
by Kohnhead » Thu Jul 30, 2020 6:00 am
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality Price (mil)
Brandon Irving ST 22 SNL Walstreim Lions SNL 1.1
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality Price (mil)
Arnold Donaldson CB 23 KND Vidial Alchemists MRN 1.5
John Smith RF 21 KND South Saints ETN 2.5
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Axel Korborg ST 31 SLL Loconstead United ETN
Sal Osbourne CB 25 NOV FC Portus B NOV
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality Price (mil)
Hannah Boyd GK 21 XAN Delano Tech XAN 1.4
Josiah Randall CM 15 KND New Ballow United KND 1.2
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Pedro Vasquez LM 25 TJU -- --
Name Position Age Nationality
Jackson Newcastle GK 35 KND
Marcus Whitford LM 36 KND
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality Price (mil)
Henry Barson DM 25 KND FC Rockaton KND .45
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Echeberri Urbe CM 18 ASG Gesterlake FC ASG
Anton Carver DM 25 XAN Myrtle Wanderers XAN
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality Price (mil)
Ayli Galdra CB 22 SRS Brantisvogan SRS 2.5
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality Price (mil)
Sabrina Jortan RD 26 KND FC Wangor KND 1.6
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Seb Leemrijsen CB 17 KOR Ysbeer Voetbalschool KOR
Benjamin Andrei DF 18 ZRH Porto Nowi Athletik ZRH
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality
Natalie Wringle CB 34 KND -- --
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Philip Gurero CB 23 SNL Ruditown Guards SNL
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Thomas Stratford CF 20 KND Kohnhead City University KND
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality Price (mil)
Mixer FW ??? SYL Kirkham Appliances SYL 3.25
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Ruaridh Crow CM/LM 31 AUD Mantlegrove NPH
Name Position Age Nationality
Gillian Dinderton LM 35 KND
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality Price (mil)
Linus Rallyton MC 25 KND FC Yassaca SRS 5
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Aleks Madsen ST 20 KOR Straudum Sportacademie KOR
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality Price (mil)
Florian Zinna GK 30 MAC Zapster Thunde MAC 1.1
Varci Morgo CB 23 JOV Ninhein United JOV 2.25
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality Price (mil)
Bradley Watter GK 30 KND Relton United KND .5
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality
Liam Douglass CDM/CM 27 KND Sporting New Arch XAN
Name Age Nationality Preferred Formation(s)
Wlad Heink 50 ZRH 4-3-3, 3-4-3
Name Age Nationality Preferred Formation(s) New Club Nationality
Eliza Monter 53 KND 3-3-1-3 -- --
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality Price (mil)
Sabrina Jortan RD 26 KND Porter City KND 1.6
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Jason Merrick ST 27 BRE Francisca Orient BRE
Name Position Age Nationality
Rita Brown RF 36 KND
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality Price (mil)
Dustin Astro AM 32 KND Real Barnley KND .37
Marcus Joret RB 23 KND New Ballow United KND .80
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Inatz Bariazarra DM 21 ASG Urbizania Wanderers ASG
Mallorie Kellock RB 18 EFL Thawmont YFC EFL
Markus Schultz CM 22 ZRH Hüelhunde FK ZRH
Josef Ziwanić CB 20 ZRH Beginn-Davn ZRH
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality
Rodriguez Sporet DM 31 KND FC Rüsselsheim SNL
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality Price (mil)
Henry Barson DM 25 KND Real Dawson KND .45
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Olly Evans GK 21 SNL Ratzupalfu Rhinos SNL
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality Price (mil)
Marcus Joret RB 23 KND Dawson Diamonds KND .80
Name Position Age Nationality Former Club Nationality
Erika Cook LB 26 HVY Knights of Briarcliff HVY
Hinata Akibahara CB 21 HIN Arctic Dream Shopping Mall YFC HIN
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality Price (mil)
Emma Balmer MC 30 KND Galra ERM 1.75
Al Torgan MC 27 KND Capital FC SYL 2.5
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality
Peter Landry GK 36 KND Cirelbourne United KOR
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality Price (mil)
Taylor Rodar CB 20 KND New Capetown Falcons TAE 3
Meghan Dailford RM 29 KND Avondale Beach SC SYL 1.25
Name Position Age Nationality New Club Nationality
Paul Brotor LB/CB 27 KND Tocigtuon Taun TSA
by Kohnhead » Thu Jul 30, 2020 10:00 am
by Kohnhead » Thu Jul 30, 2020 11:00 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Kater Kangaroos 9 3 3 0 0 4 1
Werther Fire 7 3 2 1 0 7 1
New Ballow Martians 7 3 2 1 0 4 1
Wangor Wolves 7 3 2 1 0 3 0
Bingham Broncos 6 3 2 0 1 4 2
Rockaton Roosters 6 3 2 0 1 4 2
Goldberg Gorillas 6 3 2 0 1 4 3
Justinian Jurors 6 3 2 0 1 3 2
Porter Prowlers 5 3 1 2 0 3 2
Hamilton Heat 4 3 1 1 1 5 4
Scratford Saturns 4 3 1 1 1 2 1
Barnley Bears 4 3 1 1 1 4 5
Mittold Moose 3 3 1 0 2 4 4
Kohnface City Crushers 3 3 0 3 0 2 2
Lithrop Thunder 3 3 1 0 2 2 2
Patterson Peaches 3 3 0 3 0 2 2
Butlertown Knights 3 3 1 0 2 4 5
Nickelson Ninjas 3 3 1 0 2 3 4
Kohnhead City Pandas 2 3 0 2 1 2 4
Swisston Souvenirs 2 3 0 2 1 1 5
Herty Hills 1 3 0 1 2 0 3
Philtront Predators 1 3 0 1 2 1 5
Willington Workers 1 3 0 1 2 1 5
Relton Rovers 1 3 0 1 2 0 4
by Kohnhead » Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:39 am
Barnley FC
GK Emily Evans #1 Age: 22
(C) RB Caroline Prius-Leonard #76 Age: 32
CB Miranda Atkinson #51 Age: 19
CB Sal Osbourne #24 Age: 25 (NOV)
LB Roddy Callahart #20 Age: 26
RM Connor Crarter #29 Age: 25
CM Charles Laker #54 Age: 20
LM Madison James #14 Age: 28
RF Brandon Irving #9 Age: 22 (SNL)
CF Harry Richman #77 Age: 32
LF Axel Korborg #10 Age: 31 (SLL)
Kohnhead City FC
GK Hannah Boyd #1 Age: 21 (XAN)
RB Mitchell Traverse #15 Age: 26
CB Allison Ruterford #71 Age: 18
CB Clark Levers #76 Age: 28
LB Krystal Munchin #51 Age: 23
RM Ida Cogginter #41 Age: 28
CM Sophie Johnson #7 Age: 19
LM Pedro Vasquez #9 Age: 25 (TJU)
AM Jonathon Waterson #15 Age: 23
(C) CF Aaron Korkson #91 Age: 23
CF Erin Maltos #10 Age: 23
Real Dawson
(C) GK Georgia Summers #18 Age: 21
RB Wanda Warter #23 Age: 19
CB Jim Former #20 Age: 31
LB Yuri Atal #29 Age: 28
DM Anton Carver #14 Age: 25 (XAN)
DM Barty Wutur #17 Age: 27
RM Suzanna Barter #60 Age: 18
CM Echeberri Urbe #7 Age: 18 (ASG)
LM Jordan Korkson #22 Age: 18
CF Corinne Andrews #9 Age: 34
CF Petunia Pallard #10 Age: 22
Porter City
GK Amber Washington #1 Age: 21
RD Benjamin Andrei #15 Age: 18 (ZRH)
CD Ayli Galdra #24 Age: 22 (SRS)
CD Seb Leemrijsen #18 Age: 17 (KOR)
LD Morty Cirter #13 Age: 22
RM Alby Bunton #6 Age: 25
CM Gertrude Mossy #8 Age: 27
LM Jeff Yunbet #14 Age: 19
(C) CAM Austin Allafin #27 Age: 31
CAM Justin Jeffery #9 Age: 29
CF Elsa Joser #10 Age: 28
Nickelson FC
GK Madison Richards #72 Age: 31
RB Maggie Ekani #50 Age: 24
CB Clint Renner #42 Age: 29
CB Philip Gurero #18 Age: 23 (SNL)
LB Malachi Waters #30 Age: 25
RM Brittany Hildril #25 Age: 26
CM Isabelle Bradford #7 Age: 20
CM Timothy Warden #12 Age: 30
LM Robinson Caldry #9 Age: 22
(C) CF Griffin Pheonix-Anderson #10 Age: 34
CF Thomas Stratford #11 Age: 20
Swisston City FC
GK Abner Warton #2 Age: 21
RB Corn Munich #20 Age: 29
CB Claire Corton #24 Age: 26
CB Dylan Vargas #23 Age: 30
LB Julia Beerson #22 Age: 22
RM Yohann Bassi #26 Age: 29
CM Matthew Morgan #18 Age: 20
LM Ruaridh Crow #7 Age: 31 (NPH)
RF Mildred Boler #8 Age: 29
CF Rafa Santos #10 Age: 18
LF Mixer #9 Age: ??? (SYL)
Philtront Pioneers
GK Bertha Sanders #1 Age: 21
RB James Hilford #26 Age: 29
CB Lauren Addams #18 Age: 26
CB Newt Scranton #29 Age: 30
(C) LB Mohamed Shaker #12 Age: 34
DM Hannah Horsford #2 Age: 30
DM Eric Ofofor #14 Age: 19
AM Mindy Callax #8 Age: 20
RF Aleks Madsen #10 Age: 20 (KOR)
CF Jamaal Davis #11 Age: 23
LF Richard Robinson #9 Age: 33
FC Kohnface City:
GK Florian Zinna #1 Age: 30 (MAC)
RB Georgia Manter #24 Age: 19
CB Varci Morgo #20 Age: 23 (JOV)
(C) LB Nicholas Radison #14 Age: 24
RM Martha Doure #13 Age: 33
CM Randall Gilmore #20 Age: 18
CM Audrey Henderson #9 Age: 22
LM Nathan Jarrus #15 Age: 21
RF Ronald Arlond #5 Age: 30
CF Whitney Arter #10 Age: 27
LF Edward Torres #11 Age: 30
FC Wangor
GK Emma Driver #1 Age: 27
RB Adrian Burruw #17 Age: 22
CB Donald Burruw #18 Age: 27
CB Sabrina Jortan #32 Age: 26
LB Sophia Bertua #25 Age: 18
(C) RM Bernardo Aguilo #12 Age: 30
CM Carl Engler #8 Age: 25
LM Natasha Spencer #60 Age: 20
RF Jason Merrick #11 Age: 27
CF Butler Washt #10 Age: 28
LF Jaylon Hassan #9 Age: 24
Dawson Diamonds
GK Hope Gerret #18 Age: 24
(C) LB Gretchen Busty #14 Age: 30
CB Josef Ziwanić #15 Age: 20 (ZRH)
RB Mallorie Kellock #5 Age: 18 (EFL)
DM Launa Violet #16 Age: 20
DM Inatz Bariazarra #3 Age: 21 (ASG)
RM Cassidy Weerden #7 Age: 23
LM Butch Klaggen #12 Age: 24
AM Markus Schultz #9 Age: 22 (ZRH)
CF Gabrielle Serty #11 Age: 23
CF Dana Fresh #10 Age: 26
FC Rockaton
GK Olly Evans #1 Age: 21 (SNL)
RB Clement Haas #15 Age: 17
CB Bethanie Gilbert #13 Age: 31
LB Carly Sweet #24 Age: 28
DM Henry Barson #71 Age: 25
RM Darin Thornton #6 Age: 19
CM Dolores Ferguson #8 Age: 22
CM Marvin Hanson #7 Age: 29
(C) LM Khalil Small #9 Age: 34
RF Kalvin Trejo #11 Age: 30
LF George Finley #10 Age: 20
New Ballow United
GK Rosie Lang #2 Age: 20
RB Marcus Joret #5 Age: 23
CB Bobby Dillard #17 Age: 17
CB Hinata Akibahara #21 Age: 21 (HIN)
LB Erika Cook #14 Age: 26 (HVY)
RM Vinnie Milner #8 Age: 24
CM Krystal Shelton #7 Age: 28
(C) CM Shannon Merritt #13 Age: 35
LM Blade Knowles #11 Age: 31
CAM Stan Hope #9 Age: 25
CF Lucy Guest #10 Age: 22
by Kohnhead » Sat Aug 01, 2020 2:46 pm
Werther Fire 13 6 4 1 1 12 3
Kater Kangaroos 13 6 4 1 1 9 4
Barnley Bears 13 6 4 1 1 9 5
New Ballow Martians 11 6 3 2 1 7 3
Justinian Jurors 11 6 3 2 1 7 5
Wangor Wolves 11 6 3 2 1 5 3
Hamilton Heat 10 6 3 1 2 8 8
Butlertown Knights 9 6 3 0 3 8 7 Cutoff for Kohnhead Cup and Playoffs
Rockaton Roosters 9 6 3 0 3 7 6
Bingham Broncos 9 6 3 0 3 6 5
Nickelson Ninjas 9 6 3 0 3 9 9
Kohnhead City Pandas 9 6 2 3 1 7 7
Mittold Moose 9 6 3 0 3 6 6
Scratford Saturns 7 6 2 1 3 7 4
Lithrop Thunder 7 6 2 1 3 6 6
Patterson Peaches 7 6 1 4 1 4 4
Philtront Predators 7 6 2 1 3 4 6
Willington Workers 7 6 2 1 3 6 9
Porter Prowlers 6 6 1 3 2 6 7
Kohnface City Crushers 6 6 1 3 2 4 6
Goldberg Gorillas 6 6 2 0 4 5 9
Swisston Souvenirs 5 6 1 2 3 4 12
Relton Rovers 4 6 1 1 4 4 9
Herty Hills 2 6 0 2 4 3 10
by Kohnhead » Sun Aug 02, 2020 2:44 pm
Nickelson FC 1 Porter City 2
Philtront Pioneers 4 Dawson Diamonds 0
FC Kohnface City 0 New Ballow United 1
FC Wangor 1 Real Dawson 1
Barnley FC 1 Swisston City FC 1
FC Rockaton 1 Kohnhead City FC 3
Lithrop FC 1 Hamilton United 2
Bingham City 3 Relton United 0
Herty Hat Tricks 3 FC Butlertown 1
Goldberg City 2 Sporting Kohnhead City 2
Kohnhead City University 0 Real Barnley 1
West Castle 0 Northern FC 2
Porter City 1 FC Rockaton 1
Dawson Diamonds 2 Nickelson FC 1
New Ballow United 1 Philtront Pioneers 2
Real Dawson 1 FC Kohnface City 0
Swisston City FC 1 FC Wangor 0
Kohnhead City FC 1 Barnley FC 4
Hamilton United 2 West Castle 1
Relton United 3 Lithrop FC 1
FC Butlertown 1 Bingham City 0
Sporting Kohnhead City 2 Herty Hat Tricks 1
Real Barnley 1 Goldberg City 2
Northern FC 0 Kohnhead City University 0
Porter City 2 Dawson Diamonds 0
Nickelson FC 0 New Ballow United 1
Philtront Pioneers 2 Real Dawson 1
FC Kohnface City 2 Swisston City FC 1
FC Wangor 1 Kohnhead City FC 1
FC Rockaton 1 Barnley FC 2
Hamilton United 1 Relton United 1
Lithrop FC 0 FC Butlertown 1
Bingham City 1 Sporting Kohnhead City 1
Herty Hat Tricks 0 Real Barnley 3
Goldberg City 0 Northern FC 4
West Castle 1 Kohnhead City University 0
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Philtront Pioneers 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 Champions/Champions League
Barnley FC 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 Challengers
Porter City 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 Challengers
New Ballow United 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 Challengers
Swisston City FC 4 3 1 1 1 3 3
Real Dawson 4 3 1 1 1 3 3
Kohnhead City FC 4 3 1 1 1 5 6
FC Kohnface City 3 3 1 0 2 2 3
Dawson Diamonds 3 3 1 0 2 2 7
FC Wangor 2 3 0 2 1 2 3
FC Rockaton 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 Relegated
Nickelson FC 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 Relegated
Northern FC 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 Promoted/Winners
Hamilton United 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 Promoted
Real Barnley 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 Liga B ICIF
FC Butlertown 6 3 2 0 1 3 3
Sporting Kohnhead City 5 3 1 2 0 5 4
Bingham City 4 3 1 1 1 4 2
Relton United 4 3 1 1 1 4 5
Goldberg City 4 3 1 1 1 4 7
Herty Hat Tricks 3 3 1 0 2 4 6
West Castle 3 3 1 0 2 2 4
Kohnhead City Univ. 1 3 0 1 2 0 2
Lithrop FC 0 3 0 0 3 2 6
by Kohnhead » Mon Aug 03, 2020 12:08 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Werther Fire 20 9 6 2 1 17 4
Justinian Jurors 20 9 6 2 1 12 5
Kater Kangaroos 19 9 6 1 2 14 6
Bingham Broncos 18 9 6 0 3 12 7
Rockaton Roosters 16 9 5 1 3 14 10
Barnley Bears 16 9 5 1 3 14 12
Hamilton Heat 16 9 5 1 3 12 10
Wangor Wolves 15 9 4 3 2 9 6 Cutoff for Kohnhead Cup/Playoffs
New Ballow Martians 14 9 4 2 3 9 7
Patterson Peaches 13 9 3 4 2 8 6
Lithrop Thunder 13 9 4 1 4 10 9
Mittold Moose 13 9 4 1 4 9 9
Kohnhead City Pandas 13 9 3 4 2 12 13
Philtront Predators 13 9 4 1 4 8 10
Willington Workers 11 9 3 2 4 10 12
Swisston Souvenirs 11 9 3 2 4 7 14
Scratford Saturns 10 9 3 1 5 9 8
Butlertown Knights 10 9 3 1 5 10 12
Nickelson Ninjas 10 9 3 1 5 11 14
Porter Prowlers 9 9 2 3 4 8 10
Kohnface City Crushers 7 9 1 4 4 6 13
Goldberg Gorillas 6 9 2 0 7 6 14
Relton Rovers 5 9 1 2 6 7 15
Herty Hills 4 9 0 4 5 7 15
by Kohnhead » Tue Aug 04, 2020 7:41 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Justinian Jurors 29 12 9 2 1 20 6
Werther Fire 27 12 8 3 1 21 5
Rockaton Roosters 22 12 7 1 4 19 13
Wangor Wolves 22 12 6 4 2 13 8
Kater Kangaroos 21 12 6 3 3 15 9
Bingham Broncos 21 12 7 0 5 14 10
Hamilton Heat 20 12 6 2 4 16 14
Philtront Predators 20 12 6 2 4 12 11 Cutoff for Kohnhead Cup/Quarterfinals
Barnley Bears 19 12 6 1 5 18 17
New Ballow Martians 18 12 5 3 4 11 9
Willington Workers 17 12 5 2 5 13 14
Patterson Peaches 16 12 4 4 4 10 11
Kohnhead City Pandas 16 12 4 4 4 16 18
Mittold Moose 16 12 5 1 6 12 15
Swisston Souvenirs 15 12 4 3 5 11 17
Lithrop Thunder 14 12 4 2 6 13 14
Kohnface City Crushers 14 12 3 5 4 11 15
Porter Prowlers 13 12 3 4 5 12 13
Scratford Saturns 13 12 4 1 7 11 13
Nickelson Ninjas 13 12 4 1 7 13 17
Butlertown Knights 13 12 4 1 7 12 18
Relton Rovers 10 12 2 4 6 13 19
Goldberg Gorillas 7 12 2 1 9 8 19
Herty Hills 6 12 0 6 6 7 16
by Kohnhead » Wed Aug 05, 2020 8:21 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Barnley FC 13 6 4 1 1 13 5 Champions/Champions League
Porter City 12 6 3 3 0 9 5 Challengers
Philtront Pioneers 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 Challengers
New Ballow United 10 6 3 1 2 6 5 Challengers
Kohnhead City FC 10 6 3 1 2 8 8
Nickelson FC 9 6 3 0 3 7 7
FC Wangor 8 6 2 2 2 6 7
Dawson Diamonds 7 6 2 1 3 5 9
Real Dawson 6 6 1 3 2 5 6
FC Kohnface City 6 6 2 0 4 5 6
Swisston City FC 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 Relegated
FC Rockaton 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 Relegated
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Northern FC 14 6 4 2 0 13 1 Champions/Promoted/Liga B ICIF
Real Barnley 11 6 3 2 1 6 2 Promoted/Liga B ICIF
Goldberg City 11 6 3 2 1 10 9 Liga B ICIF
FC Butlertown 10 6 3 1 2 6 5
Bingham City 9 6 2 3 1 7 3
Sporting Kohnhead City 9 6 2 3 1 8 7
Hamilton United 8 6 2 2 2 5 5
Relton United 8 6 2 2 2 8 9
West Castle 7 6 2 1 3 7 10
Lithrop FC 4 6 1 1 4 4 9
Herty Hat Tricks 4 6 1 1 4 4 12
Kohnhead City Univ. 2 6 0 2 4 0 6
1 Axel Korborg 6 Barnley FC
2 Erin Maltos 3 Kohnhead City FC
2 Justin Jeffrey 3 Porter City
2 Krystal Shelton 3 New Ballow United
2 Toni Clauson 3 Northern FC
2 Jamaal Davis 3 Philtront Pioneers
2 Harry Richman 3 Barnley FC
2 Robinson Caldry 3 Nickelson FC
2 Whitney Arter 3 FC Kohnface City
2 George Finley 3 FC Rockaton
12 Charles Laker 2 Barnley FC
12 Jaylon Hassan 2 FC Wangor
12 Austin Allafin 2 Porter City
12 Eric Ofofor 2 Philtront Pioneers
12 Dana Fresh 2 Dawson Diamonds
12 Mixer 2 Swisston City FC
12 Aaron Korkson 2 Kohnhead City FC
12 G. Pheonix-Anderson 2 Nickelson FC
12 Butler Washt 2 FC Wangor
12 Yohann Bassi 2 Swisston City FC
12 Aleks Madsen 2 Philtront Pioneers
12 R. Robinson 2 Philtront Pioneers
12 Pedro Vasquez 2 Kohnhead City FC
12 Jason Merrick 2 FC Wangor
12 Gabrielle Serty 2 Dawson Diamonds
by Kohnhead » Fri Aug 07, 2020 1:36 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Justinian Jurors 30 15 9 3 3 20 10
Wangor Wolves 28 15 8 4 3 19 10
Werther Fire 27 15 8 3 4 21 12
Kater Kangaroos 27 15 8 3 4 17 10
Hamilton Heat 27 15 8 3 4 19 15
Bingham Broncos 26 15 8 2 5 18 12
Philtront Predators 26 15 8 2 5 14 16
Kohnhead City Pandas 25 15 7 4 4 27 18 Cutoff for Kohnhead Cup/Quarters
Rockaton Roosters 25 15 8 1 6 22 17
Willington Workers 24 15 7 3 5 16 14
Kohnface City Crushers 23 15 6 5 4 19 16
New Ballow Martians 21 15 6 3 6 13 13
Barnley Bears 20 15 6 2 7 19 22
Patterson Peaches 20 15 5 5 5 12 15
Mittold Moose 19 15 6 1 8 13 19
Swisston Souvenirs 19 15 5 4 6 13 19
Butlertown Knights 18 15 5 3 7 17 22
Scratford Saturns 17 15 5 2 8 14 16
Nickelson Ninjas 16 15 5 1 9 15 21
Lithrop Thunder 14 15 4 2 9 13 19
Porter Prowlers 13 15 3 4 8 13 17
Herty Hills 13 15 2 7 6 12 18
Relton Rovers 13 15 3 4 8 15 22
Goldberg Gorillas 13 15 4 1 10 12 20
by Kohnhead » Sun Aug 09, 2020 2:38 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Justinian Jurors 35 18 10 5 3 28 13
Kohnhead City Pandas 34 18 10 4 4 33 20
Hamilton Heat 34 18 10 4 4 24 18
Philtront Predators 32 18 10 2 6 18 20
Wangor Wolves 31 18 9 4 5 21 16
Rockaton Roosters 30 18 9 3 6 26 19
New Ballow Martians 30 18 9 3 6 21 14
Kater Kangaroos 29 18 8 5 5 19 14 Cutoff for Kohnhead Cup/Playoffs
Bingham Broncos 29 18 9 2 7 22 20
Werther Fire 28 18 8 4 6 22 18
Willington Workers 27 18 8 3 7 19 21
Kohnface City Crushers 26 18 7 5 6 22 21
Patterson Peaches 26 18 7 5 6 18 19
Swisston Souvenirs 24 18 6 6 6 19 23
Barnley Bears 23 18 7 2 9 22 26
Mittold Moose 23 18 7 2 9 18 22
Porter Prowlers 20 18 5 5 8 19 19
Nickelson Ninjas 20 18 6 2 10 20 23
Herty Hills 19 18 4 7 7 18 20
Butlertown Knights 19 18 5 4 9 20 27
Scratford Saturns 17 18 5 2 11 15 23
Lithrop Thunder 17 18 5 2 11 15 23
Goldberg Gorillas 16 18 5 1 12 16 24
Relton Rovers 16 18 4 4 10 17 29
by Kohnhead » Tue Aug 11, 2020 10:26 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Kohnhead City FC 17 9 5 2 2 15 11 Champions/Champions League
Barnley FC 16 9 5 1 3 16 10 Challengers
FC Kohnface City 15 9 5 0 4 12 9 Challengers
Nickelson FC 13 9 4 1 4 12 11 Challengers
Philtront Pioneers 13 9 4 1 4 14 14
Swisston City FC 12 9 3 3 3 11 10
FC Wangor 12 9 3 3 3 10 10
Porter City 12 9 3 3 3 10 11
Dawson Diamonds 11 9 3 2 4 8 12
Real Dawson 10 9 2 4 3 8 9
New Ballow United 10 9 3 1 5 9 13 Relegated
FC Rockaton 10 9 3 1 5 10 15 Relegated
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Goldberg City 17 9 5 2 2 16 11 Champions/Promoted/Liga B
Relton United 17 9 5 2 2 14 11 Promotoed/Liga B
Northern FC 15 9 4 3 2 14 4 Liga B
FC Butlertown 15 9 4 3 2 9 7
Real Barnley 14 9 4 2 3 9 6
West Castle 12 9 3 3 3 13 13
Hamilton United 11 9 3 2 4 6 10
Bingham City 10 9 2 4 3 9 9
Sporting Kohnhead City 10 9 2 4 3 12 15
Lithrop FC 9 9 2 3 4 7 11
Herty Hat Tricks 9 9 2 3 4 9 15
Kohnhead City Univ. 6 9 1 3 5 4 10
by Kohnhead » Fri Aug 14, 2020 12:19 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Justinian Jurors 40 21 11 7 3 34 15
Hamilton Heat 40 21 12 4 5 26 19
Kohnhead City Pandas 37 21 11 4 6 36 26
Philtront Predators 36 21 11 3 7 23 24
Werther Fire 35 21 10 5 6 28 20
Wangor Wolves 35 21 10 5 6 23 19
New Ballow Martians 34 21 10 4 7 24 15
Rockaton Roosters 34 21 10 4 7 30 23 Cutoff for Kohnhead Cup/Quarterfinals
Kater Kangaroos 33 21 9 6 6 23 18
Willington Workers 33 21 10 3 8 23 25
Kohnface City Crushers 30 21 8 6 7 26 24
Bingham Broncos 29 21 9 2 10 24 26
Mittold Moose 29 21 9 2 10 22 26
Patterson Peaches 27 21 7 6 8 20 24
Barnley Bears 27 21 8 3 10 26 31
Porter Prowlers 26 21 7 5 9 24 21
Butlertown Knights 26 21 7 5 9 28 29
Nickelson Ninjas 24 21 7 3 11 24 27
Swisston Souvenirs 24 21 6 6 9 21 30
Herty Hills 23 21 5 8 8 22 25
Goldberg Gorillas 23 21 7 2 12 20 26
Scratford Saturns 23 21 7 2 12 18 24
Relton Rovers 19 21 5 4 12 19 33
Lithrop Thunder 18 21 5 3 13 17 31
by Kohnhead » Sat Aug 15, 2020 5:53 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Justinian Jurors 43 23 12 7 4 35 16
Kohnhead City Pandas 40 23 12 4 7 39 27
Hamilton Heat 40 23 12 4 7 26 21
Werther Fire 39 23 11 6 6 31 22
Philtront Predators 39 23 12 3 8 25 25
Wangor Wolves 38 23 11 5 7 24 21
Rockaton Roosters 37 23 11 4 8 31 24
New Ballow Martians 37 23 11 4 8 25 18 Cutoff for Kohnhead Cup/Playoffs
Kater Kangaroos 36 23 10 6 7 24 19
Willington Workers 36 23 11 3 9 26 26
Mittold Moose 35 23 11 2 10 24 26
Kohnface City Crushers 33 23 9 6 8 27 25
Bingham Broncos 33 23 10 3 10 28 27
Porter Prowlers 32 23 9 5 9 26 21
Patterson Peaches 31 23 8 7 8 22 25
Butlertown Knights 30 23 8 6 9 30 30
Barnley Bears 30 23 9 3 11 28 33
Herty Hills 27 23 6 9 8 25 26
Goldberg Gorillas 27 23 8 3 12 22 27
Nickelson Ninjas 24 23 7 3 13 24 31
Swisston Souvenirs 24 23 6 6 11 21 33
Scratford Saturns 23 23 7 2 14 19 27
Lithrop Thunder 21 23 6 3 14 18 34
Relton Rovers 19 23 5 4 14 19 35
by Kohnhead » Sun Aug 16, 2020 11:32 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Barnley FC 22 11 7 1 3 20 11 Champions/Champions League
Nickelson FC 19 11 6 1 4 16 13 Challengers
Kohnhead City FC 18 11 5 3 3 17 14 Challengers
Porter City 16 11 4 4 3 14 12 Challengers
FC Kohnface City 16 11 5 1 5 13 11
FC Wangor 16 11 4 4 3 12 11
Swisston City FC 15 11 4 3 4 13 13
Dawson Diamonds 14 11 4 2 5 9 13
Philtront Pioneers 13 11 4 1 6 15 19
FC Rockaton 13 11 4 1 6 13 17
Real Dawson 11 11 2 5 4 10 13 Relegated
New Ballow United 11 11 3 2 6 10 15 Relegated
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Goldberg City 23 11 7 2 2 21 12 Champions/Promoted/Liga B
Real Barnley 20 11 6 2 3 13 6 Promoted/Liga B
FC Butlertown 18 11 5 3 3 11 10 Liga B
Relton United 17 11 5 2 4 14 14
Sporting Kohnhead City 16 11 4 4 3 19 17
Northern FC 15 11 4 3 4 15 9
West Castle 15 11 4 3 4 15 17
Herty Hat Tricks 15 11 4 3 4 11 15
Bingham City 14 11 3 5 3 12 11
Hamilton United 11 11 3 2 6 7 13
Lithrop FC 10 11 2 4 5 9 14
Kohnhead City Univ. 6 11 1 3 7 5 14
Rank Player Goals Team
1 Erin Maltos 8 Kohnhead City FC
2 Justin Jeffrey 7 Porter City
3 Axel Korborg 6 Barnley FC
3 George Finley 6 FC Rockaton
3 Robinson Caldry 6 Nickelson FC
6 Lucy Guest 5 New Ballow United
6 Butler Washt 5 FC Wangor
6 Harry Richman 5 Barnley FC
9 Eric Ofofor 4 Philtront Pioneers
9 Aleks Madsen 4 Philtront Pioneers
9 Whitney Arter 4 FC Kohnface City
12 Thomas Stratford 3 Nickelson FC
12 Austin Allafin 3 Porter City
12 Dana Fresh 3 Dawson Diamonds
12 Mixer 3 Swisston City FC
12 G. Pheonix-Anderson 3 Nickelson FC
12 Aaron Korkson 3 Kohnhead City FC
12 Mildred Boler 3 Swisston City FC
12 Yohann Bassi 3 Swisston City FC
12 Krystal Shelton 3 New Ballow United
12 Inatz Bariazarra 3 Dawson Diamonds
12 Brandon Irving 3 Barnley FC
12 Isabelle Bradford 3 Nickelson FC
12 Rafa Santos 3 Swisston City FC
12 Richard Robinson 3 Philtront Pioneers
12 Jamaal Davis 3 Philtront Pioneers
12 Connor Crarter 3 Barnley FC
12 Pedro Vasquez 3 Kohnhead City FC
12 Jason Merrick 3 FC Wangor
12 Gabrielle Serty 3 Dawson Diamonds
12 Petuina Pallard 3 Real Dawson
Rank Player Goals Team
1 Tai Howard 7 Relton United
1 Lauren Starver 7 Northern FC
3 Andrew Neal 6 Goldberg City
3 Vincent Rigby 6 Goldberg City
5 Mindy Howells 5 West Castle
5 Kelly Solis 5 Sporting Kohnhead City
5 Gregory French 5 Sporting Kohnhead City
8 Tomas Yoder 4 FC Butlertown
8 Rosie Preece 4 Sporting Kohnhead City
8 Corban Carter 4 Real Barnley
8 Jareth Currie 4 FC Butlertown
12 Hector West 3 Hamilton United
12 Adele Joyner 3 Herty Hat Tricks
12 Jason Hodson 3 Herty Hat Tricks
12 Theo Pugh 3 Bingham City
12 Codie Mcgrath 3 Lithrop FC
12 Lenny Cuevas 3 Goldberg City
12 Toni Clauson 3 Northern FC
12 Daryl Conroy 3 West Castle
12 Lola Humphery 3 Bingham City
by Kohnhead » Sun Aug 23, 2020 8:07 pm
by Kohnhead » Mon Aug 24, 2020 9:51 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Barnley FC 29 14 9 2 3 24 12 Champions/Champions League
Nickelson FC 25 14 8 1 5 21 16 Challengers
FC Wangor 25 14 7 4 3 17 13 Challengers
Porter City 23 14 6 5 3 21 13 Challengers
FC Kohnface City 22 14 7 1 6 19 14
Kohnhead City FC 20 14 5 5 4 20 18
Philtront Pioneers 19 14 6 1 7 20 22
Swisston City FC 18 14 5 3 6 15 17
Dawson Diamonds 15 14 4 3 7 11 19
Real Dawson 14 14 3 5 6 13 16
FC Rockaton 14 14 4 2 8 14 22 Relegated
New Ballow United 11 14 3 2 9 11 24 Relegated
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Goldberg City 24 14 7 3 4 24 17 Champions/Promoted/Liga B
Sporting Kohnhead City 23 14 6 5 3 25 21 Promoted/Liga B
Real Barnley 23 14 7 2 5 15 11 Liga B
FC Butlertown 23 14 6 5 3 16 13
Northern FC 22 14 6 4 4 19 10
Relton United 21 14 6 3 5 17 17
Bingham City 19 14 4 7 3 18 16
Herty Hat Tricks 18 14 5 3 6 15 20
West Castle 16 14 4 4 6 17 21
Lithrop FC 15 14 3 6 5 12 16
Hamilton United 14 14 4 2 8 10 17
Kohnhead City Univ. 10 14 2 4 8 8 17
by Kohnhead » Tue Aug 25, 2020 9:23 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Barnley FC 33 17 10 3 4 27 15 Champions
Nickelson FC 31 17 10 1 6 24 17 Challengers
Porter City 27 17 7 6 4 25 17 Challengers
Swisston City FC 27 17 8 3 6 19 18 Challengers
Kohnhead City FC 26 17 7 5 5 24 21
FC Wangor 26 17 7 5 5 19 18
FC Kohnface City 25 17 8 1 8 21 18
Philtront Pioneers 22 17 7 1 9 23 26
Dawson Diamonds 20 17 5 5 7 14 20
FC Rockaton 17 17 5 2 10 17 26
New Ballow United 16 17 4 4 9 15 27 Relegated
Real Dawson 15 17 3 6 8 14 19 Relegated
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Sporting Kohnhead City 29 17 8 5 4 31 22 Champions/Promoted/Liga B
FC Butlertown 29 17 8 5 4 19 16 Promoted/Liga B
Goldberg City 28 17 8 4 5 28 21 Liga B
Northern FC 25 17 7 4 6 23 12
Real Barnley 25 17 7 4 6 17 14
Lithrop FC 24 17 6 6 5 15 16
Herty Hat Tricks 24 17 7 3 7 19 21
Relton United 22 17 6 4 7 18 24
West Castle 21 17 5 6 6 22 23
Bingham City 20 17 4 8 5 20 23
Kohnhead City Univ. 16 17 4 4 9 11 21
Hamilton United 15 17 4 3 10 11 21
Rank Player Goals Team
1 Axel Korborg 11 Barnley FC
2 Erin Maltos 9 Kohnhead City FC
2 Justin Jeffrey 9 Porter City
2 Robinson Caldry 9 Nickelson FC
5 Butler Washt 8 FC Wangor
6 Griffin P-Anderson 7 Nickelson FC
6 Aaron Korkson 7 Kohnhead City FC
8 Lucy Guest 6 New Ballow United
8 Richard Robinson 6 Philtront Pioneers
8 Jamaal Davis 6 Philtront Pioneers
8 George Finley 6 FC Rockaton
8 Elsa Joser 6 Porter City
13 Dana Fresh 5 Dawson Diamonds
13 Aleks Madsen 5 Philtront Pioneers
13 Harry Richman 5 Barnley FC
13 Khalil Small 5 FC Rockaton
17 Charles Laker 4 Barnley FC
17 Thomas Stratford 4 Nickelson FC
17 Austin Allafin 4 Porter City
17 Eric Ofofor 4 Philtront Pioneers
17 Nathan Jarrus 4 FC Kohnface City
17 Mixer 4 Swisston City FC
17 Audrey Henderson 4 FC Kohnface City
17 Yohann Bassi 4 Swisston City FC
17 Mildred Boler 4 Swisston City FC
16 Edward Torres 4 FC Kohnface City
17 Rafa Santos 4 Swisston City FC
17 Jason Merrick 4 FC Wangor
17 Whitney Arter 4 FC Kohnface City
17 Gabrielle Serty 4 Dawson Diamonds
Rank Player Goals Team
1 Lauren Starver 12 Northern FC
2 Andrew Neal 9 Goldberg City
3 Mindy Howells 8 West Castle
3 Kelly Solis 8 Sporting Kohnhead City
5 Tomas Yoder 7 FC Butlertown
5 Tai Howard 7 Relton United
5 Rosie Preece 7 Sporting Kohnhead City
5 Vincent Rigby 7 Goldberg City
9 Corban Carter 5 Real Barnley
9 Adele Joyner 5 Herty Hat Tricks
9 Codie Mcgrath 5 Lithrop FC
9 Maximillian Mclaughlin 5 Herty Hat Tricks
9 Landon Crast 5 Bingham City
9 Lenny Cuevas 5 Goldberg City
9 Gregory French 5 Sporting Kohnhead City
9 Jareth Currie 5 FC Butlertown
9 Lola Humphery 5 Bingham City
18 Hector West 4 Hamilton United
18 Emma Marriott 4 FC Butlertown
18 Heather Park 4 Kohnhead City University
18 Theo Pugh 4 Bingham City
18 Jason Hodson 4 Herty Hat Tricks
18 Macie Rodriquez 4 Sporting Kohnhead City
18 Kristin Moreno 4 Relton United
18 Daryl Conroy 4 West Castle
18 Alexandre Ahmed 4 Kohnhead City University
by Kohnhead » Wed Aug 26, 2020 9:07 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Barnley FC 40 20 12 4 4 32 17 Champions
Nickelson FC 37 20 12 1 7 27 20 Challengers
Kohnhead City FC 33 20 9 6 5 29 23 Challengers
Swisston City FC 33 20 10 3 7 21 22 Challengers
FC Wangor 32 20 9 5 6 24 21
Porter City 28 20 7 7 6 27 22
FC Kohnface City 28 20 9 1 10 25 21
Philtront Pioneers 26 20 8 2 10 27 31
Dawson Diamonds 23 20 6 5 9 18 22
Real Dawson 21 20 5 6 9 16 20
FC Rockaton 18 20 5 3 12 18 31 Relegated
New Ballow United 17 20 4 5 11 17 31 Relegated
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Sporting Kohnhead City 36 20 10 6 4 34 23 Champions/Promoted/Liga B
Herty Hat Tricks 33 20 10 3 7 24 23 Promoted/Liga B
Goldberg City 32 20 9 5 6 31 25 Liga B
Real Barnley 32 20 9 5 6 21 16
FC Butlertown 30 20 8 6 6 21 20
Relton United 28 20 8 4 8 22 27
Northern FC 27 20 7 6 7 26 16
Bingham City 26 20 6 8 6 25 26
Lithrop FC 25 20 6 7 7 18 21
West Castle 21 20 5 6 9 23 27
Hamilton United 20 20 5 5 10 14 23
Kohnhead City Univ. 17 20 4 5 11 13 25
by Kohnhead » Thu Aug 27, 2020 9:30 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Barnley FC 43 21 13 4 4 35 17 Champions/Champions Leauge
Nickelson FC 37 21 12 1 8 28 22 Challengers
Kohnhead City FC 36 21 10 6 5 30 23 Challengers
FC Wangor 33 21 9 6 6 26 23 Challengers
Swisston City FC 33 21 10 3 8 21 23
Porter City 29 21 7 8 6 28 23
FC Kohnface City 29 21 9 2 10 26 22
Philtront Pioneers 29 21 9 2 10 29 32
Dawson Diamonds 24 21 6 6 9 20 24
Real Dawson 21 21 5 6 10 16 21
FC Rockaton 21 21 6 3 12 19 31 Relegated
New Ballow United 17 21 4 5 12 17 34 Relegated
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Sporting Kohnhead City 36 21 10 6 5 35 25 Champions/Promoted/Liga B
Herty Hat Tricks 34 21 10 4 7 25 24 Promoted/Liga B
FC Butlertown 33 21 9 6 6 24 20 Liga B
Goldberg City 32 21 9 5 7 32 28
Real Barnley 32 21 9 5 7 21 19
Relton United 31 21 9 4 8 25 28
Northern FC 30 21 8 6 7 28 17
Bingham City 29 21 7 8 6 27 26
Lithrop FC 25 21 6 7 8 18 23
West Castle 24 21 6 6 9 26 27
Hamilton United 21 21 5 6 10 15 24
Kohnhead City Univ. 17 21 4 5 12 13 28
Rank Player Goals Team
1 Axel Korborg 13 Barnley FC
2 Erin Maltos 11 Kohnhead City FC
3 Griffin P-Anderson 9 Nickelson FC
3 Justin Jeffrey 9 Porter City
3 Robinson Caldry 9 Nickelson FC
5 Butler Washt 8 FC Wangor
5 Aleks Madsen 8 Philtront Pioneers
5 Jason Merrick 8 FC Wangor
8 Aaron Korkson 7 Kohnhead City FC
8 Richard Robinson 7 Philtront Pioneers
8 Jamaal Davis 7 Philtront Pioneers
8 Harry Richman 7 Barnley FC
8 Elsa Joser 7 Porter City
8 Gabrielle Serty 7 Dawson Diamonds
8 Khalil Small 7 FC Rockaton
15 Thomas Stratford 6 Nickelson FC
15 Austin Allafin 6 Porter City
15 Dana Fresh 6 Dawson Diamonds
15 Lucy Guest 6 New Ballow United
15 Audrey Henderson 6 FC Kohnface City
15 Brandon Irving 6 Barnley FC
15 Rafa Santos 6 Swisston City FC
15 George Finley 6 FC Rockaton
15 Whitney Arter 6 FC Kohnface City
24 Charles Laker 5 Barnley FC
Rank Player Goals Team
1 Lauren Starver 13 Northern FC
2 Andrew Neal 11 Goldberg City
3 Mindy Howells 9 West Castle
3 Kelly Solis 9 Sporting Kohnhead City
3 Lola Humphery 9 Bingham City
6 Tomas Yoder 8 FC Butlertown
6 Tai Howard 8 Relton United
6 Rosie Preece 8 Sporting Kohnhead City
6 Maximillian Mclaughlin 8 Herty Hat Tricks
6 Vincent Rigby 8 Goldberg City
11 Codie Mcgrath 7 Lithrop FC
12 Emma Marriott 6 FC Butlertown
12 Lenny Cuevas 6 Goldberg City
12 Jareth Currie 6 FC Butlertown
12 Kristin Moreno 6 Relton United
16 Hector West 5 Hamilton United
16 Corban Carter 5 Real Barnley
16 Heather Park 5 Kohnhead City University
16 Adele Joyner 5 Herty Hat Tricks
16 Landon Crast 5 Bingham City
16 Macie Rodriquez 5 Sporting Kohnhead City
16 Gregory French 5 Sporting Kohnhead City
16 Alexandre Ahmed 5 Kohnhead City University
by Kohnhead » Fri Aug 28, 2020 9:32 am
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Barnley FC 46 22 14 4 4 37 18 Champions
Nickelson FC 40 22 13 1 8 29 22 Challengers
Kohnhead City FC 39 22 11 6 5 31 23 Challengers
FC Wangor 33 22 9 6 7 27 25 Challengers
Swisston City FC 33 22 10 3 9 21 24
Porter City 32 22 8 8 6 29 23
FC Kohnface City 29 22 9 2 11 27 24
Philtront Pioneers 29 22 9 2 11 29 33
Dawson Diamonds 27 22 7 6 9 22 25
Real Dawson 21 22 5 6 11 17 23
FC Rockaton 21 22 6 3 13 19 32 Relegated
New Ballow United 20 22 5 5 12 19 35 Relegated
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Sporting Kohnhead City 39 22 11 6 5 37 26 Champions/Promoted/Liga B
Herty Hat Tricks 37 22 11 4 7 26 24 Promoted/LIga B
Goldberg City 35 22 10 5 7 33 28 Liga B
Real Barnley 35 22 10 5 7 23 19
FC Butlertown 33 22 9 6 7 24 21
Bingham City 32 22 8 8 6 29 26
Relton United 31 22 9 4 9 25 29
Northern FC 30 22 8 6 8 28 19
Lithrop FC 26 22 6 8 8 18 23
West Castle 25 22 6 7 9 26 27
Hamilton United 21 22 5 6 11 15 26
Kohnhead City Univ. 17 22 4 5 13 14 30
Rank Player Goals Team
1 Axel Korborg 14 Barnley FC
2 Erin Maltos 11 Kohnhead City FC
3 Griffin P-Anderson 10 Nickelson FC
4 Justin Jeffrey 9 Porter City
4 Robinson Caldry 9 Nickelson FC
4 Gabrielle Serty 9 Dawson Diamonds
7 Butler Washt 8 FC Wangor
7 Aleks Madsen 8 Philtront Pioneers
7 Harry Richman 8 Barnley FC
7 Jason Merrick 8 FC Wangor
11 Aaron Korkson 7 Kohnhead City FC
11 Richard Robinson 7 Philtront Pioneers
11 Jamaal Davis 7 Philtront Pioneers
11 Elsa Joser 7 Porter City
11 Khalil Small 7 FC Rockaton
16 Thomas Stratford 6 Nickelson FC
16 Austin Allafin 6 Porter City
16 Dana Fresh 6 Dawson Diamonds
16 Lucy Guest 6 New Ballow United
16 Audrey Henderson 6 FC Kohnface City
16 Brandon Irving 6 Barnley FC
16 Rafa Santos 6 Swisston City FC
16 George Finley 6 FC Rockaton
16 Whitney Arter 6 FC Kohnface City
25 Charles Laker 5 Barnley FC
25 Jaylon Hassan 5 FC Wangor
25 Nathan Jarrus 5 FC Kohnface City
Rank Player Goals Team
1 Lauren Starver 13 Northern FC
2 Andrew Neal 11 Goldberg City
2 Kelly Solis 11 Sporting Kohnhead City
4 Mindy Howells 9 West Castle
4 Vincent Rigby 9 Goldberg City
4 Lola Humphery 9 Bingham City
4 Gabrielle Serty 9 Dawson Diamonds
8 Tomas Yoder 8 FC Butlertown
8 Tai Howard 8 Relton United
8 Rosie Preece 8 Sporting Kohnhead City
8 Maximillian Mclaughlin 8 Herty Hat Tricks
12 Codie Mcgrath 7 Lithrop FC
13 Corban Carter 6 Real Barnley
13 Emma Marriott 6 FC Butlertown
13 Lenny Cuevas 6 Goldberg City
13 Jareth Currie 6 FC Butlertown
13 Kristin Moreno 6 Relton United
18 Hector West 5 Hamilton United
18 Heather Park 5 Kohnhead City University
18 Adele Joyner 5 Herty Hat Tricks
18 Jason Hodson 5 Herty Hat Tricks
18 Sebastian Kramer 5 Bingham City
18 Landon Crast 5 Bingham City
18 Macie Rodriquez 5 Sporting Kohnhead City
18 Gregory French 5 Sporting Kohnhead City
18 Dustin Astro 5 Real Barnley
18 Alexandre Ahmed 5 Kohnhead City University
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Hapilopper, TJUN-ia
Advertisement