Advertisement
by Kelssek » Fri Jul 03, 2020 1:05 pm
by Kalosia » Fri Jul 03, 2020 1:55 pm
by Main Nation Ministry » Fri Jul 03, 2020 2:15 pm
by Liventia » Fri Jul 03, 2020 3:42 pm
Liventia wrote:Please DO NOT COPY AND PASTE AN OLD SIGNUP. Changes have been made to weight categories and entry limits in some events, and copying and pasting an old signup may render your signup invalid.
by Main Nation Ministry » Fri Jul 03, 2020 3:45 pm
by Sylestone » Fri Jul 03, 2020 5:04 pm
by The Jovannic » Fri Jul 03, 2020 8:42 pm
Liventia wrote:Northwest Kalactin wrote:ATHLETICS
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Howard Walker/David Bryant/Alice King;NWK;60
TRIATHLON
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Jason Ramirez/Josh Smith/Michael Barnes/Alice King;NWK;100Astograth wrote:AQUATICS
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Geaxi Yturbe/Udoz Lanus/Arrate Yarza/Berdaitz Gatika;ASG;56
These events are for teams of 2 men, 2 women.Sylestone wrote:OOC: Please notify me if I have broken any rules; I will change them ASAP.
Please don't change the names of the events (missing apostrophes, etc). Copy and paste the events list or use the signup spreadsheet. Take a look at others' signups for a comparison.
Team events require your nation or delegation name, not "1 Team".
Waisnor and The Jovannic: Entries have to be SEMICOLON-delimited, not comma-delimited. Please use the signup spreadsheet if you need to. Neither signup will be accepted as is.
Waisnor – in addition, please do not change the names of events (such as taking out spaces between "50" and "m", or "70" and "kg"). Your signup is invalid.
by Springmont » Fri Jul 03, 2020 9:19 pm
by Indusse » Sat Jul 04, 2020 12:52 am
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
by Waisnor » Sat Jul 04, 2020 1:36 am
by Hapilopper and Wreckeria » Sat Jul 04, 2020 10:32 am
by West Phoenicia » Sat Jul 04, 2020 4:09 pm
by Rwekaza City » Sat Jul 04, 2020 9:49 pm
by North Alezia » Sat Jul 04, 2020 10:56 pm
by The Jovannic » Sun Jul 05, 2020 2:36 am
by Taeshan » Sun Jul 05, 2020 12:44 pm
by Lovisa » Sun Jul 05, 2020 3:39 pm
by Togonistan » Sun Jul 05, 2020 7:38 pm
by Liventia » Mon Jul 06, 2020 2:40 am
by Diarcesia » Tue Jul 07, 2020 3:29 pm
TRIGRAMS:
DCS: Diarcesia (Unified)
PDC: Palaeodiarcesia
AVC: Avicia
HLV: Hylvoria
CST: Castamiria
LPT: Losphortoene
OWO: Odrioya
CHG: Chiyginia
WOC: Wochaystein
by Pemecutan » Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:40 pm
by Kelssek » Thu Jul 09, 2020 5:57 am
by South Newlandia » Thu Jul 09, 2020 10:51 am
by Siovanija and Teusland » Thu Jul 09, 2020 6:41 pm
by Renzynistan » Fri Jul 10, 2020 11:09 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: The Plough Islands, TJUN-ia
Advertisement