First Class:
## Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 E'hebel 24 16 5 3 46 23 +23 53 - Champions, Hibernus Cup
2 Filne Themar 24 14 4 6 57 40 +17 46 - Hibernus Cup
3 Irsanoris 24 14 4 6 37 25 +12 46 - Hibernus Cup
4 Isen Ennore 24 14 3 7 50 27 +23 45 - Hibernus Cup
5 Unaserine 24 13 6 5 51 38 +13 45 - Liberty Cup
6 Syh Shaeras 24 12 8 4 50 31 +19 44 - Liberty Cup
7 Osamadia 24 14 2 8 39 27 +12 44
8 Thylfanaes 24 12 7 5 36 22 +14 43
9 Arfluma 24 12 6 6 53 37 +16 42
10 Mahsera 24 12 5 7 43 31 +12 41
11 Ifshil 24 11 6 7 24 14 +10 39
12 Oalthas 24 10 8 6 47 32 +15 38
13 Ilythne 24 11 3 10 47 51 −4 36
14 Shylna Edhil 24 10 4 10 44 42 +2 34
15 Afla Thalore 24 9 7 8 25 31 −6 34
16 Omyne Tirion 24 9 6 9 30 25 +5 33
17 Ula Alari 24 8 4 12 40 49 −9 28
18 Ofananoris 24 7 6 11 37 45 −8 27
19 Isyho Serin 24 7 5 12 32 44 −12 26
20 Omhe Ancalen 24 6 6 12 15 32 −17 24 - Relegated
21 Jio Ancalen 24 7 2 15 30 45 −15 23 - Relegated
22 Jiranthemar 24 4 4 16 33 60 −27 16 - Relegated
23 Olfe Edhil 24 4 3 17 13 34 −21 15 - Relegated
24 Cahelond 24 3 2 19 30 73 −43 11 - Relegated
25 Eri Taesi 24 2 2 20 12 43 −31 8 - Relegated
Second Class:
## Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nythva Aethel 28 19 7 2 52 21 +31 64 - Champions, Promoted
2 Caelion 28 19 4 5 65 30 +35 61 - Promoted
3 Wma Ortheiad 28 15 4 9 49 35 +14 49 - Promoted
4 Rivendell 28 15 4 9 57 46 +11 49 - Promoted
5 Rhyse 28 14 3 11 36 31 +5 45 - Promoted
6 Eshserin 28 11 8 9 50 43 +7 41 - Promoted
7 Umholin 28 12 5 11 34 31 +3 41
8 Mananore 28 12 5 11 35 40 −5 41
9 Loch Edhil 28 10 10 8 51 45 +6 40
10 Gondolin 28 10 6 12 33 37 −4 36
11 Ryfethaes 28 9 6 13 31 36 −5 33
12 Yae Serin 28 8 7 13 15 29 −14 31
13 Kaththeas 28 7 6 15 33 48 −15 27
14 Oshanoris 28 5 5 18 17 49 −32 20 - Relegated
15 Emyi Ancalen 28 0 8 20 4 41 −37 8 - Relegated
Third Class:
## Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Osynoris 28 19 3 6 37 19 +18 60 - Champions, Promoted
2 Aaenalean 28 17 7 4 51 25 +26 58 - Promotion Playoffs
3 Lan Edhil 28 15 12 1 56 22 +34 57 - Promotion Playoffs
4 Unymelian 28 16 6 6 52 30 +22 54
5 Eel Tirion 28 13 9 6 62 36 +26 48
6 Cyethgroth 28 14 6 8 47 32 +15 48
7 Anyhelion 28 12 10 6 48 41 +7 46
8 Ulel Serine 28 10 7 11 36 31 +5 37
9 Lilethaes 28 11 4 13 41 53 −12 37
10 Yaishara 28 9 5 14 45 59 −14 32
11 Aaenabel 28 8 7 13 35 44 −9 31
12 Jailian 28 7 9 12 43 51 −8 30
13 Gred Edhil 28 7 7 14 37 51 −14 28
14 Famethas 28 2 4 22 30 71 −41 10 - Relegated
15 Esedell 28 1 2 25 14 69 −55 5 - Relegated
Playoff Result: Aaenalean 1–2 Lan Edhil
Fourth Class:
## Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lylothas 20 14 6 0 47 22 +25 48 - Champions, Promoted
2 Amymeneas 20 12 6 2 41 26 +15 42 - Promoted
3 Grek Edhil 20 12 4 4 41 24 +17 40
4 Shean Serine 20 10 4 6 40 25 +15 34
5 Mythellian 20 10 4 6 32 23 +9 34
6 Offahone 20 10 4 6 27 20 +7 34
7 Gradek 20 10 4 6 29 23 +6 34
8 Nyanlune 20 10 4 6 28 23 +5 34
9 Ayme Edhil 20 9 5 6 45 35 +10 32
10 Umyholone 20 9 4 7 41 33 +8 31
11 Osyothas 20 9 4 7 23 18 +5 31
12 Kehonor 20 8 6 6 35 25 +10 30 - Relegated (Alcias)
13 Onnoris 20 8 4 8 35 33 +2 28
14 Asilae 20 6 4 10 25 33 −8 22
15 Yaen Tirion 20 5 5 10 17 30 −13 20 - Relegated (Ryrenthyr)
16 Eliviri 20 5 4 11 18 31 −13 19
17 Ilinoris 20 3 6 11 20 36 −16 15 - Relegated (Ysnaes)
18 Filathshys 20 4 3 13 16 34 −18 15
19 Filo Ennore 20 1 6 13 12 40 −28 9 - Relegated (Mysalume)
20 Imal Thalore 20 1 1 18 11 49 −38 4 - Relegated (Olyne Nalore)
Promoted:
Alcias - Fsmel
Mysalume - Mvaluma
Olyne Nalore - Filfalean
Ryrenthyr - Ifilune
Ysnaes - Ashanoris
Regional League Champions:
Alcias - Loch Edhil
Mysalume - Ula Alari
Olyne Nalore - Jio Ancalen
Ryrenthyr - Kaththeas
Ysnaes - Ofananoris