- Code: Select all
Bukavu City (BUC) 3–0 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–0 Kananga FC (KFC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 2–0 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 0–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kisangani City (KIC) 9 6 2 1 20 7 +13 20
2 Goma United (GOU) 9 4 3 2 16 14 +2 15
3 Bukavu City (BUC) 9 4 2 3 20 15 +5 14
4 Kolwezi City (KOC) 9 4 1 4 12 14 −2 13
5 Kinshasa FC (KFC) 9 3 3 3 18 17 +1 12
6 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 9 3 3 3 8 7 +1 12
7 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 9 4 0 5 7 9 −2 12
8 Tshikapa FC (TFC) 9 4 0 5 9 14 −5 12
9 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 9 3 1 5 9 14 −5 10
10 Kananga FC (KFC) 9 2 1 6 6 14 −8 7
- Code: Select all
Championship
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Matadi City (MAC) 0–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 1–2 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Kindu FC (KFC) 4–2 Bunia United (BUU)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 9 6 1 2 20 13 +7 19
2 Boma Bombers (BOB) 9 6 0 3 15 13 +2 18
3 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 9 4 3 2 19 14 +5 15
4 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 9 4 2 3 13 11 +2 14
5 Butembo Rangers (BUR) 9 4 2 3 11 10 +1 14
6 Matadi City (MAC) 9 3 4 2 16 12 +4 13
7 Kindu FC (KFC) 9 2 4 3 15 15 0 10
8 Bunia United (BUU) 9 2 3 4 12 20 −8 9
9 Bandundu Field (BAF) 9 1 3 5 6 13 −7 6
10 Kikwit FC (KFC) 9 1 2 6 7 13 −6 5
- Code: Select all
League 1
Kabinda AFC (KAA) 2–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Bumba FC (BFC) 2–0 Kamina City (KAC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 0–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–0 Beni City (BEC)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 9 5 2 2 16 9 +7 17
2 Bumba FC (BFC) 9 5 1 3 10 6 +4 16
3 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 9 4 3 2 14 7 +7 15
4 Kamina City (KAC) 9 4 2 3 9 8 +1 14
5 Beni City (BEC) 9 3 4 2 7 7 0 13
6 Kabinda AFC (KAA) 9 3 3 3 15 13 +2 12
7 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 9 3 3 3 8 13 −5 12
8 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 9 3 2 4 11 13 −2 11
9 Kalemie AFC (KFC) 9 2 2 5 9 12 −3 8
10 Gemena United (GEU) 9 1 2 6 5 16 −11 5