NATION

PASSWORD

[Sportswire] TOP GEAR FILINDOSTAN [IC]

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

[Sportswire] TOP GEAR FILINDOSTAN [IC]

Postby Filindostan » Mon Feb 17, 2020 9:47 am

Image

Welcome to Filindostan's number one motorsports magazine, TOP GEAR FILINDOSTAN. This website will be dedicated to motorsports activity of various Filindostani teams across the globe, from Filindostan, to Hodori, and around the multiverse.

We will give you comprehensive weekly coverage of what's happening around the WGPC, WGP2, NSSCRA, Formula Hodori, HGTC, and other international motorsport. Also we'll cover domestic motorsports such as the Junior Filindo Motorracing Championships, the feeder series of WGP3 Filindostan, as well as the Dahon Superbike Championship, the Filindo Touring Car Championship, and the Filindo Stock Car Racing Championship (FISCAR).

Only Filindostan, its puppets, and moderators performing their duties can only post in this thread.
Last edited by Filindostan on Fri Aug 21, 2020 10:02 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Mon Feb 17, 2020 9:48 am

Filindostani Teams around the World

This section is reserved for Filindo teams around the world - Badai Angin Tim Motorsport, and Monghit Motorsport.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Tue Mar 10, 2020 4:10 am

Image
FISCAR I


The first season of Filindostan Stock Car Racing has been announced, with twenty-five entrants and nine rounds for this season. Solymok will be the official Tyre Supplier of the FISCAR Cup Series, and currently Badai Angin is the only official car supplier, with the Badai Angin Kecepatan, the same car being used by NSSCRA team Badai Angin Tim Motorsport, with a different V6 engine with reduced power output compared to the NSSCRA cars. Later in the season, Dahon will debut their Dahon Sivick with the same power specifications as their counterpart.

Currently, there are a maximum of 22 cars per race and 18 charters, which mean that non-charter entries will have four spots to qualify into.

Schedule
Round  Event                     Track                             Location    Track Length  Race Length         
0 Exhibition Race Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 225 miles (150 laps)
1 Tanjung Pagi 300 Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 300 miles (200 laps)
2 Luminiere 200 Kabanalan Motor Speedway Kabanalan 1.0 mi 200 miles (200 laps)
3 Kimantara 350 Kimantara Trac Barat Rava 3.857 mi 350 miles (91 laps)
4 Dash 4 Cash at Kabanalan Kabanalan Motor Speedway Kabanalan 1.0 mi 150 miles (150 laps)
5 Zalada 400 Yoggy Oval Yogyakulta .75 mi 300 miles (400 laps)
6 Dash 4 Cash at Bogo Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 150 miles (100 laps)
7 Yogyakulta 300 Yogyakulta International Circuit Yogyakulta 3.692 mi 300 miles (82 laps)
8 Kabishawan 250 Kabanalan Motor Speedway Kabanalan 1.0 mi 250 miles (250 laps)
9 Badai Angin Night Race Yoggy Oval Yogyakulta .75 mi 225 miles (300 laps)


Entry List
Entry  Driver                         Nationality  Team                        Make         Model      Primary Sponsor      Charter  Notes                                         
# 0 Mercy Binayas FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Zalada Yes
#96 Kadek Rafa Jessica FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Orion Company Yes
#98 Raihaanun FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Badai Angin No Part Time
#99 Fiona Sunarya FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Descension Yes
#62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno FID Bongato Enterprises Badai Angin Kecepatan No Part Time
#05 Paulyn Pagsanghan FID CR Kimantara Badai Angin Kecepatan Kimantara Trac Mgmt No
#27 Angga Ginuni FID CR Kimantara Badai Angin Kecepatan Kimantara Trac Mgmt Yes
#75 Kiki Lambosa FID Dahon Motorsport Dahon Sivick Dahon No Part Time
#22 Sebok Beres GGY Deutschmagyar Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Solymok Yes
#55 Miki Kalocsay GGY Deutschmagyar Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Solymok Yes
#74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono FID GV Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan VeniLoans Yes
# 4 Dian Masjkur FID John T. Cole Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan John T. Cole Yes
#01 Hatsue Hachirobei ANM Katana Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Katana Yes
#10 Tadashi Mitsubishi ANM Katana Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Puroll Yes Using Dahon Motorsport charter for this season
#33 Shafira Arya FID Monghit Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan APEX Auto Parts Yes
#84 Marinel Agamata FID Monghit Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan Jakulta Health Yes
#09 Erik Dharmasetu FID Nasional Tim Mobil Stok Badai Angin Kecepatan Yes
#92 Nabila Rifai FID Nasional Tim Mobil Stok Badai Angin Kecepatan Dahon Yes Using Dahon Motorsport charter for this season
#00 Elisa Tiku FID Peroperayog Tim Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan Badai Angin No Part Time
#44 Rhanz Alimboyugen FID Rusty Motorsports Badai Angin Kecepatan San Lomar Bus Lines No Part Time
#71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine FID Rusty Motorsports Badai Angin Kecepatan John T. Cole Yes
#85 Firman Lohia FID Sparta Euskadi Badai Angin Kecepatan Hi-Land Yes
# 8 Wayan Pancawati FID Team Fortunas Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Ismart Yes
#46 Veronica Naliputra FID Team Fortunas Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan No
#13 Wati Moewardi FID Timi Batar Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Uhug Yes
Last edited by Filindostan on Fri Aug 21, 2020 10:04 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Tue Mar 10, 2020 4:44 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 0: Exhibition Race at Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway
The FISCAR crew goes to Bogo at the Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway for the first week of the FISCAR season. The exhibition race was made for the teams to test their setups and remove any butterflies they may have in their stomachs. It also gives the fans a preview of what is to come in the coming months of FISCAR racing.

Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #85  Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi                         37.001
2 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.128
3 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.528
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.554
5 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.580
6 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.894
7 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 37.954
8 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.966
9 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 38.028
10 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.050
11 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 38.129
12 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 38.141
13 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 38.185
14 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.279
15 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 38.401
16 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.453
17 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 38.521
18 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 38.533
19 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 38.630
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 39.013
21 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 39.207
22 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 39.426
23 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 40.168
24 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 40.338


Stage-by-stage results
Start
#85
# 8
#99
#22
#55
#98
#74
#96
# 4
#46
#13
#00
#33
#92
#84
#05
#71
#10
# 0
#27
#09
#01
Stage 1
# 0 36.867
#10 37.046
#99 37.114
#71 37.195
#22 37.271
#84 37.388
#98 38.025
#13 38.096
#74 38.321
#05 38.427
#46 38.501
#27 39.002
#92 39.019
#85 DNF
# 4 DNF
#00 DNF
#09 DNF
#55 DNF
# 8 DNF
#01 DNF
#33 DNF
#96 DNF
Stage 2
#84 37.223
#22 37.256
#10 37.299
# 0 37.375
#99 37.503
#98 37.863
#13 38.021
#46 38.219
#92 38.895
#05 DNF
#71 DNF
#27 DNF
#74 DNF
#85 DNF
# 4 DNF
#00 DNF
#09 DNF
#55 DNF
# 8 DNF
#01 DNF
#33 DNF
#96 DNF
Stage 3
# 0 37.235
#84 37.330
#10 37.673
#22 DNF
#46 DNF
#99 DNF
#92 DNF
#98 DNF
#13 DNF
#05 DNF
#71 DNF
#27 DNF
#74 DNF
#85 DNF
# 4 DNF
#00 DNF
#09 DNF
#55 DNF
# 8 DNF
#01 DNF
#33 DNF
#96 DNF

Results
Exhibition Race
Race Result


1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.235
2 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.330
3 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.673
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 3
5 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 3
6 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3
7 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok DNF Stage 3
8 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3
9 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim DNF Stage 3
10 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 2
11 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports DNF Stage 2
12 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 2
13 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 2
14 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 1
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport DNF Stage 1
16 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport DNF Stage 1
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok DNF Stage 1
18 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 1
19 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 1
20 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 1
21 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 1
22 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 1

Race Summary: The restrictor plate package was used in the first race of the season to limit top speeds and have close racing, however, this resulted to drivers being too aggressive, causing multiple wrecks across all stages, resulting to only three finishers. Mercy Binayas won the race from Marinel Agamata, however, it is expected that the body will revert to using the regular car package for the opening race of the season.
Last edited by Filindostan on Fri Aug 21, 2020 10:04 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Tue Mar 10, 2020 7:30 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 1: Tanjung Pagi 300 at Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #98  Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                           36.908
2 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 36.972
3 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.987
4 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.029
5 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.149
6 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.157
7 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.195
8 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.199
9 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.387
10 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 37.567
11 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.614
12 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.757
13 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.760
14 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 37.940
15 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 38.022
16 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 38.110
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 38.323
18 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 38.373
19 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.404
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.476
21 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.541
22 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.558
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.715
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 39.139


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #98
2 #71
3 # 0
4 #84
5 #55
6 #96
7 #99
8 #22
9 #46
10 # 4
11 #33
12 #10
13 #01
14 #13
15 #85
16 #74
17 #44
18 #62
19 # 8
20 #27
21 #09
22 #92
Stage 1
1 # 0 37.004
2 # 8 37.038
3 #96 37.231
4 #98 37.268
5 #99 37.383
6 #74 37.506
7 #44 37.521
8 #85 37.654
9 #62 38.028
10 #92 38.037
11 #10 38.109
12 #33 38.126
13 # 4 38.148
14 #46 38.172
15 #22 38.199
16 #27 38.571
17 #09 38.774
18 #55 38.979
19 #01 DNF P19 Stage 1.1
20 #13 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
21 #84 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 # 0 37.092
2 #99 37.161
3 #10 37.590
4 #96 37.601
5 # 8 37.614
6 #33 37.951
7 #85 38.040
8 # 4 38.499
9 #27 38.617
10 #55 38.640
11 #09 38.640
12 #92 38.773
13 #46 DNF P13 Stage 2.2
14 #74 DNF P14 Stage 2.2
15 #22 DNF P15 Stage 2.2
16 #44 DNF P16 Stage 2.1
17 #62 DNF P17 Stage 2.1
18 #98 DNF P18 Stage 2.1
19 #01 DNF P19 Stage 1.1
20 #13 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
21 #84 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 # 0 37.329
2 #10 37.500
3 #85 37.577
4 #96 37.594
5 # 8 37.652
6 #99 37.679
7 #33 37.885
8 # 4 38.273
9 #27 38.689
10 #09 38.791
11 #92 38.870
12 #55 DNF P12 Stage 3.2
13 #46 DNF P13 Stage 2.2
14 #74 DNF P14 Stage 2.2
15 #22 DNF P15 Stage 2.2
16 #44 DNF P16 Stage 2.1
17 #62 DNF P17 Stage 2.1
18 #98 DNF P18 Stage 2.1
19 #01 DNF P19 Stage 1.1
20 #13 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
21 #84 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.1

Results
Tanjung Pagi 300
Race Result

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.329
2 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.500
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.577
4 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.594
5 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.652
6 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.679
7 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.885
8 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 38.273
9 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.689
10 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.791
11 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.870
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 3.2
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 2.2
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 2.2
15 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 2.2
16 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports DNF Stage 2.1
17 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises DNF Stage 2.1
18 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 2.1
19 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 1.1
20 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim DNF Stage 1.1
21 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 1.1
22 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports DNF Stage 1.1


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 60
2 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 47
3 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 43
4 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 41
5 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 40
6 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 39
7 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 32
8 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 30
9 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 28
10 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 26
11 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 24
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 22
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 20
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 18
15 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 16
16 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 14
17 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 12
18 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 12
19 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 8
20 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 6
21 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 4
22 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 2
Last edited by Filindostan on Fri Aug 21, 2020 10:04 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 8:29 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 2: Lumiere 200 at Kabanalan Motor Speedway


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #99  Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                       30.333
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.412
3 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.451
4 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 30.488
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.566
6 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 30.660
7 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.756
8 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.783
9 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.039
10 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.062
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.113
12 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.286
13 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.418
14 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.627
15 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 31.696
16 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.706
17 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.821
18 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.848
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.884
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.976
21 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 32.117
22 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 33.547


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #99
2 # 0
3 #96
4 #84
5 #22
6 #85
7 #10
8 #55
9 #74
10 # 4
11 #46
12 #92
13 #44
14 # 8
15 #13
16 #27
17 #62
18 #01
19 #09
20 #05
21 #71
22 #33
Stage 1
1 #33 30.454
2 #84 30.459
3 #01 30.609
4 #85 30.645
5 #71 30.658
6 #99 30.695
7 #44 30.870
8 #22 31.045
9 #62 31.123
10 #74 31.199
11 #55 31.238
12 #13 31.296
13 #10 31.366
14 #46 31.533
15 #92 31.558
16 # 8 31.567
17 # 0 31.586
18 #96 31.649
19 #09 31.781
20 #27 31.799
21 #05 32.134
22 # 4 32.362
Stage 2
1 #85 30.568
2 #84 30.570
3 #99 30.619
4 #33 30.712
5 #01 30.833
6 #44 30.848
7 #74 30.988
8 #96 31.019
9 #71 31.091
10 #10 31.140
11 #22 31.155
12 # 8 31.231
13 #13 31.280
14 #62 31.478
15 #55 31.487
16 # 0 31.503
17 #46 31.545
18 #09 31.696
19 #27 31.824
20 # 4 31.872
21 #05 31.923
22 #92 31.924
Stage 3
1 #84 30.652
2 #99 30.768
3 #85 30.849
4 #71 30.909
5 #22 30.911
6 #01 30.926
7 #33 31.017
8 # 8 31.020
9 # 0 31.094
10 #74 31.112
11 #96 31.226
12 #55 31.346
13 #62 31.413
14 #13 31.440
15 #46 31.454
16 #44 31.455
17 # 4 31.670
18 #92 31.816
19 #09 31.867
20 #05 31.935
21 #27 31.994
22 #10 DNF P22 Stage 3.3

Results
Lumiere 200
Race Result

1 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 30.652
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.768
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 30.849
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 30.909
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.911
6 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.926
7 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.017
8 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.020
9 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 31.094
10 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.112
11 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 31.226
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.346
13 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.413
14 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 31.440
15 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.454
16 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.455
17 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.670
18 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.816
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.867
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.935
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.994
22 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 3.3


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 88
2 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 87
3 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 86
4 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 71
5 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 71
6 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 67
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 62
8 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 52
9 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 49
10 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 46
11 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 44
12 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 44
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 42
14 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 41
15 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 36
16 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 34
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 34
18 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 32
19 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 32
20 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 28
21 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 24
22 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 12
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 6
Last edited by Filindostan on Sat Aug 22, 2020 8:29 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 9:42 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 3: Kimantara 350 at Kimantara Trac


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #96  Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim        125.923
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.056
3 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.095
4 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 126.205
5 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 126.242
6 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.269
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.466
8 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 126.518
9 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.692
10 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 126.850
11 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 126.893
12 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 127.041
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 127.081
14 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 127.477
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 127.621
16 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 127.709
17 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 127.774
18 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 127.788
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 128.639
20 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 128.701
21 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 128.954
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 129.719
23 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 130.955


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #96
2 #22
3 #33
4 # 8
5 #85
6 # 0
7 #84
8 #10
9 #55
10 #74
11 #00
12 #71
13 # 4
14 #99
15 #92
16 #98
17 #01
18 #46
19 #09
20 #44
21 #27
22 #13
Stage 1
1 #98 125.696
2 #71 125.894
3 # 0 125.899
4 #85 126.034
5 # 8 126.469
6 #22 126.542
7 #33 126.734
8 #01 126.763
9 #74 126.885
10 # 4 126.971
11 #44 127.019
12 #13 127.108
13 #96 127.337
14 #99 127.346
15 #84 127.386
16 #55 127.514
17 #92 127.666
18 #00 127.733
19 #10 127.802
20 #09 127.968
21 #46 128.329
22 #27 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 2
1 #98 125.661
2 #71 125.958
3 #22 126.275
4 #44 126.602
5 # 0 126.660
6 #84 126.736
7 #99 126.794
8 #10 126.883
9 # 4 126.989
10 #96 126.992
11 #74 127.073
12 #01 127.202
13 #55 127.371
14 #33 127.457
15 #13 127.458
16 #92 127.951
17 #46 128.005
18 #09 128.333
19 # 8 DNF P19 Stage 2.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 2.2
21 #00 DNF P21 Stage 2.1
22 #27 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 3
1 #98 126.063
2 # 0 126.160
3 #71 126.372
4 #99 126.517
5 #22 126.551
6 #10 126.640
7 #84 126.669
8 #44 126.786
9 #01 127.016
10 #13 127.769
11 #92 127.831
12 #09 128.405
13 # 4 DNF P13 Stage 3.3
14 #33 DNF P14 Stage 3.3
15 #96 DNF P15 Stage 3.2
16 #46 DNF P16 Stage 3.2
17 #74 DNF P17 Stage 3.1
18 #55 DNF P18 Stage 3.1
19 # 8 DNF P19 Stage 2.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 2.2
21 #00 DNF P21 Stage 2.1
22 #27 DNF P22 Stage 1.2

Results
Kimantara 350
Race Result

1 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.063
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.160
3 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 126.372
4 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.517
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.551
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 126.640
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.669
8 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 126.786
9 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 127.016
10 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 127.769
11 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 127.831
12 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 128.405
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport DNF Stage 3.3
14 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 3.3
15 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3.2
16 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 3.2
17 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 3.1
18 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 3.1
19 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 2.2
20 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 2.2
21 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport DNF Stage 2.1
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 1.2


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 136
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 124
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 95
4 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 94
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 91
6 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 89
7 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 89
8 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 83
9 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 83
10 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 80
11 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 74
12 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 62
14 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 60
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 58
16 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 56
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 56
18 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 54
19 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 50
20 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 50
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 34
22 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 32
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 6
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 4
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 10:36 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 4: Dash 4 Cash at Kabanalan (Kabanalan Motor Speedway)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  # 0  Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                       30.433
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.502
3 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.815
4 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.826
5 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.845
6 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.945
7 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.000
8 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.069
9 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.090
10 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.133
11 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.194
12 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.265
13 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 31.278
14 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.361
15 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.452
16 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.525
17 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.528
18 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.879
19 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 32.129
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 32.321
21 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 32.639


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 # 0
2 #22
3 #10
4 #99
5 #55
6 #96
7 #01
8 # 4
9 #62
10 #74
11 #84
12 #33
13 #85
14 #92
15 # 8
16 #09
17 #46
18 #27
19 #71
20 #05
21 #13
Stage 1
1 # 0 30.408
2 #99 30.491
3 #96 30.536
4 #85 30.648
5 # 8 30.661
6 #01 30.719
7 #10 30.759
8 #22 30.774
9 #62 30.876
10 #55 30.967
11 #84 31.203
12 #13 31.332
13 #33 31.366
14 #74 31.399
15 # 4 31.543
16 #92 31.710
17 #05 31.761
18 #09 31.800
19 #71 31.882
20 #46 31.905
21 #27 32.233
Stage 2
1 #96 30.490
2 # 0 30.542
3 #85 30.594
4 #01 30.843
5 #62 30.920
6 #33 30.962
7 #22 30.967
8 # 8 31.080
9 #84 31.085
10 #55 31.094
11 #10 31.118
12 #71 31.220
13 #99 31.253
14 #74 31.577
15 #46 31.633
16 #92 31.659
17 # 4 31.737
18 #05 31.786
19 #09 31.866
20 #13 31.903
21 #27 31.974
Stage 3
1 # 0 30.574
2 #96 30.613
3 #85 30.706
4 #01 30.908
5 #99 30.947
6 #10 30.956
7 #22 30.981
8 #55 31.059
9 #84 31.078
10 #33 31.172
11 #62 31.187
12 #71 31.301
13 # 8 31.324
14 #74 31.379
15 #46 31.464
16 # 4 31.533
17 #13 31.587
18 #92 31.723
19 #09 31.923
20 #27 31.924
21 #05 31.961

Results
Dash 4 Cash at Kabanalan
Race Result

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.574
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.613
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 30.706
4 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.908
5 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.947
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.956
7 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.981
8 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.059
9 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.078
10 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.172
11 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.187
12 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.301
13 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.324
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.379
15 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.464
16 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.533
17 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 31.587
18 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.723
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.923
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.924
21 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.961


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 195
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 164
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 140
4 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 135
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 123
6 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 122
7 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 117
8 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 115
9 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 114
10 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 111
11 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 101
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 84
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 76
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 74
15 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 68
17 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 66
18 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 64
19 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 62
20 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 60
21 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 57
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 40
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 10
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 4
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 7:50 pm

Image
FISCAR I


Race 5: Zalada 400 (Yoggy Oval)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  # 0  Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim             26.558
2 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 26.664
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 26.674
4 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 26.891
5 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 26.896
6 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.003
7 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.125
8 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 27.161
9 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.200
10 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.316
11 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 27.341
12 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 27.359
13 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.474
14 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.539
15 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 27.666
16 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.719
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.768
18 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 27.782
19 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.870
20 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 28.042
21 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 28.496
22 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 28.546
23 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 29.028


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 # 0
2 # 8
3 #85
4 #10
5 #74
6 #99
7 #96
8 #13
9 #71
10 #33
11 # 4
12 #00
13 #09
14 #22
15 #27
16 #55
17 #92
18 #05
19 #46
20 #01
21 #84
22 #44
Stage 1
1 #10 26.638
2 #71 26.668
3 # 0 26.733
4 #01 26.750
5 #44 26.826
6 #22 26.954
7 #85 27.067
8 #33 27.074
9 #99 27.078
10 #84 27.133
11 #46 27.165
12 #96 27.331
13 #92 27.332
14 # 8 27.485
15 #00 27.556
16 #74 27.580
17 #55 27.719
18 # 4 27.755
19 #05 27.810
20 #13 27.815
21 #27 27.894
22 #09 27.900
Stage 2
1 #10 26.654
2 #01 26.798
3 #99 26.831
4 #71 26.834
5 #22 26.947
6 #33 26.969
7 #84 27.113
8 # 0 27.170
9 #85 27.231
10 #44 27.262
11 # 8 27.272
12 #92 27.380
13 #74 27.428
14 #46 27.475
15 #96 27.524
16 # 4 27.637
17 #13 27.705
18 #05 27.720
19 #00 27.767
20 #55 27.774
21 #27 27.845
22 #09 28.015
Stage 3
1 #22 26.947
2 #99 26.963
3 # 8 27.035
4 #33 27.038
5 #84 27.049
6 #10 27.101
7 #96 27.171
8 # 0 27.202
9 #85 27.211
10 #71 27.220
11 #46 27.257
12 #44 27.275
13 #92 27.352
14 # 4 27.392
15 #74 27.455
16 #13 27.500
17 #00 27.606
18 #55 27.611
19 #05 27.687
20 #27 27.797
21 #09 27.997
22 #01 DNF P22 Stage 3.2

Results
Zalada 400
Race Result

1 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 26.947
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 26.963
3 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.035
4 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.038
5 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.049
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.101
7 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.171
8 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.202
9 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 27.211
10 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.220
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.257
12 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.275
13 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.352
14 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 27.392
15 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 27.455
16 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 27.500
17 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 27.606
18 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.611
19 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 27.687
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 27.797
21 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.997
22 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 3.2


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 228
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 211
3 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 174
4 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 168
5 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 167
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 161
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 158
8 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 153
9 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 143
10 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 141
11 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 122
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 94
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 94
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 90
15 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 90
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 88
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 83
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 76
19 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
20 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 68
21 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 57
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 46
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 18
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 16
Last edited by Filindostan on Sat Aug 22, 2020 9:08 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 8:27 pm

Image
FISCAR I


Race 6: Dash 4 Cash at Bogo (Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #99  Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim             36.566
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.676
3 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 36.800
4 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.820
5 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.187
6 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 37.351
7 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 37.365
8 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.381
9 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 37.512
10 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.740
11 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.776
12 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.831
13 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.843
14 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 37.865
15 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.086
16 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.322
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.642
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 38.651
19 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 38.754
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.780


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #99
2 #96
3 #10
4 # 0
5 #85
6 #71
7 #74
8 #46
9 #92
10 #55
11 #33
12 #01
13 #84
14 # 4
15 # 8
16 #27
17 #09
18 #13
19 #22
20 #05
Stage 1
1 #01 36.625
2 #84 36.743
3 #71 37.124
4 #99 37.183
5 #33 37.285
6 # 0 37.477
7 # 8 37.488
8 #46 37.515
9 #96 37.536
10 #55 37.557
11 #92 37.601
12 #10 37.753
13 #05 38.161
14 #09 38.257
15 #27 38.281
16 #22 38.349
17 # 4 38.409
18 #13 38.506
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 1.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 #01 36.685
2 #99 36.892
3 #33 36.982
4 #71 37.024
5 #55 37.281
6 # 8 37.383
7 #84 37.434
8 #10 37.462
9 #46 37.462
10 # 0 37.473
11 #96 37.502
12 #22 37.961
13 #13 37.979
14 #92 38.000
15 #09 38.052
16 # 4 38.095
17 #27 38.232
18 #05 38.279
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 1.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 #99 36.729
2 #33 36.934
3 # 0 37.001
4 #71 37.004
5 # 8 37.156
6 #10 37.177
7 #55 37.206
8 #01 37.230
9 #96 37.271
10 #84 37.297
11 #46 37.473
12 #22 37.819
13 # 4 37.856
14 #13 37.863
15 #09 37.996
16 #92 38.036
17 #05 38.267
18 #27 38.365
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 1.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 1.1

Results
Dash 4 Cash at Bogo
Race Result

1 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.729
2 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 36.934
3 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.001
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 37.004
5 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.156
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.177
7 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.206
8 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.230
9 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.271
10 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.297
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.473
12 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.819
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 37.856
14 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 37.863
15 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 37.996
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.036
17 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.267
18 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.365
19 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 1.2
20 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 1.1


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 268
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 267
3 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 201
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 196
5 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 195
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 195
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 188
8 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 186
9 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 177
10 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 174
11 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 162
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 127
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 114
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 114
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 102
16 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 98
17 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 94
18 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 84
19 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 83
20 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
21 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 57
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 56
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 30
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 16
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 9:12 pm

Image
FISCAR I


Race 7: Yogyakulta 300 (Yogyakulta International Circuit)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #99  Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim             132.001
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.175
3 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.192
4 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 132.293
5 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.420
6 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.521
7 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.565
8 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.632
9 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.639
10 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 132.702
11 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 132.802
12 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 133.115
13 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 133.147
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 133.510
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 133.788
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 133.977
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 133.980
18 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 133.983
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.804
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 134.873
21 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 135.167
22 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 135.586


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #99
2 #96
3 #10
4 # 8
5 #33
6 #84
7 #55
8 #01
9 #22
10 #71
11 #74
12 #00
13 # 0
14 #46
15 # 4
16 #92
17 #44
18 #85
19 #09
20 #27
21 #05
22 #13
Stage 1
1 #99 132.096
2 #33 132.137
3 #96 132.251
4 # 0 132.280
5 #01 132.310
6 #84 132.352
7 #22 132.441
8 #85 132.445
9 # 8 132.539
10 #71 132.546
11 #44 132.759
12 #74 133.086
13 #10 133.116
14 #46 133.288
15 # 4 133.309
16 #00 133.563
17 #13 133.972
18 #09 134.367
19 #55 134.392
20 #92 134.469
21 #05 134.922
22 #27 135.426
Stage 2
1 #99 132.066
2 # 0 132.103
3 #84 132.324
4 #22 132.410
5 #33 132.441
6 #01 132.725
7 # 8 132.976
8 #74 133.032
9 #44 133.191
10 #10 133.225
11 #71 133.307
12 #00 133.524
13 #46 133.590
14 #55 133.826
15 # 4 133.847
16 #13 134.030
17 #92 134.232
18 #09 134.459
19 #05 134.982
20 #27 135.224
21 #96 DNF P21 Stage 2.1
22 #85 DNF P22 Stage 2.1
Stage 3
1 #99 132.075
2 # 0 132.319
3 #01 132.561
4 #33 132.575
5 #22 132.782
6 #10 132.805
7 #84 132.835
8 # 8 132.875
9 #71 133.107
10 #44 133.409
11 #00 133.477
12 #55 133.510
13 #74 133.537
14 #46 133.649
15 # 4 133.794
16 #13 134.200
17 #92 134.228
18 #09 134.485
19 #27 135.011
20 #05 DNF P20 Stage 3.1
21 #96 DNF P21 Stage 2.1
22 #85 DNF P22 Stage 2.1

Results
Yogyakulta 300
Race Result

1 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.075
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.319
3 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.561
4 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.575
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.782
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.805
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.835
8 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 132.875
9 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 133.107
10 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 133.409
11 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 133.477
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 133.510
13 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 133.537
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 133.649
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 133.794
16 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 134.200
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.228
18 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.485
19 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 135.011
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 3.1
21 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 2.1
22 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 2.1


Drivers' Standings

1 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 327
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 318
3 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 244
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 234
5 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 229
6 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 223
7 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 214
8 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 207
9 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 203
10 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 202
11 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 176
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 149
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 132
14 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 130
15 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 118
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 114
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 109
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 108
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 94
20 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 64
22 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 57
23 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 40
24 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 36
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 9:36 pm

[quote="Filindostan";p="37552997"]
Image
FISCAR I


Race 8: Kabishawan 250 (Kabanalan Motor Speedway)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #96  Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                  30.507
2 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) - Dahon Motorsport 30.520
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 30.615
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 30.652
5 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.665
6 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 30.716
7 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 30.846
8 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.900
9 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.013
10 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 31.136
11 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.188
12 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.323
13 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.333
14 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 31.488
15 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.511
16 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.582
17 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.928
18 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.953
19 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 32.109
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 32.174
21 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 32.221
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 32.325
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 32.620


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #96
2 #75
3 #85
4 #71
5 #99
6 #84
7 # 8
8 #01
9 #62
10 # 0
11 # 4
12 #44
13 #55
14 #13
15 #10
16 #46
17 #22
18 #33
19 #74
20 #09
21 #27
22 #92
Stage 1
1 #33 30.776
2 #75 30.822
3 #96 30.934
4 # 8 31.170
5 #84 31.312
6 #74 31.312
7 #71 31.339
8 #22 31.399
9 #01 31.426
10 #10 31.427
11 #92 31.545
12 #55 31.587
13 #85 31.713
14 # 4 31.714
15 #62 31.755
16 #13 31.886
17 #46 31.929
18 #44 31.937
19 #27 32.295
20 #09 32.299
21 # 0 32.339
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 2
1 #75 30.883
2 #84 30.932
3 # 8 30.955
4 #01 31.038
5 #96 31.101
6 #71 31.201
7 #85 31.256
8 #33 31.329
9 #22 31.378
10 # 0 31.407
11 #55 31.428
12 #62 31.528
13 #74 31.580
14 #46 31.721
15 # 4 31.735
16 #10 31.862
17 #13 31.942
18 #92 31.950
19 #44 31.980
20 #27 32.284
21 #09 32.313
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 3
1 #84 30.869
2 #96 30.953
3 #75 30.975
4 #71 31.193
5 #01 31.246
6 # 0 31.268
7 # 8 31.285
8 #10 31.398
9 #55 31.436
10 #22 31.472
11 #74 31.559
12 #46 31.599
13 #44 31.661
14 #62 31.770
15 #92 32.089
16 #13 32.127
17 #09 32.178
18 #27 32.286
19 #85 DNF P19 Stage 3.3
20 #33 DNF P20 Stage 3.2
21 # 4 DNF P21 Stage 3.1
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.2

Results
Kabanalan 250
Race Result

1 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 30.869
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.953
3 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) - Dahon Motorsport 30.975
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.193
5 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.246
6 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 31.268
7 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.285
8 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.398
9 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.436
10 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.472
11 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.559
12 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.599
13 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.661
14 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.770
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 32.089
16 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 32.127
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 32.178
18 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 32.286
19 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 3.3
20 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 3.2
21 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport DNF Stage 3.1
22 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 1.2


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 352
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 329
3 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 278
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 260
5 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 259
6 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 255
7 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 252
8 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 250
9 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 244
10 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 241
11 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 184
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 177
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 154
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 142
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 134
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 130
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 129
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 122
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 106
20 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 75
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 74
22 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
23 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) 49
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 40
25 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 36
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 11:50 pm

Image
FISCAR I


Race 9 (FINAL ROUND): Badai Angin Night Race (Yoggy Oval)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #99  Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim             26.688
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 26.747
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 26.748
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 26.772
5 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 26.873
6 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.019
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.106
8 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 27.146
9 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.207
10 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.216
11 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.257
12 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.441
13 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.515
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.537
15 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.554
16 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.618
17 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 27.643
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 28.015
19 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.085
20 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) - Dahon Motorsport 28.432
21 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 28.757
22 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 28.771
23 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.823
24 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 28.959


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #99
2 # 0
3 #85
4 #71
5 #33
6 #44
7 #84
8 # 4
9 #10
10 #98
11 #55
12 #92
13 #22
14 #46
15 #01
16 # 8
17 #74
18 #13
19 #05
20 #09
21 #27
22 #96
Stage 1
1 #33 30.776
2 #75 30.822
3 #96 30.934
4 # 8 31.170
5 #84 31.312
6 #74 31.312
7 #71 31.339
8 #22 31.399
9 #01 31.426
10 #10 31.427
11 #92 31.545
12 #55 31.587
13 #85 31.713
14 # 4 31.714
15 #62 31.755
16 #13 31.886
17 #46 31.929
18 #44 31.937
19 #27 32.295
20 #09 32.299
21 # 0 32.339
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 2
1 #10 26.934
2 # 8 27.023
3 #85 27.068
4 #55 27.138
5 #74 27.215
6 #84 27.293
7 #71 27.334
8 #99 27.349
9 #46 27.357
10 #96 27.391
11 #98 27.431
12 #44 27.487
13 #33 27.502
14 #22 27.590
15 # 4 27.688
16 # 0 27.739
17 #05 28.003
18 #13 28.040
19 #92 28.150
20 #09 28.229
21 #27 28.332
22 #01 DNF P22 Stage 2.2
Stage 3
1 #10 26.894
2 #96 27.017
3 #84 27.018
4 #99 27.076
5 #55 27.139
6 #85 27.156
7 # 8 27.179
8 #33 27.244
9 #44 27.247
10 #71 27.316
11 #74 27.320
12 #46 27.328
13 #98 27.357
14 #22 27.426
15 # 4 27.651
16 #13 27.813
17 #92 28.014
18 #05 28.155
19 #27 28.262
20 #09 28.336
21 # 0 DNF P21 Stage 3.4
22 #01 DNF P22 Stage 2.2

Results
Badai Angin Night Race
Race Result

1 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 26.894
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.017
3 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.018
4 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.076
5 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.139
6 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 27.156
7 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.179
8 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.244
9 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.247
10 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.316
11 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 27.320
12 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.328
13 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.357
14 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.426
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 27.651
16 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 27.813
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 28.014
18 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.155
19 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.262
20 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 28.336
21 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3.4
22 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 2.2


Drivers' Standings

1 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 367 CHAMPION
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 356
3 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 318 1 win more
4 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 318
5 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 294
6 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 285
7 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 282
8 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 278
9 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 278
10 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 246
11 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 222
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 215
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 176
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 167
15 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 157
16 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 150
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 142
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 136
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 112
20 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 97
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 82
22 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 75
23 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) 49
24 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 46
25 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 40
Last edited by Filindostan on Sat Aug 22, 2020 11:51 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 962
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Tue Oct 06, 2020 11:24 am

Posting for historical purposes. This was the final round of the first season of WGP3 Filindostan but I lost my file for some reason. I managed though to post the qualifying and race results per driver, and will scorinate the events with the predetermined order.

Image
Final Round at Yogyakulta
Image


This is the final round...

Image
Filindostan - Final Round: Qualifying
Conditions:      	Cloudy
Lap Record: 00:01:48.235
Qualifying Type: One Shot
Nation: FID
Circuit: Yogyakulta International Circuit

POS # DRIVER                   TEAM                     	FASTEST LAP	BEHIND LEADER
1 2 Shigeru Tsuchie Drymark-Katana 00:01:48.793 00:00:00.000
2 77 Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara 00:01:48.805 00:00:00.013
3 70 Luigi Teves DMR-Solymok 00:01:48.969 00:00:00.176
4 46 Rod Gozum Monghit 00:01:48.979 00:00:00.187
5 60 Chiemi Hino Badai Angin IGR 00:01:49.022 00:00:00.230
6 72 Barnabas Mate DMR-Solymok 00:01:49.282 00:00:00.489
7 66 Masaki Enoki Drymark-Katana 00:01:49.321 00:00:00.528
8 63 Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim 00:01:49.419 00:00:00.626
9 90 Raihaanun Badai Angin Timpen 00:01:49.497 00:00:00.705
10 3 Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit 00:01:49.735 00:00:00.942
11 99 Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin IGR 00:01:49.745 00:00:00.953
12 92 Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen 00:01:49.746 00:00:00.953
13 12 June Sartillo Nasional Tim 00:01:49.781 00:00:00.989
14 61 Karl Lux DMR-Solymok 00:01:50.062 00:00:01.269
15 9 Cinta Masud Ismart PnG 00:01:50.113 00:00:01.320
16 11 Eva Permatasari Ismart PnG 00:01:50.230 00:00:01.437
17 19 Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim 00:01:50.674 00:00:01.882
18 80 Eiji Ibi Badai Angin IGR 00:01:50.901 00:00:02.109
19 55 Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara 00:01:51.005 00:00:02.212
20 91 Koji Takagaki Badai Angin Timpen 00:01:51.361 00:00:02.569
21 45 Natasha Massepe Monghit 00:01:52.412 00:00:03.619
22 33 Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara 00:01:52.910 00:00:04.118
23 84 Asuna Katsu Drymark-Katana 00:01:53.068 00:00:04.275
24 8 Kemuning Gusmawan Ismart PnG 00:01:53.442 00:00:04.649


Image
Filindostan - Final Round: Race
Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 17
Nation: FID
Circuit: Yogyakulta International Circuit
Virtual Safety Car
Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 24

POS DRV Name                     Team                     	Time            Pts
1 HIN Chiemi Hino Badai Angin IGR 00:35:07.386 50
2 TSU Shigeru Tsuchie Drymark-Katana 00:00:39.943 36
3 GOZ Rod Gozum Monghit 00:01:18.190 28
4 AKL Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin IGR 00:01:22.947 20
5 BAR Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara 00:01:30.917 16
6 MAT Barnabas Mate DMR-Solymok 00:01:45.402 12
7 SOE Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim 00:01:46.926 8
8 LES Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit 00:01:57.640 6
9 IBI Eiji Ibi Badai Angin IGR 00:02:08.808 4
10 ENO Masaki Enoki Drymark-Katana Laps Down: 1 2
11 NUM Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen Laps Down: 1
12 KAT Asuna Katsu Drymark-Katana Laps Down: 1
13 GUS Kemuning Gusmawan Ismart PnG Laps Down: 1
14 MAU Cinta Masud Ismart PnG Laps Down: 1
15 PER Eva Permatasari Ismart PnG Laps Down: 1
16 LUX Karl Lux DMR-Solymok Laps Down: 1
17 TEV Luigi Teves DMR-Solymok Laps Down: 1
18 RAI Raihaanun Badai Angin Timpen Laps Down: 2
19 SAR June Sartillo Nasional Tim Laps Down: 2
20 BON Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim Laps Down: 2
21 KMA Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara Laps Down: 2
22 MAS Natasha Massepe Monghit Laps Down: 2
23 PAL Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara Laps Down: 2
24 TAK Koji Takagaki Badai Angin Timpen Laps Down: 2




Weekend Summary
Rod Gozum wins the championship...

Drivers' Championship
Pos # DRV Name                      Team                     Pts
1 46 GOZ Rod Gozum Monghit 123
2 60 HIN Chiemi Hino Badai Angin IGR 117
3 72 MAT Barnabas Mate DMR-Solymok 115
4 2 TSU Shigeru Tsuchie Drymark-Katana 102
5 99 AKL Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin IGR 76
6 3 LES Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit 67
7 80 IBI Eiji Ibi Badai Angin IGR 56
8 92 NUM Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen 54
9 66 ENO Masaki Enoki Drymark-Katana 46
10 8 GUS Kemuning Gusmawan Ismart PnG 44
11 45 MAS Natasha Massepe Monghit 41
12 84 KAT Asuna Katsu Drymark-Katana 39
13 61 LUX Karl Lux DMR-Solymok 37
14 70 TEV Luigi Teves DMR-Solymok 29
15 63 SOE Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim 28 (3rd: 1)
16 9 MAU Cinta Masud Ismart PnG 28 (3rd: 0)
17 11 PER Eva Permatasari Ismart PnG 25
18 90 RAI Raihaanun Badai Angin Timpen 22
19 77 BAR Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara 19
20 12 SAR June Sartillo Nasional Tim 12
21 91 TAK Koji Takagaki Badai Angin Timpen 10
22 33 PAL Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara 6
23 55 KMA Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara 4
24 19 BON Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim 3

Teams' Championship
Pos NAT Team                      Pts
1 FID Badai Angin IGR 243
2 FID Monghit 228
3 GGY DMR-Solymok 179
4 ANM Drymark-Katana 179
5 FID Ismart PnG 97
6 FID Badai Angin Timpen 86
7 FID Nasional Tim 43
8 FID CR Kimantara 29
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports


Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Banija

Advertisement

Remove ads