Advertisement
by Sarzonia » Fri Oct 18, 2019 7:09 am
by Bolgano » Fri Oct 18, 2019 7:19 am
by Ko-oren » Fri Oct 18, 2019 10:23 am
1. Top League (12 teams, professional)
2. Second Divisions (3x12 teams (Northern, Southern, Yoshima departments), semi-professional) worst three relegate from Northern and Southern departments
3. Third Divisions (2x12 teams (Northern, Southern), semi-professional) top three promote to Northern and Southern departments
by Banija » Fri Oct 18, 2019 10:28 am
by Flavovespia » Fri Oct 18, 2019 11:09 am
by Oontaz Dert Li Ng » Fri Oct 18, 2019 11:21 am
by Timuria » Fri Oct 18, 2019 1:26 pm
by Siovanija and Teusland » Fri Oct 18, 2019 5:07 pm
Match Report
Siovanija and Teusland 4-2 Hapilopper, @ Vest-Marlebucht-Stadion, Marzig
Lineup: Zhelyaskov; Steimle (L. Dimitrov 63’), Jager, Klopfer, Daschner; Kruger, Kramer, V. Dimitrov (Mihailov 70’), Romanov; Reichwein, Ribbeck (Kynev 84’)
Goals: Ivo Romanov 27’, Ludwig Reichwein 49’, Michael Ribbeck 60’, Thorsten Kramer 78’
Stelburger Zeitung Man of the Match: Ivo Romanov
by Timuria » Fri Oct 18, 2019 5:11 pm
by Chromatika » Fri Oct 18, 2019 5:26 pm
MD3: Chromatika 5-0 Nellietopia
Goals: Sierra '11, Kuzami '29, Conrad '32, Andisori, B. '68, Sierra '90+2
Starting Lineup: Ria; Ruth - Will - Anderson - Damjana; Thorben - Armageddon - Mora - Conrad; Vidal - Andisori, B.
Substitutes: Ilya -> Damjana ('56), Kelly -> Thorben ('72), Sierra -> Vidal ('84)
by Commonwealth of Baker Park » Fri Oct 18, 2019 7:14 pm
by 95X » Fri Oct 18, 2019 8:44 pm
Nation not my RL views, etc.
Poe's Law. Nonpartisan.
by Freeport Isles » Fri Oct 18, 2019 9:13 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 4 3 0 1 12 6 +6 9
2 Cosumar 4 3 0 1 11 5 +6 9
3 Starblaydia 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
4 Audioslavia 4 1 1 2 3 7 −4 4
5 Nellietopia 4 1 1 2 2 8 −6 4
6 Schiavonia 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 4 4 0 0 10 4 +6 12
2 Demot 4 3 0 1 10 6 +4 9
3 Tropicorp 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6
4 Saltstead 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
5 Torisakia 4 1 0 3 8 10 −2 3
6 Sarzonia 4 0 0 4 5 13 −8 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Baker Park 4 3 1 0 9 0 +9 10
2 Mriin 4 3 1 0 11 3 +8 10
3 Lochario 4 1 1 2 6 7 −1 4
4 Cult of Motherbread 4 1 1 2 4 8 −4 4
5 Sultanate of Oontaz 4 0 3 1 2 3 −1 3
6 Timuria 4 0 1 3 3 14 −11 1
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita & Turori 4 4 0 0 15 5 +10 12
2 Valanora 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
3 Anthor 4 2 1 1 6 2 +4 7
4 Ko-oren 4 1 1 2 3 7 −4 4
5 Bolgano 4 1 0 3 6 9 −3 3
6 Dogsmouth 4 0 1 3 0 9 −9 1
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 4 4 0 0 18 3 +15 12
2 Qasden 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
3 Siovanija & Teusland 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
4 Busoga Islands 4 2 0 2 7 9 −2 6
5 Hapilopper 4 1 0 3 6 15 −9 3
6 Gyatso-kai 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 4 2 2 0 7 5 +2 8
2 Freeport 4 1 3 0 10 8 +2 6
3 Farfadillis 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
4 95X 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
5 Flavovespia 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
6 Euran Oceania Territories 4 1 0 3 5 8 −3 3
by Flavovespia » Sat Oct 19, 2019 7:23 am
by Timuria » Sat Oct 19, 2019 12:39 pm
by Sarzonia » Sat Oct 19, 2019 3:32 pm
by Timuria » Sat Oct 19, 2019 3:46 pm
by Vilita and Turori » Sat Oct 19, 2019 5:36 pm
by Chromatika » Sat Oct 19, 2019 7:54 pm
MD4: Cosumar 3-4 Chromatika
Goals: Montague '31, Andisori, K. '61, '79, Conrad '90+2
Starting Lineup: Nier; Ruth - de Aea - Ibex - Ilya; Thorben - Armageddon - Montague - Conrad; Andisori, K. (C) - Victoriane.
Substitutes: Kuzami -> Montague ('58), McBee -> Ruth ('71), Vidal -> Andisori, K. ('85)
by 95X » Sat Oct 19, 2019 8:06 pm
Nation not my RL views, etc.
Poe's Law. Nonpartisan.
by Freeport Isles » Sat Oct 19, 2019 9:29 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 5 4 0 1 17 6 +11 12
2 Starblaydia 5 4 0 1 9 4 +5 12
3 Chromatika 5 3 1 1 14 8 +6 10
4 Audioslavia 5 1 2 2 5 9 −4 5
5 Nellietopia 5 1 1 3 3 14 −11 4
6 Schiavonia 5 0 0 5 3 10 −7 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 5 5 0 0 11 4 +7 15
2 Demot 5 3 0 2 10 7 +3 9
3 Tropicorp 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
4 Saltstead 5 2 1 2 7 8 −1 7
5 Torisakia 5 1 0 4 8 11 −3 3
6 Sarzonia 5 0 1 4 8 16 −8 1
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Baker Park 5 3 2 0 12 3 +9 11
2 Mriin 5 3 2 0 14 6 +8 11
3 Lochario 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
4 Cult of Motherbread 5 2 1 2 6 9 −3 7
5 Sultanate of Oontaz 5 0 3 2 2 4 −2 3
6 Timuria 5 0 1 4 4 16 −12 1
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita & Turori 5 5 0 0 19 7 +12 15
2 Valanora 5 3 1 1 11 4 +7 10
3 Anthor 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2 7
4 Ko-oren 5 2 1 2 5 7 −2 7
5 Bolgano 5 1 0 4 7 15 −8 3
6 Dogsmouth 5 0 1 4 0 11 −11 1
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 5 5 0 0 20 4 +16 15
2 Siovanija & Teusland 5 3 0 2 10 9 +1 9
3 Busoga Islands 5 2 1 2 10 12 −2 7
4 Qasden 5 2 0 3 6 6 0 6
5 Hapilopper 5 1 1 3 9 18 −9 4
6 Gyatso-kai 5 1 0 4 5 11 −6 3
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 5 3 2 0 10 6 +4 11
2 Farfadillis 5 3 0 2 9 7 +2 9
3 95X 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
4 Freeport 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
5 Flavovespia 5 1 1 3 5 8 −3 4
6 Euran Oceania Territories 5 1 0 4 7 11 −4 3
Third-Place Teams Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
A3 Chromatika 5 3 1 1 14 8 +6 10
B3 Tropicorp 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
E3 95X 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
D3 Anthor 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2 7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
C3 Lochario 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
F3 Busoga Islands 5 2 1 2 10 12 −2 7
by Ko-oren » Sun Oct 20, 2019 4:47 am
Ko-oren 2–1 Bolgano
Dogsmouth 0–2 Ko-oren
by Bolgano » Sun Oct 20, 2019 5:35 am
by The Authoritarian Republic of Lochario » Sun Oct 20, 2019 6:46 am
by Gyatso-kai » Sun Oct 20, 2019 3:46 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Carpathia and Ruthenia, Mertagne, Tero al Disco, The Plough Islands, Vdara
Advertisement