by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Jul 03, 2019 1:25 pm
by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Jul 03, 2019 2:00 pm
by Terre Septentrionale » Mon Jul 08, 2019 4:01 pm
Season Champions Runner up Relegated to Champ. Relegated to Champ. Promoted from Champ. Promoted from Champ.
2020-21 Wlokniarz Krzczonow Szczak. Trzebiegoszcz Sport. Port O'Connor Roxboro Timbers Kaszubia Ostroszowice Rudar Podvolovljek
2021-22 Lokomotiva Kukljica Ursus Trzeszczyn Kaszubia Ostroszowice Rudar Podvolovljek KSZT Trzebiegoszcz Pogon Zdzieszowice
2022-23 Ursus Trzeszczyn Szczak. Trzebiegoszcz Impact de J-Cartier Pogon Zdzieszowice None* None*
Club Winner Runner up Winning Years
KKS Wlokniarz 1925 Krzczonow 1 0 2021
NK Lokomotiva Kukljica 1 0 2022
Ursus Trzeszczyn 1 1 2023
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz 0 2
1 GK Julien Séguin 34
5 SD Amelia Zdanowska 23
88 SD/CD Walker Texeira 32
2 CD Frédéric Barrette 26
10 SM Nick Warner 33
36 SM Rodolphe Giroux 21
6 CM Élisabeth Normandin 23
8 CM Samuel Weiss 35
99 CM Philippe Gilbert 29
11 S Jean-François Kleineheismann 31
33 S Christophe Stanislawski 24
39 GK Thomas Côté 26
4 SD/CD Sophie Bélanger 23
24 SD Justin Wolf 32
3 CD Andrzej Strzeminski 26
22 CD Fred Kantorowicz 24
27 CD André Cusson 22
13 SM Félix St-Aubin 23
23 SM/CM Brandon Colbert 30
32 SM Ulrika Zwolanowska 22
43 SM/CM Nico Vincelette 19
7 CM Sebastian Skrzybski 33
14 CM Maxime Soulières 23
38 S Sandrine Cloutier 21
41 S Robin Ducharme 20
1 GK Patryk Bobrowicz 25
6 SD Harry Gibbs-Landell 20
15 SD Maggie Johnstone 33
2 CD Charlie MacEachern 30
5 CD Katja Dzuzdanovic 19
16 SM James Halford 27
18 SM Taylor Zemanski 31
7 CM Cristiano Fernando 30
14 CM Jaroslaw Przybecki 33
99 CM Antonio Chatham 34
10 S Noémie Camille 21
32 GK Janusz Janowicz 25
13 SD Ashley Holloway 33
21 SD Stéphane Prieur 34
23 SD/CD Grzegorz Kulikowski 23
4 CD Brad Westwood 32
24 CD Domagoj Kovacic 30
8 SM Lucy Humphries 33
25 SM Jamie Woodards 21
11 CM Jack O'Keefe 19
12 ACM Zach Zimmerman 28
22 CM Kazimierz Bartkowiak 23
9 S Krzysztof Wierzbowski 34
17 S Oluwatomiawa Adebayo 20
33 S Kieran Hunt 28
1 GK Tomasz Mikolajczak 26
22 SD Zdislaw Piotrowski 23
3 CD Krzysztof Januszkiewicz 36
5 CD/SD Franciszek Olejniczak 22
7 SM Pawel Wawrzynkiewicz 32
10 SM Tymoteusz Rybczynski 24
4 CM Wladyslaw Zurowicz 31
6 CM Maciej Grzeszczyk 34
11 CM Tymoteusz Swierczewski 24
16 CM Wladyslaw Swierczewski 30
9 S Przemyslaw Szpakowski 30
12 GK Thomas Vermette 33
15 SD/SM Agnieszka Stanislawska 19
21 SD Katarzyna Ostrowska 24
13 CD Wojciech Osinski 23
14 CD/SD Serhiy Otczenaszenko 21
27 CD Zofia Sapkowska 23
39 CD Przemyslaw Wojowski 30
18 SM Stanislaw Dziekanowski 27
25 SM Tomasz Brzostowski 31
17 CM Anna Grabowska 22
19 CM Lorenzo Rey 21
20 CM Anna Drozdowska 23
8 S Krystyna Jakubowska 20
99 S Kacper Skarzynski 23
1 GK Anamarija Vucemilovic-Vojkovic 27
6 SD Nikola Hadzic 32
77 SD Zeljko Zizic 25
3 CD Sara Djevelekaj 28
16 SM Jedrzej Kosciukiewicz 30
18 SM Natasza Korzeniewska 23
5 CM Przemyslaw Kupcewicz 31
8 CM Goran Gregurina 31
17 CM Andrzej Kucz 30
9 S Luka Crncevic 30
19 S Katarzyna Grzywinska 33
12 GK Lukasz Gruszka 23
4 SD Bartosz Strzyzowski 36
29 SD Sébastien Courcy 30
2 CD William Hurtubise 33
21 CD Émile Bonneau 34
22 CD Kristijan Vukovic 36
10 SM/CM Tomislav Puljic 27
71 SM Mia Petkovic 29
15 SM/CM Zdravko Kovacevic 20
27 SM Wiktoria Owczarek 33
7 CM Hrvoje Mihaljevic 29
11 CM Krasnodar Schildenfeld 18
13 S Zvonimir Kordic 19
90 S Patricija Vojkovic 27
88 GK Jennifer O'Byrne 29
4 SD Slawomir Wierzchowski 34
2 CD/SD Mieczyslaw Kraszewski 24
3 CD Guillaume Casgrain 29
21 SM Winnifred Owens 28
6 CM Maria Zienczuk 32
7 CM Sandrine Fontaine 20
15 CM/SM Roxanne McKinley 27
9 S Emilia Pereira 27
10 S Élisabeth Galarneau 28
11 S Mikolaj Cieszkowski 23
12 GK Jessica Paradis 20
13 SD Sandrine Bonnet 21
14 SD Ian Julien 32
23 SD Maryssa Lopez 30
16 CD Brendan Cicciarelli 25
18 CD Xavier Archambault 27
44 CD Alexandre Massicotte 18
8 SM Sergio Plante 32
25 SM Bastien Vigneault 32
6 CM/SM Luc Houde 21
22 CM Mikolaj Wawrzyniak 32
24 CM Vincent Lebrasseur 34
17 S Alex Bousquet 19
28 S Mikolaj Sliwowski 31
1 GK Malgorzata Jakobczak 23
5 SD Przemyslaw Zawistowski 32
88 SD Zuzanna Trzeciakiewicz 23
2 CD Krzysztof Blaszczykowski 24
13 CD Tomasz Korczynski 29
11 SM Krzysztof Pajaczkowski 28
19 SM Zdzislaw Kryszkiewicz 23
7 CM Przemyslaw Skoraczynski 30
9 CM Alicja Jedrzejczyk 27
10 CM Amelia Zalwowska 31
8 S Fryderyka Cwierczakiewiczowa 22
95 GK Radoslaw Kazimierczak 20
3 SD/CD Przemyslaw Zembrowski 20
4 SD Jonathan Bussières 33
15 SD Anna Wroblewska 21
23 CD Grzegorz Piatkoswki 24
26 CD Kazimierz Oldakowski 23
6 SM Wlodzimierz Norkowski 32
12 SM/CM Zvonimir Crncevic 21
16 SM Patrycja Juraszczyk 19
14 CM Arkadiusz Drozdowicz 21
18 CM Czeslaw Bartkowski 22
17 S Julia Kielkowska 23
27 S Zdzislaw Kryszkiewicz 31
89 S Wladyslaw Grzywocz 30
1 GK Esmee van den Ouweland 21
2 SD Radoslaw Pietrzak 29
4 CD Reynald Coocoo 31
18 CD/SD Ballou Béland-Hamel 20
8 SM Olivia Hervieux 30
10 SM Fabiola Gonzalez 29
5 DCM Nick Van De Casteele 29
11 CM Wiktoria Iwanicki 34
16 CM Kristina Rodriguez 29
7 S Raphaël Néron 31
19 S Gauthier Lejeune 31
33 GK Grzegorz Luczak 33
6 SD Nacho 20
14 SD William Gosselin 31
23 SD Zuzanna Wojtkowska 32
3 CD Jérémy Camacho 27
15 CD Étienne Arsenault 23
33 CD Lukasz Andrzejczak 31
20 SM Krzysztof Wieczorek 33
27 SM Katarzyna Golaszewska 32
17 CM Slawomir Puszkarz 33
26 CM Wladyslaw Zewlakow 32
99 CM A.J. Woszczynski 19
9 S Mikael Zacharie 27
21 S Katerina Szewieczková 18
1 GK Luc Cloutier 30
2 SD Urska Miskic 28
5 SD Bojan Babic 27
3 CD Szymon Kowalewski 25
9 SM Grzegorz Wolakiewicz 32
18 SM Kamil Zmijewski 31
8 CM Wladyslaw Kozlowski 24
15 CM Lukasz Miszczuk 33
22 CM Radoslaw Dziekanowski 34
11 S Luka Zuzek 29
26 S Szymon Kownacki 34
80 GK Klemen Kidric 22
4 SD Miroslaw Araszkiewicz 34
16 SD Katarina Mujkanovic 20
19 SD Jakub Kownacki 31
25 CD Aleksander Skrobowski 33
30 CD Gregor Zahovic 36
33 CD Ziga Jakolic 20
6 SM Lucija Cevnik 32
13 SM Zofia Dabrowska 21
10 CM Elisabeth McGinnis 29
21 CM Nathan Steinberger 18
34 CM Ewelina Drozdowicz 31
17 S Wlodzimierz Urbanczyk 34
23 S Tadeusz Kalinkowski 35
1 GK Vjekoslav Jakovljevic 31
3 SD Elizabeth McQueen 30
2 CD/SD Slawomir Skrzeszewski 26
6 CD/SD Maxence Noël 20
25 CD Pawel Zawiska 23
7 SM Rose Bernier 31
8 CM Geneviève Weber 31
11 CM/SM Zdzislaw Czereszewski 30
14 CM Slawomir Zoledziowski 30
17 CM Wlodzimierz Ryczkowski 31
10 S Weronika Karczewska 23
91 GK Catherine MacClintock 18
4 SD Krzysztof Jakobowski 22
5 SD Roxanne Watson 31
22 SD Zdzislaw Maczynski 33
34 CD Benoît Vincelette 31
35 CD William Arthur 21
15 SM Sébastien Mainville 28
16 SM Simon Mainville 25
88 SM James Roberts-Nurse 27
12 CM Daphnée Dostie 31
17 CM Émile Filiatrault 19
9 S Kieran Ferguson 34
18 S Kamil Grzybek 33
54 S Florence Houde 20
1 GK Zofia Kwietniewska 31
6 SD Czeslaw Staszewski 31
34 SD John Harrington 33
3 CD Kacper Szuszkiewicz 23
96 CD Karolina Zaborowska 21
9 SM Roksana Kolodziejczyk 22
10 SM Wilhelmina Kowalczyk 30
14 CM Vytautas Janusauskas 27
98 CM Konrad Modrzejewksi 30
8 S Sandie McCracken 24
77 S Hanna Stronczynski 25
80 GK Katarzyna Wszolek 21
4 SD Dariusz Kaminski 33
85 SD Szymon Urynowicz 22
5 CD Florentin Théodore-Catherine 32
99 CD Arkadiusz Krzykowski 18
15 SM Bronislaw Staszczyk 35
27 SM Jakub Zoltowski 23
7 CM Mariusz Kowalczyk 33
11 CM Zbigniew Tomczak 24
84 CM Kamila Suszczyk 20
86 CM Justyna Zieleniecki 20
87 CM Zdzislaw Wlodarczyk 32
17 S Alicja Kucharczyk 32
20 S Arkadiusz Houle 25
1 GK Matt Shipp 32
22 SD Anthony Kronberg 33
71 CD/SD Tanner Ferguson 31
77 CD Ashley Pfeffer 30
5 SM Michelle Turnley 25
6 SM Mary Lou McInerney 31
10 CM Tommy McBean 35
11 ACM Ashlyn Heath 32
14 CM J.J. Sherrod 31
18 S Ethan Schoenfeld 28
99 S Connor McCarthy 32
24 GK Zvonimir Cakalic 28
4 SD Jermaine Whitworth 31
15 SD Marcus Gay 34
25 SD Ryan Kendall-Cochrane 19
2 CD Mieczyslaw Piekarczyk 33
12 CD Jackson Hilliard-Arce 23
32 CD Harrison Redding 30
34 CD/DCM Reagan DeVries 23
18 SM Preston Duckett 19
8 CM Alejandra Gonzaga 20
17 CM/SM Bartosz Nowak 32
33 ACM Kendall Hurtado 32
9 S Derek Wisniewski 36
19 S Jacinta Delgado 24
1 GK Krzysztof Wawszczyk 28
2 SD Wlodzimierz Szukielowicz 31
34 SD Brooklyn McCoy 33
4 CD Cynthia Flanagan 24
5 CD Brittany Winchester 31
7 SM Freda MacGregor 27
9 SM Szymon Jaroszynski 31
17 CM Thomas Crête 32
22 CM Yannick Vallières 26
16 S Cédric Fiset 32
21 S Sebastian Cieslarczyk 23
12 GK Krzysztof Szwoch 32
24 SD Sandrine Barbe 29
28 SD Roxanne Lennon 27
3 CD Benjamin Longpré 33
6 CD Sandy Kane 29
23 CD Zofia Drzewiecki 32
8 SM/CM Marc Meunier 34
15 SM Melanie Doughty 20
29 SM Dominik Zielinski 35
10 CM/SM Jennifer Huddlestone 28
11 CM Elizabeth Webster 30
26 CM Mariusz Kasprzak 31
14 S Mackenzie Nanchoff 34
18 S Julien Choquette 33
1 GK Zsolt Vanczak 28
5 SD/CD Elizabet Lovrencsics 27
7 SD Luca Kiss 25
66 CD Kevin Takacs 31
9 SM Ciaran Wolecki McBride 23
10 SM Krystyna Wisniewska 33
8 CM Keegan Parker 25
11 CM Fabiola Sanchez 27
21 CM Thomas Gosselin 26
12 S Wladyslaw Wyciszkiewicz 31
13 S Dzsenifer Kecskes 28
81 GK Rebecca McMichael 20
2 SD Dzsenifer Szenteleki-Csoka 17
27 SD Szymon Romanczyk 34
3 CD Balazs Vörösbaranyi 20
4 CD Konrad Sadzawicki 32
16 CD Nicolas Cornet 22
6 SM Krisztina Balazs 29
15 SM Olivia Balajcza 30
25 SM Gabor Toth 23
14 CM Luca Szécsi 19
22 CM Oliwia Wisniewska 22
24 CM Nicolas Da Silva 35
18 S Przemyslaw Krupa 29
33 S Anna Ziolkowska 24
1 GK Georges-Kévin Vainqueur 21
9 SD Weronika Kaczorowska 34
5 CD Zdzislaw Brzezanczyk 22
77 CD/SD Czeslaw Konczynski 23
6 SM Sarah Surprenant 33
23 SM Klaudia Kamczyk 30
7 CM Yannick Ksiezniakiewicz 28
8 CM Przemyslaw Suszczewicz 33
97 CM Przemyslaw Tkocz 26
11 S Zbigniew Zajaczkowski 33
93 S Sophie Kingsbury 28
68 GK Wojciech Czyzewski 24
2 SD Mieczyslaw Jakolcewicz 33
70 SD Wojciech Kowalczyk 20
72 SD Natalia Pruska-Oldenhof 21
96 SD Kacper Pietrzkiewicz 19
3 CD Grzegorz Radziszewski 34
4 CD Arkadiusz Skrzeszewski 34
16 SM Krzysztof Tworkowski 23
19 SM Grzegorz Droszczak 22
17 CM Wyktoria Chrzanowska 34
22 CM Zbigniew Zakrzewski 24
75 CM Kurtis McCormick 19
91 S Wladyslaw Kaczorowski 20
92 S Nicolas Nelson 21
1 GK Bartlomiej Kasprzak 23
4 SD Franciszek Niedzwiecki 21
28 SD Weronika Zubrowska 27
13 CD Grzegorz Wieszczycki 26
23 CD Kazimierz Wieszczycki 23
14 SM Klaudia Krzysztalowicz 31
16 SM Anna Kozlowska 33
7 CM Bartlomiej Szczepankiewicz 32
32 CM Agnieszka Mlynarczyk 30
10 S Amelia Trzaskowska 32
88 S Jaroslaw Sobieszczyk 27
12 GK Zofia Olszanska 23
2 SD Zofia Stolarczyk 32
3 CD Grzegorz Mazurkiewicz 19
22 CD Wladyslaw Cmikiewicz 31
25 CD Mikolaj Splawski 33
36 CD/SD Wojciech Ludwiczak 21
18 SM Slawomir Knesz 23
6 CM/SM Katarzyna Prusak 23
8 CM Oliwia Baszczynska 31
17 CM Wladyslaw Zmijewski 26
24 CM Tymoteusz Kaczmarek 24
9 S Arkadiusz Kryczka 22
15 S Tymoteusz Podstawek 23
67 S Malgorzata Szczepankiewicz 27
1 GK Krzysztof Brzozowski 35
21 SD Zoran Karamarkovic 22
25 SD Kazimierz Bendkowski 32
4 CD Luka Hrkac 30
19 CD Arkadiusz Prus 27
8 SM Katarina Kristic 29
6 CM Olivier Groleau 31
10 CM/SM Wlodzimierz Waclawczyk 22
14 CM Czeslaw Kosciukiewicz 30
11 S Krunoslav Brkic 27
13 S Maksymilian Kasperkiewicz 34
90 GK Zoltan Osvath 32
26 SD Tymoteusz Prus 25
27 SD Marko Halilovic 33
3 CD Tomislav Ivancic 32
22 CD Martin Contant 24
16 CD Nikolina Krsticevic 20
18 SM Arnaud Guillot 21
15 SM Guillaume Zwolanowski 30
17 CM James Sinovic 31
32 CM Zuzanna Kowalska 34
45 CM Angelika Ratajczak 23
7 S Katarzyna Zawislak 33
12 S Marcin Lukaszewicz 29
23 S Konrad Czerniawski 22
by Terre Septentrionale » Sat Jul 13, 2019 4:35 pm
Seasons Champion, promoted Runner up, promoted Relegated from Premier L. Relegated from Premier L.
2020-21 Kaszubia Ostroszowice NK Rudar Podvolovljek Sporting Port O'Connor Roxboro Timbers
2021-22 KSZT Trzebiegoszcz Pogon Zdzieszowice Kaszubia Ostroszowice NK Rudar Podvolovljek
2022-23 Kaszubia Ostroszowice* C.S. Portneuf-sur-Mer* Impact de Jacques-Cartier Pogon Zdzieszowice
Club Winner Runner up Promotions Winning Years
Kaszubia Ostroszowice 2 0 1 2021, 2023
KSZT Trzebiegoszcz 1 0 1 2022
C.S. Portneuf-sur-Mer 0 1 0
NK Rudar Podvolovljek 0 1 2
Pogon Zdzieszowice 0 1 1
22 GK Benjamin Chouinard 32
15 SD Damian Bronislawski 29
23 SD Gaston Urruti 32
25 CD Dejan Vukovic 33
33 CD Frédérik Rochette 32
6 SM Sophie Di Francesco 32
7 SM Euzebiusz Jaszczak 32
20 SM/CM Maria Zywicki 24
8 CM Marie-Lou Vermette 32
14 CM Grzegorz Gargula 32
9 S Zdzislaw Kryszkiewicz 31
60 GK Szymon Antonczyk 23
6 SD Luna Kvrzic 29
8 SD Emilija Grgic 30
20 CD Arkadiusz Wrzesinski 34
23 CD Christophe Germain 29
5 SM Dejan Simunovic 31
9 SM Tomasz Kozaczynski 36
7 CM Vjekoslav Krklec 20
15 CM Jordan Maloney 25
18 CM Aldon Borland 34
11 S Zvonimir Slavica 27
81 GK Wiktoria Grzelak 23
14 SD Jakub Maczynski 22
27 SD Wojciech Gozdzik 32
3 CD Nicky van Beers 35
5 CD Dariusz Kulakowski 24
8 SM Antoni Kwasniewski 23
17 SM/CM Przemyslaw Gorski 31
94 SM Szymon Nowak 27
6 CM Radoslaw Boguslawski 21
9 CM Stanislaw Boguslawski 21
21 S Kornelia Jakubowska 33
1 GK Donald Gingras 27
5 SD Sebastian Wieczerzak 21
6 SD Slawomir Wieczerzak 22
2 CD Cédrick Chicoine 30
4 CD Przemyslaw Niedzielski 23
14 SM Przemyslaw Zwolinski 33
25 SM Mateusz Craig 28
7 CM Diogo Pereira 27
8 CM Goran Rahmanovic 31
15 CM Patrick O'Hara 28
10 S Kévin Maillé-Chicoine 29
66 GK Wladyslaw Szopinski 30
2 SD Klementyna Nowaczyk 26
23 SD Catherine Morency 30
3 CD Holly Jarvis 29
7 SM Camille Dubois 29
8 SM Justine Michelin 30
15 CM Mieczyslaw Czerwiec 34
17 CM Stanislaw Czerwiec 31
55 CM Maxime Béland 30
10 S Océane Laporte 23
11 S Maryssa Roussy 27
12 GK Bartosz Wardzinski 26
23 SD Janusz Dziewicki 32
3 CD/SD Wojciech Bartczak 22
7 CD Tomasz Kopacz 23
20 CD Jakub Jozefowicz 31
6 SM Grzegorz Wolsztynski 20
73 SM Wojciech Szymanowski 30
15 CM Wlodzimierz Wesolowski 25
22 CM Wlodzimierz Karski 25
99 CM Kazimierz Bereszynski 30
11 S Grzegorz Mozdzonek 32
1 GK Pawel Mieczkowski 27
4 SD Miroslaw Szczepanski 32
25 SD Patrycja Ostrowska 28
3 CD Krzysztof Szymczak 32
13 CD Robin Pichette 31
6 SM Krzysztof Nowak 23
7 SM/CM Grzegorz Nowak 21
17 SM Sandrine Dulac 30
14 CM Arkadiusz Kotlarczyk 32
66 CM William Villeneuve 28
8 S Czeslaw Zurawski 32
69 GK Hunter Fitzgerald 19
22 SD Kyle Konopka 28
2 CD Taylor Ashe 31
17 CD Cameron Gutman 25
55 CD/SD Erik Froese 32
25 SM Ryder Koniarczyk 20
10 CM Grace Wallace 30
23 CM/SM Madison Seiler 24
9 S Nick Boswell 30
11 S Darrius Rowe 31
32 S Josh Jacobson 27
36 GK Christophe Néron 25
4 SD/CD Charles Croteau 22
6 SD Daniel Reilly 32
16 CD Constance Rossignol 21
66 CD Nicolas Coulombe-Schmidt 19
5 SM Philip Chouinard 20
18 SM Philippe Sullivan 23
7 CM Claudia Chalifoux 24
10 CM Rodolphe Rocheleau 34
34 CM Kyle Routledge 29
12 S Béatrice Kingsbury 22
22 GK Przemyslaw Niedzwiedzki 34
4 SD Przemyslaw Januszkiewicz 32
33 SD Audrey O'Connor 21
5 CD Sabrina Harrison 32
25 CD/SD Przemyslaw Kaczka 23
6 SM Emilia Rzezniczak 30
11 SM Jade Isabelle 29
10 CM Lucas Côté 30
21 CM Zuzanna Kasperkiewicz 22
9 S Maria Kopczynska 30
12 S Amelia Tomaszewska 31
22 GK Keenan Hatcher 27
2 SD Chris Kemp 30
7 SD/CD Zach Steinwascher 20
3 CD Ryan Jacobson 33
16 CD Catalina Salazar 26
25 SM Michael Hairston 36
20 CM/SM Bradford Rogers 29
30 CM Ty Koval 31
5 DCM Jermaine Beasley 30
8 S Jack Meyer 33
13 S Jennifer Tyrpak 28
24 GK Cortland Sheppard 28
5 SD Hector Herrera 26
6 SD Alejandro Castillo 28
4 CD James Wickham 32
16 CD Cole Beckerman 27
22 SM Kevin Turner 32
8 CM Krzysztof Jopek 24
9 ACM Nico Olsen 23
10 CM Melanie Wright 30
11 CM/SM Emily Davis 29
14 S Florida Perez 32
1 GK Leszek Walczak 24
34 SD Konrad Sosnowski 24
3 CD/SD Aleksandra Skrzeszewska 22
5 CD Kacper Czerniejewicz 31
62 CD Kacper Makuszewski 30
77 SM Hanna Wozniakowska 27
7 SM Joanna Szewczuk 21
11 CM Zofia Krawczyk 23
17 CM Slawomir Przybys 31
6 S Karolina Przybylska 32
8 S Zuzanna Karpieszuk 21
80 GK Liliana Dobrowolska 23
16 SD Justyna Grzelczak 34
18 SD Janusz Zywotko 34
4 CD Wojciech Kocznik 32
21 CD Wiktor Grodzicki 34
5 SM Dominika Daleszczyk 22
7 CM Malgorzata Potworowska 23
27 CM/SM Anastazja Szczepkowska 21
88 CM Przemyslaw Kaminski 23
6 S Bartosz Wisniewski 24
10 S Tomasz Bancewicz 25
22 GK Angelika Wiszniowska 32
5 SD Youssouf Amadou 29
2 CD Kévin Bourgoin 31
33 CD Javier Velasquez 29
10 SM Maxence Crête 32
19 SM Jean-Kévin Raby 32
6 CM Maxence O'Connor 26
8 CM Bartosz Swierczewski 32
25 CM Marc Lopez 31
9 S Fernando Llamas 36
14 S Luis 29
1 GK Wladyslaw Kazmierczak 22
2 SD Bartosz Michalczyk 24
44 SD Zygmunt Rozanski 28
5 CD Radoslaw Janiszewski 23
26 CD Tomasz Borkowski 32
83 CD Kamil Krychowiak 21
27 SM Wojciech Szyndrowski 31
6 CM Radoslaw Leszczynski 22
11 CM Sebastian Kazimierczak 23
17 CM Mieczyslaw Moskalewicz 25
9 S Vytautas Kazlauskas 33
by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Jul 17, 2019 8:15 pm
Season Club Cup Championships
2021-22 En Avant Prévost 1
2022-23 KS Ursus Trzeszczyn 1
by Terre Septentrionale » Thu Jul 18, 2019 2:44 pm
by Terre Septentrionale » Sun Jul 21, 2019 3:29 pm
Season Champion Runner up
2020-21 Szentgyörgyvölgy Timberwolves Shelburne BayHawks
2021-22 Grizzlies de Jacques-Cartier Jazz de Jacques-Cartier
2022-23 Shelburne BayHawks Rzodkiewnica Bucks
Club Champions 2nd Place Winning Years
Szentgyörgyvölgy Timberwolves 1 0 2021
Grizzlies de Jacques-Cartier 1 0 2022
Shelburne BayHawks 1 1 2023
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier 0 1
Rzodkiewnica Bucks 0 1
by Terre Septentrionale » Mon Jul 22, 2019 2:46 pm
Season Champion Runner up
2020-21 Naprzod Krzczonow Loups de Jacques-Cartier
2021-22 Naprzod Krzczonow Jokers de Jacques-Cartier*
2022-23 Naprzod Krzczonow Trzebiegoszcz Bears
Club Champions 2nd Place Winning Years
Naprzod Krzczonow 3 0 2021, 2022, 2023
Loups de Jacques-Cartier 0 1
Jokers de Jacques-Cartier* 0 1
Trzebiegoszcz Bears 0 1
38 C Tommy Cholette 25
78 LW Urszula Kupczak 22
91 RW Günther Schützenauer 21
7 LD Taylor Corcoran 30
2 RD Nico Nantel 25
19 C Grzegorz Kurowski 25
8 LW Zygfryd Zurkowski 19
16 RW Wlodzimierz Juszczak 24
6 LD Remigiusz Kicinski 31
3 RD Tanner Davidson 26
31 G Maxime Hudon 25
81 C Czeslaw Niemczynowicz 33
16 LW Emilia Zyskowska 30
17 RW Melania Zyskowska 30
3 LD Czeslaw Szerszenowicz 26
23 RD Krzysztof Klepczynski 28
11 C Virginie Woodbury 25
97 LW Wlodzimierz Ojrzynski 26
28 RW Sebastian Kucharzewski 31
7 LD Kazimierz Szukielowicz 22
22 RD Arkadiusz Wawrzyczek 24
35 G Natalia Mroczkowska 25
77 C Karolina Strzyzowska 21
25 LW Walter McManus 22
47 RW Natasza Tarczynska 31
44 LD Elizabeth Yamamoto 20
2 RD Keaton Brind'Amour 22
11 C Angelika Bartkiewicz 30
17 LW Katarzyna Sosnowska 31
27 RW/LW Krzysztof Topolski 25
15 LD Pierre-Marc Verreault 34
90 RD Sophie Aubé-Bernier 29
1 G Jennifer Ciccarelli 29
91 C Pierre-Marc Carbonneau 28
15 LW Antoine Lusignan 29
82 RW Slawomir Zawistowski 31
4 D Hugo Croisetière 27
44 D Samuel Choquette 33
11 C Max Prieur 32
26 LW Dominic Houle 31
68 RW Julien Jalbert 26
6 LD Kazimierz Dzieduszynski 28
22 RD Tyffany Knoepke 21
69 G Fred Bernard 23
21 C Olivier Jolin 30
25 LW Conor Fleury 20
18 RW Anna Buczkowska 30
7 LD Czeslaw Luszczyszyn 21
13 RD Przemyslaw Ciarkowski 32
19 C Kristina Jarvis-Lanouette 25
63 LW Pierre-Antoine Zajkowski 29
17 RW Adrianna Krzykowska 30
32 LD Jared Meyer 34
5 RD Devin Kerfoot 31
30 G Milosz Wisniewski 25
25 C/LW Natasza Krupa 23
20 LW Patrycja Krupa 29
93 RW Angelika Dlugajczyk 29
8 LD Pierre-Olivier Morand-Belzile 20
27 RD Kacper Kozlowski 25
16 C Emil Olczyk 22
9 LW Krzysztof Pietrczak 31
12 RW/C Maxime Durandeau 21
72 LD Keegan Rey 22
4 D Radoslaw Klepczynski 33
97 GK Zuzanna Grzeskowiak 21
14 C Zdzislaw Przybylski 32
20 LW Anton Szczesny 24
11 RW Frédérique Brassard 29
84 LD Kevin Hackett-Jubinville 25
77 RD Guillaume Séraphin 21
10 C Alyssa Lopez 27
92 LW/C Marc-Olivier Charlebois 22
18 RW Marian Szczesny 28
33 LD Zuzanna Strzelecki 23
6 RD Philip Grégoire 32
35 G Mélanie Coutu-Godbout 31
22 C Éric Hamelin 24
74 LW Wlodzimierz Puck 21
7 RW Nicolas Guertin 25
5 LD Jarrod Cameron 21
24 RD Urszula Zolnierczyk 20
91 C Janusz Skrowonski 32
17 LW Sophie Fredette 30
13 RW Zachary Korczowski 22
27 LD Wojciech Okuniewicz 34
81 RD Zan Luka Potocnik 22
1 G Mieczyslaw Jedrzejewski 30
26 C Peter Szczesny 26
25 LW Zuzanna Skrynkowicz 26
66 RW Kasandra Wojcinowicz 22
87 LD Joanna Katarzynska-Goj 21
23 RD Wlodzimierz Wawrzynkiewicz 23
6 C Kazimierz Blaszczyk 23
65 LW Isabelle Cusson 30
83 RW Alexandre Victor 33
6 RD Julien Taschereau 30
49 RD Agnieszka Walaszek 31
99 G Raphaël Nicolas 27
81 C Stanislaw Mikita 28
29 LW Frédérique Lainé 27
93 RW Przemyslaw Szczechowicz 24
7 LD Emir Hadžihasanović 20
2 RD John O'keefe 31
88 C/RW Jakub Ryczkowski 22
9 LW Jennifer McKernan 28
15 RW Olivia Johnston 31
4 LD Jessica Chèvrefils-Hansen 19
55 RD Grzegorz Wisniewski 22
35 G Hunter Castleman 21
19 C Weronika Szczypka 30
88 LW Zofia Stepniewska 32
16 RW Arkadiusz Krzynowek 27
33 LD Thomas Frigon 26
8 RD Krzysztof Kotarzewski 20
61 C Lucas Huot 21
89 LW/RW Fryderyka Krzyszczyk 18
26 RW/LW Cam Nickerson 32
3 LD Michal Piotrowksi 24
36 RD Kacper Wolanin 23
32 G Kevin MacIsaac 22
21 C Mason Kellenberger 21
92 LW/C Maria Krzczuk 23
77 RW Katarzyna Matuszczyk 30
15 LD Radoslaw Oleszczynski 23
2 D Wlodzimierz Michniewicz 31
74 C Zofia Spiaczka 29
17 LW/RW Wojtek Oczkowski 20
13 RW/LW Radoslaw Nowotka 23
33 D Slawomir Sierczynski 32
27 RD Krzysztof Komornicki 21
30 G Czeslaw Malarczyk 32
91 C Malgorzata Niemczynowicz 24
88 LW Vincent Aspirot 27
23 RW Grace Buckley 29
6 LD Melanie Bear 22
2 RD Stanislaw Wojciechowski 31
19 C Carson Steinhauser 30
16 LW/RW Arkadiusz Jakubowski 24
11 RW Hugo-Pierre Turcotte 20
4 LD Frédérik Grondin 29
7 RD Molly McKenna 26
1 G Kendra Orzechowski 27
13 C Pierre Sanschagrin 30
90 LW Arkadiusz Zlomanczuk 32
16 RW Hunter McGuire 32
89 LD Nico Villemaire 29
3 RD Tommy Hansen 31
88 C Virginie Ostiguy 32
20 LW Zdzislaw Szczepaniak 29
91 RW Kamil Taraszkiewicz 23
55 LD Krzysztof Szczoczarz 30
79 RD Branko Komljenovic 25
25 G Grzegorz Grzegorczyk 33
89 C Zdzislaw Piotrowski 23
23 LW Dominik Jaroszewski 30
16 RW Marie-Lou Fredette 30
3 LD Szymon Krzysztalowicz 32
4 RD Patrick Aubuchon 31
90 C Elisabeth Franczak 31
62 LW Lucas Jolin 29
87 RW Przemyslaw Zarotynski 20
28 LD Marie-Lou Frappier 24
13 RD Tomasz Kwasniewski 33
34 G Émile Vertefeuille 22
19 C Jennifer "Jenny Hockey" Gaudreault 20
15 LW Michaël Lambert 23
97 RW Émile Sansoucy 30
86 LD Kévin Beauregard 22
93 RD Zoran Osmancevic 27
8 C Wlodzimierz Blaszczyk 25
7 LW Martin Moller 31
68 RW Ladislav Papa 21
12 LD Przemyslaw Kotarzewski 24
13 RD Zbigniew Werenski 23
33 G Nico Eggenberger 21
by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Jul 24, 2019 11:00 am
Seasons Champion Runner up
2020-21 Budowlani Trzebiegoszcz Marriot's Rugby Club
2021-22 Marriot's Rugby Club Budowlani Trzebiegoszcz
2022-23 U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou Budowlani Trzebiegoszcz
Club Winner Runner Up Winning Year
Budowlani Trzebiegoszcz 1 2 2021
Marriot's Rugby Club 1 1 2022
U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou 1 0 2023
by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Jul 24, 2019 8:09 pm
Team Points Played Won Lost +-
El Perro Red Claws 18 14 9 5 84
Shelburne BayHawks 18 14 9 5 75
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier 14 14 7 7 37
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz 14 14 7 7 -4
Szentgyörgyvölgy Timberwolves 14 14 7 7 -8
Kukljica Warriors 14 14 7 7 -52
Rzodkiewnica Bucks 10 14 5 9 -53
Grizzlies de Jacques-Cartier 10 14 5 9 -79
Team Points Played Won Lost +-
Szentgyörgyvölgy Timberwolves 24 14 12 2 89
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz 18 14 9 5 51
Shelburne BayHawks 16 14 8 6 -5
Rzodkiewnica Bucks 14 14 7 7 12
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier 14 14 7 7 8
El Perro Red Claws 12 14 6 8 30
Grizzlies de Jacques-Cartier 8 14 4 10 -123
Kukljica Warriors 6 14 3 11 -62
Team Points Played Won Lost +-
Szentgyörgyvölgy Timberwolves 38 28 19 9 81
Shelburne BayHawks 34 28 17 11 70
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz 32 28 16 12 47
El Perro Red Claws 30 28 15 13 114
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier 28 28 14 14 45
Rzodkiewnica Bucks 24 28 12 16 -41
Kukljica Warriors 20 28 10 18 -114
Grizzlies de Jacques-Cartier 18 28 9 19 -202
by Terre Septentrionale » Sat Jul 27, 2019 12:00 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Naprzod Krzczonow 52 30 26 0 4 126 35
Trzebiegoszcz Bears 51 30 25 1 4 117 40
Port O'Connor IceHogs 46 30 22 2 6 98 52
Loups de Jacques-Cartier 39 30 18 3 9 98 67
Yamaska Swamp Rabbits 38 30 17 4 9 74 42
Kukljica Grizzlies 32 30 13 6 11 68 54
Shelburne Whalers 28 30 10 8 12 69 81
Éclairs de Baie-Sainte-Catherine 27 30 11 5 14 64 71
Stoczniowiec Trzeszczyn 27 30 12 3 15 64 88
Nordiques d'Oujé-Bougoumou 26 30 12 2 16 78 83
North Stars Rzodkiewnica 24 30 10 4 16 63 82
Éperviers noirs de Prévost 23 30 7 9 14 73 81
Podvolovljek IceDogs 20 30 7 6 17 66 104
Roxboro Checkers 18 30 8 2 20 51 108
Ostroszowice Moose 16 30 7 2 21 52 115
Catherinois de Longueuil 13 30 6 1 23 55 113
by Terre Septentrionale » Tue Jul 30, 2019 7:07 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost +- BP
Racing 92 de Prévost 58 18 14 0 4 161 2
Stade septentrional 56 18 13 0 5 190 4
Port O'Connor Saints 54 18 13 0 5 90 2
Marriot's Rugby Club 53 18 13 0 5 108 1
Budowlani Trzebiegoszcz 41 18 10 0 8 11 1
U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou 38 18 8 2 8 95 2
Rzodkiewnica Warriors 25 18 5 1 12 -106 3
Kukljica Bears 23 18 4 1 13 -132 5
RzKS Juvenia Trzeszczyn 17 18 4 0 14 -187 1
Abénakis de Yamaska 16 18 4 0 14 -230 0
by Terre Septentrionale » Thu Aug 01, 2019 10:31 am
Team Won Lost Runs+-
Raiders de Yamaska-Szentgyörgyvölgy 13 1 46
Shelburne Black Wolves 8 6 19
Rock de Jacques-Cartier 7 7 11
Saints de Baie-Sainte-Catherine 6 8 5
Krzczonow Thunder 6 8 -10
El Perro Knighthawks 6 8 -14
Trzebiegoszcz Seals 6 8 -31
Bandits d'Oujé-Bougoumou 4 10 -26
by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Aug 07, 2019 4:31 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Mazovie 9 3 3 0 0 7 1
Catherine-Ouest 6 3 2 0 1 4 3
Dalmatie 3 3 1 0 2 5 3
Shelburne 0 3 0 0 3 0 9
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Catherine du Nord 7 3 2 1 0 4 2
Cachoubie 6 3 2 0 1 5 4
Texas 3 3 1 0 2 3 4
Lusatie-Silésie 1 3 0 1 2 3 5
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Poméranie 9 3 3 0 0 8 0
Baranie 6 3 2 0 1 6 2
Kamouraska-Frontenac 3 3 1 0 2 3 8
Carniole 0 3 0 0 3 1 8
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Catherine du sud 6 3 2 0 1 8 5
Montérégie-Jacques-Cartier 6 3 2 0 1 7 5
Charlevoix-Nitassinan 6 3 2 0 1 4 3
Haute-Yamaska-Papineau 0 3 0 0 3 2 8
by Terre Septentrionale » Thu Aug 08, 2019 2:50 pm
Pos Player Age Team Birthplace
S Gabriel Pinsonneault 16 En avant Prévost Val-des-Lacs, CN
SD Xavier Turgeon-McGee 16 Impact de Jacques-Cartier Ville Jacques-Cartier, DC
CM Urszula Więckowska 16 Kaszubia Ostroszowice Ostroszowice, CA
CD Kristóf Rácz-Takács 16 ÉTK Szentgyörgyvölgy Szentgyörgyvölgy, BA
SD Kristina Kovacevic 16 NK Lokomotiva Kukljica Port O'Connor, TX
SM Laurence Pellerin-Breton 16 C.S. Portneuf-sur-Mer Les Trois-Saults, CH
S Slawomir Blaszkowski 16 Pogon Zdzieszowice Wojkowice, PO
CM Trevor Enstrom 16 Shelburne F.C. Woodstock, SH
CD Nicolas Gariépy 16 ÉTK Szentgyörgyvölgy Les Trois-Saumons, HY
GK Arkadiusz Kaczmarczyk 16 KKS Wlokniarz 1925 Krzczonow Krzczonow, MA
SM Kimberly Bellerose 16 Dynamo de Jacques-Cartier Sault-au-Récollet, MT
SM Rose-Marie Lafontaine 16 Dynamo de Jacques-Cartier Sainte-Julie, MT
S Katarina Joščak 16 DNK Hajduk Vukosavljevica Vukosavljevica, DA
CM Martyna Janiszewska 16 Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz Kuznica Zdzieszowicka, PO
SD Esteban Rodriguez 16 San Pedro Fire North San Pedro, TX
CM Natalia Krawczyk 16 Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz Trzebiegoszcz, PO
CD Cédrick Brouillette 16 DNK Hajduk Vukosavljevica Ville Jacques-Cartier, DC
CD Wojciech Kozlowski 16 KS Ursus Trzeszczyn Krzywcza, LU
SM Uroš Lipušček 16 NK Rudar Podvolovljek Krplivnik, KR
S Maude Lajoie-Rouleau 16 U.S. Papineauville L'Orignal, PA
by Terre Septentrionale » Sat Aug 10, 2019 2:22 pm
Rank LSH team Player Pos College team Birthplace
1.1 Catherinois de Longueuil Roksana Nowakowska-Mikolajczyk RW Trzeszczyn Red Raiders Krzywcza, LU
1.2 Ostroszowice Moose Carter McIlrath RD Woodstock Badgers Mooseland, SH
1.3 Roxboro Checkers Przemyslaw Lyszczarczyk GK Karol Wojtyla Monks Szczebrzeszyn, MA
1.4 Podvolovljek IceDogs Gabriel St-Sauveur C Huskies d'Oujé-Bougoumou Oujé-Bougoumou, CN
1.5 Éperviers noirs de Prévost Wojciech Wasielewski LW Zdzieszowice Bearcats Zdzieszowice, PO
1.6 North Stars Rzodkiewnica Stephanie McGrath-Wright RD EPCC Greyhounds El Perro, TX
1.7 Roxboro Checkers Marc-Olivier Tremblay C Chevaliers de Jacques-Parizeau Côte-des-Neiges, MT
1.8 Stoczniowiec Trzeszczyn Franciszek Kierzkowski LW Rzodkiewnica Winterhawks Rzodkiewnica, KZ
1.9 Éclairs de Baie-Sainte-Catherine Jonathan Loiseau-Dalton LD Foreurs de Yamaska Rivière-Bleue, HY
1.10 Kukljica Grizzlies Branden Krushelnyski RW Foreurs de Yamaska Port Bolivar, TX
1.11 Yamaska Swamp Rabbits Zsofia Trencsényi LD Szentgyörgyvölgy Bears Hegyhatszentmarton, BA
1.12 Trzebiegoszcz Bears Ewelina Krukowska C Lech Walesa Governors Koszewnica, PO
1.13 Shelburne Whalers Keegan McFarland RW Shelburne Chanticleers Bear Cove, SH
1.14 Loups de Jacques-Cartier Joanna Szydlowska C Krzyz Wielkokaszubski Crusaders Dulkowszczyzna, CA
1.15 Port O'Connor IceHogs Caroline Chartrand LW Patriotes de Bernard-Landry Val-Joli, MT
1.16 Naprzod Krzczonow Krzysztof Kukuczka RW Wloszczowa Steelheads Skrzeszowice, PO
LD Carl-Olivier Groleau-Pinard L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur, CH Tigres de Portneuf-sur-Mer
LW Alex-Olivier Châteauneuf Saint-Louis-du-Ha! Ha!, KA Cataractes de Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac
C Agnieszka Straszyńska-Kowalik Krzyz Wielkokaszubski, CA Krzyz Wielkokaszubski Crusaders
RW Marie-Sarah Laplante-Deschamps Saint-Casimir, CN Géants de René-Lévesque
LW Radoslaw Wielkiewicz Trzeszczyn, LU Trzeszczyn Red Raiders
by Terre Septentrionale » Thu Aug 15, 2019 7:51 pm
Year Champion Runner up
2022 Krzczonow Rhinos El Perro Crusaders
2023 Shelburne Rovers U.S. Longueuil
Club Winner Runner Up Year
Krzczonow Rhinos 1 0 2022
Shelburne Rovers 1 0 2023
El Perro Crusaders 0 1
U.S. Longueuil 0 1
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost +- BP
Szentgyörgyvölgy Wolves 30 10 7 0 3 52 2
Shelburne Rovers 27 10 6 0 4 77 3
El Perro Crusaders 22 10 5 0 5 -22 2
A.S. Baie-Sainte-Catherine 22 10 5 0 5 -38 2
Krzczonow Rhinos 20 10 4 0 6 -28 4
U.S. Longueuil 16 10 3 0 7 -41 4
by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Aug 21, 2019 7:34 pm
Season Champion Runner up
2023 U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou Marriot's Rugby Club
Club Winner Runner Up Year
U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou 1 0 2023
Marriot's Rugby Club 0 1
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost +- BP
U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou 50 14 12 1 1 279 0
Krzczonow Chiefs 37 14 9 0 5 18 1
Port O'Connor Saints 37 14 9 0 5 -1 1
Budowlani Trzebiegoszcz 36 14 8 1 5 14 2
Stade septentrional 23 14 5 1 8 -23 1
Marriot's Rugby Club 23 14 5 0 9 -28 3
Abénakis de Yamaska 17 14 4 0 10 -127 1
Rzodkiewnica Warriors 12 14 2 1 11 -132 2
by Terre Septentrionale » Mon Sep 02, 2019 1:10 pm
Rank ASB team Player Pos College team Birthplace
1.1 Grizzlies de Jacques-Cartier Félix-Antoine Touchette C Patriotes de Catherine du Nord Île aux Castors, CN
1.2 Kukljica Warriors Urszula Steczkowska PF UKZ Jayhawks Krzyszkowice, KZ
1.3 Rzodkiewnica Bucks Catherine Rioux SF Spartiates de Charlevoix Saint-Gabriel-de-Kamouraska, KA
1.4 Jazz de Jacques-Cartier Frédéric Durocher-Bordeleau PG Carabins de la Haute-Yamaska Yamaska, HY
1.5 El Perro Red Claws Mieczysław Olesiewicz SG Pomorze Tigers Trzebiegoszcz, PO
1.6 Shelburne BayHawks Jelena Slišković SG Kukljica Wildcats Krstinja, DA
1.7 Shelburne BayHawks Jakub Zamojski C Pomorze Tigers Pszczyna, PO
1.8 Szentgyörgyvölgy Timberwolves Zoé Boudreau SF Carabins de la Haute-Yamaska Pointe-aux-Anglais, CS
Pos Player Team Birthplace
L. Prop Charles-Édouard Bourguignon U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou Sainte-Ursule, CN
Lock Zbigniew Żerkowski Budowlani Trzebiegoszcz Kleszczewo, MA
Scrum Half Sarah-Maude Dupuis Abénakis de Yamaska Rivière-Bleue, HY
Right Wing Catherine O'Reilly Marriot's Rugby Club Caribou Island, SH
Number 8 Zoé Larouche-Riendeau Rzodkiewnica Warriors Lac-des-Bois, PA
Ins. Center Miroslaw Tousignant Rzodkiewnica Warriors Miedzywodzie, KZ
Fly Half Tomislav Galić Kukljica Bears Smokvica Krmpotska, DA
Flanker Xavier Gervais Racing 92 de Prévost Saint-Alphonse-Rodriguez, CN
Hooker Alonzo Wallace Port O'Connor Saints North San Pedro, TX
Left Wing Klaudija Rončević Kukljica Bears Okuklje, DA
by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Sep 25, 2019 7:30 pm
Season Champion Runner-up
2021 Rawdon Colt .45s Port O'Connor Travelers
2022 Rawdon Colt .45s Pirates de Portneuf-sur-Mer
2023 Port O'Connor Travelers Trzebiegoszcz SeaWolves
Club Champions 2nd Place Winning Years
Rawdon Colt .45s 2 0 2021, 2022
Port O'Connor Travelers 1 1 2023
Pirates de Portneuf-sur-Mer 0 1
Trzebiegoszcz SeaWolves 0 1
CF 15 Summer van der Weide
C 9 Madison O'Keefe
2B 74 Jessica McSweeney
SS 1 Taylor den Dekker
RF 17 Salvador Alvarez
1B 70 Katelyn Olszewski
3B 25 Logan O'Rourke
LF 8 Emilia Silverio
CF 7 Randall Worth
2B 41 Jared Hanson
RF 17 Zvonimir Cakalic
C 6 Nick Riefenhauser
1B 5 Tomislav Topic
LF 16 Marina Milanovic-Krsnik
3B 1 Rosalie Lemoine
SS 13 Gabriel Ortiz-Costa
2B 27 Ty McKinley
CF 7 Katarina Radovnikovic
SS 13 Britt O'Dowd
1B 3 Travis Wagman
C 15 Trevor McGarry
LF 8 Blake Szapucki
3B 11 Faith McCullough
RF 25 Logan Wakamatsu
CF 19 Madelynn O'Reilly
RF 5 Wilton Jimenez
2B 22 Javier Sanchez
1B 25 Wendell Juergens
LF 44 Carson McGinness
SS 12 Anibal Quintana
3B 36 Ashley Herrmann
C 31 Snjezana Durkovic
C 9 Kyle Davis
SS 13 Keegan McCullough
2B 6 Edin Zukanovic
1B 2 Tyson Lindsey
LF 16 Bobby Zapata
3B 4 Mary Jane Castro
C 9 Kyle Davis
CF 7 LeDarious Fairbanks
RF 32 Rowan Blueberg
2B 12 Javier Nunez
3B 20 Tyler Sundberg
LF 5 Gustavo Mendoza
SS 29 Ashley Kershaw
1B 44 Mason Dunlop
RF 4 Brandon Marino
CF 22 Nicky Puckett
C 16 Sharon Aguilar
CF 41 Tommy Wong
3B 2 Gasper Zvizej
2B 10 Stefan Boissonneault
RF 33 Logan Hamburger
1B 23 Garrett Van Horn
LF 25 Nico Quintal
SS 12 Jorge Nunez
C 22 Riley Kessler
CF 3 Mirza Nurkic
SS 10 Angel Ramirez
1B 12 Szandra Szucsanszki
RF 22 Hrvoje Kovacic
LF 24 Jesus Sanchez
C 7 Jeremy Fitzsimmons
3B 5 Zvonimir Horvatic
2B 2 Kayla Brzykcy
LF 17 Nancy Torres
CF 9 Parker Sommerfeld
1B 6 Dzemila Kvrzic
C 12 Ryan Kapstein
SS 15 Urska Trstenjak
3B 3 Ashlynn Welker
RF 4 Kyle Maddox
2B 16 Camila Hernandez
CF 88 Esmeralda Sanchez
RF 5 Kendall Ott
LF 13 Krisztian Szabo
C 21 Niko Andrijasevic
3B 4 James McNamara
SS 2 Tyler McNamara
1B 10 Zsofia Borsanyi-Cserepy
2B 6 Miranda Sanchez
RF 16 Melanie Wojciechowski
SS 1 Kendall O'Connor
3B 24 Garrett Strzelecki
2B 11 Zlatan Belec
1B 13 Ryan Kruczynski
C 37 Kevin Wentz
LF 23 LeDarious Ferguson
CF 12 Vera Perkovic
CF 10 Luca Dzsudzsak
2B 14 Evan Krzeminski
3B 1 Kevin McNeill
1B 7 Kyle Rogers
RF 30 Michael Fielder
SS 15 Alexis McWilliams
LF 4 Joey Funkhouser
C 27 Justin Hartmann
by Terre Septentrionale » Sat Nov 02, 2019 7:24 pm
Team Won Lost Runs+-
Port O'Connor Travelers 15 7 26
Trzeszczyn Red Sox 14 8 57
Expos de Prévost 14 8 17
Indiens de Yamaska 14 8 15
Trzebiegoszcz SeaWolves 12 10 -18
Rawdon Colt .45s 11 11 -41
Rzodkiewnica Tigers 10 12 -13
Krzczonow Cubs 9 13 27
Pirates de Portneuf-s-M 9 13 15
Braves d'Oujé-Bougoumou 8 14 -15
Kukljica IronPigs 8 14 -23
Capitales de Jacques-C 8 14 -47
Team Won Lost Runs+-
Indiens de Yamaska 15 7 60
Pirates de Portneuf-s-M 13 9 10
Port O'Connor Travelers 13 9 -2
Capitales de Jacques-C 13 9 -10
Braves d'Oujé-Bougoumou 12 10 30
Trzebiegoszcz SeaWolves 11 11 10
Kukljica IronPigs 11 11 -9
Trzeszczyn Red Sox 10 12 -5
Krzczonow Cubs 10 12 -10
Expos de Prévost 9 13 -15
Rawdon Colt .45s 8 14 -34
Rzodkiewnica Tigers 7 15 -25
Team Won Lost Runs+-
Braves d'Oujé-Bougoumou 15 7 23
Expos de Prévost 14 8 45
Pirates de Portneuf-s-M 14 8 24
Trzeszczyn Red Sox 14 8 19
Port O'Connor Travelers 13 9 24
Trzebiegoszcz SeaWolves 11 11 17
Indiens de Yamaska 11 11 -8
Rzodkiewnica Tigers 10 12 -28
Krzczonow Cubs 10 12 -30
Kukljica IronPigs 8 14 -19
Rawdon Colt .45s 7 15 -31
Capitales de Jacques-C 5 17 -36
Team Won Lost Runs+-
Trzeszczyn Red Sox 14 8 45
Expos de Prévost 13 9 25
Trzebiegoszcz SeaWolves 13 9 15
Rawdon Colt .45s 12 10 20
Kukljica IronPigs 12 10 -13
Port O'Connor Travelers 12 10 -22
Braves d'Oujé-Bougoumou 11 11 0
Capitales de Jacques-C 10 12 3
Krzczonow Cubs 10 12 -34
Rzodkiewnica Tigers 9 13 -20
Pirates de Portneuf-s-M 8 14 -8
Indiens de Yamaska 8 14 -11
Team Won Lost Runs+-
Port O'Connor Travelers 53 35
Trzeszczyn Red Sox 52 36
Expos de Prévost 50 38
Indiens de Yamaska 48 40
Trzebiegoszcz SeaWolves 47 41
Braves d'Oujé-Bougoumou 46 42
Pirates de Portneuf-s-M 44 44
Krzczonow Cubs 39 49 -47
Kukljica IronPigs 39 49 -64
Rawdon Colt .45s 38 50
Rzodkiewnica Tigers 36 52 -86
Capitales de Jacques-C 36 52 -90
by Terre Septentrionale » Fri Nov 22, 2019 6:14 pm
Season Champion Runner-up
2020 Shelburne Hotshots Roxboro Claymores
2021 Wloszczowa Blue Bombers Roxboro Claymores
2022 Eskimos d'Oujé-Bougoumou Ours de Charlevoix
2023 Roxboro Claymores Baie-Verte Packers
Club Champions 2nd Place Winning Years
Roxboro Claymores 1 2 2023
Shelburne Hotshots 1 0 2020
Wloszczowa Blue Bombers 1 0 2021
Eskimos d'Oujé-Bougoumou 1 0 2022
Ours de Charlevoix 0 1
Baie-Verte Packers 0 1
by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Nov 27, 2019 10:44 pm
by Terre Septentrionale » Fri Nov 29, 2019 4:34 pm
NATIONAL CONFERENCE
# Team Won Draw Lost GF GC
Wloszczowa Blue Bombers 16 0 6 480 359
Titans de Jacques-Cartier 13 0 9 445 394
Vukosavljevica Dolphins 13 0 9 445 401
Roxboro Claymores 12 0 10 337 343
Baie-Verte Packers 11 0 11 392 345
Ours de Charlevoix 8 0 14 340 389
Alouettes de Prévost 8 0 14 374 427
Rzodkiewnica Seahawks 7 0 15 327 415
SEPTENTRIONALE CONFERENCE
# Team Won Draw Lost GF GC
Krzczonow Green Ducks 17 0 5 435 341
Trzeszczyn Kats 15 0 7 428 371
Eskimos d'Oujé-Bougoumou 14 0 8 449 373
Beach City Lions 10 0 12 406 435
Szentgyörgyvölgy 49ers 9 0 13 358 382
Saints de Jacques-Cartier 8 0 14 378 450
El Perro Chargers 8 0 14 308 389
Shelburne Hotshots 7 0 15 370 458
by Terre Septentrionale » Wed Dec 04, 2019 7:23 pm
Rank LMB team Player Pos College team Birthplace
1.1 Capitales de Jacques-Cartier Louis-Philip Jolicoeur SP Spartiates de Charlevoix Fournier-sur-Mer, CH
1.2 Rzodkiewnica Tigers Mieczyslawa Szczutkowska 1B Trzeszczyn Longhorns Wereszczyn, SL
1.3 Rawdon Colt .45s Zlatko Popović-Vejnović 2B Kukljica Wildcats Podcrkavlje, DA
1.4 Kukljica IronPigs Marie-Lys Caouette LF Rouge et or de Longueuil Ville Jacques-Cartier, DC
1.5 Krzczonow Cubs Gabryjel Kleczkowski RF Pomorze Tigers Trzebiegoszcz, PO
1.6 Pirates de Portneuf-sur-Mer Taylor McGarry C Shelburne Razorbacks Mooseland, SH
1.7 Braves d'Oujé-Bougoumou Wil Salazar-Estrada CF Texas Volunteers Catarina, TX
1.8 Trzebiegoszcz SeaWolves Victor Gougeon-Blouin 1B Carabins de la Haute-Yamaska Pointe-au-Chêne, PA
1.9 Indiens de Yamaska Virginie Debellefeuille SS Citadins de Marie-Victorin Sainte-Martine, MT
1.10 Trzeszczyn Red Sox Zuzanna Bogdanowicz SP UKZ Jayhawks Miedzywodzie, KZ
1.11 Port O'Connor Travelers Ryan McCulloch RF Texas Volunteers Port O'Connor, TX
1.12 Expos de Prévost Élisabeth Nguyen-Latulippe 3B/SS Citadins de Marie-Victorin Ville Jacques-Cartier, DC
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Valladares
Advertisement