NATION

PASSWORD

[Schedule/Results] Games of the I FCN Olympiad

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

[Schedule/Results] Games of the I FCN Olympiad

Postby Furbish Islands » Sat Jul 20, 2019 10:58 am

Image
Image

Navigation
Planning Thread
Host Bid
Signups/OOC Thread
RP/Roster Thread

This thread is for the schedule and results of the Games of the I FCN Olympiad.

DO NOT POST IN THIS THREAD UNLESS YOU ARE ME, A MODERATOR DOING YOUR JOB, OR, HAVE MY EXPLICIT PERMISSION TO POST HERE. ANYONE ELSE WHO DOES SO WILL BE PENALIZED.


Participants
Aeternitatia(AET)
Eldrado(ELD)
Ferlik(FER)
Furbish Islands(RFI)
Gagium(GAG)
New Waldensia(NWD)
Novo Abrahamia(NAB)
Paleoconservative Citizens(PCC)
Rhinelans Seud(RHS)
San Carlos Islands(SCI)
Viridus(VIR)
West Phoenicia(KWP)


Links
Schedule
Format and Groups
Medal Tally
Day 1 Results
Day 2 results
Day 3 Results
Day 4 Results
Day 5 Results
Day 6 Results
Day 7 Results
Day 8 Results
Day 9 Results
Day 10 Results
Day 11 Results
Day 12 Results
Day 13 Results
Day 14 Results
Day 15 Results
Day 16 Results
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Tue Nov 05, 2019 2:27 pm, edited 21 times in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Events Schedule

Postby Furbish Islands » Sat Jul 20, 2019 11:13 am

Medal and demonstration event finals will be in bold.

21 July: Opening ceremony

22 July: Day 1
Women's synchronized diving
Men's individual archery - ranking round
Women's individual archery - ranking round
Men's basketball - groups, matchday 1
Women's football - groups, matchday 1
Men's artistic gymnastics - preliminaries
Men's single skulls - heats
Women's single skulls - heats
Men's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 1
Men's American football - groups, matchday 1
Women's softball - groups, matchday 1
Men's cheerleading
Women's cheerleading

Chess - round of 63
Men's mediumweight chessboxing - preliminaries
Women's lightweight chessmoxing - preliminaries
Real time strategy - groups matchdays 1-4


23 July: Day 2
Men's synchronized diving
Women's water polo - groups, matchday 1
Men's team archery - rankings, eliminations, semifinals, finals
Women's basketball - groups, matchday 1
Men's football - groups, matchday 1
Women's artistic gymnastics - preliminaries
Men's coxless pair - heats
Women's coxless pair - heats
Men's 25m rapid fire pistol - preliminaries, finals
Women's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 1
Women's American football - groups, matchday 1
Men's baseball - groups. matchday 1
Men's heavyweight chessboxing - preliminaries
Women's light heavyweight chessboxing - quarterfinals
Real time strategy - groups matchdays 5-7, round of 16


24 July: Day 3
Men's 100m freestyle - heats, semifinals
Women's 100m freestyle - heats, semifinals
Men's water polo - groups, matchday 1
Women's team archery - rankings, eliminations, semifinals, finals
Men's basketball - groups, matchday 2
Women's football - groups, matchday 2
Men's artistic team all round - finals
Men's coxed eight - heats
Women's coxed eight - heats
Women's 25m rapid fire pistol - preliminaries, finals
Men's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 2
Men's American football - groups, matchday 2
Women's softball - groups, matchday 2
Chess - round of 32
Men's mediumweight chessboxing - quarterfinals
Women's lightweight chessboxing - quarterfinals
Real time strategy - quarterfinals, semifinals, finals


25 July: Day 4
Men's 100m freestyle - finals
Women's 100m freestyle - finals
Women's water polo - groups, matchday 2
Men's individual archery - eliminations
Women's individual archery - eliminations
Women's basketball - groups, matchday 2
Men's football - groups, matchday 2
Women's artistic all round - finals
Men's single skulls - repechage
Women's single skulls - repechage
Men's 50m rifle prone - preliminaries, finals
Women's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 2
Women's American football - groups, matchday 2
Men's baseball - groups, matchday 2
Men's heavyweight chessboxing - quarterfinals
Women's light heavyweight chessboxing - semifinals
First person shooter - preliminaries, semifinals, finals


26 July: Day 5
Men's 100m backstroke - heats, semifinals
Women's 100m backstroke - heats, semifinals
Men's water polo - groups, matchday 2
Men's individual archery - round of 16
Women's individual archery - round of 16
Men's basketball - groups, matchday 3
Women's football - groups, matchday 3
Men's artistic individual all round - finals
Men's coxless pair - repechage
Women's coxless pair - repechage
Women's 50m rifle prone - preliminaries, finals
Men's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 3
Men's American football - groups, matchday 3
Women's softball - groups, matchday 3
Chess - round of 16
Men's mediumweight chessboxing - semifinals
Women's lightweight chessboxing - semifinals
Digital collectible card game - groups, matchdays 1-3


27 July: Day 6
Men's 100m backstroke - finals
Women's 100m backstroke - finals
Women's water polo - groups, matchday 3
Men's individual archery - quarterfinals, semifinals, finals
Women's individual archery - quarterfinals, semifinals, finals
Women's basketball - groups, matchday 3
Men's football - groups, matchday 3
Women's artistic individual all round - finals
Men's coxed eight - repechage
Women's coxed eight - repechage
Women's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 3
Women's American football - groups, matchday 3
Men's baseball - groups. matchday 3
Men's heavyweight chessboxing - semifinals
Women's light heavyweight chessboxing - finals
Digital collectible card game - groups, matchdays 4 and 5, quarterfinals


28 July: Day 7
Women's 3m springboard - preliminaries
Men's 100m breaststroke - heats, semifinals
Women's 100m breaststroke - heats, semifinals
Men's water polo - groups, matchday 3
Men's 400m sprint - heats
Men's long jump - preliminaries
Men's discus throw - preliminaries
Women's 100m sprint - heats
Women's 1500m run - heats
Women's shot put - preliminaries, finals
Women's hammer throw - preliminaries
Women's heptathlon - day 1
Men's basketball - groups, matchday 4
Women's football - groups, matchday 4
Men's single skulls - semifinals
Women's single skulls - semifinals
Men's indoor volleyball - groups, matchday 1
Men's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 4
Men's American football - semifinals
Women's softball - semifinals
Chess - quarterfinals
Men's mediumweight chessboxing - finals
Women's lightweight chessboxing - finals
Digital collectible card game - semifinals, finals


29 July: Day 8
Women's 3m springboard - semifinals, finals
Men's 100m breaststroke - finals
Women's 100m breaststroke - finals
Women's water polo - groups, matchday 4
Men's 100m sprint - heats
Men's 400m spring - semifinals
Men's long jump - finals
Men's discus throw - finals
Men's pole vault - preliminaries
Women's 100m sprint - semifinals, finals
Women's 400m sprint - heats
Women's 3000m steeplechase - heats
Women's triple jump - preliminaries
Women's heptathlon - day 2
Women's basketball - semifinals
Men's football - semifinals
Men's coxless pair - finals
Women's coxless pair - finals
Women's indoor volleyball - groups, matchday 1
Women's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 4
Women's American football - semifinals
Men's baseball - semifinals
Men's light heavyweight chessboxing - quarterfinals
Men's heavyweight chessboxing - finals
Multiplayer online battle arena - preliminaries, semifinals, finals


30 July: Day 9
Men's 3m springboard - preliminaries
Men's 100m butterfly - heats, semifinals
Women's 100m butterfly - heats, semifinals
Men's water polo - semifinals
Men's 100m sprint - semifinals, finals
Men's 400m sprint - finals
Men's high jump - preliminaries
Women's 400m sprint - semifinals
Women's 1500m run - finals
Women's triple jump - finals

Men's basketball - groups, matchday 5
Women's football - groups, matchday 5
Men's coxed eight - finals
Women's coxed eight - finals
Men's indoor volleyball - groups, matchday 2
Men's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 5
Men's American football - finals
Women's softball - finals
Chess - semifinals
Men's lightweight chessboxing - preliminaries
Fighting - groups matchdays 1-4


31 July: Day 10
Men's 3m springboard - semifinals, finals
Men's 100m butterfly - finals
Women's 100m butterfly - finals
Women's water polo - groups, matchday 5
Men's 110m hurdles - heats
Men's 3000m steeplechase - heats
Men's triple jump - preliminaries
Men's pole vault - finals
Women's 400m sprint - finals
Women's 3000m steeplechase - finals
Women's discus throw - preliminaries
Women's hammer throw - finals
Women's basketball - bronze medal final
Men's football - bronze medal final
Men's single skulls - finals
Women's single skulls - finals
Women's indoor volleyball - groups, matchday 2
Women's beach volleyball - groups, matchday 5
Women's American football - finals
Men's baseball - finals
Men's light heavyweight chessboxing - semifinals
Women's mediumweight chessboxing - preliminaries
Fighting - groups matchdays 5-7, round of 16


1 August: Day 11
Men's 1500m freestyle - heats
Women's 800m freestyle - heats
Men's water polo - finals
Men's 1500m run - heats
Men's 110m hurdles - semifinals, finals
Men's triple jump - finals
Men's high jump - finals

Women's 5000m - heats
Women's 100m hurdles - heats
Women's long jump - preliminaries
Women's pole vault - preliminaries
Women's discus throw - finals
Women's javelin throw - preliminaries
Women's basketball - gold medal finals
Men's football - gold medal finals
Women's triathlon

Men's indoor volleyball - groups, matchday 3
Men's beach volleyball - quarterfinals
Chess - finals
Men's lightweight chessboxing - quarterfinals
Women's heavyweight chessboxing - quarterfinals
Women's underwater hockey - preliminaries
Fighting - quarterfinals, semifinals, finals


3 August: Day 12
Men's 1500m freestyle - finals
Women's 800m freestyle - finals

Women's water polo - semifinals
Men's 5000m run - heats
Men's 3000m steeplechase - finals
Men's javelin throw - preliminaries
Men's hammer throw - preliminaries
Men's decathlon - day 1
Women's 100m hurdles - semifinals, finals
Women's long jump - finals

Men's basketball - semifinals
Women's football - semifinals
Men's triathlon
Women's indoor volleyball - groups, matchday 3
Women's beach volleyball - quarterfinals
Men's light heavyweight chessboxing - finals
Women's mediumweight chessboxing - semifinals
Men's underwater hockey - preliminaries
Wii Sports


4 August: Day 13
Women's 10m platform - preliminaries
Men's 400m butterfly - heats
Women's 400m butterfly - heats
Women's marathon swim
Men's 1500m run - finals

Men's 4x100m relay - heats
Men's shot put - heats, finals
Men's decathlon - day 2

Women's 1x400m relay - heats
Women's high jump - preliminaries
Women's javelin throw - finals
Men's indoor volleyball - semifinals
Men's beach volleyball - semifinals
Men's lightweight chessboxing - semifinals
Women's heavyweight chessboxing - semifinals
Women's underwater hockey - semifinals
Wii Sports Resort - day 1


5 August: Day 14
Women's 10m platform - semifinals, finals
Men's 400m butterfly - finals
Women's 400m butterfly - finals
Women's water polo - finals
Men's marathon swim
Men's 4x100m relay - finals

Men's 4x400m relay - heats
Men's hammer throw - finals
Women's 5000m finals
Women's 4x100m relay - finals

Women's 4x400m relay - heats
Women's pole vault - finals
Men's basketball - bronze medal final
Women's football - bronze medal final
Men's floor - finals
Men's pommel horse - finals
Women's vault - finals
Women's uneven bar - finals

Women's rhythmic individual all round - preliminaries
Women's indoor volleyball - semifinals
Women's beach volleyball - semifinals
Women's mediumweight chessboxing - finals
Men's underwater hockey - semifinals
Wii Sports Resort - day 2


6 August: Day 15
Men's 10m platform - preliminaries
Men's 4x100m medley relay - heats
Women's 4x100m medley relay - heats
Men's 5000m run - finals
Men's 4x400m relay - finals
Men's javelin throw - finals
Women's 4x400m relay - finals
Women's high jump - finals
Men's basketball - gold medal final
Women's football - gold medal final
Women's marathon
Men's vault - finals
Men's rings - finals
Women's balance beam - finals
Women's rhythmic individual all round - finals
Men's indoor volleyball - finals
Men's beach volleyball - finals
Men's lightweight chessboxing - finals
Women's heavyweight chessboxing - finals
Women's underwater hockey - finals
Wii Sports Resort - day 3



7 August: Day 16
Men's 10m platform - semifinals, finals
Men's 4x100m medley relay - finals
Women's 4x100m medley relay - finals
Men's marathon
Men's parallel bars - finals
Men's horizontal bar - finals
Women's floor - finals
Women's rhythmic team all round - finals
Women's indoor volleyball - finals
Women's beach volleyball - finals
Battle royale individual
Battle royale squad
Men's underwater hockey - finals

Closing ceremony
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Mon Aug 05, 2019 9:29 am, edited 12 times in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Event Formats & Groups

Postby Furbish Islands » Sat Jul 20, 2019 11:14 am

Diving, synchronized: medals awarded after single event
Diving: top 18 will be selected after preliminary round, 12 selected from the semifinal to compete in the final
Swimming: 16 advance to semifinals in short events, then 8 compete in finals, top 8 go straight to finals in long events
Swimming, marathon: medals awarded after single event
Water polo: split into 2 groups, top 2 advance to semifinals then medal rounds
Archery, individual: after ranking round, lower scoring athletes will compete in elimination rounds, then advance to round of 16
Archery, team: after ranking round, lower scoring teams will compete in elimination rounds, then advance to semifinals
Athletics: depending on event, athletes will go from heats to semifinals to finals
Decathlon, heptathlon, marathon: medals awarded after single event
Basketball: split into 2 groups, top 2 advance to semifinals then medal rounds
Football: split into 2 groups, top 2 advance to semifinals then medal rounds
Gymnastics, artistic: after preliminary round, top 8 advance to apparatus and individual all round competitions, top 3 teams advance to team all round
Gymnastics, rhythmic: 10 advance to final round after preliminary round for individuals, single final round for teams
Rowing: depending on event, top teams will move on to the finals while remaining compete in repechage for more spots in finals
Shooting: top 8 in each event will compete in the final
Triathlon: medals awarded after single event
Volleyball, beach: split into 4 groups, top 2 advance to quarterfinals
Volleyball, indoor: split into 2 groups, top 2 advance to semifinals then medal rounds

American football: split into 2 groups, top 2 advance to semifinals then medal rounds
Baseball/softball: split into 2 groups, top 2 advance to semifinals then medal rounds
Cheerleading: single event
Chess: knockout starting with round of 64, randomly chosen player gets bye
Chessboxing: lower scoring teams will compete in preliminary rounds, then advance to quarterfinals or semifinals
Esports, battle royale: ten events with points based on place, player with most points wins
Esports, digital collectible card game: split into 4 groups, top 2 advance to quarterfinals
Esports, fighting, real time strategy: split into 4 groups, top 4 advance to round of 16
Esports, first person shooter, multiplayer online battle arena: lower scoring teams will compete in preliminary rounds, then advance to semifinals
Esports, Wii Sports, Wii Sports Resort: single event
Underwater hockey: lower scoring teams will compete in preliminary rounds, then advance to semifinals


Groups:
Group A: Gagium, Eldrado, San Carlos Islands, Ferlik
Group B: Aeternitatia, New Waldensia, West Phoenicia, Furby Island

Group A: Gagium, Ferlik, Aeternitatia, San Carlos Islands, Furby Island
Group B: New Waldensia, Novo Abrahamia, West Phoenicia, Eldrado

Group A: Furby Island, Ferlik, Novo Abrahamia, Gagium, San Carlos Islands
Group B: Aeternitatia, Rhinelans Seud, West Phoenicia, New Waldensia

Group A: Novo Abrahamia, Ferlik, New Waldensia, West Phoenicia
Group B: Aeternitatia, San Carlos Islands, Rhinelans Seud, Furby Island

Group A: New Waldensia, Ferlik, San Carlos Islands, Furby Island
Group B: Aeternitatia, Rhinelans Seud, West Phoenicia, Gagium

Group A: New Waldensia, Furby Island, Aeternitatia, San Carlos Islands, Gagium
Group B: Paleoconservative Citizens, Rhinelans Seud, West Phoenicia, Ferlik

Group A: Willie Willey/Judson Baron (RFI), Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich (SCI), Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner (NWD), Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic (AET), Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed (RFI), Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic (SCI)
Group B: Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian (AET), Randall Fausto/Leon Semon (RFI), Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens (NAB), Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs (KWP), Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo (AET)
Group C: Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell (SCI), Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP), Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck (RFI), Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen (NAB), Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP)
Group D: Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter (NWD), Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens (AET), Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic (SCI), Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen (NAB), Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan (KWP)

Group A: Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal (KWP), Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov (SCI), Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg (NWD), Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan (KWP), Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman (RFI), Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan (RFI)
Group B: Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney (NWD), Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP), Momi Blom/Katja Beltz (AET), Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern (SCI), Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn (NAB)
Group C: Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov (AET), Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker (RFI), Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto (NWD), Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho (AET), Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt (RFI)
Group D: Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem (NAB), Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne (AET), Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc (KWP), Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos (SCI), Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova (SCI)

Group A: Aeternitatia, San Carlos Islands, West Phoenicia
Group B: Furby Island, New Waldensia, Novo Abrahamia

Group A: West Phoenicia, Novo Abrahamia, Furby Island, San Carlos Islands
Group B: New Waldensia, Aeternitatia, Gagium

Group A: New Waldensia, Ferlik, Aeternitatia, West Phoenicia
Group B: Gagium, Furby Island, Paleoconservative Citizens

Group A: New Waldensia, Furby Island, Gagium
Group B: West Phoenicia, Ferlik, Aeternitatia

Group A: Furby Island, West Phoenicia, Gagium, Aeternitatia
Group B: Novo Abrahamia, Ferlik, New Waldensia

Group A: Gagium, New Waldensia, Ferlik, West Phoenicia
Group B: Furby Island, Novo Abrahamia, Aeternitatia

Group A: Johnnie Tollemache (AET), Clint Stalnaker (RFI), Dottie Jsar (KWP), Shyla Lezama (RFI), Russ Giefer (RFI), Teddy Youngblood (KWP)
Group B: Angelo Willsanco (KWP), Aretha Shanklin (RFI), Imelda Fulkerson (RFI), Jyoti Tatham (AET), Isaac Alard (GAG), Kristy Knoll (KWP)
Group C: Oluwatoyin Pesaresi (AET), Karl Vasbinder (RFI), Nzinga Lauritsen (AET), Parker Amen (KWP), Neomi Salvador (RFI)
Group D: Enid Snutt (KWP), Thomas Punter (KWP), Olufunmilola Mateus (AET), Cedar Cotterill (AET), Izzy Jokumsen (AET)

Group A: Brad McKenzie (PCC), Barney Doughty (RFI), Earleen Winkelman (RFI), Quinn Maestri (AET), Afon Gim (AET), Robby Sultan (RFI), Eduardo Cortes (NWD), Pete Iacocca (NWD)
Group B: Quinn Szoke (AET), Neelam Breda (AET), Reva Greenan (RFI), Lateisha Brown (KWP), Ji-Min Kokot (AET), Sydney Treadwell (RFI), Averill Vilar (AET), Lucy Houston (PCC)
Group C: Gabriela Varela (GAG), Paul White (KWP), Violeta Brun (RFI), Alice Windsor (KWP), Avarice Green (KWP), Kyle Dancer (KWP), Omar Walters (PCC)
Group D: Nathaniel Baldwin (PCC), Poppy Wijds (KWP), Armand Graf (RFI), Willie Talley (GAG), Kerry Kovac (AET), Michael Ventorech (KWP), Steve Humphreys (NWD)

Group A: Misti Mccartney (RFI), Liam Dean (KWP), Arianne Rutkowski (RFI), Jeffrey Dodds (RFI), Tyler Umbert (NWD), Piper Locke (KWP), Mildred Ferguson (KWP), Shelly Yamada (AET)
Group B: Makoto Johannessen (AET), Peter Seja (KWP), Kiran Haig (AET), Clyde Connor (RFI), Mickaël Figuier (GAG), Isaac Alard (GAG), Nsonowa Mohan (AET), Madalene Burnside (RFI)
Group C: William Lewis (NWD), Léon Carpentier (GAG), Melissa Tress (KWP), Doug Bloom (KWP), Erik Fencl (RFI), Ndidi Hopper (AET), Troy Hall (PCC)
Group D: Raven Lakewood (KWP), Glaw Page (AET), Krysten Urso (RFI), Hwan Spearing (AET), Elisa Bolton (GAG), Willie Talley (GAG), Derek Brown (PCC)
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Mon Aug 05, 2019 4:30 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Medal Tally

Postby Furbish Islands » Sun Jul 21, 2019 6:28 pm

Rank  Delegation                          G    S    B    Total
1 Furby Island (RFI) 25 21 18 64
2 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 22 19 11 52
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 16 10 19 45
4 West Phoenicia (KWP) 15 22 27 64
5 Aeternitatia (AET) 11 15 8 34
6 Gagium (GAG) 6 6 7 19
7 Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 5 5 5 15
8 Paleoconservative Citizens(PCC) 1 1 0 2
9 Eldrado (ELD) 1 0 1 2
10 Ferlik (FER) 0 2 1 3
TOTAL 102 101 97 300
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Wed Aug 07, 2019 10:09 am, edited 22 times in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Mon Jul 22, 2019 11:36 am

Day 1 Results

Women's Synchronized Diving Finals
-1 Debrah Rubinstein/Ozie Bunnell (RFI)        364.99
2 Lyubov O Ruadhain/Emanuela Vinter (AET) 346.79
3 Rochelle Queen/Rosie Pinkerton (KWP) 328.02
4 Zara Froogenboom/Elna Froogenboom (NAB) 325.64
5 Monica Morales/Susan Barber (NWD) 321.12
6 Calista Stacey/Mila Horvat (SCI) 314.46
7 Sandy Chang/Leah Wick (KWP) 314.21
8 Philadelphia Bello/Katrine Bello (AET) 313.52
9 Macy Melville/Erika Read (AET) 313.33
10 Lillia Penney/Evelyn Caviness (RFI) 309.59
11 Marget Alm/Heather Hogan (NWD) 308.73
12 Lisa Martinez/Veronica Saunders (PCC) 308.50
13 Matilda Belmont/Hanna Van Houtum (SCI) 308.49
14 Nedeljka Nikolic/Sunday MacGuire (SCI) 307.82
15 Gabrielle Salmondie/Claudia Royalè (KWP) 307.70
16 Melodie Weigand/Ayako Cornejo (RFI) 307.58
17 Lori Johnston/Cheryl Branson (NWD) 306.50
18 Paige Mesny/achelle Lefrançois (GAG) 306.02
19 Vinni Krasenfeld/Naja Beekens (NAB) 305.13
20 Adela Vaduva/Veronica Popescu (ELD) 303.24

Men's Individual Archery Ranking Round
-1 Pete Long (KWP)                672   27    5
2 Luciano Nores (GAG) 668 32 8
3 Wilhelm Vontrick (NWD) 668 27 8
4 Lyman Capito (RFI) 665 28 7
5 Marty Blum (RFI) 661 26 7
6 Baron Jedidah Gryphon (KWP) 658 25 9
7 Mattis Vigenburg (NAB) 654 21 5
8 Roman Tchaikovsky (SCI) 653 24 7
9 George Petrov (FER) 651 19 3 (drawing of lots)
10 Caleb Vaughan (NWD) 651 19 3 (drawing of lots)
11 Paulus Petrov (FER) 650 24 6
12 Domenic Boon (AET) 650 13 5
13 Lazarus Doherty (KWP) 649 22 4
14 Adam Porter (GAG) 646 22 6
15 Jorgen Voxboom (NAB) 641 16 3
16 Thoman Gruessen (NAB) 641 10 1
17 Lazar Brankovic (SCI) 640 18 1
18 Percy Webb (NWD) 636 14 1
19 Orson Jovanovic (AET) 635 12 2
20 Lubomir Pilgrim (AET) 635 12 1
21 Cyrus Pesina (RFI) 626 11 4
22 Wilfred Love (SCI) 625 4 0
23 Philibert Vernier (GAG) 617 8 0

Women's Individual Archery Ranking Round
-1 Lady Amelia Defence-Heywood (KWP)    661   23    6
2 Alex Morgan (SCI) 659 21 7
3 Marya Buelow (RFI) 655 16 4
4 Annie Montgomery (GAG) 653 20 8
5 Elena Deligioz (SCI) 649 18 7
6 Ranata Kloopens (NAB) 647 19 5
7 Nellie Ingram (NWD) 646 17 2
8 Phoebe Kosarin (SCI) 645 14 5
9 Hattie Torres (NWD) 639 14 6
10 Serena Tong (KWP) 639 10 4
11 Nell Flippen (RFI) 634 10 6
12 Stella Nigels (NAB) 634 9 4
13 Lady Violet Hungary II (KWP) 628 11 4
14 Sheryl McKinney (NWD) 626 11 6
15 Eliana Gensch (AET) 621 8 3
16 Hermina Mercier (AET) 620 7 2
17 Georgina Dickens (AET) 619 8 2
18 Ursula Mielenveen (NAB) 613 5 1
19 Arline Lawhon (RFI) 611 3 2

Men's Basketball Groups
Group A
Ferlik (FER) 74–83 San Carlos Islands (SCI)
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 42–64 Gagium (GAG)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gagium 1 1 0 64 42 +22 3
2 San Carlos Islands 1 1 0 83 74 +9 3
3 Ferlik 1 0 1 74 83 −9 0
4 Novo Abrahamia 1 0 1 42 64 −22 0

Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 77–66 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 77 66 +11 3
2 New Waldensia 1 0 1 66 77 −11 0

Women's Football Groups
Group A
Furby Island (RFI) 0–3 Gagium (GAG)
Aeternitatia (AET) 0–1 San Carlos Islands (SCI)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gagium 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 San Carlos Islands 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Aeternitatia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Furby Island 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 2–0 Ferlik (FER)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Ferlik 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Men's Gymnastics Preliminary
All Round Team
1 Furby Island (RFI)                  46.700  46.875  47.000  47.000  45.525  46.925   280.025
2 West Phoenicia (KWP) 45.725 48.100 43.425 47.100 46.500 47.850 278.700
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 46.100 44.175 47.875 46.725 45.475 47.000 277.350

4 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 46.625 46.300 44.625 44.975 44.400 44.775 271.700
5 Aeternitatia (AET) 45.675 45.025 46.300 46.100 43.350 45.150 271.600
6 Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) 45.725 46.825 43.050 44.375 43.875 47.125 270.975

All Round Individual
-1 Craig Haner (RFI)          15.775  15.825  16.550  14.800  15.625  14.800    93.375
2 Daniel Israeli (KWP) 15.550 16.275 16.150 16.125 13.725 14.850 92.675
3 Yuli Sobol (SCI) 15.675 15.400 14.925 15.325 15.475 14.850 91.650
4 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 14.925 15.525 15.500 15.325 14.625 15.400 91.300
5 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 14.000 15.000 15.675 14.950 16.050 15.275 90.950
6 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 14.875 15.050 15.175 14.850 15.475 15.475 90.900
7 Kyler Simms (PCC) 14.575 16.000 15.500 15.075 14.825 14.600 90.575
8 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.125 14.675 15.600 14.825 15.075 15.275 90.575

9 Dallas Brown (NWD) 14.500 14.700 14.800 15.725 14.800 15.725 90.250
10 Grayson Cole (KWP) 15.125 15.075 14.975 14.750 13.650 14.675 88.250
11 Stewart Dyson (SCI) 14.225 15.400 14.425 14.875 14.975 14.050 87.950
12 Tommy Youngman (PCC) 14.275 14.200 14.850 14.475 15.075 14.750 87.625
13 Billy Watson (NWD) 14.950 13.600 13.975 15.175 15.350 14.225 87.275
14 Conall Midgley (SCI) 13.550 14.450 15.125 14.800 14.150 15.050 87.125
15 Dominicus Bösch (SCI) 14.950 14.625 14.575 14.775 13.525 14.500 86.950
16 Samuel Blanchard (AET) 14.075 14.975 14.050 14.775 14.425 14.500 86.800
17 Brant Polley (AET) 14.475 14.500 14.725 14.300 14.075 14.525 86.600
18 Pejo Matos (AET) 15.350 14.300 14.750 13.625 15.225 13.250 86.500
19 Ryan Corps (KWP) 13.650 14.700 14.375 14.600 15.025 14.000 86.350
20 Joseph Fields (NWD) 14.650 15.150 15.525 14.200 14.100 12.575 86.200
21 Donovan Sing (KWP) 14.125 14.175 15.225 14.700 14.100 13.850 86.175
22 Marin Babic (SCI) 14.100 14.775 14.700 13.900 14.125 14.425 86.025
23 Brannon Popov (AET) 13.575 14.000 14.700 14.125 14.750 14.825 85.975
24 Al Smallwood (RFI) 14.125 14.150 15.075 14.050 14.100 14.325 85.825
25 Pierre Learned (RFI) 13.150 14.375 14.900 13.725 15.000 14.675 85.825
26 Cullen Hollins (AET) 14.275 14.200 15.025 14.225 13.025 14.550 85.300
27 Jay Nixon (PCC) 15.175 13.675 14.325 14.225 14.075 13.725 85.200
28 Barry Bailey (PCC) 12.425 14.650 14.550 15.225 14.200 14.025 85.075
29 Rafael Ortega (NWD) 14.825 14.100 13.375 14.850 14.150 13.675 84.975
30 Dannis Krakenheld (NAB) 14.350 14.025 14.750 14.400 13.375 14.000 84.900
31 Harry Kane (PCC) 14.200 14.250 13.650 13.425 13.575 15.350 84.450

Floor
-1 Yuli Sobol (SCI)           16.125
2 Dallas Brown (NWD) 16.075
Daniel Israeli (KWP) 16.075
4 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.800
5 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 15.750
6 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.375
7 Craig Haner (RFI) 15.175
8 Grayson Cole (KWP) 15.125

9 Dominicus Bösch (SCI) 15.000
10 Tommy Youngman (PCC) 14.975
11 Dannis Krakenheld (NAB) 14.900
12 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 14.875
13 Donovan Sing (KWP) 14.825
14 Barry Bailey (PCC) 14.800
15 Harry Kane (PCC) 14.775
16 Brant Polley (AET) 14.675
Joseph Fields (NWD) 14.675
18 Samuel Blanchard (AET) 14.650
19 Cullen Hollins (AET) 14.600
20 Pierre Learned (RFI) 14.525
21 Conall Midgley (SCI) 14.475
22 Kyler Simms (PCC) 14.450
23 Billy Watson (NWD) 14.325
24 Rafael Ortega (NWD) 14.250
25 Ryan Corps (KWP) 14.200
26 Marin Babic (SCI) 14.175
Pejo Matos (AET) 14.175
Stewart Dyson (SCI) 14.175
29 Brannon Popov (AET) 14.075
30 Al Smallwood (RFI) 14.050
31 Jay Nixon (PCC) 13.300

Horizontal Bar
-1 Kyler Simms (PCC)          16.700
2 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.925
3 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.700
4 Grayson Cole (KWP) 15.675
5 Dallas Brown (NWD) 15.500
6 Daniel Israeli (KWP) 15.425
7 Craig Haner (RFI) 15.150
8 Al Smallwood (RFI) 15.100

9 Cullen Hollins (AET) 14.900
10 Ryan Corps (KWP) 14.850
11 Barry Bailey (PCC) 14.825
Joseph Fields (NWD) 14.825
13 Tommy Youngman (PCC) 14.800
14 Pierre Learned (RFI) 14.700
15 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 14.650
Yuli Sobol (SCI) 14.650
17 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 14.550
18 Stewart Dyson (SCI) 14.475
19 Pejo Matos (AET) 14.400
20 Brant Polley (AET) 14.225
Donovan Sing (KWP) 14.225
Jay Nixon (PCC) 14.225
23 Billy Watson (NWD) 14.200
Brannon Popov (AET) 14.200
25 Rafael Ortega (NWD) 14.125
26 Conall Midgley (SCI) 14.075
Dominicus Bösch (SCI) 14.075
28 Samuel Blanchard (AET) 13.900
29 Dannis Krakenheld (NAB) 13.850
30 Harry Kane (PCC) 13.625
31 Marin Babic (SCI) 13.525

Parallel Bars
-1 Craig Haner (RFI)          15.925
2 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 15.700
3 Yuli Sobol (SCI) 15.200
4 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.175
5 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.075
6 Kyler Simms (PCC) 14.975
7 Billy Watson (NWD) 14.875
Dominicus Bösch (SCI) 14.875

9 Cullen Hollins (AET) 14.850
Grayson Cole (KWP) 14.850
11 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 14.750
Marin Babic (SCI) 14.750
13 Brant Polley (AET) 14.600
14 Daniel Israeli (KWP) 14.550
15 Barry Bailey (PCC) 14.500
16 Pierre Learned (RFI) 14.400
17 Rafael Ortega (NWD) 14.375
18 Pejo Matos (AET) 14.200
Ryan Corps (KWP) 14.200
20 Brannon Popov (AET) 14.150
21 Samuel Blanchard (AET) 14.075
22 Donovan Sing (KWP) 13.975
23 Stewart Dyson (SCI) 13.950
24 Al Smallwood (RFI) 13.875
25 Dannis Krakenheld (NAB) 13.800
26 Jay Nixon (PCC) 13.775
27 Conall Midgley (SCI) 13.725
28 Tommy Youngman (PCC) 13.575
29 Dallas Brown (NWD) 13.475
30 Joseph Fields (NWD) 13.300
31 Harry Kane (PCC) 13.125

Pommel Horse
-1 Craig Haner (RFI)          16.250
2 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 15.850
3 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 15.825
4 Kyler Simms (PCC) 15.650
5 Yuli Sobol (SCI) 15.550
6 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.450
7 Dallas Brown (NWD) 15.275
8 Billy Watson (NWD) 15.150

9 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.125
10 Cullen Hollins (AET) 14.875
11 Brannon Popov (AET) 14.800
12 Al Smallwood (RFI) 14.775
Dominicus Bösch (SCI) 14.775
14 Pierre Learned (RFI) 14.750
15 Grayson Cole (KWP) 14.700
16 Conall Midgley (SCI) 14.625
Rafael Ortega (NWD) 14.625
18 Daniel Israeli (KWP) 14.600
19 Samuel Blanchard (AET) 14.550
20 Donovan Sing (KWP) 14.500
21 Brant Polley (AET) 14.350
Dannis Krakenheld (NAB) 14.350
23 Tommy Youngman (PCC) 14.275
24 Ryan Corps (KWP) 14.200
25 Barry Bailey (PCC) 14.050
Stewart Dyson (SCI) 14.050
27 Pejo Matos (AET) 13.950
28 Marin Babic (SCI) 13.425
29 Jay Nixon (PCC) 13.300
30 Harry Kane (PCC) 12.425
31 Joseph Fields (NWD) 7.650

Rings
-1 Daniel Israeli (KWP)       16.500
2 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 16.225
3 Dallas Brown (NWD) 15.950
4 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.675
5 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 15.550
6 Rafael Ortega (NWD) 15.425
7 Marin Babic (SCI) 15.400
8 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.125

9 Billy Watson (NWD) 15.100
10 Kyler Simms (PCC) 15.025
11 Donovan Sing (KWP) 14.875
12 Craig Haner (RFI) 14.825
13 Grayson Cole (KWP) 14.800
14 Brannon Popov (AET) 14.625
Yuli Sobol (SCI) 14.625
16 Harry Kane (PCC) 14.600
17 Dominicus Bösch (SCI) 14.300
Pejo Matos (AET) 14.300
19 Jay Nixon (PCC) 14.225
Joseph Fields (NWD) 14.225
21 Brant Polley (AET) 14.200
22 Barry Bailey (PCC) 14.025
23 Al Smallwood (RFI) 14.000
Ryan Corps (KWP) 14.000
25 Conall Midgley (SCI) 13.975
26 Cullen Hollins (AET) 13.600
27 Pierre Learned (RFI) 13.550
28 Stewart Dyson (SCI) 13.475
29 Samuel Blanchard (AET) 13.275
30 Dannis Krakenheld (NAB) 13.025
Tommy Youngman (PCC) 13.025

Vault
-1 Jimmy Saigon (KWP)         16.475
2 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.925
3 Craig Haner (RFI) 15.525
4 Dallas Brown (NWD) 15.475
5 Yuli Sobol (SCI) 15.300
6 Dominicus Bösch (SCI) 15.225
Jacob Harbor (RFI) 15.225
8 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 15.050

9 Grayson Cole (KWP) 14.900
Pierre Learned (RFI) 14.900
11 Joseph Fields (NWD) 14.875
12 Stewart Dyson (SCI) 14.675
13 Barry Bailey (PCC) 14.575
14 Billy Watson (NWD) 14.525
15 Samuel Blanchard (AET) 14.400
16 Donovan Sing (KWP) 14.375
17 Brant Polley (AET) 14.350
18 Daniel Israeli (KWP) 14.325
19 Conall Midgley (SCI) 14.300
20 Marin Babic (SCI) 14.250
21 Jay Nixon (PCC) 14.125
22 Kyler Simms (PCC) 14.100
23 Cullen Hollins (AET) 14.025
24 Ryan Corps (KWP) 13.975
25 Tommy Youngman (PCC) 13.925
26 Al Smallwood (RFI) 13.875
27 Pejo Matos (AET) 13.850
28 Brannon Popov (AET) 13.825
29 Rafael Ortega (NWD) 13.575
30 Dannis Krakenheld (NAB) 12.825
31 Harry Kane (PCC) 1.075

Men's Single Sculls Heats
--Heat 1
1 Yeong-Su Bennett (AET) 6:48.48
2 Kajetan Gutierrez (AET) 6:49.35

3 Côme Brunelle (GAG) 6:53.32
4 Heriberto Cerezo (RFI) 6:58.74
5 Gerdan Nordenstat (NAB) 7:00.08

Heat 2
1 Caleb Grec (AET) 6:49.01
2 Daniel Palatinus (NAB) 6:57.08

3 Kennet Antonsen (SCI) 6:59.72
4 Prince Dannel (SCI) 7:01.50
5 Vjekoslav Brankovic (SCI) 7:15.56

Heat 3
1 Alex Rodrigo (NWD) 6:49.85
2 Edward Law (KWP) 6:50.24

3 Martin Philippe (NWD) 6:54.80
4 Fritof Naasbakker (NAB) 6:57.19
5 Jonah Eckart (RFI) 6:57.68

Heat 4
1 Carmen Bohanan (RFI) 6:48.95
2 Captain Derreck Kentley (KWP) 6:49.00

3 Gaston Leavitt (GAG) 6:50.19
4 John Barry (NWD) 7:11.81
5 Paul Manna (KWP) 8:01.61

Women's Single Sculls Heats
--Heat 1
1 Whitey Tea Awe (KWP) 7:24.93
2 Evelynn Pafford (RFI) 7:25.30

3 Voncile Karl (RFI) 7:25.33
4 Taylor Johnson (NWD) 7:43.46
5 Luna Druize (KWP) 7:46.22
6 Juta Eppenberg (NAB) 8:31.03

Heat 2
1 Rebekka Naumov (AET) 7:24.47
2 Linna Narveen (NAB) 7:48.97

3 Madelyn Van Slyke (SCI) 8:06.23
4 Josephine Maxwell (NWD) 8:08.39
5 Everleigh Ready (AET) 8:10.27

Heat 3
1 Elfrieda Noto (RFI) 7:37.94
2 Alice Mohican (KWP) 7:56.45

3 Barbara Besnard (GAG) 7:59.12
4 Anna Mu (NWD) 8:10.48
5 Adèle Bonhomme (GAG) 8:12.39

Heat 4
1 Ellie Jones (SCI) 7:27.11
2 Tania Roosenstat (NAB) 7:47.22

3 Maisy West (GAG) 7:47.54
4 Peta Niles (SCI) 7:54.22
5 Katar Frank (AET) 8:24.52

Men's Beach Volleyball Groups
Group A
Willie Willey/Judson Baron (RFI) 13 20
Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic (SCI) 21 22

Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich (SCI) 14 15
Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed (RFI) 21 21

Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner (NWD) 21 19 15
Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic (AET) 17 21 9


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
5 Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Willie Willey/Judson Baron 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group B
Randall Fausto/Leon Semon (RFI) 21 21
Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo (AET) 18 18

Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens (NAB) 25 21 15
Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs (KWP) 27 11 5


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Randall Fausto/Leon Semon 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group C
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 15 16
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP) 21 21

Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck (RFI) 21 21
Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen (NAB) 17 15


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group D
Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens (AET) 15 19
Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan (KWP) 21 21

Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic (SCI) 16 21 11
Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen (NAB) 21 13 15


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Men's American Football Groups
Group A
New Waldensia (NWD) 7–10 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Ferlik (FER) 21–17 Aeternitatia (AET)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ferlik 1 1 0 0 21 17 +4 3
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 10 7 +3 3
3 New Waldensia 1 0 0 1 7 10 −3 0
4 Aeternitatia 1 0 0 1 17 21 −4 0

Group B
Furby Island (RFI) 3–3 Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Furby Island 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Paleoconservative Citizens 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1

Women's Softball
Group A
Gagium (GAG) 1–8 West Phoenicia (KWP)
New Waldensia (NWD) 4–1 Ferlik (FER)

Group A Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 8 1 +7 3
2 New Waldensia 1 1 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Ferlik 1 0 1 1 4 −3 0
4 Gagium 1 0 1 1 8 −7 0

Group B
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 1–0 Aeternitatia (AET)

Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Novo Abrahamia 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Aeternitatia 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Men's Cheerleading
1 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)      1
2 West Phoenicia (KWP) 2
3 Aeternitatia (AET) 3
4 Furby Island (RFI) 4

Women's Cheerleading
1 Aeternitatia (AET)        1
2 Ferlik (FER) 2
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 3
4 West Phoenicia (KWP) 4
5 Furby Island (RFI) 5

Chess
Bye - Erik Baer (VIR)
Round of 62
Ernest Rumbaugh (RFI) ½–1½ Steffanie Royall (RFI)
Jaime Bartel (RFI) 2–0 Vincenzo Perrelli (VIR)
Francine Delaunay (GAG) ½–1½ Roy Viumse (RHS)
Vur Bie (RHS) 1½–½ Gag Yeum (RHS)
Kelda Sartor (AET) 1½–½ Kayson Klausen (AET)
Saint Carlos Isla (RHS) 1½–½ Kris Stottlemire (RHS)
Marta Binsenbakker (NAB) 1½–½ Vincent Kindl (VIR)
Sir Cedric Von Hasburg (KWP) ½–1½ Zandra Tribe (KWP)
Oskar Wolf (VIR) 1½–½ Frances Shafer (PCC)
Greta Wiedemann (RFI) ½–1½ Christian Heiney (RFI)
Fir Id Us XI (RHS) 1–1 Wally Carmichael (KWP)
Adam Jacobs (AET) 1–1 Adam Kellog (KWP)
Jean DuPont (NWD) 1½–½ Lindsay Clifford (AET)
Adria Ruiz (RFI) 1½–½ Archibald Baker (NWD)
Eli Kraken (NWD) 1½–½ Erhart Haas (VIR)
Selma Lamarre (AET) 1–1 Pemphero Savidge (AET)
Gertruda Nieri (AET) 1–1 Hallie McQueen (KWP)
Stewert Hass (RHS) 1½–½ Col Rad Can Sus (RHS)
Daron Groos (NAB) 1–1 Giordano Pesci (VIR)
Thao Bloomquist (RFI) ½–1½ Sanford Niver (RFI)
Claudine O'Mack (KWP) ½–1½ Terje Keir (AET)
Gyaff McRenolds (RHS) ½–1½ Frank Hales (RFI)
Franklin Smith (NWD) 1–1 Tom Katzen (VIR)
Lady Angelique Du'Prete (KWP) 1–1 Elsa Houghman (PCC)
Terrence Winter (KWP) 1½–½ Aeron Moffett (AET)
Pythia Breech (KWP) 1½–½ Elias Mueller (VIR)
Katie Logan (NWD) 1½–½ Yannik Hersch (VIR)
Wilma Santos (PCC) ½–1½ Ruthann Stukes (RFI)
Mateus Tangeman (AET) 1–1 Isaac Wannahaven (KWP)
Noah Stieler (VIR) ½–1½ Jorgan Kempten (NAB)
Paule Bonhomme (GAG) 1½–½ Vincent von Heiderschofen (RHS)

Tiebreaker 1
Fir Id Us XI (RHS) ½–1½ Wally Carmichael (KWP)
Adam Jacobs (AET) 1½–½ Adam Kellog (KWP)
Selma Lamarre (AET) ½–1½ Pemphero Savidge (AET)
Gertruda Nieri (AET) 1–1 Hallie McQueen (KWP)
Daron Groos (NAB) 1½–½ Giordano Pesci (VIR)
Franklin Smith (NWD) 1½–½ Tom Katzen (VIR)
Lady Angelique Du'Prete (KWP) 1½–½ Elsa Houghman (PCC)
Mateus Tangeman (AET) 1–1 Isaac Wannahaven (KWP)

Tiebreaker 2
Gertruda Nieri (AET) ½–1½ Hallie McQueen (KWP)
Mateus Tangeman (AET) 1½–½ Isaac Wannahaven (KWP)

Men's Mediumweight Chessboxing Preliminary
Priam Wells (KWP) 0–1 Seth Rembert (RFI)
Oscar Palento (NWD) 0–1 Richard Fritch (RFI)

Women's Lightweight Chessboxing Preliminary
Kim Sung (KWP) 0–1 Laura Antonise (AET)
Brigitte Massé (GAG) 0–1 Dorta Alten (NAB)

Real Time Strategy
Match 1
Group A
Misti Mccartney (RFI) 0–2 Shelly Yamada (AET)
Liam Dean (KWP) 2–0 Mildred Ferguson (KWP)
Arianne Rutkowski (RFI) 0–2 Piper Locke (KWP)
Jeffrey Dodds (RFI) 1–2 Tyler Umbert (NWD)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tyler Umbert 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Liam Dean 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Piper Locke 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Shelly Yamada 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Arianne Rutkowski 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Mildred Ferguson 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Misti Mccartney 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Jeffrey Dodds 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group B
Makoto Johannessen (AET) 2–0 Madalene Burnside (RFI)
Peter Seja (KWP) 0–2 Nsonowa Mohan (AET)
Kiran Haig (AET) 0–2 Isaac Alard (GAG)
Clyde Connor (RFI) 0–2 Mickaël Figuier (GAG)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Isaac Alard 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Makoto Johannessen 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Mickaël Figuier 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Nsonowa Mohan 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Clyde Connor 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Kiran Haig 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Madalene Burnside 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Peter Seja 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group C
Léon Carpentier (GAG) 2–0 Troy Hall (PCC)
Melissa Tress (KWP) 1–2 Ndidi Hopper (AET)
Doug Bloom (KWP) 0–2 Erik Fencl (RFI)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ndidi Hopper 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Erik Fencl 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Léon Carpentier 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Doug Bloom 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Troy Hall 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Melissa Tress 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group D
Glaw Page (AET) 2–0 Derek Brown (PCC)
Krysten Urso (RFI) 2–0 Willie Talley (GAG)
Hwan Spearing (AET) 2–0 Elisa Bolton (GAG)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Glaw Page 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Hwan Spearing 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Krysten Urso 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Derek Brown 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Elisa Bolton 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Willie Talley 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Match 2
Group A
Shelly Yamada (AET) 2–0 Tyler Umbert (NWD)
Piper Locke (KWP) 0–2 Jeffrey Dodds (RFI)
Mildred Ferguson (KWP) 0–2 Arianne Rutkowski (RFI)
Misti Mccartney (RFI) 0–2 Liam Dean (KWP)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Liam Dean 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Shelly Yamada 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Tyler Umbert 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Piper Locke 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Arianne Rutkowski 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Jeffrey Dodds 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
7 Mildred Ferguson 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Misti Mccartney 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Group B
Madalene Burnside (RFI) 0–2 Mickaël Figuier (GAG)
Isaac Alard (GAG) 2–0 Clyde Connor (RFI)
Nsonowa Mohan (AET) 0–2 Kiran Haig (AET)
Makoto Johannessen (AET) 2–0 Peter Seja (KWP)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Isaac Alard 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Makoto Johannessen 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Mickaël Figuier 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
4 Kiran Haig 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Nsonowa Mohan 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Clyde Connor 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Madalene Burnside 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Peter Seja 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Group C
Ndidi Hopper (AET) 2–0 Doug Bloom (KWP)
Troy Hall (PCC) 2–0 Melissa Tress (KWP)
William Lewis (NWD) 2–0 Léon Carpentier (GAG)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ndidi Hopper 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Erik Fencl 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
William Lewis 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Léon Carpentier 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Troy Hall 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Doug Bloom 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
7 Melissa Tress 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group D
Willie Talley (GAG) 2–0 Hwan Spearing (AET)
Derek Brown (PCC) 0–2 Krysten Urso (RFI)
Raven Lakewood (KWP) 0–2 Glaw Page (AET)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Glaw Page 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Krysten Urso 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Willie Talley 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Hwan Spearing 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Elisa Bolton 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Raven Lakewood 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Derek Brown 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Match 3
Group A
Liam Dean (KWP) 2–0 Shelly Yamada (AET)
Arianne Rutkowski (RFI) 0–2 Misti Mccartney (RFI)
Jeffrey Dodds (RFI) 2–0 Mildred Ferguson (KWP)
Tyler Umbert (NWD) 2–0 Piper Locke (KWP)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Liam Dean 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Tyler Umbert 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
3 Shelly Yamada 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Jeffrey Dodds 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
5 Misti Mccartney 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
Piper Locke 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
7 Arianne Rutkowski 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
8 Mildred Ferguson 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0

Group B
Peter Seja (KWP) 0–2 Madalene Burnside (RFI)
Kiran Haig (AET) 0–2 Makoto Johannessen (AET)
Clyde Connor (RFI) 0–2 Nsonowa Mohan (AET)
Mickaël Figuier (GAG) 2–0 Isaac Alard (GAG)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Makoto Johannessen 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
Mickaël Figuier 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
3 Isaac Alard 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
Nsonowa Mohan 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 Kiran Haig 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
Madalene Burnside 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
7 Clyde Connor 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
Peter Seja 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0

Group C
Melissa Tress (KWP) 0–2 William Lewis (NWD)
Doug Bloom (KWP) 0–2 Troy Hall (PCC)
Erik Fencl (RFI) 0–2 Ndidi Hopper (AET)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ndidi Hopper 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
2 William Lewis 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Troy Hall 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Erik Fencl 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Léon Carpentier 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Doug Bloom 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
7 Melissa Tress 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0

Group D
Krysten Urso (RFI) 0–2 Raven Lakewood (KWP)
Hwan Spearing (AET) 0–2 Derek Brown (PCC)
Elisa Bolton (GAG) 2–1 Willie Talley (GAG)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Glaw Page 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2 Krysten Urso 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
3 Elisa Bolton 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Raven Lakewood 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Derek Brown 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
6 Hwan Spearing 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
7 Willie Talley 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3

Match 4
Group A
Shelly Yamada (AET) 0–2 Piper Locke (KWP)
Mildred Ferguson (KWP) 2–0 Tyler Umbert (NWD)
Misti Mccartney (RFI) 0–2 Jeffrey Dodds (RFI)
Liam Dean (KWP) 0–2 Arianne Rutkowski (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Liam Dean 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
2 Jeffrey Dodds 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
3 Tyler Umbert 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
4 Piper Locke 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5 Arianne Rutkowski 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
Shelly Yamada 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
7 Mildred Ferguson 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
Misti Mccartney 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3

Group B
Madalene Burnside (RFI) 2–0 Isaac Alard (GAG)
Nsonowa Mohan (AET) 2–0 Mickaël Figuier (GAG)
Makoto Johannessen (AET) 1–2 Clyde Connor (RFI)
Peter Seja (KWP) 0–2 Kiran Haig (AET)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nsonowa Mohan 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
2 Mickaël Figuier 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
3 Makoto Johannessen 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
4 Madalene Burnside 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5 Isaac Alard 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 Kiran Haig 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
7 Clyde Connor 4 1 0 3 5 6 −1 3
8 Peter Seja 4 0 0 4 4 8 −4 0

Group C
Troy Hall (PCC) 2–0 Erik Fencl (RFI)
William Lewis (NWD) 2–1 Doug Bloom (KWP)
Léon Carpentier (GAG) 2–0 Melissa Tress (KWP)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ndidi Hopper 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
William Lewis 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
3 Troy Hall 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
4 Léon Carpentier 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 Erik Fencl 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
6 Doug Bloom 4 0 0 4 3 8 −5 0
Melissa Tress 4 0 0 4 3 8 −5 0

Group D
Derek Brown (PCC) 2–0 Elisa Bolton (GAG)
Raven Lakewood (KWP) 2–0 Hwan Spearing (AET)
Glaw Page (AET) 0–2 Krysten Urso (RFI)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Krysten Urso 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
2 Glaw Page 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
3 Raven Lakewood 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Derek Brown 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5 Elisa Bolton 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
6 Hwan Spearing 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
7 Willie Talley 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Tue Jul 23, 2019 9:43 am

Day 2 Results

Men's Synchronized Diving
-1 Marcos Barile/Guillermo Man (RFI)           471.94
2 Reuben Boehler/Fannar Hildebrand (AET) 465.84
3 Clyde Parker/Toby Scott (KWP) 462.21
4 Austin Park/Lee Owens (NWD) 460.71
5 Newton Holland/Slavko Kendall (AET) 456.87
6 Arthur Nilsen/Nikola Bogdanov (SCI) 454.29
7 Modesto Swiderski/Bo Desimone (RFI) 448.59
8 Chang Wei / Peter Peng (KWP) 447.13
9 Herman Masson/Alasdair Park (AET) 445.79
10 Ludovic Lafaille/Alban Sharpe (GAG) 443.04
11 Antoine Brizendine/Kennith Croslin (RFI) 436.65
12 Iosif Grigorescu/Razvan Șerban (ELD) 432.18
13 Trey Powers/Connor Toweridge (KWP) 425.24
14 Barry Ford/Jeremy Remhart (NWD) 422.12
15 Jeffery Dudley/Adam Kovac (SCI) 420.92
16 Milton Farrell/Adam Walkenhorst (SCI) 410.40

Women's Water Polo Groups
Group A
Ferlik (FER) 4–8 Furby Island (RFI)
Aeternitatia (AET) 6–10 San Carlos Islands (SCI)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4 3
2 Furby Island 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4 3
3 Aeternitatia 1 0 0 1 6 10 −4 0
4 Ferlik 1 0 0 1 4 8 −4 0

Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 8–6 Eldrado (ELD)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 8 6 +2 3
2 Eldrado 1 0 0 1 6 8 −2 0

Men's Team Archery
Ranking
1 West Phoenicia (KWP)        1976    75    18
2 Furby Island (RFI) 1970 69 12
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 1954 65 15
4 Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 1932 55 12
5 Gagium (GAG) 1924 51 9
6 Aeternitatia (AET) 1919 49 12
7 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 1911 47 6

Eliminations
Furby Island (RFI) 216–213 San Carlos Islands (SCI)
New Waldensia (NWD) 216–222 Aeternitatia (AET)
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 215–205 Gagium (GAG)

Semifinals
West Phoenicia (KWP) 232–217 Aeternitatia (AET)
Furby Island (RFI) 231–232 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Finals
West Phoenicia (KWP) 223–212 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)
Furby Island (RFI) 218–214 Aeternitatia (AET)

Women's Basketball Groups
Group A
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 63–70 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Ferlik (FER) 66–77 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 New Waldensia 1 1 0 77 66 +11 3
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 70 63 +7 3
3 Novo Abrahamia 1 0 1 63 70 −7 0
4 Ferlik 1 0 1 66 77 −11 0

Group B
Aeternitatia (AET) 59–91 Furby Island (RFI)
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 102–52 Rhinelans Seud (RHS)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 1 1 0 102 52 +50 3
2 Furby Island 1 1 0 91 59 +32 3
3 Aeternitatia 1 0 1 59 91 −32 0
4 Rhinelans Seud 1 0 1 52 102 −50 0

Men's Football Groups
Group A
New Waldensia (NWD) 1–0 Furby Island (RFI)
Ferlik (FER) 0–1 San Carlos Islands (SCI)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Waldensia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
San Carlos Islands 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Ferlik 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Furby Island 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group B
Aeternitatia (AET) 3–1 Gagium (GAG)
Rhinelans Seud (RHS) 2–0 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Rhinelans Seud 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Gagium 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Women's Artistic Gymnastics Preliminaries
All Round Team
1 San Carlos Islands (SCI)            48.075  48.200  48.150  46.625   191.050
2 Furby Island (RFI) 46.750 46.375 46.850 47.925 187.900
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 46.200 48.250 47.150 45.000 186.600

4 West Phoenicia (KWP) 46.600 46.100 46.150 46.100 184.950
5 Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) 45.900 43.275 46.500 45.125 180.800
6 Aeternitatia (AET) 44.150 44.875 44.175 45.650 178.850
7 Gagium (GAG) 45.900 43.575 42.650 45.625 177.750

All Round Individual
-1 Sofía Mina (GAG)             15.425  16.325  15.950  16.025    63.725
2 Melissa St Marie (KWP) 16.075 16.350 15.400 15.825 63.650
3 Yulia Antonova (SCI) 15.825 16.250 16.550 14.625 63.250
4 Beula Parham (RFI) 15.400 16.250 15.575 15.750 62.975
5 Nevena Stojanova (SCI) 16.000 15.200 15.050 15.400 61.650
6 Kendall Dance (KWP) 15.375 15.025 16.025 15.025 61.450
7 Vasilisa Pavlovsky (SCI) 14.475 16.125 15.925 14.650 61.175
8 Viktoriya Atanasova (SCI) 14.300 15.400 15.175 16.275 61.150

9 Anna Funkel (NAB) 15.550 14.800 15.200 15.325 60.875
10 Becki Ownby (RFI) 15.075 15.450 15.300 15.000 60.825
11 Christiana Hutton (RFI) 15.825 14.625 15.500 14.800 60.750
12 Katie Van Slooten (SCI) 14.275 16.025 15.225 15.200 60.725
13 Hazel Warner (NWD) 14.825 15.100 15.225 15.375 60.525
14 Lela Perez (NWD) 15.200 15.300 14.375 15.625 60.500
15 Scarlett Gellar (KWP) 14.825 15.550 14.525 15.425 60.325
16 Carmen Gutierrez (PCC) 14.225 15.350 15.125 15.275 59.975
17 Susy Kai (RFI) 15.550 15.525 13.500 15.300 59.875
18 Lindsey Gray (PCC) 15.175 14.800 15.100 14.300 59.375
19 Sara Spencer (NWD) 14.600 14.125 14.900 15.500 59.125
20 Dominique Breguet (GAG) 15.800 14.525 14.075 13.575 57.975
21 Alice Cooper (PCC) 14.575 13.975 14.775 14.425 57.750
22 Marie Morris (NWD) 13.700 14.100 14.825 14.900 57.525
23 Hella Pleitenheem (NAB) 14.650 15.550 14.725 12.550 57.475
24 Solène Bossuet (GAG) 13.850 14.475 14.875 14.275 57.475
25 Zoya Sing (KWP) 14.575 14.375 14.225 14.250 57.425
26 Victoria Cote (GAG) 15.475 14.225 13.150 14.425 57.275
27 Lila Ibsen (AET) 14.200 14.225 15.025 13.725 57.175
28 Pauline Best (PCC) 13.350 15.025 14.225 14.550 57.150
29 Harriet Jackson (NWD) 13.975 14.450 14.225 14.500 57.150
30 Siu Lis (RFI) 14.575 13.875 13.750 14.650 56.850
31 Clara Couturier (GAG) 14.225 14.650 14.250 13.650 56.775
32 Ermentrud Bautista (AET) 14.650 13.900 13.775 13.900 56.225
33 Sara Long (PCC) 14.075 14.050 13.625 14.350 56.100
34 Wangui Mateus (AET) 13.500 14.125 14.400 13.875 55.900
35 Bea Wentworth (KWP) 13.975 13.225 14.700 13.950 55.850
36 Tonalli Gavrilyuk (AET) 14.350 13.900 14.000 13.450 55.700
37 Helen Teagan (AET) 3.700 14.575 14.650 14.250 47.175

Balance Beam
-1 Melissa St Marie (KWP)       16.550
2 Yulia Antonova (SCI) 16.250
3 Nevena Stojanova (SCI) 15.675
4 Viktoriya Atanasova (SCI) 15.650
5 Christiana Hutton (RFI) 15.575
6 Anna Funkel (NAB) 15.550
Becki Ownby (RFI) 15.550
8 Hazel Warner (NWD) 15.525

9 Susy Kai (RFI) 15.450
10 Sofía Mina (GAG) 15.325
11 Scarlett Gellar (KWP) 15.300
12 Victoria Cote (GAG) 15.075
13 Carmen Gutierrez (PCC) 14.900
14 Lindsey Gray (PCC) 14.825
15 Beula Parham (RFI) 14.775
16 Lila Ibsen (AET) 14.725
17 Harriet Jackson (NWD) 14.675
18 Clara Couturier (GAG) 14.650
19 Kendall Dance (KWP) 14.475
Vasilisa Pavlovsky (SCI) 14.475
21 Katie Van Slooten (SCI) 14.450
22 Alice Cooper (PCC) 14.400
23 Wangui Mateus (AET) 14.325
24 Helen Teagan (AET) 14.250
Hella Pleitenheem (NAB) 14.250
Sara Spencer (NWD) 14.250
27 Bea Wentworth (KWP) 14.100
28 Lela Perez (NWD) 14.075
Siu Lis (RFI) 14.075
30 Tonalli Gavrilyuk (AET) 14.025
31 Sara Long (PCC) 13.725
32 Solène Bossuet (GAG) 13.625
33 Pauline Best (PCC) 13.575
34 Ermentrud Bautista (AET) 13.400
35 Dominique Breguet (GAG) 13.350
36 Zoya Sing (KWP) 13.250
37 Marie Morris (NWD) 13.225

Floor
-1 Melissa St Marie (KWP)       16.525
2 Christiana Hutton (RFI) 16.275
3 Scarlett Gellar (KWP) 16.075
4 Sofía Mina (GAG) 15.700
5 Lela Perez (NWD) 15.600
6 Becki Ownby (RFI) 15.475
Hazel Warner (NWD) 15.475
8 Susy Kai (RFI) 15.225
Viktoriya Atanasova (SCI) 15.225

10 Lindsey Gray (PCC) 15.200
Pauline Best (PCC) 15.200
12 Yulia Antonova (SCI) 15.125
13 Solène Bossuet (GAG) 15.050
14 Sara Spencer (NWD) 15.000
15 Anna Funkel (NAB) 14.975
Katie Van Slooten (SCI) 14.975
Kendall Dance (KWP) 14.975
18 Nevena Stojanova (SCI) 14.950
19 Vasilisa Pavlovsky (SCI) 14.925
20 Bea Wentworth (KWP) 14.900
Marie Morris (NWD) 14.900
Siu Lis (RFI) 14.900
23 Carmen Gutierrez (PCC) 14.675
Zoya Sing (KWP) 14.675
25 Alice Cooper (PCC) 14.600
26 Victoria Cote (GAG) 14.550
27 Helen Teagan (AET) 14.450
28 Beula Parham (RFI) 14.425
29 Sara Long (PCC) 14.400
30 Ermentrud Bautista (AET) 14.375
31 Hella Pleitenheem (NAB) 14.350
32 Tonalli Gavrilyuk (AET) 14.250
33 Harriet Jackson (NWD) 14.100
34 Wangui Mateus (AET) 14.050
35 Dominique Breguet (GAG) 14.000
36 Clara Couturier (GAG) 13.825
37 Lila Ibsen (AET) 13.725

Uneven Bars
-1 Becki Ownby (RFI)            16.250
2 Melissa St Marie (KWP) 16.050
3 Kendall Dance (KWP) 15.975
4 Sara Spencer (NWD) 15.925
5 Lela Perez (NWD) 15.825
Susy Kai (RFI) 15.825
7 Scarlett Gellar (KWP) 15.775
8 Viktoriya Atanasova (SCI) 15.725

9 Tonalli Gavrilyuk (AET) 15.625
10 Vasilisa Pavlovsky (SCI) 15.600
11 Anna Funkel (NAB) 15.400
Hazel Warner (NWD) 15.400
13 Christiana Hutton (RFI) 15.250
14 Carmen Gutierrez (PCC) 15.200
15 Yulia Antonova (SCI) 15.125
16 Beula Parham (RFI) 15.075
Lindsey Gray (PCC) 15.075
18 Alice Cooper (PCC) 15.000
19 Sofía Mina (GAG) 14.975
20 Dominique Breguet (GAG) 14.925
21 Katie Van Slooten (SCI) 14.825
22 Hella Pleitenheem (NAB) 14.750
Siu Lis (RFI) 14.750
24 Bea Wentworth (KWP) 14.675
25 Nevena Stojanova (SCI) 14.625
26 Wangui Mateus (AET) 14.450
27 Clara Couturier (GAG) 14.400
28 Victoria Cote (GAG) 14.225
29 Ermentrud Bautista (AET) 14.200
Zoya Sing (KWP) 14.200
31 Sara Long (PCC) 14.125
32 Harriet Jackson (NWD) 13.950
33 Lila Ibsen (AET) 13.900
Solène Bossuet (GAG) 13.900
35 Marie Morris (NWD) 13.625
Pauline Best (PCC) 13.625
37 Helen Teagan (AET) 13.250

Vault
-1 Vasilisa Pavlovsky (SCI)     16.500
2 Nevena Stojanova (SCI) 16.325
3 Carmen Gutierrez (PCC) 16.300
4 Katie Van Slooten (SCI) 16.200
5 Becki Ownby (RFI) 16.175
6 Kendall Dance (KWP) 16.100
7 Anna Funkel (NAB) 15.625
Sofía Mina (GAG) 15.625

9 Lela Perez (NWD) 15.600
10 Susy Kai (RFI) 15.575
11 Yulia Antonova (SCI) 15.550
12 Sara Spencer (NWD) 15.450
13 Melissa St Marie (KWP) 15.425
14 Scarlett Gellar (KWP) 15.400
15 Beula Parham (RFI) 15.350
16 Lindsey Gray (PCC) 15.225
17 Viktoriya Atanasova (SCI) 15.125
18 Hazel Warner (NWD) 15.075
19 Sara Long (PCC) 14.950
20 Bea Wentworth (KWP) 14.825
21 Lila Ibsen (AET) 14.775
22 Marie Morris (NWD) 14.550
Tonalli Gavrilyuk (AET) 14.550
24 Victoria Cote (GAG) 14.475
25 Hella Pleitenheem (NAB) 14.450
26 Pauline Best (PCC) 14.425
Zoya Sing (KWP) 14.425
28 Wangui Mateus (AET) 14.400
29 Harriet Jackson (NWD) 14.325
30 Clara Couturier (GAG) 14.275
31 Alice Cooper (PCC) 14.200
Christiana Hutton (RFI) 14.200
33 Ermentrud Bautista (AET) 14.100
34 Helen Teagan (AET) 14.000
35 Dominique Breguet (GAG) 13.925
36 Solène Bossuet (GAG) 13.525
37 Siu Lis (RFI) 13.275

Men's Coxless Pair Heats
--Heat 1
1 Antione Racca/Ambrose Herbig (RFI) 6:39.57
2 Antonio Farras/Cooper Head (KWP) 6:56.23
3 Fritof Naasbakker/Hendrik Diessens (NAB) 7:04.06

Heat 2
1 Vjekoslav Brankovic/Prince Dannel (SCI) 6:45.99
2 Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva (NWD) 6:52.60
3 Prince Dannel/Elias De Groot (SCI) 7:13.54

Heat 3
1 Luke Gray/Mark Hatfield (NWD) 6:42.90
2 Gareth Adamo/Casimir Lemaire (AET) 6:44.89
3 Tam Simen/Vlasis Pal (AET) 6:51.46

Heat 4
1 Gerdan Nordenstat/Kenn Yanlenboom (NAB) 6:37.03
2 Lee Mardis/Lynn Mosley (RFI) 6:42.80
3 Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen (KWP) 6:45.65

Women's Coxless Pair Heats
--Heat 1
1 Romilda Heijmans/Berta De Vroom (AET) 7:21.18
2 Peta Niles/Vesna Borisova (SCI) 7:27.90
3 Yolana Brown/Olivia Lewis (NWD) 7:33.66

Heat 2
1 Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine (NWD) 7:21.45
2 Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:34.53
3 Bridget Crandell/Luisa Moultry (RFI) 7:34.61

Heat 3
1 Jesusita Laverdiere/Arnetta Abdallah (RFI) 7:22.99
2 Tracey Geelong/Angie Baffa (KWP) 7:30.44
3 Barbara Besnard/Liliane Kaplan (GAG) 7:30.51

Heat 4
1 Alexandra Kennard/Sage Zielinski (AET) 7:20.79
2 Ellie Jones/Madelyn Van Slyke (SCI) 7:22.26
3 Adèle Bonhomme/Virginie Bonnot (GAG) 7:31.79

Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Prelimary
-1 Carlo Deckard (RFI)                       98   99   97   99   99   98    590
2 Freddy Unrein (RFI) 98 99 98 99 99 97 590
3 Moses Hin-Geidelstat (NAB) 100 99 97 98 98 97 589
4 Earle Daring (RFI) 99 96 97 99 99 97 587
5 Dominique Bacque (GAG) 99 97 97 98 98 97 586
6 Daniel Crotia (KWP) 99 98 96 99 99 95 586
7 Prince Glenton Gryphon-Bush III (KWP) 99 99 97 99 99 93 586
8 Ladislav Stankic (SCI) 98 99 96 99 97 96 585

9 Borivoj Vukovic (SCI) 100 99 96 98 96 96 585
10 Oven Losslar (NAB) 96 97 97 100 97 97 584
11 Bruno Côté (GAG) 99 99 93 97 97 98 583
12 Abraham Karst (FER) 99 98 91 99 97 97 581
13 Dion Miesner (RFI) 98 96 92 99 98 94 577
14 Clyde Collins (NWD) 96 95 96 97 98 93 575
15 Pete Soto (NWD) 96 97 94 96 95 95 573
16 Martens Sveelenheem (NAB) 97 95 93 96 96 94 571
17 Noel Drake (NWD) 95 96 96 98 94 91 570
18 Dwayne Garner (SCI) 98 95 93 96 95 92 569
19 Lukas Ferrari (AET) 98 97 92 97 94 91 569
20 Joel Miles (PCC) 99 95 92 96 97 90 569
21 Aiden Graham (GAG) 92 97 90 98 95 96 568
22 Leszek Minami (AET) 97 95 95 96 96 89 568
23 Jesus Varela (GAG) 95 93 89 99 95 93 564
24 Tony Paulo (NWD) 97 96 94 94 94 89 564
25 Reed Franks (KWP) 97 95 83 97 99 92 563
26 Ace Page (SCI) 96 95 90 96 96 90 563
27 Martin Snaaijer (AET) 94 96 93 99 93 88 563
28 Patrick Roy (PCC) 97 96 94 96 97 82 562
29 Onisim Stefansson (AET) 93 97 83 97 98 92 560
30 David Thuen (NAB) 96 96 87 96 94 88 557
31 Anninas True (KWP) 96 94 85 96 95 90 556
32 Phil Evans (PCC) 95 95 85 94 96 87 552

Final
1 Moses Hin-Geidelstat (NAB)                 589  200.6    789.6
2 Freddy Unrein (RFI) 590 199.5 789.5
3 Carlo Deckard (RFI) 590 198.4 788.4
4 Earle Daring (RFI) 587 200.3 787.3
5 Prince Glenton Gryphon-Bush III (KWP) 586 200.6 786.6
6 Dominique Bacque (GAG) 586 200.2 786.2
7 Ladislav Stankic (SCI) 585 200.5 785.5
8 Daniel Crotia (KWP) 586 198.0 784.0

Women's Beach Volleyball Groups
Group A
Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal (KWP) 13 18
Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan (RFI) 21 21

Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov (SCI) 21 14 15
Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman (RFI) 14 21 11

Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg (NWD) 21 23 15
Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan (KWP) 23 21 10


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group B
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 21 21
Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn (NAB) 11 17

Momi Blom/Katja Beltz (AET) 14 20
Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern (SCI) 21 22


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Momi Blom/Katja Beltz 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group C
Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker (RFI) 9 18
Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt (RFI) 21 21

Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto (NWD) 21 18 8
Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho (AET) 13 21 15


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group D
Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne (AET) 10 26
Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova (SCI) 21 28

Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc (KWP) 17 14
Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos (SCI) 21 21


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Women's American Football Groups
Group A
Furby Island (RFI) 6–6 Gagium (GAG)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Furby Island 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
Gagium 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1

Group B
Ferlik (FER) 13–13 Aeternitatia (AET)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 1 0 1 0 13 13 0 1
Ferlik 1 0 1 0 13 13 0 1

Men's Baseball Groups
Group A
Furby Island (RFI) 4–0 Aeternitatia (AET)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3–0 Gagium (GAG)

Group A Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Furby Island 1 1 0 4 0 +4 3
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Gagium 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0
4 Aeternitatia 1 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group B
Ferlik (FER) 3–4 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 New Waldensia 1 1 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Ferlik 1 0 1 3 4 −1 0

Men's Heavyweight Chessboxing Preliminaries
Virgilio Ketterman (RFI) 0–1 Bert Einhuus (NAB)

Women's Light Heavyweight Chessboxing Quarterfinals
Ursula Freemveeg (NAB) 0–1 Julia Saxenberg (NAB)
Hermine Dobrowolski (RFI) 1–0 Alejandrina Vallarta (RFI)
Susann Heimans (AET) 0–1 Hope Vikkers (KWP)
Hermina Kappel (AET) 0–1 Alisha Wang (KWP)

Real Time Strategy
Match 5
Group A
Arianne Rutkowski (RFI) 0–2 Shelly Yamada (AET)
Jeffrey Dodds (RFI) 2–0 Liam Dean (KWP)
Tyler Umbert (NWD) 2–1 Misti Mccartney (RFI)
Piper Locke (KWP) 2–0 Mildred Ferguson (KWP)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jeffrey Dodds 5 4 0 1 8 6 +2 12
2 Tyler Umbert 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
3 Liam Dean 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
Piper Locke 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
5 Shelly Yamada 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
6 Arianne Rutkowski 5 2 0 3 7 8 −1 6
7 Mildred Ferguson 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
8 Misti Mccartney 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3

Group B
Kiran Haig (AET) 0–2 Madalene Burnside (RFI)
Clyde Connor (RFI) 2–0 Peter Seja (KWP)
Mickaël Figuier (GAG) 0–2 Makoto Johannessen (AET)
Isaac Alard (GAG) 2–1 Nsonowa Mohan (AET)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Makoto Johannessen 5 4 0 1 8 6 +2 12
2 Isaac Alard 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
3 Mickaël Figuier 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
4 Madalene Burnside 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
5 Nsonowa Mohan 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
6 Clyde Connor 5 2 0 3 7 7 0 6
7 Kiran Haig 5 2 0 3 7 8 −1 6
8 Peter Seja 5 0 0 5 5 10 −5 0

Group C
Doug Bloom (KWP) 0–2 Léon Carpentier (GAG)
Erik Fencl (RFI) 0–2 William Lewis (NWD)
Ndidi Hopper (AET) 2–0 Troy Hall (PCC)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ndidi Hopper 4 4 0 0 8 3 +5 12
William Lewis 4 4 0 0 8 3 +5 12
3 Léon Carpentier 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
4 Troy Hall 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
5 Erik Fencl 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
6 Melissa Tress 4 0 0 4 3 8 −5 0
7 Doug Bloom 5 0 0 5 4 10 −6 0

Group D
Hwan Spearing (AET) 0–2 Glaw Page (AET)
Elisa Bolton (GAG) 0–2 Raven Lakewood (KWP)
Willie Talley (GAG) 0–2 Derek Brown (PCC)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Glaw Page 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
Krysten Urso 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
Raven Lakewood 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
4 Derek Brown 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
5 Elisa Bolton 4 1 0 3 5 6 −1 3
6 Hwan Spearing 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
7 Willie Talley 4 1 0 3 4 7 −3 3

Match 6
Group A
Shelly Yamada (AET) 2–0 Mildred Ferguson (KWP)
Misti Mccartney (RFI) 0–2 Piper Locke (KWP)
Liam Dean (KWP) 0–2 Tyler Umbert (NWD)
Arianne Rutkowski (RFI) 0–2 Jeffrey Dodds (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jeffrey Dodds 6 5 0 1 10 7 +3 15
2 Tyler Umbert 6 4 0 2 10 6 +4 12
3 Piper Locke 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
4 Shelly Yamada 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
5 Liam Dean 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
6 Arianne Rutkowski 6 2 0 4 8 10 −2 6
7 Mildred Ferguson 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3
8 Misti Mccartney 6 1 0 5 6 11 −5 3

Group B
Madalene Burnside (RFI) 2–1 Nsonowa Mohan (AET)
Makoto Johannessen (AET) 2–1 Isaac Alard (GAG)
Peter Seja (KWP) 0–2 Mickaël Figuier (GAG)
Kiran Haig (AET) 2–0 Clyde Connor (RFI)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Makoto Johannessen 6 5 0 1 10 6 +4 15
2 Madalene Burnside 6 4 0 2 10 7 +3 12
3 Mickaël Figuier 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
4 Kiran Haig 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
5 Isaac Alard 6 3 0 3 8 8 0 9
6 Nsonowa Mohan 6 3 0 3 7 9 −2 9
7 Clyde Connor 6 2 0 4 8 9 −1 6
8 Peter Seja 6 0 0 6 6 12 −6 0

Group C
William Lewis (NWD) 0–2 Ndidi Hopper (AET)
Léon Carpentier (GAG) 0–2 Erik Fencl (RFI)
Melissa Tress (KWP) 2–0 Doug Bloom (KWP)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ndidi Hopper 5 5 0 0 10 4 +6 15
2 William Lewis 5 4 0 1 9 5 +4 12
3 Léon Carpentier 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
4 Troy Hall 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
5 Erik Fencl 5 2 0 3 7 8 −1 6
6 Melissa Tress 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3
7 Doug Bloom 6 0 0 6 5 12 −7 0

Group D
Raven Lakewood (KWP) 2–0 Willie Talley (GAG)
Glaw Page (AET) 2–0 Elisa Bolton (GAG)
Krysten Urso (RFI) 0–2 Hwan Spearing (AET)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Glaw Page 5 4 0 1 9 6 +3 12
2 Raven Lakewood 5 4 0 1 9 6 +3 12
3 Krysten Urso 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
4 Derek Brown 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
5 Hwan Spearing 6 2 0 4 8 10 −2 6
6 Elisa Bolton 5 1 0 4 6 8 −2 3
7 Willie Talley 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3

Match 7
Group A
Jeffrey Dodds (RFI) 2–0 Shelly Yamada (AET)
Tyler Umbert (NWD) 0–2 Arianne Rutkowski (RFI)
Piper Locke (KWP) 0–2 Liam Dean (KWP)
Mildred Ferguson (KWP) 0–2 Misti Mccartney (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jeffrey Dodds 7 6 0 1 12 8 +4 18
2 Tyler Umbert 7 4 0 3 11 8 +3 12
3 Liam Dean 7 4 0 3 11 10 +1 12
4 Piper Locke 7 4 0 3 11 10 +1 12
5 Shelly Yamada 7 4 0 3 11 10 +1 12
6 Arianne Rutkowski 7 3 0 4 10 11 −1 9
7 Misti Mccartney 7 2 0 5 8 12 −4 6
8 Mildred Ferguson 7 1 0 6 8 13 −5 3

Group B
Clyde Connor (RFI) 0–2 Madalene Burnside (RFI)
Mickaël Figuier (GAG) 2–0 Kiran Haig (AET)
Isaac Alard (GAG) 2–0 Peter Seja (KWP)
Nsonowa Mohan (AET) 2–0 Makoto Johannessen (AET)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Madalene Burnside 7 5 0 2 12 8 +4 15
2 Mickaël Figuier 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15
3 Makoto Johannessen 7 5 0 2 11 8 +3 15
4 Isaac Alard 7 4 0 3 10 9 +1 12
5 Nsonowa Mohan 7 4 0 3 9 10 −1 12
6 Kiran Haig 7 3 0 4 10 11 −1 9
7 Clyde Connor 7 2 0 5 9 11 −2 6
8 Peter Seja 7 0 0 7 7 14 −7 0

Group C
Erik Fencl (RFI) 2–0 Melissa Tress (KWP)
Ndidi Hopper (AET) 2–0 Léon Carpentier (GAG)
Troy Hall (PCC) 0–2 William Lewis (NWD)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ndidi Hopper 6 6 0 0 12 5 +7 18
2 William Lewis 6 5 0 1 11 6 +5 15
3 Erik Fencl 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
Léon Carpentier 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
Troy Hall 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
6 Melissa Tress 6 1 0 5 6 11 −5 3
7 Doug Bloom 6 0 0 6 5 12 −7 0

Group D
Elisa Bolton (GAG) 0–2 Krysten Urso (RFI)
Willie Talley (GAG) 0–2 Glaw Page (AET)
Derek Brown (PCC) 0–2 Raven Lakewood (KWP)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Glaw Page 6 5 0 1 11 7 +4 15
2 Raven Lakewood 6 5 0 1 11 7 +4 15
3 Krysten Urso 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
4 Derek Brown 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
5 Hwan Spearing 6 2 0 4 8 10 −2 6
6 Elisa Bolton 6 1 0 5 7 10 −3 3
7 Willie Talley 6 1 0 5 6 11 −5 3

Advancing to Quarterfinals
--Group A                  Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Jeffrey Dodds 7 6 0 1 12 8 +4 18
2 Tyler Umbert 7 4 0 3 11 8 +3 12
3 Liam Dean 7 4 0 3 11 10 +1 12
4 Piper Locke 7 4 0 3 11 10 +1 12

5 Shelly Yamada 7 4 0 3 11 10 +1 12
6 Arianne Rutkowski 7 3 0 4 10 11 −1 9
7 Misti Mccartney 7 2 0 5 8 12 −4 6
8 Mildred Ferguson 7 1 0 6 8 13 −5 3

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Madalene Burnside 7 5 0 2 12 8 +4 15
2 Mickaël Figuier 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15
3 Makoto Johannessen 7 5 0 2 11 8 +3 15
4 Isaac Alard 7 4 0 3 10 9 +1 12

5 Nsonowa Mohan 7 4 0 3 9 10 −1 12
6 Kiran Haig 7 3 0 4 10 11 −1 9
7 Clyde Connor 7 2 0 5 9 11 −2 6
8 Peter Seja 7 0 0 7 7 14 −7 0

Group C Tiebreaker Match
Léon Carpentier (GAG) 2–0 Troy Hall (PCC)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ndidi Hopper 6 6 0 0 12 5 +7 18
2 William Lewis 6 5 0 1 11 6 +5 15
3 Erik Fencl 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
Léon Carpentier 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9

Troy Hall 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
6 Melissa Tress 6 1 0 5 6 11 −5 3
7 Doug Bloom 6 0 0 6 5 12 −7 0

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Glaw Page 6 5 0 1 11 7 +4 15
2 Raven Lakewood 6 5 0 1 11 7 +4 15
3 Krysten Urso 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
4 Derek Brown 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9

5 Hwan Spearing 6 2 0 4 8 10 −2 6
6 Elisa Bolton 6 1 0 5 7 10 −3 3
7 Willie Talley 6 1 0 5 6 11 −5 3

Round of 16
Liam Dean (KWP) 0–2 Makoto Johannessen (AET)
William Lewis (NWD) 2–0 Krysten Urso (RFI)
Piper Locke (KWP) 2–0 Madalene Burnside (RFI)
Erik Fencl (RFI) 0–2 Raven Lakewood (KWP)
Tyler Umbert (NWD) 0–2 Isaac Alard (GAG)
Ndidi Hopper (AET) 0–2 Glaw Page (AET)
Jeffrey Dodds (RFI) 0–2 Mickaël Figuier (GAG)
Léon Carpentier (GAG) 2–0 Derek Brown (PCC)
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Fri Jul 26, 2019 11:19 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Wed Jul 24, 2019 9:39 am

Day 3 Results

Men's 100m Freestyle
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Iacob Petrescu (ELD) 48.24
2 Timotei Grigorescu (ELD) 49.02
3 Petruț Albu (ELD) 49.70
4 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 50.12
5 Merle Brooke (SCI) 50.88
6 Aleksei Ivanovski (SCI) 51.12
7 Roch Loupe (GAG) 51.28
8 Ahmad Silsby (NWD) 51.52

Heat 2
1 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 47.96
2 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 47.98
3 Pontus Colquhoun (AET) 48.31
4 Sean Higgins (RFI) 48.72
5 Victor Valdes (PCC) 48.93
6 Kaden Rinser (FER) 49.18
7 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 49.64
8 Serafim Albescu (ELD) 49.65

Heat 3
1 Kris Westman (RFI) 47.82
2 Mariano Ybanez (RFI) 48.05
3 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 48.35
4 Shelby Landvik (AET) 48.59
5 Petros Ziegel (NAB) 48.65
6 Martin Lupu (ELD) 48.77
7 Devin Matthis (NWD) 48.98
8 Uisdean Milton (AET) 49.15

Heat 4
1 Ganizani Jezek (AET) 47.83
2 Derek Cobb (NWD) 48.47
3 Markos Empirans (NAB) 49.20
4 Alexis Granada (RFI) 49.30
5 Cornelius Lobdell (RFI) 49.47
6 Craig Douglas (GAG) 50.08
7 Ricky Leah (KWP) 50.78
8 Cooper Denim (KWP) 51.25

Heat 5
1 Syd Szoke (AET) 48.86
2 Moses Blejdens (NAB) 49.50
3 Konstantin Pavlovski (SCI) 49.51
4 Emmett Fuller (NWD) 49.56
5 Ian Griffith (NWD) 49.75
6 Judah Ben-Hadad (KWP) 50.83
7 Byron Peck (GAG) 52.48

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Kris Westman (RFI)               47.82
2 Ganizani Jezek (AET) 47.83
3 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 47.96
4 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 47.98
5 Mariano Ybanez (RFI) 48.05
6 Iacob Petrescu (ELD) 48.24
7 Pontus Colquhoun (AET) 48.31
8 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 48.35
9 Derek Cobb (NWD) 48.47
10 Shelby Landvik (AET) 48.59
11 Petros Ziegel (NAB) 48.65
12 Sean Higgins (RFI) 48.72
13 Martin Lupu (ELD) 48.77
14 Syd Szoke (AET) 48.86
15 Victor Valdes (PCC) 48.93
16 Devin Matthis (NWD) 48.98

17 Timotei Grigorescu (ELD) 49.02
18 Uisdean Milton (AET) 49.15
19 Kaden Rinser (FER) 49.18
20 Markos Empirans (NAB) 49.20
21 Alexis Granada (RFI) 49.30
22 Cornelius Lobdell (RFI) 49.47
23 Moses Blejdens (NAB) 49.50
24 Konstantin Pavlovski (SCI) 49.51
25 Emmett Fuller (NWD) 49.56
26 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 49.64
27 Serafim Albescu (ELD) 49.65
28 Petruț Albu (ELD) 49.70
29 Ian Griffith (NWD) 49.75
30 Craig Douglas (GAG) 50.08
31 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 50.12
32 Ricky Leah (KWP) 50.78
33 Judah Ben-Hadad (KWP) 50.83
34 Merle Brooke (SCI) 50.88
35 Aleksei Ivanovski (SCI) 51.12
36 Cooper Denim (KWP) 51.25
37 Roch Loupe (GAG) 51.28
38 Ahmad Silsby (NWD) 51.52
39 Byron Peck (GAG) 52.48

Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 47.68
2 Sean Higgins (RFI) 47.82
3 Martin Lupu (ELD) 47.87
4 Shelby Landvik (AET) 48.12
5 Derek Cobb (NWD) 48.13
Victor Valdes (PCC) 48.13
7 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 48.15
8 Devin Matthis (NWD) 48.19

Semifinal 2
1 Syd Szoke (AET) 47.12
2 Petros Ziegel (NAB) 47.18
3 Iacob Petrescu (ELD) 47.22
4 Ganizani Jezek (AET) 47.54
5 Mariano Ybanez (RFI) 47.57
6 Pontus Colquhoun (AET) 47.67
7 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 47.77
8 Kris Westman (RFI) 48.12

Advancing to Finals
-1 Syd Szoke (AET)                  47.12
2 Petros Ziegel (NAB) 47.18
3 Iacob Petrescu (ELD) 47.22
4 Ganizani Jezek (AET) 47.54
5 Mariano Ybanez (RFI) 47.57
6 Pontus Colquhoun (AET) 47.67
7 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 47.68
8 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 47.77

9 Sean Higgins (RFI) 47.82
10 Martin Lupu (ELD) 47.87
11 Shelby Landvik (AET) 48.12
Kris Westman (RFI) 48.12
13 Derek Cobb (NWD) 48.13
Victor Valdes (PCC) 48.13
15 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 48.15
16 Devin Matthis (NWD) 48.19

Women's 100m Freestyle
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Countess Belinda Debney (KWP) 54.80
2 Sophia Sharp (GAG) 54.99
3 Annis Giallo (FER) 55.08
4 Natalya Saller (AET) 55.20
5 Béatrice Plantier (GAG) 55.21
6 Rebecca Friedman (PCC) 55.63
7 Aurelia Constantin (ELD) 55.87
8 Eun-Ji Kerstesz (AET) 56.07

Heat 2
1 Aneliya Kohl (AET) 53.92
2 Melanie Power (KWP) 54.18
3 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 54.66
4 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 55.05
5 Helene Spannagel (SCI) 55.12
6 Cora Arnold (NWD) 56.15
7 Fatima Quan (KWP) 56.52
8 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 1:09.79

Heat 3
1 Ginny Beale (NWD) 53.91
2 Jette Moreau (AET) 54.03
3 Elena Vaduva (ELD) 54.07
4 Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 54.25
5 Lori Ward (NWD) 54.72
6 Amy Becket (SCI) 56.68
7 Runna Grief (NAB) 56.73
8 Davina Auckland (KWP) 1:03.79

Heat 4
1 Tabetha Paulk (RFI) 54.08
2 Lacresha Homan (RFI) 54.14
3 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 54.51
4 Delia Adam (ELD) 54.85
5 Delaine Ellingsworth (RFI) 55.16
6 Adelle Tatum (NWD) 56.47
7 Abélia Fournier (GAG) 56.73
8 Zusan Deulenheem (NAB) 57.41

Heat 5
1 Ayanda O’Shea (AET) 53.72
2 Anna Kadett (NAB) 53.88
3 Rasheeda Mortimore (RFI) 54.04
4 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 54.91
5 Heidi Hoolenveg (NAB) 55.00
6 Shirly Gossard (RFI) 55.29

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Ayanda O’Shea (AET)                53.72
2 Anna Kadett (NAB) 53.88
3 Ginny Beale (NWD) 53.91
4 Aneliya Kohl (AET) 53.92
5 Jette Moreau (AET) 54.03
6 Rasheeda Mortimore (RFI) 54.04
7 Elena Vaduva (ELD) 54.07
8 Tabetha Paulk (RFI) 54.08
9 Lacresha Homan (RFI) 54.14
10 Melanie Power (KWP) 54.18
11 Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 54.25
12 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 54.51
13 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 54.66
14 Lori Ward (NWD) 54.72
15 Countess Belinda Debney (KWP) 54.80
16 Delia Adam (ELD) 54.85

17 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 54.91
18 Sophia Sharp (GAG) 54.99
19 Heidi Hoolenveg (NAB) 55.00
20 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 55.05
21 Annis Giallo (FER) 55.08
22 Helene Spannagel (SCI) 55.12
23 Delaine Ellingsworth (RFI) 55.16
24 Natalya Saller (AET) 55.20
25 Béatrice Plantier (GAG) 55.21
26 Shirly Gossard (RFI) 55.29
27 Rebecca Friedman (PCC) 55.63
28 Aurelia Constantin (ELD) 55.87
29 Eun-Ji Kerstesz (AET) 56.07
30 Cora Arnold (NWD) 56.15
31 Adelle Tatum (NWD) 56.47
32 Fatima Quan (KWP) 56.52
33 Amy Becket (SCI) 56.68
34 Runna Grief (NAB) 56.73
Abélia Fournier (GAG) 56.73
36 Zusan Deulenheem (NAB) 57.41
37 Davina Auckland (KWP) 1:03.79
38 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 1:09.79

Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Jette Moreau (AET) 53.80
2 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 53.84
3 Countess Belinda Debney (KWP) 53.90
Melanie Power (KWP) 53.90
5 Rasheeda Mortimore (RFI) 53.93
6 Tabetha Paulk (RFI) 54.13
7 Ginny Beale (NWD) 54.32
8 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 54.91

Semifinal 2
1 Lacresha Homan (RFI) 53.71
2 Ayanda O’Shea (AET) 53.84
3 Aneliya Kohl (AET) 53.85
4 Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 53.93
5 Anna Kadett (NAB) 54.00
6 Lori Ward (NWD) 54.45
7 Elena Vaduva (ELD) 54.67
8 Delia Adam (ELD) 54.68

Advancing to Finals
-1 Lacresha Homan (RFI)               53.71
2 Jette Moreau (AET) 53.80
3 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 53.84
Ayanda O’Shea (AET) 53.84
5 Aneliya Kohl (AET) 53.85
6 Countess Belinda Debney (KWP) 53.90
Melanie Power (KWP) 53.90
8 Rasheeda Mortimore (RFI) 53.93
Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 53.93

10 Anna Kadett (NAB) 54.00
11 Tabetha Paulk (RFI) 54.13
12 Ginny Beale (NWD) 54.32
13 Lori Ward (NWD) 54.45
14 Elena Vaduva (ELD) 54.67
15 Delia Adam (ELD) 54.68
16 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 54.91

Men's Water Polo Groups
Group A
Gagium (GAG) 11–6 Ferlik (FER)
Eldrado (ELD) 9–8 San Carlos Islands (SCI)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gagium 1 1 0 0 11 6 +5 3
2 Eldrado 1 1 0 0 9 8 +1 3
3 San Carlos Islands 1 0 0 1 8 9 −1 0
4 Ferlik 1 0 0 1 6 11 −5 0

Group B
Aeternitatia (AET) 7–4 Furby Island (RFI)
New Waldensia (NWD) 7–7 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3 3
2 New Waldensia 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 1
West Phoenicia 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 1
4 Furby Island 1 0 0 1 4 7 −3 0

Women's Team Archery
Ranking Round
1 San Carlos Islands (SCI)    1957    57    24
2 West Phoenicia (KWP) 1928 46 18
3 Furby Island (RFI) 1908 43 13
4 Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 1907 40 12
5 New Waldensia (NWD) 1882 39 11
6 Aeternitatia (AET) 1826 14 5

Eliminations
Furby Island (RFI) 217–206 Aeternitatia (AET)
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 210–218 New Waldensia (NWD)

Semifinals
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 217–210 New Waldensia (NWD)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 215–204 Furby Island (RFI)

Finals
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 222–212 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Furby Island (RFI) 210–217 New Waldensia (NWD)

Men's Basketball Groups
Group A
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 77–63 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)
Furby Island (RFI) 66–73 Ferlik (FER)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 2 2 0 160 137 +23 6
2 Gagium 1 1 0 64 42 +22 3
3 Ferlik 2 1 1 147 149 −2 3
4 Furby Island 1 0 1 66 73 −7 0
5 Novo Abrahamia 2 0 2 105 141 −36 0

Group B
Aeternitatia (AET) 95–74 Rhinelans Seud (RHS)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 1 1 0 95 74 +21 3
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 77 66 +11 3
3 New Waldensia 1 0 1 66 77 −11 0
4 Rhinelans Seud 1 0 1 74 95 −21 0

Women's Football Groups
Group A
Gagium (GAG) 2–2 Aeternitatia (AET)
New Waldensia (NWD) 0–0 Furby Island (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gagium 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
2 San Carlos Islands 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 New Waldensia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Aeternitatia 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
5 Furby Island 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1

Group B
Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) 4–1 Rhinelans Seud (RHS)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Paleoconservative Citizens 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Ferlik 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 Rhinelans Seud 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Men's Artistic Gymnastics All Round Team Finals
1 Furby Island (RFI)      45.325  47.075  47.975  49.400  47.025  48.175   284.975
2 West Phoenicia (KWP) 44.900 48.500 46.250 45.400 46.850 46.825 278.725
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 45.150 46.650 46.350 45.800 44.550 43.600 272.100

Men's Coxed Eight Heats
--Heat 1
1 West Phoenicia (KWP) 5:25.64
2 New Waldensia (NWD) 5:41.21
3 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 5:42.19

Heat 2
1 Aeternitatia (AET) 5:25.66
2 Furby Island (RFI) 5:36.21

Women's Coxed Eight Heats
--Heat 1
1 Furby Island (RFI) 6:07.27
2 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 6:07.69
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 6:12.31

Heat 2
1 Aeternitatia (AET) 6:05.88
2 West Phoenicia (KWP) 6:07.42
3 Gagium (GAG) 6:07.93

Women's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Preliminaries
-1 Alex Morgan (SCI)                  98   98   98  100   97   99    590
2 Lady Ptolemais Dundas (KWP) 98 99 98 97 99 98 589
3 Elena Deligioz (SCI) 97 98 98 98 98 99 588
4 Alexandra Bocuse (GAG) 99 98 99 97 97 98 588
5 Kira Kharitonov (SCI) 98 97 99 97 98 98 587
6 Amber Dances (KWP) 98 98 98 97 98 98 587
7 Tomika Meier (RFI) 98 98 99 98 97 97 587
8 Phoebe Kosarin (SCI) 98 98 97 97 98 98 586

9 Erika Hin-Geidelstat (NAB) 98 98 98 98 97 97 586
10 Marquitta Winnie (RFI) 97 98 98 97 98 97 585
11 Pearle Ramsburg (RFI) 97 96 96 98 98 99 584
12 Lady Laodice Ptolemy VII (KWP) 98 95 95 96 98 97 579
13 Lise Pasteur (GAG) 98 95 95 95 97 98 578
14 Eunice Brant (AET) 97 95 96 97 97 95 577
15 Gail Devine (KWP) 97 95 97 94 95 97 575
16 Angelica Craig (NWD) 95 98 95 92 96 98 574
17 Bernice Lane (NWD) 96 95 98 94 96 95 574
18 Natacha Serafin (AET) 96 97 96 95 95 95 574
19 Gwenn Greenawalt (RFI) 98 98 92 96 94 95 573
20 Nadezhda Darrell (AET) 95 96 94 96 97 94 572
21 Lorena Shelton (NWD) 97 94 92 96 95 96 570
22 Yana Geibler (AET) 94 94 97 95 98 92 570
23 Hanna Frauens (NAB) 95 97 94 95 93 94 568
24 Lora Hollander (NWD) 93 95 96 96 94 93 567
25 Nikolina Pellenstat (NAB) 96 95 96 90 95 92 564

Finals
1 Lady Ptolemais Dundas (KWP)         589  207.9    796.9
2 Amber Dances (KWP) 587 207.5 794.5
3 Alexandra Bocuse (GAG) 588 205.5 793.5
4 Elena Deligioz (SCI) 588 205.3 793.3
5 Kira Kharitonov (SCI) 587 205.5 792.5
6 Alex Morgan (SCI) 590 202.2 792.2
7 Tomika Meier (RFI) 587 200.0 787.0
8 Phoebe Kosarin (SCI) 586 199.3 785.3

Men's Beach Volleyball Groups
Group A
Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic (SCI) 20 24 15
Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic (AET) 22 22 12

Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed (RFI) 21 21
Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner (NWD) 16 16

Willie Willey/Judson Baron (RFI) 17 23 9
Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich (SCI) 21 21 15


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
5 Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
6 Willie Willey/Judson Baron 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group B
Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo (AET) 21 21
Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens (NAB) 14 18

Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian (AET) 21 18 15
Randall Fausto/Leon Semon (RFI) 17 21 11


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Randall Fausto/Leon Semon 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
2 Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
5 Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group C
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP) 21 14 10
Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck (RFI) 13 21 15

Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell (SCI) 26 21
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 24 15


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
5 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0

Group D
Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan (KWP) 21 13 15
Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic (SCI) 17 21 11

Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter (NWD) 23 26
Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens (AET) 21 24


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
5 Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0

Men's American Football Groups
Group A
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7–3 Aeternitatia (AET)
New Waldensia (NWD) 22–3 Ferlik (FER)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 0 17 10 +7 6
2 New Waldensia 2 1 0 1 29 13 +16 3
3 Ferlik 2 1 0 1 24 39 −15 3
4 Aeternitatia 2 0 0 2 20 28 −8 0

Group B
Gagium (GAG) 0–17 Furby Island (RFI)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Furby Island 2 1 1 0 20 3 +17 4
2 Paleoconservative Citizens 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
3 Gagium 1 0 0 1 0 17 −17 0

Women's Softball Groups
Group A
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0–2 Ferlik (FER)
Gagium (GAG) 1–2 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group A Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 New Waldensia 2 2 0 6 2 +4 6
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 8 3 +5 3
3 Ferlik 2 1 1 3 4 −1 3
4 Gagium 2 0 2 2 10 −8 0

Group B
Furby Island (RFI) 3–2 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Furby Island 1 1 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Novo Abrahamia 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
3 Aeternitatia 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Chess
Round of 32
Erik Baer (VIR) 0-2 Steffanie Royall (RFI)
Jaime Bartel (RFI) 1½–½ Roy Viumse (RHS)
Vur Bie (RHS) 1½–½ Kelda Sartor (AET)
Saint Carlos Isla (RHS) 1–1 Marta Binsenbakker (NAB)
Zandra Tribe (KWP) ½–1½ Oskar Wolf (VIR)
Wally Carmichael (KWP) ½–1½ Adam Jacobs (AET)
Jean DuPont (NWD) 0-2 Adria Ruiz (RFI)
Eli Kraken (NWD) ½–1½ Pemphero Savidge (AET)
Hallie McQueen (KWP) ½–1½ Stewert Hass (RHS)
Daron Groos (NAB) ½–1½ Sanford Niver (RFI)
Terje Keir (AET) 0-2 Frank Hales (RFI)
Franklin Smith (NWD) ½–1½ Lady Angelique Du'Prete (KWP)
Terrence Winter (KWP) 1–1 Pythia Breech (KWP)
Katie Logan (NWD) 1–1 Ruthann Stukes (RFI)
Mateus Tangeman (AET) 1–1 Jorgan Kempten (NAB)
Christian Heiney (RFI) 2–0 Paule Bonhomme (GAG)

Tiebreaker
Saint Carlos Isla (RHS) ½–1½ Marta Binsenbakker (NAB)
Terrence Winter (KWP) ½–1½ Pythia Breech (KWP)
Katie Logan (NWD) ½–1½ Ruthann Stukes (RFI)
Mateus Tangeman (AET) ½–1½ Jorgan Kempten (NAB)

Men's Mediumweight Chessboxing Quarterfinals
Darben Palatinus (NAB) 0–1 Richard Fritch (RFI)
Kantas Preestens (NAB) 1–0 Remus Bogdanic (AET)
Tobías González (GAG) 0–1 Regulo O Dubhshlaine (AET)
Pedro Rodriguez (KWP) 1–0 Seth Rembert (RFI)

Women's Lightweight Chessboxing Quarterfinals
Athaliah Goodwells (KWP) 1–0 Dorta Alten (NAB)
Anne Price (AET) 1–0 Heidi Patel (GAG)
Hilaria Carstarphen (RFI) 1–0 Louisa Mantera (NWD)
Laura Antonise (AET) 0–1 Norene Griest (RFI)

Real Time Strategy
Quarterfinals
Makoto Johannessen (AET) 0–2 William Lewis (NWD)
Piper Locke (KWP) 0–2 Raven Lakewood (KWP)
Isaac Alard (GAG) 2–0 Glaw Page (AET)
Mickaël Figuier (GAG) 2–1 Léon Carpentier (GAG)

Semifinals
William Lewis (NWD) 0–2 Raven Lakewood (KWP)
Isaac Alard (GAG) 0–2 Mickaël Figuier (GAG)

Final
Raven Lakewood (KWP) 0–2 Mickaël Figuier (GAG)
William Lewis (NWD) 0–2 Isaac Alard (GAG)
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Fri Jul 26, 2019 11:18 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Thu Jul 25, 2019 9:18 am

Day 4 Results

Men's 100m Freestyle Finals
1 Iacob Petrescu (ELD)             47.09
2 Ganizani Jezek (AET) 47.16
3 Petros Ziegel (NAB) 47.18
4 Pontus Colquhoun (AET) 47.27
5 Mariano Ybanez (RFI) 47.35
6 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 47.37
7 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 47.48
8 Syd Szoke (AET) 47.71

Women's 100m Freestyle Finals
1 Aneliya Kohl (AET)                 58.70
2 Melanie Power (KWP) 59.09
3 Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 59.10
4 Ayanda O’Shea (AET) 59.30
5 Jette Moreau (AET) 59.33
6 Lacresha Homan (RFI) 59.55
7 Countess Belinda Debney (KWP) 59.59
8 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 59.68
9 Rasheeda Mortimore (RFI) 59.86

Women's Water Polo Groups
Group A
Furby Island (RFI) 9–7 Aeternitatia (AET)
Gagium (GAG) 8–8 Ferlik (FER)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Furby Island 2 2 0 0 17 11 +6 6
2 San Carlos Islands 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4 3
3 Gagium 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
4 Ferlik 2 0 1 1 12 16 −4 1
5 Aeternitatia 2 0 0 2 13 19 −6 0

Group B
New Waldensia (NWD) 5–8 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Novo Abrahamia 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3 3
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 8 6 +2 3
3 Eldrado 1 0 0 1 6 8 −2 0
4 New Waldensia 1 0 0 1 5 8 −3 0

Men's Individual Archery Eliminations
Caleb Vaughan (NWD) 106–107 Philibert Vernier (GAG)
Paulus Petrov (FER) 110–109 Wilfred Love (SCI)
Domenic Boon (AET) 104–104 Cyrus Pesina (RFI) (tiebreak: 9–10)
Lazarus Doherty (KWP) 107–105 Lubomir Pilgrim (AET)
Adam Porter (GAG) 109–106 Orson Jovanovic (AET)
Jorgen Voxboom (NAB) 101–107 Percy Webb (NWD)
Thoman Gruessen (NAB) 110–107 Lazar Brankovic (SCI)

Women's Individual Archery Eliminations
Sheryl McKinney (NWD) 103–99 Arline Lawhon (RFI)
Eliana Gensch (AET) 99–104 Ursula Mielenveen (NAB)
Hermina Mercier (AET) 101–98 Georgina Dickens (AET)

Women's Basketball Groups
Group A
West Phoenicia (KWP) 82–60 New Waldensia (NWD)
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 93–90 Ferlik (FER)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 152 123 +29 6
2 Novo Abrahamia 2 1 1 156 160 −4 3
3 New Waldensia 2 1 1 137 148 −11 3
4 Ferlik 2 0 2 156 170 −14 0

Group B
Furby Island (RFI) 98–65 Rhinelans Seud (RHS)
Aeternitatia (AET) 58–115 San Carlos Islands (SCI)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 2 2 0 217 110 +107 6
2 Furby Island 2 2 0 189 124 +65 6
3 Rhinelans Seud 2 0 2 117 200 −83 0
4 Aeternitatia 2 0 2 117 206 −89 0

Men's Football Groups
Group A
Furby Island (RFI) 2–2 San Carlos Islands (SCI)
New Waldensia (NWD) 1–2 Ferlik (FER)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
2 Ferlik 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 New Waldensia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Furby Island 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1

Group B
Gagium (GAG) 1–5 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Aeternitatia (AET) 1–1 Rhinelans Seud (RHS)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
2 Rhinelans Seud 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
3 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
4 Gagium 2 0 0 2 2 8 −6 0

Women's Artistic Gymnastics All Round Team Finals
1 San Carlos Islands (SCI)    46.750  46.350  48.200  46.650   187.950
2 Furby Island (RFI) 47.050 46.525 45.325 47.125 186.025
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 46.650 46.100 46.875 46.075 185.700

Men's Single Sculls Repechage
Repechage 1
1 Heriberto Cerezo (RFI) 7:03.10
2 Fritof Naasbakker (NAB) 7:21.08

3 Côme Brunelle (GAG) 7:22.95
4 Martin Philippe (NWD) 7:28.52
5 John Barry (NWD) 7:28.91
6 Vjekoslav Brankovic (SCI) 8:45.93

Repechage 2
1 Jonah Eckart (RFI) 7:01.95
2 Kennet Antonsen (SCI) 7:15.56

3 Prince Dannel (SCI) 7:24.75
4 Gerdan Nordenstat (NAB) 7:29.57
5 Paul Manna (KWP) 7:30.42
6 Gaston Leavitt (GAG) 7:51.64

Women's Single Sculls Repechage
--Repechage 1
1 Voncile Karl (RFI) 7:27.14
2 Juta Eppenberg (NAB) 7:44.38
3 Maisy West (GAG) 7:50.81
4 Katar Frank (AET) 8:07.02

Repechege 2
1 Madelyn Van Slyke (SCI) 7:39.92
2 Luna Druize (KWP) 8:14.47
3 Peta Niles (SCI) 8:43.25

Repechage 3
1 Everleigh Ready (AET) 7:50.04
2 Anna Mu (NWD) 7:50.60
3 Adèle Bonhomme (GAG) 8:06.30

Repechage 4
1 Taylor Johnson (NWD) 7:24.34
2 Barbara Besnard (GAG) 7:40.43
3 Josephine Maxwell (NWD) 8:08.21

Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Preliminaries
-1 Moses Hin-Geidelstat (NAB)     100  100   99   99   98  100    596
2 Jorgan Hin-Geldelstat (NAB) 99 100 100 98 100 99 596
3 Gil Klink (RFI) 99 100 99 100 99 99 596
4 Ladislav Stankic (SCI) 99 99 99 99 99 100 595
5 Karl Albertsen (PCC) 98 99 100 99 100 99 595
6 Natanaël Deniau (GAG) 100 99 99 99 99 99 595
7 Borivoj Vukovic (SCI) 99 99 100 100 99 98 595
8 Humberto Zygmont (RFI) 100 100 99 99 99 98 595

9 Jack Portland (KWP) 99 99 99 99 99 99 594
10 Zachariah Primus (RFI) 99 99 99 98 99 99 593
11 Damasco Gianelli (FER) 99 99 99 99 98 99 593
12 Prince Manasseh Bush (KWP) 99 99 99 98 98 99 592
13 Trevor Carson (PCC) 99 97 99 99 99 98 591
14 Ian Anderson (NWD) 99 98 98 99 99 98 591
15 Cesário Thornton (AET) 98 98 98 98 98 98 588
16 Dwayne Garner (SCI) 99 99 98 98 97 97 588
17 Ace Page (SCI) 97 97 98 98 99 98 587
18 Kyle Dances (KWP) 95 99 98 99 98 98 587
19 Jared Kinzel (RFI) 99 97 97 99 97 98 587
20 Arturo Maldonado (NWD) 98 98 99 97 97 98 587
21 Petros Dajmens (NAB) 96 98 99 98 99 97 587
22 Zakaris Kleemenberg (NAB) 96 98 99 97 98 98 586
23 Marcos Lafrentz (AET) 99 96 98 95 98 99 585
24 Jose Camperos (PCC) 97 97 99 96 98 98 585
25 Matthew Rose (NWD) 96 98 98 98 97 98 585
26 Charles Barton (NWD) 97 98 98 98 98 95 584
27 Upton O'Connor (AET) 97 97 96 96 98 97 581
28 Octavian Roek (KWP) 98 96 98 98 95 95 580
29 Vilfredo Christian (AET) 96 98 94 96 96 95 575

Finals
1 Gil Klink (RFI)                  596  104.8    700.8
2 Moses Hin-Geidelstat (NAB) 596 104.7 700.7
3 Ladislav Stankic (SCI) 595 105.4 700.4 (shoot-off: 10.8 10.6 10.8)
4 Humberto Zygmont (RFI) 595 105.4 700.4 (shoot-off: 10.8 10.6 10.6)
5 Karl Albertsen (PCC) 595 105.4 700.4 (shoot-off: 10.6)
6 Jorgan Hin-Geldelstat (NAB) 596 103.9 699.9
7 Natanaël Deniau (GAG) 595 104.4 699.4
8 Borivoj Vukovic (SCI) 595 104.2 699.2

Women's Beach Volleyball Groups
Group A
Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan (RFI) 21 21
Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan (KWP) 19 17

Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman (RFI) 12 18
Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg (NWD) 21 21

Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal (KWP) 17 23 13
Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov (SCI) 21 21 15


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
4 Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group B
Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn (NAB) 15 21 15
Momi Blom/Katja Beltz (AET) 21 19 13

Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney (NWD) 11 12
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 21 21


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
4 Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
5 Momi Blom/Katja Beltz 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group C
Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt (RFI) 22 21
Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto (NWD) 20 12

Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov (AET) 15 21 14
Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker (RFI) 21 12 16


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
4 Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
5 Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group D
Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova (SCI) 21 21
Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc (KWP) 9 16

Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem (NAB) 19 21 15
Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne (AET) 21 11 9


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
5 Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0

Women's American Football Groups
Group A
New Waldensia (NWD) 21–20 Furby Island (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 New Waldensia 1 1 0 0 21 20 +1 3
2 Gagium 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
3 Furby Island 2 0 1 1 26 27 −1 1

Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0–10 Ferlik (FER)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ferlik 2 1 1 0 23 13 +10 4
2 Aeternitatia 1 0 1 0 13 13 0 1
3 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 0 10 −10 0

Men's Baseball Groups
Group A
Aeternitatia (AET) 4–8 Gagium (GAG)
Furby Island (RFI) 3–9 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group A Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 12 3 +9 6
2 Gagium 2 1 1 8 7 +1 3
3 Furby Island 2 1 1 7 9 −2 3
4 Aeternitatia 2 0 2 4 12 −8 0

Group B
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 8–0 Ferlik (FER)

Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Novo Abrahamia 1 1 0 8 0 +8 3
2 New Waldensia 1 1 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Ferlik 2 0 2 3 12 −9 0

Men's Heavyweight Chessboxing Quarterfinals
Alban Smahl (NAB) 1–0 Bronco Ng (KWP)
Mustafa Oman (KWP) 1–0 Bert Einhuus (NAB)
Moisey Beitel (AET) 0–1 Hayes Frazier (GAG)
Dominic Bonomo (RFI) 0–1 Bert Einhuus (NAB)

Women's Light Heavyweight Chessboxing Semifinals
Julia Saxenberg (NAB) 1–0 Hermine Dobrowolski (RFI)
Hope Vikkers (KWP) 1–0 Alisha Wang (KWP)

First Person Shooter
Eliminations
Aeternitatia (AET)                  16  16
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 10 5

Gagium (GAG) 16 16
West Phoenicia (KWP) 10 8

Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) 10 16 16
New Waldensia (NWD) 16 13 14

Semifinals
Furby Island (RFI)                  16  16
Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) 10 6

Aeternitatia (AET) 14 16 14
Gagium (GAG) 16 12 16

Finals
Furby Island (RFI)                  16  15  16
Gagium (GAG) 14 16 15

Aeternitatia (AET) 16 13 16
Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) 6 16 14
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Wed Jul 31, 2019 10:40 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Fri Jul 26, 2019 12:17 pm

Day 5 Results

Men's 100m Backstroke
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Jon Smolarek (AET) 53.57
2 Ffransis Treloar (AET) 53.76
3 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 54.75
4 Buster Redfern (RFI) 54.99
5 Dannis Steyn (NAB) 55.00
6 Trenton Frison (NWD) 55.08
7 Leopoldo Hieber (RFI) 55.17
8 Wilson Mccaughey (RFI) 57.01

Heat 2
1 Virgilio Arntzen (AET) 54.24
2 Guillermo Harris (NWD) 54.84
3 Martin Lupu (ELD) 54.90
4 Emanuel Terry (RFI) 54.98
5 Johnny Hogan (NWD) 55.40
6 Konstantin Pavlovski (SCI) 56.36
7 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 56.82
8 Will Blackstone (PCC) 56.87

Heat 3
1 Ian Griffith (NWD) 53.67
2 Lieutenant Matthew Familliè (KWP) 54.05
3 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 54.75
4 Valt Lohtens (NAB) 54.96
5 Marten Ovenburg (NAB) 54.98
6 Merle Brooke (SCI) 55.04
7 Tyson Hobbs (KWP) 55.63
8 Aleksei Ivanovski (SCI) 56.25

Heat 4
1 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 53.92
2 Flaithri Farago (AET) 53.94
3 Finni Kustenfelt (NAB) 54.00
4 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 54.06
5 Thad Finsek (FER) 54.09
6 Eden Peters (GAG) 54.16
7 Valerian Funar (ELD) 55.34
8 Donald Dontaine (KWP) 55.89

Heat 5
1 Carthair McCallum (AET) 54.66
2 Roberto Kardooza (KWP) 54.93
3 Dylan Piaget (GAG) 55.16
4 Ferdinand Morlan (RFI) 55.81

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Jon Smolarek (AET)                     53.57
2 Ian Griffith (NWD) 53.67
3 Ffransis Treloar (AET) 53.76
4 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 53.92
5 Flaithri Farago (AET) 53.94
6 Finni Kustenfelt (NAB) 54.00
7 Lieutenant Matthew Familliè (KWP) 54.05
8 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 54.06
9 Thad Finsek (FER) 54.09
10 Eden Peters (GAG) 54.16
11 Virgilio Arntzen (AET) 54.24
12 Carthair McCallum (AET) 54.66
13 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 54.75
Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 54.75
15 Guillermo Harris (NWD) 54.84
16 Martin Lupu (ELD) 54.90

17 Roberto Kardooza (KWP) 54.93
18 Valt Lohtens (NAB) 54.96
19 Emanuel Terry (RFI) 54.98
Marten Ovenburg (NAB) 54.98
21 Buster Redfern (RFI) 54.99
22 Dannis Steyn (NAB) 55.00
23 Merle Brooke (SCI) 55.04
24 Trenton Frison (NWD) 55.08
25 Dylan Piaget (GAG) 55.16
26 Leopoldo Hieber (RFI) 55.17
27 Valerian Funar (ELD) 55.34
28 Johnny Hogan (NWD) 55.40
29 Tyson Hobbs (KWP) 55.63
30 Ferdinand Morlan (RFI) 55.81
31 Donald Dontaine (KWP) 55.89
32 Aleksei Ivanovski (SCI) 56.25
33 Konstantin Pavlovski (SCI) 56.36
34 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 56.82
35 Will Blackstone (PCC) 56.87
36 Wilson Mccaughey (RFI) 57.01

Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Ian Griffith (NWD) 53.04
2 Virgilio Arntzen (AET) 53.21
3 Flaithri Farago (AET) 53.28
4 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 53.32
5 Lieutenant Matthew Familliè (KWP) 53.52
6 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 53.63
7 Finni Kustenfelt (NAB) 53.82
8 Eden Peters (GAG) 53.96

Semifinal 2
1 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 53.16
2 Ffransis Treloar (AET) 53.52
3 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 53.61
4 Martin Lupu (ELD) 53.86
Jon Smolarek (AET) 53.86
6 Carthair McCallum (AET) 53.96
7 Thad Finsek (FER) 54.07
8 Guillermo Harris (NWD) 54.32

Advancing to Finals
-1 Ian Griffith (NWD)                     53.04
2 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 53.16
3 Virgilio Arntzen (AET) 53.21
4 Flaithri Farago (AET) 53.28
5 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 53.32
6 Lieutenant Matthew Familliè (KWP) 53.52
Ffransis Treloar (AET) 53.52
8 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 53.61

9 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 53.63
10 Finni Kustenfelt (NAB) 53.82
11 Martin Lupu (ELD) 53.86
Jon Smolarek (AET) 53.86
13 Eden Peters (GAG) 53.96
Carthair McCallum (AET) 53.96
15 Thad Finsek (FER) 54.07
16 Guillermo Harris (NWD) 54.32

Women's 100m Backstroke
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Kyveli Dries (AET) 1:00.22
2 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 1:00.28
3 Angela Rhodes (KWP) 1:01.53
4 Raegyn Asper (FER) 1:02.34
5 Anna Lukas (NAB) 1:02.41
6 Tameka Mondy (AET) 1:02.54
7 Amiee Claypoole (RFI) 1:03.22
8 Béatrice Plantier (GAG) 1:03.45

Heat 2
1 Clémence Chauve (GAG) 59.33
2 Lydia Ngyuen (KWP) 1:00.05
3 Melissa Thomasi (KWP) 1:00.15
4 Carmelita Archer (NWD) 1:02.23
5 Thea Green (KWP) 1:02.38
6 Felisha Sowell (NWD) 1:02.47
7 Suzan Hoynbek (NAB) 1:02.68
8 Ericka Boyce (SCI) 1:03.01

Heat 3
1 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 1:00.00
2 Paula Simek (RFI) 1:00.14
3 Mariann Fabron (AET) 1:00.68
4 Anamaria Constantin (ELD) 1:00.81
5 Jill Carter (PCC) 1:01.77
6 Gabriela Milenstat (NAB) 1:02.27
7 Diana Popescu (ELD) 1:03.01
8 Bronwyn Foskey (RFI) 1:04.07

Heat 4
1 Luci Dearing (RFI) 59.98
2 Ginny Beale (NWD) 1:00.03
3 Elvira Sala (AET) 1:00.04
4 Anna Kadett (NAB) 1:00.09
5 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 1:00.97
6 Tiara Ferrara (RFI) 1:00.98
7 Adelle Tatum (NWD) 1:01.30
8 Tosha Miller (NWD) 1:01.72

Heat 5
1 Miina Brankovich (AET) 59.98
2 Brandi Kavanah (SCI) 1:01.96
3 Angela Warkill (KWP) 1:02.57
4 Éliane Lacan (GAG) 1:02.73

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Clémence Chauve (GAG)            59.33
2 Luci Dearing (RFI) 59.98
Miina Brankovich (AET) 59.98
4 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 1:00.00
5 Ginny Beale (NWD) 1:00.03
6 Elvira Sala (AET) 1:00.04
7 Lydia Ngyuen (KWP) 1:00.05
8 Anna Kadett (NAB) 1:00.09
9 Paula Simek (RFI) 1:00.14
10 Melissa Thomasi (KWP) 1:00.15
11 Kyveli Dries (AET) 1:00.22
12 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 1:00.28
13 Mariann Fabron (AET) 1:00.68
14 Anamaria Constantin (ELD) 1:00.81
15 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 1:00.97
16 Tiara Ferrara (RFI) 1:00.98

17 Adelle Tatum (NWD) 1:01.30
18 Angela Rhodes (KWP) 1:01.53
19 Tosha Miller (NWD) 1:01.72
20 Jill Carter (PCC) 1:01.77
21 Brandi Kavanah (SCI) 1:01.96
22 Carmelita Archer (NWD) 1:02.23
23 Gabriela Milenstat (NAB) 1:02.27
24 Raegyn Asper (FER) 1:02.34
25 Thea Green (KWP) 1:02.38
26 Anna Lukas (NAB) 1:02.41
27 Felisha Sowell (NWD) 1:02.47
28 Tameka Mondy (AET) 1:02.54
29 Angela Warkill (KWP) 1:02.57
30 Suzan Hoynbek (NAB) 1:02.68
31 Éliane Lacan (GAG) 1:02.73
32 Ericka Boyce (SCI) 1:03.01
Diana Popescu (ELD) 1:03.01
34 Amiee Claypoole (RFI) 1:03.22
35 Béatrice Plantier (GAG) 1:03.45
36 Bronwyn Foskey (RFI) 1:04.07

Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 59.25
2 Paula Simek (RFI) 59.70
3 Anamaria Constantin (ELD) 59.73
4 Ginny Beale (NWD) 59.75
5 Lydia Ngyuen (KWP) 59.84
6 Clémence Chauve (GAG) 1:00.21
7 Luci Dearing (RFI) 1:00.23
8 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 1:00.34

Semifinal 2
1 Mariann Fabron (AET) 59.13
2 Elvira Sala (AET) 59.63
3 Miina Brankovich (AET) 59.75
4 Melissa Thomasi (KWP) 59.98
5 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 1:00.06
6 Tiara Ferrara (RFI) 1:00.07
7 Anna Kadett (NAB) 1:00.14
8 Kyveli Dries (AET) 1:01.04

Advancing to Finals
-1 Mariann Fabron (AET)             59.13
2 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 59.25
3 Elvira Sala (AET) 59.63
4 Paula Simek (RFI) 59.70
5 Anamaria Constantin (ELD) 59.73
6 Ginny Beale (NWD) 59.75
Miina Brankovich (AET) 59.75
8 Lydia Ngyuen (KWP) 59.84

9 Melissa Thomasi (KWP) 59.98
10 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 1:00.06
11 Tiara Ferrara (RFI) 1:00.07
12 Anna Kadett (NAB) 1:00.14
13 Clémence Chauve (GAG) 1:00.21
14 Luci Dearing (RFI) 1:00.23
15 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 1:00.34
16 Kyveli Dries (AET) 1:01.04

Men's Water Polo Groups
Group A
Ferlik (FER) 8–6 San Carlos Islands (SCI)
Gagium (GAG) 7–6 Eldrado (ELD)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gagium 2 2 0 0 18 12 +6 6
2 Eldrado 2 1 0 1 15 15 0 3
3 Ferlik 2 1 0 1 14 17 −3 3
4 San Carlos Islands 2 0 0 2 14 17 −3 0

Group B
Furby Island (RFI) 9–10 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Aeternitatia (AET) 14–2 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 2 2 0 0 21 6 +15 6
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 0 17 16 +1 4
3 New Waldensia 2 0 1 1 9 21 −12 1
4 Furby Island 2 0 0 2 13 17 −4 0

Men's Individual Archery Round of 16
Pete Long (KWP) 111–106 Philibert Vernier (GAG)
Luciano Nores (GAG) 117–110 Cyrus Pesina (RFI)
Wilhelm Vontrick (NWD) 112–105 Percy Webb (NWD)
Lyman Capito (RFI) 111–104 Thoman Gruessen (NAB)
Marty Blum (RFI) 111–112 Adam Porter (GAG)
Baron Jedidah Gryphon (KWP) 111–101 Lazarus Doherty (KWP)
Mattis Vigenburg (NAB) 107–109 Paulus Petrov (FER)
Roman Tchaikovsky (SCI) 112–107 George Petrov (FER

Women's Individual Archery Round of 16
Lady Amelia Defence-Heywood (KWP) 111–105 Hermina Mercier (AET)
Alex Morgan (SCI) 111–100 Ursula Mielenveen (NAB)
Marya Buelow (RFI) 112–107 Sheryl McKinney (NWD)
Annie Montgomery (GAG) 112–110 Lady Violet Hungary II (KWP)
Elena Deligioz (SCI) 115–105 Stella Nigels (NAB)
Ranata Kloopens (NAB) 101–111 Nell Flippen (RFI)
Nellie Ingram (NWD) 109–102 Serena Tong (KWP)
Phoebe Kosarin (SCI) 113–105 Hattie Torres (NWD)

Men's Basketball Groups
Group A
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 75–81 Furby Island (RFI)
Gagium (GAG) 73–86 San Carlos Islands (SCI)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 3 3 0 246 210 +36 9
2 Gagium 2 1 1 137 128 +9 3
3 Furby Island 2 1 1 147 148 −1 3
4 Ferlik 2 1 1 147 149 −2 3
5 Novo Abrahamia 3 0 3 180 222 −42 0

Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 72–74 Aeternitatia (AET)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 2 2 0 169 146 +23 6
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 149 140 +9 3
3 New Waldensia 1 0 1 66 77 −11 0
4 Rhinelans Seud 1 0 1 74 95 −21 0

Women's Football Groups
Group A
Aeternitatia (AET) 0–0 New Waldensia (NWD)
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 0–1 Gagium (GAG)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gagium 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
2 San Carlos Islands 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
3 New Waldensia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
4 Aeternitatia 3 0 2 1 2 3 −1 2
5 Furby Island 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1

Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0–1 Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Paleoconservative Citizens 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
3 Ferlik 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 Rhinelans Seud 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Men's Artistic Gymnastics All Round Individual Finals
1 Craig Haner (RFI)       15.050  14.825  14.700  16.500  15.475  15.900    92.450
2 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.925 14.800 15.750 14.875 15.625 15.425 92.400
3 Daniel Israeli (KWP) 14.675 15.525 14.675 15.975 15.350 16.125 92.325
4 Yuli Sobol (SCI) 14.150 15.975 15.000 15.550 15.500 15.950 92.125
5 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 15.200 15.300 15.825 14.750 14.575 15.800 91.450
6 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.750 13.875 15.150 15.750 15.675 15.050 91.250
7 Kyler Simms (PCC) 15.300 15.250 14.350 15.200 15.975 14.900 90.975
8 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 14.725 14.975 15.675 13.975 15.600 15.150 90.100

Men's Coxless Pair Repechage
--Repechage 1
1 Lee Mardis/Lynn Mosley (RFI) 6:37.82
2 Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen (KWP) 6:38.71
3 Gareth Adamo/Casimir Lemaire (AET) 6:44.19
4 Antonio Farras/Cooper Head (KWP) 7:14.41

Repechage 2
1 Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva (NWD) 6:43.22
2 Prince Dannel/Elias De Groot (SCI) 6:45.65
3 Tam Simen/Vlasis Pal (AET) 6:47.57
4 Fritof Naasbakker/Hendrik Diessens (NAB) 6:58.91

Women's Coxless Pair Repechage
--Repechage 1
1 Barbara Besnard/Liliane Kaplan (GAG) 7:23.44
2 Bridget Crandell/Luisa Moultry (RFI) 7:29.43
3 Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:36.63
4 Yolana Brown/Olivia Lewis (NWD) 7:43.02

Repechage 2
1 Ellie Jones/Madelyn Van Slyke (SCI) 7:20.68
2 Tracey Geelong/Angie Baffa (KWP) 7:23.57
3 Peta Niles/Vesna Borisova (SCI) 7:25.17
4 Adèle Bonhomme/Virginie Bonnot (GAG) 7:33.10

Women's 50m Rifle Prone
Preliminaries
-1 Alex Morgan (SCI)               100   98  100   99  100   99    596
2 Karen Woods (KWP) 100 100 98 100 100 98 596
3 Elena Deligioz (SCI) 98 100 99 100 100 98 595
4 Marlana Gurley (RFI) 99 99 98 100 98 100 594
5 Stella Harper (NWD) 96 100 100 100 100 98 594
6 Phoebe Kosarin (SCI) 100 99 99 98 97 100 593
7 Sherry Philips (RFI) 98 99 97 100 99 99 592
8 Erika Hin-Geidelstat (NAB) 97 96 100 98 100 100 591

9 Lady Polycratia Dundas (KWP) 100 99 97 97 98 99 590
10 Kira Kharitonov (SCI) 100 100 96 98 98 98 590
11 Maria Garnier (GAG) 99 97 98 98 97 100 589
12 Julie Copeland (GAG) 96 98 97 97 95 98 581
13 Kerry Nguyen (NWD) 95 97 95 100 96 97 580
14 Liliana Finch (GAG) 96 100 96 96 98 94 580
15 Isa Ghasabyan (AET) 97 98 96 96 97 95 579
16 Lula Christiansen (NWD) 96 97 95 96 98 96 578
17 Patsy Bell (NWD) 96 95 97 97 96 96 577
18 Shoshana Vinter (AET) 94 96 97 96 95 98 576
19 Iveta Grossi (AET) 98 94 94 98 96 96 576
20 Tania Aalfenburg (NAB) 96 96 95 96 98 95 576
21 Aleta Castro (RFI) 96 96 95 95 96 96 574
22 Manon Panders (AET) 98 95 95 96 94 95 573
23 Lesley Kent (KWP) 95 95 95 94 96 96 571
24 Charis Primary (KWP) 95 95 96 95 94 94 569

Finals
1 Alex Morgan (SCI)                 596  101.6    697.6
2 Karen Woods (KWP) 596 101.2 697.2
3 Elena Deligioz (SCI) 595 101.6 696.6
4 Phoebe Kosarin (SCI) 593 101.4 694.4
5 Stella Harper (NWD) 594 100.2 694.2
6 Marlana Gurley (RFI) 594 99.9 693.9
7 Sherry Philips (RFI) 592 100.4 692.4
8 Erika Hin-Geidelstat (NAB) 591 99.9 690.9

Men's Beach Volleyball Groups
Group A
Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich (SCI) 14 21 15
Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic (SCI) 21 13 13

Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner (NWD) 21 21
Willie Willey/Judson Baron (RFI) 17 12

Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic (AET) 14 17
Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed (RFI) 21 21


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
3 Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
4 Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
5 Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0
6 Willie Willey/Judson Baron 3 0 0 3 1 6 −5 0

Group B
Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens (NAB) 14 21 16
Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian (AET) 21 17 18

Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs (KWP) 22 21
Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo (AET) 20 11


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2 Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
Randall Fausto/Leon Semon 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
5 Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3

Group C
Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck (RFI) 20 21 4
Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell (SCI) 22 18 15

Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen (NAB) 13 21 15
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP) 21 12 13


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
3 Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
4 Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
5 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0

Group D
Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic (SCI) 19 21 9
Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter (NWD) 21 17 15

Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen (NAB) 18 14
Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan (KWP) 21 21


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
2 Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
4 Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
5 Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0

Men's American Football
Groups
Group A
Ferlik (FER) 14–10 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Aeternitatia (AET) 26–20 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 2 0 1 27 24 +3 6
2 Ferlik 3 2 0 1 38 49 −11 6
3 New Waldensia 3 1 0 2 49 39 +10 3
4 Aeternitatia 3 1 0 2 46 48 −2 3

Group B
Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) 24–30 Gagium (GAG)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Furby Island 2 1 1 0 20 3 +17 4
2 Gagium 2 1 0 1 30 41 −11 3
3 Paleoconservative Citizens 2 0 1 1 27 33 −6 1

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A                          Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 West Phoenicia 3 2 0 1 27 24 +3 6
2 Ferlik 3 2 0 1 38 49 −11 6

3 New Waldensia 3 1 0 2 49 39 +10 3
4 Aeternitatia 3 1 0 2 46 48 −2 3

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Furby Island 2 1 1 0 20 3 +17 4
2 Gagium 2 1 0 1 30 41 −11 3

3 Paleoconservative Citizens 2 0 1 1 27 33 −6 1

Women's Softball
Groups
Group A
New Waldensia (NWD) 2–4 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Ferlik (FER) 1–2 Gagium (GAG)

Group A Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 2 1 12 5 +7 6
2 New Waldensia 3 2 1 8 6 +2 6
3 Ferlik 3 1 2 4 6 −2 3
4 Gagium 3 1 2 4 11 −7 3

Group B
Aeternitatia (AET) 0–8 Furby Island (RFI)

Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Furby Island 2 2 0 11 2 +9 6
2 Novo Abrahamia 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
3 Aeternitatia 2 0 2 0 9 −9 0

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A              Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD  Pts 
1 West Phoenicia 3 2 1 12 5 +7 6
2 New Waldensia 3 2 1 8 6 +2 6

3 Ferlik 3 1 2 4 6 −2 3
4 Gagium 3 1 2 4 11 −7 3

Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Furby Island 2 2 0 11 2 +9 6
2 Novo Abrahamia 2 1 1 3 3 0 3

3 Aeternitatia 2 0 2 0 9 −9 0

Chess
Round of 16
Steffanie Royall (RFI) 1–1 Jaime Bartel (RFI)
Vur Bie (RHS) ½–1½ Marta Binsenbakker (NAB)
Oskar Wolf (VIR) 1½–½ Adam Jacobs (AET)
Adria Ruiz (RFI) 2–0 Pemphero Savidge (AET)
Stewert Hass (RHS) 1–1 Sanford Niver (RFI)
Frank Hales (RFI) 1½–½ Lady Angelique Du'Prete (KWP)
Pythia Breech (KWP) 1–1 Ruthann Stukes (RFI)
Jorgan Kempten (NAB) ½–1½ Christian Heiney (RFI)

Tiebreaker 1
Steffanie Royall (RFI) 1½–½ Jaime Bartel (RFI)
Stewert Hass (RHS) ½–1½ Sanford Niver (RFI)
Pythia Breech (KWP) 1–1 Ruthann Stukes (RFI)

Tiebreaker 2
Pythia Breech (KWP) 1½–½ Ruthann Stukes (RFI)

Men's Mediumweight Chessboxing Semifinals
Richard Fritch (RFI) 1–0 Kantas Preestens (NAB)
Regulo O Dubhshlaine (AET) 0–1 Pedro Rodriguez (KWP)

Women's Lightweight Chessboxing Semifinals
Athaliah Goodwells (KWP) 1–0 Anne Price (AET)
Hilaria Carstarphen (RFI) 0–1 Norene Griest (RFI)

Digital Collectible Card Game
Match 1
Group A
Johnnie Tollemache (AET) 2–0 Teddy Youngblood (KWP)
Clint Stalnaker (RFI) 2–0 Russ Giefer (RFI)
Dottie Jsar (KWP) 2–0 Shyla Lezama (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Clint Stalnaker 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Dottie Jsar 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Johnnie Tollemache 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Russ Giefer 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Shyla Lezama 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Teddy Youngblood 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group B
Angelo Willsanco (KWP) 2–0 Kristy Knoll (KWP)
Aretha Shanklin (RFI) 2–0 Isaac Alard (GAG)
Imelda Fulkerson (RFI) 0–2 Jyoti Tatham (AET)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Angelo Willsanco 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Aretha Shanklin 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Jyoti Tatham 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Imelda Fulkerson 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Isaac Alard 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Kristy Knoll 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group C
Karl Vasbinder (RFI) 2–0 Neomi Salvador (RFI)
Nzinga Lauritsen (AET) 2–0 Parker Amen (KWP)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Karl Vasbinder 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Nzinga Lauritsen 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Neomi Salvador 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Parker Amen 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group D
Thomas Punter (KWP) 0–2 Izzy Jokumsen (AET)
Olufunmilola Mateus (AET) 0–2 Cedar Cotterill (AET)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cedar Cotterill 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Izzy Jokumsen 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Olufunmilola Mateus 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Thomas Punter 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Match 2
Group A
Teddy Youngblood (KWP) 2–1 Shyla Lezama (RFI)
Russ Giefer (RFI) 0–2 Dottie Jsar (KWP)
Johnnie Tollemache (AET) 0–2 Clint Stalnaker (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Clint Stalnaker 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Dottie Jsar 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Teddy Youngblood 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Johnnie Tollemache 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Russ Giefer 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
6 Shyla Lezama 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group B
Kristy Knoll (KWP) 2–0 Jyoti Tatham (AET)
Isaac Alard (GAG) 2–1 Imelda Fulkerson (RFI)
Angelo Willsanco (KWP) 0–2 Aretha Shanklin (RFI)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aretha Shanklin 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2 Isaac Alard 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Angelo Willsanco 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Kristy Knoll 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Jyoti Tatham 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Imelda Fulkerson 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group C
Neomi Salvador (RFI) 0–2 Nzinga Lauritsen (AET)
Oluwatoyin Pesaresi (AET) 0–2 Karl Vasbinder (RFI)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Karl Vasbinder 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Nzinga Lauritsen 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Oluwatoyin Pesaresi 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Parker Amen 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
5 Neomi Salvador 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Group D
Izzy Jokumsen (AET) 1–2 Olufunmilola Mateus (AET)
Enid Snutt (KWP) 2–0 Thomas Punter (KWP)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Olufunmilola Mateus 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
2 Cedar Cotterill 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Enid Snutt 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Izzy Jokumsen 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
5 Thomas Punter 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Match 3
Group A
Clint Stalnaker (RFI) 1–2 Teddy Youngblood (KWP)
Dottie Jsar (KWP) 2–0 Johnnie Tollemache (AET)
Shyla Lezama (RFI) 0–2 Russ Giefer (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dottie Jsar 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Teddy Youngblood 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
3 Clint Stalnaker 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
4 Johnnie Tollemache 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
Russ Giefer 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
6 Shyla Lezama 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0

Group B
Aretha Shanklin (RFI) 1–2 Kristy Knoll (KWP)
Imelda Fulkerson (RFI) 0–2 Angelo Willsanco (KWP)
Jyoti Tatham (AET) 2–0 Isaac Alard (GAG)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kristy Knoll 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
2 Angelo Willsanco 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
Jyoti Tatham 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Aretha Shanklin 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
5 Isaac Alard 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
6 Imelda Fulkerson 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0

Group C
Nzinga Lauritsen (AET) 2–0 Oluwatoyin Pesaresi (AET)
Parker Amen (KWP) 0–2 Neomi Salvador (RFI)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nzinga Lauritsen 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Karl Vasbinder 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Neomi Salvador 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
4 Oluwatoyin Pesaresi 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Parker Amen 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Group D
Olufunmilola Mateus (AET) 0–2 Enid Snutt (KWP)
Cedar Cotterill (AET) 0–2 Izzy Jokumsen (AET)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Enid Snutt 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2 Izzy Jokumsen 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
3 Olufunmilola Mateus 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
4 Cedar Cotterill 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Thomas Punter 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Fri Jul 26, 2019 12:29 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Sat Jul 27, 2019 2:23 pm

Day 6 Results

Men's 100m Backstroke Finals
1 Virgilio Arntzen (AET)                 52.59
2 Flaithri Farago (AET) 53.16
3 Ian Griffith (NWD) 53.18
4 Lieutenant Matthew Familliè (KWP) 53.20
Ffransis Treloar (AET) 53.20
6 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 53.21
7 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 53.25
8 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 53.37

Women's 100m Backstroke Finals
1 Elvira Sala (AET)              58.84
2 Lydia Ngyuen (KWP) 58.89
3 Paula Simek (RFI) 59.05
4 Anamaria Constantin (ELD) 59.14
5 Mariann Fabron (AET) 59.19
6 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 59.35
7 Ginny Beale (NWD) 59.48
8 Miina Brankovich (AET) 59.54

Women's Water Polo Groups
Group A
Aeternitatia (AET) 12–5 Gagium (GAG)
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 8–8 Furby Island (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Furby Island 3 2 1 0 25 19 +6 7
2 San Carlos Islands 2 1 1 0 18 14 +4 4
3 Aeternitatia 3 1 0 2 25 24 +1 3
4 Ferlik 2 0 1 1 12 16 −4 1
5 Gagium 2 0 1 1 13 20 −7 1

Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 11–5 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 0 19 11 +8 6
2 Novo Abrahamia 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3 3
3 Eldrado 1 0 0 1 6 8 −2 0
4 New Waldensia 2 0 0 2 10 19 −9 0

Men's Individual Archery
Quarterfinals
Paulus Petrov (FER) 108–110 Lyman Capito (RFI)
Roman Tchaikovsky (SCI) 114–109 Wilhelm Vontrick (NWD)
Adam Porter (GAG) 107–105 Luciano Nores (GAG)
Baron Jedidah Gryphon (KWP) 113–112 Pete Long (KWP)

Semifinals
Lyman Capito (RFI) 111–112 Roman Tchaikovsky (SCI)
Adam Porter (GAG) 114–105 Baron Jedidah Gryphon (KWP)

Finals
Roman Tchaikovsky (SCI) 108–109 Adam Porter (GAG)
Lyman Capito (RFI) 109–108 Baron Jedidah Gryphon (KWP)

Women's Individual Archery
Quarterfinals
Lady Amelia Defence-Heywood (KWP) 111–105 Nellie Ingram (NWD)
Elena Deligioz (SCI) 109–108 Phoebe Kosarin (SCI)
Marya Buelow (RFI) 111–107 Annie Montgomery (GAG)
Nell Flippen (RFI) 108–108 Alex Morgan (SCI) (tiebreak: 6–10)

Semifinals
Lady Amelia Defence-Heywood (KWP) 114–115 Elena Deligioz (SCI)
Marya Buelow (RFI) 109–114 Alex Morgan (SCI)

Finals
Elena Deligioz (SCI) 108–111 Alex Morgan (SCI)
Lady Amelia Defence-Heywood (KWP) 108–111 Marya Buelow (RFI)

Women's Basketball
Groups
Group A
Ferlik (FER) 50–72 West Phoenicia (KWP)
New Waldensia (NWD) 60–71 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 224 173 +51 9
2 Novo Abrahamia 3 2 1 227 220 +7 6
3 New Waldensia 3 1 2 197 219 −22 3
4 Ferlik 3 0 3 206 242 −36 0

Group B
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 87–63 Furby Island (RFI)
Rhinelans Seud (RHS) 76–100 Aeternitatia (AET)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 3 3 0 304 173 +131 9
2 Furby Island 3 2 1 252 211 +41 6
3 Aeternitatia 3 1 2 217 282 −65 3
4 Rhinelans Seud 3 0 3 193 300 −107 0

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A                  Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 224 173 +51 9
2 Novo Abrahamia 3 2 1 227 220 +7 6

3 New Waldensia 3 1 2 197 219 −22 3
4 Ferlik 3 0 3 206 242 −36 0

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 3 3 0 304 173 +131 9
2 Furby Island 3 2 1 252 211 +41 6

3 Aeternitatia 3 1 2 217 282 −65 3
4 Rhinelans Seud 3 0 3 193 300 −107 0

Men's Football
Groups
Group A
Ferlik (FER) 0–1 Furby Island (RFI)
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 2–1 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7
2 Furby Island 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
3 New Waldensia 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
4 Ferlik 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3

Group B
Rhinelans Seud (RHS) 0–2 Gagium (GAG)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0–1 Aeternitatia (AET)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
2 Rhinelans Seud 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
3 West Phoenicia 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3
4 Gagium 3 1 0 2 4 8 −4 3

Advancing to Semifnals
--Group A                  Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 San Carlos Islands 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7
2 Furby Island 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4

3 New Waldensia 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
4 Ferlik 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
2 Rhinelans Seud 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4

3 West Phoenicia 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3
4 Gagium 3 1 0 2 4 8 −4 3

Women's Artistic Gymnastics All Round Individual Finals
1 Sofía Mina (GAG)             14.925  15.850  15.450  16.075    62.300
2 Kendall Dance (KWP) 15.200 15.300 15.225 16.175 61.900
3 Beula Parham (RFI) 14.925 16.050 15.625 14.625 61.225
4 Viktoriya Atanasova (SCI) 15.100 16.075 14.925 14.900 61.000
5 Vasilisa Pavlovsky (SCI) 16.325 15.100 14.975 14.575 60.975
6 Nevena Stojanova (SCI) 15.300 15.225 14.950 15.375 60.850
7 Yulia Antonova (SCI) 14.575 14.675 14.800 16.725 60.775
8 Melissa St Marie (KWP) 14.800 14.775 14.125 15.925 59.625

Men's Coxed Eights Repechage
1 Furby Island (RFI)          5:28.41
2 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 5:35.60
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 5:41.41

Women's Coxed Eights Repechage
1 West Phoenicia (KWP)        6:07.16
2 Gagium (GAG) 6:08.49
3 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 6:08.53
4 New Waldensia (NWD) 6:13.86

Women's Beach Volleyball Groups
Group A
Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov (SCI) 20 12
Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan (RFI) 22 21

Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg (NWD) 21 15 13
Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal (KWP) 11 21 15

Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan (KWP) 12 23 11
Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman (RFI) 21 21 15


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
3 Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
4 Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
6 Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0

Group B
Momi Blom/Katja Beltz (AET) 21 18 9
Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney (NWD) 18 21 15

Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern (SCI) 21 21
Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn (NAB) 17 18


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3 Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
4 Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
5 Momi Blom/Katja Beltz 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0

Group C
Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto (NWD) 21 20 15
Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov (AET) 11 22 13

Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho (AET) 16 21 15
Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt (RFI) 21 17 12


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
2 Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
4 Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
5 Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Group D
Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc (KWP) 15 18
Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem (NAB) 21 21

Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos (SCI) 10 11
Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova (SCI) 21 21


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
5 Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc 3 0 0 3 0 6 −6 0

Women's American Football
Groups
Group A
Gagium (GAG) 34–10 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gagium 2 1 1 0 40 16 +24 4
2 New Waldensia 2 1 0 1 31 54 −23 3
3 Furby Island 2 0 1 1 26 27 −1 1

Group B
Aeternitatia (AET) 14–7 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ferlik 2 1 1 0 23 13 +10 4
2 Aeternitatia 2 1 1 0 27 20 +7 4
3 West Phoenicia 2 0 0 2 7 24 −17 0

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A              Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Gagium 2 1 1 0 40 16 +24 4
2 New Waldensia 2 1 0 1 31 54 −23 3

3 Furby Island 2 0 1 1 26 27 −1 1

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ferlik 2 1 1 0 23 13 +10 4
2 Aeternitatia 2 1 1 0 27 20 +7 4

3 West Phoenicia 2 0 0 2 7 24 −17 0

Men's Baseball
Groups
Group A
West Phoenicia (KWP) 6–2 Aeternitatia (AET)
Gagium (GAG) 0–1 Furby Island (RFI)

Group A Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 18 5 +13 9
2 Furby Island 3 2 1 8 9 −1 6
3 Gagium 3 1 2 8 8 0 3
4 Aeternitatia 3 0 3 6 18 −12 0

Group B
New Waldensia (NWD) 3–7 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Novo Abrahamia 2 2 0 15 3 +12 6
2 New Waldensia 2 1 1 7 10 −3 3
3 Ferlik 2 0 2 3 12 −9 0

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A              Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD  Pts 
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 18 5 +13 9
2 Furby Island 3 2 1 8 9 −1 6

3 Gagium 3 1 2 8 8 0 3
4 Aeternitatia 3 0 3 6 18 −12 0

Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Novo Abrahamia 2 2 0 15 3 +12 6
2 New Waldensia 2 1 1 7 10 −3 3

3 Ferlik 2 0 2 3 12 −9 0

Men's Heavyweight Chessboxing Semifinals
Alban Smahl (NAB) 0–1 Mustafa Oman (KWP)
Hayes Frazier (GAG) 0–1 Bert Einhuus (NAB)

Women's Light Heavyweight Chessboxing Finals
Julia Saxenberg (NAB) 1–0 Hope Vikkers (KWP)
Hermine Dobrowolski (RFI) 0–1 Alisha Wang (KWP)

Digital Collectible Card Game
Match 4
Group A
Teddy Youngblood (KWP) 1–2 Russ Giefer (RFI)
Johnnie Tollemache (AET) 0–2 Shyla Lezama (RFI)
Clint Stalnaker (RFI) 0–2 Dottie Jsar (KWP)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dottie Jsar 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12
2 Russ Giefer 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
3 Teddy Youngblood 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
4 Clint Stalnaker 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
5 Johnnie Tollemache 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
6 Shyla Lezama 4 1 0 3 4 7 −3 3

Group B
Kristy Knoll (KWP) 0–2 Isaac Alard (GAG)
Angelo Willsanco (KWP) 2–0 Jyoti Tatham (AET)
Aretha Shanklin (RFI) 2–0 Imelda Fulkerson (RFI)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Angelo Willsanco 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
2 Aretha Shanklin 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
3 Isaac Alard 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
4 Kristy Knoll 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
5 Jyoti Tatham 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 Imelda Fulkerson 4 0 0 4 3 8 −5 0

Group C
Oluwatoyin Pesaresi (AET) 2–0 Parker Amen (KWP)
Karl Vasbinder (RFI) 2–0 Nzinga Lauritsen (AET)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Karl Vasbinder 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Nzinga Lauritsen 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
3 Neomi Salvador 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
Oluwatoyin Pesaresi 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
5 Parker Amen 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0

Group D
Enid Snutt (KWP) 2–0 Cedar Cotterill (AET)
Thomas Punter (KWP) 2–1 Olufunmilola Mateus (AET)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Enid Snutt 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Izzy Jokumsen 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
3 Thomas Punter 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
4 Cedar Cotterill 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
5 Olufunmilola Mateus 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3

Match 5
Group A
Dottie Jsar (KWP) 2–0 Teddy Youngblood (KWP)
Shyla Lezama (RFI) 0–2 Clint Stalnaker (RFI)
Russ Giefer (RFI) 2–0 Johnnie Tollemache (AET)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dottie Jsar 5 5 0 0 10 5 +5 15
2 Russ Giefer 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
3 Clint Stalnaker 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
4 Teddy Youngblood 5 2 0 3 6 6 0 6
5 Johnnie Tollemache 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
6 Shyla Lezama 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3

Group B
Imelda Fulkerson (RFI) 0–2 Kristy Knoll (KWP)
Jyoti Tatham (AET) 2–0 Aretha Shanklin (RFI)
Isaac Alard (GAG) 2–0 Angelo Willsanco (KWP)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Isaac Alard 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
2 Kristy Knoll 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
3 Angelo Willsanco 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
4 Jyoti Tatham 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
5 Aretha Shanklin 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
6 Imelda Fulkerson 5 0 0 5 4 10 −6 0

Group C
Parker Amen (KWP) 0–2 Karl Vasbinder (RFI)
Neomi Salvador (RFI) 0–2 Oluwatoyin Pesaresi (AET)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Karl Vasbinder 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12
2 Nzinga Lauritsen 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
3 Oluwatoyin Pesaresi 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
4 Neomi Salvador 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
5 Parker Amen 4 0 0 4 4 8 −4 0

Group D
Cedar Cotterill (AET) 2–0 Thomas Punter (KWP)
Izzy Jokumsen (AET) 0–2 Enid Snutt (KWP)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Enid Snutt 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12
2 Cedar Cotterill 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
3 Izzy Jokumsen 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
4 Thomas Punter 4 1 0 3 5 6 −1 3
5 Olufunmilola Mateus 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3

Advancing to Quarterfinals
--Group A                   Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Dottie Jsar 5 5 0 0 10 5 +5 15
2 Russ Giefer 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9

3 Clint Stalnaker 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
4 Teddy Youngblood 5 2 0 3 6 6 0 6
5 Johnnie Tollemache 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
6 Shyla Lezama 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Isaac Alard 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
2 Kristy Knoll 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9

3 Angelo Willsanco 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
4 Jyoti Tatham 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
5 Aretha Shanklin 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
6 Imelda Fulkerson 5 0 0 5 4 10 −6 0

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Karl Vasbinder 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12
2 Nzinga Lauritsen 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9

3 Oluwatoyin Pesaresi 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
4 Neomi Salvador 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
5 Parker Amen 4 0 0 4 4 8 −4 0

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Enid Snutt 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12
2 Cedar Cotterill 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6

3 Izzy Jokumsen 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
4 Thomas Punter 4 1 0 3 5 6 −1 3
5 Olufunmilola Mateus 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3

Quarterfinals
Dottie Jsar (KWP) 2–0 Kristy Knoll (KWP)
Enid Snutt (KWP) 2–0 Nzinga Lauritsen (AET)
Isaac Alard (GAG) 0–2 Cedar Cotterill (AET)
Karl Vasbinder (RFI) 0–2 Russ Giefer (RFI)

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Sun Jul 28, 2019 10:49 am

Day 7 Results

Women's 3m Springboard Preliminaries
-1 Sandy Chang (KWP)            364.10
2 Mila Horvat (SCI) 363.40
3 Lillie Gardner (NWD) 359.65
4 Calista Stacey (SCI) 355.00
5 Christie McKenzie (NWD) 347.20
6 Sheena Kozlow (AET) 340.50
7 Natalie Stephens (NWD) 336.35
8 Annette Benson (PCC) 333.15
9 Nikita Theroux (RFI) 317.60
10 Kenzie Hofler (AET) 317.15
11 Ophélie Maurice (GAG) 301.15
12 Nikoleta Robertsen (AET) 301.10
13 Melony Ardon (RFI) 300.15
14 Ela Pio (RFI) 300.10
15 Leah Wick (KWP) 294.55
16 Matilda Belmont (SCI) 292.90
17 Nina Collins (PCC) 291.15
18 Asta Zobelsberg (NAB) 285.85

19 Rochelle Queen (KWP) 268.15
20 Astrid Lacan (GAG) 267.90
21 Marian Flowers (NWD) 265.15
22 Gabrielle Salmondie (KWP) 264.85
23 Vilja Morello (AET) 262.70
24 Julia Normendrak (NAB) 257.20
25 Margarita Lavery (RFI) 250.90
26 Rachelle Lefrançois (GAG) 239.35
27 Odile Silvestre (GAG) 235.80
28 Anca Negrescu (ELD) 225.90
29 Nedeljka Nikolic (SCI) 217.90

Men's 100m Breaststroke
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Emanuel Roberson (NWD) 59.36
2 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 59.60
3 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 59.77
4 Moses Kadett (NAB) 59.98
5 Armando Vinson (RFI) 1:00.05
6 Alex Chastain (GAG) 1:00.09
7 Harry Tower (KWP) 1:00.65
8 Isaac Hill (PCC) 1:01.09

Heat 2
1 Mikail Landry (FER) 59.42
2 Feidhlimidh Gilbert (AET) 59.70
3 Theron Brun (RFI) 59.76
4 Andres Bloomstat (NAB) 59.79
Elijah Hanson (NWD) 59.79
6 Heino Stolarz (AET) 59.87
7 Giachino Kysely (AET) 59.97
8 Merle Brooke (SCI) 1:00.93

Heat 3
1 Mircea Funar (ELD) 59.42
2 Sunny Singh (KWP) 59.68
3 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 59.71
4 Konstantin Pavlovski (SCI) 59.83
5 Martin Lupu (ELD) 1:00.09
6 Aleksei Ivanovski (SCI) 1:00.14
7 Ray Hammitt (RFI) 1:00.21
8 Finni Kustenfelt (NAB) 1:00.40

Heat 4
1 Everett Troxel (RFI) 59.36
2 Emanuil Yeung (AET) 59.47
3 Brian Sherman (NWD) 59.52
4 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 59.58
5 Mordechai Simonis (AET) 59.77
6 Count Frederick Van Horne (KWP) 1:00.24
7 Derek Cobb (NWD) 1:00.38
8 Stuart Morris (KWP) 1:00.86

Heat 5
1 Murat Tunn (KWP) 59.43
2 Connie Merrit (RFI) 1:01.30

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Emanuel Roberson (NWD)               59.36
Everett Troxel (RFI) 59.36
3 Mikail Landry (FER) 59.42
Mircea Funar (ELD) 59.42
5 Murat Tunn (KWP) 59.43
6 Emanuil Yeung (AET) 59.47
7 Brian Sherman (NWD) 59.52
8 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 59.58
9 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 59.60
10 Sunny Singh (KWP) 59.68
11 Feidhlimidh Gilbert (AET) 59.70
12 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 59.71
13 Theron Brun (RFI) 59.76
14 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 59.77
Mordechai Simonis (AET) 59.77
16 Andres Bloomstat (NAB) 59.79
Elijah Hanson (NWD) 59.79

18 Konstantin Pavlovski (SCI) 59.83
19 Heino Stolarz (AET) 59.87
20 Giachino Kysely (AET) 59.97
21 Moses Kadett (NAB) 59.98
22 Armando Vinson (RFI) 1:00.05
23 Alex Chastain (GAG) 1:00.09
Martin Lupu (ELD) 1:00.09
25 Aleksei Ivanovski (SCI) 1:00.14
26 Ray Hammitt (RFI) 1:00.21
27 Count Frederick Van Horne (KWP) 1:00.24
28 Derek Cobb (NWD) 1:00.38
29 Finni Kustenfelt (NAB) 1:00.40
30 Harry Tower (KWP) 1:00.65
31 Stuart Morris (KWP) 1:00.86
32 Merle Brooke (SCI) 1:00.93
33 Isaac Hill (PCC) 1:01.09
34 Connie Merrit (RFI) 1:01.30

Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Feidhlimidh Gilbert (AET) 59.06
2 Murat Tunn (KWP) 59.43
3 Sunny Singh (KWP) 1:00.22
4 Elijah Hanson (NWD) 1:00.24
5 Mikail Landry (FER) 1:00.31
6 Brian Sherman (NWD) 1:00.36
7 Mircea Funar (ELD) 1:00.50
8 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 1:00.53
9 Mordechai Simonis (AET) 1:00.55

Semifinal 2
1 Theron Brun (RFI) 59.26
2 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 59.48
3 Emanuil Yeung (AET) 1:00.24
4 Everett Troxel (RFI) 1:00.31
5 Emanuel Roberson (NWD) 1:00.46
6 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 1:00.51
7 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 1:00.63
8 Andres Bloomstat (NAB) 1:00.72

Advancing to Finals
-1 Feidhlimidh Gilbert (AET)      59.06
2 Theron Brun (RFI) 59.26
3 Murat Tunn (KWP) 59.43
4 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 59.48
5 Sunny Singh (KWP) 1:00.22
6 Elijah Hanson (NWD) 1:00.24
Emanuil Yeung (AET) 1:00.24
8 Mikail Landry (FER) 1:00.31
Everett Troxel (RFI) 1:00.31

10 Brian Sherman (NWD) 1:00.36
11 Emanuel Roberson (NWD) 1:00.46
12 Mircea Funar (ELD) 1:00.50
13 Maxime Tomas (GAG) 1:00.51
14 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 1:00.53
15 Mordechai Simonis (AET) 1:00.55
16 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 1:00.63
17 Andres Bloomstat (NAB) 1:00.72

Women's 100m Breaststroke
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Agathe Chester (AET) 1:07.95
2 Anna Parches (KWP) 1:09.80
3 Thomasena Difiore (RFI) 1:09.88
4 Grayce Godbey (RFI) 1:11.40
5 Lisa Parker (NWD) 1:11.61
6 Sonia Leavesworth (KWP) 1:11.81
7 Dessie Goranson (RFI) 1:13.98
8 Brandi Kavanah (SCI) 1:15.17

Heat 2
1 Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 1:07.86
2 Hulda Jacobs (RFI) 1:07.88
3 Tamari Loritz (AET) 1:07.95
4 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 1:08.22
5 Felisha Sowell (NWD) 1:10.36
6 Manuela Constantinescu (ELD) 1:10.66
7 Ericka Boyce (SCI) 1:11.40
8 Melody Smite (KWP) 1:11.81

Heat 3
1 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 1:07.50
2 Kaety Majewski (AET) 1:07.64
3 Kirsten Tracey (AET) 1:08.23
Altha Doverspike (RFI) 1:08.23
5 Daphne Celle (KWP) 1:09.06
6 Mary Padmore (SCI) 1:10.32
7 Raegyn Asper (FER) 1:11.65
8 Frida Minkelstat (NAB) 1:16.15

Heat 4
1 Éliane Lacan (GAG) 1:07.64
2 Ayala Moffett (AET) 1:07.71
3 Adelle Tatum (NWD) 1:10.12
4 Madalina Dumitrescu (ELD) 1:10.85
5 Helen Barber (PCC) 1:17.35

Heat 5
1 Danielle Nobles (NWD) 1:10.04
2 Rachel Cinnamon (KWP) 1:13.67
3 Ashley Jones (NWD) 1:19.63
4 Katia Thies (NAB) 1:20.25

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI)     1:07.50
2 Kaety Majewski (AET) 1:07.64
Éliane Lacan (GAG) 1:07.64
4 Ayala Moffett (AET) 1:07.71
5 Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 1:07.86
6 Hulda Jacobs (RFI) 1:07.88
7 Agathe Chester (AET) 1:07.95
Tamari Loritz (AET) 1:07.95
9 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 1:08.22
10 Kirsten Tracey (AET) 1:08.23
Altha Doverspike (RFI) 1:08.23
12 Daphne Celle (KWP) 1:09.06
13 Anna Parches (KWP) 1:09.80
14 Thomasena Difiore (RFI) 1:09.88
15 Danielle Nobles (NWD) 1:10.04
16 Adelle Tatum (NWD) 1:10.12

17 Mary Padmore (SCI) 1:10.32
18 Felisha Sowell (NWD) 1:10.36
19 Manuela Constantinescu (ELD) 1:10.66
20 Madalina Dumitrescu (ELD) 1:10.85
21 Grayce Godbey (RFI) 1:11.40
Ericka Boyce (SCI) 1:11.40
23 Lisa Parker (NWD) 1:11.61
24 Raegyn Asper (FER) 1:11.65
25 Sonia Leavesworth (KWP) 1:11.81
Melody Smite (KWP) 1:11.81
27 Rachel Cinnamon (KWP) 1:13.67
28 Dessie Goranson (RFI) 1:13.98
29 Brandi Kavanah (SCI) 1:15.17
30 Frida Minkelstat (NAB) 1:16.15
31 Helen Barber (PCC) 1:17.35
32 Ashley Jones (NWD) 1:19.63
33 Katia Thies (NAB) 1:20.25

Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 1:06.01
2 Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 1:07.51
3 Anna Parches (KWP) 1:07.64
4 Ayala Moffett (AET) 1:07.97
5 Daphne Celle (KWP) 1:08.00
6 Éliane Lacan (GAG) 1:08.02
7 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 1:08.46
8 Altha Doverspike (RFI) 1:08.64

Semifinal 2
1 Hulda Jacobs (RFI) 1:07.34
2 Danielle Nobles (NWD) 1:07.36
3 Agathe Chester (AET) 1:07.40
4 Tamari Loritz (AET) 1:07.43
5 Kaety Majewski (AET) 1:07.92
6 Thomasena Difiore (RFI) 1:07.99
7 Adelle Tatum (NWD) 1:08.18
8 Kirsten Tracey (AET) 1:08.55

Advancing to Finals
-1 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI)    1:06.01
2 Hulda Jacobs (RFI) 1:07.34
3 Danielle Nobles (NWD) 1:07.36
4 Agathe Chester (AET) 1:07.40
5 Tamari Loritz (AET) 1:07.43
6 Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 1:07.51
7 Anna Parches (KWP) 1:07.64
8 Kaety Majewski (AET) 1:07.92

9 Ayala Moffett (AET) 1:07.97
10 Thomasena Difiore (RFI) 1:07.99
11 Daphne Celle (KWP) 1:08.00
12 Éliane Lacan (GAG) 1:08.02
13 Adelle Tatum (NWD) 1:08.18
14 Virginia Woodward (SCI) 1:08.46
15 Kirsten Tracey (AET) 1:08.55
16 Altha Doverspike (RFI) 1:08.64

Men's Water Polo
Groups
Group A
Eldrado (ELD) 6–8 Ferlik (FER)
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 6–9 Gagium (GAG)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gagium 3 3 0 0 27 18 +9 9
2 Ferlik 3 2 0 1 22 23 −1 6
3 Eldrado 3 1 0 2 21 23 −2 3
4 San Carlos Islands 3 0 0 3 20 26 −6 0

Group B
New Waldensia (NWD) 5–11 Furby Island (RFI)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7–10 Aeternitatia (AET)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 3 3 0 0 31 13 +18 9
2 West Phoenicia 3 1 1 1 24 26 −2 4
3 Furby Island 3 1 0 2 24 22 +2 3
4 New Waldensia 3 0 1 2 14 32 −18 1

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A                  Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Gagium 3 3 0 0 27 18 +9 9
2 Ferlik 3 2 0 1 22 23 −1 6

3 Eldrado 3 1 0 2 21 23 −2 3
4 San Carlos Islands 3 0 0 3 20 26 −6 0

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 3 3 0 0 31 13 +18 9
2 West Phoenicia 3 1 1 1 24 26 −2 4

3 Furby Island 3 1 0 2 24 22 +2 3
4 New Waldensia 3 0 1 2 14 32 −18 1

Men's 400m Sprint
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Nathan Hart (NWD) 44.90
2 Caradoc Daniel (AET) 45.21
3 Vandan Palentinburg (NAB) 45.36
4 Dylan Guarneri (AET) 45.49
5 Jayson Rivers (KWP) 45.76
6 Joe Mendes (RFI) 46.33
7 Dalibor Kover (AET) 46.38
8 Ales Stern (AET) 50.71

Heat 2
1 Porter Krauss (RFI) 45.58
2 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 45.66
3 Ryan Perryman (RFI) 45.75
4 Zlatko Perko (SCI) 45.80
5 Bryan Weaver (NWD) 46.00
6 Matthew Chatterman (KWP) 46.25
7 Kenyon Paris (SCI) 46.29
8 Bailey Fiver (KWP) 46.40

Heat 3
1 Hayden Bishop (KWP) 44.86
2 Dave Zimmerman (NWD) 45.24
3 Reggie Watts (PCC) 45.26
4 Lynwood Malott (RFI) 45.29
5 Osvald Wendel (SCI) 45.46
6 Prince Ba'al Gryphon (KWP) 45.68
7 Jerry Simpson (NWD) 46.42
8 Cyrille Aliker (GAG) 46.99

Heat 4
1 Winfred Antonucci (RFI) 44.97
2 Stepan Kovacevic (SCI) 45.37
3 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 45.42
4 Orlando Aguayo (GAG) 45.76
5 Bayden Hilton (FER) 45.78
6 Loren Simon (NWD) 45.94
7 Mick Wouters (AET) 46.24
8 Patrik Leimens (NAB) 46.30

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Hayden Bishop (KWP)           44.86
2 Nathan Hart (NWD) 44.90
3 Winfred Antonucci (RFI) 44.97
4 Caradoc Daniel (AET) 45.21
5 Dave Zimmerman (NWD) 45.24
6 Reggie Watts (PCC) 45.26
7 Lynwood Malott (RFI) 45.29
8 Vandan Palentinburg (NAB) 45.36
9 Stepan Kovacevic (SCI) 45.37
10 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 45.42
11 Osvald Wendel (SCI) 45.46
12 Dylan Guarneri (AET) 45.49
13 Porter Krauss (RFI) 45.58
14 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 45.66
15 Prince Ba'al Gryphon (KWP) 45.68
16 Ryan Perryman (RFI) 45.75

17 Orlando Aguayo (GAG) 45.76
18 Jayson Rivers (KWP) 45.76
19 Bayden Hilton (FER) 45.78
20 Zlatko Perko (SCI) 45.80
21 Loren Simon (NWD) 45.94
22 Bryan Weaver (NWD) 46.00
23 Mick Wouters (AET) 46.24
24 Matthew Chatterman (KWP) 46.25
25 Kenyon Paris (SCI) 46.29
26 Patrik Leimens (NAB) 46.30
27 Joe Mendes (RFI) 46.33
28 Dalibor Kover (AET) 46.38
29 Bailey Fiver (KWP) 46.40
30 Jerry Simpson (NWD) 46.42
31 Cyrille Aliker (GAG) 46.99
32 Ales Stern (AET) 50.71

Men's Long Jump Preliminaries
-1 Gaius True-Path (KWP)            X   8.24   8.05     8.24
2 Doug Adams (NWD) 8.18 X 7.78 8.18
3 Ratomir Milic (SCI) 8.07 8.05 X 8.07
4 Juha Bogdanovic (AET) X 8.04 7.85 8.04
5 Akshay Sali (KWP) 7.59 7.98 X 7.98
6 Thurman Kirkpatrick (RFI) 7.93 7.95 X 7.95
7 Douglass Rist (RFI) 7.81 7.52 7.95 7.95
8 Marc Pine (RFI) 7.93 7.93 X 7.93
9 Everett Baker (NWD) 7.64 X 7.93 7.93
10 Lutch Prooms (NAB) 7.62 7.93 X 7.93
11 Jay Blum (RFI) X 7.82 7.92 7.92
12 Gavin Singh (KWP) 7.91 X X 7.91

13 Zachery Peck (SCI) X 7.86 7.89 7.89
14 Bjorn Johansen (AET) X 7.88 X 7.88
15 Wisdom Janz (AET) 7.86 7.80 7.60 7.86
16 Lou Clampitt (RFI) 7.79 7.84 7.80 7.84
17 Neil Aylmer (SCI) 7.70 7.66 7.84 7.84
18 Siemen Barsamian (AET) 7.60 7.41 7.77 7.77
19 Bayden Hilton (FER) X X 7.74 7.74
20 Carl Holloway (NWD) X 7.72 7.62 7.72
21 Marshall Morris (NWD) X X 7.67 7.67
22 Francis Fairbairn (SCI) 7.54 7.61 X 7.61
23 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 7.61 7.51 X 7.61
24 Alfred Sneijer (SCI) X 7.41 X 7.41
25 Huey Colston (NWD) X X 6.96 6.96
— Jonathan Deejayi (KWP) X X X X
Solomon Afga (KWP) X X X X
Talon Darbinyan (AET) X X X X

Men's Discus Throw Preliminaries
-1 Kristoffer Guttmacher (NWD)    65.22      X      X    65.22
2 Eustace O Cuilinn (AET) 59.41 X 64.47 64.47
3 Barry Bangla (KWP) 59.77 63.42 X 63.42
4 Vadzim Rybokas (FER) 61.81 63.32 59.34 63.32
5 Sukh Singh (KWP) 63.13 X 58.98 63.13
6 Barrfind Everly (SCI) 61.45 59.05 63.06 63.06
7 Steefen Hoel (NAB) 61.47 62.42 X 62.42
8 Colin Wagner (NWD) 60.98 62.00 59.64 62.00
9 Doyle Murdoch (RFI) 61.80 59.01 59.96 61.80
10 Hugh Blaze (RFI) X 61.74 58.16 61.74
11 Shelby Shoop (RFI) 61.09 61.70 X 61.70
12 Feodor Medved (SCI) 61.38 X X 61.38

13 Jeremy Pringle (RFI) 56.76 X 60.86 60.86
14 Gidon Sarka (AET) 59.88 58.83 60.85 60.85
15 Bert Munsters (NAB) 60.71 X X 60.71
16 Devon Kimball (SCI) 60.49 X X 60.49
17 Clifford Germain (AET) X 60.47 X 60.47
18 Joey Milton (KWP) 60.38 X 58.57 60.38
19 Hakan Zoltanfi (AET) 60.07 X X 60.07
20 Rickie Baglio (AET) 58.18 X 59.97 59.97
21 Dave Liverpool (KWP) 59.96 58.43 X 59.96
22 David Sooten (NAB) X 59.57 X 59.57
23 Pyotr Popovski (SCI) 58.76 59.41 X 59.41
24 JB Hollins (NWD) 59.41 56.64 55.99 59.41
25 Seikel Iftrassen (NAB) X 58.64 59.22 59.22
26 Pete Fling (RFI) 58.84 55.51 48.12 58.84
27 Georg Sneiders (SCI) X 58.70 X 58.70
28 Eugene Barnes (NWD) X 58.41 57.88 58.41
29 Lewis Nelson (NWD) 58.08 55.10 X 58.08
30 Jason Huttson (KWP) X 57.61 X 57.61

Women's 100m Sprint
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Carrie Cook (NWD) 11.36
2 Matilda Grizzell (RFI) 11.44
3 Ladonna Knight (NWD) 11.59
4 Repentance True-Path (KWP) 11.59
5 Jenelle Suttles (RFI) 11.65
6 Leslie Chéron (GAG) 11.66
7 Colleen Jones (SCI) 12.40
8 Kaycee Apted (AET) 13.05

Heat 2
1 Britta Sternveld (NAB) 11.13
2 Ilsa Strachan (PCC) 11.85
3 Tammy Hart (NWD) 12.10
4 Jeanette Bunny (KWP) 12.40
5 Adara Abbiati (AET) 12.45
6 Kemberly Portis (RFI) 13.19
7 Merlyn Howard (SCI) 13.19
8 Makayla Sens (FER) 13.34

Heat 3
1 Tesha Chillemi (RFI) 11.32
2 Sun-Hi True-Path (KWP) 11.38
3 Lydia Davison (PCC) 11.62
4 Annette Holt (NWD) 11.80
5 Christine Jenkins (NWD) 12.22
6 Janna Lohtens (NAB) 12.55
7 Jeanette Defence (KWP) 12.99
8 Maja Funkel (NAB) 13.75

Heat 4
1 Dora Lukas (NAB) 11.54
2 Melissa Everill (SCI) 11.57
3 Diana Carman (SCI) 11.59
4 Bria Buckley (GAG) 11.62
5 Pepita Hadaway (AET) 11.84
6 Juliana Daniel (AET) 12.43
7 Antea Spiker (AET) 12.49
8 Abbie Hayes (PCC) 12.67

Heat 5
1 Laurine Crevier (GAG) 11.83
2 Maryanna Wafer (RFI) 12.60
3 Heather McDorcas (KWP) 13.02
4 Renata Hofer (SCI) 13.22

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Britta Sternveld (NAB)        11.13
2 Tesha Chillemi (RFI) 11.32
3 Carrie Cook (NWD) 11.36
4 Sun-Hi True-Path (KWP) 11.38
5 Matilda Grizzell (RFI) 11.44
6 Dora Lukas (NAB) 11.54
7 Melissa Everill (SCI) 11.57
8 Ladonna Knight (NWD) 11.59
9 Repentance True-Path (KWP) 11.59
10 Diana Carman (SCI) 11.59
11 Lydia Davison (PCC) 11.62
12 Bria Buckley (GAG) 11.62
13 Jenelle Suttles (RFI) 11.65
14 Leslie Chéron (GAG) 11.66
15 Annette Holt (NWD) 11.80
16 Laurine Crevier (GAG) 11.83

17 Pepita Hadaway (AET) 11.84
18 Ilsa Strachan (PCC) 11.85
19 Tammy Hart (NWD) 12.10
20 Christine Jenkins (NWD) 12.22
21 Colleen Jones (SCI) 12.40
22 Jeanette Bunny (KWP) 12.40
23 Juliana Daniel (AET) 12.43
24 Adara Abbiati (AET) 12.45
25 Antea Spiker (AET) 12.49
26 Janna Lohtens (NAB) 12.55
27 Maryanna Wafer (RFI) 12.60
28 Abbie Hayes (PCC) 12.67
29 Jeanette Defence (KWP) 12.99
30 Heather McDorcas (KWP) 13.02
31 Kaycee Apted (AET) 13.05
32 Kemberly Portis (RFI) 13.19
33 Merlyn Howard (SCI) 13.19
34 Renata Hofer (SCI) 13.22
35 Makayla Sens (FER) 13.34
36 Maja Funkel (NAB) 13.75

Women's 1500m Run
Heats
---Heat 1
1 Rutna Lago (NAB) 4:04.26
2 Diana Carman (SCI) 4:04.98
3 Jetta Niles (AET) 4:05.48
4 Twana Gross (RFI) 4:06.86
5 Lisa Wilson (NWD) 4:07.13
6 Merlyn Howard (SCI) 4:08.13
7 Catarina Costa (GAG) 4:10.02
8 Faith Kingsland (RFI) 4:14.61
9 Babs Nikolajsen (AET) 4:15.09
10 Melissa Everill (SCI) 4:15.33
11 Leonora Kinlaw (RFI) 4:15.57
12 Juliya De Vries (AET) 4:16.50
13 Makayla Sens (FER) 4:17.60
14 Sherrie Poydras (RFI) 4:18.15
15 Anastasia Burrows (NWD) 4:28.01

Heat 2
1 Ina Venalainen (AET) 4:04.31
2 Ceri Eads (AET) 4:04.99
3 Fiona Hutt (KWP) 4:08.00
4 Lisa Italia (KWP) 4:08.45
5 Joni Harst (NWD) 4:08.84
6 Stephanie Molina (GAG) 4:09.62
7 Mittie Seagraves (RFI) 4:12.56
8 Mercy Christos (KWP) 4:15.21
9 Renata Hofer (SCI) 4:16.77
10 Tabitha Mac Niall (SCI) 4:17.21
11 Doria Freyn (NAB) 4:17.50
12 Renee Hutt (KWP) 4:17.80
13 Harmony Hamoud (KWP) 4:17.80
14 Evie Carlson (NWD) 4:18.34
15 Rose Howard (NWD) 4:42.86

Advancing to Finals
-1 Rutna Lago (NAB)           4:04.26
2 Ina Venalainen (AET) 4:04.31
3 Diana Carman (SCI) 4:04.98
4 Ceri Eads (AET) 4:04.99
5 Jetta Niles (AET) 4:05.48
6 Twana Gross (RFI) 4:06.86
7 Lisa Wilson (NWD) 4:07.13
8 Fiona Hutt (KWP) 4:08.00
9 Merlyn Howard (SCI) 4:08.13
10 Lisa Italia (KWP) 4:08.45
11 Joni Harst (NWD) 4:08.84
12 Stephanie Molina (GAG) 4:09.62
13 Catarina Costa (GAG) 4:10.02
14 Mittie Seagraves (RFI) 4:12.56
15 Faith Kingsland (RFI) 4:14.61

16 Babs Nikolajsen (AET) 4:15.09
17 Mercy Christos (KWP) 4:15.21
18 Melissa Everill (SCI) 4:15.33
19 Leonora Kinlaw (RFI) 4:15.57
20 Juliya De Vries (AET) 4:16.50
21 Renata Hofer (SCI) 4:16.77
22 Tabitha Mac Niall (SCI) 4:17.21
23 Doria Freyn (NAB) 4:17.50
24 Makayla Sens (FER) 4:17.60
25 Renee Hutt (KWP) 4:17.80
26 Harmony Hamoud (KWP) 4:17.80
27 Sherrie Poydras (RFI) 4:18.15
28 Evie Carlson (NWD) 4:18.34
29 Anastasia Burrows (NWD) 4:28.01
30 Rose Howard (NWD) 4:42.86

Women's Shot Put
Preliminaries
-1 Sarah Baker (NWD)             19.05  16.96      X    19.05
2 Melanie Oaks (KWP) 18.97 17.93 18.01 18.97
3 Tandra Boon (RFI) X 18.71 X 18.71
4 Sidone Foster (NWD) X 18.49 16.78 18.49
5 Marcia Haden (SCI) 17.64 18.26 18.45 18.45
6 Penny Braid (KWP) 18.20 18.42 16.50 18.42
7 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 18.40 17.59 17.22 18.40
8 Wilhelmina Hagen (AET) 18.28 17.82 16.08 18.28
9 Amber Kruse (SCI) 17.72 18.26 17.49 18.26
10 Veronika Vlahovic (SCI) 18.15 18.25 X 18.25
11 Sladana Romanov (SCI) 18.19 17.80 X 18.19
12 Amanda Maitre (GAG) X 17.63 18.14 18.14

13 Rosa Becker (SCI) X 17.79 18.10 18.10
14 Manuela Hill (NWD) 16.02 18.07 16.40 18.07
15 Damiana Papadopoulos (AET) 17.25 17.81 16.09 17.81
16 Florina Chambers (AET) X X 17.72 17.72
17 Linnea Alarcon (RFI) 17.69 X 15.22 17.69
18 Kina Behm (RFI) X X 17.68 17.68
19 Zaria Bladensgrob (NAB) 17.51 X X 17.51
20 Edvige McFarlane (AET) 17.23 17.09 X 17.23
21 Oltea Puidens (NAB) X X 17.23 17.23
22 Dove Mcfarland (KWP) 17.20 X X 17.20
23 Latonya Jacks (KWP) 15.93 17.02 17.04 17.04
24 Ester Esparza (AET) 17.01 15.97 X 17.01
25 Krystal Shetland (KWP) 16.36 16.47 16.73 16.73
26 Rosemary Gray (NWD) 16.14 X 16.65 16.65
— Makeda Wooten (RFI) X X X X
Sherron Ramsden (RFI) X X X X

Finals
-1 Veronika Vlahovic (SCI)    20.33      X  19.25  18.34  18.72  19.31    20.33
2 Melanie Oaks (KWP) 19.09 20.15 19.38 18.89 19.02 19.96 20.15
3 Sarah Baker (NWD) 19.17 X 19.41 X X 19.85 19.85
4 Sidone Foster (NWD) 19.41 X 19.76 X 19.40 X 19.76
5 Marcia Haden (SCI) 19.47 X 18.56 X 18.49 19.57 19.57
6 Sladana Romanov (SCI) 19.32 X X 19.19 X 18.72 19.32
7 Wilhelmina Hagen (AET) 18.91 17.70 X 18.33 18.30 18.23 18.91
8 Amanda Maitre (GAG) 18.66 18.10 X 18.42 X 17.87 18.66
9 Amber Kruse (SCI) 18.60 X X 18.60
10 Penny Braid (KWP) 18.41 X 17.62 18.41
11 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 17.99 X 18.38 18.38
— Tandra Boon (RFI) X X X X

Women's Hammer Throw
-1 Jeane Fairburn (AET)       65.23  73.16  66.82    73.16
2 Marissa Seward (SCI) 70.38 X 66.46 70.38
3 Cathleen Vlahovic (AET) 67.94 X 70.00 70.00
4 Rosa Becker (SCI) 65.68 69.99 X 69.99
5 Melissa Royce (KWP) X 66.89 69.75 69.75
6 Sarah Baker (NWD) 69.03 67.39 66.77 69.03
7 Katrine Holtet (NWD) 68.62 X 68.88 68.88
8 Helga Sternveld (NAB) X 67.30 68.28 68.28
9 Francoise Laperle (RFI) 67.00 67.43 68.27 68.27
10 Colleen Jones (SCI) 67.96 66.37 68.09 68.09
11 Greta Einhuus (NAB) 67.00 67.99 67.92 67.99
12 Justina Hail (KWP) X 67.90 X 67.90

13 Nicole Todd (KWP) 67.68 X X 67.68
14 Sidone Foster (NWD) X 66.58 67.63 67.63
15 Lila Augusta (RFI) X 67.45 64.17 67.45
16 Selene Ibis (KWP) 67.01 64.16 62.59 67.01
17 Matilda Norfolk (SCI) 66.86 63.14 X 66.86
18 Veronika Vlahovic (SCI) X 66.82 X 66.82
19 Angie Henriksen (AET) 66.20 61.76 X 66.20
20 Sheila Laurito (AET) X 65.98 65.93 65.98
21 Brandy Learn (RFI) 65.73 60.40 62.76 65.73
22 Selia Pleesenberg (NAB) 64.81 62.39 65.27 65.27
23 Eileen Monroig (RFI) 64.71 X X 64.71
24 Lisabeth Licari (RFI) X X 64.42 64.42
25 Maja Duisenheld (NAB) X X 63.95 63.95
26 Naomi Loudred (KWP) 63.46 61.72 X 63.46
27 Gabrielle Brown (NWD) 62.44 X X 62.44
28 Jade Mcsheehy (AET) X 62.24 X 62.24
— Ginny Gross (NWD) X X X X

Women's Heptathlon
100m Hurdles
-1 Dung Borg (RFI)               12.92   1136
2 Raphaëlle Azéma (GAG) 13.00 1124
3 Kerrie Youth (KWP) 13.16 1099
4 Nelli Franzese (AET) 13.41 1062
5 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 13.42 1062
6 Lena Zietek (AET) 13.46 1055
7 Carie Pearson (RFI) 13.63 1031
8 Justina Biggs (NWD) 13.64 1028
9 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 13.66 1026
10 Sarah Baker (NWD) 13.67 1026
11 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 13.69 1021
12 Elsa Mengel (RFI) 13.77 1010
13 Angélica Guillén (GAG) 13.83 1003
14 Kelly Adams (NWD) 13.93 988
15 Marissa Seward (SCI) 13.97 983
16 Kerri Church (KWP) 13.97 981
17 Julia Palmer (GAG) 14.01 976
18 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 14.14 957
19 Inga Haalens (NAB) 14.15 957
20 Esther Beria (FER) 14.21 947
21 Tuvan Ng (KWP) 14.21 947
22 Fortunata Cardoso (AET) 14.29 938
23 Ginger Matthews (PCC) 14.30 936
24 Olga Dollavich (KWP) 14.47 913
25 Imriska Pedersen (AET) 14.48 910
— Griselda Streicher (RFI) DNF 0

High Jump
-1 Dung Borg (RFI)                 o    o    o    o    o    o    o   xo    o   xo   xo    o   xo    o    o    o   xo  xxx      1.98 1211
2 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) o o o o o o o o o o o xxo o o xxo xo xxx 1.95 1171
3 Raphaëlle Azéma (GAG) o o o o o o o o o xo o xxo o xo xxx 1.89 1093
4 Kerrie Youth (KWP) o o o o o o o o xo xo o xo o xxx 1.86 1054
5 Lena Zietek (AET) o o o o o o o o o o o o xxx 1.83 1016
6 Molly Reynolds (NWD) o o o o o o o o xo xo xo o xxx 1.83 1016
7 Nelli Franzese (AET) o o o o o o o o o xxo o xxx 1.80 978
8 Elsa Mengel (RFI) o o o o o o o o o xxx 1.74 903
9 Inga Haalens (NAB) o o o o o o xxo xxo xo xxx 1.74 903
10 Tuvan Ng (KWP) o o o o o o o o xxo xxx 1.74 903
11 Angélica Guillén (GAG) o o o o o o o xo xxo xxx 1.74 903
12 Julia Palmer (GAG) o o o o o xxo o xo xxo xxx 1.74 903
13 Kerri Church (KWP) o o o o o o xxo o xxx 1.71 867
Cara Garbutt (SCI) o o o o xo o xo o xxx 1.71 867
15 Justina Biggs (NWD) o o o o o o xo xxo xxx 1.71 867
16 Imriska Pedersen (AET) o o o o o o o xxx 1.68 830
Griselda Streicher (RFI) o o o o o o o xxx 1.68 830
Kelly Adams (NWD) o o o o o o o xxx 1.68 830
Marissa Seward (SCI) o o o o o o o xxx 1.68 830
Sarah Baker (NWD) o o o o o o o xxx 1.68 830
21 Olga Dollavich (KWP) o o o o o xo o xxx 1.68 830
22 Carie Pearson (RFI) o o o o o xo xo xxx 1.68 830
23 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) o o o o o xo xxo xxx 1.68 830
24 Ginger Matthews (PCC) o o o o o o xxx 1.65 795
Esther Beria (FER) o o o o o o xxx 1.65 795
26 Fortunata Cardoso (AET) o o o o xo o xxx 1.65 795

Shot Put
-1 Kerrie Youth (KWP)            15.79  12.37  13.96    15.79    915
2 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 13.50 X 15.70 15.70 909
3 Raphaëlle Azéma (GAG) X 13.95 15.69 15.69 907
4 Justina Biggs (NWD) 13.78 12.80 14.49 14.49 827
5 Marissa Seward (SCI) 12.77 14.25 12.91 14.25 811
6 Lena Zietek (AET) 14.12 14.00 14.10 14.12 803
7 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 11.48 14.08 X 14.08 800
8 Griselda Streicher (RFI) 11.88 13.24 13.95 13.95 791
9 Nelli Franzese (AET) 13.81 13.80 12.32 13.81 782
10 Imriska Pedersen (AET) 13.80 13.29 12.76 13.80 781
11 Dung Borg (RFI) 12.53 X 13.69 13.69 773
12 Sarah Baker (NWD) 13.04 12.46 13.54 13.54 764
13 Julia Palmer (GAG) 12.76 13.44 12.07 13.44 757
14 Kerri Church (KWP) 13.42 X 11.38 13.42 755
15 Inga Haalens (NAB) 13.17 12.96 13.39 13.39 754
16 Esther Beria (FER) 13.05 12.88 12.14 13.05 731
17 Carie Pearson (RFI) 13.02 12.17 11.03 13.02 729
18 Elsa Mengel (RFI) 12.96 12.73 12.59 12.96 725
19 Fortunata Cardoso (AET) 12.85 12.19 11.58 12.85 717
20 Olga Dollavich (KWP) 12.64 11.51 11.13 12.64 704
21 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 12.52 12.54 12.33 12.54 698
22 Angélica Guillén (GAG) 12.39 12.33 11.95 12.39 688
23 Kelly Adams (NWD) 11.52 12.29 X 12.29 681
24 Ginger Matthews (PCC) X 11.59 12.11 12.11 668
25 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 11.37 11.89 12.06 12.06 666
26 Tuvan Ng (KWP) 11.92 11.80 11.24 11.92 656

200m Sprint
-1 Nelli Franzese (AET)          23.48   1030
2 Raphaëlle Azéma (GAG) 23.92 987
3 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 24.08 973
4 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 24.12 969
5 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 24.19 963
6 Olga Dollavich (KWP) 24.41 941
7 Lena Zietek (AET) 24.42 941
8 Ginger Matthews (PCC) 24.47 936
9 Imriska Pedersen (AET) 24.51 931
10 Kerrie Youth (KWP) 24.52 930
11 Sarah Baker (NWD) 24.54 929
12 Griselda Streicher (RFI) 24.55 929
13 Elsa Mengel (RFI) 24.55 928
14 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 24.57 926
15 Justina Biggs (NWD) 24.58 925
16 Dung Borg (RFI) 24.60 923
17 Kelly Adams (NWD) 24.61 923
18 Fortunata Cardoso (AET) 24.63 921
19 Marissa Seward (SCI) 24.73 912
20 Esther Beria (FER) 24.89 896
21 Kerri Church (KWP) 24.99 887
22 Carie Pearson (RFI) 25.17 871
23 Tuvan Ng (KWP) 25.30 859
24 Inga Haalens (NAB) 25.43 847
25 Angélica Guillén (GAG) 25.45 846
26 Julia Palmer (GAG) 26.00 796

Day 1 Point Total
-1 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI)    4115
2 Raphaëlle Azéma (GAG) 4111
3 Dung Borg (RFI) 4043
4 Kerrie Youth (KWP) 3998
5 Nelli Franzese (AET) 3852
6 Lena Zietek (AET) 3815
7 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 3703
8 Justina Biggs (NWD) 3647
9 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 3577
10 Elsa Mengel (RFI) 3566
11 Sarah Baker (NWD) 3549
12 Marissa Seward (SCI) 3536
13 Kerri Church (KWP) 3490
14 Inga Haalens (NAB) 3461
Carie Pearson (RFI) 3461
16 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 3459
17 Imriska Pedersen (AET) 3452
18 Angélica Guillén (GAG) 3440
19 Kelly Adams (NWD) 3422
20 Julia Palmer (GAG) 3392
21 Olga Dollavich (KWP) 3388
22 Fortunata Cardoso (AET) 3371
23 Esther Beria (FER) 3369
24 Tuvan Ng (KWP) 3365
25 Ginger Matthews (PCC) 3335
26 Griselda Streicher (RFI) 2550

Men's Basketball Groups
Group A
Furby Island (RFI) 76–76 Gagium (GAG) (85–88 OT)
Ferlik (FER) 83–72 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 3 3 0 246 210 +36 9
2 Ferlik 3 2 1 230 221 +9 6
3 Gagium 3 1 1 213 204 +9 4
4 Furby Island 3 1 1 223 224 −1 4
5 Novo Abrahamia 4 0 4 252 305 −53 0

Group B
Aeternitatia (AET) 53–67 New Waldensia (NWD)
Rhinelans Seud (RHS) 54–84 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 2 1 233 194 +39 6
2 Aeternitatia 3 2 1 222 213 +9 6
3 New Waldensia 2 1 1 133 130 +3 3
4 Rhinelans Seud 2 0 2 128 179 −51 0

Women's Football Groups
Group A
New Waldensia (NWD) 1–1 San Carlos Islands (SCI)
Furby Island (RFI) 2–0 Aeternitatia (AET)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gagium 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
2 San Carlos Islands 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
3 Furby Island 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
4 New Waldensia 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
5 Aeternitatia 4 0 2 2 2 5 −3 2

Group B
Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) 0–2 Ferlik (FER)
Rhinelans Seud (RHS) 2–1 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Paleoconservative Citizens 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
2 West Phoenicia 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
3 Ferlik 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Rhinelans Seud 2 1 0 1 3 5 −2 3

Men's Single Sculls
Semifinals A/B
--Semifinal 1
1 Edward Law (KWP) 6:50.69
2 Kajetan Gutierrez (AET) 7:17.58
3 Alex Rodrigo (NWD) 7:18.48

4 Yeong-Su Bennett (AET) 7:18.49
5 Fritof Naasbakker (NAB) 7:23.45
6 Kennet Antonsen (SCI) 7:37.46

Semifinal 2
1 Jonah Eckart (RFI) 6:55.16
2 Daniel Palatinus (NAB) 7:01.25
3 Heriberto Cerezo (RFI) 7:02.26

4 Captain Derreck Kentley (KWP) 7:19.58
5 Carmen Bohanan (RFI) 7:25.79
6 Caleb Grec (AET) 7:25.96

Semifinals C/D
--Semifinal 3
1 John Barry (NWD) 7:10.06
2 Gaston Leavitt (GAG) 7:16.24
3 Martin Philippe (NWD) 7:23.86

4 Vjekoslav Brankovic (SCI) 7:25.35

Semifinal 4
1 Côme Brunelle (GAG) 7:17.58
2 Prince Dannel (SCI) 7:19.47
3 Paul Manna (KWP) 7:25.90

4 Gerdan Nordenstat (NAB) 7:30.96

Women's Single Sculls
Semifinals A/B
--Semifinal 1
1 Alice Mohican (KWP) 7:27.39
2 Whitey Tea Awe (KWP) 7:33.21
3 Elfrieda Noto (RFI) 7:34.40

4 Rebekka Naumov (AET) 7:41.34
5 Evelynn Pafford (RFI) 7:49.98
6 Linna Narveen (NAB) 8:15.88

Semifinal 2
1 Ellie Jones (SCI) 7:23.59
2 Voncile Karl (RFI) 7:34.71
3 Everleigh Ready (AET) 7:40.75

4 Tania Roosenstat (NAB) 7:46.56
5 Madelyn Van Slyke (SCI) 7:47.70
6 Taylor Johnson (NWD) 8:21.48

Semifinals C/D
--Semifinal 3
1 Barbara Besnard (GAG) 7:27.63
2 Maisy West (GAG) 7:32.80
3 Adèle Bonhomme (GAG) 7:40.55

4 Anna Mu (NWD) 8:06.74
5 Katar Frank (AET) 8:18.28

Semifinal 4
1 Juta Eppenberg (NAB) 7:55.01
2 Luna Druize (KWP) 7:57.40
3 Josephine Maxwell (NWD) 8:11.11

4 Peta Niles (SCI) 8:32.14

Men's Beach Volleyball Groups
Group A
Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic (SCI) 15 16
Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed (RFI) 21 21

Willie Willey/Judson Baron (RFI) 21 21
Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic (AET) 17 16

Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich (SCI) 16 15
Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner (NWD) 21 21


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed 4 4 0 0 8 0 +8 12
2 Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
3 Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
4 Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich 4 2 0 2 4 6 −2 6
5 Willie Willey/Judson Baron 4 1 0 3 3 6 −3 3
6 Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0

Group B
Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian (AET) 12 21 15
Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs (KWP) 21 18 9

Randall Fausto/Leon Semon (RFI) 21 22
Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens (NAB) 19 20


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Randall Fausto/Leon Semon 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
3 Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
4 Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
5 Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3

Group C
Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell (SCI) 7 21 8
Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen (NAB) 21 16 15

Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 14 21 15
Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck (RFI) 21 17 17


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
2 Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
3 Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
4 Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
5 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 3 0 0 3 1 6 −5 0

Group D
Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter (NWD) 18 21 15
Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen (NAB) 21 10 11

Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens (AET) 10 14
Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic (SCI) 21 21


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
2 Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
3 Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic 4 1 0 3 5 6 −1 3
4 Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
5 Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens 3 0 0 3 0 6 −6 0

Men's Indoor Volleyball Groups
Group A
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 23 25 24 18
West Phoenicia (KWP) 25 22 26 25


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 San Carlos Islands 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group B
New Waldensia (NWD) 18 25 25 25
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 25 19 11 13


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 New Waldensia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Novo Abrahamia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Men's American Football Semifinals
West Phoenicia (KWP) 26–6 Gagium (GAG)
Ferlik (FER) 14–30 Furby Island (RFI)

Women's Softball Semifinals
West Phoenicia (KWP) 2–0 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)
New Waldensia (NWD) 0–2 Furby Island (RFI)

Chess
Quarterfinal
Steffanie Royall (RFI) ½–1½ Marta Binsenbakker (NAB)
Oskar Wolf (VIR) 1½–½ Adria Ruiz (RFI)
Sanford Niver (RFI) 1–1 Frank Hales (RFI)
Pythia Breech (KWP) 1½–½ Christian Heiney (RFI)

Tiebreaker 1
Sanford Niver (RFI) 1–1 Frank Hales (RFI)

Tiebreaker 2
Sanford Niver (RFI) ½–1½ Frank Hales (RFI)

Men's Mediumweight Chessboxing Finals
Richard Fritch (RFI) 0–1 Pedro Rodriguez (KWP)
Kantas Preestens (NAB) 1–0 Regulo O Dubhshlaine (AET)

Women's Lightweight Chessboxing Finals
Athaliah Goodwells (KWP) 1–0 Norene Griest (RFI)
Anne Price (AET) 0–1 Hilaria Carstarphen (RFI)

Digital Collectible Card Game
Semifinals
Dottie Jsar (KWP) 1–2 Enid Snutt (KWP)
Cedar Cotterill (AET) 2–0 Russ Giefer (RFI)

Finals
Enid Snutt (KWP) 2–0 Cedar Cotterill (AET)
Dottie Jsar (KWP) 2–0 Russ Giefer (RFI)
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Mon Jul 29, 2019 4:16 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Mon Jul 29, 2019 11:01 am

Day 8 Results
Women's 3m Springboard
Semifinals
-1 Lillie Gardner (NWD)        397.70
2 Annette Benson (PCC) 397.20
3 Sandy Chang (KWP) 374.30
4 Nikita Theroux (RFI) 359.75
5 Nikoleta Robertsen (AET) 347.15
6 Matilda Belmont (SCI) 342.70
7 Ophélie Maurice (GAG) 341.75
8 Calista Stacey (SCI) 341.25
9 Mila Horvat (SCI) 340.10
10 Christie McKenzie (NWD) 340.00
11 Leah Wick (KWP) 334.85
12 Natalie Stephens (NWD) 334.30

13 Melony Ardon (RFI) 331.35
14 Nina Collins (PCC) 329.10
15 Sheena Kozlow (AET) 324.40
16 Kenzie Hofler (AET) 317.25
17 Ela Pio (RFI) 311.30
18 Asta Zobelsberg (NAB) 266.80

Finals
-1 Sandy Chang (KWP)           405.35
2 Ophélie Maurice (GAG) 401.65
3 Leah Wick (KWP) 396.45
4 Annette Benson (PCC) 394.25
5 Calista Stacey (SCI) 393.50
6 Nikita Theroux (RFI) 389.20
7 Christie McKenzie (NWD) 371.35
8 Lillie Gardner (NWD) 334.70
9 Matilda Belmont (SCI) 330.50
10 Mila Horvat (SCI) 325.80
11 Natalie Stephens (NWD) 318.75
12 Nikoleta Robertsen (AET) 315.80

Men's 100m Breaststroke Finals
1 Theron Brun (RFI)              59.01
2 Pedro Lewis (NWD) 59.10
Mikail Landry (FER) 59.10
4 Emanuil Yeung (AET) 59.29
5 Feidhlimidh Gilbert (AET) 59.40
6 Elijah Hanson (NWD) 59.46
7 Murat Tunn (KWP) 59.48
8 Everett Troxel (RFI) 59.51
9 Sunny Singh (KWP) 59.78

Women's 100m Breaststroke Finals
1 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI)    1:06.26
2 Anna Parches (KWP) 1:06.95
3 Tamari Loritz (AET) 1:07.00
4 Kaety Majewski (AET) 1:07.02
5 Henlina Prebensen (NAB) 1:07.36
6 Hulda Jacobs (RFI) 1:07.54
7 Agathe Chester (AET) 1:07.64
8 Danielle Nobles (NWD) 1:07.71

Women's Water Polo Groups
Group A
Gagium (GAG) 8–13 San Carlos Islands (SCI)
Ferlik (FER) 8–8 Aeternitatia (AET)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 3 2 1 0 31 22 +9 7
2 Furby Island 3 2 1 0 25 19 +6 7
3 Aeternitatia 4 1 1 2 33 32 +1 4
4 Ferlik 3 0 2 1 20 24 −4 2
5 Gagium 3 0 1 2 21 33 −12 1

Group B
New Waldensia (NWD) 9–11 Eldrado (ELD)
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 9–13 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 0 32 20 +12 9
2 Eldrado 2 1 0 1 17 17 0 3
3 Novo Abrahamia 2 1 0 1 17 18 −1 3
4 New Waldensia 3 0 0 3 19 30 −11 0

Men's 100m Sprint
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Ralf Werner (SCI) 10.24
2 Diego Miralles (GAG) 10.24
3 Ivan Venegas (GAG) 10.29
4 Dobroslav Kokot (SCI) 10.41
5 Thomas Muller (PCC) 10.51
6 Alban Nigels (NAB) 10.62
7 Anh Cell (KWP) 10.66
8 Larry Page (PCC) 10.92

Heat 2
1 York Dean (SCI) 10.22
2 Micheal Jensen (GAG) 10.22
3 Noah Sparks (NWD) 10.44
4 Fredric Asselin (RFI) 10.52
5 Emmanuel Medellin (RFI) 10.55
6 Andre Backman (RFI) 10.59
7 Crispinus Warrick (AET) 10.60
8 Kgosi Snider (AET) 10.82

Heat 3
1 Mark Van Arendonk (SCI) 10.20
2 Ajay Pisaccio (KWP) 10.20
3 Tomi Poggi (AET) 10.24
4 Lucien Lane (NWD) 10.31
5 Woody Doe (KWP) 10.40
6 Marc Ramos (NWD) 10.62
7 Franco Cantella (KWP) 10.65
8 Rainerio Summers (AET) 10.97

Heat 4
1 Edgar Volfing (NAB) 10.35
2 Stefan Jankovic (SCI) 10.36
3 Troy Fletcher (NWD) 10.56
4 Don Lynch (PCC) 10.64
5 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 10.70
6 Christian Pisaccio (KWP) 10.76
7 Austin Meisner (RFI) 11.20
8 Bayden Hilton (FER) 11.20

Heat 5
1 Ronnie Baller (NWD) 10.34
2 Avgust Coughlan (AET) 10.37

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Mark Van Arendonk (SCI)     10.20
2 Ajay Pisaccio (KWP) 10.20
3 York Dean (SCI) 10.22
4 Micheal Jensen (GAG) 10.22
5 Ralf Werner (SCI) 10.24
6 Diego Miralles (GAG) 10.24
7 Tomi Poggi (AET) 10.24
8 Ivan Venegas (GAG) 10.29
9 Lucien Lane (NWD) 10.31
10 Ronnie Baller (NWD) 10.34
11 Edgar Volfing (NAB) 10.35
12 Stefan Jankovic (SCI) 10.36
13 Avgust Coughlan (AET) 10.37
14 Woody Doe (KWP) 10.40
15 Dobroslav Kokot (SCI) 10.41
16 Noah Sparks (NWD) 10.44

17 Thomas Muller (PCC) 10.51
18 Fredric Asselin (RFI) 10.52
19 Emmanuel Medellin (RFI) 10.55
20 Troy Fletcher (NWD) 10.56
21 Andre Backman (RFI) 10.59
22 Crispinus Warrick (AET) 10.60
23 Marc Ramos (NWD) 10.62
24 Alban Nigels (NAB) 10.62
25 Don Lynch (PCC) 10.64
26 Franco Cantella (KWP) 10.65
27 Anh Cell (KWP) 10.66
28 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 10.70
29 Christian Pisaccio (KWP) 10.76
30 Kgosi Snider (AET) 10.82
31 Larry Page (PCC) 10.92
32 Rainerio Summers (AET) 10.97
33 Austin Meisner (RFI) 11.20
34 Bayden Hilton (FER) 11.20

Men's 400m Sprint
Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Caradoc Daniel (AET) 44.66
2 Hayden Bishop (KWP) 44.73
3 Reggie Watts (PCC) 45.07
4 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 45.10
5 Dave Zimmerman (NWD) 45.12
6 Osvald Wendel (SCI) 45.20
7 Ryan Perryman (RFI) 45.39
8 Stepan Kovacevic (SCI) 45.41

Semifinal 2
1 Winfred Antonucci (RFI) 44.37
2 Porter Krauss (RFI) 44.69
3 Nathan Hart (NWD) 44.70
4 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 44.80
5 Lynwood Malott (RFI) 45.04
6 Dylan Guarneri (AET) 45.08
7 Prince Ba'al Gryphon (KWP) 45.36
8 Vandan Palentinburg (NAB) 45.67

Advancing to Final
-1 Winfred Antonucci (RFI)       44.37
2 Caradoc Daniel (AET) 44.66
3 Porter Krauss (RFI) 44.69
4 Nathan Hart (NWD) 44.70
5 Hayden Bishop (KWP) 44.73
6 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 44.80
7 Lynwood Malott (RFI) 45.04
8 Reggie Watts (PCC) 45.07

9 Dylan Guarneri (AET) 45.08
10 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 45.10
11 Dave Zimmerman (NWD) 45.12
12 Osvald Wendel (SCI) 45.20
13 Prince Ba'al Gryphon (KWP) 45.36
14 Ryan Perryman (RFI) 45.39
15 Stepan Kovacevic (SCI) 45.41
16 Vandan Palentinburg (NAB) 45.67

Men's Long Jump Finals
-1 Everett Baker (NWD)           8.27   7.94   7.91   8.06   8.11   7.79     8.27
2 Gaius True-Path (KWP) 8.00 X X 8.19 7.90 8.26 8.26
3 Doug Adams (NWD) 8.25 X 8.04 7.63 8.17 8.15 8.25
4 Douglass Rist (RFI) X 8.05 X 7.93 7.90 7.85 8.05
5 Gavin Singh (KWP) 7.91 8.04 7.81 7.69 7.62 X 8.04
6 Thurman Kirkpatrick (RFI) X 8.04 7.65 7.82 X 7.65 8.04
7 Ratomir Milic (SCI) X X 7.93 X X X 7.93
8 Marc Pine (RFI) 7.82 7.67 7.91 7.90 X X 7.91
9 Akshay Sali (KWP) 7.79 X 7.89 7.89
10 Jay Blum (RFI) 7.67 X 7.75 7.75
11 Lutch Prooms (NAB) 7.41 X X 7.41
— Juha Bogdanovic (AET) X X X X

Men's Discus Throw Finals
-1 Barrfind Everly (SCI)          64.70  68.64  65.76  66.56  66.61  63.72    68.64
2 Barry Bangla (KWP) X X 66.12 68.22 X X 68.22
3 Sukh Singh (KWP) X 66.23 65.80 66.95 66.46 65.95 66.95
4 Kristoffer Guttmacher (NWD) 66.81 64.02 65.45 X X X 66.81
5 Shelby Shoop (RFI) 66.07 65.90 X 64.36 X 66.58 66.58
6 Vadzim Rybokas (FER) 66.46 64.03 65.87 65.50 64.04 64.78 66.46
7 Colin Wagner (NWD) 64.59 X 66.15 X 64.75 X 66.15
8 Eustace O Cuilinn (AET) X 65.88 65.94 65.43 65.14 65.48 65.94
9 Doyle Murdoch (RFI) 61.26 64.91 63.25 64.91
10 Feodor Medved (SCI) X 63.75 61.72 63.75
11 Steefen Hoel (NAB) 61.75 X X 61.75
— Hugh Blaze (RFI) X X X X

Men's Pole Vault Preliminaries
-1 Alejandro Ramos (NWD)        o    o    o    o    o    o 5.75
Robert Delafose (GAG) o o o o o o 5.75
3 Doug Bruckner (RFI) o o o o xxo o 5.75
4 Cesar Ramos (NWD) o o o o o xo 5.75
5 Jospeh Kittel (RFI) o o o o o xxo 5.75
6 Hibert Steyn (NAB) o o xo o xxo xxo 5.75
7 Loki McDougall (KWP) o o xo xxo xo xxo 5.75
8 Ratomir Milic (SCI) o o o o o xxx 5.65
Cole Deblois (RFI) o o o o o xxx 5.65
10 Anders Carr (GAG) o o o xo o xxx 5.65
11 Ryouichi Tunison (AET) o o xo xxo o xxx 5.65
12 Dave McAscot (KWP) o o xo o xo xxx 5.65

13 Brandon Park (NWD) o o o o xxx 5.55
Petros Deijens (NAB) o o o o xxx 5.55
Hasaga Sri (KWP) o o o o xxx 5.55
16 Zachery Peck (SCI) o o xo xo xxx 5.55
17 Francis Fairbairn (SCI) o o xo xxo xxx 5.55
18 Ammy Randhawa (KWP) o o o xxx 5.45
Japheth True-Path (KWP) o o o xxx 5.45
20 Alexander Hardy (NWD) xo o o xxx 5.45
Neil Aylmer (SCI) xo o o xxx 5.45
22 Kristof Vinstat (NAB) o o xxo xxx 5.45
Paul Escalera (RFI) o o xxo xxx 5.45
Brayan Matsumoto (AET) o o xxo xxx 5.45
25 Deshawn Fairbairn (RFI) xo o xxo xxx 5.45
26 Juro Tosi (AET) o o xxx 5.30
Alfred Sneijer (SCI) o o xxx 5.30
Matt Harris (NWD) o o xxx 5.30
29 Andres Houvenstat (NAB) xo o xxx 5.30
30 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) o xo xxx 5.30
Jamie Warren (AET) o xo xxx 5.30
32 Barteleus Izaar (NAB) o xxo xxx 5.30
33 Kauri Thomas (AET) o xxx 5.15

Women's 100m Sprint
Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Carrie Cook (NWD) 11.01
2 Matilda Grizzell (RFI) 11.07
3 Leslie Chéron (GAG) 11.08
4 Dora Lukas (NAB) 11.12
5 Melissa Everill (SCI) 11.14
6 Repentance True-Path (KWP) 11.15
7 Britta Sternveld (NAB) 11.18
8 Lydia Davison (PCC) 11.23

Semifinal 2
1 Tesha Chillemi (RFI) 11.02
2 Sun-Hi True-Path (KWP) 11.04
3 Ladonna Knight (NWD) 11.09
4 Diana Carman (SCI) 11.10
5 Laurine Crevier (GAG) 11.20
6 Bria Buckley (GAG) 11.49
7 Jenelle Suttles (RFI) 11.49
— Annette Holt (NWD) DNF

Advancing to Finals
-1 Carrie Cook (NWD)             11.01
2 Tesha Chillemi (RFI) 11.02
3 Sun-Hi True-Path (KWP) 11.04
4 Matilda Grizzell (RFI) 11.07
5 Leslie Chéron (GAG) 11.08
6 Ladonna Knight (NWD) 11.09
7 Diana Carman (SCI) 11.10
8 Dora Lukas (NAB) 11.12

9 Melissa Everill (SCI) 11.14
10 Repentance True-Path (KWP) 11.15
11 Britta Sternveld (NAB) 11.18
12 Laurine Crevier (GAG) 11.20
13 Lydia Davison (PCC) 11.23
14 Bria Buckley (GAG) 11.49
15 Jenelle Suttles (RFI) 11.49
— Annette Holt (NWD) DNF

Finals
1 Tesha Chillemi (RFI)      10.86
2 Carrie Cook (NWD) 10.89
3 Sun-Hi True-Path (KWP) 10.90
4 Leslie Chéron (GAG) 10.99
5 Ladonna Knight (NWD) 10.99
6 Diana Carman (SCI) 11.00
7 Matilda Grizzell (RFI) 11.03
8 Dora Lukas (NAB) 11.12

Women's 400m Sprint
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Bria Buckley (GAG) 51.02
2 Laura Roberts (NWD) 51.67
3 Dana Wilkins (NWD) 52.45
4 Colleen Jones (SCI) 52.71
5 Ivanna Dubos (GAG) 52.92
6 Melissa Everill (SCI) 53.26
7 Maja Funkel (NAB) 53.58
8 Elena Ross (GAG) 56.72

Heat 2
1 Ozell Winnie (RFI) 51.02
2 Lonna Zobelsberg (NAB) 51.43
3 Nicaea Ptolemy (KWP) 51.57
4 Janna Lohtens (NAB) 51.65
5 Fawn De La Fuente (AET) 51.76
6 Megumi Albert (AET) 52.75
7 Ramona Montesinos (RFI) 53.33
8 Raven Doherty (RFI) 54.31

Heat 3
1 Doris Cruce (RFI) 51.21
2 Shawnda Ferrell (NWD) 51.28
3 Makayla Sens (FER) 51.48
4 Nina Cosby (PCC) 51.53
5 Belinda Fingeria (KWP) 51.57
6 Jeanette Bunny (KWP) 51.85
7 Betsey Vero (RFI) 52.68
8 Renata Hofer (SCI) 52.92

Heat 4
1 Katey Loman (AET) 51.06
2 Kayla Mears (NWD) 51.53
3 Sacagawea O Cuirc (AET) 51.64
4 Paris Braid (KWP) 52.36
5 Prisca Tyler (AET) 52.48
6 Marilyn Monskie (KWP) 53.21
7 Tabitha Mac Niall (SCI) 56.38
8 Stephanie Molina (GAG) 1:00.31

Heat 5
1 Diana Carman (SCI) 50.91
2 Julie Garcia (NWD) 50.99

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Diana Carman (SCI)           50.91
2 Julie Garcia (NWD) 50.99
3 Ozell Winnie (RFI) 51.02
4 Bria Buckley (GAG) 51.02
5 Katey Loman (AET) 51.06
6 Doris Cruce (RFI) 51.21
7 Shawnda Ferrell (NWD) 51.28
8 Lonna Zobelsberg (NAB) 51.43
9 Makayla Sens (FER) 51.48
10 Kayla Mears (NWD) 51.53
11 Nina Cosby (PCC) 51.53
12 Belinda Fingeria (KWP) 51.57
13 Nicaea Ptolemy (KWP) 51.57
14 Sacagawea O Cuirc (AET) 51.64
15 Janna Lohtens (NAB) 51.65
16 Laura Roberts (NWD) 51.67

17 Fawn De La Fuente (AET) 51.76
18 Jeanette Bunny (KWP) 51.85
19 Paris Braid (KWP) 52.36
20 Dana Wilkins (NWD) 52.45
21 Prisca Tyler (AET) 52.48
22 Betsey Vero (RFI) 52.68
23 Colleen Jones (SCI) 52.71
24 Megumi Albert (AET) 52.75
25 Renata Hofer (SCI) 52.92
26 Ivanna Dubos (GAG) 52.92
27 Marilyn Monskie (KWP) 53.21
28 Melissa Everill (SCI) 53.26
29 Ramona Montesinos (RFI) 53.33
30 Maja Funkel (NAB) 53.58
31 Raven Doherty (RFI) 54.31
32 Tabitha Mac Niall (SCI) 56.38
33 Elena Ross (GAG) 56.72
34 Stephanie Molina (GAG) 1:00.31

Women's 3000m Steeplechase
Heats
---Heat 1
1 Christy Korea (KWP) 9:15.79
2 Ashley Lewis (NWD) 9:18.98
3 Ranae Brutus (RFI) 9:19.33
4 Leia Stutts (RFI) 9:24.40
5 Karen Meindl (AET) 9:35.06
6 Rebecca Kerr (KWP) 9:43.65
7 Tiffany Clair (KWP) 9:46.51
8 Marissa Seward (SCI) 9:46.85
9 Emilie Van Nifterik (AET) 9:47.55
10 Pinja Merchant (AET) 9:49.07
11 Diana Garcia (NWD) 9:50.55
12 Filippa Ibini (FER) 9:59.78
13 Makayla Sens (FER) 10:18.50
— China Menendez (RFI) DNF

Heat 2
1 Wonda Mischke (RFI) 9:21.40
2 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 9:25.77
3 Susan Tasman (KWP) 9:25.93
4 Marcy Walsh (NWD) 9:28.66
5 Eliora Costa (AET) 9:40.91
6 Lois Spencer (NWD) 9:40.91
7 Jalisa Blazer (RFI) 9:45.30
8 Dallas Wang (KWP) 9:47.20
9 Camille Gutierrez (NWD) 10:00.59
10 Marina Empirans (NAB) 10:00.72
11 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 10:23.24
12 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 10:23.54
— Yannic Duane (AET) DNF

Advancing to Finals
-1 Christy Korea (KWP)            9:15.79
2 Ashley Lewis (NWD) 9:18.98
3 Ranae Brutus (RFI) 9:19.33
4 Wonda Mischke (RFI) 9:21.40
5 Leia Stutts (RFI) 9:24.40
6 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 9:25.77
7 Susan Tasman (KWP) 9:25.93
8 Marcy Walsh (NWD) 9:28.66
9 Karen Meindl (AET) 9:35.06
10 Eliora Costa (AET) 9:40.91
11 Lois Spencer (NWD) 9:40.91
12 Rebecca Kerr (KWP) 9:43.65
13 Jalisa Blazer (RFI) 9:45.30
14 Tiffany Clair (KWP) 9:46.51
15 Marissa Seward (SCI) 9:46.85

16 Dallas Wang (KWP) 9:47.20
17 Emilie Van Nifterik (AET) 9:47.55
18 Pinja Merchant (AET) 9:49.07
19 Diana Garcia (NWD) 9:50.55
20 Filippa Ibini (FER) 9:59.78
21 Camille Gutierrez (NWD) 10:00.59
22 Marina Empirans (NAB) 10:00.72
23 Makayla Sens (FER) 10:18.50
24 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 10:23.24
25 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 10:23.54
— China Menendez (RFI) DNF
Yannic Duane (AET) DNF

Women's Triple Jump Preliminaries
-1 Franky Philo (KWP)            14.05  14.33  14.93    14.93
2 Julie De Verley (GAG) 14.71 14.48 14.28 14.71
3 Judi Bones (RFI) 14.64 14.11 X 14.64
4 Stephanie Evans (NWD) 14.40 X 13.97 14.40
5 Shawna Roberson (NWD) 13.89 X 14.40 14.40
6 Kalina Bogdanovic (SCI) 14.08 14.32 14.09 14.32
7 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) X X 14.15 14.15
8 Evita Lancaster (RFI) X 14.12 13.82 14.12
9 Laia Irvine (AET) 12.91 14.12 13.17 14.12
10 Margit Van Aggelen (SCI) 13.64 14.04 13.07 14.04
11 Rosamund Mancini (AET) 13.31 13.98 X 13.98
12 Cyndi Swenson (NWD) 12.01 13.65 13.95 13.95

13 Romy Maessen (AET) 11.53 13.93 13.77 13.93
14 Bulah Garland (RFI) 13.93 X 13.47 13.93
15 Denise Waterman (AET) 13.45 13.80 13.90 13.90
16 Jami McKee (NWD) 13.63 13.32 13.83 13.83
17 Marika Greekonia (KWP) 13.78 X X 13.78
18 Inga Tolnahuus (NAB) 13.75 13.39 13.16 13.75
19 Esther Beria (FER) X 12.34 13.62 13.62
20 Trina Thorne (NWD) 13.54 13.56 X 13.56
21 Christmas Franks (KWP) 13.15 X 13.53 13.53
22 Mandi Tolvaj (AET) 13.53 X X 13.53
23 Judy Tyler (KWP) 13.46 X X 13.46
24 Gilberte Vancleve (RFI) X 13.42 X 13.42
25 Rosa Becker (SCI) 12.49 X 13.40 13.40
26 Yasmin De Dorcas (KWP) X 13.40 X 13.40
27 Marna Forsens (NAB) 13.23 X X 13.23
28 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 11.36 X X 11.36
— Lanell Stach (RFI) X X X X

Women's Heptathlon
Long Jump
-1 Nelli Franzese (AET)              X   6.52   6.04     6.52   1017
2 Dung Borg (RFI) X 6.42 6.23 6.42 981
3 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 6.02 6.31 6.37 6.37 969
4 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 6.16 6.37 X 6.37 969
5 Justina Biggs (NWD) 6.22 6.08 6.31 6.31 949
6 Lena Zietek (AET) 6.00 X 6.17 6.17 902
7 Elsa Mengel (RFI) X 6.15 6.01 6.15 899
8 Kerrie Youth (KWP) X 6.05 6.13 6.13 890
9 Raphaëlle Azéma (GAG) 5.99 X 6.12 6.12 890
10 Julia Palmer (GAG) 5.85 6.12 5.81 6.12 890
11 Ginger Matthews (PCC) 6.09 X 6.00 6.09 877
12 Inga Haalens (NAB) 5.81 6.02 5.94 6.02 859
13 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 6.02 5.81 X 6.02 859
14 Imriska Pedersen (AET) 6.01 5.86 5.68 6.01 853
15 Griselda Streicher (RFI) 6.00 5.99 X 6.00 850
16 Angélica Guillén (GAG) 5.90 5.81 5.99 5.99 850
17 Fortunata Cardoso (AET) 5.82 5.96 X 5.96 837
18 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 5.94 X 5.89 5.94 834
19 Tuvan Ng (KWP) 5.94 X 5.39 5.94 834
20 Olga Dollavich (KWP) 5.77 5.92 5.90 5.92 825
21 Marissa Seward (SCI) 5.92 5.79 5.27 5.92 825
22 Sarah Baker (NWD) X 5.79 5.91 5.91 825
23 Kelly Adams (NWD) 5.90 X 5.72 5.90 822
24 Kerri Church (KWP) 5.82 5.82 5.87 5.87 813
25 Esther Beria (FER) X 5.82 X 5.82 798
— Carie Pearson (RFI) X X X X 0

Javelin Throw
-1 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI)    45.46  50.55  48.63    50.55    871
2 Dung Borg (RFI) 47.97 49.54 49.88 49.88 858
3 Raphaëlle Azéma (GAG) 49.79 X 42.16 49.79 856
4 Nelli Franzese (AET) 42.43 37.78 46.78 46.78 798
5 Justina Biggs (NWD) 46.46 43.18 X 46.46 792
6 Molly Reynolds (NWD) X 45.99 44.30 45.99 783
7 Kerri Church (KWP) 36.88 45.86 40.02 45.86 780
8 Kerrie Youth (KWP) 44.31 42.17 42.30 44.31 750
9 Fortunata Cardoso (AET) 37.77 43.95 35.17 43.95 743
10 Lena Zietek (AET) 43.51 42.04 43.03 43.51 735
11 Elsa Mengel (RFI) 42.65 41.90 41.86 42.65 718
12 Esther Beria (FER) 39.37 42.60 35.50 42.60 717
13 Carie Pearson (RFI) 42.17 36.74 42.56 42.56 717
14 Ginger Matthews (PCC) X 42.34 41.97 42.34 712
15 Inga Haalens (NAB) 36.61 37.78 42.23 42.23 710
16 Tuvan Ng (KWP) 41.37 42.16 41.40 42.16 709
17 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 40.32 40.08 42.10 42.10 708
18 Griselda Streicher (RFI) 42.07 41.39 41.72 42.07 707
19 Julia Palmer (GAG) 35.07 42.00 33.04 42.00 706
20 Sarah Baker (NWD) 41.56 35.37 X 41.56 697
21 Kelly Adams (NWD) 37.75 37.46 41.45 41.45 695
22 Angélica Guillén (GAG) 38.24 40.18 39.91 40.18 671
23 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 37.96 40.07 X 40.07 669
24 Imriska Pedersen (AET) 39.81 38.37 X 39.81 664
25 Olga Dollavich (KWP) 32.46 38.10 35.13 38.10 631
26 Marissa Seward (SCI) X 30.33 35.44 35.44 580

800m Run
-1 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI)  2:07.55   1001
2 Justina Biggs (NWD) 2:08.11 992
3 Nelli Franzese (AET) 2:09.97 965
4 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 2:13.39 915
5 Raphaëlle Azéma (GAG) 2:14.21 904
6 Kerrie Youth (KWP) 2:14.76 896
7 Tuvan Ng (KWP) 2:14.97 893
8 Olga Dollavich (KWP) 2:15.49 886
9 Dung Borg (RFI) 2:15.99 879
10 Kerri Church (KWP) 2:17.23 861
11 Carie Pearson (RFI) 2:17.39 859
12 Lena Zietek (AET) 2:17.46 858
13 Esther Beria (FER) 2:18.02 850
14 Angélica Guillén (GAG) 2:19.25 834
15 Elsa Mengel (RFI) 2:19.38 832
16 Kelly Adams (NWD) 2:19.89 825
17 Sarah Baker (NWD) 2:20.02 823
18 Inga Haalens (NAB) 2:20.69 814
19 Griselda Streicher (RFI) 2:20.79 813
20 Fortunata Cardoso (AET) 2:21.36 805
21 Julia Palmer (GAG) 2:21.48 804
22 Ginger Matthews (PCC) 2:21.70 800
23 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 2:21.74 800
24 Marissa Seward (SCI) 2:21.90 798
25 Imriska Pedersen (AET) 2:22.91 784
26 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 2:23.95 771

Total
-1 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI)    6956
2 Raphaëlle Azéma (GAG) 6761
Dung Borg (RFI) 6761
4 Nelli Franzese (AET) 6632
5 Kerrie Youth (KWP) 6534
6 Justina Biggs (NWD) 6380
7 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 6370
8 Lena Zietek (AET) 6310
9 Elsa Mengel (RFI) 6015
10 Kerri Church (KWP) 5944
11 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 5915
12 Sarah Baker (NWD) 5894
13 Inga Haalens (NAB) 5844
14 Tuvan Ng (KWP) 5801
15 Angélica Guillén (GAG) 5795
16 Julia Palmer (GAG) 5792
17 Kelly Adams (NWD) 5764
18 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 5762
19 Fortunata Cardoso (AET) 5756
20 Imriska Pedersen (AET) 5753
21 Marissa Seward (SCI) 5739
22 Esther Beria (FER) 5734
23 Ginger Matthews (PCC) 5724
24 Olga Dollavich (KWP) 5710
25 Carie Pearson (RFI) 5037
26 Griselda Streicher (RFI) 4920

Women's Basketball Semifinals
West Phoenicia (KWP) 67–71 Furby Island (RFI)
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 66–78 San Carlos Islands (SCI)

Men's Football Semifinals
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 3–0 Rhinelans Seud (RHS)
Aeternitatia (AET) 0–1 Furby Island (RFI)

Men's Coxless Pair Finals
--Final A
1 Luke Gray/Mark Hatfield (NWD) 6:37.09
2 Lee Mardis/Lynn Mosley (RFI) 6:37.20
3 Antione Racca/Ambrose Herbig (RFI) 6:37.63
4 Gerdan Nordenstat/Kenn Yanlenboom (NAB) 6:38.72
5 Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva (NWD) 6:53.28
6 Vjekoslav Brankovic/Prince Dannel (SCI) 7:08.29

Final B
1 Gareth Adamo/Casimir Lemaire (AET) 6:34.20
2 Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen (KWP) 6:38.25
3 Prince Dannel/Elias De Groot (SCI) 6:44.18
4 Fritof Naasbakker/Hendrik Diessens (NAB) 6:48.10
5 Tam Simen/Vlasis Pal (AET) 6:49.98
6 Antonio Farras/Cooper Head (KWP) 7:04.54

Women's Coxless Pair Finals
--Final A
1 Ellie Jones/Madelyn Van Slyke (SCI) 7:20.69
2 Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine (NWD) 7:22.83
3 Barbara Besnard/Liliane Kaplan (GAG) 7:26.78
4 Alexandra Kennard/Sage Zielinski (AET) 7:26.88
5 Jesusita Laverdiere/Arnetta Abdallah (RFI) 7:30.34
6 Peta Niles/Vesna Borisova (SCI) 7:32.71

Final B
1 Bridget Crandell/Luisa Moultry (RFI) 7:26.99
2 Yolana Brown/Olivia Lewis (NWD) 7:32.32
3 Peta Niles/Vesna Borisova (SCI) 7:34.24
4 Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:34.54
5 Adèle Bonhomme/Virginie Bonnot (GAG) 7:34.59
6 Tracey Geelong/Angie Baffa (KWP) 7:42.19

Women's Beach Volleyball Groups
Group A
Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan (RFI) 21 21
Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman (RFI) 17 17

Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal (KWP) 10 16
Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan (KWP) 21 21

Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov (SCI) 23 20 15
Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg (NWD) 21 22 13


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan 4 4 0 0 8 0 +8 12
2 Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
3 Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
4 Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
5 Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3

Group B
Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney (NWD) 21 16 16
Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern (SCI) 18 21 14

Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 21 21
Momi Blom/Katja Beltz (AET) 16 17


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
3 Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
4 Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
5 Momi Blom/Katja Beltz 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0

Group C
Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov (AET) 12 21 9
Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho (AET) 21 14 15

Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker (RFI) 18 16
Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto (NWD) 21 21


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
3 Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
4 Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
5 Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0

Group D
Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem (NAB) 11 9
Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos (SCI) 21 21

Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne (AET) 11 17
Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc (KWP) 21 21


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
3 Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
4 Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc 4 1 0 3 2 6 −4 3
5 Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne 3 0 0 3 1 6 −5 0

Women's Indoor Volleyball Groups
Group A
West Phoenicia (KWP) 22 22 25 16
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 25 25 11 25

Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 16 25 20 13
Furby Island (RFI) 25 22 25 25


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Furby Island 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
San Carlos Islands 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Novo Abrahamia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group B
Aeternitatia (AET) 11 11 18
Gagium (GAG) 25 25 25


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gagium 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Aeternitatia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Women's American Football Semifinals
Gagium (GAG) 3–3 Aeternitatia (AET) (3–9 OT)
New Waldensia (NWD) 6–20 Ferlik (FER)

Men's Baseball Semifinals
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7–0 New Waldensia (NWD)
Furby Island (RFI) 3–1 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Men's Light Heavyweight Chessboxing Quarterfinals
Mani Einarsson (AET) 0–1 Serjei Nolvinch (KWP)
Conner O'Callaghan (AET) 1–0 Gustan Instermans (NAB)
Gonzalo Schimmel (RFI) 1–0 Gilberto Kirkham (RFI)
Zimri Judah (KWP) 1–0 Oven Lugengrams (NAB)

Men's Heavyweight Chessboxing Finals
Mustafa Oman (KWP) 1–0 Bert Einhuus (NAB)
Alban Smahl (NAB) 1–0 Hayes Frazier (GAG)

Multiplayer Online Battle Arena
Eliminations
New Waldensia (NWD) 0–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Semifinals
Aeternitatia (AET) 2–1 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Furby Island (RFI) 2–0 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Finals
Aeternitatia (AET) 0–2 Furby Island (RFI)
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 1–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Tue Jul 30, 2019 10:18 am

Day 9 Results

Men's 3m Springboard Preliminaries
-1 Adam Walkenhorst (SCI)      515.35
2 Yasin Kulmala (AET) 488.15
3 Rein Addicks (AET) 471.10
4 Buck Barrick (RFI) 469.20
5 Adam Kovač (SCI) 468.05
6 Bartholomew Denzil (AET) 466.70
7 Tel Botwright (AET) 466.65
8 Abel Townsend (NWD) 466.15
9 Audie Moon (KWP) 463.00
10 Jeffery Dudley (SCI) 462.90
11 Brady Sutliff (RFI) 457.60
12 Jacob Navy (KWP) 456.95
13 Ludovic Delon (GAG) 449.05
14 Armand Malone (RFI) 447.75
15 Winston Jackson (NWD) 447.55
16 Trey Powers (KWP) 445.75
17 Gilles Gérald (GAG) 441.00
18 Nikola Bogdanov (SCI) 436.25

19 Connor Toweridge (KWP) 435.50
20 Philippe Granet (GAG) 430.80
21 Alfred Lecerf (GAG) 427.45
22 Leroy Moore (NWD) 424.60
23 Valerian Lungu (ELD) 409.80
24 Casey Johnson (RFI) 404.55
25 Johnathan Brown (NWD) 403.70
26 Leland Jennings (PCC) 394.05

Men's 100m Butterfly
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Moss Anker (AET) 50.82
2 Allan Komad (KWP) 52.25
3 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 52.40
4 James Skittles (KWP) 52.78
5 Shichiro McCallum (AET) 52.86
6 Hung Blandford (RFI) 53.36
7 Raymond Krejci (RFI) 53.53
8 Aleksei Ivanovski (SCI) 53.79

Heat 2
1 Vit Watson (AET) 51.53
2 Kaden Rinser (FER) 51.89
3 Jonatan Mehs, Jr. (NAB) 51.93
4 Plinius Hale (AET) 52.12
5 Johnny Hogan (NWD) 53.32
6 Steve Ackdag (KWP) 53.88
Lohan Stankic (AET) 53.88
8 Joel Dorcas (KWP) 56.04

Heat 3
1 Martin Lupu (ELD) 50.87
2 Merle Brooke (SCI) 51.33
3 Gregory Rimer (RFI) 51.63
4 Dannis Steyn (NAB) 52.21
5 Rocky Murray (RFI) 53.07
6 Iacob Petrescu (ELD) 53.12
7 Konstantin Pavlovski (SCI) 53.40
8 Phoenix Chambers (KWP) 55.01

Heat 4
1 Derek Cobb (NWD) 51.17
2 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 51.43
3 Ian Griffith (NWD) 51.85
4 Devin Matthis (NWD) 52.40
5 Emmett Fuller (NWD) 53.27
6 Zackary Meidinger (RFI) 53.79
7 Andre Petersen (PCC) 54.07

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Moss Anker (AET)                50.82
2 Martin Lupu (ELD) 50.87
3 Derek Cobb (NWD) 51.17
4 Merle Brooke (SCI) 51.33
5 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 51.43
6 Vit Watson (AET) 51.53
7 Gregory Rimer (RFI) 51.63
8 Ian Griffith (NWD) 51.85
9 Kaden Rinser (FER) 51.89
10 Jonatan Mehs, Jr. (NAB) 51.93
11 Plinius Hale (AET) 52.12
12 Dannis Steyn (NAB) 52.21
13 Allan Komad (KWP) 52.25
14 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 52.40
Devin Matthis (NWD) 52.40
16 James Skittles (KWP) 52.78

17 Shichiro McCallum (AET) 52.86
18 Rocky Murray (RFI) 53.07
19 Iacob Petrescu (ELD) 53.12
20 Emmett Fuller (NWD) 53.27
21 Johnny Hogan (NWD) 53.32
22 Hung Blandford (RFI) 53.36
23 Konstantin Pavlovski (SCI) 53.40
24 Raymond Krejci (RFI) 53.53
25 Aleksei Ivanovski (SCI) 53.79
Zackary Meidinger (RFI) 53.79
27 Steve Ackdag (KWP) 53.88
Lohan Stankic (AET) 53.88
29 Andre Petersen (PCC) 54.07
30 Phoenix Chambers (KWP) 55.01
31 Joel Dorcas (KWP) 56.04

Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Moss Anker (AET) 50.94
2 Derek Cobb (NWD) 50.99
3 Vit Watson (AET) 51.06
4 Merle Brooke (SCI) 51.33
5 Plinius Hale (AET) 51.37
6 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 51.48
7 Kaden Rinser (FER) 51.49
8 Devin Matthis (NWD) 52.92

Semifinal 2
1 Jonatan Mehs, Jr. (NAB) 50.80
2 Gregory Rimer (RFI) 51.14
3 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 51.17
4 Ian Griffith (NWD) 51.19
5 James Skittles (KWP) 51.44
6 Allan Komad (KWP) 51.53
7 Martin Lupu (ELD) 51.83
Dannis Steyn (NAB) 51.83

Advancing to Finals
-1 Jonatan Mehs, Jr. (NAB)      50.80
2 Moss Anker (AET) 50.94
3 Derek Cobb (NWD) 50.99
4 Vit Watson (AET) 51.06
5 Gregory Rimer (RFI) 51.14
6 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 51.17
7 Ian Griffith (NWD) 51.19
8 Merle Brooke (SCI) 51.33

9 Plinius Hale (AET) 51.37
10 James Skittles (KWP) 51.44
11 Ralph Axelsson (SCI) 51.48
12 Kaden Rinser (FER) 51.49
13 Allan Komad (KWP) 51.53
14 Martin Lupu (ELD) 51.83
Dannis Steyn (NAB) 51.83
16 Devin Matthis (NWD) 52.92

Women's 100m Butterfly
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 57.80
2 Sherise Andersen (RFI) 58.42
3 Ericka Boyce (SCI) 59.12
4 Alvilda Kohler (AET) 59.53
5 Doreen Phee (KWP) 59.58
6 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 1:00.17
7 Anne Lee (NWD) 1:00.26
8 Carmelita Archer (NWD) 1:00.94

Heat 2
1 Hermina Li (AET) 57.78
2 Marcela Petran (ELD) 58.05
3 Amy Becket (SCI) 58.08
4 Echo Woodman (RFI) 58.36
5 Rebecca Monroe (KWP) 58.51
6 Isabell Fierros (RFI) 59.31
7 Leonarda Janda (RFI) 1:00.99
8 Sarah Shannon (GAG) 1:01.48

Heat 3
1 Margie Brixton (KWP) 57.98
2 Paula Gonzales (NWD) 58.25
3 Placide Roig (AET) 58.58
4 Leesa Weld (KWP) 58.85
5 Olga Gomez (AET) 59.00
6 Helene Spannagel (SCI) 59.11
7 Annis Giallo (FER) 59.30
8 Béatrice Plantier (GAG) 1:00.78

Heat 4
1 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 58.35
2 Agrafena Everill (AET) 58.54
3 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 58.69
4 Erin Holder (PCC) 58.75
5 Kim Santore (NWD) 58.88
6 Marissa Santillan (RFI) 58.90
7 Mirela Sala (ELD) 1:01.47

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Hermina Li (AET)                 57.78
2 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 57.80
3 Margie Brixton (KWP) 57.98
4 Marcela Petran (ELD) 58.05
5 Amy Becket (SCI) 58.08
6 Paula Gonzales (NWD) 58.25
7 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 58.35
8 Echo Woodman (RFI) 58.36
9 Sherise Andersen (RFI) 58.42
10 Rebecca Monroe (KWP) 58.51
11 Agrafena Everill (AET) 58.54
12 Placide Roig (AET) 58.58
13 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 58.69
14 Erin Holder (PCC) 58.75
15 Leesa Weld (KWP) 58.85
16 Kim Santore (NWD) 58.88

17 Marissa Santillan (RFI) 58.90
18 Olga Gomez (AET) 59.00
19 Helene Spannagel (SCI) 59.11
20 Ericka Boyce (SCI) 59.12
21 Annis Giallo (FER) 59.30
22 Isabell Fierros (RFI) 59.31
23 Alvilda Kohler (AET) 59.53
24 Doreen Phee (KWP) 59.58
25 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 1:00.17
26 Anne Lee (NWD) 1:00.26
27 Béatrice Plantier (GAG) 1:00.78
28 Carmelita Archer (NWD) 1:00.94
29 Leonarda Janda (RFI) 1:00.99
30 Mirela Sala (ELD) 1:01.47
31 Sarah Shannon (GAG) 1:01.48

Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Hermina Li (AET) 57.22
2 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 57.27
3 Paula Gonzales (NWD) 57.76
4 Agrafena Everill (AET) 57.78
5 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 57.83
6 Erin Holder (PCC) 58.03
7 Kim Santore (NWD) 58.07
8 Rebecca Monroe (KWP) 58.33

Semifinal 2
1 Placide Roig (AET) 57.10
2 Marcela Petran (ELD) 57.47
3 Margie Brixton (KWP) 57.48
4 Sherise Andersen (RFI) 57.73
5 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 57.85
6 Leesa Weld (KWP) 58.11
7 Echo Woodman (RFI) 58.43
8 Amy Becket (SCI) 58.72

Advancing to Finals
-1 Placide Roig (AET)               57.10
2 Hermina Li (AET) 57.22
3 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 57.27
4 Marcela Petran (ELD) 57.47
5 Margie Brixton (KWP) 57.48
6 Sherise Andersen (RFI) 57.73
7 Paula Gonzales (NWD) 57.76
8 Agrafena Everill (AET) 57.78

9 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 57.83
10 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 57.85
11 Erin Holder (PCC) 58.03
12 Kim Santore (NWD) 58.07
13 Leesa Weld (KWP) 58.11
14 Rebecca Monroe (KWP) 58.33
15 Echo Woodman (RFI) 58.43
16 Amy Becket (SCI) 58.72

Men's Water Polo Semifinals
Gagium (GAG) 4–10 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Ferlik (FER) 6–11 Aeternitatia (AET)

Men's 100m Sprint
Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Ronnie Baller (NWD) 9.92
2 Stefan Jankovic (SCI) 9.93
3 York Dean (SCI) 9.95
4 Ivan Venegas (GAG) 9.97
5 Diego Miralles (GAG) 9.98
6 Ralf Werner (SCI) 9.99
7 Dobroslav Kokot (SCI) 10.00
8 Avgust Coughlan (AET) 10.14

Semifinal 2
1 Ajay Pisaccio (KWP) 9.83
2 Tomi Poggi (AET) 9.92
3 Mark Van Arendonk (SCI) 9.97
4 Lucien Lane (NWD) 9.98
5 Edgar Volfing (NAB) 9.99
6 Micheal Jensen (GAG) 10.00
7 Woody Doe (KWP) 10.00
8 Noah Sparks (NWD) 10.14

Advancing to Finals
-1 Ajay Pisaccio (KWP)         9.83
2 Ronnie Baller (NWD) 9.92
3 Tomi Poggi (AET) 9.92
4 Stefan Jankovic (SCI) 9.93
5 York Dean (SCI) 9.95
6 Mark Van Arendonk (SCI) 9.97
7 Ivan Venegas (GAG) 9.97
8 Diego Miralles (GAG) 9.98

9 Lucien Lane (NWD) 9.98
10 Ralf Werner (SCI) 9.99
11 Edgar Volfing (NAB) 9.99
12 Dobroslav Kokot (SCI) 10.00
13 Micheal Jensen (GAG) 10.00
14 Woody Doe (KWP) 10.00
15 Avgust Coughlan (AET) 10.14
16 Noah Sparks (NWD) 10.14

Finals
1 Stefan Jankovic (SCI)       9.78
2 Mark Van Arendonk (SCI) 9.90
3 Ivan Venegas (GAG) 9.90
4 York Dean (SCI) 9.91
5 Ajay Pisaccio (KWP) 9.92
6 Tomi Poggi (AET) 9.94
7 Ronnie Baller (NWD) 9.95
8 Diego Miralles (GAG) 9.97

Men's 400m Sprint Finals
1 Nathan Hart (NWD)          43.99
2 Lynwood Malott (RFI) 44.29
3 Hayden Bishop (KWP) 44.45
4 Winfred Antonucci (RFI) 44.46
5 Porter Krauss (RFI) 44.58
6 Reggie Watts (PCC) 44.74
7 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 44.75
8 Caradoc Daniel (AET) 44.99

Men's High Jump Preliminaries
-1 Doug Rhodes (NWD)               o    o   xo    o   xo    o 2.32
2 Jimmy Bain (KWP) o o o xxo xxo o 2.32
3 Harry Saini (KWP) o o o xxo o xo 2.32
4 Guy Hayes (NWD) o o o o o xxx 2.29
5 Idir Smit (AET) o o o xo o xxx 2.29
6 Felix Schultz (NWD) o o xo xo o xxx 2.29
7 Ratomir Milic (SCI) o o o o xo xxx 2.29
8 Bert Antoonsburg (NAB) o o o o xxo xxx 2.29
George Byrns (RFI) o o o o xxo xxx 2.29
10 Cyrille Sartre (GAG) o o xo xo xxo xxx 2.29
11 Oliver Bulmer (RFI) o o o o xxx 2.25
12 Odeserundiye Ramaker (AET) o o xxo o xxx 2.25

13 Domagoj Christianson (AET) o o o xo xxx 2.25
14 Benjamin Sunbury (KWP) xo o xxo xo xxx 2.25
15 Dannis Reldenheem (NAB) o xxo o xxo xxx 2.25
16 Jerry Overland (KWP) o o o xxx 2.20
Alex Baffa (KWP) o o o xxx 2.20
Neil Aylmer (SCI) o o o xxx 2.20
19 Terrance Saam (RFI) o xo o xxx 2.20
August Joonsvalten (NAB) xo o o xxx 2.20
21 Barclay Laakkonen (AET) o o xo xxx 2.20
Zachery Peck (SCI) o o xo xxx 2.20
23 Israel St. Boidens (NAB) o o xxo xxx 2.20
24 Patrick Watson (NWD) o o xxx 2.15
Zion Pinnatus III (FER) o o xxx 2.15
Myron Binger (RFI) o o xxx 2.15
Alfred Sneijer (SCI) o o xxx 2.15
28 Leffe Mejners (NAB) o xxo xxx 2.15
Francis Fairbairn (SCI) o xxo xxx 2.15
30 Gary Mims (RFI) o xxx 2.10
Adam Henderson (NWD) o xxx 2.10
32 Lavrenty Mac Thaidhg (AET) xo xxx 2.10

Women's 400m Sprint
Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Belinda Fingeria (KWP) 50.15
2 Sacagawea O Cuirc (AET) 50.74
3 Kayla Mears (NWD) 50.96
4 Katey Loman (AET) 51.08
5 Lonna Zobelsberg (NAB) 51.23
6 Shawnda Ferrell (NWD) 52.33
7 Nicaea Ptolemy (KWP) 52.39
8 Makayla Sens (FER) 52.81

Semifinal 2
1 Bria Buckley (GAG) 50.10
2 Laura Roberts (NWD) 50.40
3 Ozell Winnie (RFI) 50.49
4 Julie Garcia (NWD) 50.59
5 Nina Cosby (PCC) 50.93
6 Diana Carman (SCI) 51.76
7 Doris Cruce (RFI) 52.51
8 Janna Lohtens (NAB) 53.32

Advancing to Finals
-1 Bria Buckley (GAG)           50.10
2 Belinda Fingeria (KWP) 50.15
3 Laura Roberts (NWD) 50.40
4 Ozell Winnie (RFI) 50.49
5 Julie Garcia (NWD) 50.59
6 Sacagawea O Cuirc (AET) 50.74
7 Nina Cosby (PCC) 50.93
8 Kayla Mears (NWD) 50.96

9 Katey Loman (AET) 51.08
10 Lonna Zobelsberg (NAB) 51.23
11 Diana Carman (SCI) 51.76
12 Shawnda Ferrell (NWD) 52.33
13 Nicaea Ptolemy (KWP) 52.39
14 Doris Cruce (RFI) 52.51
15 Makayla Sens (FER) 52.81
16 Janna Lohtens (NAB) 53.32

Women's 1500m Run Finals
-1 Ina Venalainen (AET)      4:01.12
2 Stephanie Molina (GAG) 4:01.50
3 Lisa Italia (KWP) 4:01.80
4 Twana Gross (RFI) 4:02.60
5 Ceri Eads (AET) 4:02.70
6 Joni Harst (NWD) 4:02.85
7 Diana Carman (SCI) 4:03.03
8 Rutna Lago (NAB) 4:03.13
9 Lisa Wilson (NWD) 4:03.60
10 Merlyn Howard (SCI) 4:04.78
11 Jetta Niles (AET) 4:04.79
12 Mittie Seagraves (RFI) 4:04.89
13 Faith Kingsland (RFI) 4:05.74
14 Fiona Hutt (KWP) 4:06.97
15 Catarina Costa (GAG) 4:07.01

Women's Triple Jump Finals
-1 Franky Philo (KWP)            14.71  15.34      X  14.62      X      X    15.34
2 Judi Bones (RFI) X 15.30 15.05 15.04 X 14.82 15.30
3 Shawna Roberson (NWD) 14.93 14.76 15.19 14.74 14.80 14.79 15.19
4 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 15.05 15.12 X 14.76 X 14.68 15.12
5 Evita Lancaster (RFI) 14.94 14.85 14.81 14.84 14.90 15.05 15.05
6 Kalina Bogdanovic (SCI) 14.84 15.05 X 14.72 14.14 14.71 15.05
7 Julie De Verley (GAG) 14.77 15.04 14.83 14.97 14.90 14.74 15.04
8 Cyndi Swenson (NWD) 14.58 14.75 14.49 14.51 14.89 14.94 14.94
9 Margit Van Aggelen (SCI) 13.96 14.68 14.20 14.68
10 Laia Irvine (AET) 14.14 14.67 13.42 14.67
11 Rosamund Mancini (AET) 12.61 13.83 14.64 14.64
— Stephanie Evans (NWD) X X X X

Men's Basketball
Groups
Group A
Gagium (GAG) 74–54 Ferlik (FER)
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 83–67 Furby Island (RFI)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 4 4 0 329 277 +52 12
2 Gagium 4 2 1 287 258 +29 7
3 Ferlik 4 2 2 284 295 −11 6
4 Furby Island 4 1 2 290 307 −17 4
5 Novo Abrahamia 4 0 4 252 305 −53 0

Group B
New Waldensia (NWD) 75–67 Rhinelans Seud (RHS)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 2 1 233 194 +39 6
2 New Waldensia 3 2 1 208 197 +11 6
3 Aeternitatia 3 2 1 222 213 +9 6
4 Rhinelans Seud 3 0 3 195 254 −59 0

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A                  Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 San Carlos Islands 4 4 0 329 277 +52 12
2 Gagium 4 2 1 287 258 +29 7

3 Ferlik 4 2 2 284 295 −11 6
4 Furby Island 4 1 2 290 307 −17 4
5 Novo Abrahamia 4 0 4 252 305 −53 0

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 2 1 233 194 +39 6
2 New Waldensia 3 2 1 208 197 +11 6

3 Aeternitatia 3 2 1 222 213 +9 6
4 Rhinelans Seud 3 0 3 195 254 −59 0

Women's Football
Groups
Group A
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 0–2 Furby Island (RFI)
Gagium (GAG) 1–2 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gagium 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
2 Furby Island 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
3 New Waldensia 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6
4 San Carlos Islands 4 1 1 2 2 4 −2 4
5 Aeternitatia 4 0 2 2 2 5 −3 2

Group B
Ferlik (FER) 2–2 Rhinelans Seud (RHS)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Paleoconservative Citizens 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
2 Ferlik 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
3 Rhinelans Seud 3 1 1 1 5 7 −2 4
4 West Phoenicia 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Gagium 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
2 Furby Island 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7

3 New Waldensia 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6
4 San Carlos Islands 4 1 1 2 2 4 −2 4
5 Aeternitatia 4 0 2 2 2 5 −3 2

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Paleoconservative Citizens 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
2 Ferlik 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4

3 Rhinelans Seud 3 1 1 1 5 7 −2 4
4 West Phoenicia 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3

Men's Coxed Eights Finals
--Final A
1 West Phoenicia (KWP) 5:28.87
2 Aeternitatia (AET) 5:33.00
3 Furby Island (RFI) 5:33.53

Final B
1 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 5:38.73
2 New Waldensia (NWD) 5:40.71

Women's Coxed Eights Finals
--Final A
1 Aeternitatia (AET) 6:05.09
2 West Phoenicia (KWP) 6:07.00
3 Furby Island (RFI) 6:09.31

Final B
1 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 6:06.38
2 Gagium (GAG) 6:12.05
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 6:14.43

Men's Beach Volleyball
Groups
Group A
Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner (NWD) 21 21
Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic (SCI) 12 19

Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic (AET) 7 21 10
Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich (SCI) 21 19 15

Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed (RFI) 21 16 15
Willie Willey/Judson Baron (RFI) 19 21 12


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed 5 5 0 0 10 1 +9 15
2 Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner 5 4 0 1 8 3 +5 12
3 Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich 5 3 0 2 6 7 −1 9
4 Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic 5 2 0 3 5 7 −2 6
5 Willie Willey/Judson Baron 5 1 0 4 4 8 −4 3
6 Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic 5 0 0 5 3 10 −7 0

Group B
Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs (KWP) 21 18 15
Randall Fausto/Leon Semon (RFI) 17 21 11

Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo (AET) 17 21 15
Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian (AET) 21 8 9


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
2 Randall Fausto/Leon Semon 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6
3 Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
4 Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
5 Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3

Group C
Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen (NAB) 21 21
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 14 15

Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP) 21 21
Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell (SCI) 7 15


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
2 Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
3 Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6
4 Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
5 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0

Group D
Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen (NAB) 18 21 15
Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens (AET) 21 17 12

Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan (KWP) 22 21
Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter (NWD) 20 18


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
3 Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
4 Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic 4 1 0 3 5 6 −1 3
5 Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0

Advancing to Quarterfinals
--Group A                                    Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed 5 5 0 0 10 1 +9 15
2 Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner 5 4 0 1 8 3 +5 12

3 Lourens Werner/Srecko Brankovich 5 3 0 2 6 7 −1 9
4 Jeffry Colton/Osip Markovic 5 2 0 3 5 7 −2 6
5 Willie Willey/Judson Baron 5 1 0 4 4 8 −4 3
6 Joyce Armbruster/Samuel Tomcic 5 0 0 5 3 10 −7 0

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
2 Randall Fausto/Leon Semon 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6

3 Blake Griffin/Eddie Cliffs 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
4 Kfir MacShuibhne/Gautier D'angelo 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
5 Thorkel Blankveeg/Ivan St. Deelens 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
2 Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9

3 Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6
4 Gerard Peel/Micheal Odell 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
5 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9

3 Moses Liess/Hibert Theelen 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
4 Vikentiy Ignatov/Emanuel Tomic 4 1 0 3 5 6 −1 3
5 Greagoir Van 'T Hout/Quirino Bullens 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0

Men's Indoor Volleyball Groups
Group A
Aeternitatia (AET) 26 25 25
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 24 18 19


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aeternitatia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 San Carlos Islands 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0

Group B
Furby Island (RFI) 21 25 26 25
New Waldensia (NWD) 25 16 24 18


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Furby Island 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 New Waldensia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
3 Novo Abrahamia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Men's American Football Finals
West Phoenicia (KWP) 23–7 Furby Island (RFI)
Gagium (GAG) 14–7 Ferlik (FER)

Women's Softball Finals
West Phoenicia (KWP) 4–3 Furby Island (RFI)
New Waldensia (NWD) 1–0 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Chess
Semifinal
Marta Binsenbakker (NAB) ½–1½ Oskar Wolf (VIR)
Frank Hales (RFI) 1–1 Pythia Breech (KWP)

Tiebreaker
Frank Hales (RFI) 1½–½ Pythia Breech (KWP)

Men's Lightweight Chessboxing Preliminaries
Leonty Garza (AET) 1–0 Jasper Haven (KWP)
Janos Kielens (NAB) 0–1 Lindsay Herrmann (RFI)
Curtis Baker (NWD) 0–1 Jann Yung (KWP)

Fighting
Match 1
Group A
Brad McKenzie (PCC) 0–2 Pete Iacocca (NWD)
Barney Doughty (RFI) 0–2 Eduardo Cortes (NWD)
Earleen Winkelman (RFI) 2–0 Robby Sultan (RFI)
Quinn Maestri (AET) 2–0 Afon Gim (AET)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Earleen Winkelman 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Eduardo Cortes 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Pete Iacocca 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Quinn Maestri 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Afon Gim 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Barney Doughty 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Brad McKenzie 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Robby Sultan 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group B
Quinn Szoke (AET) 0–2 Lucy Houston (PCC)
Neelam Breda (AET) 0–2 Averill Vilar (AET)
Reva Greenan (RFI) 2–1 Sydney Treadwell (RFI)
Lateisha Brown (KWP) 2–1 Ji-Min Kokot (AET)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Lateisha Brown 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Reva Greenan 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Averill Vilar 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Lucy Houston 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Neelam Breda 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Quinn Szoke 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Ji-Min Kokot 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Sydney Treadwell 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group C
Paul White (KWP) 0–2 Omar Walters (PCC)
Violeta Brun (RFI) 2–0 Kyle Dancer (KWP)
Alice Windsor (KWP) 0–2 Avarice Green (KWP)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Avarice Green 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Omar Walters 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Violeta Brun 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Alice Windsor 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Kyle Dancer 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Paul White 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group D
Poppy Wijds (KWP) 2–0 Steve Humphreys (NWD)
Armand Graf (RFI) 2–0 Michael Ventorech (KWP)
Willie Talley (GAG) 0–2 Kerry Kovac (AET)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Armand Graf 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Kerry Kovac 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Poppy Wijds 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Michael Ventorech 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Steve Humphreys 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Willie Talley 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Match 2
Group A
Pete Iacocca (NWD) 0–2 Afon Gim (AET)
Robby Sultan (RFI) 0–2 Quinn Maestri (AET)
Eduardo Cortes (NWD) 0–2 Earleen Winkelman (RFI)
Brad McKenzie (PCC) 0–2 Barney Doughty (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Earleen Winkelman 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Quinn Maestri 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Afon Gim 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Eduardo Cortes 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Barney Doughty 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Pete Iacocca 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Brad McKenzie 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Robby Sultan 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Group B
Lucy Houston (PCC) 0–2 Ji-Min Kokot (AET)
Sydney Treadwell (RFI) 0–2 Lateisha Brown (KWP)
Averill Vilar (AET) 2–0 Reva Greenan (RFI)
Quinn Szoke (AET) 2–0 Neelam Breda (AET)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Lateisha Brown 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Averill Vilar 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Reva Greenan 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Lucy Houston 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Quinn Szoke 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Ji-Min Kokot 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
7 Neelam Breda 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
8 Sydney Treadwell 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group C
Kyle Dancer (KWP) 0–2 Alice Windsor (KWP)
Omar Walters (PCC) 2–0 Violeta Brun (RFI)
Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2–0 Paul White (KWP)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Omar Walters 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2 Avarice Green 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Gabriela Varela 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Alice Windsor 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Violeta Brun 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Kyle Dancer 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Paul White 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Group D
Michael Ventorech (KWP) 0–2 Willie Talley (GAG)
Steve Humphreys (NWD) 2–0 Armand Graf (RFI)
Nathaniel Baldwin (PCC) 2–0 Poppy Wijds (KWP)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kerry Kovac 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Nathaniel Baldwin 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Poppy Wijds 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Steve Humphreys 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Armand Graf 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Willie Talley 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Michael Ventorech 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Match 3
Group A
Barney Doughty (RFI) 0–2 Pete Iacocca (NWD)
Earleen Winkelman (RFI) 2–0 Brad McKenzie (PCC)
Quinn Maestri (AET) 0–2 Eduardo Cortes (NWD)
Afon Gim (AET) 2–0 Robby Sultan (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Earleen Winkelman 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Eduardo Cortes 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
3 Quinn Maestri 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Afon Gim 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 Pete Iacocca 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
6 Barney Doughty 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
7 Brad McKenzie 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
Robby Sultan 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0

Group B
Neelam Breda (AET) 0–2 Lucy Houston (PCC)
Reva Greenan (RFI) 1–2 Quinn Szoke (AET)
Lateisha Brown (KWP) 0–2 Averill Vilar (AET)
Ji-Min Kokot (AET) 2–0 Sydney Treadwell (RFI)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Averill Vilar 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Lateisha Brown 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
Quinn Szoke 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
4 Lucy Houston 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 Ji-Min Kokot 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
6 Reva Greenan 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
7 Neelam Breda 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
8 Sydney Treadwell 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0

Group C
Violeta Brun (RFI) 2–0 Gabriela Varela (GAG)
Alice Windsor (KWP) 0–2 Omar Walters (PCC)
[region-tag=]Avarice Green (KWP)[/region-tag] 2–0 Kyle Dancer (KWP)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Omar Walters 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Avarice Green 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Violeta Brun 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Gabriela Varela 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Alice Windsor 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
6 Paul White 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
7 Kyle Dancer 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0

Group D
Armand Graf (RFI) 0–2 Nathaniel Baldwin (PCC)
Willie Talley (GAG) 0–2 Steve Humphreys (NWD)
Kerry Kovac (AET) 2–0 Michael Ventorech (KWP)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kerry Kovac 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Nathaniel Baldwin 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Steve Humphreys 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Poppy Wijds 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Armand Graf 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
Willie Talley 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
7 Michael Ventorech 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0

Match 4
Group A
Pete Iacocca (NWD) 2–0 Robby Sultan (RFI)
Eduardo Cortes (NWD) 0–2 Afon Gim (AET)
Brad McKenzie (PCC) 0–2 Quinn Maestri (AET)
Barney Doughty (RFI) 0–2 Earleen Winkelman (RFI)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Earleen Winkelman 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12
2 Quinn Maestri 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
3 Afon Gim 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
4 Pete Iacocca 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
5 Eduardo Cortes 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 Barney Doughty 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
7 Brad McKenzie 4 0 0 4 4 8 −4 0
Robby Sultan 4 0 0 4 4 8 −4 0

Group B
Lucy Houston (PCC) 0–2 Sydney Treadwell (RFI)
Averill Vilar (AET) 0–2 Ji-Min Kokot (AET)
Quinn Szoke (AET) 2–0 Lateisha Brown (KWP)
Neelam Breda (AET) 2–0 Reva Greenan (RFI)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Quinn Szoke 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
2 Averill Vilar 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
3 Ji-Min Kokot 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
4 Lateisha Brown 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
5 Lucy Houston 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 Neelam Breda 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
7 Reva Greenan 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
8 Sydney Treadwell 4 1 0 3 4 7 −3 3

Group C
Omar Walters (PCC) 0–2 Avarice Green (KWP)
Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2–0 Alice Windsor (KWP)
Paul White (KWP) 0–2 Violeta Brun (RFI)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Avarice Green 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Omar Walters 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
3 Violeta Brun 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
4 Gabriela Varela 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 Alice Windsor 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
6 Kyle Dancer 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
Paul White 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0

Group D
Steve Humphreys (NWD) 0–2 Kerry Kovac (AET)
Nathaniel Baldwin (PCC) 0–2 Willie Talley (GAG)
Poppy Wijds (KWP) 2–0 Armand Graf (RFI)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kerry Kovac 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Nathaniel Baldwin 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
3 Poppy Wijds 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Steve Humphreys 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5 Willie Talley 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 Armand Graf 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
7 Michael Ventorech 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Thu Aug 01, 2019 9:38 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Wed Jul 31, 2019 10:12 am

Day 10 Results

Men's 3m Springboard
Semifinals
-1 Nikola Bogdanov (SCI)       536.35
2 Adam Walkenhorst (SCI) 535.65
3 Jacob Navy (KWP) 530.85
4 Buck Barrick (RFI) 514.50
5 Adam Kovač (SCI) 500.20
6 Tel Botwright (AET) 498.30
7 Ludovic Delon (GAG) 492.85
8 Yasin Kulmala (AET) 486.60
9 Rein Addicks (AET) 475.75
10 Trey Powers (KWP) 473.55
11 Bartholomew Denzil (AET) 464.30
12 Audie Moon (KWP) 463.65

13 Armand Malone (RFI) 463.30
14 Jeffery Dudley (SCI) 463.15
15 Brady Sutliff (RFI) 461.40
16 Abel Townsend (NWD) 443.65
17 Winston Jackson (NWD) 417.30
18 Gilles Gérald (GAG) 415.50

Finals
-1 Bartholomew Denzil (AET)    539.40
2 Nikola Bogdanov (SCI) 535.75
3 Jacob Navy (KWP) 533.75
4 Adam Walkenhorst (SCI) 520.95
5 Adam Kovač (SCI) 517.30
6 Buck Barrick (RFI) 509.80
7 Audie Moon (KWP) 502.10
8 Rein Addicks (AET) 485.25
9 Tel Botwright (AET) 483.80
10 Yasin Kulmala (AET) 465.90
11 Ludovic Delon (GAG) 461.75
12 Trey Powers (KWP) 453.15

Men's 100m Butterfly Finals
1 Jonatan Mehs, Jr. (NAB)      50.58
Moss Anker (AET) 50.58
3 Ian Griffith (NWD) 50.63
4 Derek Cobb (NWD) 51.05
5 Merle Brooke (SCI) 51.06
6 Vit Watson (AET) 51.10
7 Elliott Blakeslee (SCI) 51.11
8 Gregory Rimer (RFI) 51.37

Women's 100m Butterfly Finals
1 Paula Gonzales (NWD)             56.62
2 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 56.69
3 Marcela Petran (ELD) 56.82
4 Placide Roig (AET) 56.99
5 Hermina Li (AET) 57.24
6 Agrafena Everill (AET) 57.42
7 Sherise Andersen (RFI) 57.96
8 Margie Brixton (KWP) 58.00

Women's Water Polo
Groups
Group A
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 8–4 Ferlik (FER)
Furby Island (RFI) 8–5 Gagium (GAG)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 4 3 1 0 39 26 +13 10
2 Furby Island 4 3 1 0 33 24 +9 10
3 Aeternitatia 4 1 1 2 33 32 +1 4
4 Ferlik 4 0 2 2 24 32 −8 2
5 Gagium 4 0 1 3 26 41 −15 1

Group B
Eldrado (ELD) 5–10 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 0 32 20 +12 9
2 Novo Abrahamia 3 2 0 1 27 23 +4 6
3 Eldrado 3 1 0 2 22 27 −5 3
4 New Waldensia 3 0 0 3 19 30 −11 0

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A                  Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 San Carlos Islands 4 3 1 0 39 26 +13 10
2 Furby Island 4 3 1 0 33 24 +9 10

3 Aeternitatia 4 1 1 2 33 32 +1 4
4 Ferlik 4 0 2 2 24 32 −8 2
5 Gagium 4 0 1 3 26 41 −15 1

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 0 32 20 +12 9
2 Novo Abrahamia 3 2 0 1 27 23 +4 6

3 Eldrado 3 1 0 2 22 27 −5 3
4 New Waldensia 3 0 0 3 19 30 −11 0

Men's 110m Hurdles
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Columbus Franck (RFI) 13.36
2 Pete Morris (NWD) 13.45
3 Harris Hotchkiss (RFI) 13.57
4 Floyd Atherton (RFI) 13.58
5 Walter Argostina (KWP) 13.59
6 Galen Hoos (RFI) 13.73
7 Munashe Nardovino (AET) 13.76
8 Bayden Hilton (FER) 13.86

Heat 2
1 York Dean (SCI) 13.40
2 Stefan Jankovic (SCI) 13.43
3 Mark Van Arendonk (SCI) 13.55
4 Tim Bain (KWP) 13.64
5 Jacob Bain (KWP) 13.74
6 Cherokee Easom (AET) 13.75
7 Ferdinand Royse (NWD) 13.77
8 Oliver Nieri (AET) 13.84

Heat 3
1 Dobroslav Kokot (SCI) 13.42
2 Ralf Werner (SCI) 13.48
3 Prince Darius III Gryphon (KWP) 13.54
4 Ivan Venegas (GAG) 13.56
5 Andy Gutierrez (NWD) 13.61
6 Jake Pierce (NWD) 13.65
7 Uilleag Armani (AET) 13.85
8 Scotty Mare (KWP) 13.98

Heat 4
1 Feichín Paternoster (AET) 13.40
2 Dom Wilkerson (NWD) 13.58
3 Vicente Rega (RFI) 13.59
4 Diego Miralles (GAG) 13.67

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Columbus Franck (RFI)              13.36
2 Feichín Paternoster (AET) 13.40
3 York Dean (SCI) 13.40
4 Dobroslav Kokot (SCI) 13.42
5 Stefan Jankovic (SCI) 13.43
6 Pete Morris (NWD) 13.45
7 Ralf Werner (SCI) 13.48
8 Prince Darius III Gryphon (KWP) 13.54
9 Mark Van Arendonk (SCI) 13.55
10 Ivan Venegas (GAG) 13.56
11 Harris Hotchkiss (RFI) 13.57
12 Floyd Atherton (RFI) 13.58
13 Dom Wilkerson (NWD) 13.58
14 Vicente Rega (RFI) 13.59
15 Walter Argostina (KWP) 13.59
16 Andy Gutierrez (NWD) 13.61

17 Tim Bain (KWP) 13.64
18 Jake Pierce (NWD) 13.65
19 Diego Miralles (GAG) 13.67
20 Galen Hoos (RFI) 13.73
21 Jacob Bain (KWP) 13.74
22 Cherokee Easom (AET) 13.75
23 Munashe Nardovino (AET) 13.76
24 Ferdinand Royse (NWD) 13.77
25 Oliver Nieri (AET) 13.84
26 Uilleag Armani (AET) 13.85
27 Bayden Hilton (FER) 13.86
28 Scotty Mare (KWP) 13.98

Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Heats
---Heat 1
1 Arsenio Ryley (AET) 8:17.98
2 Dannis Landenfeld (NAB) 8:18.55
3 Jeremy Houston (NWD) 8:18.92
4 Justin Mirarchi (RFI) 8:19.28
5 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 8:19.81
6 Sergio Fernandez (NWD) 8:20.52
7 Loren Reese (NWD) 8:20.73
8 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 8:21.99
9 Claudio Ferrero (AET) 8:22.77
10 Gino Boroughs (RFI) 8:23.89
11 Chung Tramble (RFI) 8:35.11
12 Madison Moors (SCI) 8:40.40
13 William Harris (KWP) 8:41.03
14 Owen Voltz (RFI) 8:52.68

Heat 2
1 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 8:17.93
2 Steve Del Lorenza (KWP) 8:18.21
3 Willie Brawley (RFI) 8:20.50
4 David Mac (KWP) 8:21.19
5 Wilbert Delany (AET) 8:21.24
6 Halldór Knudsen (SCI) 8:22.13
7 Eric Strickland (NWD) 8:24.31
8 Ivan Montaff (KWP) 8:24.52
9 Jon Morales (AET) 8:28.78
10 Joord Ardovini (AET) 8:30.89
11 George Rogers (NWD) 8:35.87
12 Bayden Hilton (FER) 8:37.72
13 Daniel Mac (KWP) 8:59.27
14 Paulus Jool (NAB) 9:03.76

Advancing to Finals
-1 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI)       8:17.93
2 Arsenio Ryley (AET) 8:17.98
3 Steve Del Lorenza (KWP) 8:18.21
4 Dannis Landenfeld (NAB) 8:18.55
5 Jeremy Houston (NWD) 8:18.92
6 Justin Mirarchi (RFI) 8:19.28
7 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 8:19.81
8 Willie Brawley (RFI) 8:20.50
9 Sergio Fernandez (NWD) 8:20.52
10 Loren Reese (NWD) 8:20.73
11 David Mac (KWP) 8:21.19
12 Wilbert Delany (AET) 8:21.24
13 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 8:21.99
14 Halldór Knudsen (SCI) 8:22.13
15 Claudio Ferrero (AET) 8:22.77

16 Gino Boroughs (RFI) 8:23.89
17 Eric Strickland (NWD) 8:24.31
18 Ivan Montaff (KWP) 8:24.52
19 Jon Morales (AET) 8:28.78
20 Joord Ardovini (AET) 8:30.89
21 Chung Tramble (RFI) 8:35.11
22 George Rogers (NWD) 8:35.87
23 Bayden Hilton (FER) 8:37.72
24 Madison Moors (SCI) 8:40.40
25 William Harris (KWP) 8:41.03
26 Owen Voltz (RFI) 8:52.68
27 Daniel Mac (KWP) 8:59.27
28 Paulus Jool (NAB) 9:03.76

Men's Triple Jump Preliminaries
-1 Soren McLeod (GAG)           16.90  17.37      X    17.37
2 Rubén Alemán (GAG) X 17.05 17.31 17.31
3 Moab Crest (KWP) 16.69 17.31 16.56 17.31
4 Brennan D'angelo (AET) 17.14 X X 17.14
5 Domingo Marietta (RFI) 17.11 16.87 X 17.11
6 Sid Mapp (RFI) 16.22 17.10 X 17.10
7 Lavern McCrary (NWD) X 17.08 X 17.08
8 Weston Atkison (RFI) X X 17.01 17.01
9 Shawn Peterson (NWD) 16.99 16.46 16.79 16.99
10 Ron Carlucci (RFI) 16.98 15.50 15.94 16.98
11 Parker Hammer (NWD) 16.59 X 16.92 16.92
12 Branden Heckler (RFI) X 16.91 16.47 16.91

13 Alfred Sneijer (SCI) 16.28 X 16.90 16.90
14 Paul Bancraft (KWP) 16.88 X X 16.88
15 Ratomir Milic (SCI) 16.80 16.68 16.81 16.81
16 Zachery Peck (SCI) 15.44 15.48 16.75 16.75
17 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 15.56 15.76 16.74 16.74
18 Neil Aylmer (SCI) 16.72 16.13 16.66 16.72
19 Herman Vastagh (AET) 15.51 16.59 X 16.59
20 Hussein Imar (KWP) 16.49 16.55 X 16.55
21 Jason Charmelon (KWP) 16.16 16.50 X 16.50
22 Julien Basurto (AET) 15.85 16.03 16.50 16.50
23 Francis Fairbairn (SCI) 16.16 16.18 15.92 16.18
24 Usko Olson (AET) 15.42 16.18 16.13 16.18
25 Jason Davis (NWD) 16.07 16.15 15.78 16.15
26 Juan Foster (NWD) 16.15 X X 16.15
27 Palwinder Gil Singh (KWP) 15.73 15.89 16.14 16.14
28 Mijo Kiefer (AET) X 15.86 X 15.86
29 Cyrille Sartre (GAG) X 15.75 14.76 15.75

Men's Pole Vault Finals
-1 Dave McAscot (KWP)          o    o    o    o   xo    o    o    o  xxo    o   xo  xxx      6.10
2 Ratomir Milic (SCI) xo o o o o xxo xo o o xxx 6.00
3 Alejandro Ramos (NWD) o o o xxo xo o o o xxx 5.95
4 Cole Deblois (RFI) o xo xo xo xo o xo o xxx 5.95
5 Doug Bruckner (RFI) o o xo xo xo o xxx 5.85
6 Robert Delafose (GAG) o xo o o xxo xxx 5.80
7 Hibert Steyn (NAB) o xo xo o xxo xxx 5.80
8 Anders Carr (GAG) xo o o o xxx 5.75
9 Jospeh Kittel (RFI) xo xo xxo o xxx 5.75
10 Cesar Ramos (NWD) o o o xxo xxx 5.75
11 Loki McDougall (KWP) o xxo xxx 5.60
Ryouichi Tunison (AET) o xxo xxx 5.60

Women's 400m Sprint Final
1 Julie Garcia (NWD)           49.66
2 Laura Roberts (NWD) 49.69
3 Belinda Fingeria (KWP) 49.73
4 Bria Buckley (GAG) 49.75
5 Kayla Mears (NWD) 49.92
6 Ozell Winnie (RFI) 50.00
7 Sacagawea O Cuirc (AET) 50.01
8 Nina Cosby (PCC) 50.88

Women's 3000m Steeplechase Final
-1 Marcy Walsh (NWD)              8:59.06
2 Lois Spencer (NWD) 9:00.48
3 Jalisa Blazer (RFI) 9:02.88
4 Christy Korea (KWP) 9:05.82
5 Ashley Lewis (NWD) 9:05.84
6 Ranae Brutus (RFI) 9:08.47
7 Leia Stutts (RFI) 9:09.98
8 Susan Tasman (KWP) 9:10.38
9 Wonda Mischke (RFI) 9:11.49
10 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 9:13.52
11 Karen Meindl (AET) 9:13.65
12 Tiffany Clair (KWP) 9:16.77
13 Rebecca Kerr (KWP) 9:21.42
14 Marissa Seward (SCI) 9:30.72
15 Eliora Costa (AET) 9:44.85

Women's Discus Throw Preliminary
-1 Sarah Baker (NWD)            61.06  57.52  62.69    62.69
2 Casey Moonee (KWP) X 58.47 62.09 62.09
3 Lilly Henry (AET) 62.04 58.01 58.65 62.04
4 Sladana Romanov (SCI) 61.42 62.01 X 62.01
5 Wojciecha Reid (AET) 59.02 61.77 61.41 61.77
6 Hanna Goodwin (AET) X 61.68 60.99 61.68
7 Sidone Foster (NWD) 58.03 61.44 59.43 61.44
8 Veronika Vlahovic (SCI) X 60.96 X 60.96
9 Frina Ossenstat (NAB) X 60.72 57.84 60.72
10 Myra Chow (KWP) 56.86 60.19 52.89 60.19
11 Latasha Deakins (RFI) X 57.98 60.05 60.05
12 Alba Arrighetti (AET) 58.98 59.33 X 59.33

13 Cherelle Spaeth (RFI) 54.94 X 59.18 59.18
14 Khiah Gully (AET) X 59.16 57.87 59.16
15 Pam Mauck (RFI) 59.08 59.14 56.76 59.14
16 Easter Oblone (KWP) X X 58.93 58.93
17 Leone Morris (NWD) 54.96 58.68 56.75 58.68
18 Vera St. Geldenburg (NAB) 57.14 58.51 X 58.51
19 Jaycie Sanders (NWD) 57.75 58.42 53.80 58.42
20 Victoria Singh (KWP) X 58.03 57.97 58.03
21 Marcia Haden (SCI) 55.37 57.90 X 57.90
22 Harriet Yates (NWD) 56.01 57.62 55.84 57.62
23 Amber Kruse (SCI) X X 57.27 57.27
24 Nida Pasch (RFI) 56.92 55.23 57.25 57.25
25 Janett Mccasland (RFI) 55.88 57.05 X 57.05
26 Emily Guide (KWP) X 56.85 46.99 56.85
27 Rosa Becker (SCI) X X 56.71 56.71

Women's Hammer Throw Finals
-1 Rosa Becker (SCI)          74.03  76.24  74.00  73.69      X  72.22    76.24
2 Greta Einhuus (NAB) 74.37 74.29 75.06 71.88 76.12 73.56 76.12
3 Colleen Jones (SCI) 73.60 72.94 75.01 74.30 73.94 72.14 75.01
4 Katrine Holtet (NWD) 74.76 73.89 71.71 X 72.73 X 74.76
5 Sarah Baker (NWD) 74.27 74.36 X 72.04 71.45 X 74.36
6 Helga Sternveld (NAB) X X 74.36 73.45 74.02 73.61 74.36
7 Melissa Royce (KWP) 74.36 X X X X 72.86 74.36
8 Marissa Seward (SCI) 74.22 X 72.96 71.88 X X 74.22
9 Francoise Laperle (RFI) X 74.07 X 74.07
10 Justina Hail (KWP) 73.83 70.82 71.94 73.83
11 Jeane Fairburn (AET) X X 72.10 72.10
12 Cathleen Vlahovic (AET) X X 70.71 70.71

Women's Basketball Bronze Medal Final
West Phoenicia (KWP) 89–79 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Men's Football Bronze Medal Final
Rhinelans Seud (RHS) 1–3 Aeternitatia (AET)

Men's Single Sculls Finals
--Final A
1 Daniel Palatinus (NAB) 6:54.75
2 Heriberto Cerezo (RFI) 6:58.67
3 Alex Rodrigo (NWD) 6:59.04
4 Edward Law (KWP) 7:01.94
5 Kajetan Gutierrez (AET) 7:06.08
6 Jonah Eckart (RFI) 7:20.02

Final B
1 Captain Derreck Kentley (KWP) 6:56.18
2 Caleb Grec (AET) 7:14.95
3 Kennet Antonsen (SCI) 7:21.29
4 Carmen Bohanan (RFI) 7:23.72
5 Yeong-Su Bennett (AET) 7:26.44
6 Fritof Naasbakker (NAB) 7:27.89

Final C
1 John Barry (NWD) 6:55.90
2 Gaston Leavitt (GAG) 7:00.17
3 Prince Dannel (SCI) 7:20.33
4 Côme Brunelle (GAG) 7:22.36
5 Martin Philippe (NWD) 7:29.39
6 Paul Manna (KWP) 7:54.12

Final D
1 Gerdan Nordenstat (NAB) 7:22.19
2 Vjekoslav Brankovic (SCI) 7:26.22

Women's Single Sculls Finals
--Final A
1 Alice Mohican (KWP) 7:30.32
2 Elfrieda Noto (RFI) 7:35.91
3 Whitey Tea Awe (KWP) 7:37.44
4 Ellie Jones (SCI) 7:42.39
5 Everleigh Ready (AET) 7:44.67
6 Voncile Karl (RFI) 7:45.54

Final B
1 Tania Roosenstat (NAB) 7:25.73
2 Evelynn Pafford (RFI) 7:34.79
3 Taylor Johnson (NWD) 7:37.57
4 Rebekka Naumov (AET) 7:52.67
5 Madelyn Van Slyke (SCI) 7:55.31
6 Linna Narveen (NAB) 8:29.35

Final C
1 Barbara Besnard (GAG) 7:31.96
2 Maisy West (GAG) 7:53.99
3 Luna Druize (KWP) 7:54.43
4 Josephine Maxwell (NWD) 8:06.53
5 Juta Eppenberg (NAB) 8:12.17
6 Adèle Bonhomme (GAG) 8:14.28

Final D
1 Anna Mu (NWD) 7:35.85
2 Katar Frank (AET) 7:58.61
3 Peta Niles (SCI) 8:06.34

Women's Beach Volleyball
Groups
Group A
Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg (NWD) 21 21
Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan (RFI) 14 18

Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan (KWP) 21 18 7
Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov (SCI) 19 21 15

Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman (RFI) 18 21 9
Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal (KWP) 21 14 15


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan 5 4 0 1 8 2 +6 12
2 Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov 5 4 0 1 8 6 +2 12
3 Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
4 Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal 5 2 0 3 5 8 −3 6
5 Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan 5 1 0 4 5 8 −3 3
6 Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman 5 1 0 4 4 9 −5 3

Group B
Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern (SCI) 18 21 13
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 21 17 15

Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn (NAB) 16 21 10
Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney (NWD) 21 9 15


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
3 Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6
4 Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
5 Momi Blom/Katja Beltz 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0

Group C
Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho (AET) 18 9
Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker (RFI) 21 21

Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt (RFI) 21 21
Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov (AET) 11 13


Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
2 Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
3 Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
4 Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
5 Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov 4 0 0 4 3 8 −5 0

Group D
Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos (SCI) 21 18 15
Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne (AET) 18 21 13

Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova (SCI) 21 10 12
Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem (NAB) 14 21 15


Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
2 Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
3 Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
4 Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc 4 1 0 3 2 6 −4 3
5 Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A                                  Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan 5 4 0 1 8 2 +6 12
2 Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov 5 4 0 1 8 6 +2 12

3 Kayley McKay/Hedvig Norberg 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
4 Goldie L'Oreal/Steffy Sal 5 2 0 3 5 8 −3 6
5 Winter Smyth/Jaclyn Donovan 5 1 0 4 5 8 −3 3
6 Monica Lisk/Queenie Reiman 5 1 0 4 4 9 −5 3

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9

3 Madelyn Jones/Lauren Southern 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6
4 Janna Moonsens/Karla Freyn 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
5 Momi Blom/Katja Beltz 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
2 Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9

3 Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
4 Karoline Clapper/Danyelle Strecker 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
5 Margarita Vinter/Alva Vodenicharov 4 0 0 4 3 8 −5 0

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
2 Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9

3 Asta Heens/Zusan Rolfenheem 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
4 Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc 4 1 0 3 2 6 −4 3
5 Trinity Adamik/Ludmila Montagne 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0

Women's Indoor Volleyball Groups
Group A
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 25 24 25 13 15
Furby Island (RFI) 18 26 22 25 11

West Phoenicia (KWP) 25 25 25
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 17 21 21


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
2 Furby Island 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
3 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
4 Novo Abrahamia 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0

Group B
New Waldensia (NWD) 22 16 25
Aeternitatia (AET) 25 25 27


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gagium 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Aeternitatia 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 New Waldensia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Women's American Football Finals
Aeternitatia (AET) 20–24 Ferlik (FER)
Gagium (GAG) 10–9 New Waldensia (NWD)

Men's Baseball Final
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7–5 Furby Island (RFI)
New Waldensia (NWD) 2–5 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

Men's Light Heavyweight Chessboxing Semifinals
Serjei Nolvinch (KWP) 0–1 Conner O'Callaghan (AET)
Gonzalo Schimmel (RFI) 1–0 Zimri Judah (KWP)

Women's Mediumweight Chessboxing Preliminaries
Rachel Sej (KWP) 0–1 Chouko Robertsson (AET)
Denae Vrabel (RFI) 1–0 Scilla O Mochain (AET)
Silva Shelor (RFI) 0–1 Belinda Dover (KWP)

Fighting
Match 5
Group A
Earleen Winkelman (RFI) 2–0 Pete Iacocca (NWD)
Quinn Maestri (AET) 2–0 Barney Doughty (RFI)
Afon Gim (AET) 2–0 Brad McKenzie (PCC)
Robby Sultan (RFI) 0–2 Eduardo Cortes (NWD)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Earleen Winkelman 5 5 0 0 10 5 +5 15
2 Quinn Maestri 5 4 0 1 9 6 +3 12
3 Afon Gim 5 4 0 1 9 6 +3 12
4 Eduardo Cortes 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
Pete Iacocca 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
6 Barney Doughty 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
7 Brad McKenzie 5 0 0 5 5 10 −5 0
Robby Sultan 5 0 0 5 5 10 −5 0

Group B
Reva Greenan (RFI) 2–0 Lucy Houston (PCC)
Lateisha Brown (KWP) 2–0 Neelam Breda (AET)
Ji-Min Kokot (AET) 0–2 Quinn Szoke (AET)
Sydney Treadwell (RFI) 0–2 Averill Vilar (AET)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Quinn Szoke 5 4 0 1 9 5 +4 12
2 Averill Vilar 5 4 0 1 9 6 +3 12
3 Lateisha Brown 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
4 Ji-Min Kokot 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
5 Lucy Houston 5 2 0 3 7 8 −1 6
6 Reva Greenan 5 2 0 3 6 7 −1 6
7 Neelam Breda 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
8 Sydney Treadwell 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3

Group C
Alice Windsor (KWP) 0–2 Paul White (KWP)
Avarice Green (KWP) 2–0 Gabriela Varela (GAG)
Kyle Dancer (KWP) 0–2 Omar Walters (PCC)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Avarice Green 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12
2 Omar Walters 5 4 0 1 9 6 +3 12
3 Violeta Brun 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
4 Gabriela Varela 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5 Paul White 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
6 Alice Windsor 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
7 Kyle Dancer 4 0 0 4 4 8 −4 0

Group D
Willie Talley (GAG) 0–2 Poppy Wijds (KWP)
Kerry Kovac (AET) 2–0 Nathaniel Baldwin (PCC)
Michael Ventorech (KWP) 0–2 Steve Humphreys (NWD)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kerry Kovac 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12
2 Poppy Wijds 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
3 Steve Humphreys 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
4 Nathaniel Baldwin 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5 Willie Talley 5 2 0 3 7 8 −1 6
6 Armand Graf 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
7 Michael Ventorech 4 0 0 4 4 8 −4 0

Match 6
Group A
Pete Iacocca (NWD) 0–2 Eduardo Cortes (NWD)
Brad McKenzie (PCC) 0–2 Robby Sultan (RFI)
Barney Doughty (RFI) 0–2 Afon Gim (AET)
Earleen Winkelman (RFI) 2–0 Quinn Maestri (AET)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Earleen Winkelman 6 6 0 0 12 6 +6 18
2 Afon Gim 6 5 0 1 11 7 +4 15
3 Eduardo Cortes 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
4 Quinn Maestri 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
5 Pete Iacocca 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
6 Barney Doughty 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3
Robby Sultan 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3
8 Brad McKenzie 6 0 0 6 6 12 −6 0

Group B
Lucy Houston (PCC) 0–2 Averill Vilar (AET)
Quinn Szoke (AET) 0–2 Sydney Treadwell (RFI)
Neelam Breda (AET) 0–2 Ji-Min Kokot (AET)
Reva Greenan (RFI) 2–0 Lateisha Brown (KWP)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Averill Vilar 6 5 0 1 11 7 +4 15
2 Quinn Szoke 6 4 0 2 10 7 +3 12
3 Ji-Min Kokot 6 4 0 2 9 8 +1 12
4 Lateisha Brown 6 3 0 3 9 8 +1 9
5 Reva Greenan 6 3 0 3 8 8 0 9
6 Lucy Houston 6 2 0 4 8 10 −2 6
7 Sydney Treadwell 6 2 0 4 7 10 −3 6
8 Neelam Breda 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3

Group C
Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2–0 Kyle Dancer (KWP)
Paul White (KWP) 0–2 Avarice Green (KWP)
Violeta Brun (RFI) 2–0 Alice Windsor (KWP)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Avarice Green 5 5 0 0 10 5 +5 15
2 Omar Walters 5 4 0 1 9 6 +3 12
3 Violeta Brun 5 4 0 1 9 6 +3 12
4 Gabriela Varela 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
5 Paul White 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
6 Alice Windsor 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3
7 Kyle Dancer 5 0 0 5 5 10 −5 0

Group D
Nathaniel Baldwin (PCC) 2–0 Michael Ventorech (KWP)
Poppy Wijds (KWP) 1–2 Kerry Kovac (AET)
Armand Graf (RFI) 0–2 Willie Talley (GAG)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kerry Kovac 5 5 0 0 10 4 +6 15
2 Nathaniel Baldwin 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
Steve Humphreys 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
4 Willie Talley 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
5 Poppy Wijds 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
6 Armand Graf 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
7 Michael Ventorech 5 0 0 5 5 10 −5 0

Match 7
Group A
Quinn Maestri (AET) 2–0 Pete Iacocca (NWD)
Afon Gim (AET) 0–2 Earleen Winkelman (RFI)
Robby Sultan (RFI) 2–0 Barney Doughty (RFI)
Eduardo Cortes (NWD) 2–0 Brad McKenzie (PCC)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Earleen Winkelman 7 7 0 0 14 7 +7 21
2 Afon Gim 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15
Eduardo Cortes 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15
Quinn Maestri 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15
5 Pete Iacocca 7 3 0 4 10 11 −1 9
6 Robby Sultan 7 2 0 5 9 12 −3 6
7 Barney Doughty 7 1 0 6 8 13 −5 3
8 Brad McKenzie 7 0 0 7 7 14 −7 0

Group B
Lateisha Brown (KWP) 0–2 Lucy Houston (PCC)
Ji-Min Kokot (AET) 0–2 Reva Greenan (RFI)
Sydney Treadwell (RFI) 0–2 Neelam Breda (AET)
Averill Vilar (AET) 0–2 Quinn Szoke (AET)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Quinn Szoke 7 5 0 2 12 8 +4 15
2 Averill Vilar 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15
3 Reva Greenan 7 4 0 3 10 9 +1 12
4 Ji-Min Kokot 7 4 0 3 10 10 0 12
5 Lateisha Brown 7 3 0 4 10 10 0 9
6 Lucy Houston 7 3 0 4 10 11 −1 9
7 Neelam Breda 7 2 0 5 9 12 −3 6
8 Sydney Treadwell 7 2 0 5 8 12 −4 6

Group C
Avarice Green (KWP) 2–0 Violeta Brun (RFI)
Kyle Dancer (KWP) 0–2 Paul White (KWP)
Omar Walters (PCC) 2–0 Gabriela Varela (GAG)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Avarice Green 6 6 0 0 12 6 +6 18
2 Omar Walters 6 5 0 1 11 7 +4 15
3 Violeta Brun 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
4 Gabriela Varela 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
5 Paul White 6 2 0 4 8 10 −2 6
6 Alice Windsor 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3
7 Kyle Dancer 6 0 0 6 6 12 −6 0

Group D
Kerry Kovac (AET) 2–0 Armand Graf (RFI)
Michael Ventorech (KWP) 0–2 Poppy Wijds (KWP)
Steve Humphreys (NWD) 0–2 Nathaniel Baldwin (PCC)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kerry Kovac 6 6 0 0 12 5 +7 18
2 Nathaniel Baldwin 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
3 Poppy Wijds 6 4 0 2 9 8 +1 12
4 Steve Humphreys 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
5 Willie Talley 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
6 Armand Graf 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3
7 Michael Ventorech 6 0 0 6 6 12 −6 0

Advancing to Round of 16
--  Group A                 Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Earleen Winkelman 7 7 0 0 14 7 +7 21
2 Afon Gim 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15
Eduardo Cortes 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15
Quinn Maestri 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15

5 Pete Iacocca 7 3 0 4 10 11 −1 9
6 Robby Sultan 7 2 0 5 9 12 −3 6
7 Barney Doughty 7 1 0 6 8 13 −5 3
8 Brad McKenzie 7 0 0 7 7 14 −7 0

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Quinn Szoke 7 5 0 2 12 8 +4 15
2 Averill Vilar 7 5 0 2 12 9 +3 15
3 Reva Greenan 7 4 0 3 10 9 +1 12
4 Ji-Min Kokot 7 4 0 3 10 10 0 12

5 Lateisha Brown 7 3 0 4 10 10 0 9
6 Lucy Houston 7 3 0 4 10 11 −1 9
7 Neelam Breda 7 2 0 5 9 12 −3 6
8 Sydney Treadwell 7 2 0 5 8 12 −4 6

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Avarice Green 6 6 0 0 12 6 +6 18
2 Omar Walters 6 5 0 1 11 7 +4 15
3 Violeta Brun 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
4 Gabriela Varela 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9

5 Paul White 6 2 0 4 8 10 −2 6
6 Alice Windsor 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3
7 Kyle Dancer 6 0 0 6 6 12 −6 0

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kerry Kovac 6 6 0 0 12 5 +7 18
2 Nathaniel Baldwin 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
3 Poppy Wijds 6 4 0 2 9 8 +1 12
4 Steve Humphreys 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9

5 Willie Talley 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
6 Armand Graf 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3
7 Michael Ventorech 6 0 0 6 6 12 −6 0

Round of 16
Earleen Winkelman (RFI) 0–2 Steve Humphreys (NWD)
Averill Vilar (AET) 0–2 Violeta Brun (RFI)
Quinn Szoke (AET) 2–1 Quinn Maestri (AET)
Omar Walters (PCC) 0–2 Poppy Wijds (KWP)
Avarice Green (KWP) 2–0 Ji-Min Kokot (AET)
Nathaniel Baldwin (PCC) 0–2 Eduardo Cortes (NWD)
Gabriela Varela (GAG) 0–2 Kerry Kovac (AET)
Afon Gim (AET) 2–0 Reva Greenan (RFI)
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Wed Jul 31, 2019 10:23 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

[Schedule/Results] Games of the I FCN Olympiad

Postby Furbish Islands » Thu Aug 01, 2019 10:00 am

Day 11 Results

Men's 1500m Freestyle
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Rod Eliot (NWD) 14:38.49
2 Herb Wenzel (NWD) 15:10.94
3 Lee Von Will (KWP) 15:13.09
4 Akamu Abramo (AET) 15:13.33
5 Sawyer Carrel (GAG) 15:18.96
6 Alban Ausenheem (NAB) 15:25.42
7 Robert Ansett (FER) 15:39.06
8 Tim Santos (NWD) 16:07.53

Heat 2
1 Ulfan Drakenfoors (NAB) 14:42.67
2 Tom Zealand (KWP) 14:47.71
3 Ljuben Ilic (SCI) 15:06.42
4 Sean O'Haven (KWP) 15:07.52
5 Shea Alberts (AET) 15:07.54
6 Maximo Whittenberg (RFI) 15:08.42
7 Raffael Althaus (SCI) 15:12.87
8 Léo Delon (GAG) 15:19.63

Heat 3
1 Gabi Lupei (ELD) 14:44.83
2 Mircea Sala (ELD) 15:04.55
3 Ronny Speth (RFI) 15:08.56
4 Alvin Farver (RFI) 15:09.22
5 Marquis Paulson (NWD) 15:14.58
6 Wendell Gow (RFI) 15:16.88
7 Murphy Jeanes (SCI) 15:36.42
— Pete Load (KWP) DSQ

Heat 4
1 Aleksy Gorecki (AET) 14:45.81
2 Oven Gazels (NAB) 15:01.54
3 Cathaoir Waller (AET) 15:10.09
4 Jody Zubia (RFI) 15:12.54
5 Danny D'Angelo (PCC) 15:17.26
6 Theodor Vogts (SCI) 15:20.47
7 Byron West (NWD) 15:21.28
8 Erik Konstantinov (SCI) 15:53.83

Heat 5
1 Inderjit Knudsen (AET) 14:46.08
2 Lucky Pappas (KWP) 15:09.42
3 Manuel Joonsvalten (NAB) 15:25.80

Advancing to Finals
-1 Rod Eliot (NWD)             14:38.49
2 Ulfan Drakenfoors (NAB) 14:42.67
3 Gabi Lupei (ELD) 14:44.83
4 Aleksy Gorecki (AET) 14:45.81
5 Inderjit Knudsen (AET) 14:46.08
6 Tom Zealand (KWP) 14:47.71
7 Oven Gazels (NAB) 15:01.54
8 Mircea Sala (ELD) 15:04.55

9 Ljuben Ilic (SCI) 15:06.42
10 Sean O'Haven (KWP) 15:07.52
11 Shea Alberts (AET) 15:07.54
12 Maximo Whittenberg (RFI) 15:08.42
13 Ronny Speth (RFI) 15:08.56
14 Alvin Farver (RFI) 15:09.22
15 Lucky Pappas (KWP) 15:09.42
16 Cathaoir Waller (AET) 15:10.09
17 Herb Wenzel (NWD) 15:10.94
18 Jody Zubia (RFI) 15:12.54
19 Raffael Althaus (SCI) 15:12.87
20 Lee Von Will (KWP) 15:13.09
21 Akamu Abramo (AET) 15:13.33
22 Marquis Paulson (NWD) 15:14.58
23 Wendell Gow (RFI) 15:16.88
24 Danny D'Angelo (PCC) 15:17.26
25 Sawyer Carrel (GAG) 15:18.96
26 Léo Delon (GAG) 15:19.63
27 Theodor Vogts (SCI) 15:20.47
28 Byron West (NWD) 15:21.28
29 Alban Ausenheem (NAB) 15:25.42
30 Manuel Joonsvalten (NAB) 15:25.80
31 Murphy Jeanes (SCI) 15:36.42
32 Robert Ansett (FER) 15:39.06
33 Erik Konstantinov (SCI) 15:53.83
34 Tim Santos (NWD) 16:07.53
— Pete Load (KWP) DSQ

Women's 800m Freestyle
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Ellen Stuart (KWP) 8:25.92
2 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 8:26.88
3 Gioconda Robert (AET) 8:27.12
4 Helene Spannagel (SCI) 8:30.52
5 Hilda Roberts (NWD) 8:34.38
6 Destiny Bernardetto (FER) 8:35.23
7 Nina Shelton (NWD) 8:39.12
8 Jill Calero (RFI) 8:40.21

Heat 2
1 Ela Rowntree (AET) 8:24.73
2 Dreama Durgan (RFI) 8:27.16
3 Gigi Just (RFI) 8:31.05
4 Helga Pietersberg (NAB) 8:31.83
5 Brandi Kavanah (SCI) 8:32.67
6 Dora Suderheem (NAB) 8:34.79
7 Ranata Hoopen (NAB) 8:35.06
8 Ezra Cinnamon (KWP) 8:35.20

Heat 3
1 Tisa Iddings (RFI) 8:27.15
2 Amy Becket (SCI) 8:27.83
3 Varsha Black (KWP) 8:28.97
4 Ella Szekeres (AET) 8:29.58
5 Laurie Hill (NWD) 8:30.18
6 Katharina Buckhotlz (AET) 8:33.57
7 Shakira Speirs (RFI) 8:45.47
8 Livia Grigorescu (ELD) 8:53.69

Heat 4
1 Alma Cunningham (NWD) 8:26.28
2 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 8:32.64
3 Yvette Southland (KWP) 8:35.48
4 Katja Steuben (AET) 8:37.61

Advancing to Finals
-1 Ela Rowntree (AET)             8:24.73
2 Ellen Stuart (KWP) 8:25.92
3 Alma Cunningham (NWD) 8:26.28
4 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 8:26.88
5 Gioconda Robert (AET) 8:27.12
6 Tisa Iddings (RFI) 8:27.15
7 Dreama Durgan (RFI) 8:27.16
8 Amy Becket (SCI) 8:27.83

9 Varsha Black (KWP) 8:28.97
10 Ella Szekeres (AET) 8:29.58
11 Laurie Hill (NWD) 8:30.18
12 Helene Spannagel (SCI) 8:30.52
13 Gigi Just (RFI) 8:31.05
14 Helga Pietersberg (NAB) 8:31.83
15 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 8:32.64
16 Brandi Kavanah (SCI) 8:32.67
17 Katharina Buckhotlz (AET) 8:33.57
18 Hilda Roberts (NWD) 8:34.38
19 Dora Suderheem (NAB) 8:34.79
20 Ranata Hoopen (NAB) 8:35.06
21 Ezra Cinnamon (KWP) 8:35.20
22 Destiny Bernardetto (FER) 8:35.23
23 Yvette Southland (KWP) 8:35.48
24 Katja Steuben (AET) 8:37.61
25 Nina Shelton (NWD) 8:39.12
26 Jill Calero (RFI) 8:40.21
27 Shakira Speirs (RFI) 8:45.47
28 Livia Grigorescu (ELD) 8:53.69

Men's Water Polo Finals
West Phoenicia (KWP) 10–8 Aeternitatia (AET)
Gagium (GAG) 14–10 Ferlik (FER)

Men's 1500m Run
Heats
---Heat 1
1 Joan Lecroy (RFI) 3:35.53
2 Andy Simmons (NWD) 3:35.70
3 Harry Gomez (NWD) 3:36.12
4 Garland Newsome (RFI) 3:37.18
5 Prince Osorkon II Gryphon (KWP) 3:37.72
6 Benny Webb (NWD) 3:37.94
7 Herman Grosz (AET) 3:38.50
8 Bayden Hilton (FER) 3:38.74
9 Nathan Twin (KWP) 3:39.15
10 Prince Ramses Gryphon I (KWP) 3:39.75
11 Arnfred Baaden (NAB) 3:39.97
12 Stepan Kovacevic (SCI) 3:40.02
13 Osvald Wendel (SCI) 3:40.41
14 Stanford Dargie (RFI) 3:41.36
15 Alban Vlatz (NAB) 3:42.37
16 Lutch Roosenbak (NAB) 3:48.35

Heat 2
1 Darrell Burke (NWD) 3:34.29
2 Osvald Jungenstat (NAB) 3:35.04
3 Camron McCrae (AET) 3:35.13
4 Christian Fonseca (AET) 3:35.92
5 Vilhelmas Lawniczak (AET) 3:36.01
6 Zlatko Perko (SCI) 3:36.41
7 Phillip Nelson (NWD) 3:36.47
8 Kenyon Paris (SCI) 3:36.56
9 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 3:37.72
10 Linus Lokker (FER) 3:37.95
11 Ricky Parramatta (KWP) 3:38.47
12 Freeman Morneau (RFI) 3:38.73
13 Lazaro Rocca (RFI) 3:39.25
14 Johann Baptistan (NAB) 3:40.82
15 Justin Twine (KWP) 3:42.78
16 Vinicio Mullane (AET) 3:44.53

Advancing to Finals
-1 Darrell Burke (NWD)                3:34.29
2 Osvald Jungenstat (NAB) 3:35.04
3 Camron McCrae (AET) 3:35.13
4 Joan Lecroy (RFI) 3:35.53
5 Andy Simmons (NWD) 3:35.70
6 Christian Fonseca (AET) 3:35.92
7 Vilhelmas Lawniczak (AET) 3:36.01
8 Harry Gomez (NWD) 3:36.12
9 Zlatko Perko (SCI) 3:36.41
10 Phillip Nelson (NWD) 3:36.47
11 Kenyon Paris (SCI) 3:36.56
12 Garland Newsome (RFI) 3:37.18
13 Prince Osorkon II Gryphon (KWP) 3:37.72
14 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 3:37.72
15 Benny Webb (NWD) 3:37.94

16 Linus Lokker (FER) 3:37.95
17 Ricky Parramatta (KWP) 3:38.47
18 Herman Grosz (AET) 3:38.50
19 Freeman Morneau (RFI) 3:38.73
20 Bayden Hilton (FER) 3:38.74
21 Nathan Twin (KWP) 3:39.15
22 Lazaro Rocca (RFI) 3:39.25
23 Prince Ramses Gryphon I (KWP) 3:39.75
24 Arnfred Baaden (NAB) 3:39.97
25 Stepan Kovacevic (SCI) 3:40.02
26 Osvald Wendel (SCI) 3:40.41
27 Johann Baptistan (NAB) 3:40.82
28 Stanford Dargie (RFI) 3:41.36
29 Alban Vlatz (NAB) 3:42.37
30 Justin Twine (KWP) 3:42.78
31 Vinicio Mullane (AET) 3:44.53
32 Lutch Roosenbak (NAB) 3:48.35

Men's 110m Hurdles
Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Andy Gutierrez (NWD) 13.30
2 Dom Wilkerson (NWD) 13.35
3 Ivan Venegas (GAG) 13.37
4 Mark Van Arendonk (SCI) 13.39
5 Stefan Jankovic (SCI) 13.39
6 Vicente Rega (RFI) 13.49
— Feichín Paternoster (AET) DNF
Columbus Franck (RFI) DNF

Semifinal 2
1 Ralf Werner (SCI) 13.15
2 Floyd Atherton (RFI) 13.16
3 York Dean (SCI) 13.16
4 Dobroslav Kokot (SCI) 13.24
5 Pete Morris (NWD) 13.25
6 Harris Hotchkiss (RFI) 13.33
7 Prince Darius III Gryphon (KWP) 13.34
— Walter Argostina (KWP) DNF

Advancing to Finals
-1 Ralf Werner (SCI)                  13.15
2 Floyd Atherton (RFI) 13.16
3 York Dean (SCI) 13.16
4 Dobroslav Kokot (SCI) 13.24
5 Pete Morris (NWD) 13.25
6 Andy Gutierrez (NWD) 13.30
7 Harris Hotchkiss (RFI) 13.33
8 Prince Darius III Gryphon (KWP) 13.34

9 Dom Wilkerson (NWD) 13.35
10 Ivan Venegas (GAG) 13.37
11 Mark Van Arendonk (SCI) 13.39
12 Stefan Jankovic (SCI) 13.39
13 Vicente Rega (RFI) 13.49
— Feichín Paternoster (AET) DNF
Columbus Franck (RFI) DNF
Walter Argostina (KWP) DNF

Finals
1 Floyd Atherton (RFI)               13.02
2 Pete Morris (NWD) 13.06
3 Andy Gutierrez (NWD) 13.12
4 Dobroslav Kokot (SCI) 13.19
5 York Dean (SCI) 13.21
6 Harris Hotchkiss (RFI) 13.23
7 Ralf Werner (SCI) 13.26
8 Prince Darius III Gryphon (KWP) 13.37

Men's Triple Jump Finals
-1 Brennan D'angelo (AET)    17.02  17.16  17.58  16.44  17.23  17.65    17.65
2 Soren McLeod (GAG) 17.55 X 17.23 17.14 17.65 17.50 17.65
3 Rubén Alemán (GAG) 16.81 16.56 17.64 16.75 17.20 17.43 17.64
4 Weston Atkison (RFI) 17.26 17.42 X 17.38 17.61 17.50 17.61
5 Moab Crest (KWP) 17.45 X 17.15 17.61 X 17.19 17.61
6 Domingo Marietta (RFI) 17.24 17.26 16.57 17.61 16.69 17.33 17.61
7 Lavern McCrary (NWD) 17.60 X 17.26 16.73 17.28 17.39 17.60
8 Branden Heckler (RFI) X 16.40 17.59 17.33 17.43 X 17.59
9 Parker Hammer (NWD) 17.14 X 16.96 17.14
10 Ron Carlucci (RFI) 16.25 17.08 X 17.08
11 Sid Mapp (RFI) 16.42 16.89 X 16.89
12 Shawn Peterson (NWD) 14.45 16.48 X 16.48

Men's High Jump Finals
-1 Jimmy Bain (KWP)                o    o    o    o    o    o   xo   xo   xo  xxx                2.40
2 Harry Saini (KWP) o o o o xxo o o xo xo xxx 2.40
3 Ratomir Milic (SCI) o o o o o o xxo xxx 2.36
4 Felix Schultz (NWD) o o o o xxo xxx 2.32
5 Oliver Bulmer (RFI) o xo o o xxx 2.29
6 Guy Hayes (NWD) o o o xo xxx 2.29
George Byrns (RFI) o o o xo xxx 2.29
8 Idir Smit (AET) o o o xxx 2.25
Bert Antoonsburg (NAB) o o o xxx 2.25
Odeserundiye Ramaker (AET) o o o xxx 2.25
11 Cyrille Sartre (GAG) o o xo xxx 2.25
12 Doug Rhodes (NWD) o o xxx 2.20

Women's 5000m Run
Heats
---Heat 1
1 Adele Italia (KWP) 14:58.48
2 Rose Howard (NWD) 15:01.79
3 Alyse Drake (RFI) 15:07.92
4 Krestina Indenmeer (NAB) 15:08.58
5 Annie Rivera (NWD) 15:11.93
6 Mariah Suss (AET) 15:16.99
7 Birgit Ericson (RFI) 15:21.86
8 Lucrezia Corna (AET) 15:25.89
9 Matilda Norfolk (SCI) 15:36.35
10 Roxane Bombelles (GAG) 15:43.30
11 Miriam Miazga (AET) 15:45.38
12 Kalina Bogdanovic (SCI) 15:47.41
13 Lucy Maltana (KWP) 15:54.31
14 Mercy True-Path (KWP) 16:19.31

Heat 2
1 Teressa Napolitano (KWP) 14:57.13
2 Chastity Heinrichs (RFI) 15:03.70
3 Evon Ellis (RFI) 15:05.01
4 Keshia Totten (RFI) 15:12.27
5 Jackie Hawkins (NWD) 15:14.58
6 Lady Buffy Gellar (KWP) 15:24.77
7 Makayla Sens (FER) 15:26.58
8 Ranata Floorens (NAB) 15:48.35
9 Nela Herrmann (AET) 15:48.43
10 Margit Van Aggelen (SCI) 15:49.00
11 Miranda Wilson (PCC) 15:54.59
12 Min-Seo Wedekind (AET) 16:11.96
13 Cindy Wong (NWD) 16:17.93
14 Bernice Saunders (NWD) 17:01.91

Advancing to Finals
-1 Teressa Napolitano (KWP)    14:57.13
2 Adele Italia (KWP) 14:58.48
3 Rose Howard (NWD) 15:01.79
4 Chastity Heinrichs (RFI) 15:03.70
5 Evon Ellis (RFI) 15:05.01
6 Alyse Drake (RFI) 15:07.92
7 Krestina Indenmeer (NAB) 15:08.58
8 Annie Rivera (NWD) 15:11.93
9 Keshia Totten (RFI) 15:12.27
10 Jackie Hawkins (NWD) 15:14.58
11 Mariah Suss (AET) 15:16.99
12 Birgit Ericson (RFI) 15:21.86
13 Lady Buffy Gellar (KWP) 15:24.77
14 Lucrezia Corna (AET) 15:25.89
15 Makayla Sens (FER) 15:26.58

16 Matilda Norfolk (SCI) 15:36.35
17 Roxane Bombelles (GAG) 15:43.30
18 Miriam Miazga (AET) 15:45.38
19 Kalina Bogdanovic (SCI) 15:47.41
20 Ranata Floorens (NAB) 15:48.35
21 Nela Herrmann (AET) 15:48.43
22 Margit Van Aggelen (SCI) 15:49.00
23 Lucy Maltana (KWP) 15:54.31
24 Miranda Wilson (PCC) 15:54.59
25 Min-Seo Wedekind (AET) 16:11.96
26 Cindy Wong (NWD) 16:17.93
27 Mercy True-Path (KWP) 16:19.31
28 Bernice Saunders (NWD) 17:01.91

Women's 100m Hurdles
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Laurine Crevier (GAG) 12.87
2 Eva Pittaluga (AET) 12.93
3 Beulah Bedsole (RFI) 13.08
4 Tabitha Mac Niall (SCI) 13.10
5 Leonila Dougherty (RFI) 13.10
6 Georgia Kruss (NAB) 13.18
7 Scarlette Turner (GAG) 13.20
8 Tania Summer (KWP) 13.40

Heat 2
1 Tanya Thorne (KWP) 12.68
2 Rose Archer (RFI) 12.73
3 Kristeen Baxley (NWD) 12.89
4 Rowena Debney (KWP) 12.92
5 Joan Mitchell (NWD) 13.25
6 Drusilla Whelan (RFI) 13.28
7 Makayla Sens (FER) 14.16
8 Sashka Daniau (AET) 14.22

Heat 3
1 Nadège Dufour (GAG) 12.69
2 Gen Swanston (KWP) 12.69
3 Maia Colombo (AET) 12.89
4 Araceli Kowalczyk (AET) 12.90
5 Hedvina Suderheem (NAB) 13.06
6 Linda Powell (NWD) 13.07
7 Rosa Becker (SCI) 13.24
8 Margit Van Aggelen (SCI) 13.30

Heat 4
1 Dora Lukas (NAB) 12.85
2 Sandra Morrison (NWD) 12.88
3 Ji-Yeong Basso (AET) 13.05
4 Geri Cowles (NWD) 13.19
5 Merlyn Howard (SCI) 13.53
6 Lady Virginia Alamein (KWP) 13.53
7 Latesha Camp (RFI) 14.05
— Colleen Jones (SCI) DNF

Advancing to Semifinals
-1 Tanya Thorne (KWP)             12.68
2 Nadège Dufour (GAG) 12.69
3 Gen Swanston (KWP) 12.69
4 Rose Archer (RFI) 12.73
5 Dora Lukas (NAB) 12.85
6 Laurine Crevier (GAG) 12.87
7 Sandra Morrison (NWD) 12.88
8 Maia Colombo (AET) 12.89
9 Kristeen Baxley (NWD) 12.89
10 Araceli Kowalczyk (AET) 12.90
11 Rowena Debney (KWP) 12.92
12 Eva Pittaluga (AET) 12.93
13 Ji-Yeong Basso (AET) 13.05
14 Hedvina Suderheem (NAB) 13.06
15 Linda Powell (NWD) 13.07
16 Beulah Bedsole (RFI) 13.08

17 Tabitha Mac Niall (SCI) 13.10
18 Leonila Dougherty (RFI) 13.10
19 Georgia Kruss (NAB) 13.18
20 Geri Cowles (NWD) 13.19
21 Scarlette Turner (GAG) 13.20
22 Rosa Becker (SCI) 13.24
23 Joan Mitchell (NWD) 13.25
24 Drusilla Whelan (RFI) 13.28
25 Margit Van Aggelen (SCI) 13.30
26 Tania Summer (KWP) 13.40
27 Merlyn Howard (SCI) 13.53
28 Lady Virginia Alamein (KWP) 13.53
29 Latesha Camp (RFI) 14.05
30 Makayla Sens (FER) 14.16
31 Sashka Daniau (AET) 14.22
— Colleen Jones (SCI) DNF

Women's Long Jump Preliminaries
-1 Latanya Newbrough (RFI)        6.64   6.66   6.85     6.85
2 Anna Howard (NWD) 6.81 6.47 X 6.81
3 Erina Pellenstat (NAB) 6.45 X 6.70 6.70
4 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) X 6.67 6.48 6.67
5 Mimosa Dorcas (KWP) 6.64 6.56 6.57 6.64
6 Mary Torres (NWD) 6.63 X 6.51 6.63
7 Molly Reynolds (NWD) X 6.42 6.59 6.59
8 Maria Skandovia (NAB) X X 6.59 6.59
9 Cara Garbutt (SCI) X 6.55 6.30 6.55
10 Tamatha Wolske (RFI) 6.55 X X 6.55
11 Peyton Fyr (KWP) X X 6.53 6.53
12 Christina Mikkelsen (AET) 6.48 5.58 X 6.48

13 Lola Wilkinson (GAG) X X 6.45 6.45
Mirzana Dorcas (KWP) X 6.45 X 6.45
15 Christina Price (NWD) 6.44 6.06 6.41 6.44
16 Inga Tolnahuus (NAB) 6.43 6.15 6.18 6.43
17 Brittanie Jara (RFI) 6.43 6.18 X 6.43
18 Anitea Nigels (NAB) 6.42 X 6.42 6.42
19 Janet Howe (KWP) 6.31 6.42 6.40 6.42
20 Stephanie Evans (NWD) 6.41 6.35 X 6.41
21 Esther Beria (FER) 6.41 6.29 6.26 6.41
22 Dragica Corti (AET) X 6.40 X 6.40
23 Zina Lavoie (RFI) 6.27 6.37 6.31 6.37
24 Sasha Weitzman (RFI) X 6.37 X 6.37
25 Savanna Frazier (GAG) 6.34 6.11 6.33 6.34
26 Kirsten Doll (KWP) 6.03 6.34 X 6.34
27 Eleonora Lagounova (SCI) 6.33 6.10 X 6.33
28 Rosa Becker (SCI) 6.20 6.32 5.98 6.32
29 Annunziata Sumner (AET) X 6.22 X 6.22
— Cate Johansen (AET) X X X X
Emanuela Nikolov (AET) X X X X

Women's Pole Vault Preliminaries
-1 Hayley Whiter (KWP)             o    o    o    o    o    o 4.60
2 Effie Barbosa (RFI) o o o xo o o 4.60
Marla Chew (KWP) o o o o xo o 4.60
4 Sladana Romanov (SCI) o o o o o xo 4.60
5 Amber Kruse (SCI) o o o o xo xo 4.60
Florene Dahl (RFI) o o o o xo xo 4.60
7 Veronika Vlahovic (SCI) o xo xo xo xo xo 4.60
Marcia Haden (SCI) o o o xxo xxo xo 4.60
9 Celesta Letarte (RFI) o o o o o xxx 4.50
10 Cara Garbutt (SCI) o o xo xxo o xxx 4.50
11 Clara Brooks (NWD) o o xo xo xo xxx 4.50
12 Joanna Collins (NWD) o xxo xo xxo xo xxx 4.50

13 Kalyn Sanders (NWD) o o o o xxo xxx 4.50
14 Juta Ammasen (NAB) xo xo xxo o xxx 4.40
15 Ilike Alberighi (AET) o o o xxx 4.30
16 Anna Ray (PCC) o xo o xxx 4.30
17 Adryen Rogers (NWD) o o xo xxx 4.30
18 Lorrie Recruitikakis (KWP) o o xxo xxx 4.30
Kacie Mcclaine (RFI) o o xxo xxx 4.30
20 Kelly Whiter (KWP) o xo xxo xxx 4.30
21 Julie De Verley (GAG) o o xxx 4.15
Solfrid Albricci (AET) o o xxx 4.15
Thea Hippy (KWP) o o xxx 4.15
24 Sigrid Elena (AET) xo o xxx 4.15
25 Marylin Crumpton (RFI) o xo xxx 4.15
Mercedes Brown (PCC) o xo xxx 4.15
27 Natalie Tesarik (AET) o xxo xxx 4.15
28 Brita Garner (AET) o xxx 4.00

Women's Discus Throw Finals
-1 Veronika Vlahovic (SCI)        X  59.24  61.38  60.64  60.51  64.13    64.13
2 Sidone Foster (NWD) X X 63.12 X 62.85 X 63.12
3 Sladana Romanov (SCI) 63.07 61.67 61.12 60.96 61.77 60.50 63.07
4 Wojciecha Reid (AET) 60.76 62.98 62.29 X 62.07 X 62.98
5 Latasha Deakins (RFI) 61.90 X X 62.51 X 61.99 62.51
6 Sarah Baker (NWD) 61.94 62.47 62.04 X 62.45 X 62.47
7 Casey Moonee (KWP) X 62.08 61.16 62.37 62.19 X 62.37
8 Frina Ossenstat (NAB) X 60.47 62.25 61.32 60.92 62.14 62.25
9 Alba Arrighetti (AET) 60.79 61.26 60.75 61.26
10 Lilly Henry (AET) X 60.68 61.21 61.21
11 Myra Chow (KWP) X X 58.60 58.60
— Hanna Goodwin (AET) X X X X

women's Javelin Throw Preliminaries
-1 Cara Garbutt (SCI)             63.73      X  53.69    63.73
2 Matilda Norfolk (SCI) 58.27 X 62.27 62.27
3 Rosa Becker (SCI) 59.19 53.42 61.88 61.88
4 Loria Flower (RFI) 61.74 60.52 61.43 61.74
5 Elaine Stuart (KWP) X 60.82 57.17 60.82
6 Pamila Du (AET) 55.52 60.12 54.59 60.12
7 Mandi Scotts (KWP) X 56.47 59.84 59.84
8 Marcia Haden (SCI) 57.20 59.44 52.79 59.44
9 Marjanna Ammasen (NAB) 58.40 59.31 X 59.31
10 Genette Traviss (AET) X 59.21 55.09 59.21
11 Colleen Jones (SCI) 54.01 58.39 56.14 58.39
12 Celestine Booker (RFI) X X 58.37 58.37

13 Sarah Baker (NWD) 55.77 57.73 55.53 57.73
14 Evangela Halleveensen (NAB) 53.89 X 57.13 57.13
15 Zanna Johnson (NWD) 57.03 X 53.94 57.03
16 Maria Kempten (NAB) 57.00 X X 57.00
17 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 55.29 56.74 56.53 56.74
18 Sharon Vicks (KWP) X 56.62 55.84 56.62
19 Renata Arzola (RFI) 55.78 55.40 56.57 56.57
20 Leone Morris (NWD) X 56.17 56.51 56.51
21 Paz Rachel (RFI) 53.79 54.38 56.42 56.42
22 Pollyanna Deso (KWP) 53.26 55.93 X 55.93
23 Iina Colquhoun (AET) X 52.91 55.61 55.61
24 Liza Mekkeli (NAB) 54.84 55.55 X 55.55
25 Brandie Buday (AET) 54.80 39.70 52.71 54.80
26 Elvira Steele (AET) 53.25 54.50 52.52 54.50
27 Supreti Delhi (KWP) 54.02 51.34 48.74 54.02
28 Lucille Wilson (NWD) 53.25 53.41 X 53.41
29 Deloras Sane (RFI) 47.64 52.84 X 52.84
30 Benedikta Jalle (NAB) 52.51 X 50.59 52.51

Women's Basketball Gold Medal Final
Furby Island (RFI) 65–91 San Carlos Islands (SCI)

Men's Football Gold Medal Final
Furby Island (RFI) 4–1 San Carlos Islands (SCI)

Women's Triathlon
-1 Lillian Phillips (NWD)        1:59:36.24
2 Caroline Cathay (SCI) 2:00:43.10
3 Irma Lindon (AET) 2:01:02.60
4 Lana Thulen (NAB) 2:01:10.75
5 Ashley Branch (SCI) 2:01:26.79
6 Margurite Nelms (RFI) 2:01:39.65
7 Pearly Ried (RFI) 2:01:52.01
8 Naira Tekakwitha (SCI) 2:01:52.96
9 Houa Chen (KWP) 2:02:11.57
10 Irja Alferink (AET) 2:02:19.13
11 America Abelen (AET) 2:02:27.02
12 Seashell Cotez (KWP) 2:02:44.30
13 Lucia Garrido (GAG) 2:02:52.72
14 Jeffie Attaway (RFI) 2:02:59.37
15 Noni Poseidon (KWP) 2:03:11.49
16 Marie-Paule Wathelet (GAG) 2:03:35.03
17 Keyara Mae Beckerman (FER) 2:03:38.99
18 Rebecca Sims (PCC) 2:03:50.20
19 Mandy Gregory (PCC) 2:04:17.98
20 Violette Millet (GAG) 2:04:28.24
21 Madeline Moreno (PCC) 2:05:47.76
22 Lori Young (NWD) 2:05:57.09
23 Melina Sanz (GAG) 2:06:12.05
24 Yvone Weick (RFI) 2:07:04.37
25 Toni Lyons (NWD) 2:07:25.62
— Angelika Höfler (SCI) LAP
Annette Phelps (NWD) LAP
Eva Chavdarov (AET) DNF
Hannah Baptist (KWP) DNF

Men's Beach Volleyball Quarterfinals
Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed (RFI)      23  21
Andres Freedensen/Ronnis Grinnen (NAB) 21 13

Randall Fausto/Leon Semon (RFI) 21 21
Thaddeus Youngblood/Jeremy Kwan (KWP) 15 15

Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter (NWD) 18 21 15
Dale Hutchison/Abraham Philbeck (RFI) 21 15 8

Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian (AET) 22 21
Harry Gibson/Jack Glassner (NWD) 20 19

Men's Indoor Volleyball
Groups
Group A
West Phoenicia (KWP) 25 25 25 12 15
Aeternitatia (AET) 23 14 27 25 12


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
2 Aeternitatia 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
3 San Carlos Islands 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0

Group B
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 18 14 18
Furby Island (RFI) 25 25 25


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Furby Island 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 New Waldensia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
3 Novo Abrahamia 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A                  Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
2 Aeternitatia 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3

3 San Carlos Islands 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Furby Island 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 New Waldensia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3

3 Novo Abrahamia 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0

Chess
Oskar Wolf (VIR) 1½–½ Frank Hales (RFI)
Marta Binsenbakker (NAB) ½–1½ Pythia Breech (KWP)

Men's Lightweight Chessboxing Quarterfinals
Terrance Devenport (RFI) 1–0 Lindsay Herrmann (RFI)
Jann Yung (KWP) 1–0 Lucián Molina (GAG)
Gerdan Slien (NAB) 0–1 Herminius Xanthopoulos (AET)
Ludovic Lefrançois (GAG) 1–0 Leonty Garza (AET)

Women's Heavyweight Chessboxing Quarterfinals
Di Mettle (KWP) 1–0 Rhonda Xu (KWP)
Luzenia Kleensbak (NAB) 0–1 Yua Fisker (AET)
Iskra Catalan (AET) 0–1 Rébecca Manaudou (GAG)
Velda Gayle (RFI) 1–0 Lilly Canas (RFI)

Fighting
Quarterfinals
Steve Humphreys (NWD) 0–2 Violeta Brun (RFI)
Quinn Szoke (AET) 0–2 Poppy Wijds (KWP)
Avarice Green (KWP) 2–0 Eduardo Cortes (NWD)
Kerry Kovac (AET) 2–1 Afon Gim (AET)

Semifinals
Violeta Brun (RFI) 0–2 Poppy Wijds (KWP)
Avarice Green (KWP) 2–1 Kerry Kovac (AET)

Finals
Poppy Wijds (KWP) 2–0 Avarice Green (KWP)
Violeta Brun (RFI) 2–0 Kerry Kovac (AET)

Women's Underwater Hockey Preliminary
New Waldensia (NWD) 3–3 West Phoenicia (KWP) (6–4 OT)

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Sat Aug 03, 2019 10:25 am

Day 12 Results

Men's 1500m Freestyle Finals
1 Rod Eliot (NWD)            14:39.12
2 Ulfan Drakenfoors (NAB) 14:40.61
3 Aleksy Gorecki (AET) 14:41.17
4 Inderjit Knudsen (AET) 14:41.65
5 Tom Zealand (KWP) 14:46.20
6 Mircea Sala (ELD) 14:51.19
7 Oven Gazels (NAB) 14:52.86
8 Gabi Lupei (ELD) 15:04.16

Women's 800m Freestyle Finals
1 Ellen Stuart (KWP)        8:19.16
2 Ela Rowntree (AET) 8:24.11
3 Dreama Durgan (RFI) 8:24.79
4 Amy Becket (SCI) 8:25.78
5 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 8:25.96
6 Tisa Iddings (RFI) 8:28.44
7 Gioconda Robert (AET) 8:34.07
8 Alma Cunningham (NWD) 8:37.34

Women's Water Polo Semifinals
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 6–9 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)
Furby Island (RFI) 8–7 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Men's 5000m Run
Heats
---Heat 1
1 Ricky Parramatta (KWP) 13:39.21
2 Virgil Starosta (AET) 13:39.88
3 Seth McGee (NWD) 13:40.45
4 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 13:41.25
5 Kenyon Paris (SCI) 13:47.40
6 Fredrick Ruland (RFI) 13:47.73
7 Vins Bubbenberg (NAB) 13:47.89
8 Jayson Rivers (KWP) 13:48.02
9 Henrikas Nifterick (AET) 13:48.45
10 Prince Jeremiah Gryphon (KWP) 13:49.62
11 Horacio Yochum (RFI) 13:54.19
12 Stacy Mccrea (RFI) 13:55.31
13 Carlos Reinaldo (PCC) 13:57.31
14 Osvald Wendel (SCI) 14:07.39
15 Zakaris Evan (NAB) 14:07.42
16 Archibald Lindsay (AET) 14:09.10
17 Austin Dunn (NWD) 14:17.05
— Sergio Moreno (NWD) DNF

Heat 2
1 Linus Lokker (FER) 13:38.30
2 Jônatas Van Baarle (AET) 13:38.96
3 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 13:41.14
4 Edgar Reid (NWD) 13:41.65
5 Eddie Samuels (KWP) 13:42.80
6 Mate Jiang (AET) 13:44.49
7 Clint Singler (RFI) 13:44.66
8 Jean Blondeau (GAG) 13:48.52
9 Stepan Kovacevic (SCI) 13:50.07
10 Freidrich Vilmer (NWD) 13:50.46
11 Bayden Hilton (FER) 13:51.17
12 Garry Imel (RFI) 13:52.80
13 Marco Dorcas (KWP) 13:55.12
14 Markos Dangress (NAB) 13:57.00
15 David Autry (PCC) 13:57.66
16 Zlatko Perko (SCI) 13:57.78
17 Jacob Goodman (PCC) 14:15.42

Advancing to Finals
-1 Linus Lokker (FER)               13:38.30
2 Jônatas Van Baarle (AET) 13:38.96
3 Ricky Parramatta (KWP) 13:39.21
4 Virgil Starosta (AET) 13:39.88
5 Seth McGee (NWD) 13:40.45
6 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 13:41.14
7 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 13:41.25
8 Edgar Reid (NWD) 13:41.65
9 Eddie Samuels (KWP) 13:42.80
10 Mate Jiang (AET) 13:44.49
11 Clint Singler (RFI) 13:44.66
12 Kenyon Paris (SCI) 13:47.40
13 Fredrick Ruland (RFI) 13:47.73
14 Vins Bubbenberg (NAB) 13:47.89
15 Jayson Rivers (KWP) 13:48.02

16 Henrikas Nifterick (AET) 13:48.45
17 Jean Blondeau (GAG) 13:48.52
18 Prince Jeremiah Gryphon (KWP) 13:49.62
19 Stepan Kovacevic (SCI) 13:50.07
20 Freidrich Vilmer (NWD) 13:50.46
21 Bayden Hilton (FER) 13:51.17
22 Garry Imel (RFI) 13:52.80
23 Horacio Yochum (RFI) 13:54.19
24 Marco Dorcas (KWP) 13:55.12
25 Stacy Mccrea (RFI) 13:55.31
26 Markos Dangress (NAB) 13:57.00
27 Carlos Reinaldo (PCC) 13:57.31
28 David Autry (PCC) 13:57.66
29 Zlatko Perko (SCI) 13:57.78
30 Osvald Wendel (SCI) 14:07.39
31 Zakaris Evan (NAB) 14:07.42
32 Archibald Lindsay (AET) 14:09.10
33 Jacob Goodman (PCC) 14:15.42
34 Austin Dunn (NWD) 14:17.05
— Sergio Moreno (NWD) DNF

Men's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
-1 Willie Brawley (RFI)       8:10.32
2 Jeremy Houston (NWD) 8:10.73
3 Arsenio Ryley (AET) 8:10.86
4 David Mac (KWP) 8:12.37
5 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 8:13.31
6 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 8:13.83
7 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 8:14.77
8 Sergio Fernandez (NWD) 8:15.93
9 Claudio Ferrero (AET) 8:16.07
10 Justin Mirarchi (RFI) 8:16.62
11 Steve Del Lorenza (KWP) 8:16.86
12 Halldór Knudsen (SCI) 8:17.54
13 Wilbert Delany (AET) 8:22.91
14 Loren Reese (NWD) 8:25.99
— Dannis Landenfeld (NAB) DNF

Men's Javelin Throw Preliminaries
-1 Barrfind Everly (SCI)            80.95  79.34  72.46    80.95
2 Ricky McKenzie (NWD) 69.67 X 80.49 80.49
3 Raj Tomm (KWP) 75.64 80.42 X 80.42
4 Gerd Gruessen (NAB) X 80.03 X 80.03
5 Cedric Zweifel (RFI) X 79.72 73.86 79.72
6 Guy Grief (RFI) 78.38 X 79.43 79.43
7 Brad Atin (KWP) 78.85 71.64 71.45 78.85
8 Jonas Carbonell (RFI) X X 78.71 78.71
9 Brock Morgan (NWD) X 78.54 78.39 78.54
10 Mirko Rosenfeld (AET) X 78.38 75.96 78.38
11 Darryl Dunlap (GAG) 77.88 71.43 X 77.88
12 Stan Gean (RFI) 71.86 69.75 77.71 77.71

13 Aquinas Donald (FER) 76.35 76.46 X 76.46
14 Wade Campbell (NWD) X X 76.46 76.46
15 Heraclio Houston (AET) 76.41 74.47 X 76.41
16 Vadzim Rybokas (FER) 71.74 X 76.41 76.41
17 Georg Sneiders (SCI) 74.01 76.21 76.37 76.37
18 Oliver Hayes (NWD) 75.48 75.80 68.87 75.80
19 Valentinianus Mulrennan (AET) X 75.66 X 75.66
20 Feodor Medved (SCI) 75.60 X 58.64 75.60
21 Devon Kimball (SCI) 69.12 72.76 74.51 74.51
22 Darben Ufenheem (NAB) 74.51 68.54 72.42 74.51
23 Paulus Pensveeg (NAB) 66.71 X 74.35 74.35
24 Greg Barker (NWD) X 74.04 73.99 74.04
25 Petros Ransels (NAB) 74.02 70.29 X 74.02
26 Pyotr Popovski (SCI) X 66.63 73.92 73.92
27 Brandon Army (KWP) 72.20 X X 72.20
28 Logan Redick (RFI) 71.72 69.59 67.47 71.72
29 Hayden Towers (KWP) 71.51 70.12 68.61 71.51
30 Mons Minkelstat (NAB) 69.59 71.32 66.89 71.32
31 Billy Wakefield (KWP) 66.81 71.24 64.40 71.24
32 Maleko Lazzari (AET) 64.74 X 66.48 66.48
— Arpad Lovel (AET) X X X X

Men's Hammer Throw Preliminaries
-1 Cesar Redfern (RFI)                78.79  75.71      X    78.79
2 Oddvar Sinclair (AET) X 78.59 X 78.59
3 Brett Dubrey (RFI) X 73.44 78.13 78.13
4 Thoman Traubval (NAB) 78.05 74.44 X 78.05
5 JD Fallin III (FER) 74.49 X 77.78 77.78
6 Ottmar Raskop (AET) X 74.00 77.39 77.39
7 Philip Diangelo (RFI) 74.23 75.98 72.04 75.98
8 Augustus Pontè (KWP) 74.96 X 75.85 75.85
9 Darren Manchild (KWP) 72.36 X 75.16 75.16
10 Georg Sneiders (SCI) 74.99 69.85 73.38 74.99
11 Barrfind Everly (SCI) 73.62 X 74.72 74.72
12 Thomas Barnes (NWD) 74.62 74.31 X 74.62

13 Krastio Pugh (AET) X 74.61 X 74.61
14 Timmo Moons (NAB) 74.41 X X 74.41
15 Angelo Harris (NWD) 70.72 74.12 71.54 74.12
16 Pyotr Popovski (SCI) X 74.03 X 74.03
17 Ernie Reese (NWD) 70.30 73.87 73.95 73.95
18 Devon Kimball (SCI) 73.78 73.32 71.34 73.78
19 Karl Jool (NAB) 73.03 73.77 X 73.77
20 Anders Landi (AET) X 73.71 70.73 73.71
21 Britt Shamburger (RFI) X X 73.59 73.59
22 Hendrik Evan (NAB) 73.54 70.18 69.98 73.54
23 Ulfan Brinkheem (NAB) 69.53 73.43 69.78 73.43
24 Feodor Medved (SCI) X 73.26 X 73.26
25 Jason Bluntt (KWP) 73.15 X X 73.15
26 Iacopo Wronski (AET) 69.72 X 72.52 72.52
27 Jeremy Flores (NWD) X 72.17 X 72.17
28 Kyle Butler (NWD) 71.63 X 70.74 71.63
29 Johnnie Ballengee (RFI) X 71.43 70.50 71.43
30 Jessie Dogg (KWP) X 70.55 X 70.55
— Prince Brutus Bush-Tasman (KWP) X X X X
Vadzim Rybokas (FER) X X X X

Men's Decathlon
100m Sprint
-1 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP)         10.67    933
2 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 10.74 919
3 Carrol Simonton (RFI) 10.80 903
4 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 10.83 899
5 Rene Youngman (RFI) 10.92 876
6 Madison Moors (SCI) 10.94 874
7 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) 10.94 874
8 Spencer Price (NWD) 11.07 845
9 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 11.09 841
10 Malachi Griffith (KWP) 11.09 838
11 Tarmo Moulin (AET) 11.10 836
12 Devin Shelton (NWD) 11.11 836
13 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 11.13 832
14 Brendon Andrews (GAG) 11.13 830
15 Harold Ledlow (RFI) 11.14 830
16 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 11.18 821
17 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) 11.18 819
18 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) 11.20 814
19 Jordan Young (NWD) 11.21 814
20 Clarke Marcus (KWP) 11.22 810
21 Tim Baker (PCC) 11.23 808
22 Corey Glover (NWD) 11.26 804
23 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) 11.36 780
24 Hideki Hailey (AET) 11.45 763
25 Antonio McInnes (AET) 11.70 711
26 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 11.75 699

Long Jump
-1 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI)         7.36   7.75   7.58     7.75    997
2 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP) 7.74 7.00 X 7.74 997
3 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 7.66 X X 7.66 977
4 Rene Youngman (RFI) 7.57 7.02 7.16 7.57 955
5 Tarmo Moulin (AET) 7.50 X 6.52 7.50 935
6 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) X 7.46 7.29 7.46 925
7 Malachi Griffith (KWP) 7.03 X 7.45 7.45 925
8 Brendon Andrews (GAG) 7.03 7.41 7.25 7.41 915
9 Devin Shelton (NWD) 7.41 X X 7.41 915
10 Clarke Marcus (KWP) 7.15 6.86 X 7.15 852
11 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) X 7.06 7.07 7.07 833
12 Antonio McInnes (AET) 6.91 6.11 7.05 7.05 826
13 Jordan Young (NWD) 7.01 X 6.81 7.01 816
14 Corey Glover (NWD) 6.52 7.01 X 7.01 816
15 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 7.00 X 6.89 7.00 814
16 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) X 6.98 6.79 6.98 811
17 Spencer Price (NWD) 6.82 6.96 6.96 6.96 804
18 Harold Ledlow (RFI) 6.92 X 6.59 6.92 795
19 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) X 6.92 X 6.92 795
20 Hideki Hailey (AET) X 6.61 X 6.61 725
21 Tim Baker (PCC) 6.58 X X 6.58 718
22 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) 6.47 6.56 X 6.56 713
23 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) X 6.45 X 6.45 688
24 Madison Moors (SCI) X X 5.82 5.82 550
— Carrol Simonton (RFI) X X X X 0
Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) X X X X 0

Shot Put
-1 Tarmo Moulin (AET)              X  14.80  16.12    16.12    859
2 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 14.70 16.09 X 16.09 857
3 Malachi Griffith (KWP) 15.90 15.34 X 15.90 846
4 Spencer Price (NWD) 15.79 14.84 14.85 15.79 839
5 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP) 15.44 15.44 15.75 15.75 836
6 Devin Shelton (NWD) 15.74 15.38 13.66 15.74 836
7 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 14.56 14.63 15.58 15.58 826
8 Carrol Simonton (RFI) 15.57 X 14.81 15.57 825
9 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 15.53 14.72 14.99 15.53 823
10 Rene Youngman (RFI) 14.76 14.66 15.53 15.53 823
11 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) 15.52 14.58 14.82 15.52 822
12 Madison Moors (SCI) 13.65 13.12 14.87 14.87 782
13 Harold Ledlow (RFI) 14.75 13.33 13.23 14.75 774
14 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 13.66 13.62 14.55 14.55 763
15 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 14.51 X 14.46 14.51 760
16 Antonio McInnes (AET) 14.44 X 12.39 14.44 755
17 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) 14.42 12.72 13.28 14.42 754
18 Hideki Hailey (AET) 14.33 11.84 13.15 14.33 749
19 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 14.30 13.03 13.23 14.30 747
20 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) 13.64 X 13.28 13.64 707
21 Brendon Andrews (GAG) X X 13.59 13.59 703
22 Jordan Young (NWD) X X 13.53 13.53 700
23 Clarke Marcus (KWP) X 13.50 12.55 13.50 698
24 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) 13.05 13.47 X 13.47 697
25 Tim Baker (PCC) 12.85 13.44 13.32 13.44 694
26 Corey Glover (NWD) 13.33 12.59 X 13.33 688

High Jump
-1 Devin Shelton (NWD)           o    o    o    o    o    o    o    o   xo    o  xxo    o   xo  xxx                               2.11  906
2 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) o o o o o xo o o xxo o xo xo xo xxx 2.11 906
3 Rene Youngman (RFI) o o o o o o o o xo o o o xxx 2.08 878
4 Tarmo Moulin (AET) o o o o o o xo o o xxo o xxx 2.05 850
5 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) o o o o o o o o xo xxo xo xxx 2.05 850
6 Spencer Price (NWD) o o o o o o o o xo o xxx 2.02 822
7 Raknan Plesner (NAB) o o o o o o o o o xxx 1.99 794
8 Malachi Griffith (KWP) o o o o o o xxo xo o xxx 1.99 794
9 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) o o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx 1.99 794
10 Carrol Simonton (RFI) o o o o o o o o xxx 1.96 767
Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP) o o o o o o o o xxx 1.96 767
12 Madison Moors (SCI) o o o o o o xo xo xxx 1.96 767
13 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) o o xo o xo xxo xo xxo xxx 1.96 767
14 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) o o o o o o o xxx 1.93 740
15 Corey Glover (NWD) o o o o xo xo o xxx 1.93 740
16 Antonio McInnes (AET) o o o xxo xo o xo xxx 1.93 740
17 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) o o o o xo xxo xxo xxx 1.93 740
18 Jordan Young (NWD) o o o o o o xxx 1.90 714
Samuel Martinez (PCC) o o o o o o xxx 1.90 714
20 Brendon Andrews (GAG) o o o o o xxo xxx 1.90 714
21 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) o o o o o xxx 1.87 687
22 Tim Baker (PCC) o o o o xo xxx 1.87 687
23 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) o o o xo xo xxx 1.87 687
24 Hideki Hailey (AET) o o o o xxx 1.84 661
Clarke Marcus (KWP) o o o o xxx 1.84 661
Harold Ledlow (RFI) o o o o xxx 1.84 661

400m Sprint
-1 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP)         47.62    927
2 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) 47.67 925
3 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 47.67 925
4 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 48.26 897
5 Malachi Griffith (KWP) 48.38 891
6 Devin Shelton (NWD) 48.38 891
7 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 48.41 889
8 Carrol Simonton (RFI) 48.41 889
9 Spencer Price (NWD) 48.49 886
10 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 48.56 882
11 Tarmo Moulin (AET) 48.93 864
12 Antonio McInnes (AET) 49.09 857
13 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) 49.16 853
14 Rene Youngman (RFI) 49.53 836
15 Hideki Hailey (AET) 50.09 810
16 Madison Moors (SCI) 50.15 808
17 Jordan Young (NWD) 50.75 780
18 Clarke Marcus (KWP) 50.76 779
19 Harold Ledlow (RFI) 50.77 779
20 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) 50.79 778
21 Corey Glover (NWD) 50.81 778
22 Brendon Andrews (GAG) 51.26 757
23 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 51.68 739
24 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 51.68 738
25 Tim Baker (PCC) 51.69 738
26 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) 51.81 733

Day 1 Point Total
-1 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP)         4460
2 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) 4452
3 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 4385
4 Devin Shelton (NWD) 4384
5 Rene Youngman (RFI) 4368
6 Tarmo Moulin (AET) 4344
7 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 4313
8 Malachi Griffith (KWP) 4294
9 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 4268
10 Spencer Price (NWD) 4196
11 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 4164
12 Brendon Andrews (GAG) 3919
13 Antonio McInnes (AET) 3889
14 Harold Ledlow (RFI) 3839
15 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 3835
16 Corey Glover (NWD) 3826
17 Jordan Young (NWD) 3824
18 Clarke Marcus (KWP) 3800
19 Madison Moors (SCI) 3781
20 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) 3767
21 Hideki Hailey (AET) 3710
22 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 3698
23 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) 3659
24 Tim Baker (PCC) 3645
25 Carrol Simonton (RFI) 3384
26 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) 3104

Women's 100m Hurdles
Semifinals
--Semifinal 1
1 Gen Swanston (KWP) 10.99
2 Sandra Morrison (NWD) 11.05
3 Rowena Debney (KWP) 11.10
4 Araceli Kowalczyk (AET) 11.13
5 Tanya Thorne (KWP) 11.13
6 Nadège Dufour (GAG) 11.14
7 Maia Colombo (AET) 11.15
8 Kristeen Baxley (NWD) 11.20

Semifinal 2
1 Beulah Bedsole (RFI) 11.00
2 Dora Lukas (NAB) 11.02
3 Rose Archer (RFI) 11.10
4 Laurine Crevier (GAG) 11.15
5 Hedvina Suderheem (NAB) 11.21
6 Linda Powell (NWD) 11.24
7 Ji-Yeong Basso (AET) 11.25
8 Eva Pittaluga (AET) 11.37

Advancing to Finals
-1 Gen Swanston (KWP)         10.99
2 Beulah Bedsole (RFI) 11.00
3 Dora Lukas (NAB) 11.02
4 Sandra Morrison (NWD) 11.05
5 Rowena Debney (KWP) 11.10
6 Rose Archer (RFI) 11.10
7 Araceli Kowalczyk (AET) 11.13
8 Tanya Thorne (KWP) 11.13

9 Nadège Dufour (GAG) 11.14
10 Laurine Crevier (GAG) 11.15
11 Maia Colombo (AET) 11.15
12 Kristeen Baxley (NWD) 11.20
13 Hedvina Suderheem (NAB) 11.21
14 Linda Powell (NWD) 11.24
15 Ji-Yeong Basso (AET) 11.25
16 Eva Pittaluga (AET) 11.37

Finals
1 Beulah Bedsole (RFI)       10.96
2 Rose Archer (RFI) 10.99
3 Rowena Debney (KWP) 10.99
4 Tanya Thorne (KWP) 10.99
5 Gen Swanston (KWP) 11.00
6 Dora Lukas (NAB) 11.04
7 Sandra Morrison (NWD) 11.05
8 Araceli Kowalczyk (AET) 11.19

Women's Long Jump Finals
-1 Erina Pellenstat (NAB)            X   7.06   6.68   6.80   6.73      X     7.06
2 Mary Torres (NWD) 6.84 6.70 7.04 X 6.75 6.48 7.04
3 Peyton Fyr (KWP) 6.76 7.02 X X 6.68 6.86 7.02
4 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 6.43 6.65 6.97 6.66 X 6.82 6.97
5 Maria Skandovia (NAB) X 6.93 6.83 X 6.83 6.90 6.93
6 Molly Reynolds (NWD) 6.62 X 6.76 6.88 6.59 X 6.88
7 Mimosa Dorcas (KWP) 6.85 X 6.63 6.56 6.69 6.69 6.85
8 Tamatha Wolske (RFI) X X 6.65 6.81 6.63 6.69 6.81
9 Anna Howard (NWD) 6.59 6.64 X 6.64
10 Latanya Newbrough (RFI) X X 6.59 6.59
11 Christina Mikkelsen (AET) 6.52 6.32 X 6.52
12 Cara Garbutt (SCI) 6.48 X X 6.48

Men's Basketball Semifinals
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 95–56 New Waldensia (NWD)
Gagium (GAG) 77–79 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Women's Football Semifinals
Gagium (GAG) 3–0 Ferlik (FER)
Furby Island (RFI) 0–1 Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC)

Men's Triathlon
-1 Eddie Arnold (NWD)         1:49:06.95
2 Irwin Bornstein (RFI) 1:49:13.44
3 Ben Church (KWP) 1:49:17.16
4 Dejan Franic (SCI) 1:49:21.66
5 Austin Prince (GAG) 1:49:41.84
6 Fabian Achterberg (SCI) 1:49:46.76
7 Benjamin Cailloux (GAG) 1:50:02.30
8 Barrett Ramthun (RFI) 1:50:18.96
9 Viking Orland (KWP) 1:50:19.43
10 Jordan Mulrennan (AET) 1:50:20.56
11 Devon Rowe (NWD) 1:50:40.37
12 Haakon O Caiside (AET) 1:51:11.16
13 Leo Castell (AET) 1:51:12.52
14 Isay Naoumov (SCI) 1:51:16.63
15 Cameron Hua (RFI) 1:51:20.40
16 Larin Sveelenheem (NAB) 1:51:41.23
17 Peyton Steed (FER) 1:52:10.37
18 Jaasau Harland (SCI) 1:52:22.13
19 Léopold Laffitte (GAG) 1:53:06.93
20 Benny Freeman (NWD) 1:54:55.31
21 Theodore Ware (GAG) 1:55:21.63
22 Audie True (KWP) 1:55:39.94
23 Jake Clauss (RFI) 1:55:51.69
24 Scottie Swannie (KWP) 1:56:14.14
— Marcos Garner (NWD) DNF
Pavel Bogdanov (AET) DNF

Women's Beach Volleyball Quarterfinals
Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan (RFI)    21  21  15
Aya Leclerc/Christine Delaney (NWD) 16 23 7

Simona Rousseau/Janine Cho (AET) 6 20
Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova (SCI) 21 22

Tess Piper/Nata Lagounov (SCI) 14 21 13
Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt (RFI) 21 17 15

Lauren Chen/Faith Bazos (SCI) 15 12
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 21 21

Women's Indoor Volleyball
Groups
Group A
Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 19 24 25 15
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 25 26 12 25

Furby Island (RFI) 13 25 25 25
West Phoenicia (KWP) 25 20 16 23


Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Carlos Islands 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9
2 Furby Island 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
3 West Phoenicia 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
4 Novo Abrahamia 3 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0

Group B
Gagium (GAG) 23 22 25 27 15
New Waldensia (NWD) 25 25 23 25 10


Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gagium 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Aeternitatia 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 New Waldensia 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0

Advancing to Semifinals
--Group A                  Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 San Carlos Islands 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9
2 Furby Island 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6

3 West Phoenicia 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
4 Novo Abrahamia 3 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gagium 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Aeternitatia 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3

3 New Waldensia 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0

Men's Light Heavyweight Chessboxing Finals
Conner O'Callaghan (AET) 0–1 Gonzalo Schimmel (RFI)
Serjei Nolvinch (KWP) 1–0 Zimri Judah (KWP)

Women's Mediumweight Chessboxing Semifinals
Nanna Puidens (NAB) 1–0 Denae Vrabel (RFI)
Belinda Dover (KWP) 1–0 Chouko Robertsson (AET)

Wii Sports
-1 Blaze Winston (NWD)         4760
2 Paula Woods (GAG) 4753
3 Missy Le'Blu (KWP) 4713
4 Sandy Smit (AET) 4703
5 Harold Bourdeau (RFI) 4691
6 Vernia Koelling (RFI) 4664
7 Keith Myers (NWD) 4496
8 Belia Dezern (RFI) 4479
9 Matt D’Amato (AET) 4474
10 Charles Whetzel (RFI) 4467
11 Debra Hunter (NWD) 4358
12 Efe Costa (AET) 4350
13 Trent Bickle (RFI) 4305
14 Nikora Amador (AET) 4241
15 Matt John (RHS) 4153
16 Ramona Walko (RFI) 4146
17 Jung-Hee Hendrikx (AET) 4146
18 Sacha Rigo (AET) 4108
19 Hai Guerin (AET) 4067
20 Charlie Yung (KWP) 4052
21 John Matt (RHS) 4024
22 Michael Matt (RHS) 3997
23 Nessie Woo (KWP) 3911
24 Me You (RHS) 3896
25 Amrita Singh (KWP) 3893
26 Arjun Sharma (KWP) 3872
27 Shaun Aikin (RFI) 3868
28 Matt Michael (RHS) 3841
29 Raj Parma (KWP) 3824
30 Andre Adamsen (NWD) 3786
31 You Me (RHS) 3672
32 Matt Matt (RHS) 3491
33 Iris Good (KWP) 3479

Men's Underwater Hockey Preliminaries
West Phoenicia (KWP) 4–5 New Waldensia (NWD)

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Sun Aug 04, 2019 10:08 am

Day 13 Results

Women's 10m Platform Preliminaries
-1 Rosie Pinketon (KWP)        383.75
2 Laurie Raynor (RFI) 380.15
3 Elane Nesler (RFI) 367.80
4 Roseline Descombes (GAG) 359.05
5 Mila Horvat (SCI) 346.90
6 Karla Bernvegen (NAB) 346.60
7 Christie McKenzie (NWD) 345.50
8 Calista Stacey (SCI) 330.15
9 Vernice Nisbet (RFI) 327.05
10 Sandy Chang (KWP) 326.80
11 Heledd Wallace (AET) 326.30
12 Doria Sooten (NAB) 320.25
13 Melyssa Albini (AET) 319.90
14 Rodica Albert (ELD) 314.50
15 Patrea Loven (NAB) 312.95
16 Hanna Van Houtum (SCI) 311.00
17 Lillie Gardner (NWD) 310.25
18 Marcia Herrera (NWD) 307.85

19 Dana Hopkins (NWD) 305.20
20 Astrid Lacan (GAG) 301.10
21 Carine Chen (AET) 297.15
22 Nadine Hachette (GAG) 295.60
23 Deborah Biblicà (KWP) 295.10
24 Gaye Abasta (RFI) 290.60
25 Ethel Freeman (PCC) 279.45
26 Vera Bernvegen (NAB) 275.95
27 Ophélie Maurice (GAG) 264.85
28 Cherry Pietri (AET) 261.25
29 Claudia Royalè (KWP) 246.80

Men's 400m Butterfly
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Ariel Eyer (RFI) 4:10.24
2 Amado Negrin (RFI) 4:10.37
3 Domas Deasun (AET) 4:10.41
4 Devin Matthis (NWD) 4:10.49
5 Emmett Fuller (NWD) 4:10.71
6 Erik Konstantinov (SCI) 4:10.87
7 Everette Niven (RFI) 4:11.35
8 Al Jenkins (NWD) 4:13.24

Heat 2
1 Finn Wehner (AET) 4:07.48
2 Johnny Eck (RFI) 4:08.68
3 Lambert Lenz (AET) 4:09.07
4 Joshua Von Queens (KWP) 4:11.03
5 Ljuben Ilic (SCI) 4:11.10
6 Lee Von Will (KWP) 4:11.13
7 Israel Arnsmann (NAB) 4:11.23
8 Fred Vargas (NWD) 4:11.68

Heat 3
1 Robert Winogrodzki (AET) 4:09.68
2 Quentin Haynes (NWD) 4:10.95
3 Ricky Banalore (KWP) 4:11.37
4 Murphy Jeanes (SCI) 4:11.96
5 Ricky Leah (KWP) 4:12.34
6 Robert Ansett (FER) 4:13.72
7 Phoenix Chambers (KWP) 4:13.88
8 Raffael Althaus (SCI) 4:14.01

Heat 4
1 Tad Malchow (RFI) 4:10.60
2 Sandu Dumitru (ELD) 4:11.61
3 Vali Pope (AET) 4:12.02
4 Vasile Constantin (ELD) 4:12.25
5 Roch Loupe (GAG) 4:12.60
6 Theodor Vogts (SCI) 4:13.33

Advancing to Finals
-1 Finn Wehner (AET)           4:07.48
2 Johnny Eck (RFI) 4:08.68
3 Lambert Lenz (AET) 4:09.07
4 Robert Winogrodzki (AET) 4:09.68
5 Ariel Eyer (RFI) 4:10.24
6 Amado Negrin (RFI) 4:10.37
7 Domas Deasun (AET) 4:10.41
8 Devin Matthis (NWD) 4:10.49

9 Tad Malchow (RFI) 4:10.60
10 Emmett Fuller (NWD) 4:10.71
11 Erik Konstantinov (SCI) 4:10.87
12 Quentin Haynes (NWD) 4:10.95
13 Joshua Von Queens (KWP) 4:11.03
14 Ljuben Ilic (SCI) 4:11.10
15 Lee Von Will (KWP) 4:11.13
16 Israel Arnsmann (NAB) 4:11.23
17 Everette Niven (RFI) 4:11.35
18 Ricky Banalore (KWP) 4:11.37
19 Sandu Dumitru (ELD) 4:11.61
20 Fred Vargas (NWD) 4:11.68
21 Murphy Jeanes (SCI) 4:11.96
22 Vali Pope (AET) 4:12.02
23 Vasile Constantin (ELD) 4:12.25
24 Ricky Leah (KWP) 4:12.34
25 Roch Loupe (GAG) 4:12.60
26 Al Jenkins (NWD) 4:13.24
27 Theodor Vogts (SCI) 4:13.33
28 Robert Ansett (FER) 4:13.72
29 Phoenix Chambers (KWP) 4:13.88
30 Raffael Althaus (SCI) 4:14.01

Women's 400m Butterfly
Heats
-Heat 1
1 Aglae Toth (AET) 4:31.86
2 Amy Becket (SCI) 4:32.19
3 Brandi Kavanah (SCI) 4:32.82
4 Delpha Kirsch (RFI) 4:33.20
5 Ana Albu (ELD) 4:36.61
6 Annis Giallo (FER) 4:36.76
7 Charis Load (KWP) 4:39.85
8 Doreen Phee (KWP) 4:43.10

Heat 2
1 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 4:31.86
2 Ivka Adamik (AET) 4:31.90
Georgiana Popescu (ELD) 4:31.90
4 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 4:32.01
5 Helene Spannagel (SCI) 4:32.18
6 Edda Landau (RFI) 4:32.68
7 Gerd Knopp (AET) 4:33.45
8 Ericka Boyce (SCI) 4:34.25

Heat 3
1 Mariela Strain (RFI) 4:32.09
2 Marie-Helene Lewerentz (AET) 4:32.51
3 Monique Hart (NWD) 4:32.73
4 Margie Brixton (KWP) 4:33.13
5 Marjolaine Quirke (AET) 4:33.22
6 Monika Gallo (NWD) 4:33.61
7 Paloma Diez (NWD) 4:35.83
8 Liesl Kemp (NWD) 4:38.57

Heat 4
1 Simone Lefevre (NWD) 4:32.06
2 Reena Mccroskey (RFI) 4:35.21
3 Sophia Sharp (GAG) 4:36.14
4 Stephani Hernadez (RFI) 4:36.16
5 Teni Jones (KWP) 4:37.98

Advancing to Finals
-1 Aglae Toth (AET)                4:31.86
Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 4:31.86
3 Ivka Adamik (AET) 4:31.90
Georgiana Popescu (ELD) 4:31.90
5 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 4:32.01
6 Simone Lefevre (NWD) 4:32.06
7 Mariela Strain (RFI) 4:32.09
8 Helene Spannagel (SCI) 4:32.18

9 Amy Becket (SCI) 4:32.19
10 Marie-Helene Lewerentz (AET) 4:32.51
11 Edda Landau (RFI) 4:32.68
12 Monique Hart (NWD) 4:32.73
13 Brandi Kavanah (SCI) 4:32.82
14 Margie Brixton (KWP) 4:33.13
15 Delpha Kirsch (RFI) 4:33.20
16 Marjolaine Quirke (AET) 4:33.22
17 Gerd Knopp (AET) 4:33.45
18 Monika Gallo (NWD) 4:33.61
19 Ericka Boyce (SCI) 4:34.25
20 Reena Mccroskey (RFI) 4:35.21
21 Paloma Diez (NWD) 4:35.83
22 Sophia Sharp (GAG) 4:36.14
23 Stephani Hernadez (RFI) 4:36.16
24 Ana Albu (ELD) 4:36.61
25 Annis Giallo (FER) 4:36.76
26 Teni Jones (KWP) 4:37.98
27 Liesl Kemp (NWD) 4:38.57
28 Charis Load (KWP) 4:39.85
29 Doreen Phee (KWP) 4:43.10

Women's Marathon Swim
-1 Amira Overlock (RFI)                  1:59:29.6
2 Bélise Robiquet (GAG) 1:59:30.2
3 Augustyna Fabre (AET) 1:59:30.7
4 Kelsey Paulissen (AET) 1:59:31.2
5 Claudie Marcella (RFI) 1:59:31.4
6 Roxanne Larson (SCI) 1:59:33.1
7 Anastazija Kuznetsova (SCI) 1:59:33.9
8 Lois Martin (NWD) 1:59:35.9
9 Blanch Stark (SCI) 1:59:36.3
10 Nina Arthurson (AET) 1:59:37.0
11 Mona Hobson (KWP) 1:59:37.3
12 Menuha Sokolov (AET) 1:59:39.9
13 Princess Bonita Gryphon-Bush (KWP) 1:59:40.7
14 Gaia Novell (KWP) 1:59:40.9
Macy Butcher (SCI) 1:59:40.9
16 Janina Priestley (RFI) 1:59:44.4
Kristi Watkins (NWD) 1:59:44.4
18 Sarah Hilbert (NWD) 2:01:22.4
19 Eliza Jackson (KWP) 2:01:35.1
20 Estia Nordenstat (NAB) 2:01:46.9
21 Charlette Brummitt (RFI) 2:02:02.9
— Destiny Bernardetto (FER) DSQ
Livia Vasile (ELD) DSQ

Men's 1500m Run Finals
-1 Phillip Nelson (NWD)               3:35.02
2 Garland Newsome (RFI) 3:36.44
3 Darrell Burke (NWD) 3:36.60
4 Harry Gomez (NWD) 3:36.60
5 Andy Simmons (NWD) 3:36.76
6 Camron McCrae (AET) 3:37.05
7 Kenyon Paris (SCI) 3:37.16
8 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 3:37.47
9 Joan Lecroy (RFI) 3:37.52
10 Zlatko Perko (SCI) 3:39.00
11 Osvald Wendel (SCI) 3:40.54
12 Christian Fonseca (AET) 3:41.67
13 Vilhelmas Lawniczak (AET) 3:42.01
14 Prince Osorkon II Gryphon (KWP) 3:42.55
15 Benny Webb (NWD) 3:43.82

Men's 4x100m Relay
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Edgar Volfing/Alban Nigels/Raknan Tarbenfeld/Fred Hin-Allemans (NAB) 38.49
2 Dobroslav Kokot/York Dean/Mark Van Arendonk/Pétur Krämer (SCI) 38.78
3 Pradip Glas/Nate Lim/Wawrzyniec Doherty/Elmer Behrends (AET) 38.92
4 Steve Turk/E.J Parkowers/Tim Mei/Mandella Browne (KWP) 39.07
5 Isaiah Derouen/Foster Nicolas/Josh Singletary/Antoine Corum (RFI) 39.28
6 Zakaris Evan/Stein Jansveeg/Ulfan Alsters/Broter Ostenheem (NAB) 40.99
— Troy Fletcher/Garry Lewis/Corey Blair/Freddie Love (NWD) DNF

Heat 2
1 Luis Debney/Ryan Rogers/Carlos Donatella/Beto Burton (KWP) 38.40
2 Thomas Muller/Don Lynch/Larry Page/Gerald Davis (PCC) 38.65
3 Percy Jorstad/Ted Oxford/Asa Shamburger/Wilmer Fenstermacher (RFI) 38.68
4 Marc Ramos/Noah Sparks/Andrew Berry/Brian Oliver (NWD) 41.17
— Narcisse Mac Eoghain/Modesto Masters/Alfred Tachibana/Klemens Travers (AET) DNF
Stefan Jankovic/Ralf Werner/Davis Spooner/Matthias Janson (SCI) DNF

Advancing to Finals
-1 Luis Debney/Ryan Rogers/Carlos Donatella/Beto Burton (KWP)                     38.40
2 Edgar Volfing/Alban Nigels/Raknan Tarbenfeld/Fred Hin-Allemans (NAB) 38.49
3 Thomas Muller/Don Lynch/Larry Page/Gerald Davis (PCC) 38.65
4 Percy Jorstad/Ted Oxford/Asa Shamburger/Wilmer Fenstermacher (RFI) 38.68
5 Dobroslav Kokot/York Dean/Mark Van Arendonk/Pétur Krämer (SCI) 38.78
6 Pradip Glas/Nate Lim/Wawrzyniec Doherty/Elmer Behrends (AET) 38.92
7 Steve Turk/E.J Parkowers/Tim Mei/Mandella Browne (KWP) 39.07
8 Isaiah Derouen/Foster Nicolas/Josh Singletary/Antoine Corum (RFI) 39.28

9 Zakaris Evan/Stein Jansveeg/Ulfan Alsters/Broter Ostenheem (NAB) 40.99
10 Marc Ramos/Noah Sparks/Andrew Berry/Brian Oliver (NWD) 41.17
— Troy Fletcher/Garry Lewis/Corey Blair/Freddie Love (NWD) DNF
Narcisse Mac Eoghain/Modesto Masters/Alfred Tachibana/Klemens Travers (AET) DNF
Stefan Jankovic/Ralf Werner/Davis Spooner/Matthias Janson (SCI) DNF

Men's Shot Put
Preliminaries
-1 Nick Tran (NWD)            19.55  20.62  19.77    20.62
2 Mikko Paludan (NAB) X 20.49 20.02 20.49
3 Porter Delman (RFI) 19.55 20.46 20.12 20.46
4 Raci Deb (KWP) 19.72 19.98 20.37 20.37
5 Mariano Roby (RFI) 19.81 20.18 X 20.18
6 Frankie Cratty (RFI) 19.03 19.72 20.03 20.03
7 Vadzim Rybokas (FER) X 20.03 X 20.03
8 Earnest Laven (RFI) 19.69 20.01 19.45 20.01
9 Issam Phonika (KWP) 20.00 19.26 19.74 20.00
10 Barrfind Everly (SCI) 19.96 19.61 19.92 19.96
11 Berno Assental (NAB) 19.93 18.61 X 19.93
12 Andy Hicks (NWD) 18.29 18.52 19.91 19.91

13 Achilleas Brennan (AET) 17.39 19.90 18.91 19.90
14 Richard Hill (NWD) 18.93 19.82 X 19.82
15 Chesley Jo (AET) X 19.76 19.23 19.76
16 Jon Tate (NWD) X 19.68 X 19.68
17 Perry Weld (RFI) 18.76 19.64 18.01 19.64
18 Curtis Alexander (NWD) X X 19.63 19.63
19 Pyotr Popovski (SCI) X 18.60 19.62 19.62
20 Raz Freedensen (NAB) 19.54 19.59 19.21 19.59
21 Josif Collingwood (AET) 19.04 19.56 19.12 19.56
22 Devon Kimball (SCI) 19.54 19.47 X 19.54
23 Georg Sneiders (SCI) X 19.47 19.33 19.47
24 Feodor Medved (SCI) X 19.16 X 19.16
25 Roland State (KWP) 18.77 19.15 X 19.15
26 Souma Bosko (AET) 18.72 19.15 X 19.15
27 Oscar Fella Tinto (KWP) 18.91 X X 18.91
28 Yoann Seghers (AET) 18.61 X X 18.61
— Sukhbir Sharma (KWP) X X X X

Finals
-1 Mikko Paludan (NAB)          X  20.88  20.63  21.42  20.95  20.96    21.42
2 Earnest Laven (RFI) 21.25 X X 20.91 20.76 20.99 21.25
3 Vadzim Rybokas (FER) 21.14 20.86 X 21.20 20.89 21.05 21.20
4 Raci Deb (KWP) X 21.06 20.72 X 20.52 21.04 21.06
5 Mariano Roby (RFI) X 20.96 21.05 20.76 X 20.60 21.05
6 Nick Tran (NWD) 21.00 X 21.02 X 20.53 21.02 21.02
7 Barrfind Everly (SCI) 20.96 X X X 21.01 21.01 21.01
8 Porter Delman (RFI) 20.60 X 20.52 20.91 21.01 X 21.01
9 Andy Hicks (NWD) 20.53 20.40 X 20.53
10 Frankie Cratty (RFI) X 20.48 X 20.48
11 Issam Phonika (KWP) X 20.42 20.45 20.45
12 Berno Assental (NAB) 20.15 X 20.26 20.26

Men's Decathlon
110m Hurdles
-1 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI)     13.99    975
2 Devin Shelton (NWD) 14.01 972
3 Tarmo Moulin (AET) 14.16 953
4 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) 14.18 951
5 Carrol Simonton (RFI) 14.24 942
6 Madison Moors (SCI) 14.32 934
7 Tim Baker (PCC) 14.38 926
8 Spencer Price (NWD) 14.38 926
9 Brendon Andrews (GAG) 14.41 922
10 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 14.43 918
11 Rene Youngman (RFI) 14.49 911
12 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 14.53 907
13 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) 14.53 906
14 Hideki Hailey (AET) 14.59 899
15 Jordan Young (NWD) 14.59 899
16 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) 14.61 896
17 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 14.66 891
18 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 14.68 889
19 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 14.75 880
20 Corey Glover (NWD) 14.88 863
21 Malachi Griffith (KWP) 15.08 840
22 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) 15.55 783
23 Harold Ledlow (RFI) 15.58 780
24 Antonio McInnes (AET) 15.76 760
25 Clarke Marcus (KWP) 16.02 730
— Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP) DQ 0

Discus Throw
-1 Spencer Price (NWD)         46.16  53.17  43.83    53.17    937
2 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 45.84 48.94 47.45 48.94 848
3 Devin Shelton (NWD) 48.89 46.83 48.05 48.89 848
4 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) X 44.37 48.72 48.72 844
5 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) 43.04 48.38 48.52 48.52 840
6 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 48.26 46.41 48.12 48.26 834
7 Harold Ledlow (RFI) 38.14 44.28 47.45 47.45 818
8 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP) 45.51 41.76 47.26 47.26 813
9 Tarmo Moulin (AET) X 46.35 47.17 47.17 812
10 Rene Youngman (RFI) X 46.29 X 46.29 793
11 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 45.94 46.08 45.92 46.08 789
12 Madison Moors (SCI) X 44.55 45.65 45.65 780
13 Carrol Simonton (RFI) 44.89 45.42 44.95 45.42 776
14 Clarke Marcus (KWP) 44.92 42.84 40.60 44.92 765
15 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) 44.86 43.18 42.07 44.86 764
16 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) X 44.27 44.49 44.49 757
17 Hideki Hailey (AET) X 44.49 40.72 44.49 757
18 Malachi Griffith (KWP) X X 44.47 44.47 756
19 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 40.21 44.36 38.97 44.36 754
20 Brendon Andrews (GAG) X 44.12 40.71 44.12 749
21 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) 39.36 43.51 42.47 43.51 736
22 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 41.68 38.21 42.94 42.94 725
23 Corey Glover (NWD) X 40.87 42.18 42.18 709
24 Antonio McInnes (AET) X X 40.48 40.48 675
25 Tim Baker (PCC) 39.30 39.44 X 39.44 653
26 Jordan Young (NWD) X X 37.28 37.28 610

Pole Vault
-1 Malachi Griffith (KWP)        o    o    o    o    o    o    o    o   xo    o   xo    o    o    o   xo    o    o    o  xxx                5.50 1067
2 Devin Shelton (NWD) o o o o o o o o xo xo o o o xxo xo o xxx 5.30 1004
3 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) o o o o o o o o o xo o o o o o xxx 5.20 972
4 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP) o o o o o o o o o o o o xxo xxo xo xxx 5.20 972
5 Rene Youngman (RFI) o o o o o o o o o o o o o o xxx 5.10 941
6 Spencer Price (NWD) o o o o o o o o o xo o o xo o xxx 5.10 941
7 Raknan Plesner (NAB) o o o o o o o xo o xxo o o xxo o xxx 5.10 941
8 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) o o o o o o o o o o o o o xxx 5.00 910
9 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) o o o o o o o o o o o xo o xxx 5.00 910
Carrol Simonton (RFI) o o o o o o o o o o xo o o xxx 5.00 910
11 Brendon Andrews (GAG) o o o o o o o xo xo xxo o xxo xxx 4.90 880
12 Tarmo Moulin (AET) o o o o o o o xo o o o xxx 4.80 849
13 Tim Baker (PCC) o o o o o o o o o xo xo xxx 4.80 849
14 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) o o o o o o o o o o xxx 4.70 819
15 Antonio McInnes (AET) o o o o o o o xxo o o xxx 4.70 819
16 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) o o o o xo xxo xxo xxo o o xxx 4.70 819
17 Clarke Marcus (KWP) o o o o o o o xo o xxx 4.60 790
18 Harold Ledlow (RFI) o o o xo o o o xxo xxo xxx 4.60 790
19 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) o o o o xxo o xxo xxo xxo xxx 4.60 790
20 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) o o o o o o xo o xxx 4.50 760
21 Corey Glover (NWD) o o o o xo o xxo o xxx 4.50 760
Samuel Martinez (PCC) o o o o o xo xxo o xxx 4.50 760
23 Jordan Young (NWD) o o o o o o o xo xxx 4.50 760
24 Madison Moors (SCI) o o o o o o xo xxx 4.40 731
25 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) o o o o o o xxo xxx 4.40 731
26 Hideki Hailey (AET) o o o o o xo xxo xxx 4.40 731

Javelin Throw
-1 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP)             X  72.85  65.14    72.85    933
2 Devin Shelton (NWD) 69.14 72.50 X 72.50 928
3 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 63.02 70.39 52.66 70.39 895
4 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 69.09 61.26 60.12 69.09 876
5 Tarmo Moulin (AET) 68.05 64.98 55.58 68.05 860
6 Spencer Price (NWD) 60.37 66.71 56.97 66.71 839
7 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 65.70 63.96 62.67 65.70 824
8 Rene Youngman (RFI) 64.98 63.09 65.25 65.25 817
9 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 61.36 64.83 X 64.83 811
10 Clarke Marcus (KWP) 54.29 64.23 X 64.23 802
11 Brendon Andrews (GAG) 52.90 62.95 61.30 62.95 782
12 Malachi Griffith (KWP) 62.93 X 62.24 62.93 782
13 Carrol Simonton (RFI) 58.10 61.85 X 61.85 766
14 Hideki Hailey (AET) 43.60 X 61.45 61.45 760
15 Tim Baker (PCC) 60.87 56.30 X 60.87 751
16 Jordan Young (NWD) 57.30 60.60 60.00 60.60 747
17 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) 60.48 46.40 X 60.48 745
18 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) 60.30 56.40 60.10 60.30 743
19 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) 59.93 58.69 X 59.93 737
20 Antonio McInnes (AET) 58.86 53.38 47.52 58.86 721
21 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 57.06 52.21 48.28 57.06 694
22 Corey Glover (NWD) 47.71 48.10 53.52 53.52 641
23 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) 48.69 53.11 X 53.11 635
24 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 51.86 46.98 X 51.86 616
25 Harold Ledlow (RFI) X 50.66 43.97 50.66 599
— Madison Moors (SCI) X X X X 0

1500m Run
-1 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI)        4:27.73      760
2 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 4:27.88 759
3 Tarmo Moulin (AET) 4:28.12 757
4 Rene Youngman (RFI) 4:28.38 755
5 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP) 4:28.40 755
6 Spencer Price (NWD) 4:28.66 753
7 Malachi Griffith (KWP) 4:29.91 745
8 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 4:31.36 736
9 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 4:31.76 733
10 Devin Shelton (NWD) 4:34.51 715
11 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) 4:37.67 695
12 Corey Glover (NWD) 4:39.72 682
13 Madison Moors (SCI) 4:40.03 680
14 Jordan Young (NWD) 4:43.10 661
15 Carrol Simonton (RFI) 4:44.16 654
16 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 4:46.21 642
17 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) 4:47.03 637
18 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) 4:47.43 634
19 Antonio McInnes (AET) 4:51.87 607
20 Harold Ledlow (RFI) 4:52.23 605
21 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 4:52.33 605
22 Tim Baker (PCC) 4:54.33 593
23 Brendon Andrews (GAG) 4:58.31 569
24 Hideki Hailey (AET) 5:02.75 544
25 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) 5:03.68 539
26 Clarke Marcus (KWP) 5:06.28 524

Total
-1 Devin Shelton (NWD)         8851
2 Eun-Jung Olsen (AET) 8647
3 Raknan Plesner (NAB) 8616
4 Spencer Price (NWD) 8592
5 Rene Youngman (RFI) 8585
6 Tarmo Moulin (AET) 8575
7 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 8545
8 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 8511
9 Malachi Griffith (KWP) 8484
10 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 8436
11 Hieu Phan-Deb (KWP) 7933
12 Brendon Andrews (GAG) 7821
13 Barabbas True-Path (KWP) 7512
14 Jordan Young (NWD) 7501
15 Corey Glover (NWD) 7481
16 Antonio McInnes (AET) 7471
17 Samuel Martinez (PCC) 7469
18 Carrol Simonton (RFI) 7432
19 Harold Ledlow (RFI) 7431
20 Tim Baker (PCC) 7417
21 Clarke Marcus (KWP) 7411
22 Hideki Hailey (AET) 7401
23 Zion Pinnatus III (FER) 7362
24 Fermin Schmitmeyer (RFI) 7354
25 Madison Moors (SCI) 6906
26 Dalman Duisenheld (NAB) 6808

Women's 1x400 Relay
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells (KWP) 42.20
2 Magdalena Nikolov/Marianita Salamanca/Libbie MacQueen/Giusy Traves (AET) 43.30
3 Gloria Gee/Stacey Murray/Tina Murray/Chrissie Feelgood (KWP) 43.35
4 Lili Craver/Cristi Janik/Cathi Kelch/Mattie Hunn (RFI) 43.38
5 Annika Olmo/Devyn Prosdocimi/Italia Yamauchi/Mitra Heymans (AET) 43.68
6 Emma Ossenstat/Georgia Kruss/Lonna Zobelsberg/Maria Moolins (NAB) 43.79
— Annette Holt/Erika Banks/Tricia Schultz/Amy Pena (NWD) DNF

Heat 2
1 Britta Sternveld/Maja Funkel/Dora Lukas/Janna Lohtens (NAB) 43.02
2 Laurine Crevier/Leslie Chéron/Scarlette Turner/Alexandra Boulet (GAG) 43.29
3 Lydia Davison/Abbie Hayes/Ilsa Strachan/Nina Cosby (PCC) 43.43
4 Matilda Norfolk/Colleen Jones/Eleonora Lagounova/Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 43.46
5 Charla Favor/Mirian Rittenhouse/Janice Ledezma/Delilah Gardin (RFI) 43.53
6 Ladonna Knight/Carrie Cook/Regina Ruiz/Leah Nichols (NWD) 43.69
— Kalina Bogdanovic/Margit Van Aggelen/Marissa Seward/Cara Garbutt (SCI) DQ

Advancing to Finals
-1 Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells (KWP)                  42.20
2 Britta Sternveld/Maja Funkel/Dora Lukas/Janna Lohtens (NAB) 43.02
3 Laurine Crevier/Leslie Chéron/Scarlette Turner/Alexandra Boulet (GAG) 43.29
4 Magdalena Nikolov/Marianita Salamanca/Libbie MacQueen/Giusy Traves (AET) 43.30
5 Gloria Gee/Stacey Murray/Tina Murray/Chrissie Feelgood (KWP) 43.35
6 Lili Craver/Cristi Janik/Cathi Kelch/Mattie Hunn (RFI) 43.38
7 Lydia Davison/Abbie Hayes/Ilsa Strachan/Nina Cosby (PCC) 43.43
8 Matilda Norfolk/Colleen Jones/Eleonora Lagounova/Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 43.46

9 Charla Favor/Mirian Rittenhouse/Janice Ledezma/Delilah Gardin (RFI) 43.53
10 Annika Olmo/Devyn Prosdocimi/Italia Yamauchi/Mitra Heymans (AET) 43.68
11 Ladonna Knight/Carrie Cook/Regina Ruiz/Leah Nichols (NWD) 43.69
12 Emma Ossenstat/Georgia Kruss/Lonna Zobelsberg/Maria Moolins (NAB) 43.79
— Annette Holt/Erika Banks/Tricia Schultz/Amy Pena (NWD) DNF
Kalina Bogdanovic/Margit Van Aggelen/Marissa Seward/Cara Garbutt (SCI) DQ

Women's High Jump Preliminaries
-1 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI)      o    o    o    o    o 1.96
Markita Jenner (RFI) o o o o o 1.96
Rosa Becker (SCI) o o o o o 1.96
4 Molly Reynolds (NWD) o o o xo o 1.96
5 Dorthea Broady (RFI) o o o o xo 1.96
Briony Defence (KWP) o o o o xo 1.96
7 Lisa Tate (NWD) o o o xo xo 1.96
Alane Riffel (RFI) o o o xo xo 1.96
9 Lanka Debney (KWP) o xxo xxo o xxx 1.93
10 Frances Black (NWD) o o o xxx 1.89
Santana Ducker (RFI) o o o xxx 1.89
Mallory O'Rourke (KWP) o o o xxx 1.89

13 Phillis Botterill (AET) o o xo xxx 1.89
14 Marissa Seward (SCI) xo o xo xxx 1.89
15 Katia Campos (AET) o o xxo xxx 1.89
Oleksandra Whitney (AET) o o xxo xxx 1.89
17 Jade Orient (KWP) xo xxo xxo xxx 1.89
18 Yazhu Cerveny (AET) o o xxx 1.85
Tori Russell (KWP) o o xxx 1.85
20 Margit Van Aggelen (SCI) o xo xxx 1.85
Rosa Becker (SCI) o xo xxx 1.85
Janice Davis (NWD) o xo xxx 1.85
Esther Beria (FER) o xo xxx 1.85
Elna Theelen (NAB) o xo xxx 1.85
25 Rene MacEntire (AET) o xxx 1.80
Kecia Macias (RFI) o xxx 1.80
27 Miranda Wheeler (NWD) xxo xxx 1.80

Women's Javelin Throw Finals
-1 Cara Garbutt (SCI)        67.72      X      X  70.93      X  60.70    70.93
2 Mandi Scotts (KWP) X 66.04 67.05 X 69.27 70.13 70.13
3 Matilda Norfolk (SCI) X X 70.12 67.48 X 65.50 70.12
4 Colleen Jones (SCI) 64.68 60.91 X 67.26 70.01 64.34 70.01
5 Elaine Stuart (KWP) 65.74 68.86 68.72 69.16 X 69.59 69.59
6 Loria Flower (RFI) 65.74 59.37 69.35 X 69.06 X 69.35
7 Pamila Du (AET) X X 63.45 66.40 60.11 64.84 66.40
8 Celestine Booker (RFI) 64.19 X 65.88 62.25 64.99 57.47 65.88
9 Rosa Becker (SCI) X 63.18 X 63.18
10 Marjanna Ammasen (NAB) 62.59 57.23 57.79 62.59
11 Marcia Haden (SCI) 58.33 55.37 X 58.33
12 Genette Traviss (AET) 55.97 X 54.63 55.97

Men's Beach Volleyball Semifinal
Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed (RFI)      21  21
Randall Fausto/Leon Semon (RFI) 16 17

Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter (NWD) 21 17 11
Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian (AET) 17 21 15

Men's Indoor Volleyball Semifinal
West Phoenicia (KWP)    25  25  25
New Waldensia (NWD) 18 19 20

Aeternitatia (AET) 27 25 16 11 10
Furby Island (RFI) 25 17 25 25 15

Men's Lightweight Chessboxing Semifinals
Terrance Devenport (RFI) 1–0 Jann Yung (KWP)
Herminius Xanthopoulos (AET) 0–1 Ludovic Lefrançois (GAG)

Women's Heavyweight Chessboxing Semifinals
Di Mettle (KWP) 1–0 Yua Fisker (AET)
Rébecca Manaudou (GAG) 0–1 Velda Gayle (RFI)

Wii Sports Resort Day 1
-1 Eduardo Reiff (RFI)          4787
2 Freida McCormac (KWP) 4783
3 Malia Canup (RFI) 4663
4 Matt Futch (AET) 4650
5 Minenhle Antic (AET) 4550
6 Dany Skala (AET) 4401
7 Williemae Sroka (RFI) 4361
8 Zhong Hoffmann (AET) 4285
9 Paula Woods (GAG) 4272
10 Sid Flanagan (RFI) 4221
11 Jaiden Hicks (AET) 4220
12 Afon Leonardsen (AET) 4187
13 Tiffany Swell (KWP) 4133
14 Ángeles Pousa (GAG) 4082
15 Florentina Corter (RFI) 4019
16 Verlie Offutt (RFI) 3966
17 Max Cowell (KWP) 3933
18 Phillip Smyth (KWP) 3924
19 Trinidad Brambilla (AET) 3908
20 Clara Goodard (KWP) 3810
21 Porter Ashman (RFI) 3760
22 Dave McCloud (KWP) 3711
23 Rod Pinkerton (KWP) 3645

Women's Underwater Hockey Semifinal
Furby Island (RFI) 2–0 New Waldensia (NWD)
Aeternitatia (AET) 6–4 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Mon Aug 05, 2019 10:07 am

Day 14 Results

Women's 10m Platform
Semifinals
-1 Calista Stacey (SCI)        452.00
2 Karla Bernvegen (NAB) 451.90
3 Elane Nesler (RFI) 449.55
4 Rosie Pinketon (KWP) 420.80
5 Sandy Chang (KWP) 408.75
6 Mila Horvat (SCI) 384.00
7 Hanna Van Houtum (SCI) 376.30
8 Lillie Gardner (NWD) 372.25
9 Laurie Raynor (RFI) 365.45
10 Roseline Descombes (GAG) 357.65
11 Christie McKenzie (NWD) 355.05
12 Heledd Wallace (AET) 329.75

13 Melyssa Albini (AET) 323.30
14 Patrea Loven (NAB) 315.40
15 Doria Sooten (NAB) 312.55
16 Marcia Herrera (NWD) 286.45
17 Rodica Albert (ELD) 283.20
18 Vernice Nisbet (RFI) 261.20

Finals
-1 Elane Nesler (RFI)          450.65
2 Hanna Van Houtum (SCI) 446.35
3 Mila Horvat (SCI) 439.40
4 Christie McKenzie (NWD) 435.20
5 Sandy Chang (KWP) 403.65
6 Lillie Gardner (NWD) 386.60
7 Rosie Pinketon (KWP) 359.40
8 Calista Stacey (SCI) 355.15
9 Karla Bernvegen (NAB) 353.25
10 Laurie Raynor (RFI) 341.70
11 Roseline Descombes (GAG) 316.50
12 Vera Bernvegen (NAB) 291.50

Men's 400m Butterfly Finals
1 Ariel Eyer (RFI)        4:04.81
2 Lambert Lenz (AET) 4:07.39
3 Domas Deasun (AET) 4:07.66
4 Johnny Eck (RFI) 4:09.80
5 Amado Negrin (RFI) 4:10.91
6 Finn Wehner (AET) 4:11.03
7 Devin Matthis (NWD) 4:11.42
8 Robert Ansett (FER) 4:11.67

Women's 400m Butterfly Finals
1 Mariela Strain (RFI)       4:29.68
2 Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 4:31.08
3 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 4:31.23
4 Aglae Toth (AET) 4:31.29
5 Helene Spannagel (SCI) 4:31.78
6 Simone Lefevre (NWD) 4:31.98
7 Ivka Adamik (AET) 4:32.17
8 Georgiana Popescu (ELD) 4:35.69

Men's Marathon Swim
-1 Léo Delon (GAG)             1:51:55.5
2 Zdenek Sackville (AET) 1:51:58.1
3 Lucien Lanphere (RFI) 1:52:01.9
4 Guru Elwood (KWP) 1:52:03.4
5 Donel Artinstat (NAB) 1:52:04.2
6 Biaggio Dougherty (AET) 1:52:05.0
7 Buddy Dickenson (SCI) 1:52:06.7
8 Vance Dermody (NWD) 1:52:08.3
9 Harmon Tax-Singh (KWP) 1:52:09.9
10 Pepe Dong (AET) 1:52:11.3
11 Aniruddha Santos (AET) 1:52:13.1
12 Bobby Priraid (KWP) 1:52:14.0
13 Hollis Naughton (RFI) 1:52:14.3
14 Felix Wicks (RFI) 1:52:16.1
15 Sergiu Ionescu (ELD) 1:52:16.4
16 Rodney Pace (RFI) 1:52:27.6
17 Chase Mueller (NWD) 1:53:35.6
18 Ricardo Teague (NWD) 1:53:48.1
19 Dietrich Agnarsson (SCI) 1:54:26.3
20 Kristof Prebensen (NAB) 1:55:12.6
21 Robert Lupu (ELD) 2:02:11.9
22 Trenton Starr (SCI) 2:05:02.4
— Fyodor Riske (FER) DNF
Saveliy Vukovic (SCI) DNF
Symon Church (KWP) DSQ

Women's Water Polo Finals
Furby Island (RFI) 11–8 Novo Abrahamia (NAB)
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 14–5 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Men's 4x100m Relay Finals
1 Luis Debney/Ryan Rogers/Carlos Donatella/Beto Burton (KWP)              36.96
2 Dobroslav Kokot/York Dean/Mark Van Arendonk/Pétur Krämer (SCI) 37.26
3 Pradip Glas/Nate Lim/Wawrzyniec Doherty/Elmer Behrends (AET) 38.25
4 Thomas Muller/Don Lynch/Larry Page/Gerald Davis (PCC) 38.37
5 Isaiah Derouen/Foster Nicolas/Josh Singletary/Antoine Corum (RFI) 38.37
6 Percy Jorstad/Ted Oxford/Asa Shamburger/Wilmer Fenstermacher (RFI) 38.56
7 Steve Turk/E.J Parkowers/Tim Mei/Mandella Browne (KWP) 40.66
— Edgar Volfing/Alban Nigels/Raknan Tarbenfeld/Fred Hin-Allemans (NAB) DNF

Men's 4x400m Relay
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Cyrille Aliker/Orlando Aguayo/Ryan Hardy/Achille Balzac (GAG) 2:59.47
2 Trevor Woodcock/Apurva Dean/Awotwi Choe/Riley Tolvaj (AET) 2:59.56
3 Nathan Hart/Bryan Weaver/Allen Hunter/Jeremy Silva (NWD) 3:00.78
4 Damon MacClelland/Zlatko Perko/Davis Spooner/Matthias Janson (SCI) 3:01.84
5 Thomas Palacio/Gene Riviera/Derrick Boettger/Lee Feliz (RFI) 3:02.16
6 E.J Parkowers/Ryan Rogers/Carlos Donatella/Beto Burton (KWP) 3:03.21
7 Reuben Caufield/Jarred Lout/Nathaniel Surita/Anibal Salinas (RFI) 3:03.62

Heat 2
1 Patrick Leimens/Raknan Tarbenfeld/Vandan Palentinburg/Edgar Volfing (NAB) 3:00.07
2 Kenyon Paris/Osvald Wendel/Stepan Kovacevic/Pétur Krämer (SCI) 3:00.23
3 Steve Turk/Luis Debney/Mandella Browne/Tim Mei (KWP) 3:00.30
4 Leffe Groolens/Markos Dangress/August Strantenberg/Israel Lavenburg (NAB) 3:01.00
5 Filip Slovak/Gaius Caro/Filip MacEntire/Winfried MacNeil (AET) 3:02.69
6 Loren Simon/Lee Pena/Matthew Bryant/Rich Morton (NWD) 3:03.24

Advancing to Finals
-1 Cyrille Aliker/Orlando Aguayo/Ryan Hardy/Achille Balzac (GAG)              2:59.47
2 Trevor Woodcock/Apurva Dean/Awotwi Choe/Riley Tolvaj (AET) 2:59.56
3 Patrick Leimens/Raknan Tarbenfeld/Vandan Palentinburg/Edgar Volfing (NAB) 3:00.07
4 Kenyon Paris/Osvald Wendel/Stepan Kovacevic/Pétur Krämer (SCI) 3:00.23
5 Steve Turk/Luis Debney/Mandella Browne/Tim Mei (KWP) 3:00.30
6 Nathan Hart/Bryan Weaver/Allen Hunter/Jeremy Silva (NWD) 3:00.78
7 Leffe Groolens/Markos Dangress/August Strantenberg/Israel Lavenburg (NAB) 3:01.00
8 Damon MacClelland/Zlatko Perko/Davis Spooner/Matthias Janson (SCI) 3:01.84

9 Thomas Palacio/Gene Riviera/Derrick Boettger/Lee Feliz (RFI) 3:02.16
10 Filip Slovak/Gaius Caro/Filip MacEntire/Winfried MacNeil (AET) 3:02.69
11 E.J Parkowers/Ryan Rogers/Carlos Donatella/Beto Burton (KWP) 3:03.21
12 Loren Simon/Lee Pena/Matthew Bryant/Rich Morton (NWD) 3:03.24
13 Reuben Caufield/Jarred Lout/Nathaniel Surita/Anibal Salinas (RFI) 3:03.62

Men's Hammer Throw Finals
-1 Ottmar Raskop (AET)      80.30  81.86  78.42      X      X      X    81.86
2 JD Fallin III (FER) 80.24 80.94 78.73 76.82 X 81.50 81.50
3 Augustus Pontè (KWP) 78.76 81.42 X 80.19 80.76 80.54 81.42
4 Philip Diangelo (RFI) 80.56 X 79.41 79.42 X X 80.56
5 Thoman Traubval (NAB) 78.58 80.55 X 80.27 79.84 X 80.55
6 Barrfind Everly (SCI) 79.52 79.72 80.25 X X X 80.25
7 Cesar Redfern (RFI) X 79.56 79.46 X X 80.24 80.24
8 Thomas Barnes (NWD) 78.13 79.91 78.74 X 77.37 78.73 79.91
9 Brett Dubrey (RFI) 77.51 79.53 78.76 79.53
10 Darren Manchild (KWP) 76.46 79.41 78.52 79.41
11 Georg Sneiders (SCI) 76.27 X 77.83 77.83
12 Oddvar Sinclair (AET) 75.83 X X 75.83

Women's 5000m Run Finals
-1 Teressa Napolitano (KWP)    14:57.23
2 Lucrezia Corna (AET) 14:57.61
3 Birgit Ericson (RFI) 14:57.79
4 Krestina Indenmeer (NAB) 15:01.21
5 Chastity Heinrichs (RFI) 15:08.50
6 Jackie Hawkins (NWD) 15:11.22
7 Rose Howard (NWD) 15:13.22
8 Alyse Drake (RFI) 15:15.01
9 Lady Buffy Gellar (KWP) 15:17.15
10 Evon Ellis (RFI) 15:17.86
11 Annie Rivera (NWD) 15:18.35
12 Keshia Totten (RFI) 15:30.77
13 Adele Italia (KWP) 15:35.23
14 Mariah Suss (AET) 15:41.42
15 Makayla Sens (FER) 15:48.69

Women's 4x100m Replay Finals
1 Matilda Norfolk/Colleen Jones/Eleonora Lagounova/Nevena Konstantinova (SCI)    42.22
2 Magdalena Nikolov/Marianita Salamanca/Libbie MacQueen/Giusy Traves (AET) 42.28
3 Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells (KWP) 42.52
4 Laurine Crevier/Leslie Chéron/Scarlette Turner/Alexandra Boulet (GAG) 43.08
5 Lydia Davison/Abbie Hayes/Ilsa Strachan/Nina Cosby (PCC) 43.19
6 Lili Craver/Cristi Janik/Cathi Kelch/Mattie Hunn (RFI) 43.24
— Britta Sternveld/Maja Funkel/Dora Lukas/Janna Lohtens (NAB) DQ
Gloria Gee/Stacey Murray/Tina Murray/Chrissie Feelgood (KWP) DNF

Women's 4x400m Relay
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Laura Roberts/Julie Garcia/Sylvia Knight/Carrie Edwards (NWD) 3:22.50
2 Kalina Bogdanovic/Margit Van Aggelen/Marissa Seward/Cara Garbutt (SCI) 3:23.41
3 Jelka Royer/Darleen Abbes/Madlyn Hamilton/Traci Mingo (AET) 3:26.64
4 Margit Marple/Helaine Dunphy/Teofila Gottlieb/Renda Gamino (RFI) 3:29.49
5 Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells (KWP) 3:30.01
6 Marina Abrastat/Stella Kempens/Berta Volfentuuk/Olnia Erkenberg (NAB) 3:33.77

Heat 2
1 Matilda Norfolk/Colleen Jones/Eleonora Lagounova/Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 3:24.15
2 Maja Funkel/Janna Lohtens/Lonna Zobelsberg/Patrea Luun (NAB) 3:26.06
3 Claudia Messer/Ami Émile/Brankica Davison/Marjut Roux (AET) 3:27.26
4 Dora Goucher/Phyllis Michalak/Tressie Luckow/Maryln Goettl (RFI) 3:29.78
5 Shawnda Ferrell/Courtney Kennedy/Shantel Garrison/Elissa Morehead (NWD) 3:31.71
— Lizzie Burke/Naomi Craig/Bella St Del/Jessica Wright (KWP) DQ

Advancing to Finals
-1 Laura Roberts/Julie Garcia/Sylvia Knight/Carrie Edwards (NWD)                  3:22.50
2 Kalina Bogdanovic/Margit Van Aggelen/Marissa Seward/Cara Garbutt (SCI) 3:23.41
3 Matilda Norfolk/Colleen Jones/Eleonora Lagounova/Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) 3:24.15
4 Maja Funkel/Janna Lohtens/Lonna Zobelsberg/Patrea Luun (NAB) 3:26.06
5 Jelka Royer/Darleen Abbes/Madlyn Hamilton/Traci Mingo (AET) 3:26.64
6 Claudia Messer/Ami Émile/Brankica Davison/Marjut Roux (AET) 3:27.26
7 Margit Marple/Helaine Dunphy/Teofila Gottlieb/Renda Gamino (RFI) 3:29.49
8 Dora Goucher/Phyllis Michalak/Tressie Luckow/Maryln Goettl (RFI) 3:29.78

9 Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells (KWP) 3:30.01
10 Shawnda Ferrell/Courtney Kennedy/Shantel Garrison/Elissa Morehead (NWD) 3:31.71
11 Marina Abrastat/Stella Kempens/Berta Volfentuuk/Olnia Erkenberg (NAB) 3:33.77
— Lizzie Burke/Naomi Craig/Bella St Del/Jessica Wright (KWP) DQ

Women's Pole Vault Finals
-1 Marcia Haden (SCI)           o   xo    o    o    o    o  xxx                                    4.75
Celesta Letarte (RFI) o o xo o o o xxx 4.75
3 Sladana Romanov (SCI) o o xxo o xo xxx 4.70
4 Veronika Vlahovic (SCI) o xxo xxo o xxo xxx 4.70
5 Amber Kruse (SCI) o o o o xxx 4.65
6 Hayley Whiter (KWP) o o o xo xxx 4.65
7 Florene Dahl (RFI) o o xo xxx 4.55
8 Marla Chew (KWP) xo xo xo xxx 4.55
9 Clara Brooks (NWD) xxo o xxx 4.45
10 Effie Barbosa (RFI) xxo xo xxx 4.45
11 Cara Garbutt (SCI) xxx 0.00
Joanna Collins (NWD) xxx 0.00

Men's Basketball Bronze Medal Final
New Waldensia (NWD) 64–95 Gagium (GAG)

Women's Football Bronze Medal Final
Ferlik (FER) 0–2 Furby Island (RFI)

Men's Artistic Gymnastics Floor Finals
1 Daniel Israeli (KWP)    15.950
2 Yuli Sobol (SCI) 15.925
3 Grayson Cole (KWP) 15.875
4 Craig Haner (RFI) 15.125
5 Dallas Brown (NWD) 15.075
6 Darrin Wong (NWD) 14.950
7 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 14.850
8 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 14.800

Men's Artistic Gymnastics Pommel Horse Finals
1 Lynwood Ipock (RFI)     16.025
2 Yuli Sobol (SCI) 15.900
3 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.525
4 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 15.075
5 Craig Haner (RFI) 14.700
6 Kyler Simms (PCC) 14.675
7 Billy Watson (NWD) 14.625
8 Dallas Brown (NWD) 14.250

Women's Artistic Gymnastics Uneven Bars Finals
1 Sara Spencer (NWD)           16.450
2 Kendall Dance (KWP) 16.250
3 Scarlett Gellar (KWP) 16.125
4 Susy Kai (RFI) 15.475
5 Lela Perez (NWD) 15.375
Viktoriya Atanasova (SCI) 15.375
7 Becki Ownby (RFI) 15.125
8 Melissa St Marie (KWP) 14.975

Women's Artistic Gymnastics Vault Finals
1 Vasilisa Pavlovsky (SCI)    16.525
2 Katie Van Slooten (SCI) 16.325
3 Kendall Dance (KWP) 15.825
4 Becki Ownby (RFI) 15.300
5 Carmen Gutierrez (PCC) 15.150
6 Sofía Mina (GAG) 15.025
7 Anna Funkel (NAB) 14.950
8 Nevena Stojanova (SCI) 14.925

Women's Rhythmic All Round Individual Preliminary
-1 Aude Pierlot (GAG)               73.450
2 Hien Ebarb (RFI) 72.125
3 Kairina Guulens (NAB) 71.975
4 Fae Svendsen (RFI) 70.750
5 Lady Arsinoe Ptolemy II (KWP) 70.325
6 Alona Rick (RFI) 70.300
7 Janet Sanchez (NWD) 70.275
8 Ilsa Teuleen (NAB) 68.050
9 Danica Stojanovic (SCI) 67.800
10 Melanie Carbone (AET) 67.175

11 Alethea Browne (SCI) 66.850
12 Aliza Mac Cormaic (AET) 66.475
13 Maria James (NWD) 66.100
14 Sun-Hi Malvern (KWP) 66.050
15 Julieann Beech (RFI) 65.875
16 Vera Samuels (KWP) 65.250
17 Clara Couturier (GAG) 64.475
18 Fiona Abrastat (NAB) 64.200
19 Dušana Orlov (SCI) 64.025
20 Mariah Abrams (SCI) 63.825
21 Rita Suarez (AET) 63.325
22 Sarka Frost (AET) 62.825
23 Christine Harrington (NWD) 62.625
24 Kelly Wright (NWD) 60.525
25 Benedikta Fanleivenbak (NAB) 59.400
26 Abby Skout (KWP) 54.875

Women's Beach Volleyball Semifinals
Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan (RFI)    21  21
Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova (SCI) 18 13

Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt (RFI) 21 21
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 17 18

Women's Indoor Volleyball Semifinals
San Carlos Islands (SCI)    24  25  28  23  15
Aeternitatia (AET) 26 20 26 25 9

Gagium (GAG) 25 22 15 20
Furby Island (RFI) 23 25 25 25

Women's Mediumweight Chessboxing Finals
Nanna Puidens (NAB) 1–0 Belinda Dover (KWP)
Denae Vrabel (RFI) 0–1 Chouko Robertsson (AET)

Wii Sports Resort
Day 2 Points
-1 Matt Futch (AET)             4885
2 Zhong Hoffmann (AET) 4739
3 Freida McCormac (KWP) 4708
4 Malia Canup (RFI) 4612
5 Eduardo Reiff (RFI) 4598
6 Phillip Smyth (KWP) 4366
7 Florentina Corter (RFI) 4360
8 Sid Flanagan (RFI) 4353
9 Minenhle Antic (AET) 4301
10 Dany Skala (AET) 4273
11 Clara Goodard (KWP) 4116
12 Verlie Offutt (RFI) 4083
13 Dave McCloud (KWP) 3930
14 Porter Ashman (RFI) 3859
15 Rod Pinkerton (KWP) 3857
16 Ángeles Pousa (GAG) 3821
17 Trinidad Brambilla (AET) 3820
18 Paula Woods (GAG) 3793
19 Afon Leonardsen (AET) 3701
20 Jaiden Hicks (AET) 3692
21 Tiffany Swell (KWP) 3687
22 Max Cowell (KWP) 3657
23 Williemae Sroka (RFI) 3612

Total Points
-1 Matt Futch (AET)          9535
2 Freida McCormac (KWP) 9491
3 Eduardo Reiff (RFI) 9385
4 Malia Canup (RFI) 9275
5 Zhong Hoffmann (AET) 9024
6 Minenhle Antic (AET) 8851
7 Dany Skala (AET) 8674
8 Sid Flanagan (RFI) 8574
9 Florentina Corter (RFI) 8379
10 Phillip Smyth (KWP) 8290
11 Paula Woods (GAG) 8065
12 Verlie Offutt (RFI) 8049
13 Williemae Sroka (RFI) 7973
14 Clara Goodard (KWP) 7926
15 Jaiden Hicks (AET) 7912
16 Ángeles Pousa (GAG) 7903
17 Afon Leonardsen (AET) 7888
18 Tiffany Swell (KWP) 7820
18 Trinidad Brambilla (AET) 7728
20 Dave McCloud (KWP) 7641
21 Porter Ashman (RFI) 7619
22 Max Cowell (KWP) 7590
23 Rod Pinkerton (KWP) 7502

Men's Underwater Hockey Semifinals
Aeternitatia (AET) 5–1 New Waldensia (NWD)
Furby Island (RFI) 4–4 Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) (4–6 OT)
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Mon Aug 05, 2019 10:08 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Tue Aug 06, 2019 9:43 am

Day 15 Results

Men's 10m Platform Preliminary
-1 Gilles Gérald (GAG)             540.95
2 Craig Hodges (PCC) 533.85
3 Hunter Kennon (RFI) 529.45
4 Jeffery Dudley (SCI) 528.55
5 Leroy Moore (NWD) 515.85
6 Adam Kovac (SCI) 501.75
7 Nikola Bogdanov (SCI) 488.25
8 Juraj Cuoco (AET) 487.50
9 Abelin Cormier (GAG) 476.90
10 Peter Peng (KWP) 469.80
11 Milton Farrell (SCI) 462.95
12 Chang Wei (KWP) 462.75
13 Clyde Parker (KWP) 435.95
14 Enna Isaacson (AET) 425.50
15 Duncan Hollingworth (RFI) 423.45
16 Cody Wheeler (NWD) 422.65
17 Arlie Kelso (NWD) 421.95
18 Joshua Garrett (PCC) 420.30

19 Aldo Tsui (RFI) 413.50
20 Ludovic Delon (GAG) 413.30
21 Ludovic Radic (AET) 412.95
22 Neville Gift (RFI) 395.85
23 Connor Toweridge (KWP) 393.20
24 Winston Jackson (NWD) 377.55
25 Emanoil Constantinescu (ELD) 375.00
26 Hendrik Oolenveen (NAB) 354.95
27 Jonathan Halphen (GAG) 352.05
28 James Van Der Berg (AET) 338.50

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Finni Kustenfelt/Andres Bloomstat/Dannis Steyn/Markos Empirans (NAB) 3:32.81
2 Guillermo Harris/Elijah Hanson/Derek Cobb/Ian Griffith (NWD) 3:33.50
3 Martin Lupu/Iacob Petrescu/Valerian Funar/Mircea Funar (ELD) 3:33.51
4 Elliott Blakeslee/Aleksei Ivanovski/Merle Brooke/Aaron Gilliam (SCI) 3:34.16
5 Marten Ovenburg/Moses Kadett/Jonatan Mehs, Jr./Petros Ziegel (NAB) 3:34.83
6 Innokentiy Baart/Levi Gwerder/Robi Ognianov/Phil Schroeder (AET) 3:35.09
7 Emanoil Lupei/Nicu Vladimirescu/Marius Alexandrescu/Cristi Ardelean (ELD) 3:38.17
8 Abidemi De La Cruz/Nikola Faust/Silvester Hoffman/Otobong Messmann (AET) 3:38.21

Heat 2
1 Moshe Mccotter/Allen Staudt/Elmo Quaranta/Laurence Schexnayder (RFI) 3:32.76
2 Roch Loupe/Byron Peck/Alex Chastain/Eden Peters (GAG) 3:32.78
3 Tom Zealand/Pete Load/Sean O'Haven/James Skittles (KWP) 3:34.06
4 Trent Revell/Edmund Leth/Elroy Malick/Bradly Dishon (RFI) 3:34.63
5 Ralph Axelsson/Konstantin Pavlovski/Arthur Arendonk/Marcus Edison (SCI) 3:37.55
6 Trenton Frison/Emanuel Roberson/Johnny Hogan/Devin Matthews (NWD) 3:38.14
7 Will Blackstone/Isaac Hill/Andre Petersen/Victor Valdes (PCC) 3:39.05
— Ricky Leah/Lucky Pappas/Cooper Demin/Steve Ackdag (KWP) DSQ

Advancing to Finals
-1 Moshe Mccotter/Allen Staudt/Elmo Quaranta/Laurence Schexnayder (RFI)         3:32.76
2 Roch Loupe/Byron Peck/Alex Chastain/Eden Peters (GAG) 3:32.78
3 Finni Kustenfelt/Andres Bloomstat/Dannis Steyn/Markos Empirans (NAB) 3:32.81
4 Guillermo Harris/Elijah Hanson/Derek Cobb/Ian Griffith (NWD) 3:33.50
5 Martin Lupu/Iacob Petrescu/Valerian Funar/Mircea Funar (ELD) 3:33.51
6 Tom Zealand/Pete Load/Sean O'Haven/James Skittles (KWP) 3:34.06
7 Elliott Blakeslee/Aleksei Ivanovski/Merle Brooke/Aaron Gilliam (SCI) 3:34.16
8 Trent Revell/Edmund Leth/Elroy Malick/Bradly Dishon (RFI) 3:34.63

9 Marten Ovenburg/Moses Kadett/Jonatan Mehs, Jr./Petros Ziegel (NAB) 3:34.83
10 Innokentiy Baart/Levi Gwerder/Robi Ognianov/Phil Schroeder (AET) 3:35.09
11 Ralph Axelsson/Konstantin Pavlovski/Arthur Arendonk/Marcus Edison (SCI) 3:37.55
12 Trenton Frison/Emanuel Roberson/Johnny Hogan/Devin Matthews (NWD) 3:38.14
13 Emanoil Lupei/Nicu Vladimirescu/Marius Alexandrescu/Cristi Ardelean (ELD) 3:38.17
14 Abidemi De La Cruz/Nikola Faust/Silvester Hoffman/Otobong Messmann (AET) 3:38.21
15 Will Blackstone/Isaac Hill/Andre Petersen/Victor Valdes (PCC) 3:39.05
— Ricky Leah/Lucky Pappas/Cooper Demin/Steve Ackdag (KWP) DSQ

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Heats
--Heat 1
1 Davina Auckland/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power (KWP) 3:59.97
2 Jenni Ricard/Karine Hartin/Afton Kimbler/Joleen Collard (RFI) 4:00.96
3 Kizzy Abrahamsson/Margit Donnel/Shi Morris/Lucia Underwood (AET) 4:00.97
4 Blanch Stark/Macy Butcher/Amy Becket/Helene Spannagel (SCI) 4:02.32
5 Madge Basile/Jena Hoch/Joanna Lagrone/Lily Dauphin (RFI) 4:03.29
6 Sophia Sharp/Bélise Robiquet/Abélia Fournier/Éliane Lacan (GAG) 4:03.97
7 Lee Towers/Varsha Black/Ezra Cinnamon/Caitlin Marvel (KWP) 4:05.34

Heat 2
1 Sunitha Espina/Kayla Mulligan/ Argyro Santana/Malvina Verhoeven (AET) 3:58.42
2 Petronela Lupu/Marta Lupu/Delia Adam/Mirela Sala (ELD) 3:59.77
3 Chelsea Hart/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Ginny Beale (NWD) 4:00.67
4 Anastazija Kuznetsova/Roxanne Larson/Virginia Woodward/Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 4:00.93
5 Anamaria Constantin/Madalina Dumitrescu/Marcela Petran/Elena Vaduva (ELD) 4:01.35
6 Jill Carter/Helen Barber/Erin Holder/Rebecca Friedman (PCC) 4:01.90
7 Anne Lee/Carmelita Archer/Maxine Nolan/Robyn Mack (NWD) 4:02.90

Advancing to Finals
-1 Sunitha Espina/Kayla Mulligan/ Argyro Santana/Malvina Verhoeven (AET)            3:58.42
2 Petronela Lupu/Marta Lupu/Delia Adam/Mirela Sala (ELD) 3:59.77
3 Davina Auckland/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power (KWP) 3:59.97
4 Chelsea Hart/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Ginny Beale (NWD) 4:00.67
5 Anastazija Kuznetsova/Roxanne Larson/Virginia Woodward/Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 4:00.93
6 Jenni Ricard/Karine Hartin/Afton Kimbler/Joleen Collard (RFI) 4:00.96
7 Kizzy Abrahamsson/Margit Donnel/Shi Morris/Lucia Underwood (AET) 4:00.97
8 Anamaria Constantin/Madalina Dumitrescu/Marcela Petran/Elena Vaduva (ELD) 4:01.35

9 Jill Carter/Helen Barber/Erin Holder/Rebecca Friedman (PCC) 4:01.90
10 Blanch Stark/Macy Butcher/Amy Becket/Helene Spannagel (SCI) 4:02.32
11 Anne Lee/Carmelita Archer/Maxine Nolan/Robyn Mack (NWD) 4:02.90
12 Madge Basile/Jena Hoch/Joanna Lagrone/Lily Dauphin (RFI) 4:03.29
13 Sophia Sharp/Bélise Robiquet/Abélia Fournier/Éliane Lacan (GAG) 4:03.97
14 Lee Towers/Varsha Black/Ezra Cinnamon/Caitlin Marvel (KWP) 4:05.34

Men's 5000m Run Finals
-1 Seth McGee (NWD)            13:06.67
2 Virgil Starosta (AET) 13:07.52
3 Raknan Tarbenfeld (NAB) 13:09.45
4 Clint Singler (RFI) 13:010.00
5 Fredrick Ruland (RFI) 13:11.60
6 Ricky Parramatta (KWP) 13:17.37
7 Eddie Samuels (KWP) 13:19.51
8 Jayson Rivers (KWP) 13:23.05
9 Damon MacClelland (SCI) 13:25.98
10 Kenyon Paris (SCI) 13:26.18
11 Mate Jiang (AET) 13:27.42
12 Linus Lokker (FER) 13:40.49
13 Edgar Reid (NWD) 13:46.25
14 Vins Bubbenberg (NAB) 13:48.59
— Jônatas Van Baarle (AET) DNF

Men's 4x400m Relay Finals
1 Cyrille Aliker/Orlando Aguayo/Ryan Hardy/Achille Balzac (GAG)              2:55.54
2 Nathan Hart/Bryan Weaver/Allen Hunter/Jeremy Silva (NWD) 2:55.56
3 Steve Turk/Luis Debney/Mandella Browne/Tim Mei (KWP) 2:56.36
4 Patrick Leimens/Raknan Tarbenfeld/Vandan Palentinburg/Edgar Volfing (NAB) 2:57.64
5 Damon MacClelland/Zlatko Perko/Davis Spooner/Matthias Janson (SCI) 2:59.23
6 Kenyon Paris/Osvald Wendel/Stepan Kovacevic/Pétur Krämer (SCI) 2:59.34
7 Trevor Woodcock/Apurva Dean/Awotwi Choe/Riley Tolvaj (AET) 2:59.36
8 Leffe Groolens/Markos Dangress/August Strantenberg/Israel Lavenburg (NAB) 3:00.96

Men's Javelin Throw Finals
-1 Jonas Carbonell (RFI)    90.87  83.83  85.92  86.40  85.95  83.87    90.87
2 Guy Grief (RFI) 84.52 84.58 88.66 90.00 83.33 89.88 90.00
3 Brock Morgan (NWD) 85.89 X X 80.08 X 89.33 89.33
4 Cedric Zweifel (RFI) 88.48 X X X 87.96 82.21 88.48
5 Gerd Gruessen (NAB) 80.96 82.34 84.39 87.14 X 82.72 87.14
6 Ricky McKenzie (NWD) 85.31 85.16 84.65 X 85.51 85.28 85.51
7 Brad Atin (KWP) X 85.25 81.17 84.80 X X 85.25
8 Mirko Rosenfeld (AET) X X 83.51 80.79 78.17 82.32 83.51
9 Barrfind Everly (SCI) 83.26 X X 83.26
10 Raj Tomm (KWP) 82.46 X 82.81 82.81
11 Darryl Dunlap (GAG) X X 82.80 82.80
12 Stan Gean (RFI) 77.12 80.79 78.72 80.79

Women's 4x400m Relay Finals
1 Matilda Norfolk/Colleen Jones/Eleonora Lagounova/Nevena Konstantinova (SCI)    3:22.62
2 Jelka Royer/Darleen Abbes/Madlyn Hamilton/Traci Mingo (AET) 3:22.66
3 Margit Marple/Helaine Dunphy/Teofila Gottlieb/Renda Gamino (RFI) 3:23.06
4 Laura Roberts/Julie Garcia/Sylvia Knight/Carrie Edwards (NWD) 3:25.30
5 Dora Goucher/Phyllis Michalak/Tressie Luckow/Maryln Goettl (RFI) 3:25.85
6 Maja Funkel/Janna Lohtens/Lonna Zobelsberg/Patrea Luun (NAB) 3:26.22
7 Kalina Bogdanovic/Margit Van Aggelen/Marissa Seward/Cara Garbutt (SCI) 3:26.28
8 Claudia Messer/Ami Émile/Brankica Davison/Marjut Roux (AET) 3:29.86

Women's High Jump Finals
-1 Rosa Becker (SCI)               o    o    o    o  xxo  xxo    o  xxx                     2.03
2 Nevena Konstantinova (SCI) o o o xo xxo o xxx 2.01
3 Mallory O'Rourke (KWP) o o o o xxo xo xxx 2.01
4 Dorthea Broady (RFI) o xo xo xo o xo xxx 2.01
5 Lisa Tate (NWD) o xo o xo o xxx 1.99
6 Markita Jenner (RFI) xxo o o o xo xxx 1.99
7 Briony Defence (KWP) o o o o xxo xxx 1.99
8 Alane Riffel (RFI) xo o o o xxo xxx 1.99
9 Molly Reynolds (NWD) o o xo xxx 1.93
10 Santana Ducker (RFI) o o xxx 1.89
11 Lanka Debney (KWP) o xo xxx 1.89
12 Frances Black (NWD) xo xo xxx 1.89

Women's Marathon
-1 Marta Becket (AET)          2:27:03
2 Matilda Norfolk (SCI) 2:29:56
3 Kelli Taylor (NWD) 2:30:48
4 Kalina Bogdanovic (SCI) 2:31:20
5 Sara Maret (GAG) 2:32:48
6 Allison Lee (KWP) 2:33:11
7 Hoang Deb Nei (KWP) 2:33:41
8 Diamond Nanney (RFI) 2:34:52
9 Genevieve Wood (NWD) 2:35:16
10 Margit Van Aggelen (SCI) 2:35:52
11 Zoe Bedlad (KWP) 2:36:04
12 Kandice Sitler (RFI) 2:36:20
13 Ginger Perez (NWD) 2:36:33
14 Fanny Davis (PCC) 2:36:39
15 Marissa Seward (SCI) 2:36:43
16 Tracey Clayton (NWD) 2:39:41
17 Kairina Lavenburg (NAB) 2:40:16
18 Lyda Small (RFI) 2:47:17
19 Solenn Boutin (GAG) 2:50:10
20 Filippa Ibini (FER) 2:54:25
— Kim Lee Dorcas (KWP) DNF
Leticia Kaler (RFI) DNF
Miluse Girard (AET) DNF
Rajinder Lennartsson (AET) DNF
Verena Salmon (AET) DNF

Men's Basketball Gold Medal Final
San Carlos Islands (SCI) 84–76 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Women's Football Gold Medal Final
Gagium (GAG) 2–2 Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) (3–2 AET)

Men's Rings Finals
1 Rafael Ortega (NWD)     16.375
2 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 16.275
3 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.875
4 Daniel Israeli (KWP) 15.275
Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.275
6 Dallas Brown (NWD) 15.175
7 Marin Babic (SCI) 14.575
8 Jacob Harbor (RFI) 14.125

Men's Vault Finals
1 Yuli Sobol (SCI)         15.975
2 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.850
3 Dallas Brown (NWD) 15.800
4 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 15.550
5 Craig Haner (RFI) 15.500
6 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.075
Jacob Harbor (RFI) 15.075
8 Dominicus Bösch (SCI) 13.700

Women's Balance Beam
1 Christiana Hutton (RFI)      16.075
2 Melissa St Marie (KWP) 15.950
Yulia Antonova (SCI) 15.950
4 Viktoriya Atanasova (SCI) 15.775
5 Hazel Warner (NWD) 15.750
6 Anna Funkel (NAB) 15.275
7 Becki Ownby (RFI) 14.925
8 Nevena Stojanova (SCI) 14.150

Women's Rhythmic All Round Individual Final
-1 Lady Arsinoe Ptolemy II (KWP)    74.775
2 Hien Ebarb (RFI) 74.375
3 Alona Rick (RFI) 73.325
4 Aude Pierlot (GAG) 71.900
5 Danica Stojanovic (SCI) 71.550
6 Kairina Guulens (NAB) 71.175
7 Fae Svendsen (RFI) 69.700
8 Ilsa Teuleen (NAB) 69.475
9 Janet Sanchez (NWD) 68.375
10 Melanie Carbone (AET) 65.750

Men's Beach Volleyball Finals
Isaac Stgermain/William Mohamed (RFI)      21  21  15
Jurgen Kral/Crispian Khachaturian (AET) 17 23 8

Randall Fausto/Leon Semon (RFI) 21 6 17
Oskar Furseth/Travis Hunter (NWD) 15 21 15

Men's Indoor Volleyball Finals
West Phoenicia (KWP)    23  16  25
Furby Island (RFI) 25 25 27

New Waldensia (NWD) 28 25 25
Aeternitatia (AET) 26 21 9

Men's Lightweight Chessboxing Finals
Terrance Devenport (RFI) 0–1 Ludovic Lefrançois (GAG)
Herminius Xanthopoulos (AET) 0–1 Jann Yung (KWP)

Women's Heavyweight Chessboxing Finals
Di Mettle (KWP) 1–0 Velda Gayle (RFI)
Yua Fisker (AET) 0–1 Rébecca Manaudou (GAG)

Wii Sports Resort
Day 3
-1 Eduardo Reiff (RFI)          5001
2 Afon Leonardsen (AET) 4739
3 Freida McCormac (KWP) 4700
4 Zhong Hoffmann (AET) 4589
5 Verlie Offutt (RFI) 4541
6 Malia Canup (RFI) 4397
7 Williemae Sroka (RFI) 4394
8 Ángeles Pousa (GAG) 4367
9 Dany Skala (AET) 4347
10 Florentina Corter (RFI) 4293
11 Rod Pinkerton (KWP) 4232
12 Phillip Smyth (KWP) 4146
13 Matt Futch (AET) 4076
14 Clara Goodard (KWP) 4003
15 Porter Ashman (RFI) 3990
16 Jaiden Hicks (AET) 3980
17 Sid Flanagan (RFI) 3934
18 Minenhle Antic (AET) 3825
19 Max Cowell (KWP) 3780
20 Dave McCloud (KWP) 3771
21 Trinidad Brambilla (AET) 3741
22 Tiffany Swell (KWP) 3574
23 Paula Woods (GAG) 3389

Total
-1 Eduardo Reiff (RFI)         14386
2 Freida McCormac (KWP) 14191
3 Malia Canup (RFI) 13672
4 Zhong Hoffmann (AET) 13613
5 Matt Futch (AET) 13611
6 Dany Skala (AET) 13021
7 Minenhle Antic (AET) 12676
8 Florentina Corter (RFI) 12672
9 Afon Leonardsen (AET) 12627
10 Verlie Offutt (RFI) 12590
11 Sid Flanagan (RFI) 12508
12 Phillip Smyth (KWP) 12436
13 Williemae Sroka (RFI) 12367
14 Ángeles Pousa (GAG) 12270
15 Clara Goodard (KWP) 11929
16 Jaiden Hicks (AET) 11892
17 Rod Pinkerton (KWP) 11734
18 Porter Ashman (RFI) 11609
19 Trinidad Brambilla (AET) 11469
20 Paula Woods (GAG) 11454
21 Dave McCloud (KWP) 11412
22 Tiffany Swell (KWP) 11394
23 Max Cowell (KWP) 11370

Women's Underwater Hockey Final
Aeternitatia (AET) 1–2 Furby Island (RFI)
New Waldensia (NWD) 3–3 Novo Abrahamia (NAB) (4–3 OT)

User avatar
Furbish Islands
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1205
Founded: Oct 11, 2016
Anarchy

Postby Furbish Islands » Wed Aug 07, 2019 10:10 am

Day 16 Results

Men's 10m Platform
Semifinals
-1 Chang Wei (KWP)              542.70
2 Craig Hodges (PCC) 538.15
3 Milton Farrell (SCI) 495.85
4 Enna Isaacson (AET) 494.65
5 Jeffery Dudley (SCI) 480.90
6 Leroy Moore (NWD) 474.30
7 Arlie Kelso (NWD) 467.10
8 Hunter Kennon (RFI) 462.10
9 Gilles Gérald (GAG) 460.05
10 Abelin Cormier (GAG) 456.45
11 Duncan Hollingworth (RFI) 454.50
12 Joshua Garrett (PCC) 450.10

13 Adam Kovac (SCI) 449.10
14 Juraj Cuoco (AET) 446.20
15 Peter Peng (KWP) 438.25
16 Nikola Bogdanov (SCI) 421.60
17 Cody Wheeler (NWD) 397.05
18 Clyde Parker (KWP) 395.50

Finals
-1 Craig Hodges (PCC)           532.95
2 Abelin Cormier (GAG) 511.85
3 Duncan Hollingworth (RFI) 511.00
4 Leroy Moore (NWD) 491.60
5 Gilles Gérald (GAG) 490.55
6 Milton Farrell (SCI) 483.95
7 Chang Wei (KWP) 482.35
8 Hunter Kennon (RFI) 471.20
9 Arlie Kelso (NWD) 460.55
10 Joshua Garrett (PCC) 459.95
11 Enna Isaacson (AET) 451.40
12 Jeffery Dudley (SCI) 449.75

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Final
1 Roch Loupe/Byron Peck/Alex Chastain/Eden Peters (GAG)                   3:29.03
2 Moshe Mccotter/Allen Staudt/Elmo Quaranta/Laurence Schexnayder (RFI) 3:29.19
3 Finni Kustenfelt/Andres Bloomstat/Dannis Steyn/Markos Empirans (NAB) 3:30.18
4 Guillermo Harris/Elijah Hanson/Derek Cobb/Ian Griffith (NWD) 3:30.19
5 Tom Zealand/Pete Load/Sean O'Haven/James Skittles (KWP) 3:30.37
6 Trent Revell/Edmund Leth/Elroy Malick/Bradly Dishon (RFI) 3:30.42
7 Martin Lupu/Iacob Petrescu/Valerian Funar/Mircea Funar (ELD) 3:31.03
— Elliott Blakeslee/Aleksei Ivanovski/Merle Brooke/Aaron Gilliam (SCI) DNF

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Final
1 Chelsea Hart/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Ginny Beale (NWD)                          3:52.63
2 Anastazija Kuznetsova/Roxanne Larson/Virginia Woodward/Doroteja Petrova (SCI) 3:52.69
3 Davina Auckland/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power (KWP) 3:54.16
4 Jenni Ricard/Karine Hartin/Afton Kimbler/Joleen Collard (RFI) 3:54.27
5 Sunitha Espina/Kayla Mulligan/ Argyro Santana/Malvina Verhoeven (AET) 3:54.83
6 Anamaria Constantin/Madalina Dumitrescu/Marcela Petran/Elena Vaduva (ELD) 3:55.32
7 Kizzy Abrahamsson/Margit Donnel/Shi Morris/Lucia Underwood (AET) 3:57.73
8 Petronela Lupu/Marta Lupu/Delia Adam/Mirela Sala (ELD) 4:01.23

Men's Marathon
-1 Carl Orlando (AET)            2:07:00
2 Ismael Cota (RFI) 2:10:46
3 Jan Schmidt (NWD) 2:10:48
4 Hemming Leifsson (SCI) 2:12:11
5 Aleksandar Ivanov (SCI) 2:12:16
6 Valder Kroonstat (NAB) 2:14:02
7 Tariq Tyre (KWP) 2:15:30
8 Mitchell Zabaykalsky (FER) 2:15:52
9 Justin Jackson (PCC) 2:17:05
10 Prince Malachi De Bush (KWP) 2:17:05
11 Mohammad Bischof (RFI) 2:17:45
12 Pankrati Bureau (AET) 2:18:39
13 Gavriil Mlakar (SCI) 2:19:24
14 Quinton Smith (NWD) 2:20:02
15 Linus Lokker (FER) 2:21:02
16 Halvdan Rowe (AET) 2:21:18
17 Darron Griffen (RFI) 2:22:14
18 Madison Moors (SCI) 2:22:41
19 Cliff Grant (NWD) 2:22:44
20 Karl Hin-Niklajens (NAB) 2:23:56
21 Ross Syd (KWP) 2:24:12
22 Jacob Dixon (KWP) 2:25:38
23 Raz Suderheem (NAB) 2:26:07
24 Roman Stringham (RFI) 2:29:17
25 Guadalupe Doran (AET) 2:31:27
— Hugh Summers (NWD) DNF

Men's Artistic Gymnastics Horizontal Bar Finals
1 Craig Haner (RFI)       15.600
2 Grayson Cole (KWP) 15.275
3 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.125
4 Darrin Wong (NWD) 15.100
5 Kyler Simms (PCC) 14.875
6 Al Smallwood (RFI) 14.675
7 Daniel Israeli (KWP) 14.625
8 Dallas Brown (NWD) 14.400

Men's Artistic Gymnastics Parallel Bars Finals
1 Darrin Wong (NWD)        15.875
2 Dominicus Bösch (SCI) 15.525
3 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 15.450
4 Craig Haner (RFI) 15.350
5 Lynwood Ipock (RFI) 15.150
6 Yuli Sobol (SCI) 14.950
7 Kyler Simms (PCC) 14.700
8 Billy Watson (NWD) 13.750

Women's Artistic Gymnastics Floor Finals
1 Christiana Hutton (RFI)      16.150
2 Melissa St Marie (KWP) 15.950
3 Lela Perez (NWD) 15.625
4 Sofía Mina (GAG) 15.150
Susy Kai (RFI) 15.150
6 Hazel Warner (NWD) 15.050
7 Viktoriya Atanasova (SCI) 15.000
8 Becki Ownby (RFI) 14.850
9 Scarlett Gellar (KWP) 14.725

Women's Rhythmic All Round Team
1 West Phoenicia (KWP)        35.650
2 Furby Island (RFI) 34.950
3 San Carlos Islands (SCI) 34.700
4 New Waldensia (NWD) 32.800
5 Aeternitatia (AET) 31.600
6 Novo Abrahamia (NAB) 31.200

Women's Beach Volleyball Finals
Doris Sonnenberg/Dionne Carnahan (RFI)    21  20  16
Alma Sweetman/Patrice Barnhardt (RFI) 17 22 14

Kennedy Goldy/Valaria Pavlova (SCI) 21 21
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 16 15

Women's Indoor Volleyball Finals
San Carlos Islands (SCI)    15  22  25  26  15
Furby Island (RFI) 25 25 23 24 7

Aeternitatia (AET) 23 25 19 16
Gagium (GAG) 25 11 25 25

Battle Royale Individual
Match 1
-1 Nin Ja (RHS)                10
2 Shanna Blaylock (RFI) 8
3 Kévin Loup (GAG) 8
4 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 8
5 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 8
6 Evie Chew (KWP) 5
7 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 5
8 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 5
9 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 5
10 Elisa Bolton (GAG) 5
11 James charles (RHS) 2
12 Tee Fue (RHS) 2
13 Owen Blanch (KWP) 2
14 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 2
15 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 2
16 Me Me (RHS) 2
17 London Murray (KWP) 2
18 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2
19 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 2
20 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 2
21 Willie Talley (GAG) 2
22 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2
23 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 2
24 Brande Juergens (RFI) 2
25 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 2
26 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 2

Match 2
-1 Elisa Bolton (GAG)          10
2 Tee Fue (RHS) 8
3 Brande Juergens (RFI) 8
4 Nin Ja (RHS) 8
5 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 8
6 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 5
7 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 5
8 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 5
9 Kévin Loup (GAG) 5
10 Owen Blanch (KWP) 5
11 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2
12 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 2
13 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 2
14 Willie Talley (GAG) 2
15 Shanna Blaylock (RFI) 2
16 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 2
17 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 2
18 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 2
19 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2
20 London Murray (KWP) 2
21 Evie Chew (KWP) 2
22 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 2
23 James charles (RHS) 2
24 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 2
25 Me Me (RHS) 2
26 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 2

Match 3
-1 Brande Juergens (RFI)       10
2 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 8
3 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 8
4 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 8
5 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 8
6 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 5
7 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 5
8 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 5
9 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 5
10 Nin Ja (RHS) 5
11 Willie Talley (GAG) 2
12 Tee Fue (RHS) 2
13 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 2
14 Owen Blanch (KWP) 2
15 Me Me (RHS) 2
16 London Murray (KWP) 2
17 Shanna Blaylock (RFI) 2
18 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 2
19 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 2
20 Kévin Loup (GAG) 2
21 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 2
22 Evie Chew (KWP) 2
23 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 2
24 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 2
25 Elisa Bolton (GAG) 2
26 James charles (RHS) 2

Match 4
- 1 Elisa Bolton (GAG)         10
2 Kévin Loup (GAG) 8
3 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 8
4 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 8
5 Shanna Blaylock (RFI) 8
6 Nin Ja (RHS) 5
7 Tee Fue (RHS) 5
8 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 5
9 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 5
10 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 5
11 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 2
12 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 2
13 Evie Chew (KWP) 2
14 Willie Talley (GAG) 2
15 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 2
16 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 2
17 Owen Blanch (KWP) 2
18 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 2
19 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 2
20 Me Me (RHS) 2
21 James charles (RHS) 2
22 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 2
23 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 2
24 London Murray (KWP) 2
25 Brande Juergens (RFI) 2
26 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 2

Match 5
-1 Elisa Bolton (GAG)          10
2 Nin Ja (RHS) 8
3 Shanna Blaylock (RFI) 8
4 Kévin Loup (GAG) 8
5 Brande Juergens (RFI) 8
6 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 5
7 Owen Blanch (KWP) 5
8 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 5
9 Tee Fue (RHS) 5
10 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 5
11 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 2
12 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 2
13 Willie Talley (GAG) 2
14 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 2
15 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 2
16 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 2
17 Me Me (RHS) 2
18 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 2
19 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 2
20 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 2
21 James charles (RHS) 2
22 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 2
23 Evie Chew (KWP) 2
24 London Murray (KWP) 2
25 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2
26 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 2

Match 6
-1 Shanna Blaylock (RFI)       10
2 Owen Blanch (KWP) 8
3 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 8
4 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 8
5 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 8
6 Nin Ja (RHS) 5
7 Evie Chew (KWP) 5
8 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 5
9 Kévin Loup (GAG) 5
10 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 5
11 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 2
12 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 2
13 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 2
14 Willie Talley (GAG) 2
15 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2
16 London Murray (KWP) 2
17 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 2
18 Brande Juergens (RFI) 2
19 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 2
20 Me Me (RHS) 2
21 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 2
22 Tee Fue (RHS) 2
23 Elisa Bolton (GAG) 2
24 James charles (RHS) 2
25 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2
26 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 2

Match 7
-1 Kévin Loup (GAG)            10
2 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 8
3 Nin Ja (RHS) 8
4 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 8
5 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 8
6 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 5
7 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 5
8 Elisa Bolton (GAG) 5
9 Me Me (RHS) 5
10 Shanna Blaylock (RFI) 5
11 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2
12 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 2
13 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 2
14 Brande Juergens (RFI) 2
15 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 2
16 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 2
17 Willie Talley (GAG) 2
18 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 2
19 Owen Blanch (KWP) 2
20 Tee Fue (RHS) 2
21 James charles (RHS) 2
22 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 2
23 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 2
24 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2
25 Evie Chew (KWP) 2
26 London Murray (KWP) 2

Match 8
-1 Shanna Blaylock (RFI)       10
2 Elisa Bolton (GAG) 8
3 Owen Blanch (KWP) 8
4 Willie Talley (GAG) 8
5 James charles (RHS) 8
6 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 5
7 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 5
8 Tee Fue (RHS) 5
9 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 5
10 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 5
11 Evie Chew (KWP) 2
12 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 2
13 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 2
14 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 2
15 Nin Ja (RHS) 2
16 Kévin Loup (GAG) 2
17 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 2
18 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 2
19 Me Me (RHS) 2
20 London Murray (KWP) 2
21 Brande Juergens (RFI) 2
22 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 2
23 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 2
24 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 2
25 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 2
26 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2

Match 9
-1 Valérie Rossignol (GAG)     10
2 Kévin Loup (GAG) 8
3 Shanna Blaylock (RFI) 8
4 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 8
5 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 8
6 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 5
7 Owen Blanch (KWP) 5
8 Tee Fue (RHS) 5
9 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 5
10 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 5
11 Elisa Bolton (GAG) 2
12 Willie Talley (GAG) 2
13 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 2
14 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 2
15 Brande Juergens (RFI) 2
16 London Murray (KWP) 2
17 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 2
18 Nin Ja (RHS) 2
19 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2
20 James charles (RHS) 2
21 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 2
22 Evie Chew (KWP) 2
23 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 2
24 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 2
25 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 2
26 Me Me (RHS) 2

Match 10
-1 Kévin Loup (GAG)            10
2 Nin Ja (RHS) 8
3 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 8
4 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 8
5 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 8
6 Owen Blanch (KWP) 5
7 James charles (RHS) 5
8 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 5
9 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 5
10 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 5
11 Elisa Bolton (GAG) 2
12 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 2
13 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 2
14 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 2
15 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 2
16 Brande Juergens (RFI) 2
17 Evie Chew (KWP) 2
18 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 2
19 Tee Fue (RHS) 2
20 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 2
21 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 2
22 Shanna Blaylock (RFI) 2
23 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 2
24 Willie Talley (GAG) 2
25 London Murray (KWP) 2
26 Me Me (RHS) 2

Total
-1 Kévin Loup (GAG)           66
2 Valérie Rossignol (GAG) 64
3 Shanna Blaylock (RFI) 63
4 Nin Ja (RHS) 61
5 Elisa Bolton (GAG) 56
6 Mustafa Santi (KWP) 44
7 Owen Blanch (KWP) 44
8 Cookie Douglas (KWP) 41
9 Brande Juergens (RFI) 40
10 Allen Wilcox (KWP) 38
11 Gyeum ge Furb (RHS) 38
12 Stephanie Tass (KWP) 38
13 Tee Fue (RHS) 38
14 Oliver Delosantos (RFI) 35
15 Gabriela Varela (GAG) 29
16 James charles (RHS) 29
17 Kendall Hottinger (RFI) 29
18 Miranda Gatti (RFI) 29
19 Rhine de Sued (RHS) 29
20 Rolando Schenk (RFI) 29
21 Roy Mclennan (RFI) 29
22 Evie Chew (KWP) 26
23 Jeff McRenolds (RHS) 26
24 Willie Talley (GAG) 26
25 Me Me (RHS) 23
26 London Murray (KWP) 20

Battle Royale Squad
Match 1
1 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP)           10
2 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI) 8
3 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 5
4 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG) 5
5 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI) 2
6 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 2
7 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 2
8 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 2

Match 2
1 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI)                  10
2 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP) 8
3 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI) 5
4 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 5
5 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG) 2
6 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 2
7 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 2
8 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 2

Match 3
1 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD)      10
2 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI) 8
3 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG) 5
4 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 5
5 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI) 2
6 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 2
7 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2
8 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 2

Match 4
1 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI)                  10
2 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI) 8
3 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 5
4 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP) 5
5 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 2
6 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 2
7 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 2
8 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG) 2

Match 5
1 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG)        10
2 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 8
3 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 5
4 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 5
5 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI) 2
6 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 2
7 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2
8 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI) 2

Match 6
1 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP)           10
2 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI) 8
3 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI) 5
4 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 5
5 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 2
6 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG) 2
7 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 2
8 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 2

Match 7
1 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG)        10
2 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 8
3 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI) 5
4 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 5
5 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 2
6 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI) 2
7 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 2
8 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2

Match 8
1 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI)       10
2 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 8
3 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 5
4 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 5
5 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG) 2
6 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2
7 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI) 2
8 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 2

Match 9
1 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI)                  10
2 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP) 8
3 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 5
4 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 5
5 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 2
6 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG) 2
7 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI) 2
8 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 2

Match 10
1 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI)       10
2 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI) 8
3 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 5
4 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG) 5
5 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 2
6 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP) 2
7 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 2
8 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 2

Total
1 Alfredo Wain/Lance Heidrick/Selma Esper/Na Boehm (RFI)                62
2 Kraig Clatterbuck/Damian Farah/Tinisha Swanger/Ileana Canty (RFI) 57
3 Cookie Douglas/Stephanie Tass/Owen Blanch/Mustafa Santi (KWP) 51
4 Alfonso Denard/Olaf Ranglick/Luis Machente/Vincent MacArthur (NWD) 49
5 Kévin Loup/Valérie Rossignol/Gabriela Varela/Willie Talley (GAG) 45
6 Jeff 1/Jeff 2/Jeff 3/Jeff 4 (RHS) 38
7 Rhi Ney/Su ed/The Vin/Dic ated (RHS) 35
8 Evie Chew/Allen Wilcox/London Murray/Ursula Avox (KWP) 23

Men's Underwater Hockey Final
Aeternitatia (AET) 3–3 Paleoconservative Citizens (PCC) (4–3 OT)
New Waldensia (NWD) 4–3 Furby Island (RFI)
Last edited by Furbish Islands on Wed Aug 07, 2019 2:00 pm, edited 1 time in total.


Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Delaclava, Donnacona, Flekkefjord, Siovanija and Teusland, The Sarian, Torisakia

Advertisement

Remove ads