2022 season
Twyford Titans San Carlos Colts 27 13
Ueckermünde Eagles Tavernes Vikings 31 7
Rockingham Dolphins Bloomingburg Ravens 9 27 **
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Potosi Bengals 23 12
Braddock Oilers Clarkston Steelers 26 17
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Floydsburg Redskins 17 16
Mendota Steam Roller Neoga Jeffersons 17 16
Santa Fe 49ers Golden Beach Packers 17 10
Miltonsburg Rams Oglethorpe Celts 30 31*
Malbork Saints Oglethorpe Chargers 10 26
Harwich Yellow Jackets Charlevoix Bears 13 26
Ozorkow Buffaloes Muscogee Raiders 14 31
Zagrad Chiefs Beardstown Maroons 34 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Beach City Lions 23 7
Los Osos Eskimos Waddington Seahawks 21 20
Ozorkow Panthers Palm Beach Cardinals 6 23
*Played on thursday september 1st 2022 (opening game)
**Played on monday september 5th 2022
Ueckermünde Eagles Tavernes Vikings 31 7
Rockingham Dolphins Bloomingburg Ravens 9 27 **
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Potosi Bengals 23 12
Braddock Oilers Clarkston Steelers 26 17
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Floydsburg Redskins 17 16
Mendota Steam Roller Neoga Jeffersons 17 16
Santa Fe 49ers Golden Beach Packers 17 10
Miltonsburg Rams Oglethorpe Celts 30 31*
Malbork Saints Oglethorpe Chargers 10 26
Harwich Yellow Jackets Charlevoix Bears 13 26
Ozorkow Buffaloes Muscogee Raiders 14 31
Zagrad Chiefs Beardstown Maroons 34 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Beach City Lions 23 7
Los Osos Eskimos Waddington Seahawks 21 20
Ozorkow Panthers Palm Beach Cardinals 6 23
*Played on thursday september 1st 2022 (opening game)
**Played on monday september 5th 2022
Beardstown Maroons Rockingham Dolphins 27 17
Bloomingburg Ravens Mendota Steam Roller 27 12
Palm Beach Cardinals Twyford Titans 26 41
Charlevoix Bears Miltonsburg Rams 9 37 **
Malbork Saints Ozorkow Panthers 24 13
Oglethorpe Celts Tavernes Vikings 15 28
San Carlos Colts Clarkston Steelers 10 13
Oglethorpe Chargers Ozorkow Buffaloes 3 17
Harwich Yellow Jackets Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 7 22
Waddington Seahawks San Joaquin Cow Boys 42 21
Golden Beach Packers Floydsburg Redskins 12 21
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Neoga Jeffersons 13 26
Zagrad Chiefs Muscogee Raiders 13 29
Beach City Lions Los Osos Eskimos 24 12
Santa Fe 49ers Ueckermünde Eagles 42 13
Potosi Bengals Braddock Oilers 17 29
**Played on monday september 12th 2022
Bloomingburg Ravens Mendota Steam Roller 27 12
Palm Beach Cardinals Twyford Titans 26 41
Charlevoix Bears Miltonsburg Rams 9 37 **
Malbork Saints Ozorkow Panthers 24 13
Oglethorpe Celts Tavernes Vikings 15 28
San Carlos Colts Clarkston Steelers 10 13
Oglethorpe Chargers Ozorkow Buffaloes 3 17
Harwich Yellow Jackets Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 7 22
Waddington Seahawks San Joaquin Cow Boys 42 21
Golden Beach Packers Floydsburg Redskins 12 21
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Neoga Jeffersons 13 26
Zagrad Chiefs Muscogee Raiders 13 29
Beach City Lions Los Osos Eskimos 24 12
Santa Fe 49ers Ueckermünde Eagles 42 13
Potosi Bengals Braddock Oilers 17 29
**Played on monday september 12th 2022
Floydsburg Redskins San Joaquin Cow Boys 24 16
Waddington Seahawks Beach City Lions 30 10
Braddock Oilers Harwich Yellow Jackets 24 21
Muscogee Raiders Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 23 13
Ozorkow Buffaloes Zagrad Chiefs 26 20
Neoga Jeffersons San Carlos Colts 13 12
Miltonsburg Rams Mendota Steam Roller 24 12
Los Osos Eskimos Potosi Bengals 30 13
Charlevoix Bears Bloomingburg Ravens 23 20
Oglethorpe Chargers Ozorkow Panthers 13 20
Twyford Titans Golden Beach Packers 13 16 **
Palm Beach Cardinals Oglethorpe Celts 13 16
Clarkston Steelers Pointe-au-Chien Browns 13 31
Tavernes Vikings Santa Fe 49ers 17 34
Beardstown Maroons Malbork Saints 27 13
Rockingham Dolphins Ueckermünde Eagles 14 6
**Played on monday september 19th 2022
Waddington Seahawks Beach City Lions 30 10
Braddock Oilers Harwich Yellow Jackets 24 21
Muscogee Raiders Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 23 13
Ozorkow Buffaloes Zagrad Chiefs 26 20
Neoga Jeffersons San Carlos Colts 13 12
Miltonsburg Rams Mendota Steam Roller 24 12
Los Osos Eskimos Potosi Bengals 30 13
Charlevoix Bears Bloomingburg Ravens 23 20
Oglethorpe Chargers Ozorkow Panthers 13 20
Twyford Titans Golden Beach Packers 13 16 **
Palm Beach Cardinals Oglethorpe Celts 13 16
Clarkston Steelers Pointe-au-Chien Browns 13 31
Tavernes Vikings Santa Fe 49ers 17 34
Beardstown Maroons Malbork Saints 27 13
Rockingham Dolphins Ueckermünde Eagles 14 6
**Played on monday september 19th 2022
Zagrad Chiefs Twyford Titans 10 20
Potosi Bengals Pointe-au-Chien Browns 13 3
Neoga Jeffersons Braddock Oilers 27 17
San Joaquin Cow Boys Clarkston Steelers 30 13
Mendota Steam Roller Charlevoix Bears 6 27
Los Osos Eskimos Floydsburg Redskins 6 13
Muscogee Raiders Tavernes Vikings 26 10 **
Bloomingburg Ravens Waddington Seahawks 20 10
Rockingham Dolphins Ozorkow Buffaloes 22 0
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Oglethorpe Chargers 24 17
Ueckermünde Eagles Palm Beach Cardinals 26 17
Golden Beach Packers Oglethorpe Celts 24 6
Ozorkow Panthers Beardstown Maroons 10 19
Beach City Lions Miltonsburg Rams 34 20
Malbork Saints Santa Fe 49ers 13 17
**Played on monday september 26th 2022
Potosi Bengals Pointe-au-Chien Browns 13 3
Neoga Jeffersons Braddock Oilers 27 17
San Joaquin Cow Boys Clarkston Steelers 30 13
Mendota Steam Roller Charlevoix Bears 6 27
Los Osos Eskimos Floydsburg Redskins 6 13
Muscogee Raiders Tavernes Vikings 26 10 **
Bloomingburg Ravens Waddington Seahawks 20 10
Rockingham Dolphins Ozorkow Buffaloes 22 0
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Oglethorpe Chargers 24 17
Ueckermünde Eagles Palm Beach Cardinals 26 17
Golden Beach Packers Oglethorpe Celts 24 6
Ozorkow Panthers Beardstown Maroons 10 19
Beach City Lions Miltonsburg Rams 34 20
Malbork Saints Santa Fe 49ers 13 17
**Played on monday september 26th 2022
Braddock Oilers Bloomingburg Ravens 26 9 **
Tavernes Vikings Rockingham Dolphins 14 3
Santa Fe 49ers Ozorkow Buffaloes 20 10
Floydsburg Redskins Waddington Seahawks 10 16
Neoga Jeffersons Charlevoix Bears 27 10
Miltonsburg Rams Los Osos Eskimos 20 14
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Zagrad Chiefs 20 6
Golden Beach Packers Ueckermünde Eagles 31 10
Clarkston Steelers Harwich Yellow Jackets 48 10
Oglethorpe Celts Malbork Saints 10 22
San Carlos Colts Beach City Lions 30 0
Beardstown Maroons Muscogee Raiders 10 27
Palm Beach Cardinals San Joaquin Cow Boys 24 16
Twyford Titans Oglethorpe Chargers 27 10
**Played on monday october 3rd 2022
Tavernes Vikings Rockingham Dolphins 14 3
Santa Fe 49ers Ozorkow Buffaloes 20 10
Floydsburg Redskins Waddington Seahawks 10 16
Neoga Jeffersons Charlevoix Bears 27 10
Miltonsburg Rams Los Osos Eskimos 20 14
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Zagrad Chiefs 20 6
Golden Beach Packers Ueckermünde Eagles 31 10
Clarkston Steelers Harwich Yellow Jackets 48 10
Oglethorpe Celts Malbork Saints 10 22
San Carlos Colts Beach City Lions 30 0
Beardstown Maroons Muscogee Raiders 10 27
Palm Beach Cardinals San Joaquin Cow Boys 24 16
Twyford Titans Oglethorpe Chargers 27 10
**Played on monday october 3rd 2022
Waddington Seahawks Miltonsburg Rams 17 14
Floydsburg Redskins Potosi Bengals 13 10
Oglethorpe Celts Twyford Titans 13 20
Rockingham Dolphins Ozorkow Panthers 20 13
Ozorkow Buffaloes Clarkston Steelers 23 20
Tavernes Vikings Malbork Saints 7 17
Beardstown Maroons Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 10 6
Bloomingburg Ravens Neoga Jeffersons 21 14
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Harwich Yellow Jackets 30 14
Mendota Steam Roller Santa Fe 49ers 19 16
Oglethorpe Chargers Ueckermünde Eagles 24 16
Zagrad Chiefs Palm Beach Cardinals 27 23
San Carlos Colts Braddock Oilers 13 27
San Joaquin Cow Boys Los Osos Eskimos 6 20 **
**Played on monday october 10th 2022
Floydsburg Redskins Potosi Bengals 13 10
Oglethorpe Celts Twyford Titans 13 20
Rockingham Dolphins Ozorkow Panthers 20 13
Ozorkow Buffaloes Clarkston Steelers 23 20
Tavernes Vikings Malbork Saints 7 17
Beardstown Maroons Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 10 6
Bloomingburg Ravens Neoga Jeffersons 21 14
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Harwich Yellow Jackets 30 14
Mendota Steam Roller Santa Fe 49ers 19 16
Oglethorpe Chargers Ueckermünde Eagles 24 16
Zagrad Chiefs Palm Beach Cardinals 27 23
San Carlos Colts Braddock Oilers 13 27
San Joaquin Cow Boys Los Osos Eskimos 6 20 **
**Played on monday october 10th 2022
Santa Fe 49ers Palm Beach Cardinals 16 13 **
Clarkston Steelers Neoga Jeffersons 6 13
Charlevoix Bears Floydsburg Redskins 31 10
Waddington Seahawks Harwich Yellow Jackets 16 9
Miltonsburg Rams Braddock Oilers 37 10
Ozorkow Panthers Malbork Saints 6 14
Twyford Titans Rockingham Dolphins 7 31
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Golden Beach Packers 10 7
Bloomingburg Ravens Pointe-au-Chien Browns 31 14
Potosi Bengals San Carlos Colts 27 6
Muscogee Raiders Oglethorpe Chargers 9 24
Beach City Lions San Joaquin Cow Boys 10 20
Los Osos Eskimos Mendota Steam Roller 20 10
Zagrad Chiefs Oglethorpe Celts 20 17
**Played on monday october 17th 2022
Clarkston Steelers Neoga Jeffersons 6 13
Charlevoix Bears Floydsburg Redskins 31 10
Waddington Seahawks Harwich Yellow Jackets 16 9
Miltonsburg Rams Braddock Oilers 37 10
Ozorkow Panthers Malbork Saints 6 14
Twyford Titans Rockingham Dolphins 7 31
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Golden Beach Packers 10 7
Bloomingburg Ravens Pointe-au-Chien Browns 31 14
Potosi Bengals San Carlos Colts 27 6
Muscogee Raiders Oglethorpe Chargers 9 24
Beach City Lions San Joaquin Cow Boys 10 20
Los Osos Eskimos Mendota Steam Roller 20 10
Zagrad Chiefs Oglethorpe Celts 20 17
**Played on monday october 17th 2022
Pointe-au-Chien Browns San Carlos Colts 9 6
Oglethorpe Chargers Zagrad Chiefs 34 10
Malbork Saints Rockingham Dolphins 20 17
Charlevoix Bears Waddington Seahawks 31 10
Oglethorpe Celts Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 24 3
Palm Beach Cardinals Golden Beach Packers 24 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Miltonsburg Rams 31 23
Ozorkow Panthers Tavernes Vikings 27 10
Ozorkow Buffaloes Twyford Titans 10 3
Harwich Yellow Jackets Bloomingburg Ravens 28 7
Potosi Bengals Muscogee Raiders 27 14 **
Santa Fe 49ers Beach City Lions 27 3
Ueckermünde Eagles Beardstown Maroons 6 27
Braddock Oilers Mendota Steam Roller 24 6
**Played on monday october 24th 2022
Oglethorpe Chargers Zagrad Chiefs 34 10
Malbork Saints Rockingham Dolphins 20 17
Charlevoix Bears Waddington Seahawks 31 10
Oglethorpe Celts Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 24 3
Palm Beach Cardinals Golden Beach Packers 24 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Miltonsburg Rams 31 23
Ozorkow Panthers Tavernes Vikings 27 10
Ozorkow Buffaloes Twyford Titans 10 3
Harwich Yellow Jackets Bloomingburg Ravens 28 7
Potosi Bengals Muscogee Raiders 27 14 **
Santa Fe 49ers Beach City Lions 27 3
Ueckermünde Eagles Beardstown Maroons 6 27
Braddock Oilers Mendota Steam Roller 24 6
**Played on monday october 24th 2022
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Ozorkow Buffaloes 14 17
Ueckermünde Eagles Mendota Steam Roller 24 20
Floydsburg Redskins San Carlos Colts 34 20
Harwich Yellow Jackets Miltonsburg Rams 21 17
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Clarkston Steelers 17 15 **
Golden Beach Packers Ozorkow Panthers 24 13
Neoga Jeffersons Potosi Bengals 17 10
Muscogee Raiders Twyford Titans 7 9
San Joaquin Cow Boys Charlevoix Bears 21 16
Waddington Seahawks Palm Beach Cardinals 10 27
Beardstown Maroons Braddock Oilers 24 6
Los Osos Eskimos Beach City Lions 20 19
Tavernes Vikings Oglethorpe Chargers 10 20
**Played on monday october 31st 2022 - Happy halloween!
Ueckermünde Eagles Mendota Steam Roller 24 20
Floydsburg Redskins San Carlos Colts 34 20
Harwich Yellow Jackets Miltonsburg Rams 21 17
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Clarkston Steelers 17 15 **
Golden Beach Packers Ozorkow Panthers 24 13
Neoga Jeffersons Potosi Bengals 17 10
Muscogee Raiders Twyford Titans 7 9
San Joaquin Cow Boys Charlevoix Bears 21 16
Waddington Seahawks Palm Beach Cardinals 10 27
Beardstown Maroons Braddock Oilers 24 6
Los Osos Eskimos Beach City Lions 20 19
Tavernes Vikings Oglethorpe Chargers 10 20
**Played on monday october 31st 2022 - Happy halloween!
Clarkston Steelers Potosi Bengals 33 13
Malbork Saints Ueckermünde Eagles 28 34
Beach City Lions Charlevoix Bears 10 23
Mendota Steam Roller Harwich Yellow Jackets 24 20
Tavernes Vikings Golden Beach Packers 20 16
Miltonsburg Rams Floydsburg Redskins 17 34 **
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Los Osos Eskimos 20 16
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Twyford Titans 9 41
Neoga Jeffersons Zagrad Chiefs 24 3
Ozorkow Panthers Muscogee Raiders 20 23
San Carlos Colts San Joaquin Cow Boys 14 27
Rockingham Dolphins Beardstown Maroons 16 20
Oglethorpe Celts Santa Fe 49ers 37 16
Bloomingburg Ravens Ozorkow Buffaloes 6 10
**Played on monday november 7th 2022
Malbork Saints Ueckermünde Eagles 28 34
Beach City Lions Charlevoix Bears 10 23
Mendota Steam Roller Harwich Yellow Jackets 24 20
Tavernes Vikings Golden Beach Packers 20 16
Miltonsburg Rams Floydsburg Redskins 17 34 **
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Los Osos Eskimos 20 16
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Twyford Titans 9 41
Neoga Jeffersons Zagrad Chiefs 24 3
Ozorkow Panthers Muscogee Raiders 20 23
San Carlos Colts San Joaquin Cow Boys 14 27
Rockingham Dolphins Beardstown Maroons 16 20
Oglethorpe Celts Santa Fe 49ers 37 16
Bloomingburg Ravens Ozorkow Buffaloes 6 10
**Played on monday november 7th 2022
Harwich Yellow Jackets Neoga Jeffersons 6 31
Muscogee Raiders Malbork Saints 24 0
Braddock Oilers Waddington Seahawks 6 21
Potosi Bengals Bloomingburg Ravens 23 20 **
Charlevoix Bears Los Osos Eskimos 27 17
Beardstown Maroons Tavernes Vikings 20 23
Ueckermünde Eagles Ozorkow Panthers 16 28
Golden Beach Packers Zagrad Chiefs 38 10
Beach City Lions Pointe-au-Chien Browns 27 38
Floydsburg Redskins Mendota Steam Roller 13 16
Ozorkow Buffaloes Oglethorpe Celts 34 0
Palm Beach Cardinals Santa Fe 49ers 23 10
Rockingham Dolphins Oglethorpe Chargers 16 13
Clarkston Steelers San Carlos Colts 17 10
**Played on monday november 14th 2022
Muscogee Raiders Malbork Saints 24 0
Braddock Oilers Waddington Seahawks 6 21
Potosi Bengals Bloomingburg Ravens 23 20 **
Charlevoix Bears Los Osos Eskimos 27 17
Beardstown Maroons Tavernes Vikings 20 23
Ueckermünde Eagles Ozorkow Panthers 16 28
Golden Beach Packers Zagrad Chiefs 38 10
Beach City Lions Pointe-au-Chien Browns 27 38
Floydsburg Redskins Mendota Steam Roller 13 16
Ozorkow Buffaloes Oglethorpe Celts 34 0
Palm Beach Cardinals Santa Fe 49ers 23 10
Rockingham Dolphins Oglethorpe Chargers 16 13
Clarkston Steelers San Carlos Colts 17 10
**Played on monday november 14th 2022
Los Osos Eskimos Malbork Saints 20 10
Mendota Steam Roller Beach City Lions 13 24
Tavernes Vikings Ueckermünde Eagles 10 29
Miltonsburg Rams Bloomingburg Ravens 27 3
Golden Beach Packers Ozorkow Buffaloes 3 29 **
Ozorkow Panthers Waddington Seahawks 10 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Floydsburg Redskins 13 16
Charlevoix Bears Braddock Oilers 31 13
Clarkston Steelers Rockingham Dolphins 20 19
Muscogee Raiders Harwich Yellow Jackets 21 9
Oglethorpe Chargers Neoga Jeffersons 9 13
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Potosi Bengals 17 27
Oglethorpe Celts Palm Beach Cardinals 24 17
Twyford Titans Santa Fe 49ers 19 12
San Carlos Colts Beardstown Maroons 23 20
Zagrad Chiefs Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 24 27
**Played on monday november 21st 2022
Mendota Steam Roller Beach City Lions 13 24
Tavernes Vikings Ueckermünde Eagles 10 29
Miltonsburg Rams Bloomingburg Ravens 27 3
Golden Beach Packers Ozorkow Buffaloes 3 29 **
Ozorkow Panthers Waddington Seahawks 10 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Floydsburg Redskins 13 16
Charlevoix Bears Braddock Oilers 31 13
Clarkston Steelers Rockingham Dolphins 20 19
Muscogee Raiders Harwich Yellow Jackets 21 9
Oglethorpe Chargers Neoga Jeffersons 9 13
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Potosi Bengals 17 27
Oglethorpe Celts Palm Beach Cardinals 24 17
Twyford Titans Santa Fe 49ers 19 12
San Carlos Colts Beardstown Maroons 23 20
Zagrad Chiefs Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 24 27
**Played on monday november 21st 2022
Ueckermünde Eagles Malbork Saints 24 14
Potosi Bengals San Joaquin Cow Boys 24 3 *
Oglethorpe Celts Golden Beach Packers 20 21
Waddington Seahawks Charlevoix Bears 20 17 *
Mendota Steam Roller Miltonsburg Rams 13 16
Santa Fe 49ers Ozorkow Panthers 3 31
Bloomingburg Ravens Clarkston Steelers 17 19 **
Zagrad Chiefs Pointe-au-Chien Browns 24 16
Ozorkow Buffaloes Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 21 13
Neoga Jeffersons Harwich Yellow Jackets 24 20
Palm Beach Cardinals Tavernes Vikings 27 30
Beardstown Maroons Oglethorpe Chargers 20 10 *
Rockingham Dolphins Muscogee Raiders 20 13
Los Osos Eskimos San Carlos Colts 6 13
Braddock Oilers Twyford Titans 24 6
Beach City Lions Floydsburg Redskins 3 27
*Played on thursday november 24th 2022 - Happy Thanksgiving!
**Played on monday november 28th 2022
Potosi Bengals San Joaquin Cow Boys 24 3 *
Oglethorpe Celts Golden Beach Packers 20 21
Waddington Seahawks Charlevoix Bears 20 17 *
Mendota Steam Roller Miltonsburg Rams 13 16
Santa Fe 49ers Ozorkow Panthers 3 31
Bloomingburg Ravens Clarkston Steelers 17 19 **
Zagrad Chiefs Pointe-au-Chien Browns 24 16
Ozorkow Buffaloes Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 21 13
Neoga Jeffersons Harwich Yellow Jackets 24 20
Palm Beach Cardinals Tavernes Vikings 27 30
Beardstown Maroons Oglethorpe Chargers 20 10 *
Rockingham Dolphins Muscogee Raiders 20 13
Los Osos Eskimos San Carlos Colts 6 13
Braddock Oilers Twyford Titans 24 6
Beach City Lions Floydsburg Redskins 3 27
*Played on thursday november 24th 2022 - Happy Thanksgiving!
**Played on monday november 28th 2022
Ozorkow Panthers Oglethorpe Celts 20 13
Clarkston Steelers Los Osos Eskimos 14 3
Palm Beach Cardinals Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 34 10
Malbork Saints Golden Beach Packers 20 9
Miltonsburg Rams Charlevoix Bears 13 16
Harwich Yellow Jackets Potosi Bengals 31 20
Twyford Titans Ozorkow Buffaloes 23 20
San Carlos Colts Bloomingburg Ravens 9 34
Braddock Oilers Neoga Jeffersons 16 14
Oglethorpe Chargers Rockingham Dolphins 30 20
Floydsburg Redskins Tavernes Vikings 9 26
Waddington Seahawks Mendota Steam Roller 28 0
Muscogee Raiders Beardstown Maroons 20 23 **
Beach City Lions Ueckermünde Eagles 24 21
Santa Fe 49ers Zagrad Chiefs 12 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Pointe-au-Chien Browns 14 13
**Played on monday december 5th 2022
Clarkston Steelers Los Osos Eskimos 14 3
Palm Beach Cardinals Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 34 10
Malbork Saints Golden Beach Packers 20 9
Miltonsburg Rams Charlevoix Bears 13 16
Harwich Yellow Jackets Potosi Bengals 31 20
Twyford Titans Ozorkow Buffaloes 23 20
San Carlos Colts Bloomingburg Ravens 9 34
Braddock Oilers Neoga Jeffersons 16 14
Oglethorpe Chargers Rockingham Dolphins 30 20
Floydsburg Redskins Tavernes Vikings 9 26
Waddington Seahawks Mendota Steam Roller 28 0
Muscogee Raiders Beardstown Maroons 20 23 **
Beach City Lions Ueckermünde Eagles 24 21
Santa Fe 49ers Zagrad Chiefs 12 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Pointe-au-Chien Browns 14 13
**Played on monday december 5th 2022
Charlevoix Bears Golden Beach Packers 33 19
Potosi Bengals Beach City Lions 26 3
Tavernes Vikings Ozorkow Panthers 13 19
Waddington Seahawks Neoga Jeffersons 13 20
Bloomingburg Ravens Braddock Oilers 26 17
Oglethorpe Celts Los Osos Eskimos 10 14
Mendota Steam Roller San Joaquin Cow Boys 10 17
Harwich Yellow Jackets San Carlos Colts 17 20
Clarkston Steelers Floydsburg Redskins 3 14
Rockingham Dolphins Zagrad Chiefs 31 21
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Santa Fe 49ers 10 14
Ueckermünde Eagles Muscogee Raiders 19 16
Beardstown Maroons Twyford Titans 26 17
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Oglethorpe Chargers 26 17
Ozorkow Buffaloes Palm Beach Cardinals 6 3
Malbork Saints Miltonsburg Rams 20 6 **
**Played on monday december 12th 2022
Potosi Bengals Beach City Lions 26 3
Tavernes Vikings Ozorkow Panthers 13 19
Waddington Seahawks Neoga Jeffersons 13 20
Bloomingburg Ravens Braddock Oilers 26 17
Oglethorpe Celts Los Osos Eskimos 10 14
Mendota Steam Roller San Joaquin Cow Boys 10 17
Harwich Yellow Jackets San Carlos Colts 17 20
Clarkston Steelers Floydsburg Redskins 3 14
Rockingham Dolphins Zagrad Chiefs 31 21
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Santa Fe 49ers 10 14
Ueckermünde Eagles Muscogee Raiders 19 16
Beardstown Maroons Twyford Titans 26 17
Pointe-au-Chien Browns Oglethorpe Chargers 26 17
Ozorkow Buffaloes Palm Beach Cardinals 6 3
Malbork Saints Miltonsburg Rams 20 6 **
**Played on monday december 12th 2022
Oglethorpe Chargers Muscogee Raiders 9 23
Floydsburg Redskins Los Osos Eskimos 10 21
San Carlos Colts Potosi Bengals 10 35
Bloomingburg Ravens Harwich Yellow Jackets 41 10
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Rockingham Dolphins 20 17
Braddock Oilers Pointe-au-Chien Browns 7 23
Neoga Jeffersons Miltonsburg Rams 20 10
Palm Beach Cardinals Malbork Saints 16 10
Beach City Lions Clarkston Steelers 13 20
Tavernes Vikings Charlevoix Bears 6 26 **
Mendota Steam Roller Waddington Seahawks 31 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Ozorkow Panthers 12 7
Golden Beach Packers Santa Fe 49ers 16 19
Ueckermünde Eagles Oglethorpe Celts 35 20
Twyford Titans Zagrad Chiefs 52 0
Ozorkow Buffaloes Beardstown Maroons 13 27
**Played on monday december 19th 2022
Floydsburg Redskins Los Osos Eskimos 10 21
San Carlos Colts Potosi Bengals 10 35
Bloomingburg Ravens Harwich Yellow Jackets 41 10
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs Rockingham Dolphins 20 17
Braddock Oilers Pointe-au-Chien Browns 7 23
Neoga Jeffersons Miltonsburg Rams 20 10
Palm Beach Cardinals Malbork Saints 16 10
Beach City Lions Clarkston Steelers 13 20
Tavernes Vikings Charlevoix Bears 6 26 **
Mendota Steam Roller Waddington Seahawks 31 20
San Joaquin Cow Boys Ozorkow Panthers 12 7
Golden Beach Packers Santa Fe 49ers 16 19
Ueckermünde Eagles Oglethorpe Celts 35 20
Twyford Titans Zagrad Chiefs 52 0
Ozorkow Buffaloes Beardstown Maroons 13 27
**Played on monday december 19th 2022
Potosi Bengals Clarkston Steelers 20 34
San Carlos Colts Pointe-au-Chien Browns 13 10
Charlevoix Bears Mendota Steam Roller 27 3
Miltonsburg Rams Waddington Seahawks 16 14
Zagrad Chiefs Ozorkow Buffaloes 27 24
Twyford Titans Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 38 13
Neoga Jeffersons Bloomingburg Ravens 16 7
Harwich Yellow Jackets Braddock Oilers 20 19
Muscogee Raiders Rockingham Dolphins 19 16
Floydsburg Redskins Beach City Lions 42 10
Los Osos Eskimos San Joaquin Cow Boys 3 21
Malbork Saints Tavernes Vikings 20 23
Ozorkow Panthers Ueckermünde Eagles 20 23
Oglethorpe Chargers Beardstown Maroons 10 13
Santa Fe 49ers Oglethorpe Celts 13 17
Golden Beach Packers Palm Beach Cardinals 20 17
No games scheduled on monday
San Carlos Colts Pointe-au-Chien Browns 13 10
Charlevoix Bears Mendota Steam Roller 27 3
Miltonsburg Rams Waddington Seahawks 16 14
Zagrad Chiefs Ozorkow Buffaloes 27 24
Twyford Titans Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 38 13
Neoga Jeffersons Bloomingburg Ravens 16 7
Harwich Yellow Jackets Braddock Oilers 20 19
Muscogee Raiders Rockingham Dolphins 19 16
Floydsburg Redskins Beach City Lions 42 10
Los Osos Eskimos San Joaquin Cow Boys 3 21
Malbork Saints Tavernes Vikings 20 23
Ozorkow Panthers Ueckermünde Eagles 20 23
Oglethorpe Chargers Beardstown Maroons 10 13
Santa Fe 49ers Oglethorpe Celts 13 17
Golden Beach Packers Palm Beach Cardinals 20 17
No games scheduled on monday
Standings and playoffs games will be posted and scorinated shortly!