NATION

PASSWORD

GTTV.co.hd [Domestic Motorsports] [Newswire/RP]

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - HGTC Round 5 - Soeshu Motorsports Festival

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sat Jun 24, 2017 4:35 pm

Image
Soeshu Street Circuit	GT1 Best Laps	GT2 Best Laps
5.081km/Lap Pole: 1:59.158 Pole: 2:10.061
Soeshu, Hodori Race: 1:58.953 Race: 2:10.126
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry
Super Lap Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 6 111 Jama’obo Pegasii Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka 2:00.510 Yarako Samoni 1:59.158
2 1 1 Koshimuto Setaki Arada IZAYOI Yasaka 1:59.350 Hokotai Kazuki 2:00.703
3 2 85 Kaichiru Seyomaku Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ 1:59.954 Hebuo Sazaki 2:01.264
4 7 34 Tenasei Ezatoue ENSADRINK Performance T322KZ 2:00.576 Yatai Toueji 2:01.549
5 10 7 Sezako Yegini A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia 2:00.967 Keiseno Arame 2:01.969
6 5 93 Tenaje Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 2:00.481 Seto Yazane 2:02.153
7 8 75 Demai Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 2:00.592 Sugeno Kutadakei 2:02.438
8 9 21 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia 2:00.868 Tegiza Zaotani 2:02.684
9 3 90 Austin Praffright First International Bank Vesperia 2:00.215 Tresa Jane Adams 2:04.012
10 4 71 Ezako Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 2:00.326 Keiseto Toudema 2:04.043
11 11 73 Kanayun Suyake Sakite RD Sevada M45 2:01.007
12 12 970 Juan Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 2:01.170
13 13 97 Lucas Barrett Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 2:01.214
14 14 55 Kobaieto Tashika Arada PrismRiver Yasaka 2:01.981
15 15 72 Chiruno Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 2:02.276
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 2:07.705 ============================
Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 8 827 Paul Archer RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII 2:11.945 Emily Pemberton 2:10.061
2 7 414 Kazano Kemagi Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ 2:11.784 Serui Kayame 2:10.955
3 2 74 Sebako Yokami Sakite RD Sevada Merope 2:11.407 Kazinato Zabaki 2:11.248
4 1 193 Taroko Arani Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya 2:11.333 Keyano Sakuji 2:11.410
5 6 51 Karli Schmitt VMR Ghost GT-10 2:11.748 Ade Imoju 2:11.960
6 5 25 James Lark VMR Ghost GT-10 2:11.627 Jon Stansen 2:12.641
7 3 77 Komuto Tamine Sakite Harajiya ARP Seven7 Merope 2:11.435 Gehito Zaremi 2:12.676
8 4 8 Sugetai Kuzare Dekijika Infini Shuseo Saku 2:11.493 Komuno Sazake 2:13.720
9 10 197 John Barber Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 2:12.417 Rebeccah Gibbs 2:14.074
10 9 185 Cain Brighton Scuderia Isla GT2 Hurricane 2:12.232 Miya Prince 2:14.807
11 11 70 José Noroa Cocorade NSM2560 2:12.624
12 12 27 Maki Harame A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria 2:12.836
13 13 787 Mizeo Madeki RG Asakura Zestiria 2:12.838
14 14 495 Kobasa Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone (S8) 2:12.968
15 15 31 Sano Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria 2:13.039
16 16 152 Komuto Sugoni Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou 2:13.041
17 17 63 Ashano Sidame Reitoude IZAYOI Kaenbyou 2:13.070
18 18 10 Zaoko Komunoa ten*GU HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ 2:13.164
19 19 767 Komuto Zabake RG Tropika Zestiria 2:13.237
20 20 86 Tegiyuki Hakudasho Yemigama HPI Tarogama P173GT 2:13.291
21 21 60 Samoto Madegi Mazaregi Kasodani S224TZ 2:13.294
22 22 750 Ansaka Muzare ASRT Sakite RD Alcyone (S9) 2:13.313
23 23 9 Kubariko Zakemi ten*GU REIUJI Tropicorp Taygeta 2:13.464
24 24 0 Shinno Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria 2:13.466
25 25 29 Junsa Ikamakune IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ 2:13.518
26 26 222 Denao Yazaki SUPER OPTION Kochiya 2:13.761
27 27 26 Gehito Joshike RAY-MU TMS Zestiria 2:13.932
28 28 50 Aoyuki Yaramaku Mazaregi GoDoge! P173GT 2:15.342
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 2:20.526 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 01:00 02:00

Weather: Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Dry Dry Dry
Weather/Surface Conditions: Fine/Dry
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 1 H. Kazuki/K. Setaki Arada IZAYOI Yasaka 2:00:41.326 59 1:59.399 0 20 23
2 111 J. Pegasii/Y. Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka + 0:03.833 59 1:58.953 0 15 18
3 34 T. Ezatoue/Y. Toueji ENSADRINK Performance T322KZ + 1:20.838 59 2:00.942 42 11 14
4 85 H. Sazaki/K. Seyomaku Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ + 1:54.072 59 1:59.896 18 8 11
5 71 K. Toudema/E. Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 + 1 Lap 58 2:00.865 16 6 8
6 75 S. Kutadakei/D. Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 + 1 Lap 58 2:00.546 28 5 7
7 73 K. Suyake/Z. Tashike Sakite RD Sevada M45 + 1 Lap 58 2:01.546 46 4 6
8 970 G. Primm/J. Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 1 Lap 58 2:01.831 78 3 5
9 97 L. Barrett/J. Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 1 Lap 58 2:01.573 70 2 4
10 93 S. Yazane/T. Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 + 1 Lap 58 2:01.461 40 1 3
11 72 K. Makugi/C. Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 + 1 Lap 58 2:01.862 52 0 2
12 21 T. Zaotani/M. Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia + 1 Lap 58 2:01.268 40 0 2
13 7 S. Yegini/K. Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia + 1 Lap 58 2:01.680 36 0 2
14 90 A. Praffright/T. Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia + 1 Lap 58 2:00.652 44 0 2
15 55 A. Nadakei/K. Tashika Arada PrismRiver Yasaka + 1 Lap 58 2:02.760 90 0 2
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 54 Laps ==============================================
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 827 P. Archer/E. Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII 2:01:33.270 54 2:10.126 0 20 23
2 51 A. Imoju/K. Schmitt VMR Ghost GT-10 + 0:32.012 54 2:11.550 0 15 18
3 25 J. Lark/J. Stansen VMR Ghost GT-10 + 1 Lap 53 2:11.979 0 11 14
4 8 K. Sazake/S. Kuzare Dekijika Infini Shuseo Saku + 1 Lap 53 2:11.719 0 8 11
5 185 C. Brighton/M. Prince Scuderia Isla GT2 Hurricane + 1 Lap 53 2:11.880 0 6 9
6 495 M. Inyuseo/K. Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone (S8) + 1 Lap 53 2:13.011 32 5 8
7 27 H. Onidakei/M. Harame A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria + 1 Lap 53 2:13.569 14 4 7
8 197 J. Barber/R. Gibbs Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 + 1 Lap 53 2:12.991 22 3 6
9 0 M. Michake/S. Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria + 1 Lap 53 2:14.113 40 2 5
10 86 T. Hakudasho/A. Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama P173GT + 1 Lap 53 2:13.903 30 1 4
11 787 M. Madeki/T. Naresoe RG Asakura Zestiria + 1 Lap 53 2:13.980 28 0 3
12 9 K. Zakemi/K. Funoukie ten*GU REIUJI Tropicorp Taygeta + 1 Lap 53 2:14.194 38 0 3
13 60 S. Madegi/Y. Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani S224TZ + 1 Lap 53 2:13.938 34 0 3
14 10 Z. Komunoa/S. Souzare ten*GU HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ + 1 Lap 53 2:13.882 40 0 3
15 29 Ku. Dashoni/J. Ikamakune IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ + 1 Lap 53 2:14.037 24 0 3
16 222 D. Yazaki/S. Kizaji SUPER OPTION Kochiya + 1 Lap 53 2:13.665 40 0 3
17 26 G. Joshike/S. Kizamane RAY-MU TMS Zestiria + 2 Laps 52 2:14.685 42 0 1
18 70 J. Noroa/M. Salinas Cocorade NSM2560 + 2 Laps 52 2:13.428 0 0 1
19 750 A. Muzare/K. Yakusamo ASRT Sakite RD Alcyone (S9) + 2 Laps 52 2:14.544 56 0 1
20 767 Z. Yaratoue/K. Zabake RG Tropika Zestiria + 2 Laps 52 2:14.407 34 0 1
21 31 T. Kadeni/S. Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria + 2 Laps 52 2:14.270 24 0 1
22 63 A. Sidame/S. Suyaji Reitoude IZAYOI Kaenbyou + 2 Laps 52 2:14.040 34 0 1
23 152 K. Sugoni/S. Kaseo Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou + 2 Laps 52 2:14.119 28 0 1
24 50 I. Kazuchou/A. Yaramaku Mazaregi GoDoge! P173GT + 2 Laps 52 2:14.334 40 0 1
25 414 K. Kemagi/S. Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ + 2 Laps 52 2:11.050 0 0 1
26 74 K. Zabaki/S. Yokami Sakite RD Sevada Merope + 3 Laps 51 2:11.269 0 0 1
27 77 K. Tamine/G. Zaremi Sakite Harajiya ARP Seven7 Merope + 3 Laps 51 2:11.369 0 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 49 Laps ==============================================
193 T. Arani/K. Sakuji Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya + 10 Laps 44 2:10.618 0
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                                Best Lap
2 111 Yarako Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka 1:58.953
13 827 Emily Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII 2:10.126
Starting Driver
Fastest Driver
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 55 Asao Nadakei/Kobaieto Tashika 45
2 970 Geogrio Primm/Juan Christophe 42
3 97 Lucas Barrett/Jaxon Fanshaw 37
4 34 Tenasei Ezatoue/Yatai Toueji 32
5 73 Kanayun Suyake/Zaketo Tashike 27
6 72 Kubarisei Makugi/Chiruno Mayazaki 26
7 90 Austin Praffright/Tresa Jane Adams 22
8 93 Seto Yazane/Tenaje Toudegi 21
9 21 Tegiza Zaotani/Mizeno Zabane 20
10 1 Hokotai Kazuki/Koshimuto Setaki 20

Only Top 10 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 55 Arada Motorsport 58
2 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 52
3 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 49
4 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 43
5 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 38
6 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 37
7 93 Juntou Racing Team 33
8 90 First International Bank 32
9 7 Kizashua Racing 30
10 75 Katoni Racing Team 30

Only Top 10 Teams Displayed
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 750 Ansaka Muzare/Kuetasa Yakusamo 28
2 0 Mizeyun Michake/Shinno Soukuba 22
3 26 Gehito Joshike/Sazato Kizamane 21
4 495 Marisa Inyuseo/Kobasa Gintou 21
5 222 Denao Yazaki/Sezato Kizaji 20
6 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou/Aoyuki Yaramaku 20
7 827 Paul Archer/Emily Pemberton 20
8 10 Zaoko Komunoa/Sayono Souzare 20
9 9 Kubariko Zakemi/Kato Funoukie 19
10 63 Ashano Sidame/Sakiteno Suyaji 17

Only Top 10 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 750 Sakite Racing RD Project with ASRT 41
2 495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT 36
3 10 Team ten*GU 35
4 0 Gazanarikeyu Racing 34
5 26 Team Tarogama MotorSports 34
6 9 Team ten*GU 34
7 222 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 33
8 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 32
9 63 Reitoude Motor Sport 30
10 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 30

Only Top 10 Teams Displayed
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - HRC Round 3 - Eshigoa Rally

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sun Jun 25, 2017 3:50 pm

Stage Conditions/Surfaces/Information
STAGE CONDITIONS SURFACE LENGTH (km)

SS1 DRY Tarmac 28.466km
SS2 DRY Tarmac 42.601km
SS3 DRY 80% Tarmac / 20% Gravel 16.736km
SS4 DRY 50% Tarmac / 50% Gravel 30.667km
SS5 DRY 25% Tarmac / 75% Gravel 21.849km
SS6 WET Gravel 23.234km
SS7 WET Gravel 26.539km
Image
Saturday's stages run from the Kiegi Shrine gate in Yegitou to west of Yakumicha along the winding Historic Route 1093, with the first half of stage one running through Yegitou's narrow streets and the third stage taking an off-road detour.

After the overnight transit stage, the round continues well north of Yakumicha Circuit with another mixed-surface stage ending outside Jechiru. The fifth stage starts south back towards Yegitou along mountain roads and dirt trails. Stages six and seven are unpaved routes through valleys northwest of Yegitou and ending in the hills well to the town's northwest.
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 22 K. Kazunoa RAY-MU Tarogama S244TZ DNF Stage 19:30.534 07:45.076 14:00.134 10:11.038 11:57.965 13:32.403 1:43:31.372 11
2 21 S. Kadetou A.mu’s Tarogama S244TZ 13:24.822 19:58.277 07:57.490 14:34.537 10:06.673 11:50.131 DNF Stage +01:24.707 8.5
3 1 M. Allen (BAU) Archer Origin VDR-4 DNF Stage 20:14.434 DNF Stage 14:26.227 10:01.268 12:00.427 13:32.073 +08:47.431 7
4 24 K. Teoyuki Temakuo Kawashiro Berseria 13:32.605 19:58.342 07:53.961 14:28.811 DNF Stage DNF Stage 14:18.424 +10:23.572 5
5 74 I. Seodakei SRT Shameimaru Taygeta Evo-R (S14) 13:17.109 19:52.489 07:46.651 14:11.331 DNF Stage 11:52.908 DNF Stage +10:35.800 4.5
6 71 K. Yosukuba SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evo-R (S13) 13:28.990 19:50.496 07:50.661 DNF Stage 10:14.820 DNF Stage 13:41.075 +13:15.204 3
7 23 K. Yemisuba Temakuo PrismRiver Berseria 13:44.090 DNF Stage 07:47.541 14:13.107 10:19.014 DNF Stage 13:51.159 +19:00.795 2
8 77 K. Suzuchiru ASRT R-TEC Taygeta Evo-R (S14) DNF Stage 20:29.923 08:08.701 DNF Stage 10:29.514 DNF Stage 13:54.076 +27:45.595 1
9 230 G. Johnes (BAU) Archer Origin 290EX-S 81 DNF Stage 19:28.494 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0.5
10 72 C. Inyumaku SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evo-R (S13) DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 8 S. Makutoude Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 14:07.177 21:19.846 08:15.154 15:00.447 10:39.782 12:21.293 14:08.229 1:35:51.930 11.5
2 3 M. Kazugi RedStar Taygeta Type-R 13:58.325 20:54.821 08:01.980 15:26.402 10:43.663 12:59.421 14:43.940 +00:56.625 8.5
3 34 S. Chirumicha ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ DNF Stage 20:33.413 08:15.785 15:09.591 DNF Stage 12:39.475 14:06.648 +23:40.693 6.5
4 35 H. Ikayuki ENSADRINK Performance S224K 14:15.182 DNF Stage 08:13.872 15:19.061 10:44.754 12:29.974 DNF Stage +33:59.103 5
5 0 C. Nadakei Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 13:53.383 20:17.446 08:09.137 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 4.5
6 19 S. Yarakuna Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R 13:58.962 20:46.339 08:06.014 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 3
7 60 K. Reitou Mazaregi S224KZ 14:10.470 21:35.464 08:36.312 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 2
8 233 P. Quincey (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 13:44.072 21:02.267 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 1.5
9 75 K. Hakuinou Setadori 7S Taygeta Type-R 14:05.716 20:50.615 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0
10 16 A. Donuzense WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
11 111 K. Seosukuba Arada SUPER OPTION Yamame RC DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
12 232 W. Blake (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
13 33 J. Anderski (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 85 Z. Hakudao Yemigama HPI Tarogama S224K 14:52.932 23:06.650 08:43.456 16:39.152 11:21.203 13:19.275 15:45.394 1:43:48.065 10.5
2 234 J. Mendez (BAU) Archer Origin Guila Sports RX DNF Stage 22:38.912 08:34.945 16:09.914 11:17.142 13:56.918 DNF Stage RET STAGE 7 9.5
3 94 K. Hakusamo Juntou KizaCera Taygeta 14:54.633 DNF Stage 09:04.719 15:48.980 11:51.317 13:13.937 DNF Stage RET STAGE 7 7
4 93 N. Shuamaku Juntou KizaCera Taygeta 14:48.832 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 5.5
5 193 I. Junsou Taozare Nagae Taygeta 15:02.734 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 4
6 13 S. Llywelyn (FCF) Team Ferret Racing F100A DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 3
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 22 Keiseri Kazunoa 22
2 23 Kuakubari Yemisuba 17
3 74 Ikamize Seodakei 15
4 77 Keiseri Suzuchiru 14
5 1 Marta Allen (BAU) 14
6 24 Kananmize Teoyuki 13.5
7 21 Sakiteno Kadetou 10.5
8 71 Kaiegito Yosukuba 8.5
9 72 Chouseo Inyumaku 7
10 230 Granville Johnes (BAU) 6
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 60 Kuchiru Reitou 22.5
2 8 Soeyaku Makutoude 20
3 35 Hakuyara Ikayuki 19.5
4 3 Mizeto Kazugi 15.5
5 34 Souyuki Chirumicha 11
6 19 Soukota Yarakuna 11
7 0 Chiruzama Nadakei 9
8 111 Komuno Seosukuba 8.5
9 232 William Blake (BAU) 8
10 16 An'ue Donuzense 1
11 56 Terho Talvela (ABL) 1
12 233 Patrio Quincey (BAU) 0.5

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 85 Ziume Hakudao 24.5
2 234 Julia Mendez (BAU) 22
3 94 Kogano Hakusamo 21
4 193 Ikasa Junsou 19.5
5 93 Naresa Shuamaku 19
6 13 Siothrún Llywelyn (FCF) 12.5
Image
Last edited by Hodori Motorsports on Sun Jun 25, 2017 3:52 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - FH Round 5 - Formula Touring Round Yakumicha

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Fri Jun 30, 2017 3:38 pm

Image
Yakumicha Circuit	Best Laps
5.257km/Lap Pole: 1:35.037
Yakumicha, Hodori Race: 1:35.540
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry
Qualify 2 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Driver Machine Q1 Time Q2 Time

1 1 222 Tagako Samogi Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:37.034 1:36.839
2 2 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T 1:37.200 1:37.310
3 5 2 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:37.310 1:37.653
4 10 716 Esteban Guerrera Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:37.536 1:37.683
5 8 63 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika IZAYOI Reitoude FH170T 1:37.481 1:37.721
6 6 102 Scott Smith Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:37.379 1:37.779
7 4 23 Luensato Kazume ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T 1:37.280 1:37.853
8 12 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:37.568 1:37.893
9 11 9 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Tropicorp FH170T 1:37.537 1:38.077
10 9 185 Lauren Ashburton Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:37.513 1:38.125
11 7 186 Jack Deacon Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:37.408 1:38.663
12 3 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:37.239 1:38.916
13 13 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T 1:37.569
14 14 0 Juliano Lemos Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:37.608
15 15 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:37.657
16 16 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:37.671
17 17 111 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:37.781
18 18 22 Hoko Sazabaye Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:37.818
19 19 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T 1:37.956
20 20 86 Zhen Estrella Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T 1:37.985
21 21 101 Vassily Johanson Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:38.031
22 22 90 Dallas Hudec Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T 1:38.381
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 1:43.826 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15

Weather: Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry
Weather/Surface Conditions: Fine/Dry
Image
P No. Driver Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH Pts

1 63 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika IZAYOI Reitoude FH170T 1:21:24.687 48 1:37.742 22 20
2 102 Scott Smith Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 0:00.258 48 1:37.369 38 15
3 716 Esteban Guerrera Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 0:04.091 48 1:37.542 72 11
4 111 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 0:08.560 48 1:37.787 88 8
5 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T + 0:17.582 48 1:37.380 4 6
6 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 0:19.499 48 1:37.732 44 5
7 9 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Tropicorp FH170T + 0:22.161 48 1:37.876 56 4
8 23 Luensato Kazume ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T + 0:24.031 48 1:37.405 18 3
9 22 Hoko Sazabaye Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 0:24.821 48 1:38.116 62 2
10 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T + 0:29.583 48 1:36.969 22 1
11 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 0:32.670 48 1:37.856 52 0
12 2 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 0:33.553 48 1:37.594 0 0
13 185 Lauren Ashburton Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 0:36.239 48 1:37.738 2 0
14 0 Juliano Lemos Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 0:37.001 48 1:36.913 10 0
15 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T + 0:40.768 48 1:37.857 26 0
16 90 Dallas Hudec Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T + 1:02.693 48 1:37.085 14 0
17 101 Vassily Johanson Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 1:07.659 48 1:38.359 70 0
18 186 Jack Deacon Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 1:24.451 48 1:37.852 0 0
19 86 Zhen Estrella Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T + 1:26.137 48 1:37.952 0 0
20 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 47 1:38.238 0 0
21 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 47 1:37.722 0 0
22 222 Tagako Samogi Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 2 Laps 46 1:36.585 0 0
==================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 44 Laps ====================================
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                               Best Lap
9 222 Tagako Samogi Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:36.585
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 111 Kobaieto Tashika 52
2 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) 47
3 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) 35
4 102 Scott Smith (MRT) 34
5 22 Hoko Sazabaye 33
6 9 Sayono Souzare 32
7 63 Hokotai Kazuki 31
8 21 Kazuko Zaotaka 27
9 50 Etomiko Sayome 26
10 75 Demai Katoni 13
11 193 Seriko Gizami 12
12 23 Luensato Kazume 12

Only Top 12 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank Team Pts

1 Johanson Motorsports 69
2 Team Tarogama MotorSports 60
3 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 52
4 Sidewinder AMC 47
5 Team ten*GU 32
9 Reitoude Motor Sport 31
6 Mazaregi Racing Project 26
7 Katoni Racing Team 13
8 Taozare Racing 12
10 Gazanarikeyu Racing 12
13 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 8
11 Axalt Racing Team 7
12 Arada Motorsport 5
14 Archer Motorsports Super-FH 1
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - HGTC Round 6 - 19th ENSADRINK 1000

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sun Jul 02, 2017 1:13 am

Image
Tarogama Circuit	GT1 Best Laps	GT2 Best Laps
7.703km/Lap Pole: 2:46.560 Pole: 3:01.694
Tarogama, Hodori Race: 2:41.708 Race: 2:57.528
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Rain/Damp
Super Lap Weather/Surface: Rain/Wet

Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 5 85 Kaichiru Seyomaku Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ 2:47.744 Hebuo Sazaki 2:52.809
2 2 1 Hokotai Kazuki Arada IZAYOI Yasaka 2:46.883 Koshimuto Setaki 2:53.645
3 3 7 Keiseno Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia 2:46.961 Sezako Yegini 2:54.898
4 8 55 Asao Nadakei Arada PrismRiver Yasaka 2:48.052 Kobaieto Tashika 2:55.231
5 7 34 Yatai Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia 2:47.960 Tenasei Ezatoue 2:55.478
6 4 97 Jaxon Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 2:47.638 Lucas Barrett 2:55.651
7 10 73 Kanayun Suyake Sakite RD Sevada M45 2:48.102 Zaketo Tashike 2:56.117
8 6 21 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia 2:47.798 Tegiza Zaotani 2:56.945
9 9 970 Juan Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 2:48.099 Georgio Primm 2:57.488
10 1 75 Demai Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 2:46.560 Sugeno Kutadakei 3:00.130
11 11 111 Yarako Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka 2:48.269
12 12 71 Ezako Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 2:48.353
13 13 72 Chiruno Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 2:48.871
14 14 93 Tenaje Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 2:49.222
15 15 90 Tresa Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia 2:49.797
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 2:58.219 ============================
Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 2 74 Sebako Yokami Sakite RD Sevada Merope 3:01.810 Kazinato Zabaki 3:06.778
2 5 414 Serui Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ 3:03.007 Kazano Kemagi 3:07.628
3 1 193 Taroko Arani Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya 3:01.694 Keyano Sakuji 3:07.699
4 3 77 Gehito Zaremi Sakite Harajiya ARP Seven7 Merope 3:02.265 Komuto Tamine 3:08.693
5 7 31 Sano Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria 3:03.707 Tegino Kadeni 3:12.685
6 10 86 Tegiyuki Hakudasho Yemigama HPI Tarogama P173GT 3:04.021 Anko Kamani 3:13.305
7 4 27 Kazuko Zaotaka A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria 3:02.869 Maki Harame 3:14.950
8 9 60 Samoto Madegi Mazaregi Kasodani S224TZ 3:03.884 Yanko Katoni 3:15.731
9 8 9 Keyaesa Kudakei ten*GU REIUJI Tropicorp Taygeta 3:03.771 Kato Funoukie 3:16.455
10 6 827 Emily Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII 3:03.412 Paul Archer 3:16.925
11 11 495 Kobasa Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone (S8) 3:04.102
12 12 767 Komuto Zabake RG Tropika Zestiria 3:04.108
13 13 152 Komuto Sugoni Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou 3:04.204
14 14 70 Moisés Delgado Cocorade NSM2560 3:04.229
15 15 10 Zaoko Komunoa ten*GU HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ 3:04.350
16 16 26 Sazato Kizamane RAY-MU TMS Zestiria 3:04.546
17 17 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou Mazaregi GoDoge! P173GT 3:05.031
18 18 51 Karli Schmitt VMR Ghost GT-10 3:05.179
19 19 750 Kuetasa Yakusamo ASRT Sakite RD Alcyone (S9) 3:05.193
20 20 222 Denao Yazaki SUPER OPTION Kochiya 3:05.215
21 21 8 Sugetai Kuzare Dekijika Infini Shuseo Saku 3:05.267
22 22 29 Kutano Dashoni IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ 3:05.436
23 23 63 Ashano Sidame Reitoude IZAYOI Kaenbyou 3:05.538
24 24 0 Shinno Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria 3:05.694
25 25 25 Kev Schorebrook VMR Ghost GT-10 3:06.173
26 26 185 Miya Prince Scuderia Isla GT2 Hurricane 3:06.416
27 27 197 John Barber Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 3:06.869
28 28 787 Sako Zaresuma RG Asakura Zestiria 3:07.025
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 3:14.413 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 06:00

Weather: Rain Rain Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Wet Wet Wet Damp Dry Dry Dry
Weather/Surface Conditions: Variable/Mixed
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 1 H. Kazuki/K. Setaki Arada IZAYOI Yasaka 6:14:53.405 130 2:41.906 40 25 28
2 21 T. Zaotani/M. Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia + 1:49.051 130 2:42.546 40 18 21
3 85 H. Sazaki/K. Seyomaku Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ + 2:47.197 130 2:42.225 34 13 16
4 34 T. Ezatoue/Y. Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia + 1 Lap 129 2:43.184 64 10 12
5 97 L. Barrett/J. Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 1 Lap 129 2:42.850 74 8 10
6 970 G. Primm/J. Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 1 Lap 129 2:43.220 84 6 8
7 55 A. Nadakei/K. Tashika Arada PrismRiver Yasaka + 1 Lap 129 2:43.932 90 5 7
8 7 S. Yegini/K. Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia + 1 Lap 129 2:43.120 36 4 6
9 73 K. Suyake/Z. Tashike Sakite RD Sevada M45 + 1 Lap 129 2:43.511 54 3 5
10 93 S. Yazane/T. Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 + 1 Lap 129 2:42.721 42 2 4
11 72 K. Makugi/C. Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 + 1 Lap 129 2:43.243 52 0 2
12 71 K. Toudema/E. Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 + 1 Lap 129 2:42.432 28 0 2
13 75 S. Kutadakei/D. Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 + 1 Lap 129 2:42.170 38 0 2
14 90 A. Praffright/T. Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia + 2 Laps 128 2:41.708 44 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 117 Laps ==============================================
111 J. Pegasii/Y. Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka + 60 Laps 70 2:49.112 30
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 31 T. Kadeni/S. Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria 6:17:32.650 118 2:59.253 24 25 28
2 51 A. Imoju/K. Schmitt/J. Henlissen VMR Ghost GT-10 + 1 Lap 117 2:58.224 30 18 21
3 27 H. Onidakei/M. Harame/K. Zaotaka A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria + 1 Lap 117 2:57.528 22 13 16
4 10 Z. Komunoa/S. Souzare ten*GU HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ + 1 Lap 117 2:59.919 40 10 13
5 29 Ku. Dashoni/J. Ikamakune IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ + 1 Lap 117 2:59.204 24 8 11
6 767 Z. Yaratoue/K. Zabake RG Tropika Zestiria + 1 Lap 117 2:59.686 34 6 9
7 787 M. Madeki/T. Naresoe/S. Zaresuma RG Asakura Zestiria + 1 Lap 117 2:59.752 28 5 8
8 0 M. Michake/S. Soukuba/H. Sazabaye ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria + 1 Lap 117 2:59.752 44 4 7
9 152 K. Sugoni/S. Kaseo/E. Seruki Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou + 1 Lap 117 2:59.282 28 3 6
10 60 S. Madegi/Y. Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani S224TZ + 1 Lap 117 2:59.070 34 2 5
11 9 K. Zakemi/K. Funoukie/K. Kudakei ten*GU REIUJI Tropicorp Taygeta + 1 Lap 117 2:59.111 38 0 3
12 750 A. Muzare/K. Yakusamo ASRT Sakite RD Alcyone (S9) + 1 Lap 117 3:00.500 56 0 3
13 26 G. Joshike/S. Kizamane RAY-MU TMS Zestiria + 1 Lap 117 3:00.144 42 0 3
14 222 D. Yazaki/S. Kizaji SUPER OPTION Kochiya + 1 Lap 117 2:59.419 40 0 3
15 63 A. Sidame/S. Suyaji Reitoude IZAYOI Kaenbyou + 1 Lap 117 2:59.522 34 0 3
16 495 M. Inyuseo/K. Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone (S8) + 2 Laps 116 2:58.914 42 0 1
17 70 J. Noroa/M. Salinas/M. Delgado Cocorade NSM2560 + 2 Laps 116 2:58.314 0 0 1
18 25 J. Lark/J. Stansen/K. Schorebrook VMR Ghost GT-10 + 2 Laps 116 2:57.795 22 0 1
19 197 J. Barber/R. Gibbs Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 + 3 Laps 115 2:59.146 28 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 107 Laps ==============================================
86 T. Hakudasho/A. Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama P173GT + 21 Laps 97 2:59.241 32
827 P. Archer/E. Pemberton/A. Leyton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII + 44 Laps 74 3:07.302 40
414 K. Kemagi/S. Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ + 45 Laps 73 3:02.548 0
50 I. Kazuchou/A. Yaramaku Mazaregi GoDoge! P173GT + 58 Laps 60 3:06.552 40
74 K. Zabaki/S. Yokami Sakite RD Sevada Merope + 61 Laps 57 3:06.053 0
8 K. Sazake/S. Kuzare Dekijika Infini Shuseo Saku + 61 Laps 57 3:09.471 16
185 C. Brighton/M. Prince/J. Farrow Scuderia Isla GT2 Hurricane + 63 Laps 55 3:12.326 12
193 T. Arani/K. Sakuji Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya + 100 Laps 18 3:07.365 0
77 K. Tamine/G. Zaremi Sakite Harajiya ARP Seven7 Merope + 101 Laps 17 3:09.456 0
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                                Best Lap
93 90 Austin Praffright First International Bank Vesperia 2:41.708
97 27 Kazuko Zaotaka A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria 2:57.528
Starting Driver
Fastest Driver
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 55 Asao Nadakei/Kobaieto Tashika 50
2 970 Geogrio Primm/Juan Christophe 48
3 1 Hokotai Kazuki/Koshimuto Setaki 45
4 97 Lucas Barrett/Jaxon Fanshaw 45
5 34 Tenasei Ezatoue/Yatai Toueji 42
6 21 Tegiza Zaotani/Mizeno Zabane 38
7 85 Hebuo Sazaki/Kaichiru Seyomaku 30
8 73 Kanayun Suyake/Zaketo Tashike 30
9 72 Kubarisei Makugi/Chiruno Mayazaki 26
10 93 Seto Yazane/Tenaje Toudegi 23

Only Top 10 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 55 Arada Motorsport 65
2 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 60
3 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 59
4 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 55
5 1 Reitoude Motor Sport 52
6 21 Team Tarogama MotorSports 48
7 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 43
8 85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 42
9 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 39
10 93 Juntou Racing Team 37

Only Top 10 Teams Displayed
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 31 Tegino Kadeni/Sano Yasaki 37
2 51 Ade Imoju/Karli Schmitt 33
3 10 Zaoko Komunoa/Sayono Souzare 30
4 750 Ansaka Muzare/Kuetasa Yakusamo 28
5 0 Mizeyun Michake/Shinno Soukuba 26
6 27 Hakuto Onidakei/Maki Harame 24
7 767 Zimoko Yaratoue/Komuto Zabake 23
8 26 Gehito Joshike/Sazato Kizamane 21
9 495 Marisa Inyuseo/Kobasa Gintou 21
10 222 Denao Yazaki/Sezato Kizaji 20

Only Top 10 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 31 K-Z Motorsport 53
2 10 Team ten*GU 48
3 750 Sakite Racing RD Project with ASRT 44
4 51 Vannish Motors Racing 42
5 0 Gazanarikeyu Racing 41
6 27 Team Tarogama MotorSports DDP 40
7 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 39
8 29 Impulse Dashoni Racing 38
9 26 Team Tarogama MotorSports 37
10 9 Team ten*GU 37

Only Top 10 Teams Displayed
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - HRC Round 4 - Koumagoa Rally

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sun Jul 02, 2017 4:52 pm

Stage Conditions/Surfaces/Information
STAGE CONDITIONS SURFACE LENGTH (km)

SS1 WET 60% Tarmac / 40% Gravel 39.002km
SS2 DRY 45% Tarmac / 55% Gravel 25.041km
SS3 WET 15% Tarmac / 85% Gravel 42.489km
SS4 WET Gravel 15.735km
SS5 DRY Tarmac 28.681km
SS6 DRY Gravel 36.712km
SS7 WET Tarmac 20.744km
Image
Starting from a valley east of Samokae in the island's northern half, the opening 39 kilometers starts on an old dirt quarry access road before heading into the mountains, with several transitions between sealed asphalt and loose gravel surfaces. The second stage runs from near the endpoint of the first along a river, again with multiple surface transitions, to the next service park in a small town. The third stage picks up from the north exit before looping back around on a dirt road. The first 2.5 and last 3.8 kilometers of the round's longest stage are paved road; the rest of the meandering route is loose gravel.

Sunday opens with a short, twisting gravel stage along another river. Stage five is held on a stretch of switchback-filled road through mountain passes. Stage six is another gravel stage tracing rivers and valleys. The final stage is a winding run to the western coast in the southern half of the island.
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 230 G. Johnes (BAU) Archer Origin 290EX-S 81 19:37.137 11:34.611 21:25.445 08:00.824 12:57.755 16:50.155 10:17.619 1:40:43.551 12.5
2 23 K. Yemisuba Temakuo PrismRiver Berseria 20:27.015 11:45.188 DNF Stage 08:05.547 13:16.027 16:58.530 DNF Stage +32:50.941 8
3 72 C. Inyumaku SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evo-R (S13) 19:33.882 11:46.200 21:19.317 DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage 10:43.250 +38:16.573 6.5
4 71 K. Yosukuba SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evo-R (S13) 19:42.246 DNF Stage 21:13.472 08:16.983 DNF Stage DNF Stage 10:31.739 +41:45.938 5.5
5 74 I. Seodakei SRT Shameimaru Taygeta Evo-R (S14) 19:47.178 11:56.239 22:13.959 08:13.468 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 4
6 24 K. Teoyuki Temakuo Kawashiro Berseria DNF Stage 12:22.428 22:45.796 08:28.687 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 3
7 21 S. Kadetou A.mu’s Tarogama S244TZ 20:16.059 11:53.354 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 2
8 77 K. Suzuchiru ASRT R-TEC Taygeta Evo-R (S14) DNF Stage 12:10.360 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 1
9 22 K. Kazunoa RAY-MU Tarogama S244TZ 20:28.034 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 0
10 1 M. Allen (BAU) Archer Origin VDR-4 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 8 S. Makutoude Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 21:01.173 12:12.977 22:53.417 08:22.706 14:27.225 18:14.587 11:31.423 1:48:43.511 10
2 233 P. Quincey (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 20:49.076 12:22.366 22:38.814 08:16.843 13:55.009 17:34.041 DNF Stage +09:20.850 9.5
3 19 S. Yarakuna Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R 21:10.367 12:06.461 DNF Stage 08:21.295 14:17.235 18:11.340 11:14.104 +21:54.922 7
4 60 K. Reitou Mazaregi S224KZ 21:04.953 12:33.628 DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage 18:31.035 11:30.570 +44:27.226 5
5 33 J. Anderski (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R 21:15.976 DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage 18:06.431 11:33.586 +55:55.956 4
6 3 M. Kazugi RedStar Taygeta Type-R 20:52.230 12:23.798 24:02.327 08:41.375 13:54.044 DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 3
7 0 C. Nadakei Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 20:38.624 DNF Stage 23:12.804 08:34.416 13:49.618 DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 3
8 232 W. Blake (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 21:11.846 DNF Stage 23:36.011 08:28.418 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 1
9 111 K. Seosukuba Arada SUPER OPTION Yamame RC 21:42.296 12:25.671 DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 0
10 75 K. Hakuinou Setadori 7S Taygeta Type-R 20:58.564 12:30.823 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 0
11 35 H. Ikayuki ENSADRINK Performance S224K DNF Stage 12:21.961 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0
12 34 S. Chirumicha ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ 21:07.262 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 0
13 16 A. Donuzense WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 13 S. Llywelyn (FCF) Team Ferret Racing F100A 23:03.707 13:14.779 25:14.435 DNF Stage 14:59.296 19:27.271 12:15.605 2:06:52.403 11
2 85 Z. Hakudao Yemigama HPI Tarogama S224K 23:22.855 DNF Stage 24:48.702 09:29.996 15:39.419 19:35.387 12:01.354 +04:18.284 9
3 94 K. Hakusamo Juntou KizaCera Taygeta 23:05.173 13:06.485 DNF Stage 09:18.913 15:10.538 19:38.071 12:15.221 +15:19.405 6.5
4 93 N. Shuamaku Juntou KizaCera Taygeta 22:42.430 DNF Stage DNF Stage 09:18.653 15:16.643 DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 5.5
5 234 J. Mendez (BAU) Archer Origin Guila Sports RX 22:37.648 13:15.937 25:26.676 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 4
6 193 I. Junsou Taozare Nagae Taygeta 22:23.654 13:21.210 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 3.5
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 23 Kuakubari Yemisuba 25
2 22 Keiseri Kazunoa 22
3 74 Ikamize Seodakei 19
4 230 Granville Johnes (BAU) 18.5
5 24 Kananmize Teoyuki 16.5
6 77 Keiseri Suzuchiru 15
7 1 Marta Allen (BAU) 14
8 71 Kaiegito Yosukuba 14
9 72 Chouseo Inyumaku 13.5
10 21 Sakiteno Kadetou 12.5
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 8 Soeyaku Makutoude 30
2 60 Kuchiru Reitou 27.5
3 35 Hakuyara Ikayuki 19.5
4 3 Mizeto Kazugi 18.5
5 19 Soukota Yarakuna 18
6 0 Chiruzama Nadakei 12
7 34 Souyuki Chirumicha 11
8 233 Patrio Quincey (BAU) 10
9 232 William Blake (BAU) 9
10 111 Komuno Seosukuba 8.5
11 33 Janna Anderski (VNG) 4
12 16 An'ue Donuzense 1
13 56 Terho Talvela (ABL) 1


Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 85 Ziume Hakudao 33.5
2 94 Kogano Hakusamo 27.5
3 234 Julia Mendez (BAU) 26
4 93 Naresa Shuamaku 24.5
5 13 Siothrún Llywelyn (FCF) 23.5
6 193 Ikasa Junsou 23
Image

User avatar
Vangaziland
Senator
 
Posts: 3908
Founded: May 20, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Vangaziland » Fri Jul 07, 2017 3:11 pm

Vannish Motors Racing had a rough first four weeks in Hodori. The company sent two teams to GT2 and one to Rally Sport. Points had been few and far between in GT2. Vannish Motors had even pulled back slightly on marketing.

Commercials for Vangaziland's car company appeared with much less frequency between HGTC races 4 and 5. Week 5 brought some changes. It started at qualifying.

"We adjusted the car after the fourth race", said VMR pit crew manager Ty Scobis. "It was time for a major tweak. We went into the gear ratio. We also switched up the aerodynamics."

VMR gave both squads' Ghost GT-10's more rear downforce with a wing modification. The cars were also sporting new splitters to increase front aerodynamics. There were also the minor changes to the ratio mentioned by the crew manager. They were relatively minor and tweaked certain gears more than others.

Before HGTC week 5, VR could barely qualify in the top 10. On Race 5, Karli Schmitt (51) qualified 5th. James Lark (25) qualified 6th.

"The car feels a lot more smooth", said Karli Schmitt. "It's more planted and responsive. The low end gear tweaks helped push the tail around a little quicker. That's a good combination. Still, we're still learning these tracks. Some of these drivers have raced here for years. All six of us VMR GT2 drivers understand that. We get together and work on things... Share notes."

The two VMR teams would finish the Soeshu Motorsports Festival, HGTC Race 5 in 2nd and 3rd place. The cars actively raced together. They've tried this strategy in the past, but never off of a good qualifying start. The entire race had a different strategy than usual. Now their goal was to defend. Normally they need to push from the start. That's led to a DNF or two because of miscalculations or recklessness.

There were times the drivers fell back. There were times the two teams were separated. They timed their pit strategies and drafted off each other. They shared info about slower traffic.

It worked out and as a bonus, they got to stand on the podium with a driver from an allied nation. The Unified Isles is a land where cars are rare. Their race team was a major national investment. Their win was a major milestone for the Isles, the Vannish Empire and possibly for the HGTC. The Vangazi would be in the podium shot that would become history in the short timeline of Isle'ish motorsports.

Week 6 qualifying was less promising. Schmitt ranked 18th. Kev Schorebrook ironically qualified 25th in the 25 car. He's the third driver, brought on for longer events. It rained throughout qualifying, which Schorebrook struggled with.

The 25 car would not find much success throughout the race. The only silver lining was that they finished the event, although just in front of the last car left on the field.

The 51 car fared much better. It ran a very aggressive strategy, making risky passes and pushing the limits on braking zones. The teams would not keep a line together, but they still coordinated. They shared information, namely the 25 car passing info up to the faster 51 car on upcoming traffic.

This really helped the 51 team move up the field. It was a fight that took place throughout the entire race. Henlissen came on and really took the race to the finish. He is the one who got the car into the top 5. He crossed the line at 2nd place. It was the culmination of the team's effort.

At the end of Race 4, neither Vangazi was in the top 10. After Race 6, VMR #51 was ranked 4th in GT2 Team Points. Ade Imoju, Karli Schmitt and J. Henlissen (by association) were ranked 2nd in driver's points.

Suddenly Vannish Motors commercials were all over broadcasts again. The company juxtaposed the Roland luxury sports sedan with a VMR GT-10. A view from the hood switched between the two cars as they shifted and drifted around corners. The engines roared and scenes switched from a two-lane highway to footage from Race 5 at Soeshu. The view was from the 25 car and showed the 51 car ahead zipping past slower traffic in various scenarios.

The commercial was the first to feature this season's HGTC footage. It also was VMR's first commercial set to air during the evening Primetime slot domestically. That is, the commercial is meant to bring Vangazi into the racing franchise almost as much as it's meant to sell the Roland. Of course, Vannish Motors also sells the Ghost in several trims. It's really a three way advertisement to different segments. Some advertising manager probably won a minor regional award for the project.

Vannish Motors also ran a car in HRC's Rally Sport division. Jenna Anderski had run a scoreless season. She scored her first 4 points at the Koumagoa Rally. She found herself running fast in Stages 6 and 7. It wasn't fast enough to get into the top 3, but now she could add a 5th place finish to her young career.

Vannish Motors was hoping for a few more solid finishes from her. They entered the Taygeta into the HRC because of a lag in sales. The company wanted to spark interest in the new model. All they needed was a good result. Worst case scenario, they could just use the footage. It would mean more with some results to add to the visual.

Vannish Motors has seen a slight increase in domestic sales since it brought VMR into international events. Certain drivers get stock in Vannish Motors Racing or Vannish Motors Co. It's meant to keep drivers loyal to the brand and motivated. Only a few drivers get this benefit though. WGPC driver Jessica Franssen received stock as a signing bonus before the latest season and she still has not run a race for VMR since winning the Cross Rally Championships. James Lark is the only driver in GT2 or Rally Sport who received such a bonus.

If Karli Schmitt keeps this up, she may find herself picking up stock options...

Meanwhile, executives across Vannish Motors were praying for an invitation into the GT1 series for next season.

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - FH Round 6 - Formula Touring Round Seokuba

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Fri Jul 07, 2017 4:49 pm

Image
Seokuba MS Park		Best Laps
4.280km/Lap Pole: 1:17.693
Seokuba, Hodori Race: 1:23.191
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry
Qualify 2 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Driver Machine Q1 Time Q2 Time

1 1 222 Tagako Samogi Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:17.693 1:17.724
2 4 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T 1:18.106 1:18.237
3 3 90 Dallas Hudec Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T 1:17.948 1:18.253
4 9 2 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:18.389 1:18.295
5 7 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:18.272 1:18.324
6 5 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T 1:18.137 1:18.325
7 2 0 Juliano Lemos Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:17.812 1:18.326
8 8 102 Scott Smith Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:18.300 1:18.366
9 6 111 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:18.264 1:18.479
10 12 185 Lauren Ashburton Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:18.430 1:18.673
11 11 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:18.424 1:19.016
12 10 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T 1:18.416 1:19.379
13 13 23 Luensato Kazume ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T 1:18.430
14 14 9 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Tropicorp FH170T 1:18.450
15 15 86 Zhen Estrella Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T 1:18.465
16 16 716 Esteban Guerrera Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:18.475
17 17 22 Hoko Sazabaye Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:18.505
18 18 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:18.557
19 19 63 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika IZAYOI Reitoude FH170T 1:18.562
20 20 101 Vassily Johanson Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:18.624
21 21 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:18.651
22 22 186 Jack Deacon Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:18.969
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 1:23.131 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30

Weather: Rain Rain Rain Rain Rain Rain Rain
Surface: Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet
Weather/Surface Conditions: Rain/Wet
Image
P No. Driver Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH Pts

1 22 Hoko Sazabaye Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:25:36.208 59 1:23.426 33 20
2 111 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 0:00.011 59 1:23.612 52 15
3 9 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Tropicorp FH170T + 0:09.746 59 1:23.191 32 11
4 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T + 0:10.385 59 1:23.364 13 8
5 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 0:11.205 59 1:23.647 27 6
6 101 Vassily Johanson Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 0:15.413 59 1:23.201 35 5
7 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 0:16.697 59 1:23.613 26 4
8 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T + 0:24.754 59 1:23.793 8 3
9 716 Esteban Guerrera Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 0:42.778 59 1:23.776 47 2
10 63 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika IZAYOI Reitoude FH170T + 0:43.419 59 1:23.547 31 1
11 185 Lauren Ashburton Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 1 Lap 58 1:25.614 1 0
12 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 58 1:24.337 0 0
13 23 Luensato Kazume ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 58 1:23.731 12 0
14 86 Zhen Estrella Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T + 1 Lap 58 1:25.259 0 0
15 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 2 Laps 57 1:24.848 0 0
16 2 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 2 Laps 57 1:23.303 0 0
17 90 Dallas Hudec Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T + 2 Laps 57 1:24.929 7 0
18 186 Jack Deacon Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 3 Laps 56 1:26.163 0 0
19 102 Scott Smith Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 4 Laps 55 1:23.556 34 0
==================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 54 Laps ====================================
193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T + 7 Laps 52 1:23.554 12
0 Juliano Lemos Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 8 Laps 51 1:24.631 5
222 Tagako Samogi Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 18 Laps 41 1:23.290 0
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                               Best Lap
56 9 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Tropicorp FH170T 1:23.191
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 111 Kobaieto Tashika 67
2 22 Hoko Sazabaye 53
3 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) 49
4 9 Sayono Souzare 43
5 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) 40
6 102 Scott Smith (MRT) 34
7 21 Kazuko Zaotaka 33
8 63 Hokotai Kazuki 32
9 50 Etomiko Sayome 30
10 75 Demai Katoni 21
11 193 Seriko Gizami 12
12 23 Luensato Kazume 12


Only Top 12 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank Team Pts

1 Team Tarogama MotorSports 86
2 Johanson Motorsports 74
3 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 67
4 Sidewinder AMC 49
5 Team ten*GU 43
6 Reitoude Motor Sport 32
7 Mazaregi Racing Project 30
8 Katoni Racing Team 21
9 Taozare Racing 12
10 Gazanarikeyu Racing 12
11 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 11
12 Axalt Racing Team 7
13 Arada Motorsport 5
14 Archer Motorsports Super-FH 1
Image
Last edited by Hodori Motorsports on Fri Jul 07, 2017 7:11 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - HGTC Round 7 - Dashoze 300km

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sat Jul 08, 2017 4:34 pm

Image
Dashoze Circuit		GT1 Best Laps	GT2 Best Laps
5.013km/Lap Pole: 1:42.681 Pole: 1:52.536
Dashoze, Hodori Race: 1:42.894 Race: 1:52.790
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry
Super Lap Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 4 970 Georgio Primm Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:43.624 Juan Christophe 1:43.845
2 7 55 Kobaieto Tashika Arada PrismRiver Yasaka 1:43.952 Asao Nadakei 1:43.921
3 10 21 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia 1:44.125 Tegiza Zaotani 1:44.448
4 3 97 Jaxon Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:43.614 Lucas Barrett 1:44.453
5 5 85 Kaichiru Seyomaku Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ 1:43.733 Hebuo Sazaki 1:44.872
6 2 111 Yarako Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka 1:42.847 Jama’obo Pegasii 1:45.040
7 6 93 Tenaje Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 1:43.950 Seto Yazane 1:45.040
8 1 90 Austin Praffright First International Bank Vesperia 1:42.681 Tresa Jane Adams 1:45.206
9 8 34 Yatai Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia 1:44.077 Tenasei Ezatoue 1:45.452
10 9 1 Hokotai Kazuki Arada IZAYOI Yasaka 1:44.093 Koshimuto Setaki 1:46.048
11 11 75 Sugeno Kutadakei Sakite Setadori 7S M45 1:44.143
12 12 7 Sezako Yegini A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia 1:44.179
13 13 71 Keiseto Toudema Sakite Shameimaru M45 1:44.301
14 14 72 Chiruno Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 1:44.366
15 15 73 Zaketo Tashike Sakite RD Sevada M45 1:44.487
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 1:49.869 ============================
Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 2 74 Kazinato Zabaki Sakite RD Sevada Merope 1:52.612 Sebako Yokami 1:53.260
2 8 8 Komuno Sazake Dekijika Infini Shuseo Saku 1:53.521 Sugetai Kuzare 1:53.978
3 3 414 Kazano Kemagi Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ 1:52.970 Serui Kayame 1:54.229
4 7 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou Mazaregi GoDoge! P173GT 1:53.513 Aoyuki Yaramaku 1:54.358
5 6 827 Paul Archer RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII 1:53.445 Emily Pemberton 1:54.387
6 4 25 Jon Stansen VMR Ghost GT-10 1:53.180 James Lark 1:54.395
7 5 185 Miya Prince Scuderia Isla GT2 Hurricane 1:53.289 Cain Brighton 1:54.769
8 1 193 Taroko Arani Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya 1:52.536 Seriko Gizami 1:55.340
9 9 222 Sezato Kizaji SUPER OPTION Kochiya 1:53.538 Denao Yazaki 1:56.023
10 10 60 Samoto Madegi Mazaregi Kasodani S224TZ 1:53.667 Yanko Katoni 1:57.264
11 11 86 Anko Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama P173GT 1:53.670
12 12 0 Mizeyun Michake ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria 1:53.803
13 13 63 Ashano Sidame Reitoude IZAYOI Kaenbyou 1:53.867
14 14 152 Komuto Sugoni Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou 1:53.978
15 15 197 John Barber Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 1:54.048
16 16 495 Marisa Inyuseo ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone (S8) 1:54.091
17 17 51 Karli Schmitt VMR Ghost GT-10 1:54.097
18 18 787 Mizeo Madeki RG Asakura Zestiria 1:54.139
19 19 77 Komuto Tamine Sakite Harajiya ARP Seven7 Merope 1:54.184
20 20 26 Gehito Joshike RAY-MU TMS Zestiria 1:54.240
21 21 29 Junsa Ikamakune IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ 1:54.297
22 22 10 Sayono Souzare ten*GU HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ 1:54.401
23 23 9 Kubariko Zakemi ten*GU REIUJI Tropicorp Taygeta 1:54.410
24 24 70 José Noroa Cocorade NSM2560 1:54.494
25 25 767 Zimoko Yaratoue RG Tropika Zestiria 1:54.568
26 26 27 Hakuto Onidakei A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria 1:54.587
27 27 31 Tegino Kadeni K-Z KizaCera Zestiria 1:54.648
28 28 750 Ansaka Muzare ASRT Sakite RD Alcyone (S9) 1:55.017
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 2:00.414 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 01:00 02:00

Weather: Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Dry Dry Dry
Weather/Surface Conditions: Fine/Dry
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 97 L. Barrett/J. Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:46:14.006 60 1:43.287 45 20 23
2 111 J. Pegasii/Y. Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka + 0:01.840 60 1:42.894 15 15 18
3 970 G. Primm/J. Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 0:07.198 60 1:43.426 48 11 14
4 55 A. Nadakei/K. Tashika Arada PrismRiver Yasaka + 0:14.071 60 1:43.773 50 8 11
5 34 T. Ezatoue/Y. Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia + 0:41.448 60 1:44.381 42 6 9
6 7 S. Yegini/K. Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia + 0:49.911 60 1:43.837 22 5 8
7 1 H. Kazuki/K. Setaki Arada IZAYOI Yasaka + 0:54.965 60 1:44.081 45 4 7
8 21 T. Zaotani/M. Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia + 1:09.357 60 1:44.319 38 3 6
9 90 A. Praffright/T. Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia + 1:26.294 60 1:42.994 22 2 5
10 72 K. Makugi/C. Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 + 1:39.474 60 1:44.430 26 1 4
11 93 S. Yazane/T. Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 + 1:39.741 60 1:44.631 23 0 3
12 85 H. Sazaki/K. Seyomaku Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ + 1 Lap 59 1:44.144 30 0 2
13 73 K. Suyake/Z. Tashike Sakite RD Sevada M45 + 1 Lap 59 1:44.359 30 0 2
14 71 K. Toudema/E. Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 + 1 Lap 59 1:44.315 14 0 2
15 75 S. Kutadakei/D. Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 + 1 Lap 59 1:44.255 19 0 2
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 54 Laps ==============================================
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 74 K. Zabaki/S. Yokami Sakite RD Sevada Merope 1:47:01.420 55 1:52.851 0 20 23
2 193 T. Arani/S. Gizami Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya + 0:18.765 55 1:52.790 0 15 18
3 51 A. Imoju/K. Schmitt VMR Ghost GT-10 + 0:50.557 55 1:54.151 33 11 14
4 25 J. Lark/J. Stansen VMR Ghost GT-10 + 1:03.587 55 1:53.282 11 8 11
5 86 T. Hakudasho/A. Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama P173GT + 1 Lap 54 1:54.245 16 6 9
6 60 S. Madegi/Y. Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani S224TZ + 1 Lap 54 1:54.240 19 5 8
7 50 I. Kazuchou/A. Yaramaku Mazaregi GoDoge! P173GT + 1 Lap 54 1:54.030 20 4 7
8 495 M. Inyuseo/K. Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone (S8) + 1 Lap 54 1:54.132 21 3 6
9 787 M. Madeki/T. Naresoe RG Asakura Zestiria + 1 Lap 54 1:54.428 19 2 5
10 750 A. Muzare/K. Yakusamo ASRT Sakite RD Alcyone (S9) + 1 Lap 54 1:54.769 28 1 4
11 0 M. Michake/S. Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria + 1 Lap 54 1:54.754 26 0 3
12 26 G. Joshike/S. Kizamane RAY-MU TMS Zestiria + 1 Lap 54 1:54.369 21 0 3
13 767 Z. Yaratoue/K. Zabake RG Tropika Zestiria + 1 Lap 54 1:54.903 23 0 3
14 10 Z. Komunoa/S. Souzare ten*GU HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ + 1 Lap 54 1:54.994 30 0 3
15 9 K. Zakemi/K. Funoukie ten*GU REIUJI Tropicorp Taygeta + 1 Lap 54 1:55.214 19 0 3
16 63 A. Sidame/S. Suyaji Reitoude IZAYOI Kaenbyou + 1 Lap 54 1:54.433 17 0 3
17 152 K. Sugoni/S. Kaseo Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou + 1 Lap 54 1:54.638 17 0 3
18 70 J. Noroa/M. Salinas Cocorade NSM2560 + 1 Lap 54 1:54.155 0 0 3
19 31 T. Kadeni/S. Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria + 1 Lap 54 1:55.487 37 0 3
20 27 H. Onidakei/M. Harame A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria + 1 Lap 54 1:55.280 24 0 3
21 29 Ku. Dashoni/J. Ikamakune IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ + 1 Lap 54 1:55.019 20 0 3
22 197 J. Barber/R. Gibbs Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 + 1 Lap 54 1:54.946 14 0 3
23 8 K. Sazake/S. Kuzare Dekijika Infini Shuseo Saku + 5 Laps 50 1:53.860 8 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 50 Laps ==============================================
827 P. Archer/E. Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII + 7 Laps 48 1:53.548 20
77 K. Tamine/G. Zaremi Sakite Harajiya ARP Seven7 Merope + 8 Laps 47 1:53.134 0
222 D. Yazaki/S. Kizaji SUPER OPTION Kochiya + 22 Laps 33 1:54.865 20
414 K. Kemagi/S. Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ + 28 Laps 27 1:53.198 0
185 C. Brighton/M. Prince Scuderia Isla GT2 Hurricane + 33 Laps 22 1:53.739 6
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                                Best Lap
6 111 Jama’obo Pegasii Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka 1:42.894
48 193 Taroko Arani Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya 1:52.790
Starting Driver
Fastest Driver
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 97 Lucas Barrett/Jaxon Fanshaw 65
2 970 Geogrio Primm/Juan Christophe 59
3 55 Asao Nadakei/Kobaieto Tashika 58
4 1 Hokotai Kazuki/Koshimuto Setaki 49
5 34 Tenasei Ezatoue/Yatai Toueji 48
6 21 Tegiza Zaotani/Mizeno Zabane 41
7 111 Yarako Samoni 30
8 111 Jama'obo Pegasii 30
9 85 Hebuo Sazaki/Kaichiru Seyomaku 30
10 73 Kanayun Suyake/Zaketo Tashike 30


Only Top 10 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 55 Arada Motorsport 76
2 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 74
3 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 72
4 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 64
5 1 Reitoude Motor Sport 59
6 21 Team Tarogama MotorSports 54
7 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 45
8 85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 44
9 7 Kizashua Racing 44
10 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 43


Only Top 10 Teams Displayed
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 51 Ade Imoju/Karli Schmitt 44
2 31 Tegino Kadeni/Sano Yasaki 37
3 10 Zaoko Komunoa/Sayono Souzare 30
4 750 Ansaka Muzare/Kuetasa Yakusamo 29
5 0 Mizeyun Michake/Shinno Soukuba 26
6 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou/Aoyuki Yaramaku 24
7 27 Hakuto Onidakei/Maki Harame 24
8 60 Samoto Madegi/Yanko Katoni 24
9 495 Marisa Inyuseo/Kobasa Gintou 24
10 767 Zimoko Yaratoue/Komuto Zabake 23


Only Top 10 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 31 K-Z Motorsport 56
2 51 Vannish Motors Racing 56
3 10 Team ten*GU 51
4 750 Sakite Racing RD Project with ASRT 48
5 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 45
6 0 Gazanarikeyu Racing 44
7 27 Team Tarogama MotorSports DDP 43
8 495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT 43
9 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 42
10 787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 42

Only Top 10 Teams Displayed
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - HRC Round 5 - Temagoa Rally

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sun Jul 09, 2017 9:29 pm

Stage Conditions/Surfaces/Information
STAGE CONDITIONS SURFACE LENGTH (km)

SS1 DRY 75% Tarmac / 25% Gravel 44.516km
SS2 DRY Tarmac 17.337km
SS3 DRY 30% Tarmac / 70% Gravel 20.155km
SS4 DRY Tarmac 33.848km
SS5 DRY Tarmac 25.716km
SS6 DRY Tarmac 32.107km
SS7 DRY Tarmac 20.458km
Image
Held on Hodori's central island, the Temagoa Rally is a run from Kizagama to the town of Sayabo divided into seven stages over two days. All stages start and end on paved roads, with the first and last of Saturday's three stages featuring excursions through jungle trails.

Sunday's four stages are all run on twisting mountain roads, with spectacular views of the surrounding scenery but few opportunites for competitors to enjoy them.
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 21 S. Kadetou A.mu’s Tarogama S244TZ 20:53.125 08:10.701 09:23.596 15:43.596 12:02.716 15:14.110 DNF Stage 1:40:01.161 10
2 1 M. Allen (BAU) Archer Origin VDR-4 21:09.586 08:10.478 09:11.976 15:26.009 DNF Stage 14:46.147 09:30.389 +01:42.868 8.5
3 74 I. Seodakei SRT Shameimaru Taygeta Evo-R (S14) 20:40.695 08:08.065 09:20.327 15:21.854 11:44.720 DNF Stage 09:32.787 +04:10.912 7.5
4 24 K. Teoyuki Temakuo Kawashiro Berseria 21:14.837 07:53.500 09:24.927 DNF Stage 12:12.403 15:33.273 09:52.317 +06:53.807 5.5
5 230 G. Johnes (BAU) Archer Origin 290EX-S 81 DNF Stage 08:03.588 09:26.365 15:41.278 11:48.917 14:41.811 09:16.657 +10:18.849 5
6 71 K. Yosukuba SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evo-R (S13) 21:00.815 07:57.600 DNF Stage DNF Stage 12:20.212 14:59.217 09:47.414 +15:11.762 3
7 23 K. Yemisuba Temakuo PrismRiver Berseria 20:52.599 DNF Stage 09:28.683 DNF Stage DNF Stage 14:49.626 09:51.114 +25:01.014 2
8 22 K. Kazunoa RAY-MU Tarogama S244TZ 20:49.396 08:09.341 DNF Stage 16:01.254 11:55.544 DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 1
9 77 K. Suzuchiru ASRT R-TEC Taygeta Evo-R (S14) DNF Stage 08:26.661 09:38.634 16:10.741 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 0
10 72 C. Inyumaku SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evo-R (S13) DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 3 M. Kazugi RedStar Taygeta Type-R 21:27.882 08:31.622 09:59.721 16:31.602 12:22.270 15:20.927 DNF Stage 1:43:53.727 11.5
2 233 P. Quincey (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 22:05.762 08:32.163 DNF Stage 16:23.594 12:41.798 15:50.956 09:49.850 +00:53.110 8.5
3 34 S. Chirumicha ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ 21:31.708 08:25.278 09:41.355 16:35.818 12:25.438 DNF Stage 10:05.793 +05:33.521 7
4 60 K. Reitou Mazaregi S224KZ 22:20.084 08:38.649 09:56.779 17:13.154 DNF Stage 16:17.932 10:31.086 +05:48.501 5
5 19 S. Yarakuna Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R 21:58.625 08:26.271 09:43.488 16:26.807 12:36.484 DNF Stage 10:00.100 +05:59.908 4
6 111 K. Seosukuba Arada SUPER OPTION Yamame RC 22:26.493 08:33.317 09:54.003 17:00.696 12:36.927 DNF Stage DNF Stage +16:59.268 3
7 75 K. Hakuinou Setadori 7S Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage 08:38.414 09:47.293 16:28.506 DNF Stage 15:34.604 DNF Stage +33:55.098 2
8 33 J. Anderski (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage 16:40.804 12:31.211 15:58.567 DNF Stage +40:05.588 1
9 16 A. Donuzense WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R 22:24.829 08:38.657 10:00.321 16:23.135 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 0.5
10 35 H. Ikayuki ENSADRINK Performance S224K 22:03.433 08:29.740 09:53.620 16:51.445 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 0
11 0 C. Nadakei Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 21:41.071 08:26.622 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 0
12 232 W. Blake (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV DNF Stage 08:52.292 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0
13 8 S. Makutoude Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 234 J. Mendez (BAU) Archer Origin Guila Sports RX 23:17.549 DNF Stage 10:29.681 17:58.037 13:09.666 17:05.096 10:34.754 1:50:54.944 12.5
2 94 K. Hakusamo Juntou KizaCera Taygeta 23:31.654 DNF Stage 10:49.104 18:25.093 13:17.898 DNF Stage DNF Stage +28:48.666 8
3 85 Z. Hakudao Yemigama HPI Tarogama S224K 24:05.182 09:27.188 10:27.946 18:26.000 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 6.5
4 93 N. Shuamaku Juntou KizaCera Taygeta 23:28.505 09:12.288 10:50.919 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 5
5 13 S. Llywelyn (FCF) Team Ferret Racing F100A DNF Stage 09:10.080 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 4.5
6 193 I. Junsou Taozare Nagae Taygeta DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 3
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 23 Kuakubari Yemisuba 27
2 74 Ikamize Seodakei 26.5
3 230 Granville Johnes (BAU) 23.5
4 22 Keiseri Kazunoa 23
5 21 Sakiteno Kadetou 22.5
6 1 Marta Allen (BAU) 22.5
7 24 Kananmize Teoyuki 22
8 71 Kaiegito Yosukuba 17
9 77 Keiseri Suzuchiru 15
10 72 Chouseo Inyumaku 13.5
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 60 Kuchiru Reitou 32.5
2 8 Soeyaku Makutoude 30
3 3 Mizeto Kazugi 30
4 19 Soukota Yarakuna 22
5 35 Hakuyara Ikayuki 19.5
6 233 Patrio Quincey (BAU) 18.5
7 34 Souyuki Chirumicha 18
8 0 Chiruzama Nadakei 12
9 111 Komuno Seosukuba 11.5
10 232 William Blake (BAU) 9
11 33 Janna Anderski (VNG) 5
12 75 Kazatai Hakuinou 2
13 16 An'ue Donuzense 1.5
14 56 Terho Talvela (ABL) 1

Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 85 Ziume Hakudao 40
2 234 Julia Mendez (BAU) 38.5
3 94 Kogano Hakusamo 35.5
4 93 Naresa Shuamaku 29.5
5 13 Siothrún Llywelyn (FCF) 28
6 193 Ikasa Junsou 26
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - FH Round 7 - Dashoze Formula Endurance Challenge

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sat Jul 15, 2017 4:59 pm

Image
Dashoze Circuit		Best Laps
5.013km/Lap Pole: 1:30.883
Dashoze, Hodori Race: 1:30.552
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry
Qualify 2 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Driver Machine Q1 Time Q2 Time

1 1 90 Dallas Hudec Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T 1:31.024 1:30.883
2 3 0 Juliano Lemos Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:31.048 1:31.018
3 11 222 Tagako Samogi Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:31.256 1:31.118
4 5 111 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:31.117 1:31.133
5 10 2 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:31.218 1:31.335
6 4 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:31.052 1:31.434
7 2 9 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Tropicorp FH170T 1:31.028 1:31.439
8 12 22 Hoko Sazabaye Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:31.280 1:31.541
9 7 716 Esteban Guerrera Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:31.174 1:31.670
10 8 102 Scott Smith Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:31.181 1:31.684
11 6 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T 1:31.161 1:31.749
12 9 63 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika IZAYOI Reitoude FH170T 1:31.186 1:31.918
13 13 23 Luensato Kazume ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T 1:31.373
14 14 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:31.409
15 15 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T 1:31.508
16 16 101 Vassily Johanson Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:31.630
17 17 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T 1:31.663
18 18 185 Lauren Ashburton Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:31.698
19 19 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:31.875
20 20 86 Zhen Estrella Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T 1:31.955
21 21 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:32.009
22 22 186 Jack Deacon Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:32.103
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 1:37.396 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30

Weather: Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry
Weather/Surface Conditions: Fine/Dry
Image
P No. Driver Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH Pts

1 63 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika IZAYOI Reitoude FH170T 1:37:04.591 61 1:31.261 0 25
2 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 0:00.214 61 1:31.314 0 18
3 22 Hoko Sazabaye Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 0:04.722 61 1:31.407 0 13
4 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 0:11.195 61 1:31.166 0 10
5 0 Juliano Lemos Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 0:22.156 61 1:30.946 0 8
6 90 Dallas Hudec Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T + 0:22.399 61 1:30.552 0 6
7 9 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Tropicorp FH170T + 0:37.392 61 1:31.206 0 5
8 716 Esteban Guerrera Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 0:37.409 61 1:31.249 0 4
9 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T + 0:52.027 61 1:31.234 0 3
10 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T + 0:57.488 61 1:31.741 0 2
11 101 Vassily Johanson Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 1:11.835 61 1:31.900 0 0
12 2 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 1:14.102 61 1:31.261 0 0
13 23 Luensato Kazume ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T + 1:20.717 61 1:31.470 0 0
14 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T + 1:27.440 61 1:31.549 0 0
15 185 Lauren Ashburton Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 1 Lap 60 1:32.050 0 0
16 86 Zhen Estrella Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T + 1 Lap 60 1:31.803 0 0
17 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 60 1:32.298 0 0
18 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 60 1:31.743 0 0
19 111 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 1 Lap 60 1:30.920 0 0
20 186 Jack Deacon Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 2 Laps 59 1:32.641 0 0
21 102 Scott Smith Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 5 Laps 56 1:31.189 0 0
==================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 55 Laps ====================================
222 Tagako Samogi Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 16 Laps 45 1:31.403 0
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                               Best Lap
38 90 Dallas Hudec Axalt O-Corp Isla FH170T 1:30.552
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 111 Kobaieto Tashika 67

2 22 Hoko Sazabaye 66

3 63 Hokotai Kazuki 57

4 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) 53
5 50 Etomiko Sayome 48
6 9 Sayono Souzare 48
7 21 Kazuko Zaotaka 43
8 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) 40
9 102 Scott Smith (MRT) 34
10 75 Demai Katoni 23
11 193 Seriko Gizami 15
12 0 Juliano Lemos (LIS) 13

Only Top 12 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank Team Pts

1 Team Tarogama MotorSports 109

2 Johanson Motorsports 74

3 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 67

4 Reitoude Motor Sport 57
5 Sidewinder AMC 53
6 Mazaregi Racing Project 48
7 Team ten*GU 48
8 Katoni Racing Team 23
9 Taozare Racing 15
10 Arada Motorsport 13
11 Axalt Racing Team 13
12 Gazanarikeyu Racing 12
13 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 11
14 Archer Motorsports Super-FH 1
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - HGTC Round 8 - Kizagama 300km

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sun Jul 16, 2017 6:40 am

Image
Kizagama Circuit	GT1 Best Laps	GT2 Best Laps
5.342km/Lap Pole: 1:52.997 Pole: 2:00.349
Kizagama, Hodori Race: 1:54.229 Race: 2:01.903
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Rain/Damp
Super Lap Weather/Surface: Rain/Wet

Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 1 970 Georgio Primm Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:56.508 Juan Christophe 2:00.391
2 2 55 Asao Nadakei Arada PrismRiver Yasaka 1:56.721 Kobaieto Tashika 2:00.813
3 8 34 Yatai Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia 1:57.207 Tenasei Ezatoue 2:00.938
4 3 97 Lucas Barrett Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:56.948 Jaxon Fanshaw 2:01.004
5 9 1 Koshimuto Setaki Arada IZAYOI Yasaka 1:57.231 Hokotai Kazuki 2:01.355
6 4 21 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia 1:56.990 Tegiza Zaotani 2:01.753
7 5 73 Kanayun Suyake Sakite RD Sevada M45 1:57.037 Zaketo Tashike 2:02.647
8 7 85 Hebuo Sazaki Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ 1:57.164 Kaichiru Seyomaku 2:03.496
9 6 72 Kubarisei Makugi Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 1:57.077 Chiruno Mayazaki 2:03.605
10 10 111 Yarako Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka 1:57.403 Jama’obo Pegasii 2:04.407
11 11 75 Sugeno Kutadakei Sakite Setadori 7S M45 1:57.703
12 12 71 Ezako Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 1:57.856
13 13 7 Keiseno Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia 1:58.030
14 14 93 Tenaje Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 1:58.077
15 15 90 Tresa Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia 1:59.407
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 2:04.663 ============================
Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 5 74 Sebako Yokami Sakite RD Sevada Merope 2:08.414 Kazinato Zabaki 2:11.503
2 4 193 Taroko Arani Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya 2:08.392 Seriko Gizami 2:13.332
3 2 414 Kazano Kemagi Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ 2:08.006 Serui Kayame 2:14.051
4 10 10 Sayono Souzare ten*GU HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ 2:08.828 Zaoko Komunoa 2:14.626
5 6 8 Sugetai Kuzare Dekijika Infini Shuseo Saku 2:08.488 Komuno Sazake 2:14.873
6 8 31 Sano Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria 2:08.751 Tegino Kadeni 2:15.024
7 3 152 Komuto Sugoni Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou 2:08.352 Saya Kaseo 2:15.387
8 9 63 Ashano Sidame Reitoude IZAYOI Kaenbyou 2:08.762 Sakiteno Suyaji 2:15.911
9 7 495 Kobasa Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone (S8) 2:08.714 Marisa Inyuseo 2:17.350
10 1 827 Emily Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII 2:07.806 Paul Archer 2:18.770
11 11 77 Gehito Zaremi Sakite Harajiya ARP Seven7 Merope 2:08.840
12 12 750 Ansaka Muzare ASRT Sakite RD Alcyone (S9) 2:08.912
13 13 50 Aoyuki Yaramaku Mazaregi GoDoge! P173GT 2:09.177
14 14 51 Karli Schmitt VMR Ghost GT-10 2:09.187
15 15 25 James Lark VMR Ghost GT-10 2:09.242
16 16 26 Gehito Joshike RAY-MU TMS Zestiria 2:09.275
17 17 222 Denao Yazaki SUPER OPTION Kochiya 2:09.305
18 18 787 Mizeo Madeki RG Asakura Zestiria 2:09.621
19 19 27 Hakuto Onidakei A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria 2:09.732
20 20 86 Anko Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama P173GT 2:09.801
21 21 70 José Noroa Cocorade NSM2560 2:09.802
22 22 197 Rebeccah Gibbs Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 2:09.819
23 23 0 Shinno Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria 2:09.846
24 24 767 Zimoko Yaratoue RG Tropika Zestiria 2:09.871
25 25 9 Kubariko Zakemi ten*GU REIUJI Tropicorp Taygeta 2:09.941
26 26 29 Kutano Dashoni IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ 2:09.999
27 27 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani S224TZ 2:10.039
28 28 185 Miya Prince Scuderia Isla GT2 Hurricane 2:11.123
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 2:16.753 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 01:00 02:00

Weather: Rain Rain Rain
Surface: Wet Wet Wet
Weather/Surface Conditions: Rain/Wet
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 55 A. Nadakei/K. Tashika Arada PrismRiver Yasaka 1:56:38.171 57 2:00.032 0 20 23
2 970 G. Primm/J. Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 0:33.172 57 2:00.308 0 15 18
3 97 L. Barrett/J. Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 0:42.863 57 2:00.024 0 11 14
4 1 H. Kazuki/K. Setaki Arada IZAYOI Yasaka + 0:57.865 57 2:00.534 0 8 11
5 34 T. Ezatoue/Y. Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia + 1:35.189 57 2:00.938 0 6 9
6 21 T. Zaotani/M. Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia + 1:35.376 57 2:00.300 0 5 8
7 73 K. Suyake/Z. Tashike Sakite RD Sevada M45 + 1:58.980 57 2:00.707 0 4 7
8 72 K. Makugi/C. Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 + 2:02.057 57 2:00.289 0 3 6
9 85 H. Sazaki/K. Seyomaku Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ + 1 Lap 56 2:00.556 0 2 4
10 93 S. Yazane/T. Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 + 1 Lap 56 2:01.247 0 1 3
11 71 K. Toudema/E. Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 + 1 Lap 56 2:01.561 0 0 2
12 7 S. Yegini/K. Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia + 1 Lap 56 2:01.045 0 0 2
13 75 S. Kutadakei/D. Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 + 1 Lap 56 2:01.207 0 0 2
14 111 J. Pegasii/Y. Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka + 1 Lap 56 2:00.755 0 0 2
15 90 A. Praffright/T. Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia + 2 Laps 55 2:02.761 0 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 52 Laps ==============================================
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 74 K. Zabaki/S. Yokami Sakite RD Sevada Merope 1:57:48.909 52 2:11.604 0 20 23
2 10 Z. Komunoa/S. Souzare ten*GU HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ + 1 Lap 51 2:12.999 0 15 18
3 26 G. Joshike/S. Kizamane RAY-MU TMS Zestiria + 1 Lap 51 2:13.117 0 11 14
4 750 A. Muzare/K. Yakusamo ASRT Sakite RD Alcyone (S9) + 1 Lap 51 2:13.493 0 8 11
5 152 K. Sugoni/S. Kaseo Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou + 1 Lap 51 2:12.492 0 6 9
6 31 T. Kadeni/S. Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria + 1 Lap 51 2:12.471 0 5 8
7 63 A. Sidame/S. Suyaji Reitoude IZAYOI Kaenbyou + 1 Lap 51 2:13.058 0 4 7
8 60 S. Madegi/Y. Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani S224TZ + 1 Lap 51 2:13.396 0 3 6
9 86 T. Hakudasho/A. Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama P173GT + 1 Lap 51 2:13.736 0 2 5
10 787 M. Madeki/T. Naresoe RG Asakura Zestiria + 1 Lap 51 2:13.972 0 1 4
11 51 A. Imoju/K. Schmitt VMR Ghost GT-10 + 1 Lap 51 2:14.391 0 0 3
12 495 M. Inyuseo/K. Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone (S8) + 1 Lap 51 2:13.344 0 0 3
13 0 M. Michake/S. Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria + 1 Lap 51 2:14.006 0 0 3
14 767 Z. Yaratoue/K. Zabake RG Tropika Zestiria + 1 Lap 51 2:13.033 0 0 3
15 222 D. Yazaki/S. Kizaji SUPER OPTION Kochiya + 1 Lap 51 2:12.250 0 0 3
16 9 K. Zakemi/K. Funoukie ten*GU REIUJI Tropicorp Taygeta + 1 Lap 51 2:14.555 0 0 3
17 29 Ku. Dashoni/J. Ikamakune IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ + 1 Lap 51 2:13.598 0 0 3
18 50 I. Kazuchou/A. Yaramaku Mazaregi GoDoge! P173GT + 1 Lap 51 2:13.046 0 0 3
19 197 J. Barber/R. Gibbs Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 + 2 Laps 50 2:15.540 0 0 1
20 70 J. Noroa/M. Salinas Cocorade NSM2560 + 2 Laps 50 2:16.083 0 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 47 Laps ==============================================
8 K. Sazake/S. Kuzare Dekijika Infini Shuseo Saku + 21 Laps 31 2:13.180 0
25 J. Lark/J. Stansen VMR Ghost GT-10 + 21 Laps 31 2:15.526 0
414 K. Kemagi/S. Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ + 24 Laps 28 2:12.428 0
77 K. Tamine/G. Zaremi Sakite Harajiya ARP Seven7 Merope + 26 Laps 26 2:13.550 0
27 H. Onidakei/M. Harame A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria + 26 Laps 26 2:16.398 0
193 T. Arani/S. Gizami Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya + 26 Laps 26 2:13.095 0
185 C. Brighton/M. Prince Scuderia Isla GT2 Hurricane + 33 Laps 19 2:15.288 0
827 P. Archer/E. Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII + 35 Laps 17 2:16.454 0
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                                Best Lap
28 97 Jaxon Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 2:00.024
15 74 Kazinato Zabaki Sakite RD Sevada Merope 2:11.604
Starting Driver
Fastest Driver
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 55 Asao Nadakei/Kobaieto Tashika 78

2 97 Lucas Barrett/Jaxon Fanshaw 76

3 970 Geogrio Primm/Juan Christophe 74

4 1 Hokotai Kazuki/Koshimuto Setaki 57
5 34 Tenasei Ezatoue/Yatai Toueji 54
6 21 Tegiza Zaotani/Mizeno Zabane 46
7 73 Kanayun Suyake/Zaketo Tashike 34
8 85 Hebuo Sazaki/Kaichiru Seyomaku 32
9 72 Kubarisei Makugi/Chiruno Mayazaki 30
10 111 Yarako Samoni 30

Only Top 10 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 55 Arada Motorsport 99

2 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 96

3 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 92

4 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 73
5 1 Reitoude Motor Sport 70
6 21 Team Tarogama MotorSports 62
7 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 52
8 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 49
9 85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 48
10 7 Kizashua Racing 46

Only Top 10 Teams Displayed
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 10 Zaoko Komunoa/Sayono Souzare 45

2 51 Ade Imoju/Karli Schmitt 44

3 31 Tegino Kadeni/Sano Yasaki 42

4 74 Kazinato Zabaki/Sebako Yokami 40
5 750 Ansaka Muzare/Kuetasa Yakusamo 37
6 26 Gehito Joshike/Sazato Kizamane 32
7 60 Samoto Madegi/Yanko Katoni 27
8 0 Mizeyun Michake/Shinno Soukuba 26
9 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou/Aoyuki Yaramaku 24
10 27 Hakuto Onidakei/Maki Harame 24

Only Top 10 Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 10 Team ten*GU 69

2 31 K-Z Motorsport 64

3 51 Vannish Motors Racing 59

4 750 Sakite Racing RD Project with ASRT 59
5 26 Team Tarogama MotorSports 54
6 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 51
7 74 Sakite Racing RD Project 50
8 0 Gazanarikeyu Racing 47
9 495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT 46
10 787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 46

Only Top 10 Teams Displayed
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S173 - HRC Round 6 - Ondori Rally

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sun Jul 16, 2017 5:23 pm

Stage Conditions/Surfaces/Information
STAGE CONDITIONS SURFACE LENGTH (km)

SS1 DRY Gravel 35.374km
SS2 DRY 5% Tarmac / 95% Gravel 44.542km
SS3 DRY Gravel 25.677km
SS4 DRY Tarmac 15.046km
SS5 DRY Gravel 24.615km
SS6 DRY Gravel 31.417km
SS7 DRY Tarmac 15.503km
Image
Running on the largest island in the Komujika district in the northern area of Hodori, the final round is mostly held on unpaved surfaces. The round opens from the island's southern coast and heads north along the ridge on unpaved trails. The nearly 45-kilometer second stage continues from the other side of the service park, the twisting ribbon draped along the ridges and valleys. Save for the final 2200 meters, the second stage is also loose gravel. The third stage finishes the first day of running north and ends on the sandy beaches near a small fishing village in the island's center.

Sunday picks up northeast of the village with a short stage on asphalt. The next two stages are held on gravel and continue snaking north. The final stage is a short run along a paved coastal road to close out the season.
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 1 M. Allen (BAU) Archer Origin VDR-4 16:13.326 20:11.318 11:51.697 07:04.117 11:19.341 14:44.562 07:10.992 1:28:35.359 11.5
2 71 K. Yosukuba SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evo-R (S13) 16:14.630 21:14.314 DNF Stage 06:53.757 11:41.033 14:35.503 07:14.338 +13:01.614 8
3 24 K. Teoyuki Temakuo Kawashiro Berseria 17:05.728 21:57.452 12:28.217 DNF Stage DNF Stage 14:59.147 07:24.226 +21:31.555 6
4 72 C. Inyumaku SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evo-R (S13) 15:56.841 20:35.576 12:04.889 DNF Stage DNF Stage 14:30.868 DNF Stage +25:04.560 6
5 74 I. Seodakei SRT Shameimaru Taygeta Evo-R (S14) 16:45.159 20:27.335 12:08.216 07:01.737 DNF Stage DNF Stage 07:18.166 +26:45.677 4
6 230 G. Johnes (BAU) Archer Origin 290EX-S 81 DNF Stage 20:42.172 11:55.621 06:46.728 11:29.729 DNF Stage 07:09.800 +30:24.111 4
7 77 K. Suzuchiru ASRT R-TEC Taygeta Evo-R (S14) DNF Stage 20:53.258 12:10.793 07:09.216 11:45.230 DNF Stage 07:15.901 +31:34.458 2
8 23 K. Yemisuba Temakuo PrismRiver Berseria 16:28.541 21:00.038 12:03.474 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 1
9 21 S. Kadetou A.mu’s Tarogama S244TZ DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
10 22 K. Kazunoa RAY-MU Tarogama S244TZ DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 34 S. Chirumicha ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ 17:12.381 21:43.816 12:37.308 DNF Stage 12:03.089 15:09.884 07:39.641 1:40:53.452 10.5
2 8 S. Makutoude Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 17:02.033 22:10.181 12:44.217 DNF Stage DNF Stage 15:28.537 07:42.947 +12:27.203 8
3 19 S. Yarakuna Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage 21:29.484 12:23.445 DNF Stage 12:05.581 15:20.716 07:32.288 +15:54.688 7.5
4 60 K. Reitou Mazaregi S224KZ 17:20.401 22:24.724 DNF Stage 07:31.733 11:52.702 DNF Stage 07:39.685 +21:02.454 5.5
5 33 J. Anderski (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R DNF Stage 21:47.880 12:53.697 07:26.651 12:05.731 DNF Stage 07:36.440 +24:46.007 4
6 3 M. Kazugi RedStar Taygeta Type-R 17:59.503 DNF Stage 12:43.946 DNF Stage DNF Stage 15:37.481 DNF Stage +41:43.766 3
7 111 K. Seosukuba Arada SUPER OPTION Yamame RC DNF Stage 21:36.674 12:56.908 07:17.531 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 2
8 35 H. Ikayuki ENSADRINK Performance S224K 17:17.461 DNF Stage DNF Stage 07:13.665 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 1.5
9 0 C. Nadakei Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage 22:16.509 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0
10 232 W. Blake (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 16:44.644 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 0.5
11 75 K. Hakuinou Setadori 7S Taygeta Type-R 17:12.059 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 0
12 16 A. Donuzense WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
13 233 P. Quincey (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Points

1 93 N. Shuamaku Juntou KizaCera Taygeta 18:57.190 23:15.398 DNF Stage 07:53.983 13:01.145 16:27.696 08:13.785 1:54:48.644 11
2 13 S. Llywelyn (FCF) Team Ferret Racing F100A 18:44.625 23:51.381 13:44.754 07:49.358 12:55.705 DNF Stage DNF Stage +11:29.951 9
3 193 I. Junsou Taozare Nagae Taygeta DNF Stage 23:40.638 DNF Stage 07:56.132 13:19.354 DNF Stage 08:08.689 +35:17.012 6.5
4 85 Z. Hakudao Yemigama HPI Tarogama S224K 18:33.002 24:03.805 13:29.721 08:04.464 13:08.864 16:54.645 DNF Stage RET STAGE 7 6
5 94 K. Hakusamo Juntou KizaCera Taygeta 18:51.212 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 4
6 234 J. Mendez (BAU) Archer Origin Guila Sports RX 19:00.961 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 3
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 1 Marta Allen (BAU) 34

2 74 Ikamize Seodakei 30.5

3 23 Kuakubari Yemisuba 28

4 24 Kananmize Teoyuki 28
5 230 Granville Johnes (BAU) 27.5
6 71 Kaiegito Yosukuba 25
7 22 Keiseri Kazunoa 23
8 21 Sakiteno Kadetou 22.5
9 72 Chouseo Inyumaku 19.5
10 77 Keiseri Suzuchiru 17
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 8 Soeyaku Makutoude 38

2 60 Kuchiru Reitou 38

3 3 Mizeto Kazugi 33

4 19 Soukota Yarakuna 29.5
5 34 Souyuki Chirumicha 28.5
6 35 Hakuyara Ikayuki 21
7 233 Patrio Quincey (BAU) 18.5
8 111 Komuno Seosukuba 13.5
9 0 Chiruzama Nadakei 12
10 232 William Blake (BAU) 9.5
11 33 Janna Anderski (VNG) 9
12 75 Kazatai Hakuinou 2
13 16 An'ue Donuzense 1.5
14 56 Terho Talvela (ABL) 1
Image
Rank No. Driver Points

1 85 Ziume Hakudao 46

2 234 Julia Mendez (BAU) 41.5

3 93 Naresa Shuamaku 40.5

4 94 Kogano Hakusamo 39.5
5 13 Siothrún Llywelyn (FCF) 37
6 193 Ikasa Junsou 32.5
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - Entry List and Points Standings

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Fri Jan 25, 2019 9:24 pm

ENSADRINK GT Championship
Entries: 15
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Drivers

1 Arada Motorsport HDR Asao Nadakei
Arada PrismRiver KANAUE MIYU Yasaka HDR Koshimuto Setaki
VS/E340E / Deyoze

7 Kizashua Racing HDR Sezako Yegini
A.mu's Tarogama Vesperia HDR Keiseno Arame
V834NR / Deyoze

21 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Tegiza Zaotani
Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia HDR Mizeno Zabane
V834NR / Deyoze

34 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Tenasei Ezatoue
ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia HDR Yatai Toueji
V834NR / Deyoze

63 Reitoude Motor Sport HDR Hokotai Kazuki
Arada Reitoude IZAYOI Yasaka HDR Sayono Souzare
VS/E340E / Deyoze

71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing HDR Keiseto Toudema
Sakite Shameimaru M45 Evo-GT HDR Ezako Kiesa
EVH34NA / Sakite

72 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kubarisei Makugi
Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 Evo-GT HDR Chiruno Mayazaki
EVH34NA / Sakite

73 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kanayun Suyake
Sakite RD RAY-MU M45 Evo-GT HDR Zaketo Tashike
EVH34NA / Sakite

75 Katoni Racing Team HDR Sugeno Kutadakei
Sakite Setadori 7S M45 Evo-GT HDR Demai Katoni
EVH34NA / Sakite

85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Hebuo Sazaki
Yemigama HPI Tarogama Vesperia HDR Kaichiru Seyomaku
V834NR / Deyoze

90 First International Bank HVL Austin Praffright
First International Bank Vesperia HVL Tresa Jane Adams
V834NR / Deyoze

93 Juntou Racing Team HDR Seto Yazane
Juntou KizaCera M45 Evo-GT HDR Tenaje Toudegi
EVH34NA / Sakite

97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing BAU Lucas Barrett
Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR BAU Jaxon Fanshaw
V8 RV3500S/3540 / XB

111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Kobaieto Tashika
Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka HDR Yarako Samoni
VS/E340E / Sakite

970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing BAU Georgio Primm
Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR BAU Juan Christophe
V8 RV3500S/3540 / XB


Machine Drivetrain

Archer F-520 GTR Front-engine Rear-wheel Drive
Arada Yasaka Front-engine Rear-wheel Drive
Sakite M45 Evo-GT Front-engine Rear-wheel Drive
Tarogama Vesperia Front-engine Rear-wheel Drive

Engine Diplacement/Type

Arada VS/E340E 3.4L Normally Aspirated V8
Archer V8 RV3500S/3540 3.4L Normally Aspirated V8
Sakite EVH34NA 3.4L Normally Aspirated V8
Tarogama V834NR 3.4L Normally Aspirated V8

Tyre

Deyoze Ikakota
Sakite Celaeno GT
XB Firedart
Entries: 24
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Drivers

0 Team ten*GU HDR Zaoko Komunoa
ten*GU Kawashiro Deyoze Ephinea ADX HDR Kubariko Zakemi
V635ERH-MZ / Deyoze

2 Kazume Racing HDR Gehito Joshike
Kazume IZAYOI Vesperia AD/GT3 HDR Sazato Kizamane
V845NR / Deyoze

3 Kojidari Racing Team HDR Denao Yazaki
Arada Kojidari RAY-MU Kaenbyou HDR Mizeo Madeki
NVH/E160K ERS / Deyoze

8 Infini Team Shuseo HDR Komuno Sazake
Infini Shuseo Alcyone Evo-GT S9 HDR Sugetai Kuzare
EVF28TT-H / Sakite

9 Team ten*GU HDR Keyaesa Kudakei
ten*GU REIUJI Deyoze Kochiya HDR Kato Funoukie
VS/E340E / Deyoze

29 Impulse Dashoni Racing HDR Kutano Dashoni
Dashoni IMPULSE S224TZ HDR Junsa Ikamakune
V630ER / Deyoze

31 K-Z Motorsport HDR Tegino Kadeni
K-Z KizaCera Zestiria HDR Sano Yasaki
R320NRH / Deyoze

32 K-Z Motorsport HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
K-Z SUNUP Phantasia AD/GT400 HDR Hakuto Onidakei
GTV8 / Deyoze

36 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Mizeyun Michake
ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria HDR Shinno Soukuba
R320NRH / Deyoze HDR Hoko Sazabaye

50 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Ikasabu Kazuchou
Mazaregi Engineering Ephinea ADX HDR Aoyuki Yaramaku
V635ERH-MZ / Deyoze

60 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Samoto Madegi
Mazaregi Kasodani Vesperia AD/GT3 HDR Yanko Katoni
V845NR / Deyoze

77 Harajiya Advanced Racing Project HDR Komuto Tamine
Harajiya ARP Seven7 Alcyone Evo-GT S8 HDR Gehito Zaremi
EVF28TT / Sakite

86 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Tegiyuki Hakudasho
Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX HDR Anko Kamani
R320NRH / Deyoze

94 Juntou Racing Team HDR Kazinato Zabaki
Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT HDR Sebako Yokami
ECD20TC-H S5 / Sakite

152 Nadakei Sport AYDP HDR Komuto Sugoni
Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou XV4 HDR Saya Kaseo
NVH/E160K / Deyoze HDR Sezato Kizaji

193 Taozare Racing HDR Taroko Arani
Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya HDR Seriko Gizami
NRT/E220K / Sakite

197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing BAU John Barber
Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 BAU Rebeccah Gibbs
V8 RV3350/3532 / XB

333 Team Inyudao HDR Sako Zaresuma
Garage 333 Inyudao S224TZ HDR Yuzuki Inyudao
V630ER / Sakite

414 Kayame Racing HDR Kazano Kemagi
Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ HDR Serui Kayame
V630ER / Sakite

495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT HDR Marisa Inyuseo
ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone Concept-GT3 HDR Kobasa Gintou
EVF38TT / Sakite

750 Alcyone Sport Racing Team HDR Ansaka Muzare
ASRT R-TEC Alcyone Concept-GT3 HDR Kuetasa Yakusamo
EVF38TT / Sakite

767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab HDR Zimoko Yaratoue
RG A.mu's TDDP Zestiria HDR Maki Harame
R320NRH / Deyoze

787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab HDR Komuto Zabake
RG Asakura Z33T-AD/RGTX HDR Talano Naresoe
R321NRH / Deyoze

827 Royal Ordinance Racing TUI Paul Archer
RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII TUI Emily Pemberton
Comet Mk. XXXIII / RO-RACTY TUI Alexander Leyton


Machine Drivetrain

Arada Kaenbyou Mid-engine Rear-wheel with ERS
Arada Kaenbyou XV4 Mid-engine Rear-wheel with Hybrid All-wheel Drive
Arada Kochiya Front-engine Rear-wheel Drive
Arada Kochiya (HY) Front-engine Rear-wheel with ERS
Archer Teoro GT350 ---
RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII ---
Sakite Alcyone Concept-GT3 Mid-engine Rear-wheel Drive
Sakite Alcyone Evo-GT S8 Mid-engine All-wheel Drive
Sakite Alcyone Evo-GT S9 Mid-engine Rear-wheel with Hybrid All-wheel Drive
Sakite Merope Concept-GT Front-engine Rear-wheel with Hybrid All-wheel Drive
Tarogama Ephinea ADX Mid-engine Rear wheel with Hybrid All-wheel Drive
Tarogama Phantasio AD/GT400 Front-engine Rear-wheel Drive
Tarogama S224TZ Mid-engine Rear wheel Drive
Tarogama Vesperia AD/GT3 Front-engine Rear-wheel Drive
Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX Mid-engine Rear wheel with Hybrid All-wheel Drive
Tarogama Zestiria Mid-engine Rear wheel with Hybrid All-wheel Drive

Engine Diplacement/Type

Arada NRT/E220K 2.2L Turbocharged I4 with ERS
Arada NVH/E160K 1.6L Turbocharged V6 with Electric Motor
Arada NVH/E160K ERS 1.6L Turbocharged V6 with ERS
Arada VS/E340E 3.4L Normally Aspirated V8
Archer V8 RV3350/3532 3.5L V8
GT Association GTV8 4.5L NA V8
RO Comet Mk. XXXIII ----
Sakite ECD20TC-H 2.0L Turbocharged Boxer-4 with Electric Motor
Sakite EVF28TT 2.8L Twin Turbo V6
Sakite EVF28TT-H 2.8L Twin Turbo V6 with Electric Motors
Sakite EVF38TT 3.8L Twin Turbo V6
Tarogama R320NRH 2.0L NA Wankel Tri-rotor with Electric Motor
Tarogama R321NRH 2.1L NA Wankel Tri-rotor with Electric Motor
Tarogama V630ER 3.0L Twin Turbo V6
Tarogama V635ERH-MZ 3.5L Twin Turbo V6 with Electric Motor
Tarogama V845NR 4.5L Normally Aspirated V8

Tyre

Deyoze Ikakota
Sakite Celaeno-GT
XB Firedart
RO-Racty

Yemigama HPI Formula Touring Championship
Entries: 23
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver

1 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Kobaieto Tashika
2 Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T HDR Yarako Samoni
VS/E340E / Sakite

7 Heroes Academy LIS Lourdina Westgrens
9 Dekijika Heroes FH170T LIS Athan Lille
VS/E340E / Stellenbosch

16 Arada Motorsport HDR Hokotai Kazuki
17 Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T HDR Ensato Seruki
VS/E340E / Deyoze

21 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
22 Kawashiro A.mu's Tarogama FH170T HDR Mizeno Zabane
V834NR / Deyoze

23 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Hoko Sazabaye
ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Deyoze

50 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Etomiko Sayome
60 Mazaregi Tarogama FH170T HDR Yanko Katoni
V834NR / Deyoze

55 Nadakei Sport AYDP HDR Saya Kaseo
Dekijika IZAYOI Nadakei AYDP FH170T
VS/E340E / Deyoze

63 Reitoude Motor Sport HDR Sayono Souzare
Dekijika HIEDA Reitoude FH170T
VS/E340E / Deyoze

75 Katoni Racing Team HDR Demai Katoni
Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Deyoze

85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Yatai Toueji
Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Deyoze

99 Ibuna-Gambal Racing FID Kyoko Fujisaki
Badai Angin IGR Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Solymok

101 Johanson Motorsports AUD Vassily Johanson
102 Dekijika Johanson FH170T MRT Scott Smith
VS/E340E / Sakite

185 Archer Motorsports Super-FH BAU Lauren Ashburton
186 Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T BAU Jack Deacon
V8 RV3500S/3540 / XB

193 Taozare Racing HDR Seriko Gizami
Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T
VS/E340E / Sakite

716 Sidewinder AMC AUD Esteban Guerrera
717 Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T KJE Mohammad Al-Zidan
V834NR / Sakite


Machine Drivetrain

Yemigama HPI FH170T Mid-engine Rear-wheel Drive

Engine Diplacement/Type

Archer V8 RV3500S/3540 3.4L Normally Aspirated V8
Arada VS/E340E 3.4L Normally Aspirated V8
Tarogama V834NR 3.4L Normally Aspirated V8

Tyre

Deyoze Ikakota
Sakite Celaeno-GT
Solymok Megfogo GT
Stellenbosch Superia HS2
XB Firedart

Hodori Rally Championship
Entries: 11
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver

1 Archer Origin BAU Marta Allen
Archer Origin VDR-4
V8 DRS350/4018 / XB

21 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Sakiteno Kadetou
RAY-MU Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze

22 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Keiseri Kazunoa
A.mu's Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze

23 Temakuo Rally R&D Laboratory HDR Kuakubari Yemisuba
Temakuo PrismRiver Berseria
V635ER-TM / Deyoze

24 Temakuo Rally R&D Laboratory HDR Kananmize Teoyuki
Temakuo Kawashiro Berseria
V635ER-TM / Deyoze

40 Vannish Motors Racing VNG Jenna Vandersen
Vannish Motors Racing XR1 ST
V554V6 S / Staccato

71 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Kaiegito Yosukuba
SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evo-R S13
EVF28TT / Sakite

72 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Chouseo Inyumaku
SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evo-R S13
EVF28TT / Sakite

73 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Keiseri Suzuchiru
SRT R-TEC Taygeta Evo-R S14
EVF28TT-H / Sakite

74 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Ikamize Seodakei
SRT Shameimaru Taygeta Evo-R S14
EVF28TT-H / Sakite

230 Archer Origin BAU Granville Johnes
Archer Origin 290EX-S 81
Box4 EX290/3081 Turbo / XB


Machine Drivetrain

Archer 290EX-S 81 All-wheel Drive
Archer VDR-4 All-wheel Drive
Sakite Taygeta Evolution-R S13 Mid-engine All-wheel Drive
Sakite Taygeta Evolution-R S14 Mid-engine Rear-wheel with Hybrid All-wheel Drive
Tarogama S244TZ Mid-engine All-wheel Drive
Tarogama Berseria Mid-engine All-wheel Drive

Engine Diplacement/Type

Archer Box4 EX290/3081 Turbo 3.1L Turbocharged Boxer-4
Archer V8 DRS350/4018 4.0L V8
Sakite EVF28TT 2.8L Twin Turbo V6
Sakite EVF28TT-H 2.8L Twin Turbo V6 with Electric Motor
Tarogama V630ER 3.0L Twin Turbo V6
Tarogama V635ER-TM 3.5L Twin Turbo V6
Vannish Motors

Tyre

Deyoze Saekota
Sakite Celaeno-R
Staccato T7 Bold++
XB
Entries: 16
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver

0 Shuseo Infini Rally Team HDR Soeyaku Makutoude
Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite

2 Yararegi Rally Team HDR Kazatai Hakuinou
Yararegi RAY-MU Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite

3 RedStar Racing HDR Mizeto Kazugi
RedStar KizaCera Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite

8 Shuseo Infini Rally Team HDR Chiruzama Nadakei
Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite

13 Vannish Motors Racing VNG Jang Xiaopeng
Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R
Tritium 3.5L / Staccato

16 WhiteRock Rally Team HDR An'ue Donuzense
WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Deyoze

19 Satoude Rally Team HDR Soukota Yarakuna
Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite

33 Vannish Motors Racing VNG Janna Anderski
Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R
Tritium 3.5L / Staccato

34 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Souyuki Chirumicha
ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze

35 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Hakuyara Ikayuki
ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze

50 Mazaregi Rally Project HDR Ziume Hakudao
Mazaregi Kasodani Ephinea R Concept
I416TR / Deyoze

60 Mazaregi Rally Project HDR Kuchiru Reitou
Mazaregi Asakura Ephinea R Concept
I416TR / Deyoze

111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Komuno Seosukuba
Arada SUPER OPTION Yamame RC
RT/200K / Sakite

122 Iskabil Fryst WRT ABL Axel Novikov
Iskabil Fryst Kokko XB4
ART-4B2T / Must

232 Archer Origin BAU William Blake
Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Box4 290/2506C Turbo / XB

233 Archer Origin BAU Patrio Quincey
Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Box4 290/2506C Turbo / XB


Machine Drivetrain

Arada Yamame RC Front-engine All-wheel Drive
Archer VF290 Rally-IV All-wheel Drive
Iskabil Kokko XB4 Ralli Front-engine All-wheel Drive
Sakite Taygeta Type-R Front-engine All-wheel Drive
Tarogama Ephinea R Concept Front-engine All-wheel Drive
Tarogama S224KZ Front-engine Rear-wheel Drive
Vannish Motors T-Spec R All-wheel Drive

Engine Diplacement/Type

Ælund Rallysport ART-4B2T 2.5L Twin Turbo Boxer-4
Arada RT/200K 2.0L Turbocharged Inline-4
Archer Box4 290/2506C Turbo 2.5L Turbocharged Boxer-4
Sakite CD20TC 2.0L Turbocharged Boxer-4
Tarogama I416TR 1.6L Turbo Inline-4
Tarogama V630E 3.0L Twin Turbo V6
Vannish Motors Tritium 3.5L 3.5L Twin Turbo V6

Tyre

Deyoze Saekota
Must All-Season S5
Sakite Celaeno-R
Staccato T7 Bold++
XB


ENSADRINK GT Championship Drivers Standings
Image
Rank No. Drivers Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts

1 63 Hokotai Kazuki/Sayono Souzare 0 0 20 0 11 25 2 20 20 98

2 1 Asao Nadakei/Koshimuto Setaki 11 11 1 0 20 3 5 11 15 77

3 111 Kobaieto Tashika/Yarako Samoni 0 0 0 20 8 0 6 15 11 60

4 72 Kubarisei Makugi/Chiruno Mayazaki 6 2 15 0 2 0 20 5 5 55
5 97 Lucas Barrett/Jaxon Fanshaw 15 8 3 5 1 8 0 4 8 52
6 970 Georgio Primm/Juan Christophe 20 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 1 51
7 34 Tenasei Ezatoue/Yatai Toueji 8 4 0 11 6 6 0 8 6 49
8 73 Kanayun Suyake/Zaketo Tashike 4 5 11 1 5 5 4 6 2 43
9 21 Tegiza Zaotani/Mizeno Zabane 3 20 0 0 0 4 8 0 3 38
10 75 Sugeno Kutadakei/Demai Katoni 0 3 8 3 0 18 0 2 4 38
11 93 Seto Yazane/Tenaju Toudegi 5 6 6 2 3 10 3 0 0 35
12 71 Keiseto Toudema/Ezako Kiesa 0 0 4 4 4 2 15 0 0 29
13 7 Sezako Yegini/Keiseno Arame 2 1 5 6 0 13 1 1 0 29
14 85 Hebuo Sazaki/Kaichiru Seyomaku 0 0 2 8 0 0 11 3 0 24
15 90 Austin Praffright/Tresa Jane Adams 1 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 16
Image
Rank No. Drivers Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts

1 94 Kazinato Zabaki/Sebako Yokami 0 0 0 20 15 25 0 4 0 64

2 2 Gehito Joshike/Sazato Kizamane 8 6 8 5 0 6 2 8 20 63

3 787 Komuto Zabake/Talano Naresoe 20 0 0 6 6 0 8 15 0 55

4 0 Zaoko Komunoa/Kubariko Zakemi 15 0 5 4 0 5 3 6 15 53
5 60 Samoto Madegi/Yanko Katoni 6 11 6 2 1 8 5 5 8 52
6 31 Tegino Kadeni/Sano Yasaki 4 5 15 0 0 10 0 11 6 51
7 495 Marisa Inyuseo/Kobasa Gintou 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 40
8 152 Komuto Sugoni/Saya Kaseo 0 1 11 0 2 18 0 5 1 38
9 86 Tegiyuki Hakudasho/Anko Kamani 11 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 11 37
10 77 Komuto Tamine/Gehito Zaremi 3 15 4 0 3 0 6 0 4 35
11 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou/Aoyuki Yaramaku 0 8 0 8 4 13 0 0 0 33
12 36 Mizeyun Michake/Shinno Soukuba 0 20 2 1 0 4 0 0 5 32
13 8 Komuno Sazake/Sugetai Kuzare 1 0 0 11 11 2 0 2 2 29
14 29 Kutano Dashoni/Junsa Ikamakune 0 2 20 0 0 0 1 3 0 26
15 9 Keyaesa Kudakei/Kato Funoukie 0 0 0 3 20 0 0 0 0 23
16 767 Zimoko Yaratoue/Maki Harame 2 3 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 20
17 152 Sezato Kizaji 18 18
18 197 John Barber/Rebeccah Gibbs 5 4 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 18
19 3 Denao Yazaki/Mizeo Madeki 0 0 3 0 5 3 4 0 0 15
20 333 Sako Zaresuma/Yuzuki Inyudao 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
21 36 Hoko Sazabaye 4 4
22 32 Kazuko Zaotaka 0 3 3
23 32 Hakuto Onidakei 0 3 3
NR 193 Taroko Arani/Seriko Gizami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 414 Kazano Kemagi/Serui Kayame 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 750 Ansaka Muzare/Kuetasa Yakusamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 827 Paul Archer/Emily Pemberton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 827 Alexander Leyton 0 0 0
ENSADRINK GT Championship Team Standings
Image
Rank No. Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts

1 63 Reitoude Motor Sport 0 1 23 1 14 28 5 23 23 118

2 1 Arada Motorsport 14 14 3 2 23 6 8 14 18 102

3 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 9 5 18 2 5 3 23 8 7 80

4 111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 1 2 0 23 11 1 9 18 14 79
5 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 18 11 5 7 4 11 2 7 11 76
7 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 11 7 0 14 9 9 2 11 8 71
6 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 23 18 0 0 18 3 2 0 3 67
8 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 6 8 14 3 8 8 7 9 4 67
10 75 Katoni Racing Team 2 6 10 5 3 21 2 5 6 60
11 21 Team Tarogama MotorSports 5 23 1 2 2 7 11 2 5 58
9 93 Juntou Racing Team 8 9 8 4 6 13 6 2 1 57
12 71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing 2 3 6 6 7 5 18 2 1 50
13 7 Kizashua Racing 4 4 7 8 2 16 3 4 1 49
14 85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 2 1 4 11 3 0 14 6 1 42
15 90 First International Bank 3 3 1 18 3 2 2 2 1 35
Image
Rank No. Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts

1 2 Kazume Racing 11 9 11 8 3 9 5 11 23 90

2 94 Juntou Racing Team 0 1 0 23 18 28 1 7 0 78

3 0 Team ten*GU 18 1 8 7 3 8 6 9 18 78

4 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 9 14 9 3 4 11 8 8 11 77
5 31 K-Z Motorsport 7 8 18 1 3 13 3 14 9 76
6 787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 23 0 0 9 9 3 11 18 1 74
7 77 Harajiya Advanced Racing Project 6 18 7 1 6 3 9 3 7 60
8 152 Nadakei Sport AYDP 1 2 14 1 5 21 3 4 4 55
9 50 Mazaregi Racing Project 1 11 1 11 7 16 3 3 1 54
10 36 Gazanarikeyu Racing 3 23 3 2 3 7 1 3 8 53
11 8 Infini Team Shuseo 4 1 1 14 14 5 3 5 5 52
12 29 Impulse Dashoni Racing 3 5 23 1 3 3 4 6 3 51
13 495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 46
14 86 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 14 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 14 46
15 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 5 6 0 18 3 1 1 3 3 40
16 197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing 8 7 2 1 11 1 1 3 1 35
17 3 Kojidari Racing Team 1 1 6 1 8 6 7 3 1 34
18 9 Team ten*GU 0 0 0 6 23 0 0 0 0 29
19 333 Team Inyudao 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14
20 414 Kayame Racing 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 1 11
21 827 Royal Ordinance Racing 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3 0 7
22 32 K-Z Motorsport 6 6
23 750 Alcyone Sport Racing Team 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 6
24 193 Taozare Racing 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3


Yemigama HPI Formula Touring Drivers Standings
Image
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts

1 63 Sayono Souzare 0 4 0 8 0 15 25 5 57

2 1 Kobaieto Tashika 0 15 15 4 8 0 13 0 55

3 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) 1 20 0 20 0 0 10 0 51

4 50 Etomiko Sayome 20 0 2 2 3 5 6 8 46
5 102 Scott Smith (MRT) 0 8 8 15 11 0 0 0 42
6 9 Athan Lille (LIS) 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 40
7 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) 15 0 3 0 0 0 0 20 38
8 23 Hoko Sazabaye 5 1 4 6 0 8 8 6 38
9 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) 0 11 11 0 6 4 4 0 36
10 22 Mizeno Zabane 6 5 0 1 1 2 18 3 36
11 21 Kazuko Zaotaka 8 0 1 0 5 3 5 11 33
12 16 Hokotai Kazuki 0 6 0 3 0 20 3 0 32
13 85 Yatai Toueji 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 27
14 75 Demai Katoni 4 2 0 5 2 6 0 4 23
15 7 Lourdina Westgrens (LIS) 0 0 6 0 4 11 0 0 21
16 193 Seriko Gizami 0 0 5 0 15 0 0 0 20
17 2 Yarako Samoni 0 3 0 11 0 0 0 0 14
18 60 Yanko Katoni 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
19 17 Ensato Seruki 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4
20 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
NR 55 Saya Kaseo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan (KJE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 99 Kyoko Fujisaki (FID) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yemigama HPI Formula Touring Team Standings
Image
Rank Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts

1 Johanson Motorsports 1 28 8 35 11 0 10 0 93

2 Team Tarogama MotorSports 14 5 1 1 6 5 23 14 69

3 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 0 18 15 15 8 0 13 0 69

4 Heroes Academy 0 0 26 0 24 11 0 0 61
5 Reitoude Motor Sport 0 4 0 8 0 15 25 5 57
6 Mazaregi Racing Project 23 0 2 2 3 5 6 9 50
7 Archer Motorsports Super-FH 17 0 3 0 0 0 0 20 40
8 Gazanarikeyu Racing 5 1 4 6 0 8 8 6 38
9 Arada Motorsport 0 6 0 3 0 20 5 2 36
10 Sidewinder AMC 0 11 11 0 6 4 4 0 36
11 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 27
12 Katoni Racing Team 4 2 0 5 2 6 0 4 23
13 Taozare Racing 0 0 5 0 15 0 0 0 20
NR Nadakei Sport AYDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR Ibuna-Gambal Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0


Hodori Rally Championship Standings
Image
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts

1 21 Sakiteno Kadetou 10 5.5 5.5 6 10.5 6 43.5

2 72 Chouseo Inyumaku 9 11 1 10.5 9 2.5 43

3 71 Kaiegito Yosukuba 3 0 8.5 4.5 6 6.5 28.5

4 230 Granville Johnes (BAU) 1.5 6.5 11 2.5 1.5 3 26
5 22 Keiseri Kazunoa 6 2.5 6 0 0 10.5 25
6 23 Kuakubari Yemisuba 5 0 4 8.5 3 4 24.5
7 73 Keiseri Suzuchiru 2.5 8.5 3 0 2.5 2 18.5
8 74 Ikamize Seodakei 0 3 0 1 5 8 17
9 24 Kananmize Teoyuki 0.5 1.5 3 5.5 4 0 14.5
10 1 Marta Allen (BAU) 4 4 0 0 1 0 9
11 40 Jenna Vandersen (VNG) 1 0 0.5 4 0 0 4.5
Image
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts

1 122 Axel Novikov (ABL) 10.5 11 5.5 1 8.5 1.5 38

2 3 Mizeto Kazugi 5 4 0 5 11 6 31

3 16 An'ue Donuzense 8 2 10 0 2 0 22

4 35 Hakuyara Ikayuki 0 8 2 8 1 3 21
5 111 Komuno Seosukuba 1 0 0 10.5 4 4 19.5
5 0 Soeyaku Makutoude 2 5 6.5 0.5 5 0 19
7 19 Soukota Yarakuna 0.5 5 0 4 3.5 5 18
8 8 Chiruzama Nadaeki 0.5 0 4 2 0.5 10.5 17.5
9 232 William Blake (BAU) 0 0 10 0.5 0 1 11.5
10 60 Kuchiru Reitou 4 6.5 0 0 0 0.5 11
11 34 Souyuki Chirumicha 7 0 0 3 0 0 10
12 13 Jang Xiaopeng (VNG) 0 0 1 0 0.5 8 9.5
13 2 Kazatai Hakuinou 0 0 3 0 6 0 9
14 33 Janna Anderski (VNG) 3 1 0 0.5 0 2 6.5
15 50 Ziume Hakudao 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
16 233 Patrio Quincey (BAU) 1 0 0.5 1.5 0.5 1 4.5
Image
Last edited by Hodori Motorsports on Sun Mar 31, 2019 6:18 pm, edited 16 times in total.

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - HGTC Round 1 - Soumaku 300km

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Fri Jan 25, 2019 11:14 pm

Image
Soumaku Circuit		GT1 Best Laps	GT2 Best Laps
4.201km/Lap Pole: 1:29.908 Pole: 1:35.792
Soumakuin, Hodori Race: 1:30.539 Race: 1:36.842
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Wet
Super Lap Weather/Surface: Rain/Wet

Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 4 72 Chiruno Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 Evo-GT 1:37.029 Kubarisei Makugi 1:36.881
2 3 63 Sayono Souzare Arada Reitoude IZAYOI Yasaka 1:36.690 Hokotai Kazuki 1:36.919
3 8 1 Koshimuto Setaki Arada PrismRiver KANAUE MIYU Yasaka 1:37.372 Asao Nadakei 1:37.332
4 7 111 Yarako Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka 1:37.329 Kobaieto Tashika 1:37.378
5 10 97 Lucas Barrett Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:37.433 Jaxon Fanshaw 1:37.395
6 9 85 Kaichiru Seyomaku Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI Vesperia 1:37.393 Hebuo Sazaki 1:37.595
7 1 970 Juan Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:36.491 Georgio Primm 1:37.674
8 6 71 Keiseto Toudema Sakite Shameimaru M45 Evo-GT 1:37.260 Ezako Kiesa 1:37.917
9 2 75 Demai Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 Evo-GT 1:36.494 Sugeno Kutadakei 1:38.202
10 5 93 Tenaje Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 Evo-GT 1:37.235 Seto Yazane 1:39.391
11 11 34 Tenasei Ezatoue ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia 1:37.441
12 12 7 Keiseno Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia 1:37.451
13 13 73 Zaketo Tashike Sakite RD RAY-MU M45 Evo-GT 1:37.580
14 14 21 Tegiza Zaotani Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia 1:38.013
15 15 90 Tresa Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia 1:38.921
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 1:43.245 ============================
Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 4 94 Sebako Yokami Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT 1:43.814 Kazinato Zabaki 1:43.122
2 5 750 Kuetasa Yakusamo ASRT R-TEC Alcyone Concept-GT3 1:43.889 Ansaka Muzare 1:44.440
3 8 77 Gehito Zaremi Harajiya ARP Seven7 Alcyone Evo-GT S8 1:44.046 Komuto Tamine 1:44.758
4 10 787 Talano Naresoe RG Asakura Z33T-AD/RGTX 1:44.162 Komuto Zabake 1:44.987
5 9 193 Taroko Arani Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya 1:44.109 Seriko Gizami 1:45.118
6 2 414 Serui Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ 1:43.702 Kazano Kemagi 1:45.196
7 6 9 Keyaesa Kudakei ten*GU REIUJI Deyoze Kochiya 1:43.940 Kato Funoukie 1:46.526
8 7 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou Mazaregi Engineering Ephinea ADX 1:44.036 Aoyuki Yaramaku 1:46.718
9 3 31 Sano Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria 1:43.704 Tegino Kadeni 1:46.902
10 1 827 Emily Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII 1:43.659 Paul Archer 1:47.857
11 11 495 Marisa Inyuseo ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone Concept-GT3 1:44.188
12 12 8 Sugetai Kuzare Infini Shuseo Alcyone Evo-GT S9 1:44.248
13 13 0 Zaoko Komunoa ten*GU Kawashiro Deyoze Ephinea ADX 1:44.258
14 14 3 Mizeo Madeki Arada Kojidari RAY-MU Kaenbyou 1:44.658
15 15 86 Anko Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX 1:44.698
16 16 29 Junsa Ikamakune Dashoni IMPULSE S224TZ 1:44.713
17 17 2 Gehito Joshike Kazume IZAYOI Vesperia AD/GT3 1:44.713
18 18 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Vesperia AD/GT3 1:44.890
19 19 767 Zimoko Yaratoue RG A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria 1:45.019
20 20 36 Shinno Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria 1:45.377
21 21 197 John Barber Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 1:45.704
22 22 333 Yuzuki Inyudao Garage 333 Inyudao S224TZ 1:45.880
23 23 152 Saya Kaseo Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou XV4 1:45.890
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 1:50.915 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 01:00 02:00

Weather: Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Dry Dry Dry
Weather/Surface Conditions: Fine/Dry
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 970 G. Primm/J. Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:51:37.125 72 1:30.571 0 20 23
2 97 L. Barrett/J. Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 0:44.684 72 1:30.931 0 15 18
3 1 A. Nadakei/K. Setaki Arada PrismRiver KANAUE MIYU Yasaka + 0:47.960 72 1:31.270 0 11 14
4 34 T. Ezatoue/Y. Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia + 1:19.901 72 1:31.536 0 8 11
5 72 K. Makugi/C. Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 Evo-GT + 1:20.974 72 1:31.501 0 6 9
6 93 S. Yazane/T. Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 Evo-GT + 1:27.152 72 1:31.570 0 5 8
7 73 K. Suyake/Z. Tashike Sakite RD RAY-MU M45 Evo-GT + 1 Lap 71 1:31.521 0 4 6
8 21 T. Zaotani/M. Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia + 1 Lap 71 1:31.652 0 3 5
9 7 S. Yegini/K. Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia + 1 Lap 71 1:32.042 0 2 4
10 90 A. Praffright/T. Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia + 1 Lap 71 1:31.164 0 1 3
11 71 K. Toudema/E. Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 Evo-GT + 1 Lap 71 1:31.792 0 0 2
12 75 S. Kutadakei/D. Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 Evo-GT + 1 Lap 71 1:31.330 0 0 2
13 85 H. Sazaki/K. Seyomaku Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI Vesperia + 1 Lap 71 1:31.501 0 0 2
14 111 K. Tashika/Y. Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka + 5 Laps 67 1:31.324 0 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 65 Laps ==============================================
63 H. Kazuki/S. Souzare Arada Reitoude IZAYOI Yasaka + 8 Laps 64 1:32.037 0
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 787 K. Zabake/T. Naresoe RG Asakura Z33T-AD/RGTX 1:53:08.423 67 1:38.260 0 20 23
2 0 Z. Komunoa/K. Zakemi ten*GU Kawashiro Deyoze Ephinea ADX + 1 Lap 66 1:38.705 0 15 18
3 86 T. Hakudasho/A. Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX + 1 Lap 66 1:38.175 0 11 14
4 2 G. Joshike/S. Kizamane Kazume IZAYOI Vesperia AD/GT3 + 1 Lap 66 1:38.496 0 8 11
5 60 S. Madegi/Y. Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Vesperia AD/GT3 + 1 Lap 66 1:38.240 0 6 9
6 197 J. Barber/R. Gibbs Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 + 1 Lap 66 1:38.240 0 5 8
7 31 T. Kadeni/S. Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria + 1 Lap 66 1:38.753 0 4 7
8 77 K. Tamine/G. Zaremi Harajiya ARP Seven7 Alcyone Evo-GT S8 + 1 Lap 66 1:38.067 0 3 6
9 767 Z. Yaratoue/M. Harame RG A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria + 1 Lap 66 1:39.080 0 2 5
10 8 K. Sazake/S. Kuzare Infini Shuseo Alcyone Evo-GT S9 + 1 Lap 66 1:38.103 0 1 4
11 29 Ku. Dashoni/J. Ikamakune Dashoni IMPULSE S224TZ + 1 Lap 66 1:38.797 0 0 3
12 36 M. Michake/S. Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria + 1 Lap 66 1:38.612 0 0 3
13 152 K. Sugoni/S. Kaseo Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou XV4 + 2 Laps 65 1:39.101 0 0 1
14 3 D. Yazaki/M. Madeki Arada Kojidari RAY-MU Kaenbyou + 2 Laps 65 1:38.949 0 0 1
15 50 I. Kazuchou/A. Yaramaku Mazaregi Engineering Ephinea ADX + 3 Laps 64 1:38.492 0 0 1
16 414 K. Kemagi/S. Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ + 5 Laps 62 1:37.717 0 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 61 Laps ==============================================
9 K. Kudakei/K. Funoukie ten*GU REIUJI Deyoze Kochiya + 8 Laps 59 1:38.302 0
495 M. Inyuseo/K. Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone Concept-GT3 + 8 Laps 59 1:37.715 0
94 K. Zabaki/S. Yokami Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT + 13 Laps 54 1:37.713 0
193 T. Arani/S. Gizami Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya + 28 Laps 39 1:38.002 0
333 S. Zaresuma/Y. Inyudao Garage 333 Inyudao S224TZ + 36 Laps 31 1:37.951 0
827 P. Archer/E. Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII + 37 Laps 30 1:38.761 0
750 A. Muzare/K. Yakusamo ASRT R-TEC Alcyone Concept-GT3 + 39 Laps 28 1:38.143 0
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                                Best Lap
69 970 Juan Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:30.571
19 94 Kazinato Zabaki Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT 1:37.713
Starting Driver
Fastest Driver
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 970 Georgio Primm/Juan Christophe 20
2 97 Lucas Barrett/Jaxon Fanshaw 15
3 1 Asao Nadakei/Koshimuto Setaki 11
4 34 Tenasei Ezatoue/Yatai Toueji 8
5 72 Kubarisei Makugi/Chiruno Mayazaki 6
6 93 Seto Yazane/Tenaju Toudegi 5
7 73 Kanayun Suyake/Zaketo Tashike 4
8 21 Tegiza Zaotani/Mizeno Zabane 3
9 7 Sezako Yegini/Keiseno Arame 2
10 90 Austin Praffright/Tresa Jane Adams 1

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 23
2 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 18
3 1 Arada Motorsport 14
4 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 11
5 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 9
6 93 Juntou Racing Team 8
7 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 6
8 21 Team Tarogama MotorSports 5
9 7 Kizashua Racing 4
10 90 First International Bank 3
11 71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing 2
12 75 Katoni Racing Team 2
13 85 Chirmuicha MS Yemigama HPI 2
14 111 SUPER OPTION Motorport 1

Only Ranked Teams Displayed
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 787 Komuto Zabake/Talano Naresoe 20
2 0 Zaoko Komunoa/Kubariko Zakemi 15
3 86 Tegiyuki Hakudasho/Anko Kamani 11
4 2 Gehito Joshike/Sazato Kizamane 8
5 60 Samoto Madegi/Yanko Katoni 6
6 197 John Barber/Rebeccah Gibbs 5
7 31 Tegino Kadeni/Sano Yasaki 4
8 77 Komuto Tamine/Gehito Zaremi 3
9 767 Zimoko Yaratoue/Maki Harame 2
10 8 Komuno Sazake/Sugetai Kuzare 1

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 23
2 0 Team ten*GU 18
3 86 Chirmuicha MS Yemigama HPI 14
4 2 Kazume Racing 11
5 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 9
6 197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing 8
7 31 K-Z Motorsport 7
8 77 Harajiya Advanced Racing Project 6
9 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 5
10 8 Infini Team shuseo 4
11 29 Impulse Dashoni Racing 3
12 36 Gazanarikeyu Racing 3
13 152 Nadakei Sport AYDP 1
14 3 Kojidari Racing Team 1
15 50 Mazaregi Racing Project 1
16 414 Kayame Racing 1

Only Ranked Teams Displayed
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - FH Round 1 - Formula Touring Round Chirumichakae

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sat Jan 26, 2019 8:27 pm

Image
Chirumichakae Raceway	Best Laps
3.671km/Lap Pole: 1:09.800
Chirumichakae, Hodori Race: 1:09.774
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry
Qualify 2 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Driver Machine Q1 Time Q2 Time

1 5 2 Yarako Samoni Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:10.047 1:09.800
2 2 102 Scott Smith (MRT) Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:09.897 1:09.961
3 1 9 Athan Lille (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T 1:09.844 1:09.962
4 3 1 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:09.921 1:10.150
5 7 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T 1:10.123 1:10.275
6 12 7 Lourdina Westgrens (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T 1:10.294 1:10.333
7 6 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:10.072 1:10.411
8 4 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:10.035 1:10.441
9 8 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:10.154 1:10.448
10 11 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:10.292 1:10.538
11 10 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T 1:10.292 1:10.602
12 9 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:10.230 1:10.853
13 13 17 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:10.359
14 14 16 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:10.391
15 15 22 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:10.396
16 16 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T 1:10.415
17 17 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:10.533
18 18 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:10.563
19 19 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan (KJE) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:10.576
20 20 63 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Reitoude FH170T 1:10.617
21 21 23 Hoko Sazabaye ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T 1:10.633
22 22 55 Saya Kaseo Dekijika IZAYOI Nadakei FH170T 1:10.921
============================= Qualify 1 107%: 1:14.733 =============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30

Weather: Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry
Weather/Surface Conditions: Fine/Dry
Image
P No. Driver Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH Pts

1 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:23:59.684 69 1:10.260 0 20
2 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 0:13.465 69 1:10.103 0 15
3 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T + 0:35.270 69 1:10.380 0 11
4 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 0:44.989 69 1:10.352 0 8
5 22 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 0:55.013 69 1:10.537 0 6
6 23 Hoko Sazabaye ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T + 0:55.597 69 1:10.603 0 5
7 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T + 1:13.520 69 1:10.793 0 4
8 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 68 1:10.822 0 3
9 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 1 Lap 68 1:10.469 0 2
10 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 1 Lap 68 1:10.387 0 1
11 55 Saya Kaseo Dekijika IZAYOI Nadakei FH170T + 1 Lap 68 1:11.158 0 0
12 63 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Reitoude FH170T + 1 Lap 68 1:10.895 0 0
13 16 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 1 Lap 68 1:10.399 0 0
14 1 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 2 Laps 67 1:09.901 0 0
15 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 2 Laps 67 1:10.040 0 0
16 17 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 3 Laps 66 1:10.500 0 0
17 9 Athan Lille (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T + 5 Laps 64 1:09.857 0 0
18 7 Lourdina Westgrens (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T + 5 Laps 64 1:10.273 0 0
19 102 Scott Smith (MRT) Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 6 Laps 63 1:09.934 0 0
===================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 63 Laps =====================================
717 Mohammad Al-Zidan (KJE) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 7 Laps 62 1:10.497 0
2 Yarako Samoni Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 16 Laps 53 1:09.774 0
193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T + 22 Laps 47 1:10.110 0
Lap  No.  Driver                   Machine                               Best Lap
13 2 Yarako Samoni Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:09.774
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 50 Etomiko Sayome 20
2 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) 15
3 85 Yatai Toueji 11
4 21 Kazuko Zaotaka 8
5 22 Mizeno Zabane 6
6 23 Hoko Sazabaye 5
7 60 Yanko Katoni 3
8 75 Demai Katoni 4
9 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) 2
10 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) 1

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank Team Pts

1 Mazaregi Racing Project 23
2 Archer Motorsports Super-FH 17
3 Team Tarogama MotorSports 14
4 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 11
5 Gazanarikeyu Racing 5
6 Katoni Racing Team 4
7 Johanson Motorsports 1

Only Ranked Teams Displayed
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - HRC Round 1 - Suondeki Rally

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sun Jan 27, 2019 7:05 pm

Stage Conditions/Surfaces/Information
STAGE CONDITIONS SURFACE LENGTH (km)

SS1 WET Tarmac 19.651km
SS2 WET Tarmac 25.983km
SS3 DRY 50% Tarmac / 50% Gravel 26.813km
SS4 DRY 60% Tarmac / 40% Gravel 31.981km
SS5 DRY 40% Tarmac / 60% Gravel 22.168km
SS6 DRY Gravel 21.684km
SS7 DRY Gravel 27.654km
Image
The first two stages of the Saturday set are run on closed-off public roads of Hodori's northeastern-most island. The first stage departs from Tarogama and heads roughly south to the stage finish near the coast. The second stage heads west, following the winding roads along the island's southeastern coast. The third stage heads inland, with multiple deviations from paved road to narrow unpaved trails through heavily wooded areas and back.

The first two of the four Sunday stages more closely resemble a hill-climb event in terms of elevation profile. The day starts on gravel with the mixed-surface fourth stage, alternating between paved mountain road and old unpaved logging trails for the round's longest stage. Stage five offers more of the same at higher altitudes. Stages six and seven are downhill runs to the island's south coast on twisting, unpaved trails.
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Pts

1 21 S. Kadetou RAY-MU Tarogama S244TZ 10:14.802 13:27.397 12:23.557 14:40.006 10:41.816 10:26.363 13:16.029 1:25:09.971 10
2 72 C. Inyumaku SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evo-R S13 10:03.485 13:39.163 12:25.528 15:04.437 10:11.881 DNF Stage 12:53.094 +08:44.743 9
3 22 K. Kazunoa A.mu’s Tarogama S244TZ 10:04.052 12:59.509 12:14.296 15:14.849 10:21.692 10:29.748 DNF Stage +11:14.101 6
4 23 K. Yemisuba Temakuo PrismRiver Berseria 10:19.779 13:24.360 DNF Stage 15:20.596 10:17.701 10:19.864 12:43.471 +11:38.865 5
5 1 M. Allen (BAU) Archer Origin VDR-4 DNF Stage 13:06.214 12:39.416 14:41.172 10:30.162 DNF Stage 12:34.577 +18:05.666 4
6 71 K. Yosukuba SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evo-R S13 10:21.327 13:43.115 DNF Stage 15:10.687 DNF Stage 09:55.192 12:37.011 +21:24.190 3
7 73 I. Seodakei SRT Shameimaru Taygeta Evo-R S14 10:07.263 DNF Stage 12:11.532 DNF Stage 10:29.479 10:05.831 12:57.456 +25:30.037 2.5
8 230 G. Johnes (BAU) Archer Origin 290EX-S 81 DNF Stage DNF Stage 12:25.360 14:29.065 10:12.466 DNF Stage 12:40.067 +30:11.398 1.5
9 40 J. Vandersen (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing XR1 ST DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage 10:17.813 09:48.562 12:29.962 +46:44.849 1
10 24 K. Teoyuki Temakuo Kawashiro Berseria 10:15.400 12:55.158 12:15.980 14:42.985 10:17.325 DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 0.5
11 74 K. Suzuchiru SRT R-TEC Taygeta Evo-R S14 DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage 14:45.769 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Pts

1 122 A. Novikov (ABL) Iskabil Fryst Kokko XB4 10:19.094 13:29.326 13:05.594 15:37.871 10:41.585 10:32.956 13:22.823 1:27:09.251 10.5
2 16 A. Donuzense WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R 10:45.322 14:04.573 13:09.863 15:50.783 10:41.644 10:45.457 13:25.447 +01:33.838 8
3 34 S. Chirumicha ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ 10:32.528 13:58.203 12:51.994 15:33.715 DNF Stage 10:23.886 13:13.333 +10:30.030 7
4 3 M. Kazugi RedStar KizaCera Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage 13:33.604 12:53.816 15:33.409 10:44.826 10:37.409 13:59.885 +10:51.888 5
5 60 K. Reitou Mazaregi Asakura Ephinea R Concept 10:30.332 DNF Stage 12:53.586 15:39.191 10:47.937 10:51.464 13:42.312 +14:12.467 4
6 33 J. Anderski (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R 10:47.910 14:06.562 12:53.855 DNF Stage 10:48.649 10:47.273 13:41.967 +16:12.445 3
7 0 S. Makutoude Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage DNF Stage 13:12.296 15:39.152 10:42.072 10:45.153 13:21.241 +24:05.747 2
8 111 K. Seosukuba Arada SUPER OPTION Yamame RC 10:45.695 14:25.206 13:02.538 15:33.306 DNF Stage 10:51.320 DNF Stage +25:01.101 1
9 35 H. Ikayuki ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ 10:31.942 13:53.480 13:14.450 DNF Stage DNF Stage 10:43.798 13:43.649 +26:19.166 0
10 232 W. Blake (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 10:48.649 DNF Stage DNF Stage 15:50.032 10:36.123 10:28.524 DNF Stage +39:38.516 0
11 19 S. Yarakuna Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R 10:20.905 13:47.610 12:50.437 15:27.331 10:47.078 DNF Stage DNF Stage RET STAGE 7 0.5
12 233 P. Quincey (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 10:43.460 13:57.059 13:05.311 15:07.739 10:32.809 DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 1
13 8 C. Nadakei Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 10:30.278 13:28.447 12:56.677 15:17.394 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 0.5
14 50 Z. Hakudao Mazaregi Kasodani Ephinea R Concept DNF Stage DNF Stage 12:55.486 15:56.104 10:59.400 DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 0
15 13 J. Xiaopeng (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0
16 2 K. Hakuinou Yararegi RAY-MU Taygeta Type-R 10:50.193 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 0
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 21 Sakiteno Kadetou 10
2 72 Chouseo Inyumaku 9
3 22 Keiseri Kazunoa 6
4 23 Kuakubari Yemisuba 5
5 1 Marta Allen (BAU) 4
6 71 Kaiegito Yosukuba 3
7 73 Keiseri Suzuchiru 2.5
8 230 Granville Johnes (BAU) 1.5
9 40 Jenna Vandersen (VNG) 1
10 24 Kananmize Teoyuki 0.5

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 122 Axel Novikov (ABL) 10.5
2 16 An'ue Donuzense 8
3 34 Souyuki Chirumicha 7
4 3 Mizeto Kazugi 5
5 60 Kuchiru Reitou 4
6 33 Janna Anderski (VNG) 3
7 0 Soeyaku Makutoude 2
8 111 Komuno Seosukuba 1
9 233 Patrio Quincey (BAU) 1
10 19 Soukota Yarakuna 0.5
11 8 Chiruzama Nadaeki 0.5

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image

User avatar
Aboveland
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1129
Founded: Dec 04, 2013
New York Times Democracy

Postby Aboveland » Sun Jan 27, 2019 10:36 pm

Dream Debut for Novikov and Iskabil Auto

Round one of the Hodori Rally Sport championship saw the Abovian-Nykipiflugpuuan crew of Axel Novikov and H.A. Baardsen stand on the top spot of the podium to kick off their domestic rally campaign in perfect fashion. Running an Ælund Rallysport-prepped Iskabil Kokko XB4, the duo tackled over 170 kilometers of special stages through both tarmac and gravel, wet and dry, to emerge victorious over A. Donuzense's WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R. After winning the first stage by nearly two seconds, the former WGPC star and tarmac ace held on to the lead until stage four, the longest of the rally, a dry mixed-surface test over 30 kilometers long, where local man and stage one runner up S. Yarakuna edged ahead. Unfortunately, misfortune would strike the Hodoran two stages later, and Novikov regained the lead he maintained until the end.

After the podium champagne was sprayed Novikov told aelunder-rallinyttiset.co.ab that the Iskabil Kokko was "a very solid machine, all around."

"I was very comfortable on the tarmac with the car, it was very planted, very grippy, but when I had to I could let it slide a little bit," he said. "The mixed surface stages were very tough and I felt maybe the car was a little nervous around faster corners, especially with the gravel tyres on the tarmac, but it wasn't too bad. We need to go home and do some more testing to get the best setups for the next rally and a little more experience." He added, "I should also say it feels very tough and reliable, so not only is it quick, I never felt I was too close to having something snap on me."
Image


Ælund Rallysport was also the outfit tasked with developing WGPC 14 champion Terho Talvela's championship-winning Fox Hornet R machine for the sole season of the Nordic Rally Championship and carries a prestigious status in Aboveland, their legend deep rooted in the nation's rally culture. Thus far, the private team now backed by the rest of the Tropicorp Racing Ælund squad and their expertise seems to have developed a truly competitive car, as Novikov and his co-driver Heinrich Andreas Baardsen start their rookie rally season off on the right foot.



Aboveland's latest foray into the international rally scene before Novikov's 2018-2019 campaign had been in the hands of Terho Talvela himself, driving the car that had taken him to victory in the regional championship. However, while adequate enough for its only year running locally, the car proved to be woefully unreliable, suffering transmission and brake failures more often than not. The accidents and mechanical retirements early in the season meant that Terho, despite an inspired late season run which netted two podiums in the final two rallies, finished a lowly sixth in the championship standings his first season, the bulk of his drives lacking both pace and a working car. His second, short lived season, driving the rebranded evolution of his Fox Hornet, the Kettu Hvespi, got off to an even more miserable start, and he quit the championship after only scoring a point in two rounds owing again to reliability problems, a lack of confidence, and a complete shortage of speed. Kettu Rallisport, the thrice rebranded predecessor to Ælund Rallysport, folded shortly after Terho's indefinite hiatus, springing back to life halfway through 2018 to mount a new challenge with an all new car manufacturer, facilities and resources.

Axel Novikov and H.A. Baardsen now head into round two of the Hodori Rally Sport championship 2018-2019 having scored 10 points for their victory and half a point extra for their single stage win.
AUTONOMOUS TERRITORIES OF THE ABOVIAN UNION: New Emberton, Nykipiflugpuu


Home to Terho Talvela, two-time WGPC World Champion and two-time runner up.

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - HGTC Round 2 - Yakumicha GT Endurance Challenge

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sat Feb 02, 2019 12:33 am

Image
Yakumicha Circuit	GT1 Best Laps	GT2 Best Laps
5.257km/Lap Pole: 1:48.796 Pole: 1:58.295
Yakumicha, Hodori Race: 1:48.804 Race: 1:58.353
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Damp
Super Lap Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 6 111 Kobaieto Tashika Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka 1:53.130 Yarako Samoni 1:49.533
2 1 75 Demai Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 Evo-GT 1:52.469 Sugeno Kutadakei 1:50.193
3 9 21 Tegiza Zaotani Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia 1:53.331 Mizeno Zabane 1:50.241
4 2 73 Kanayun Suyake Sakite RD RAY-MU M45 Evo-GT 1:52.717 Zaketo Tashike 1:50.454
5 5 93 Tenaje Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 Evo-GT 1:53.053 Seto Yazane 1:51.143
6 4 63 Hokotai Kazuki Arada Reitoude IZAYOI Yasaka 1:52.855 Sayono Souzare 1:51.228
7 8 90 Austin Praffright First International Bank Vesperia 1:53.271 Tresa Jane Adams 1:51.505
8 7 97 Jaxon Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:53.153 Lucas Barrett 1:51.749
9 10 34 Tenasei Ezatoue ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia 1:53.452 Yatai Toueji 1:51.932
10 3 72 Kubarisei Makugi Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 Evo-GT 1:52.783 Chiruno Mayazaki 1:53.405
11 11 7 Sezako Yegini A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia 1:53.502
12 12 85 Hebuo Sazaki Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI Vesperia 1:53.548
13 13 71 Ezako Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 Evo-GT 1:53.698
14 14 1 Asao Nadakei Arada PrismRiver KANAUE MIYU Yasaka 1:53.766
15 15 970 Georgio Primm Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:53.890
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 2:00.342 ============================
Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 3 414 Kazano Kemagi Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ 2:01.978 Serui Kayame 1:58.404
2 6 495 Kobasa Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone Concept-GT3 2:02.061 Marisa Inyuseo 1:58.710
3 2 94 Sebako Yokami Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT 2:01.975 Kazinato Zabaki 1:59.153
4 8 333 Sako Zaresuma Garage 333 Inyudao S224TZ 2:02.143 Yuzuki Inyudao 1:59.721
5 4 750 Ansaka Muzare ASRT R-TEC Alcyone Concept-GT3 2:02.022 Kuetasa Yakusamo 1:59.903
6 7 9 Keyaesa Kudakei ten*GU REIUJI Deyoze Kochiya 2:02.092 Kato Funoukie 1:59.992
7 5 193 Taroko Arani Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya 2:02.032 Seriko Gizami 2:00.431
8 1 827 Emily Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII 2:01.594 Paul Archer 2:00.842
9 10 152 Komuto Sugoni Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou XV4 2:02.621 Saya Kaseo 2:01.253
10 9 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou Mazaregi Engineering Ephinea ADX 2:02.213 Aoyuki Yaramaku 2:02.891
11 11 77 Komuto Tamine Harajiya ARP Seven7 Alcyone Evo-GT S8 2:02.659
12 12 36 Mizeyun Michake ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria 2:02.965
13 13 8 Sugetai Kuzare Infini Shuseo Alcyone Evo-GT S9 2:03.171
14 14 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Vesperia AD/GT3 2:03.198
15 15 3 Mizeo Madeki Arada Kojidari RAY-MU Kaenbyou 2:03.245
16 16 787 Komuto Zabake RG Asakura Z33T-AD/RGTX 2:03.277
17 17 86 Tegiyuki Hakudasho Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX 2:03.277
18 18 2 Gehito Joshike Kazume IZAYOI Vesperia AD/GT3 2:03.524
19 19 31 Tegino Kadeni K-Z KizaCera Zestiria 2:03.559
20 20 29 Junsa Ikamakune Dashoni IMPULSE S224TZ 2:03.610
21 21 197 Rebeccah Gibbs Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 2:03.817
22 22 0 Kubariko Zakemi ten*GU Kawashiro Deyoze Ephinea ADX 2:03.971
23 23 767 Zimoko Yaratoue RG A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria 2:04.051
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 2:10.105 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 01:00 02:00 03:00

Weather: Fine Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Dry Dry Dry Dry
Weather/Surface Conditions: Fine/Dry
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 21 T. Zaotani/M. Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia 3:01:04.690 96 1:49.823 6 20 23
2 970 G. Primm/J. Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 0:03.283 96 1:49.869 40 15 18
3 1 A. Nadakei/K. Setaki Arada PrismRiver KANAUE MIYU Yasaka + 0:27.730 96 1:49.850 22 11 14
4 97 L. Barrett/J. Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 0:35.413 96 1:49.824 30 8 11
5 93 S. Yazane/T. Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 Evo-GT + 0:35.904 96 1:49.525 10 6 9
6 73 K. Suyake/Z. Tashike Sakite RD RAY-MU M45 Evo-GT + 0:36.478 96 1:49.509 8 5 8
7 34 T. Ezatoue/Y. Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia + 0:38.403 96 1:49.865 16 4 7
8 75 S. Kutadakei/D. Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 Evo-GT + 0:54.148 96 1:49.144 0 3 6
9 72 K. Makugi/C. Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 Evo-GT + 0:58.925 96 1:49.900 12 2 5
10 7 S. Yegini/K. Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia + 1:40.819 96 1:50.249 4 1 4
11 90 A. Praffright/T. Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia + 1:42.324 96 1:48.804 2 0 3
12 71 K. Toudema/E. Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 Evo-GT + 1:51.581 96 1:49.835 0 0 3
13 111 K. Tashika/Y. Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka + 1 Lap 95 1:49.199 0 0 2
14 85 H. Sazaki/K. Seyomaku Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI Vesperia + 2 Laps 94 1:49.261 0 0 1
15 63 H. Kazuki/S. Souzare Arada Reitoude IZAYOI Yasaka + 3 Laps 93 1:49.469 0 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 87 Laps ==============================================
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 36 M. Michake/S. Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria 3:03:02.365 89 1:59.402 0 20 23
2 77 K. Tamine/G. Zaremi Harajiya ARP Seven7 Alcyone Evo-GT S8 + 1 Lap 88 1:58.994 6 15 18
3 60 S. Madegi/Y. Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Vesperia AD/GT3 + 1 Lap 88 1:59.593 12 11 14
4 50 I. Kazuchou/A. Yaramaku Mazaregi Engineering Ephinea ADX + 1 Lap 88 1:59.343 0 8 11
5 2 G. Joshike/S. Kizamane Kazume IZAYOI Vesperia AD/GT3 + 1 Lap 88 2:00.218 16 6 9
6 31 T. Kadeni/S. Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria + 1 Lap 88 2:00.035 8 5 8
7 197 J. Barber/R. Gibbs Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 + 1 Lap 88 1:59.731 10 4 7
8 767 Z. Yaratoue/M. Harame RG A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria + 1 Lap 88 1:59.962 4 3 6
9 29 Ku. Dashoni/J. Ikamakune Dashoni IMPULSE S224TZ + 1 Lap 88 1:59.602 0 2 5
10 152 K. Sugoni/S. Kaseo Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou XV4 + 2 Laps 87 2:00.069 0 1 2
11 0 Z. Komunoa/K. Zakemi ten*GU Kawashiro Deyoze Ephinea ADX + 2 Laps 87 2:00.473 30 0 1
12 3 D. Yazaki/M. Madeki Arada Kojidari RAY-MU Kaenbyou + 2 Laps 87 1:59.632 0 0 1
13 94 K. Zabaki/S. Yokami Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT + 2 Laps 87 1:58.353 0 0 1
14 8 K. Sazake/S. Kuzare Infini Shuseo Alcyone Evo-GT S9 + 3 Laps 86 1:58.831 2 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 81 Laps ==============================================
86 T. Hakudasho/A. Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX + 9 Laps 80 1:59.852 22
9 K. Kudakei/K. Funoukie ten*GU REIUJI Deyoze Kochiya + 11 Laps 78 1:58.805 0
750 A. Muzare/K. Yakusamo ASRT R-TEC Alcyone Concept-GT3 + 27 Laps 62 1:58.661 0
787 K. Zabake/T. Naresoe RG Asakura Z33T-AD/RGTX + 30 Laps 59 2:00.884 40
414 K. Kemagi/S. Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ + 32 Laps 57 1:58.783 0
495 M. Inyuseo/K. Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone Concept-GT3 + 59 Laps 30 1:58.857 0
193 T. Arani/S. Gizami Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya + 61 Laps 28 1:58.594 0
827 P. Archer/E. Pemberton/A. Leyton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII + 61 Laps 28 1:59.178 0
333 S. Zaresuma/Y. Inyudao Garage 333 Inyudao S224TZ + 68 Laps 21 2:00.138 0
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                                Best Lap
43 90 Austin Praffright First International Bank Vesperia 1:48.804
68 94 Kazinato Zabaki Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT 1:58.353
Starting Driver
Fastest Driver
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 970 Georgio Primm/Juan Christophe 35
2 21 Tegiza Zaotani/Mizeno Zabane 23
3 97 Lucas Barrett/Jaxon Fanshaw 23
4 1 Asao Nadakei/Koshimuto Setaki 22
5 34 Tenasei Ezatoue/Yatai Toueji 12
6 93 Seto Yazane/Tenaju Toudegi 11
7 73 Kanayun Suyake/Zaketo Tashike 9
8 72 Kubarisei Makugi/Chiruno Mayazaki 8
9 75 Sugeno Kutadakei/Demai Katoni 3
10 7 Sezako Yegini/Keiseno Arame 3
11 90 Austin Praffright/Tresa Jane Adams 1

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 41
2 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 29
3 21 Team Tarogama MotorSports 28
4 1 Arada Motorsport 28
5 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 18
6 93 Juntou Racing Team 17
7 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 14
8 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 14
9 75 Katoni Racing Team 8
10 7 Kizashua Racing 8
11 90 First International Bank 6
12 71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing 5
13 85 Chirmuicha MS Yemigama HPI 3
14 111 SUPER OPTION Motorport 3
15 63 Reitoude Motor Sport 1
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 787 Komuto Zabake/Talano Naresoe 20
2 36 Mizeyun Michake/Shinno Soukuba 20
3 77 Komuto Tamine/Gehito Zaremi 18
4 60 Samoto Madegi/Yanko Katoni 17
5 0 Zaoko Komunoa/Kubariko Zakemi 15
6 2 Gehito Joshike/Sazato Kizamane 14
7 86 Tegiyuki Hakudasho/Anko Kamani 11
8 197 John Barber/Rebeccah Gibbs 9
9 31 Tegino Kadeni/Sano Yasaki 9
10 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou/Aoyuki Yaramaku 8
11 767 Zimoko Yaratoue/Maki Harame 5
12 29 Kutano Dashoni/Junsa Ikamakune 2
13 8 Komuno Sazake/Sugetai Kuzare 1
14 152 Komuto Sugoni/Saya Kaseo 1

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 36 Gazanarikeyu Racing 26
2 77 Harajiya Advanced Racing Project 24
3 787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 23
4 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 23
5 2 Kazume Racing 20
6 0 Team ten*GU 19
7 197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing 15
8 86 Chirmuicha MS Yemigama HPI 14
9 31 K-Z Motorsport 15
10 50 Mazaregi Racing Project 12
11 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 11
12 29 Impulse Dashoni Racing 8
13 8 Infini Team Shuseo 5
14 152 Nadakei Sport AYDP 3
15 3 Kojidari Racing Team 2
16 414 Kayame Racing 1
17 94 Juntou Racing Team 1

Only Ranked Teams Displayed
Image
Last edited by Hodori Motorsports on Sat Feb 02, 2019 10:16 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - FH Round 2 - Formula Touring Round Kizagama

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sat Feb 02, 2019 10:01 pm

Image
Kizagama Circuit	Best Laps
5.342km/Lap Pole: 1:37.348
Kizagama, Hodori Race: 1:37.931
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry
Qualify 2 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Driver Machine Q1 Time Q2 Time

1 4 1 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:38.275 1:37.974
2 2 102 Scott Smith (MRT) Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:38.100 1:38.044
3 3 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:38.110 1:38.555
4 7 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:38.570 1:38.848
5 5 7 Lourdina Westgrens (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T 1:38.355 1:38.867
6 12 16 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:38.991 1:39.070
7 11 22 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:38.886 1:39.153
8 1 2 Yarako Samoni Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:38.056 1:39.217
9 8 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan (KJE) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:38.593 1:39.296
10 10 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T 1:38.801 1:39.394
11 6 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T 1:38.451 1:39.444
12 9 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:38.744 1:39.455
13 13 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T 1:39.033
14 14 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:39.188
15 15 63 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Reitoude FH170T 1:39.243
16 16 9 Athan Lille (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T 1:39.267
17 17 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:39.285
18 18 23 Hoko Sazabaye ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T 1:39.401
19 19 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:39.411
20 20 55 Saya Kaseo Dekijika IZAYOI Nadakei FH170T 1:39.414
21 21 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:39.464
22 22 17 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:39.543
============================= Qualify 1 107%: 1:44.920 =============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30

Weather: Fine Rain Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Wet Wet Wet Wet Damp Damp Damp
Weather/Surface Conditions: Variable/Mostly Wet
Image
P No. Driver Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH Pts

1 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:24:33.598 47 1:41.581 2 20
2 1 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 0:03.239 47 1:41.481 0 15
3 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 0:30.467 47 1:41.729 0 11
4 102 Scott Smith (MRT) Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 0:36.372 47 1:41.994 0 8
5 16 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 0:47.486 47 1:42.388 0 6
6 22 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 0:59.322 47 1:42.527 12 5
7 63 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Reitoude FH170T + 1:03.078 47 1:42.381 0 4
8 2 Yarako Samoni Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 1:04.933 47 1:41.963 0 3
9 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T + 1:17.596 47 1:42.544 8 2
10 23 Hoko Sazabaye ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T + 1:17.617 47 1:42.692 10 1
11 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 1:27.094 47 1:43.009 40 0
12 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 1:35.926 47 1:42.679 16 0
13 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 46 1:43.661 22 0
14 55 Saya Kaseo Dekijika IZAYOI Nadakei FH170T + 1 Lap 46 1:43.691 0 0
15 17 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 1 Lap 46 1:43.617 0 0
16 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 46 1:43.242 6 0
17 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 1 Lap 46 1:43.882 30 0
18 7 Lourdina Westgrens (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T + 1 Lap 46 1:42.210 0 0
19 9 Athan Lille (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T + 1 Lap 46 1:43.000 0 0
20 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan (KJE) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 46 1:42.978 0 0
21 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 2 Laps 45 1:43.477 4 0
22 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T + 3 Laps 44 1:42.333 0 0
===================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 43 Laps =====================================
Lap  No.  Driver                   Machine                               Best Lap
47 1 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:41.481
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) 21
2 50 Etomiko Sayome 20
3 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) 15
4 1 Kobaieto Tashika 15
5 85 Yatai Toueji 11
6 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) 11
7 22 Mizeno Zabane 11
8 21 Kazuko Zaotaka 8
9 102 Scott smith (MRT) 8
10 16 Hokotai Kazuki 6
11 23 Hoko Sazabaye 6
12 75 Demai Katoni 6
13 63 Sayono Souzare 4
14 60 Yanko Katoni 3
15 2 Yarako Samoni 3
16 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) 2

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank Team Pts

1 Johanson Motorsports 29
2 Mazaregi Racing Project 23
3 Team Tarogama MotorSports 19
4 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 18
5 Archer Motorsports Super-FH 17
6 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 11
7 Sidewinder AMC 11
8 Arada Motorsport 6
9 Gazanarikeyu Racing 6
10 Katoni Racing Team 6
11 Reitoude Motor Sport 4

Only Ranked Teams Displayed
Image

User avatar
Lisander
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1456
Founded: Feb 09, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Lisander » Sun Feb 03, 2019 8:08 am

Things are easy when you're Big in Hodori

Something the Bitten Heroes Academy isn't at all. Juliano Lemos got a license for a full-time two drivers team, in an effort to make money and, but even he knows it takes some time and patience. While WGP2 advances and the results clearly show he's miles behind Darius Castellammare, it seems prudent to ask if it would not be better if he stopped driving and engaged only in managerial actions.

Image
The Dekijika Heroes FH170 dons the white and purple of original
Bitten Heroes WGPC Cars added to the fluo green of the new
Superia Juniors team currently racing in the WGP2.
Firstly, they're dealing with outdated cars. The FH170 has been introduced at least three seasons ago. Having a "stock" car now, when most of the teams already tuned out their cars to perfection, it's like getting three steps back. Secondly, drivers in two competitions at the same time. It's not absurd, people do this all the time in motorsports. But we have to consider the fact this is tiresome, especially travels.

Lourdina Westgrens, formerly called the Iron Brat, the girl that dealt with maybe the most appalling moment of Lisanderian Motorsport history in the first half of this season, seems to feel enough confident to keep driving. From WGPC to Formula Hodori and also NSSCRA. "Even though it's a tight schedule, I need to fulfil my commitments to Bitten Heroes GPE, which is my contractor. But so ... I can admit that Formula Hodori is my priority. While the NSSCRA is a category of cars that are 'streetcars', Formula Hodori is single-seaters, and well, everyone knows that the greatest passion of most lisanderians when it comes to motorsport is the single-seater category." She said in an interview before Round Chirumichakae. What we have seen so far were two weekends of ups and downs. The good performances in the qualifications have not yet been matched with results to the height in the races:
Round Chirumichakae: Qualified 7th, finished 18th (no points)
Round Kizagama: Qualified 5th, finished 18th (no points)


Athan Lille is the rookie of the team. Although a few months older than Lourdina (he was born in March and she in August of the same year), she did not have the same opportunities in the higher categories that she had and is beginning his first international season without worrying much about the pressure. Everyone says he has everything he needs to be the new Darius Castellammare. He's a serious young man, totally dedicated to the drive, and not afraid to stay up later analyzing specs and car testing results. He was offered the seat by the influence of KB Motorworks, the company run by Marc Wiel, father-in-law of Juliano Lemos. "It's a great opportunity for me. I am aware that we are a team from which good things are expected, and so I divide my time between KB (Alpha League team) and here. Also, I failed college exams, so until they happen again, I need to work and pass the time. I keep my eyes on the future and I want to learn a lot, isn't this the reason of being in an Academy team?" He made an impressive qualifying in his debut, finishing third in Chirumichakae qualifier, but this featured performance looks like it was beginner's luck. After that, Lille only made results under the Top 15. There is a long way for him...

Round Chirumichakae: Qualified 3th, finished 17th (no points)
Round Kizagama: Qualified 16th, finished 19th (no points)


Thidly, Heroes Academy is a team without a present Team Principal. Lemos is around the world driving in WGP2. It's a case of "the captain is out to lunch and the sailors have taken over the ship". The wheel of this ship in on the hands of Guilherme Barudi, longtime friend of Lemos and Ludwika Wiel. However, Barudi is a business administrator and his experience with motorsports boils down to some amateur kart racing. We believe Lemos is trying to replicate Sabine Valerian's experience inside the academy.

Like all initiatives under the name Bitten Heroes, this is yet another one that starts under a strong feeling of uncertainty.
Map, Rankings and Sportswire
NS stats apply, because it makes no sense not to

User avatar
Vangaziland
Senator
 
Posts: 3908
Founded: May 20, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Vangaziland » Sun Feb 03, 2019 12:13 pm

Image
Racing | Track Life | Off Grid | Fast Women


Vannish Woes In Hodori


With the timing of Hodori racing taking place between the WGP2 and WGPC, Vannish Motors was able to send big names to compete. The company's focus here was on rally. Janna Anderski and Jang Xiaopeng raced in the Rally Sport division. Jenna Vandersen ran Vangaziland's newest race car in the Rally Prototype series.

"I can't believe where I am and what I stand to do", Baroness Vandersen said before her first race. "This isn't just a two hour track race. We'll be running for 10 or 12 hours each day of the weekend. I'm going to see so much of Hodori. It really is a beautiful country."

The Baroness faced a tough early stretch of races failing to complete the first four stages. Heavy rain caused slippery conditions as it pooled. Both the Vannish Motors Taygeta and Jenna's XRT Super Taygeta had all wheel drive. Jenna's car had a slightly tougher chassis that looked more beefy than a car. It had ground clearance closer to a small SUV than it's hatchback cousin. Baroness Vandersen's #40 machine featured a three color paint scheme.

The front of Jenna's car was red. It formed into a border of splashed paint where it met the next color. It trailed off towards the rear of the car as if it were blowing off. There was a thin strip of black, which also splotched back towards the next color in effect. Indigo colored the rear of the stocky sedan. The rear pillar swooped down low to the trunk where it met a tall spoiler.

Her car was loud, screaming and roaring as it sped through the rural roads. There were a few tight stretches. Both Jenna and Jang had to get used to AWD cars in Hodori. They had spent more recent racing time in open wheel cars. Heavy rain impacted their visuals in ways that might have canceled an open wheel event.

This caused Xiaopeng and Jenna to struggle early. The Baroness wrecked her wheel against a wall on a tight turn in Stage 1. Xiaopeng hit a pothole too fast because the rain obscured his vision. Both crews worked to fix the suspension issues for the next stage. Stage 2 was just as bad. Vandersen wrecked again, this time by wrapping her front end into a tree on a corner. She had taken the turn too tight, expecting RWD drift instead of AWD grip. Xiaopeng was driven off the course and into a ditch forty minutes later.

The impact smashed Jang's radiator and caused several lea's in his bright Taygeta hatchback. The Vannish 'Rally Sport' class machines featured a four color paint scheme. The borders between the colors featured the same 'blowing paint' effect. There were four colors, with the order being white, red, black and indigo. The colors were also evenly spread compared to the smaller section of black on the Super Taygeta.

Xiaopeng's impact made an incident in the next stage worse. It was here when they started meeting unpaved trails. Xiaopeng hit a bump that sent his car flying. It landed on a boulder and caused considerable damage to Xiaopeng's car. The entire vehicle would need to be looked at. His race was over. Part of the problem was that his impact in the last stage already knocked a few things loose.

Baroness Vandersen had problems that lasted up to and through Stage 4. Stage 5 was Jenna's closest stage of the race. Teoyuki and Yamisuba finished the race fractions of a second apart from her. The drivers met up late in the stage and stayed close. The other women were both in different sponsored Berseria machines. The day helped Jenna finally gain confidence in the rally car.

This led to a strong Stage 6 & 7. After climbing an uphill segment in Stage 5, the pack began the long descent towards the coast. It was here that the potential of the Vannish car shined. The exhaust yelled and spit as the bright car ripped down the twisting course. There were many switchbacks on this route. The car's AWD finally earned it's keep as Jenna ran the fastest times in both of the last two stages. Highlights of the race focused on Jenna's run down the hilly curves.

The completed stages combined for a 9th place finish. "It's not a great start", said the Baroness. "We'll give our strategy more time to show a result. If we need to make changes, we'll explore that."

The Vannish driver to have the most consistent rally was Janna Anderski. She tends to be one of the Vannish drivers who gets less airtime compared to some of the big names. Janna competed in last season's HRC as well. While drivers like Karli Schmitt and Ellie Lindskog end up on billboards, Janna barely gets a mention on the company's website. Kev Schorebrook moved from Hodori GT2 into NSSCRA, getting more fame for his time on the islands.

"I need to make my name", Janna said. "I don't have a big international career to rely on for experience. I'm only going to get better if I stay consistent and win."

Anderski ran into car trouble on Stage 4. Her car had been beaten up over the first three stages. At one point, her car had to climb in and out of a ditch. The hatchback's ground clearance got it in trouble. A hole had been spun within the ditch. This meant one tire dug deeper. The right side of the car slammed hard against the choppy trail at speed.

"If the ditch had a smooth entry, I would have been okay", Janna said. "Someone scuffed up the little ramp before it popped back up." A coil plug popped loose. It took quite awhile before the team could find it and diagnose that as the issue. The car finished the last 3 stages later in the day.

Janna raced in Hodori last season, so she was more comfortable driving here. Her combined time over two days of stages ranked her 6th in the Suondeki Rally. She never ran one of the fastest Stage times. "Consistency is key this season", Anderski told Vannish bloggers traveling with the team. "We need to get closer to the top three and top five, but I'll take a result like this. Wins will come too if we push hard. Good races between wins are just as important."

Janna spoke on what it was like to race with Jenna Vandersen and Jang Xiaopeng. "It's great! I remember watching them in the WGP2. They were a great team. I'm sure they'll fair better as the season wears on."

Former Vannish GT2 driver Jack Henlissen tried to compete in HGTC GT1 after Vannish Motors pulled from the event. He was offered two endurance seats in GT2 after applying for the season. "The offer was insulting", Henlissen replied to fans when spotted in public. The offer made news in Vannish racing blogs. "Politics are really what's behind this."

Vannish Motors Racing has been campaigning for a GT1 team ever since Karli Schmitt and Ade Imoju drove the #50 to GT2 silver. "Vannish Motors did not push for top tier league participation until we won silverware here", said company president Vanessa Hattieson. "Some sort of responsible system of progression only makes sense."

"We read about a possible lineup switch next season. The criteria to start new teams has not been revealed. Teamsare also able to re-sign their charters. If Vannish Motors does not get a GT1 spot next season, we will fully compete our withdrawl from racing on the island chain."

The Vannish drivers prepared for a long season, knowing they represent the company here. All they wanted to do was race.
Last edited by Vangaziland on Sun Feb 03, 2019 12:15 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - HRC Round 2 - Tamikuo Rally

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Mon Feb 04, 2019 2:16 am

Stage Conditions/Surfaces/Information
STAGE CONDITIONS SURFACE LENGTH (km)

SS1 WET 80% Tarmac / 20% Gravel 25.981km
SS2 DRY Tarmac 33.489km
SS3 WET Gravel 41.345km
SS4 DRY Tarmac 21.438km
SS5 DRY 60% Tarmac / 40% Gravel 25.035km
SS6 WET 55% Tarmac / 45% Gravel 18.896km
SS7 WET Gravel 39.891km
Image
Saturday afternoon starts with a mixed-surface stage from the westernmost point of the main island in Hodori's south, starting and ending on paved road with a small detour through thick jungle. The second stage continues east, following winding roads along the ridge. The third stage is the round's longest, and closes out the first day with over 41 kilometers of narrow, twisting dirt trail.

Sunday opens with a tarmac stage from the coast to the moutains. The next two stages are mixed-surface, with the fifth stage running downhill for the first half, and then back uphill until the end of the sixth stage. The final stage is a nearly 40-kilometer dirt trail over ridges and through valleys.
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Pts

1 72 C. Inyumaku SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evo-R S13 13:09.124 16:04.953 20:49.323 09:58.251 11:26.200 09:37.142 20:02.165 1:41:07.161 11
2 73 I. Seodakei SRT Shameimaru Taygeta Evo-R S14 13:18.894 15:25.597 21:04.720 DNF Stage 11:24.315 09:47.456 20:10.944 +09:52.646 8.5
3 230 G. Johnes (BAU) Archer Origin 290EX-S 81 13:07.912 15:14.293 20:57.603 09:53.940 DNF Stage 09:33.772 20:17.162 +10:46.152 6.5
4 21 S. Kadetou RAY-MU Tarogama S244TZ 13:31.278 DNF Stage 21:07.699 10:13.086 12:01.443 09:30.053 20:36.058 +16:01.786 5.5
5 1 M. Allen (BAU) Archer Origin VDR-4 13:40.837 15:41.456 DNF Stage 10:12.224 11:54.096 09:34.592 20:13.393 +21:48.086 4
6 74 K. Suzuchiru SRT R-TEC Taygeta Evo-R S14 13:30.232 DNF Stage 21:33.188 DNF Stage 11:31.143 09:47.313 20:07.991 +25:19.914 3
7 22 K. Kazunoa A.mu’s Tarogama S244TZ 13:04.760 15:09.947 DNF Stage DNF Stage 11:47.964 09:37.678 20:32.635 +30:32.353 2.5
8 24 K. Teoyuki Temakuo Kawashiro Berseria 13:26.234 15:04.663 22:41.691 DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage 20:57.007 +32:39.051 1.5
9 23 K. Yemisuba Temakuo PrismRiver Berseria 13:24.672 15:36.110 DNF Stage 10:14.563 11:38.101 DNF Stage DNF Stage +50:29.373 0
10 40 J. Vandersen (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing XR1 ST DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 0
11 71 K. Yosukuba SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evo-R S13 DNF Stage 15:37.807 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Pts

1 122 A. Novikov (ABL) Iskabil Fryst Kokko XB4 13:48.774 15:57.835 22:44.617 10:11.966 12:11.643 10:49.419 21:30.414 1:47:14.671 11
2 35 H. Ikayuki ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ 13:52.190 16:19.941 22:23.476 10:20.913 12:21.682 10:37.202 21:43.277 +00:24.011 8
3 60 K. Reitou Mazaregi Asakura Ephinea R Concept 14:03.509 16:52.240 22:34.919 10:30.077 12:42.933 10:55.284 20:54.104 +01:18.398 6.5
4 0 S. Makutoude Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 14:03.100 16:38.515 22:20.397 10:15.897 DNF Stage 10:36.479 21:07.671 +12:10.675 5
5 19 S. Yarakuna Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R 13:44.206 16:30.438 22:01.847 10:17.235 12:29.049 10:32.495 DNF Stage +20:08.810 5
6 3 M. Kazugi RedStar KizaCera Taygeta Type-R 13:41.798 15:53.797 22:43.482 10:32.424 12:16.852 DNF Stage DNF Stage +30:46.884 4
7 16 A. Donuzense WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R 13:58.996 16:50.149 23:00.173 DNF Stage 12:37.188 10:39.086 DNF Stage +32:03.064 2
8 33 J. Anderski (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R 14:14.836 16:22.105 22:30.542 10:27.850 DNF Stage 10:48.995 DNF Stage +33:21.154 1
9 111 K. Seosukuba Arada SUPER OPTION Yamame RC 13:47.418 DNF Stage DNF Stage 10:44.423 12:41.023 DNF Stage 21:47.593 +48:42.066 0
10 8 C. Nadakei Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R DNF Stage 16:12.903 DNF Stage 10:13.801 DNF Stage 10:49.452 DNF Stage +67:40.273 0
11 2 K. Hakuinou Yararegi RAY-MU Taygeta Type-R 14:00.041 16:37.918 22:21.900 10:21.022 12:32.937 DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 0
12 50 Z. Hakudao Mazaregi Kasodani Ephinea R Concept DNF Stage 16:33.000 22:42.878 10:54.308 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 0
13 34 S. Chirumicha ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ 13:55.422 16:19.075 22:37.808 10:34.649 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 0
14 233 P. Quincey (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 13:44.745 16:12.211 DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 4 0
15 13 J. Xiaopeng (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R 14:11.288 16:18.434 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0
16 232 W. Blake (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 14:49.071 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 0
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 72 Chouseo Inyumaku 20
2 21 Sakiteno Kadetou 15.5
3 73 Keiseri Suzuchiru 11
4 22 Keiseri Kazunoa 8.5
5 230 Granville Johnes (BAU) 8
6 1 Marta Allen (BAU) 8
7 23 Kuakubari Yemisuba 5
8 71 Kaiegito Yosukuba 3
9 74 Ikamize Seodakei 3
10 24 Kananmize Teoyuki 2
11 40 Jenna Vandersen (VNG) 1
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 122 Axel Novikov (ABL) 21.5
2 60 Kuchiru Reitou 10.5
3 16 An'ue Donuzense 10
4 3 Mizeto Kazugi 9
5 35 Hakuyara Ikayuki 8
6 34 Souyuki Chirumicha 7
7 0 Soeyaku Makutoude 7
8 19 Soukota Yarakuna 5.5
9 33 Janna Anderski (VNG) 4
10 111 Komuno Seosukuba 1
11 233 Patrio Quincey (BAU) 1
12 8 Chiruzama Nadaeki 0.5

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Last edited by Hodori Motorsports on Sun Feb 10, 2019 5:11 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - HGTC Round 3 - Chirumichakae 300km

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sat Feb 09, 2019 2:18 am

Image
Chirumichakae Raceway	GT1 Best Laps	GT2 Best Laps
3.671km/Lap Pole: 1:17.703 Pole: 1:23.827
Chirumichakae, Hodori Race: 1:17.510 Race: 1:24.667
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry
Super Lap Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 3 111 Kobaieto Tashika Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka 1:17.968 Yarako Samoni 1:18.174
2 5 63 Sayono Souzare Arada Reitoude IZAYOI Yasaka 1:18.047 Hokotai Kazuki 1:18.223
3 6 71 Ezako Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 Evo-GT 1:18.088 Keiseto Toudema 1:18.358
4 10 93 Seto Yazane Sakite KizaCera M45 Evo-GT 1:18.339 Tenaje Toudegi 1:18.706
5 4 85 Kaichiru Seyomaku Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI Vesperia 1:18.022 Hebuo Sazaki 1:18.710
6 9 34 Yatai Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia 1:18.328 Tenasei Ezatoue 1:18.798
7 2 75 Demai Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 Evo-GT 1:17.797 Sugeno Kutadakei 1:19.079
8 1 90 Austin Praffright First International Bank Vesperia 1:17.703 Tresa Jane Adams 1:19.210
9 7 7 Keiseno Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia 1:18.116 Sezako Yegini 1:19.686
10 8 72 Kubarisei Makugi Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 Evo-GT 1:18.256 Chiruno Mayazaki 1:19.695
11 11 1 Asao Nadakei Arada PrismRiver KANAUE MIYU Yasaka 1:18.435
12 12 73 Zaketo Tashike Sakite RD RAY-MU M45 Evo-GT 1:18.503
13 13 970 Georgio Primm Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:18.673
14 14 21 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia 1:18.776
15 15 97 Lucas Barrett Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR 1:18.946
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 1:23.142 ============================
Image
SP Q1 No. Q1 Driver Machine Q1 Time Super Lap

1 2 827 Paul Archer RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII 1:23.866 Emily Pemberton 1:23.968
2 6 414 Serui Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ 1:24.135 Kazano Kemagi 1:24.166
3 5 750 Kuetasa Yakusamo ASRT R-TEC Alcyone Concept-GT3 1:24.100 Ansaka Muzare 1:24.190
4 9 9 Kato Funoukie ten*GU REIUJI Deyoze Kochiya 1:24.433 Keyaesa Kudakei 1:24.213
5 1 495 Kobasa Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone Concept-GT3 1:23.827 Marisa Inyuseo 1:24.359
6 3 94 Kazinato Zabaki Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT 1:23.998 Sebako Yokami 1:24.529
7 7 8 Komuno Sazake Infini Shuseo Alcyone Evo-GT S9 1:24.179 Sugetai Kuzare 1:24.975
8 8 193 Seriko Gizami Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya 1:24.269 Taroko Arani 1:25.166
9 4 333 Sako Zaresuma Garage 333 Inyudao S224TZ 1:24.061 Yuzuki Inyudao 1:25.717
10 10 3 Mizeo Madeki Arada Kojidari RAY-MU Kaenbyou 1:24.499 Denao Yazaki 1:26.099
11 11 29 Kutano Dashoni Dashoni IMPULSE S224TZ 1:24.527
12 12 50 Aoyuki Yaramaku Mazaregi Engineering Ephinea ADX 1:24.641
13 13 152 Komuto Sugoni Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou XV4 1:24.702
14 14 2 Gehito Joshike Kazume IZAYOI Vesperia AD/GT3 1:24.817
15 15 86 Anko Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX 1:24.993
16 16 197 John Barber Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 1:25.026
17 17 31 Sano Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria 1:25.073
18 18 787 Talano Naresoe RG Asakura Z33T-AD/RGTX 1:25.155
19 19 0 Kubariko Zakemi ten*GU Kawashiro Deyoze Ephinea ADX 1:25.231
20 20 36 Mizeyun Michake ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria 1:25.324
21 21 767 Zimoko Yaratoue RG A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria 1:25.645
22 22 77 Komuto Tamine Harajiya ARP Seven7 Alcyone Evo-GT S8 1:25.768
23 23 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Vesperia AD/GT3 1:26.232
============================ Qualify 1 107%: 1:29.695 ============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 01:00 02:00

Weather: Rain Rain Fine
Surface: Wet Wet Wet
Weather/Surface Conditions: Variable/Wet
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 63 H. Kazuki/S. Souzare Arada Reitoude IZAYOI Yasaka 1:55:53.374 82 1:22.405 0 20 23
2 72 K. Makugi/C. Mayazaki Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 Evo-GT + 1:13.955 82 1:22.876 16 15 18
3 73 K. Suyake/Z. Tashike Sakite RD RAY-MU M45 Evo-GT + 1:20.930 82 1:23.343 18 11 14
4 75 S. Kutadakei/D. Katoni Sakite Setadori 7S M45 Evo-GT + 1 Lap 81 1:22.700 6 8 10
5 93 S. Yazane/T. Toudegi Sakite KizaCera M45 Evo-GT + 1 Lap 81 1:23.648 22 6 8
6 7 S. Yegini/K. Arame A.mu’s Tarogama Vesperia + 1 Lap 81 1:23.266 6 5 7
7 71 K. Toudema/E. Kiesa Sakite Shameimaru M45 Evo-GT + 1 Lap 81 1:23.256 0 4 6
8 97 L. Barrett/J. Fanshaw Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 1 Lap 81 1:23.930 46 3 5
9 85 H. Sazaki/K. Seyomaku Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI Vesperia + 1 Lap 81 1:23.058 0 2 4
10 1 A. Nadakei/K. Setaki Arada PrismRiver KANAUE MIYU Yasaka + 1 Lap 81 1:23.927 44 1 3
11 21 T. Zaotani/M. Zabane Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia + 2 Laps 80 1:24.070 46 0 1
12 90 A. Praffright/T. Jane Adams First International Bank Vesperia + 4 Laps 78 1:24.279 2 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 74 Laps ==============================================
970 G. Primm/J. Christophe Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR + 9 Laps 73 1:24.473 70
34 T. Ezatoue/Y. Toueji ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia + 11 Laps 71 1:23.767 24
111 K. Tashika/Y. Samoni Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka + 42 Laps 40 1:23.002 0
Image
P No. Drivers Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH DP TP

1 29 Ku. Dashoni/J. Ikamakune Dashoni IMPULSE S224TZ 1:57:09.773 75 1:30.199 4 20 23
2 31 T. Kadeni/S. Yasaki K-Z KizaCera Zestiria + 0:09.233 75 1:30.020 18 15 18
3 152 K. Sugoni/S. Kaseo Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou XV4 + 1 Lap 74 1:29.993 2 11 14
4 2 G. Joshike/S. Kizamane Kazume IZAYOI Vesperia AD/GT3 + 1 Lap 74 1:30.609 28 8 11
5 60 S. Madegi/Y. Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Vesperia AD/GT3 + 1 Lap 74 1:30.905 34 6 9
6 0 Z. Komunoa/K. Zakemi ten*GU Kawashiro Deyoze Ephinea ADX + 1 Lap 74 1:31.038 30 5 8
7 77 K. Tamine/G. Zaremi Harajiya ARP Seven7 Alcyone Evo-GT S8 + 1 Lap 74 1:31.042 36 4 7
8 3 D. Yazaki/M. Madeki Arada Kojidari RAY-MU Kaenbyou + 1 Lap 74 1:30.607 0 3 6
9 36 M. Michake/S. Soukuba ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria + 2 Laps 73 1:32.100 40 2 3
10 197 J. Barber/R. Gibbs Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 + 2 Laps 73 1:32.077 18 1 2
11 8 K. Sazake/S. Kuzare Infini Shuseo Alcyone Evo-GT S9 + 4 Laps 71 1:30.069 2 0 1
12 50 I. Kazuchou/A. Yaramaku Mazaregi Engineering Ephinea ADX + 5 Laps 70 1:30.166 16 0 1
============================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 68 Laps ==============================================
414 K. Kemagi/S. Kayame Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ + 10 Laps 65 1:29.156 0
787 K. Zabake/T. Naresoe RG Asakura Z33T-AD/RGTX + 11 Laps 64 1:30.527 40
86 T. Hakudasho/A. Kamani Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX + 13 Laps 62 1:30.465 22
495 M. Inyuseo/K. Gintou ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone Concept-GT3 + 16 Laps 59 1:29.773 0
750 A. Muzare/K. Yakusamo ASRT R-TEC Alcyone Concept-GT3 + 39 Laps 36 1:29.558 0
9 K. Kudakei/K. Funoukie ten*GU REIUJI Deyoze Kochiya + 39 Laps 36 1:29.638 0
767 Z. Yaratoue/M. Harame RG A.mu’s TDDP Zestiria + 39 Laps 36 1:32.196 10
94 K. Zabaki/S. Yokami Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT + 41 Laps 34 1:30.101 0
827 P. Archer/E. Pemberton RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII + 42 Laps 33 1:29.233 0
193 T. Arani/S. Gizami Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya + 42 Laps 33 1:29.759 0
333 S. Zaresuma/Y. Inyudao Garage 333 Inyudao S224TZ + 46 Laps 29 1:31.871 0
Lap  No.  Driver                 Machine                                Best Lap
74 63 Sayono Souzare Arada Reitoude IZAYOI Yasaka 1:22.405
8 414 Kazano Kemagi Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ 1:29.156
Starting Driver
Fastest Driver
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 970 Georgio Primm/Juan Christophe 35
2 97 Lucas Barrett/Jaxon Fanshaw 26
3 21 Tegiza Zaotani/Mizeno Zabane 23
4 72 Kubarisei Makugi/Chiruno Mayazaki 23
5 1 Asao Nadakei/Koshimuto Setaki 23
6 63 Hokotai Kazuki/Sayono Souzare 20
7 73 Kanayun Suyake/Zaketo Tashike 20
8 93 Seto Yazane/Tenaju Toudegi 17
9 34 Tenasei Ezatoue/Yatai Toueji 12
10 75 Sugeno Kutadakei/Demai Katoni 11
11 7 Sezako Yegini/Keiseno Arame 8
12 71 Keiseto Toudema/Ezako Kiesa 4
13 85 Hebuo Sazaki/Kaichiru Seyomaku 2
14 90 Austin Praffright/Tresa Jane Adams 1

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 41
2 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 34
3 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 32
4 1 Arada Motorsport 31
5 21 Team Tarogama MotorSports 29
6 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 28
7 93 Juntou Racing Team 25
8 63 Reitoude Motor Sport 24
9 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 18
10 75 Katoni Racing Team 18
11 7 Kizashua Racing 15
12 71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing 11
13 85 Chirmuicha MS Yemigama HPI 7
14 90 First International Bank 7
15 111 SUPER OPTION Motorport 3
Image
Rank No. Drivers Pts

1 31 Tegino Kadeni/Sano Yasaki 24
2 60 Samoto Madegi/Yanko Katoni 23
3 36 Mizeyun Michake/Shinno Soukuba 22
4 29 Kutano Dashoni/Junsa Ikamakune 22
5 77 Komuto Tamine/Gehito Zaremi 22
6 2 Gehito Joshike/Sazato Kizamane 22
7 787 Komuto Zabake/Talano Naresoe 20
8 0 Zaoko Komunoa/Kubariko Zakemi 20
9 152 Komuto Sugoni/Saya Kaseo 12
10 86 Tegiyuki Hakudasho/Anko Kamani 11
11 197 John Barber/Rebeccah Gibbs 10
12 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou/Aoyuki Yaramaku 8
13 767 Zimoko Yaratoue/Maki Harame 5
14 3 Denao Yazaki/Mizeo Madeki 3
15 8 Komuno Sazake/Sugetai Kuzare 1

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank No. Team Pts

1 31 K-Z Motorsport 33
2 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 32
3 29 Impulse Dashoni Racing 31
4 77 Harajiya Advanced Racing Project 31
5 2 Kazume Racing 31
6 36 Gazanarikeyu Racing 29
7 0 Team ten*GU 27
8 787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 23
9 152 Nadakei Sport AYDP 17
10 197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing 17
11 50 Mazaregi Racing Project 13
12 86 Chirmuicha MS Yemigama HPI 14
13 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 11
14 3 Kojidari Racing Team 8
15 8 Infini Team Shuseo 6
16 414 Kayame Racing 1
17 94 Juntou Racing Team 1

Only Ranked Teams Displayed
Image
Last edited by Hodori Motorsports on Sat Feb 09, 2019 2:18 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - FH Round 3 - Formula Touring Round Soumakuin

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sat Feb 09, 2019 5:44 pm

Image
Soumaku Circuit		Best Laps
4.201km/Lap Pole: 1:15.915
Soumakuin, Hodori Race: 1:16.377
Qualify 1 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry
Qualify 2 Weather/Surface: Fine/Dry

Image
SP Q1 No. Driver Machine Q1 Time Q2 Time

1 1 9 Athan Lille (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T 1:16.785 1:17.049
2 2 7 Lourdina Westgrens (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T 1:17.040 1:17.173
3 3 2 Yarako Samoni Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:17.174 1:17.492
4 10 102 Scott Smith (MRT) Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:17.771 1:17.756
5 5 1 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T 1:17.511 1:17.766
6 4 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T 1:17.439 1:17.777
7 6 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:17.553 1:17.988
8 9 17 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:17.770 1:18.378
9 12 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T 1:17.867 1:18.401
10 11 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:17.846 1:18.477
11 7 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan (KJE) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T 1:17.675 1:18.531
12 8 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:17.709 1:19.307
13 13 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T 1:17.887
14 14 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T 1:17.962
15 15 22 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T 1:18.029
16 16 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:18.043
17 17 23 Hoko Sazabaye ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T 1:18.057
18 18 16 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T 1:18.081
19 19 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T 1:18.106
20 20 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) Dekijika Johanson FH170T 1:18.143
21 21 63 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Reitoude FH170T 1:18.311
22 22 55 Saya Kaseo Dekijika IZAYOI Nadakei FH170T 1:18.419
============================= Qualify 1 107%: 1:22.160 =============================
Race Weather Report
Race Time: Start 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15

Weather: Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine Fine
Surface: Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry Dry
Weather/Surface Conditions: Fine/Dry
Image
P No. Driver Machine Time/Gap LC Best Lap WH Pts

1 9 Athan Lille (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T 1:20:17.452 60 1:16.708 0 20
2 1 Kobaieto Tashika Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 0:24.598 60 1:17.768 30 15
3 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 0:44.187 60 1:17.729 22 11
4 102 Scott Smith (MRT) Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 0:46.596 60 1:17.674 16 8
5 7 Lourdina Westgrens (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T + 1:04.317 60 1:17.149 0 6
6 193 Seriko Gizami Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T + 1:08.418 60 1:17.537 0 5
7 23 Hoko Sazabaye ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.417 12 4
8 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.119 30 3
9 50 Etomiko Sayome Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.532 40 2
10 21 Kazuko Zaotaka Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.439 16 1
11 85 Yatai Toueji Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.282 22 0
12 17 Ensato Seruki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.168 0 0
13 75 Demai Katoni Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.395 12 0
14 22 Mizeno Zabane Kawashiro A.mu’s Tarogama FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.500 22 0
15 16 Hokotai Kazuki Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.239 12 0
16 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) Dekijika Johanson FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.465 42 0
17 63 Sayono Souzare Dekijika HIEDA Reitoude FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.687 8 0
18 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T + 1 Lap 59 1:18.030 4 0
19 60 Yanko Katoni Mazaregi Kasodani Tarogama FH170T + 2 Laps 58 1:18.579 6 0
20 55 Saya Kaseo Dekijika IZAYOI Nadakei FH170T + 2 Laps 58 1:18.902 0 0
21 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan (KJE) Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T + 2 Laps 58 1:18.112 0 0
22 2 Yarako Samoni Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T + 6 Laps 54 1:17.289 6 0
===================================== Minimum Finish Distance: 54 Laps =====================================
Lap  No.  Driver                   Machine                               Best Lap
25 9 Athan Lille (LIS) Dekijika Heroes FH170T 1:16.708
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 1 Kobaieto Tashika 30
2 50 Etomiko Sayome 22
3 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) 22
4 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) 21
5 9 Athan Lille (LIS) 20
6 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) 18
7 102 Scott Smith (MRT) 16
8 85 Yatai Toueji 11
9 22 Mizeno Zabane 11
10 23 Hoko Sazabaye 10
11 21 Kazuko Zaotaka 9
12 16 Hokotai Kazuki 6
13 7 Lourdina Westgrens (LIS) 6
14 75 Demai Katoni 6
15 193 Seriko Gizami 5
16 63 Sayono Souzare 4
17 60 Yanko Katoni 3
18 2 Yarako Samoni 3
19 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) 2

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image
Rank Team Pts

1 Johanson Motorsports 37
2 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 33
3 Heroes Academy 26
4 Mazaregi Racing Project 25
5 Sidewinder AMC 22
6 Archer Motorsports Super-FH 20
7 Team Tarogama MotorSports 20
8 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 11
9 Gazanarikeyu Racing 10
10 Arada Motorsport 6
11 Katoni Racing Team 6
12 Taozare Racing 5
13 Reitoude Motor Sport 4

Only Ranked Teams Displayed
Image

User avatar
Hodori Motorsports
Diplomat
 
Posts: 631
Founded: Dec 13, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

S174 - HRC Round 3 - Eshigoa Rally

Postby Hodori Motorsports » Sun Feb 10, 2019 5:09 pm

Stage Conditions/Surfaces/Information
STAGE CONDITIONS SURFACE LENGTH (km)

SS1 DRY Tarmac 28.466km
SS2 WET Tarmac 42.601km
SS3 DRY 80% Tarmac / 20% Gravel 16.736km
SS4 DRY 50% Tarmac / 50% Gravel 30.667km
SS5 DRY 25% Tarmac / 75% Gravel 21.849km
SS6 DRY Gravel 23.234km
SS7 WET Gravel 26.539km
Image
Saturday's stages run from the Kiegi shrine in Yegitou to west of Yakumicha along the winding Historic Route 1093, with the first half of stage one running through Yegitou's narrow streets and the third stage taking an off-road detour.

After the overnight transit stage, the round continues well north of Yakumicha Circuit with another mixed-surface stage ending outside Jechiru. The fifth stage starts south back towards Yegitou along mountain roads and dirt trails. Stages six and seven are unpaved routes through valleys northwest of Yegitou and ending in the hills well to the town's northeast.
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Pts

1 230 G. Johnes (BAU) Archer Origin 290EX-S 81 13:03.048 21:41.554 07:38.218 14:07.957 10:04.784 10:46.020 13:39.423 1:31:01.010 11
2 71 K. Yosukuba SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evo-R S13 13:12.865 21:28.615 07:54.540 14:39.379 10:08.350 10:44.066 13:55.149 +01:01.956 8.5
3 22 K. Kazunoa A.mu’s Tarogama S244TZ DNF Stage 21:35.569 07:38.423 14:12.302 10:26.107 11:02.808 13:48.361 +13:42.002 6
4 21 S. Kadetou RAY-MU Tarogama S244TZ DNF Stage 21:56.215 07:51.617 14:07.633 10:19.730 DNF Stage 14:13.533 +24:55.288 5.5
5 23 K. Yemisuba Temakuo PrismRiver Berseria 13:33.240 21:27.153 DNF Stage DNF Stage 10:07.852 11:13.322 DNF Stage +36:11.110 4
6 73 I. Seodakei SRT Shameimaru Taygeta Evo-R S14 13:02.336 22:06.546 07:44.891 DNF Stage DNF Stage 11:01.110 DNF Stage +38:32.829 3
7 24 K. Teoyuki Temakuo Kawashiro Berseria 13:12.518 21:26.748 DNF Stage DNF Stage 10:02.421 DNF Stage --:--.--- RET STAGE 6 3
8 72 C. Inyumaku SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evo-R S13 13:44.206 22:36.156 DNF Stage 14:23.216 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 1
9 74 K. Suzuchiru SRT R-TEC Taygeta Evo-R S14 DNF Stage 22:29.934 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0
10 40 J. Vandersen (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing XR1 ST 12:59.719 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 0.5
11 1 M. Allen (BAU) Archer Origin VDR-4 13:11.653 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 0
Image
FP No. Driver Machine STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 TOTAL TIME Pts

1 16 A. Donuzense WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R 14:22.443 23:53.896 08:25.170 14:57.746 10:58.043 11:32.283 14:34.893 1:38:44.478 10
2 232 W. Blake (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 14:25.193 23:50.709 DNF Stage 14:43.163 10:23.907 10:57.580 14:08.431 +05:45.929 10
3 0 S. Makutoude Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 13:54.437 22:43.194 08:00.711 14:47.034 DNF Stage 11:12.135 14:32.681 +07:13.530 6.5
4 122 A. Novikov (ABL) Iskabil Fryst Kokko XB4 13:39.466 22:20.250 08:15.098 14:56.513 10:43.753 11:37.321 DNF Stage +11:04.786 5.5
5 8 C. Nadakei Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R 13:43.076 22:50.157 08:11.161 14:44.008 10:36.062 11:41.058 DNF Stage +11:17.908 4
6 2 K. Hakuinou Yararegi RAY-MU Taygeta Type-R 13:50.482 22:51.766 08:17.644 14:51.451 10:40.763 11:27.615 DNF Stage +11:32.105 3
7 35 H. Ikayuki ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ 13:53.866 23:01.912 DNF Stage 14:52.283 DNF Stage 11:28.009 14:27.648 +15:48.478 2
8 13 J. Xiaopeng (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R 13:37.119 23:03.990 DNF Stage 15:09.442 10:46.748 11:41.739 DNF Stage +19:52.846 1
9 19 S. Yarakuna Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R 14:00.994 22:32.848 08:04.956 DNF Stage 10:41.778 DNF Stage 14:14.494 +22:12.081 0
10 3 M. Kazugi RedStar KizaCera Taygeta Type-R 14:01.927 22:28.281 08:09.995 15:15.044 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 5 0
11 233 P. Quincey (BAU) Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV 13:32.952 23:04.496 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0.5
12 60 K. Reitou Mazaregi Asakura Ephinea R Concept 14:05.442 23:27.813 DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 3 0
13 33 J. Anderski (VNG) Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R DNF Stage DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 2 0
14 34 S. Chirumicha ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
15 50 Z. Hakudao Mazaregi Kasodani Ephinea R Concept DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
16 111 K. Seosukuba Arada SUPER OPTION Yamame RC DNF Stage --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.--- RET STAGE 1 0
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 72 Chouseo Inyumaku 21
2 21 Sakiteno Kadetou 21
3 230 Granville Johnes (BAU) 19
4 22 Keiseri Kazunoa 14.5
5 73 Keiseri Suzuchiru 14
6 71 Kaiegito Yosukuba 11.5
7 23 Kuakubari Yemisuba 9
8 1 Marta Allen (BAU) 8
9 24 Kananmize Teoyuki 5
10 74 Ikamize Seodakei 3
11 40 Jenna Vandersen (VNG) 1.5
Image
Rank No. Driver Pts

1 122 Axel Novikov (ABL) 27
2 16 An'ue Donuzense 20
3 0 Soeyaku Makutoude 13.5
4 60 Kuchiru Reitou 10.5
5 232 William Blake (BAU) 10
6 35 Hakuyara Ikayuki 10
7 3 Mizeto Kazugi 9
8 34 Souyuki Chirumicha 7
9 19 Soukota Yarakuna 5.5
10 8 Chiruzama Nadaeki 4.5
11 33 Janna Anderski (VNG) 4
12 2 Kazatai Hakuinou 3
13 233 Patrio Quincey (BAU) 1.5
14 111 Komuno Seosukuba 1
15 13 Jang Xiaopeng (VNG) 1

Only Ranked Drivers Displayed
Image

PreviousNext

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Mriin, Sarzonia, South Newlandia, Terre Septentrionale, The Sarian, Trolleborg

Advertisement

Remove ads