SAILING - Men's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
Reigning Champion: John Olivier/Jacob Shirley (ETM)
- Race # 1 2 3 4 Total
1 Brian Richardson/Isaac Mitchell (CDG) 16 8 2 3 13
2 Tambourine Mann/Drum Mann (SCO) 10 4 14 5 19
Ibrahim Kassab/Yaakoub Atwan (GRG) 1 18 7 11 19
Jon Chatterman/Walter Dorcas (KWP) 8 2 9 10 19
5 Matthew Wilson/Richard Phillips (KRY) 4 16 1 21 21
6 John Olivier/Jacob Shirley (ETM) 7 3 13 12 22
7 Stephen Morse/Blake Swanston (LEN) 2 22 21 1 24
8 Esa Heinila/Stephen Davis (FFR) 18 1 17 8 26
Raúl Barbero/Joaquín Valle (SRG) 21 14 3 9 26
Andrea Ferrari/Luca Ferrari (UAR) 24 15 5 6 26
11 Jerôme Talbot/Pernall Eakin (KSK) 3 6 18 22 27
Pierre Dempsey/Lars Jakobsen (KRV) 6 21 19 2 27
13 Connor Cross/Declan Highthorpe (TSA) 20 7 BFD 4 31
14 Oina Ioa / Baoi Uboa (VLT) 13 5 20 14 32
15 Daniel Rengard/Ashley Cole (ETN) 14 17 6 BFD 37
16 Kaslo Reflire / Evo Elameru (VEK) 11 23 4 DSQ 38
Guybrush Shriekwood/Lee Chuck (KGS) 22 12 11 15 38
18 Arthur Towner/Yahveh O'Connell (DAR) OCS 11 16 13 40
Benja Mikalsonn/Mikail Vintgar (MTJ) 15 13 12 19 40
Georg Birgisson/Sergey Sibirtsev (COS) 25 9 24 7 40
21 Ambrogino Bharat/Athanas Sandy (MNM) 19 OCS 8 17 44
22 Rodolfo Ferguson/Adelio Farid-Heggs (EFL) 5 25 26 18 48
23 Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 17 10 23 24 50
Kenan Fernson/Caleb Moralı (ANL) DSQ 20 10 20 50
25 Marco Roberson/Taylor Brooks (AME) 12 24 25 16 52
26 Jimmy Burtler/Mingo Burtler (VKL) 9 26 22 25 56
27 Ǧiankarlu Moneto/Romeo Paskal (KLS) 23 19 15 23 57
SAILING - Men's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 5 & 6
Reigning Champion: Duncan McCourt (KSK)
- Race # 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
1 Gary Carr (VNG) 1 7 14 1 3 2 14
2 Yuzuru Minami (FFR) 7 3 11 7 19 1 29
3 Bruno Sims (DAR) 4 4 12 5 23 8 33
4 Lord Diodotus Dundas (KWP) 3 12 3 16 6 13 37
5 Roebeen Sharma (TTM) 13 1 19 OCS 14 4 51
6 Duncan McCourt (KSK) 18 29 1 8 22 3 52
6 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 29 9 15 6 16 6 52
8 James Creswell (VKL) 20 2 2 21 15 21 60
9 Dean Field (TSA) 9 11 25 19 4 19 62
10 Alois Tellsinger (ATK) 16 10 10 15 OCS 15 66
11 Dexios ben Dan Dan (IOU) 6 18 16 11 20 17 68
12 Agúst Hólm (COS) 17 17 OCS 18 8 12 72
13 Matthew Lu (LRL) 23 25 7 2 17 34 74
14 Harisha Zac (MNM) DNE 22 13 3 5 18 75
14 Seri Xalerko (VEK) 28 5 9 28 30 5 75
16 Vasil Bunev (STL) 5 20 8 22 OCS 22 77
17 Ian Thomas (ETM) 14 19 27 DNF 7 11 78
17 Patrick Sterling (UAR) 2 28 4 20 28 24 78
19 Eduardo Gill (AME) 12 35 17 14 11 25 79
20 Jean-Michael Picard (CDG) 8 34 30 DSQ 1 7 80
21 Owen Clark (KRV) 11 33 22 24 2 23 82
22 Bubbaoia Falitta (VLT) 24 24 24 4 DNF 14 90
22 Charlie Fanostis (STB) 31 14 28 29 9 10 90
24 Edwin Rose (KYP) 21 6 29 17 21 30 94
25 Ǧiankarlu Moneto (KLS) 19 31 26 13 10 27 95
26 Jordan Kates (ETN) 25 16 20 30 29 9 99
27 John Chandler (KRY) 27 8 31 25 13 28 101
28 Santa's Favorite Elf (SCG) 22 30 6 32 12 33 102
29 Trumbone Jason (SCO) 10 23 18 27 27 DSQ 105
30 Enes Bedford (EFL) 15 15 34 23 25 29 107
31 Benja Mikellsonn (MTJ) DNF 27 23 9 18 32 109
31 Craig Sargent (LEN) 26 26 5 26 32 26 109
33 Goldie Jones (TAE) 32 21 21 12 26 31 111
34 Lee Chuck (KGS) 30 32 33 10 24 20 116
35 Rafael De Loro (SRG) 33 13 32 31 31 16 123
SAILING - Men's Windsurfer - Races 7-9
Reigning Champion: William Auld (SCT) (event previously known as Men's Sailboard)
- Race # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total
1 Alan Anton (KWP) 8 12 22 10 4 5 9 3 6 57
2 Bashir Shishani (FFR) 31 3 11 2 1 6 16 20 7 66
Rawa Aksara (ERM) 16 1 7 1 15 16 10 4 12 66
4 Barack Phanuel (MNM) OCS 6 3 3 OCS 23 2 9 1 85
5 Cyrus Williams (VNG) 1 16 18 5 17 8 6 18 24 89
6 Diego Marino (ANL) 28 7 1 6 16 25 23 12 3 93
7 Eddie Seymour (ETN) 7 5 4 9 19 33 5 33 18 100
8 Daniel Ervanger (NEG) 29 25 28 4 3 2 20 7 13 102
9 Francois Le (ETM) 9 4 24 16 5 19 13 16 22 104
10 Arnold Alt (STL) 4 8 5 12 29 3 21 34 29 111
11 Ailbhe Coke (DAR) 26 11 27 7 9 9 15 8 33 112
Sebastian Passante (CDG) 21 10 21 24 2 28 7 6 21 112
13 Jules Brunelle (LEN) 20 9 12 36 35 24 4 1 10 115
14 Ismael Al-Zanai (VKL) 2 21 15 20 22 14 25 25 5 124
15 Stephen Cooper (KYP) 6 2 17 23 20 11 24 35 30 133
16 Aleksei Kalkun (PLK) 15 24 13 15 6 17 DNF 14 34 138
17 Seth Knight (UAR) 33 32 10 21 18 7 33 11 8 140
18 Poofa Fa'a (PLY) 12 20 29 8 8 26 27 2 DNE 141
19 Sydney Kemp (EFL) 14 14 34 26 31 13 3 30 11 142
20 Salvatoro Mikaloro (VEK) 24 23 16 18 21 35 17 15 9 143
Skippala Truao (VLT) 18 33 8 31 27 34 1 21 4 143
22 Kjartan Gunnarsson (COS) 30 27 26 13 32 21 14 13 2 146
23 Gelly Jones (SCO) 17 17 32 14 7 12 28 26 26 147
24 Klaudio Armandi (KLS) 3 13 33 33 11 30 30 10 19 149
25 Emeric Seguin (LRL) 13 26 25 17 13 27 12 17 31 150
26 Rene Rottingham (KGS) 11 28 30 32 34 18 19 5 15 158
27 Logan Heron (KRV) 19 19 14 34 23 36 11 19 27 166
28 James Middleton (KRY) 5 OCS 35 19 14 10 36 32 16 167
29 David Simons (TSA) 23 29 20 29 10 4 29 24 32 168
30 Adriano Mano (SRG) 35 34 2 30 24 1 8 36 DNE 172
31 Joe Drew (TAE) 25 30 9 22 OCS 20 26 28 23 183
32 Santa's Second Favorite Elf (SCG) 10 31 31 11 33 32 22 23 28 188
33 Roebeen Sharma (TTM) 32 18 6 35 26 29 32 22 25 190
34 Rafa Maika (MTJ) 34 22 36 27 28 22 18 31 14 196
35 Joseph Pittman (AME) 22 35 19 28 30 31 31 27 17 205
36 Hendrich Troben (KSK) 27 15 37 OCS 25 15 34 37 20 210
37 Curtis Gilmore (STB) 36 36 23 25 12 OCS 35 29 35 231
SAILING - Women's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
Reigning Champion: June Hastings/Georgie Renley (SCT)
- Race # 1 2 3 4 Total
1 Susana Salvador/Yael Israel (KWP) 2 2 8 2 6
2 Josephine Perry/Luca Pope (ETM) OCS 5 1 1 7
3 Pamela Dunn/Tracy Parks (AME) 3 6 17 4 13
4 Marzhan Aslakhanov/Layla Cambridge (FFR) 8 1 7 19 16
5 Luna Manchester/Lale Fethiye (ANL) 5 12 5 9 19
6 Amanda Murphy/Émile Garcoût (KSK) 11 7 6 8 21
7 Mabel/Gertrude (SCO) 20 8 4 10 22
Sarah Coleman/Oddrun Reaney (KRV) 26 9 10 3 22
9 Tara Goodwin/Stella Arnold (CDG) 4 4 16 20 24
10 Veslemøy Lakshmi/Enheduanna Vidya (MNM) 1 21 3 OCS 25
11 Kaelyn McRae/Myf Devin (ETN) 6 24 9 15 30
12 Caroline Clifton/Nereida Carmody (DAR) 7 14 19 11 32
13 Sisani Nukeri / Kira Aglevero (VEK) 17 11 15 7 33
14 Elaine Marrrley/Herrrmoine Pirate (KGS) 19 26 2 13 34
15 Johanna Craz/Ekatarina Polonija (MTJ) 9 13 14 18 36
16 Martha Rent/Pattie Power (VKL) 24 3 12 25 39
17 Charlotte Hurns/Sophie Newman (KYP) 15 20 23 5 40
18 Madeleine Lagarde/Coralie Aubert (LEN) 12 17 25 14 43
19 Laoisa Lulwin/Yara Newman (TSA) 10 18 OCS 16 44
20 Robyn Dale/Dorothy Arden (KRY) 27 22 11 12 45
21 Kristina Rodriguez/Olivia Rodriguez (UAR) 16 19 13 23 48
22 Udona Tzarvilski/Eugenia Arnfreyrsdottir (GLS) 13 10 27 27 50
23 Snowball II/Snowball III (SCG) 23 28 24 6 53
24 Berthe McLeod/Leondrea Haynes (EFL) 22 15 18 22 55
25 Anita Morande/Maria Veranu (KLS) 18 27 22 17 57
26 Ona Boattripa / Lova Boattripa (VLT) 14 25 21 24 59
27 Ora Sveinsdottir/Tam Khyl (COS) 21 16 26 26 63
28 Juliana Hernandez/Tecla Marino (SRG) 25 23 20 21 64
SAILING - Women's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 5 & 6
Reigning Champion: Susan Ward (ETM)
- Race # 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
1 Joanne Yates (KSK) 1 3 15 3 6 5 18
2 Susan Ward (ETM) 8 17 3 5 15 3 34
3 Kleio Eitana (IOU) 20 2 11 1 23 2 36
4 Elaine Marrrley (KGS) 3 6 24 10 5 13 37
5 Gargi Nani (MNM) 10 1 9 22 4 17 41
6 Raisa Rushisvili (FFR) 2 15 6 24 20 1 44
7 Jenna Kirsch (CDG) 23 8 5 26 8 6 50
8 Eugenia Arnfreyrsdottir (GLS) 9 4 1 19 18 20 51
9 Brynja Jónsdóttir (KYP) 7 24 10 4 13 27 58
10 Katrina Campbell (AME) 4 30 2 23 2 BFD 61
11 Yael Israel (KWP) 14 7 26 6 28 10 63
12 Désirée Thiers (LEN) 22 18 13 2 17 18 68
12 Mariya Chenkevna (PLK) 15 13 8 16 16 19 68
12 Roxzan'a Bayou'ule (VLT) 18 23 17 33 3 7 68
15 Kari Hanson (VNG) 17 5 7 29 11 DSQ 69
15 Octavia Pousa (SRG) 5 9 29 18 25 12 69
17 Essie Porcher (ETN) 26 28 14 31 1 9 78
18 Ástrós Atladóttir (KRV) 27 19 4 8 22 31 80
19 Maude Iama102yearoldladyandilikeboating (SCO) 11 21 21 20 26 8 81
20 Alexis Quick (UAR) 33 10 18 21 14 23 86
21 Beta Jones (TAE) 24 20 12 30 27 4 87
21 Sadie Allen (TSA) 32 12 23 15 9 28 87
23 Rebecca Salsbury (VKL) 25 32 22 14 7 24 92
24 Caroline Clifton (DAR) 6 22 28 11 32 26 93
24 Grace Shefford (KRY) 31 11 27 13 21 21 93
26 Dyra Jensdottir (COS) 21 33 25 9 31 11 97
26 Kesi Metrasetrovi (VEK) 13 31 32 7 30 16 97
26 Lei Feng (LRL) 28 16 31 12 12 29 97
29 Snowball IV (SCG) 19 14 19 28 19 30 99
30 Macee Callaghan (EFL) 12 27 20 32 29 15 103
31 Rina Kayama (TTM) 16 25 30 17 24 25 107
32 Ekatarina Polonija (MTJ) 30 26 33 25 10 22 113
33 Maria Veranu (KLS) 29 29 16 27 DNF 14 115
SAILING - Women's Windsurfer - Races 7-9
Reigning Champion: Roccio Salvador (KWP) (event previously known as Women's Sailboard)
- Race # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total
1 Maribel Ângela (MNM) 5 12 3 12 1 2 4 6 23 45
Naomi Windbrandt (MTJ) 7 1 8 24 4 12 7 2 4 45
3 Lady Tryphaena Ptolemy (KWP) 3 6 5 7 2 22 20 4 2 49
4 Louisa Morse (LEN) 25 10 1 2 3 3 6 12 19 56
5 Harriet Paul (AME) 10 11 2 13 18 6 3 9 7 61
6 Francisa Lazio (VNG) 16 20 4 4 10 4 8 3 15 64
7 Keira North (FFR) 8 21 28 1 5 8 10 5 8 66
8 Lady Voodoo (KGS) 4 3 OCS 27 11 1 1 1 28 76
9 Merve Ünal (ANL) 1 13 17 5 12 24 2 DNF 22 96
10 Ellie Walker (ETN) 20 16 16 6 9 13 13 16 12 101
Gina Wright (ETM) 13 19 10 9 27 14 16 19 1 101
12 Leonore Sannewald (ATK) 9 DNF 23 8 19 9 5 25 10 108
13 Lucy Tournier (LRL) 17 9 7 23 22 10 9 18 25 115
14 Katie Stallings (CDG) 18 17 14 21 6 25 19 7 14 116
15 Heidi Fox (KYP) 11 DNE OCS 15 17 15 15 8 9 121
16 Janice Heismann (KRY) 12 27 9 30 8 18 30 10 11 125
17 Rina Ko (VKL) 26 23 11 28 7 17 17 21 5 127
18 Snowball V (SCG) 15 2 21 16 23 11 24 24 17 129
19 Tam Khyl (COS) 19 4 15 19 15 21 18 20 26 131
20 Maria Veranu (KLS) 21 26 6 10 21 5 28 15 30 132
21 Ambrosia Garrison (EFL) 6 8 25 25 14 28 22 29 13 141
Georgina Lewis (TSA) 22 14 27 17 13 19 11 27 18 141
23 Materia De Toro (SRG) 28 25 20 18 16 16 29 13 6 142
24 Sadie (SCO) 27 18 13 14 20 23 21 11 24 144
25 Sinéad Paisley (KSK) 14 15 12 20 26 29 26 14 21 148
26 Selvala Vaslervi (VEK) 2 24 26 26 28 27 14 28 3 150
27 Freda Davies (UAR) 23 5 19 22 24 20 23 23 20 155
28 Litala Moraka (VLT) OCS 22 24 29 30 7 12 17 16 157
Mia Lo'a (PLY) 24 7 18 3 29 30 25 22 29 157
30 Inge Allan (DAR) 29 28 22 11 25 26 27 26 27 192
SAILING - Mixed Multihull - Races 4-6
Reigning Champions: Jackson Shirley/Christine McGann (ETM)
- Race # 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
1 Dexios ben Dan Dan/Kleio Eitana (IOU) 1 4 10 6 2 17 23
2 Dominika Kurciĉ/Edvard Craz (MTJ) 3 DNF 7 3 10 11 34
3 Lou Tjon/Elvira Bodrova (FFR) 2 OCS 5 15 4 9 35
4 Nick Butler/Brittany Ponce (CDG) 12 5 9 9 1 14 36
5 Guybrush Shriekwood/Elaine Marrrley (KGS) 5 12 13 8 22 2 40
Jackson Shirley/Christine McGann (ETM) 10 8 8 11 3 20 40
7 Léandre Wagstaff/Chenelle Thorne (EFL) 7 15 6 4 BFD 10 42
8 Ambrogino Bharat/Maribel Ângela (MNM) 15 6 4 2 DSQ 19 46
9 Oliver Harlan/Lacey Emmerson (TSA) 6 19 3 12 7 DSQ 47
10 Hugo Griffith/Josie Ballard (LEN) 25 1 17 1 17 12 48
11 Joseph/The Virgin Mary (SCG) 4 11 1 23 20 13 49
12 Constantine Eflatis/Prianka Chaudhary (ANL) 14 3 16 DNF 11 7 51
13 Raquel Carballar/Zoe Arboleda (SRG) 8 13 24 22 5 5 53
14 Agúst Hólm/Ora Sveinsdottir (COS) 16 9 18 19 8 4 55
15 Graham Cheetham/Anne Fairbanks (KRY) 17 10 DSQ 7 13 16 63
16 Ella Bush/Heidi Stehr (KYP) 24 25 11 10 12 8 65
17 Roccio El Saltorie/Roye Frankston (KWP) OCS 2 OCS 14 19 3 66
18 Peter Bittery/Arta Verona (VKL) 11 14 19 13 14 24 71
19 Antonia Ward/Frederick Jacobs (AME) 22 7 12 20 18 15 72
20 Kevin Wagner/Jennifer Logan (UAR) 13 20 15 24 25 1 73
21 Litala Moraka / Frute Moracca (VLT) 18 23 14 18 6 18 74
22 Cracker Polly/Dolphin Jurell (SCO) 9 17 22 16 23 21 85
23 Habakkuk Kimberley/Caroline Clifton (DAR) 26 18 21 17 9 22 87
Seri Xalerko / Selvala Vaslervi (VEK) 19 22 20 5 21 26 87
25 Romeo Paskal/Anita Morande (KLS) 20 24 OCS 26 16 6 92
26 Alois Tellsinger/Janina Auðmundursdottir (TRM) 23 21 2 25 24 25 95
27 Jordan Peterson/Sandra Cowley (KSK) 21 16 23 21 15 23 96
Medal Count
Rank Delegation G S B Total
1 Free Republics (FFR) 7 8 10 25
2 West Phoenicia (KWP) 5 1 3 9
3 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 4 3 2 9
4 Eraman (ERM) 3 0 1 4
5 Cassadaigua (CDG) 2 4 1 7
6 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 2 3 1 6
7 Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 2 2 1 5
8 Electrum (ETM) 2 0 3 5
9 Ioudaia (IOU) 2 0 1 3
10 Benjamin Mark (BNM) 2 0 0 2
11 Vangaziland (VNG) 1 2 2 5
12 Amuaplye (AME) 1 2 1 4
Kriegiersien (KGS) 1 2 1 4
13 New Saria (TSA) 1 1 3 5
14 Taeshan (TAE) 1 0 1 2
15 Krytenia (KRY) 1 0 0 1
South Covello (SCO) 1 0 0 1
17 Vekaiyu (VEK) 0 2 3 5
18 Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
19 Liventia (LEN) 0 1 3 4
Mattijana (MTJ) 0 1 3 4
20 Sargossa (SRG) 0 1 1 2
21 Commonwealth of Baker Park (CBP) 0 1 0 1
Cosumar (COS) 0 1 0 1
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 0 1 0 1
The Sherpa Empire (SHW) 0 1 0 1
25 Anollasia (ANL) 0 0 4 4
26 Vilitan Union (VLT) 0 0 1 1
TOTAL 38 39 46 123