Advertisement
by Hampton Island » Sun Sep 30, 2018 9:34 am
by South Covello » Sun Sep 30, 2018 9:44 am
by People Who Have Issues » Sun Sep 30, 2018 11:06 am
by Free Republics » Sun Sep 30, 2018 11:42 am
by Tenburg » Sun Sep 30, 2018 4:03 pm
by Tierra de Castro » Sun Sep 30, 2018 4:46 pm
by Cassadaigua » Sun Sep 30, 2018 4:47 pm
by Newmanistan » Sun Sep 30, 2018 6:02 pm
Group 1
Knessniet 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
Hicaña 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 X 5
Drawkland 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 2 8
The Greater Nordics 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
Notoria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Scootalove City 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 X 6
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 4 4 0 22 9 +13 12
2 Knessniet 4 3 1 20 13 +7 9
3 Drawkland 4 2 2 24 23 +1 6
4 Hicaña 4 2 2 13 14 −1 6
5 Notoria 4 1 3 15 24 −9 3
6 The Greater Nordics 4 0 4 12 23 −11 0
Group 2
Melbergia 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 6
Cassadaigua 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 X 9
Gor Kebab 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
Suryak 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 8
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Equestrian States 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 2
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 4 4 0 31 13 +18 12
2 Equestrian States 4 3 1 17 15 +2 9
3 Vangaziland 4 2 2 11 11 0 6
4 Suryak 4 2 2 19 25 −6 6
5 Gor Kebab 4 1 3 18 25 −7 3
6 Melbergia 4 0 4 18 25 −7 0
Group 3
South Covello 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Shayla 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tenburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 X 6
Eraman 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 X 6
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 4 3 1 34 18 +16 9
2 Tenburg 4 2 2 25 18 +7 6
3 South Covello 4 2 2 14 15 −1 6
4 Shayla 4 2 2 13 23 −10 6
5 The Sherpa Empire 4 2 2 11 22 −11 6
6 Eraman 4 1 3 17 18 −1 3
Group 4
Tjorl 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
Lisander 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Ethane 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 6
Dharoka 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Newmanistan 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 1 X 13
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 4 4 0 30 6 +24 12
2 Tjorl 4 3 1 15 10 +5 9
3 Ethane 4 2 2 13 10 +3 6
4 Dharoka 4 2 2 16 22 −6 6
5 Lisander 4 1 3 9 17 −8 3
6 Northwest Kalactin 4 0 4 7 25 −18 0
Group 5
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
Tierra de Castro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loshos 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Nova Anglicana 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 4
Alpine Union 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 5
Beepee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 6
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 4 3 1 17 8 +9 9
2 Beepee 4 3 1 19 17 +2 9
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 3 1 9 8 +1 9
4 Tierra de Castro 4 2 2 11 13 −2 6
5 Alpine Union 4 1 3 21 15 +6 3
6 Loshos 4 0 4 5 21 −16 0
Group 6
Titaniumland 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 5
Saint Agnesia 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Maklohi Vai 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
Liventia 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Fungsland 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 4
Free Republics 5 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 X 10
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 4 3 1 29 18 +11 9
2 Maklohi Vai 4 3 1 24 18 +6 9
3 Liventia 4 2 2 20 17 +3 6
4 Titaniumland 4 2 2 20 27 −7 6
5 Fungsland 4 1 3 17 23 −6 3
6 Saint Agnesia 4 1 3 15 22 −7 3
Group 7
Wuriya 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3
Lycrabon 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 X 5
New Sportland 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
Super-Llamaland 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 X 8
Hampton Island 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4
Oscioru 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 4 4 0 26 13 +13 12
2 Hampton Island 4 4 0 19 10 +9 12
3 Lycrabon 4 2 2 20 16 +4 6
4 Wuriya 4 1 3 17 23 −6 3
5 Oscioru 4 1 3 9 17 −8 3
6 New Sportland 4 0 4 10 22 −12 0
Group 8
People Who Have Issues 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
St Saratoga 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Ko-oren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Schiltzberg 0 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 10
Anthor 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 4
Ranoria 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 4 3 1 19 11 +8 9
2 People Who Have Issues 4 3 1 13 10 +3 9
3 St Saratoga 4 2 2 19 19 0 6
4 Ko-oren 4 2 2 17 20 −3 6
5 Ranoria 4 1 3 17 20 −3 3
6 Anthor 4 1 3 18 23 −5 3
Group 9
Cosumar 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Saintland 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Banija 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
Aureumterra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abanhfleft 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 6
Filindostan 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 7
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cosumar 4 3 1 27 13 +14 9
2 Banija 4 3 1 20 7 +13 9
3 Abanhfleft 4 2 2 18 15 +3 6
4 Saintland 4 2 2 16 16 0 6
5 Filindostan 4 2 2 14 22 −8 6
6 Aureumterra 4 0 4 5 27 −22 0
Group 1
Scootalove City 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 8
Knessniet 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 4
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
Notoria 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Hicaña 2 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 9
Drawkland 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 0 8
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 5 5 0 30 13 +17 15
2 Knessniet 5 3 2 24 21 +3 9
3 Hicaña 5 3 2 22 22 0 9
4 Drawkland 5 2 3 32 32 0 6
5 Notoria 5 1 4 17 27 −10 3
6 The Greater Nordics 5 1 4 15 25 −10 3
Group 2
Equestrian States 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
Melbergia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
Suryak 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
Vangaziland 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 X 5
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Gor Kebab 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 5 5 0 33 13 +20 15
2 Equestrian States 5 3 2 19 18 +1 9
3 Vangaziland 5 3 2 16 15 +1 9
4 Suryak 5 2 3 23 30 −7 6
5 Melbergia 5 1 4 21 27 −6 3
6 Gor Kebab 5 1 4 18 27 −9 3
Group 3
West Phoenicia 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 7
South Covello 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
Tenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 3
Eraman 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 X 6
Shayla 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3
The Sherpa Empire 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 X 6
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 5 4 1 41 23 +18 12
2 The Sherpa Empire 5 3 2 17 25 −8 9
3 Tenburg 5 2 3 28 24 +4 6
4 Eraman 5 2 3 23 21 +2 6
5 South Covello 5 2 3 19 22 −3 6
6 Shayla 5 2 3 16 29 −13 6
Group 4
Newmanistan 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 10
Tjorl 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Dharoka 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 X 6
Lisander 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ethane 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 X 6
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 5 5 0 40 8 +32 15
2 Ethane 5 3 2 19 12 +7 9
3 Tjorl 5 3 2 17 20 −3 9
4 Dharoka 5 2 3 19 28 −9 6
5 Lisander 5 1 4 11 23 −12 3
6 Northwest Kalactin 5 1 4 13 28 −15 3
Group 5
Beepee 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 4
Nova Anglicana 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Alpine Union 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 6 X 9
Tierra de Castro 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 4
Loshos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 4 1 13 11 +2 12
2 Nova Anglicana 5 3 2 21 17 +4 9
3 Beepee 5 3 2 22 21 +1 9
4 Tierra de Castro 5 3 2 15 14 +1 9
5 Alpine Union 5 2 3 30 19 +11 6
6 Loshos 5 0 5 6 25 −19 0
Group 6
Free Republics 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Titaniumland 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 X 4
Liventia 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 7
Fungsland 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Saint Agnesia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Maklohi Vai 0 0 1 1 3 0 3 0 X 8
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Maklohi Vai 5 4 1 32 20 +12 12
2 Free Republics 5 3 2 31 22 +9 9
3 Liventia 5 3 2 27 19 +8 9
4 Titaniumland 5 3 2 24 29 −5 9
5 Fungsland 5 1 4 19 30 −11 3
6 Saint Agnesia 5 1 4 17 30 −13 3
Group 7
Oscioru 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
Wuriya 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 X 5
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hampton Island 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 X 3
Lycrabon 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 7
New Sportland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Hampton Island 5 5 0 22 11 +11 15
2 Super-Llamaland 5 4 1 27 16 +11 12
3 Lycrabon 5 3 2 27 16 +11 9
4 Wuriya 5 2 3 22 26 −4 6
5 Oscioru 5 1 4 12 22 −10 3
6 New Sportland 5 0 5 10 29 −19 0
Group 8
Ranoria 4 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 7
People Who Have Issues 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 8
Schiltzberg 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Anthor 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 6
St Saratoga 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 9
Ko-oren 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 People Who Have Issues 5 4 1 21 17 +4 12
2 St Saratoga 5 3 2 28 20 +8 9
3 Schiltzberg 5 3 2 23 17 +6 9
4 Anthor 5 2 3 24 27 −3 6
5 Ko-oren 5 2 3 18 29 −11 6
6 Ranoria 5 1 4 24 28 −4 3
Group 9
Filindostan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cosumar 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 X 5
Aureumterra 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Abanhfleft 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 X 7
Saintland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Banija 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 3
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cosumar 5 4 1 32 13 +19 12
2 Banija 5 4 1 23 7 +16 12
3 Abanhfleft 5 3 2 25 17 +8 9
4 Saintland 5 2 3 16 19 −3 6
5 Filindostan 5 2 3 14 27 −13 6
6 Aureumterra 5 0 5 7 34 −27 0
Group 1
Knessniet 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Drawkland 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 4
Hicaña 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Notoria 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 4
The Greater Nordics 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Scootalove City 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 5
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 6 6 0 35 15 +20 18
2 Drawkland 6 3 3 36 34 +2 9
3 Knessniet 6 3 3 26 25 +1 9
4 Hicaña 6 3 3 23 26 −3 9
5 Notoria 6 2 4 21 28 −7 6
6 The Greater Nordics 6 1 5 17 30 −13 3
Group 2
Melbergia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
Gor Kebab 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 3
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 2 7
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Suryak 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
Equestrian States 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 6 6 0 40 14 +26 18
2 Equestrian States 6 3 3 22 22 0 9
3 Vangaziland 6 3 3 17 22 −5 9
4 Suryak 6 3 3 27 33 −6 9
5 Melbergia 6 2 4 25 30 −5 6
6 Gor Kebab 6 1 5 21 31 −10 3
Group 3
South Covello 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 7
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 6
Shayla 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 6
Eraman 0 0 6 1 3 0 0 0 X 10
Tenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 4
West Phoenicia 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 X 6
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 6 5 1 47 27 +20 15
2 Eraman 6 3 3 33 27 +6 9
3 South Covello 6 3 3 26 28 −2 9
4 The Sherpa Empire 6 3 3 23 32 −9 9
5 Tenburg 6 2 4 32 30 +2 6
6 Shayla 6 2 4 22 39 −17 6
Group 4
Tjorl 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ethane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 X 2
Lisander 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 7
Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dharoka 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 2 10
Newmanistan 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 6 5 1 47 18 +29 15
2 Ethane 6 4 2 21 13 +8 12
3 Tjorl 6 3 3 18 22 −4 9
4 Dharoka 6 3 3 29 35 −6 9
5 Lisander 6 2 4 18 24 −6 6
6 Northwest Kalactin 6 1 5 14 35 −21 3
Group 5
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 12
Loshos 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4
Tierra de Castro 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 2 7
Alpine Union 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 1 2 8
Nova Anglicana 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 6
Beepee 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6 5 1 25 15 +10 15
2 Nova Anglicana 6 4 2 27 19 +8 12
3 Alpine Union 6 3 3 38 26 +12 9
4 Tierra de Castro 6 3 3 22 22 0 9
5 Beepee 6 3 3 24 27 −3 9
6 Loshos 6 0 6 10 37 −27 0
Group 6
Titaniumland 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maklohi Vai 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 X 4
Saint Agnesia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Fungsland 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 X 4
Liventia 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
Free Republics 0 0 7 0 2 0 0 0 X 9
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Maklohi Vai 6 5 1 36 21 +15 15
2 Free Republics 6 4 2 40 24 +16 12
3 Liventia 6 3 3 29 28 +1 9
4 Titaniumland 6 3 3 25 33 −8 9
5 Fungsland 6 2 4 23 32 −9 6
6 Saint Agnesia 6 1 5 19 34 −15 3
Group 7
Wuriya 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 5
New Sportland 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 0 X 10
Lycrabon 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
Hampton Island 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 X 5
Super-Llamaland 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 4
Oscioru 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 X 6
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Hampton Island 6 6 0 27 15 +12 18
2 Super-Llamaland 6 4 2 31 22 +9 12
3 Lycrabon 6 3 3 31 21 +10 9
4 Oscioru 6 2 4 18 26 −8 6
5 Wuriya 6 2 4 27 36 −9 6
6 New Sportland 6 1 5 20 34 −14 3
Group 8
People Who Have Issues 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10
Ko-oren 0 5 0 2 0 1 3 0 X 11
St Saratoga 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
Anthor 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 1 X 8
Schiltzberg 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 7
Ranoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 6 4 2 30 20 +10 12
2 People Who Have Issues 6 4 2 31 28 +3 12
3 St Saratoga 6 3 3 31 28 +3 9
4 Anthor 6 3 3 32 30 +2 9
5 Ko-oren 6 3 3 29 39 −10 9
6 Ranoria 6 1 5 27 35 −8 3
Group 9
Cosumar 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Banija 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 X 4
Saintland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abanhfleft 2 0 1 5 0 1 1 0 X 10
Aureumterra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4
Filindostan 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 6 5 1 27 9 +18 15
2 Abanhfleft 6 4 2 35 17 +18 12
3 Cosumar 6 4 2 34 17 +17 12
4 Saintland 6 2 4 16 29 −13 6
5 Filindostan 6 2 4 17 31 −14 6
6 Aureumterra 6 1 5 11 37 −26 3
by People Who Have Issues » Sun Sep 30, 2018 6:33 pm
by West Phoenicia » Sun Sep 30, 2018 11:48 pm
by The Sherpa Empire » Mon Oct 01, 2018 1:18 am
by Beepee » Mon Oct 01, 2018 5:39 am
by Vangaziland » Mon Oct 01, 2018 9:06 am
by Ko-oren » Mon Oct 01, 2018 11:08 am
by Liventia » Mon Oct 01, 2018 4:26 pm
by Ethane » Mon Oct 01, 2018 5:00 pm
[Home] [Cricket][Baseball][Basketball][Tennis][Other Sports]
by Newmanistan » Mon Oct 01, 2018 5:08 pm
by Free Republics » Mon Oct 01, 2018 5:47 pm
by Tierra de Castro » Mon Oct 01, 2018 5:52 pm
by Newmanistan » Mon Oct 01, 2018 6:02 pm
Group 1
The Greater Nordics 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
Knessniet 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Scootalove City 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 6
Hicaña 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Notoria 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
Drawkland 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 X 7
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 7 7 0 41 17 +24 21
2 Drawkland 7 4 3 43 38 +5 12
3 Knessniet 7 3 4 28 29 −1 9
4 Hicaña 7 3 4 25 32 −7 9
5 Notoria 7 2 5 25 35 −10 6
6 The Greater Nordics 7 2 5 21 32 −11 6
Group 2
Suryak 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
Melbergia 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Equestrian States 0 2 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 9
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 4
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gor Kebab 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 2
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 7 6 1 44 23 +21 18
2 Equestrian States 7 4 3 31 26 +5 12
3 Suryak 7 4 3 33 35 −2 12
4 Vangaziland 7 3 4 18 24 −6 9
5 Melbergia 7 2 5 27 36 −9 6
6 Gor Kebab 7 2 5 23 32 −9 6
Group 3
Tenburg 3 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 15
South Covello 2 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
West Phoenicia 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 7
Shayla 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Eraman 1 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 8
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 4
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 7 6 1 54 30 +24 18
2 Eraman 7 4 3 41 31 +10 12
3 Tenburg 7 3 4 47 44 +3 9
4 South Covello 7 3 4 40 43 −3 9
5 The Sherpa Empire 7 3 4 27 40 −13 9
6 Shayla 7 2 5 25 46 −21 6
Group 4
Dharoka 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Tjorl 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
Newmanistan 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Lisander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethane 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 2 X 7
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 7 6 1 50 19 +31 18
2 Ethane 7 5 2 28 13 +15 15
3 Tjorl 7 4 3 23 26 −3 12
4 Dharoka 7 3 4 33 40 −7 9
5 Lisander 7 2 5 19 27 −8 6
6 Northwest Kalactin 7 1 6 14 42 −28 3
Group 5
Nova Anglicana 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Beepee 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
Tierra de Castro 0 1 0 1 7 3 0 1 X 13
Alpine Union 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 7
Loshos 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 7 5 2 31 22 +9 15
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 7 5 2 28 19 +9 15
3 Alpine Union 7 4 3 45 30 +15 12
4 Tierra de Castro 7 4 3 35 25 +10 12
5 Beepee 7 3 4 27 40 −13 9
6 Loshos 7 0 7 14 44 −30 0
Group 6
Liventia 0 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 10
Titaniumland 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 6
Free Republics 1 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 6
Saint Agnesia 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3
Fungsland 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Maklohi Vai 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 7 5 2 46 27 +19 15
2 Maklohi Vai 7 5 2 37 23 +14 15
3 Liventia 7 4 3 39 34 +5 12
4 Fungsland 7 3 4 25 33 −8 9
5 Titaniumland 7 3 4 31 43 −12 9
6 Saint Agnesia 7 1 6 22 40 −18 3
Group 7
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 3 0 2 9
Wuriya 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 8
Oscioru 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lycrabon 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 X 3
Hampton Island 1 2 5 2 1 0 1 0 1 13
New Sportland 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Hampton Island 7 7 0 40 17 +23 21
2 Super-Llamaland 7 5 2 40 30 +10 15
3 Lycrabon 7 4 3 34 23 +11 12
4 Oscioru 7 2 5 20 29 −9 6
5 Wuriya 7 2 5 35 45 −10 6
6 New Sportland 7 1 6 22 47 −25 3
Group 8
Schiltzberg 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
People Who Have Issues 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 X 7
Ranoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Saratoga 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 3 X 9
Anthor 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ko-oren 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 3
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 People Who Have Issues 7 5 2 38 30 +8 15
2 St Saratoga 7 4 3 40 28 +12 12
3 Schiltzberg 7 4 3 32 27 +5 12
4 Ko-oren 7 4 3 32 40 −8 12
5 Anthor 7 3 4 33 33 0 9
6 Ranoria 7 1 6 27 44 −17 3
Group 9
Aureumterra 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
Cosumar 1 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 X 8
Filindostan 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 5
Saintland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abanhfleft 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Banija 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 X 4
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 7 6 1 31 11 +20 18
2 Cosumar 7 5 2 42 20 +22 15
3 Abanhfleft 7 4 3 37 21 +16 12
4 Filindostan 7 3 4 22 31 −9 9
5 Saintland 7 2 5 16 34 −18 6
6 Aureumterra 7 1 6 14 45 −31 3
Group 1
Knessniet 1 0 0 7 2 0 0 1 0 11
Notoria 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Drawkland 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Scootalove City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hicaña 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 X 6
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 8 7 1 43 21 +22 21
2 Drawkland 8 5 3 47 40 +7 15
3 Knessniet 8 4 4 39 30 +9 12
4 The Greater Nordics 8 3 5 27 34 −7 9
5 Hicaña 8 3 5 27 38 −11 9
6 Notoria 8 2 6 26 46 −20 6
Group 2
Melbergia 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 6
Vangaziland 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 7
Gor Kebab 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5
Equestrian States 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 X 9
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Suryak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 8 7 1 45 23 +22 21
2 Equestrian States 8 5 3 40 31 +9 15
3 Suryak 8 4 4 33 36 −3 12
4 Vangaziland 8 4 4 25 30 −5 12
5 Melbergia 8 2 6 33 43 −10 6
6 Gor Kebab 8 2 6 28 41 −13 6
Group 3
South Covello 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Eraman 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
The Sherpa Empire 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 6
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 5
Shayla 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Tenburg 0 3 2 0 2 0 3 2 X 12
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 8 6 2 59 36 +23 18
2 Tenburg 8 4 4 59 47 +12 12
3 Eraman 8 4 4 42 36 +6 12
4 South Covello 8 4 4 45 44 +1 12
5 The Sherpa Empire 8 4 4 33 45 −12 12
6 Shayla 8 2 6 28 58 −30 6
Group 4
Tjorl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northwest Kalactin 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 3
Ethane 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 6
Newmanistan 0 0 3 0 1 0 5 0 X 9
Lisander 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Dharoka 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 X 10
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 8 7 1 59 25 +34 21
2 Ethane 8 5 3 34 22 +12 15
3 Dharoka 8 4 4 43 42 +1 12
4 Tjorl 8 4 4 23 29 −6 12
5 Lisander 8 2 6 21 37 −16 6
6 Northwest Kalactin 8 2 6 17 42 −25 6
Group 5
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Alpine Union 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 X 9
Loshos 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Beepee 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 5
Tierra de Castro 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 6
Nova Anglicana 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 8 5 3 54 33 +21 15
2 Tierra de Castro 8 5 3 41 29 +12 15
3 Nova Anglicana 8 5 3 35 28 +7 15
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 8 5 3 31 28 +3 15
5 Beepee 8 4 4 32 42 −10 12
6 Loshos 8 0 8 16 49 −33 0
Group 6
Titaniumland 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 4
Fungsland 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 2 X 7
Maklohi Vai 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 6
Free Republics 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 X 8
Saint Agnesia 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Liventia 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 X 4
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 8 6 2 54 33 +21 18
2 Maklohi Vai 8 5 3 43 31 +12 15
3 Liventia 8 5 3 43 36 +7 15
4 Fungsland 8 4 4 32 37 −5 12
5 Titaniumland 8 3 5 35 50 −15 9
6 Saint Agnesia 8 1 7 24 44 −20 3
Group 7
Wuriya 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 11
Hampton Island 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
New Sportland 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 4
Oscioru 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 X 7
Lycrabon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Super-Llamaland 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 X 7
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Hampton Island 8 7 1 43 28 +15 21
2 Super-Llamaland 8 6 2 47 31 +16 18
3 Lycrabon 8 4 4 35 30 +5 12
4 Wuriya 8 3 5 46 48 −2 9
5 Oscioru 8 3 5 27 33 −6 9
6 New Sportland 8 1 7 26 54 −28 3
Group 8
People Who Have Issues 0 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 7
Anthor 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 5
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Ranoria 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 X 6
St Saratoga 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
Schiltzberg 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 X 5
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 People Who Have Issues 8 6 2 45 35 +10 18
2 Schiltzberg 8 5 3 37 31 +6 15
3 St Saratoga 8 4 4 44 33 +11 12
4 Ko-oren 8 4 4 33 46 −13 12
5 Anthor 8 3 5 38 40 −2 9
6 Ranoria 8 2 6 33 45 −12 6
Group 9
Cosumar 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
Abanhfleft 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Banija 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
Filindostan 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Saintland 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
Aureumterra 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 8 7 1 36 15 +21 21
2 Cosumar 8 6 2 47 21 +26 18
3 Abanhfleft 8 4 4 38 26 +12 12
4 Filindostan 8 3 5 26 36 −10 9
5 Saintland 8 3 5 20 36 −16 9
6 Aureumterra 8 1 7 16 49 −33 3
Group 1
Hicaña 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
Knessniet 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Drawkland 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 5
Scootalove City 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Notoria 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 X 5
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 9 7 2 45 26 +19 21
2 Drawkland 9 6 3 52 41 +11 18
3 Knessniet 9 4 5 42 34 +8 12
4 Hicaña 9 4 5 31 41 −10 12
5 The Greater Nordics 9 3 6 28 39 −11 9
6 Notoria 9 3 6 31 48 −17 9
Group 2
Cassadaigua 1 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 8
Melbergia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suryak 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
Gor Kebab 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
Equestrian States 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 5
Vangaziland 1 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 X 8
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 9 8 1 53 23 +30 24
2 Equestrian States 9 5 4 45 39 +6 15
3 Vangaziland 9 5 4 33 35 −2 15
4 Suryak 9 4 5 37 41 −4 12
5 Gor Kebab 9 3 6 33 45 −12 9
6 Melbergia 9 2 7 33 51 −18 6
Group 3
Shayla 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 6
South Covello 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Tenburg 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
The Sherpa Empire 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 X 4
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 5
Eraman 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 9 7 2 64 38 +26 21
2 The Sherpa Empire 9 5 4 37 46 −9 15
3 Tenburg 9 4 5 60 51 +9 12
4 Eraman 9 4 5 44 41 +3 12
5 South Covello 9 4 5 50 50 0 12
6 Shayla 9 3 6 34 63 −29 9
Group 4
Lisander 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4
Tjorl 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 X 6
Dharoka 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
Ethane 1 0 0 0 7 1 0 2 X 11
Newmanistan 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 7
Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 9 8 1 66 28 +38 24
2 Ethane 9 6 3 45 27 +18 18
3 Tjorl 9 5 4 29 33 −4 15
4 Dharoka 9 4 5 48 53 −5 12
5 Lisander 9 2 7 25 43 −18 6
6 Northwest Kalactin 9 2 7 20 49 −29 6
Group 5
Tierra de Castro 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 8
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 X 9
Nova Anglicana 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 8
Loshos 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 7
Beepee 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
Alpine Union 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 X 6
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 9 6 3 60 36 +24 18
2 Nova Anglicana 9 6 3 43 35 +8 18
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 9 6 3 40 36 +4 18
4 Tierra de Castro 9 5 4 49 38 +11 15
5 Beepee 9 4 5 35 48 −13 12
6 Loshos 9 0 9 23 57 −34 0
Group 6
Saint Agnesia 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 7
Titaniumland 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
Liventia 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
Maklohi Vai 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Free Republics 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 8
Fungsland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 9 7 2 62 34 +28 21
2 Liventia 9 6 3 48 38 +10 18
3 Maklohi Vai 9 5 4 45 36 +9 15
4 Fungsland 9 4 5 33 45 −12 12
5 Titaniumland 9 3 6 40 57 −17 9
6 Saint Agnesia 9 2 7 31 49 −18 6
Group 7
Lycrabon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuriya 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 4
Super-Llamaland 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
New Sportland 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscioru 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hampton Island 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 X 7
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Hampton Island 9 8 1 50 30 +20 24
2 Super-Llamaland 9 7 2 50 32 +18 21
3 Wuriya 9 4 5 50 48 +2 12
4 Lycrabon 9 4 5 35 34 +1 12
5 Oscioru 9 3 6 29 40 −11 9
6 New Sportland 9 1 8 27 57 −30 3
Group 8
St Saratoga 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 5
People Who Have Issues 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Schiltzberg 0 1 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 8
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
Ranoria 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 6
Anthor 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 9 6 3 45 34 +11 18
2 People Who Have Issues 9 6 3 48 40 +8 18
3 St Saratoga 9 5 4 49 36 +13 15
4 Ko-oren 9 4 5 36 54 −18 12
5 Anthor 9 3 6 42 46 −4 9
6 Ranoria 9 3 6 39 49 −10 9
Group 9
Saintland 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 7
Cosumar 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Aureumterra 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 10
Banija 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 6
Filindostan 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Abanhfleft 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 6 X 10
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 9 7 2 42 25 +17 21
2 Cosumar 9 6 3 50 28 +22 18
3 Abanhfleft 9 5 4 48 27 +21 15
4 Saintland 9 4 5 27 39 −12 12
5 Filindostan 9 3 6 27 46 −19 9
6 Aureumterra 9 2 7 26 55 −29 6
by Schiltzberg » Mon Oct 01, 2018 6:47 pm
by Beepee » Mon Oct 01, 2018 10:27 pm
by Schiltzberg » Mon Oct 01, 2018 11:03 pm
by Maklohi Vai » Mon Oct 01, 2018 11:35 pm
by People Who Have Issues » Mon Oct 01, 2018 11:56 pm
People Who Have Issues wrote:2."No, please, war isn't the answer," says General Flowers, a pacifist who has made some unusual career choices. "It says in this press release that Cassadaigua isn't confronted with daily issues. Maybe if we study their culture and their political systems we can learn how they do it."
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: The Plough Islands, TJUN-ia, Vilwandia
Advertisement