KFA TOP LEAGUE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Progress Amitibi 46 24 11 11 64 44 +20 83 TRAVELLER'S TROPHY (PLAY-IN STAGE)
02 So-Sweet Otama 46 23 13 10 73 55 +18 82
03 Mappu Glaceons 46 23 12 11 72 58 +14 81
04 Otama Saint-Guardians 46 23 10 13 81 54 +27 79
05 Lucario Tsutina 46 23 10 13 70 55 +15 79
06 Royal Shizedeki 46 22 12 12 82 64 +18 78
07 Sunrise Tikaronto 46 22 10 14 69 52 +17 76
08 Otama Centrales 46 20 10 16 72 59 +13 70
09 Harenshia Blisseys 46 21 7 18 71 62 +9 70
10 Noot-Noot Mishinogayama 46 18 13 15 57 57 0 67
11 Minni Mean Mice 46 20 7 19 65 79 −14 67
12 Manitoba Dai-Pistons 46 16 10 20 66 66 0 58
13 Metukki Oilers 46 15 13 18 62 62 0 58
14 Inugami Tikaronto 46 16 10 20 64 67 −3 58
15 Angel17 Otamarakawa 46 16 9 21 66 74 −8 57
16 Wika Pyekonugami 46 15 12 19 53 63 −10 57
17 Minna Ranch Cowboys 46 13 17 16 61 58 +3 56
18 Vortex Yononaniti 46 15 11 20 62 70 −8 56
19 Macbeth Shizedeki 46 13 11 22 53 65 −12 50
20 Miniga Cannons 46 12 14 20 50 62 −12 50
21 1080° Shipiwiniwaki 46 13 11 22 61 78 −17 50
22 Shooters Mappu 46 14 8 24 52 74 −22 50 RELEGATED
23 Kishatanji North Stars 46 14 7 25 54 79 −25 49 RELEGATED
24 Teshige Ultramare 46 11 12 23 50 73 −23 45 RELEGATED
KFA SECOND LEAGUE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Jiang-shi Anniko 46 24 14 8 76 42 +34 86 PROMOTED
02 Nippingo Marlins 46 24 10 12 71 51 +20 82 PROMOTED
03 Matawashika Flying Ritos 46 21 10 15 74 62 +12 73 PROMOTED
04 Mishikashiki Arceusians 46 19 14 13 62 55 +7 71
05 Keshipike Abomasnows 46 17 18 11 74 59 +15 69
06 Tempesta Notajima 46 20 9 17 70 61 +9 69
07 Stoqonamugsit Keshipukyituwiki 46 18 14 14 65 55 +10 68
08 Locomotive Tadakoma 46 19 10 17 56 54 +2 67
09 Sotoi T-Wolves 46 18 12 16 58 54 +4 66
10 Nyagora Koopa-Kun 46 18 12 16 73 76 −3 66
11 Kumamon Meiyaweimi 46 19 8 19 58 55 +3 65
12 Akairasu Red Jewels 46 17 13 16 56 54 +2 64
13 Yamagushukumikawa Okami 46 16 15 15 57 59 −2 63
14 Eskimo Inui 46 16 14 16 52 51 +1 62
15 Futurista Niitsishima 46 18 6 22 70 73 −3 60
16 Anikko Swifties 46 16 11 19 50 59 −9 59
17 Felicia Nyagora 46 14 16 16 52 54 −2 58
18 Shinsengumi Bungo 46 14 15 17 56 65 −9 57
19 Takamuki Shockers 46 15 12 19 57 67 −10 57
20 Lon-Lon Mariko 46 13 13 20 54 59 −5 52
21 Katori Rendezvous 46 13 11 22 56 74 −18 50
22 Maritsuna Absols 46 12 13 21 50 67 −17 49 RELEGATED
23 Eiri Greens 46 12 13 21 53 74 −21 49 RELEGATED
24 Floresta Hunoi 46 10 15 21 48 68 −20 45 RELEGATED
KFA DEVELOPMENTAL LEAGUE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Avant Shirokijiganame 42 22 9 11 62 44 +18 75 PROMOTED
02 Cristenaux Kesakame 42 20 8 14 66 42 +24 68 PROMOTED
03 Hunomaru L'Amour 42 18 11 13 59 50 +9 65 PROMOTED
04 Tsakashehane Huskies 42 17 14 11 66 58 +8 65
05 Itishabine Polarians 42 18 10 14 60 57 +3 64
06 Jiraya Nimikage 42 16 14 12 58 50 +8 62
07 Oyamukatsu Dreamlanders 42 18 8 16 63 61 +2 62
08 Youxieren Pyeongbeomhan 42 17 11 14 67 67 0 62
09 Tomoi Barons 42 16 13 13 61 58 +3 61
10 Otoruhibe Purple Roses 42 17 10 15 55 60 −5 61
11 Mitsishaji Steelheads 42 17 8 17 64 56 +8 59
12 Fushigoe Pandas 42 14 15 13 55 55 0 57
13 Manos Hebima 42 16 8 18 51 61 −10 56
14 Moshome Pikachus 42 15 10 17 61 58 +3 55
15 Niitsitaki Orioles 42 13 15 14 55 59 −4 54
16 Zishabe Zangooses 42 14 12 16 56 63 −7 54
17 Danisha Vulpix 42 13 11 18 50 52 −2 50
18 Senaki Ultramen 42 12 13 17 53 67 −14 49
19 Virtus Yui 42 13 9 20 56 67 −11 48
20 Artemis Hunoi 42 12 11 19 57 65 −8 47
21 Mitsishaji Brothers 42 12 10 20 54 64 −10 46
22 Nyagora Trinazzurra 42 12 10 20 49 64 −15 46
Progress Amitibi (1st title)