by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Fri Apr 27, 2018 4:27 pm
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Fri Apr 27, 2018 4:50 pm
Season Champions Runner up Relegated to Championship Relegated to Championship Promoted from Championship Promoted from Championship
2020-21 Legia Puck Pogon Miedzyzdroje Waddington Crew S.C. Real Los Osos Gornik Mszczonow NK Olimpija
Club Winners Runners up Winning Years
Legia Puck 1 0 2021
Pogon Miedzyzdroje 0 1
1 GK Julian Schmitz 32
18 SD Amelia Zdanowska 21
29 SD Sebastian Kurz 28
2 CD Florian Baumgarten 24
10 SM Nick Warner 31
36 SM Rudolf Güntensperger 19
6 CM Elisabeth Nordhaus 21
8 CM Sascha Welzmüller 33
99 CM Philipp Giglberger 27
9 S Klaus Fink 30
11 S Jean-François Kleineheismann 29
1 GK Vjekoslav Jakovljevic 29
3 SD Elizabeth McQueen 28
4 SD Brooklyn McCoy 31
2 CD Slawomir Skrzeszewski 24
34 CD Benedikt Windmüller 29
26 SM Zdzislaw Kawula 31
88 SM Zuzanna Kozminska 31
8 CM Slawomir Zoledziowski 28
11 CM Zdzislaw Czereszewski 28
17 CM Wlodzimierz Ryczkowski 29
13 S Maksymilian Kasperkiewicz 32
88 GK Jennifer O'Byrne 27
4 SD Slawomir Wierzchowski 32
13 SD Gaston Urruti 30
3 CD Jeronimo "Momo" Castellano 27
21 SM Winnifred Owens 26
25 SM Bastian Wegkamp 30
6 CM Maria Zienczuk 30
15 CM Roxanne McKinley 25
9 S Emilia Pereira 25
10 S Elisenda Gafarot 26
11 S Mikolaj Cieszkowski 21
22 GK Przemyslaw Niedzwiedzki 32
4 SD Zygmunt Rozanski 26
15 SD Faruk Maksimovic 35
3 CD Branislav Duvnjak 30
5 CD Sabrina Hartmann 30
6 SM Emilia Rzezniczak 28
11 SM Dzana Ivankovic 27
10 CM Luka Kozic 28
16 CM Marvin Kirchhoff 34
32 CM Zuzanna Kowalska 32
9 S Maria Kopczynska 28
1 GK Anamarija Vucemilovic-Vojkovic 25
4 SD Bartosz Strzyzowski 34
77 SD Zeljko Zizic 23
3 CD Sara Djevelekaj 26
16 SM Jedrzej Kosciukiewicz 28
18 SM Natasza Korzeniewska 21
5 CM Przemyslaw Kupcewicz 29
8 CM Goran Gregurina 29
17 CM Andrzej Kucz 28
9 S Luka Crncevic 28
19 S Katarzyna Grzywinska 31
79 GK Bartosz Wardzinski 24
23 SD Janusz Dziewicki 30
77 SD Lukas Nettersheim 35
7 CD Tomasz Kopacz 21
20 CD Jakub Jozefowicz 29
17 SM Kacper Plokarz 24
73 SM Wojciech Szymanowski 28
15 CM Wlodzimierz Wesolowski 23
22 CM Wlodzimierz Karski 23
99 CM Kazimierz Bereszynski 28
11 S Grzegorz Mozdzonek 30
96 GK Malgorzata Jakobczak 21
5 SD Przemyslaw Zawistowski 30
88 SD Zuzanna Trzeciakiewicz 21
2 CD Krzysztof Blaszczykowski 22
13 CD Tomasz Korczynski 27
11 SM Mary Lou McInerney 29
79 SM Zdzislaw Kryszkiewicz 21
7 CM Przemyslaw Skoraczynski 28
9 CM Alicja Jedrzejczyk 25
10 CM Amelia Zalwowska 29
86 S Fryderyka Cwierczakiewiczowa 20
1 GK Krzysztof Brzozowski 33
25 SD Kazimierz Bendkowski 30
27 SD Marko Halilovic 31
4 CD Luka Hrkac 28
19 CD Arkadiusz Prus 25
8 SM Katarina Kristic 27
15 SM Günther Zwolanowski 28
6 CM Gonçalo 29
10 CM Wlodzimierz Waclawczyk 20
11 S Krunoslav Brkic 25
12 S Marcin Lukaszewicz 27
1 GK Zofia Kwietniewska 29
6 SD Czeslaw Staszewski 29
34 SD John Harrington 31
3 CD Kacper Szuszkiewicz 21
9 SM Roksana Kolodziejczyk 20
10 SM Wilhelmina Kowalczyk 28
7 CM Mariusz Kowalczyk 31
94 CM Vytautas Janusauskas 25
98 CM Konrad Modrzejewksi 28
8 S Sandie McCracken 22
77 S Hanna Stronczynski 23
1 GK Zbigniew Lis 33
5 SD Elizabet Lovrencsics 25
7 SD Luca Kiss 23
66 CD Kevin Takacs 29
9 SM Ciaran Wolecki McBride 21
10 SM Krystyna Wisniewska 31
11 CM Fabiola Sanchez 25
21 CM Tobias Götze 24
23 CM Tomasz Tomczak 33
8 S Przemyslaw Krupa 27
13 S Dzsenifer Kecskes 26
1 GK Tomasz Mikolajczak 24
5 SD Miroslaw Szczepanski 30
22 SD Zdislaw Piotrowski 21
3 CD Krzysztof Januszkiewicz 34
7 SM Pawel Wawrzynkiewicz 30
23 SM Tymoteusz Kluska 30
4 CM Wladyslaw Zurowicz 29
6 CM Maciej Grzeszczyk 32
11 CM Tymoteusz Swierczewski 22
16 CM Wladyslaw Swierczewski 28
9 S Przemyslaw Szpakowski 28
1 GK Ludwig Klauß 28
2 SD Urska Miskic 26
4 SD Miroslaw Araszkiewicz 32
3 CD Szymon Kowalewski 23
6 SM Lucija Cevnik 30
9 SM Waclaw Kowalski 31
8 CM Timoteusz Pawlak 34
10 CM Ealasaid Nic Aonghusa 27
22 CM Radoslaw Dziekanowski 32
11 S Luka Zuzek 27
17 S Wlodzimierz Urbanczyk 32
1 GK Matt Shipp 30
15 SD Marcus Gay 32
22 SD Anthony Kronberg 31
2 CD Mieczyslaw Piekarczyk 31
25 SM Michael Hairston 34
5 SM Michelle Turnley 23
10 CM Tommy McBean 33
11 ACM Ashlyn Heath 30
14 CM J.J. Sherrod 29
9 S Derek Wisniewski 34
18 S Ethan Schoenfeld 26
69 GK Bartlomiej Kasprzak 21
2 SD Zofia Stolarczyk 30
28 SD Weronika Zubrowska 25
13 CD Grzegorz Wieszczycki 24
23 CD Kazimierz Wieszczycki 21
14 SM Klaudia Krzysztalowicz 29
16 SM Anna Kozlowska 31
7 CM Bartlomiej Szczepankiewicz 30
32 CM Agnieszka Mlynarczyk 28
10 S Amelia Trzaskowska 30
88 S Jaroslaw Sobieszczyk 25
1 GK Georges-Kévin Vainqueur 19
9 SD Weronika Kaczorowska 32
3 CD Grzegorz Radziszewski 32
95 CD Zdzislaw Brzezanczyk 20
6 SM Sarah Schroffenegger 31
23 SM Klaudia Kamczyk 28
7 CM Yannick Ksiezniakiewicz 26
8 CM Przemyslaw Suszczewicz 31
97 CM Przemyslaw Tkocz 24
11 S Zbigniew Zajaczkowski 31
93 S Sofia Kirstein 26
1 GK Dubhghall MacGillemichael 25
5 SD Sebastian Wieczerzak 19
6 SD Slawomir Wieczerzak 20
3 CD Wladyslaw Kokoszka 32
13 CD Janusz Kielbowicz 31
14 SM Przemyslaw Zwolinski 31
25 SM Mateusz Kratz 26
8 CM Goran Rahmanovic 29
23 CM Arkadiusz Szczepaniak 32
9 S Seasaidh Nic Aoidh 26
10 S Kevin O'Maoilsheachlainn 27
1 GK Diego Lopez 32
2 SD Radoslaw Pietrzak 27
3 CD Javi Camacho 25
4 CD Reynald Coco 29
10 SM Fabiola Gonzalez 27
18 SM Krzysztof Wieczorek 31
5 DCM Nick Van De Casteele 27
11 CM Wiktoria Iwanicki 32
16 CM Cristina Rodriguez 27
13 S Szymon Kownacki 32
21 S Amelia Tomaszewska 29
1 GK Pawel Mieczkowski 25
5 SD Rachelle Gallagher 26
25 SD Patrycja Ostrowska 26
2 CD Otto Theuerkauf 31
3 CD Florentin Théophile-Catherine 30
6 SM Krzysztof Nowak 21
11 SM Krzysztof Pajaczkowski 26
14 CM Arkadiusz Kotlarczyk 30
15 CM Arkadiusz Janeczek 31
66 CM Virgil van Weerdenburg 26
8 S Czeslaw Zurawski 30
1 GK Josh Griffiths 32
13 SD Ashley Holloway 31 (male)
77 SD Tomasz Romaszewski 33
2 CD Tearlach MacEachthighearna 28
17 CD Tanner Ferguson 29
16 SM James Halford 25
18 SM Taylor Zemanski 29 (female)
7 CM Cristiano Fernando 28
14 CM Jaroslaw Przybecki 31
99 CM Anton 32
10 S Wladyslaw Wyciszkiewicz 28
1 GK Krzysztof Wawszczyk 26
2 SD Wlodzimierz Szukielowicz 29
28 SD Roxanne Lennon 25
5 CD Brittany Winchester 29
23 CD Zofia Drzewiecki 30
7 SM Freda Griogalach 25
9 SM Szymon Jaroszynski 29
17 CM Thorsten Kruppke 30
22 CM Henk van de Walle 24
14 S Mackenzie Nanchoff 32
21 S Sebastian Cieslarczyk 21
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Tue May 01, 2018 8:44 pm
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Fri May 04, 2018 3:48 pm
A.C. Punta Prosciutto Punta Prosciutto / Marina di San Nicola
AJK Ähtari
Athletic Eskoriatza Eskoriatza
Atlético Manzanilla Manzanilla
F.C. Den Hoek s-Heerenhoek
FC Pampilhosa Pampilhosa do Botão
Heart of Kinross F.C. Marykirk (Roxburgh)
Ice Palace F.C. Twyford
Juventus F.C. Bocca di Leone A Mare
Kilbride F.C. Kilbride
La Selva CF La Selva de Mar
Muscogee Revolution Muscogee
Okehampton F.C. Okehampton
Olympique hotellière L'Hotellerie
Peñalba de Santiago CF Peñalba de Santiago
Portsmouth Galaxy Portsmouth
Rosenborg BK Jessheim
Sakskøbing IF (SIF) Sakskøbing
Shamrock Rovers F.C. Castletown-Bearhaven
Winchelsea United F.C. Winchelsea
AC Sparta Krupka Krupka
Arka Wyszkow Wyszkow
A.S. Saint-Chef Saint-Chef
Bayern Hohenschwangau Hohenschwangau
Borussia Krausnick Krausnick-Groß Wasserburg
FK Olovo Olovo
GKS Ostrow Warminski Ostrow Warminski
GKS Szczuczyn Szczyczyn
Gwardia Puck Puck
HNK Cibalia Sinj
HSK Zrinjski Klobuk Klobuk
Jagiellonia Krzeszowice Krzeszowice
Kiscsoszi VSC Kiscsosz
Lechia Krapkowice Krapkowice
ND Gazon Gazon
NK Istra 1961 Otocka
NK Lokomotiva Zagrad
Pogon Tluszcz Tluszcz
Szczakowianka Ozorkow Ozorkow
Wisla Szczawnica Szczawnica
Braddock City SC Braddock
Neoga Timbers Neoga
Potosi Sounders FC Potosi
Rockingham Fire Rockingham
Saguenay Dynamo Saguenay
San Joaquin United FC San Joaquin
Ashbourne F.C. Ashbourne
Beachborough F.C. Beachborough
Carrick F.C. Carrick / Carraig
Cromarty County F.C. Port Askaig
Cwmffrwd City A.F.C. Cwmffrwd
Dundrennan United F.C. Dundrennan
Feyenoord Zwaagdijk Zwaagdijk
Gargunnock F.C. Gargunnock
Glengarnock Morton F.C. Glengarnock
HSV Geertruidenberg Geertruidenberg
Inverkirkaig Caledonian Thistle F.C. Inverkirkaig
Johnstone F.C. Johnstone
Kinloch Athletic F.C. Kinloch
Kyle of Lochalsh F.C. Kyle of Lochalsh
Raith Rovers F.C. Bannockburn
Roxby City F.C. Roxby
Sandwich United F.C. Sandwich
Shelbourne F.C. Castletown-Bearhaven
Southbourne City F.C. Southbourne
Wroxham United F.C. Wroxham (Twyford)
AC Ringkøbing Ringkøbing
Ähtari IFK (AIFK) Ähtari
AIK Hässleholm Hässleholm
Bjørnstrup FC Bjørnstrup
Ejstrupholm fB (EfB) Ejstrupholm
F.C. Midtsamsø Lundsbjerg
F.C. Sydsamsø Sakskøbing
Fredericia BK (FB) Fredericia
IFK Mariefred Mariefred
Kjeldbjerg BK Kjeldbjerg BK
Malmköping FF Malmköping
Nordborg FF Nordborg
RkB Ringkøbing
Strandby IF Strandby
Strømgodset Strømsfoss
Vålerenga Strømsfoss
VestersamskE Skringstrup
VGF Vordingborg
ACC Carbonarese Carbonara
Alcazar CF Alcazar de San Juan
AS Saint-Ours Saint-Ours
Catalanense Tortella
Deportivo Luzon Luzon
El Port CF El Port de la Selva
F.C. Internazionale / Inter San Nicola Marina di San Nicola
FC La Chapelle-aux-Choux La Chapelle-aux-Choux
Fontanafredda F.C. 1909 Fontanafredda
FOSC Fourneaux Fourneaux
Levante U.D. La Selva de Mar
Périgourdins de Cadillac Cadillac
Racing de Puerto de la Cruz Puerto de la Cruz
Real Alba Alba
Real Santa Maria Santa Maria de la vega
Real Sociedad Urretxu
Sporting C.P. Alhões
S.S. Amalfitana Amalfi
S.S.C. Nazioni Lido delle Nazioni
Tournedos FC Tournedos-Bois-Hubert
HNK Duba Konavoska Duba Konavoska
HNK Sveti Petar Sveti Petar na Moru
FK Borac Banja Vrucica Banja Vrucica
FC Kranjska Gora Kranjska Gora
FK Olimpic Olovo
Jaszfelsoszentgyörgyi VTK Jaszfelsoszentgyörgy
NK Celik Gnojnica Gnojnica
NK Hrvatski Kostanjevac Kostanjevac
NK Inter Uskoplje Uskoplje
NK Kamniska Bistrica Kamniska Bistrica
NK Krnica Krnica
NK Krupa Krupa
NK Podcrkavlje Podcrkavlje
NK Rudar Krplivnik Krplivnik
NK Slaven Vukosavljevica Vukosavljevica
NK Zagrad Zagrad
RNK Osojnik Osojnik
Szabadszallasi Haladas Szabadszallas
Ujkerepes FC Turakerepes
Videoton FC Göd
FC Les Rousses Les Rousses
FC Preußen Offenbach Offenbach
FC Schalke 04 Krakow Krakow am See
Flota Zbaszyn Zbaszyn
Gornik Miedzyzdroje Miedzyzdroje
Gryf Brzyskorzystew Brzyskorzystew
Hansestadt-Havelberger SV Hansestadt-Havelberg
Hertha USC Ueckermünde
Kaszubia Wyrzysk Wyrzysk
Klub Turystow Rzodkiewnica Rzodkiewnica
Kotwica Piotrkow Piotrkow
MKS Kluczbork Kluczbork
Odra Krzyz Wielkopruski Krzyz Wielkopruski
Pelikan Zlotow Zlotow
SpVgg Ueckermünde Ueckermünde
Stal Mieszkowice Mieszkowice
Warta Ostrzeszow Ostrzeszow
Werder Schlagsdorf Schlagdorf
Wierzyca Police Police
Znicz Kostrzyn Kostrzyn
Arkonia Malbork Malbork
Borussia Krzanowice Krzanowice
Czarni Skierniewice Skierniewice
FC Slovan Horni Police Horni Police
Garbarnia Przasnysz Przasnysz
KKS Wlokniarz 1925 Krzywcza Krzywcza
KSZT Trzebiegoszcz Trzebiegoszcz
Miedz Kwidzyn Kwidzyn
Motor Zabkowice Zabkowice
Niedzwiedzie Ozorkow Ozorkow
Okocimski KS Wloszczowa Wloszczowa
Rozwoj Swietochlowice Swietochlowice
Ruch Brzeszcze Brzeszcze
SK Slavia Krupka Krupka
Sparta Knyszyn Knyszyn
Unia Ozorkow Ozorkow
Ursus Trzeszczyn Trzeszczyn
Wierna Pruszkow Pruszkow
Wigry Rybczyzna Rybczyzna
WKS Wierzchoslawice Wierzchoslawice
AS Vita Club Lusuku
Banaco F.C. Kawambwa
Black Bangweulu S.C. Wlotzkasbaken
Chicken House F.C. Kariba
Chililabombwe Warriors Chililabombwe
Dynamos F.C. Mutawatawa
Forest Rangers F.C. Shangombo
Green Buffaloes Kawambwa
Highlanders F.C. Hippo Valley
Kawambwa F.C. Kawambwa
Kayombo Leopards F.C. Kayombo
Makungwe Wanderers Makungwe
Nkana F.C. Mumbwa
Power Dynamos F.C. Mwembeshi
Red Arrows F.C. Kawambwa
Simba S.C. Ngongo
Tout Puissant Mazembe Tshimbalanga
Young Bangweulese S.C. Malongwe
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Fri May 04, 2018 5:29 pm
East Division
Brûleurs de Loups de Tavernes Tavernes
Färjestad BK Karlsborg Karlsborg
Grizzlys Krausnick Krausnick
Linlithgow Jokers Linlithgow
Schloßböckelheim Roosters Schloßböckelheim
West Division
HC Slavia Krupka Krupka
Legia Wyszkow Wyszkow
Stoczniowiec Malbork Malbork
KH Pruszcz Ozorkowski Pruszcz Ozorkowski
SKH Szczebrzeszyn Szczebrzeszyn
South Conference
Central Division
Alba Volan Kulcs Kulcs
Beardstown Bears Beardstown
HDK Podvolovljek (Lisjaki) Podvolovljek
Oglethorpe Golden Seals Oglethorpe
Waynesburg Checkers Waynesburg
South Division
Ashford Islanders Ashford
Charlevoix Avalanche Charlevoix
Clarkston Ice Dogs Clarkston
Mendota Mooseheads Mendota
Waddington Admirals Waddington
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Sat May 19, 2018 1:00 pm
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Sun May 20, 2018 12:12 pm
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Mon May 21, 2018 12:07 pm
Carraig Rugby Carrick Hybernian Independent Park 10 000
CR Cerveceros Manzanilla Central de la Ciudad Universitaria 6 000
Dundrennan RFC Dundrennan Raeburn Place 5 000
Gargunnock RFC Gargunnock Rossfield Park 10 000
Kawambwa Rugby Club Kawambwa Kawambwa Showgrounds 4 400
Legia Puck Puck Stadion MOSiR 12 144
Llanfair Gwent Dragons Llanfairpwllgwyngyllgogerychwyrndrobwllllantysiliogogogoch Sidney Parade 8 500
Oglethorpe Harlequins Oglethorpe Roscoe Park 6 800
PSV 78 Ueckermünde Ueckermünde The Rooney-Charlton Arena 29 200
Saracens F.C. Twyford Accordz Park 10 000
Shoreham Saints Shoreham-by-Sea Franklin's Garden 13 591
Stade aquitain Beaumont Beaumont-Pied-de-Bœuf Stade Jacques-Blouin 16 000
Beaumont-Saint-Gontrand Rugby Club (BSG) Beaumont-Pied-de-Bœuf Stade Serge-Charrier 10 000
Budowlani Ozorkow Ozorkow Stadion ul. Gornicza 12 000
Castletown Crusaders Castletown-Bearhaven Oak Park 2 500
Linlithgow Panthers Linlithgow Eastside Sports Complex 3 000
Okehampton Warriors Okehampton BW Stadium 10 000
Twyford Broncos Twyford Laughton Park 13 500
Twyford Rovers Twyford Laughton Park 13 500
Winchelsea Rhinos Winchelsea Ashford Road 12 600
Budowlani Ozorkow Ozorkow Stadion ul. Gornicza 12 000
Cwmffrwd Blues Cwmffrwd Parc yr Arfau Cwmffrwd 12 125
Linlithgow Warriors Linlithgow The Greenyards 15 000
Saracens F.C. Twyford Accordz Park 10 000
Stade aquitain Beaumont Beaumont-Pied-de-Bœuf Stade Jacques-Blouin 16 000
Winchelsea Tigers Winchelsea Ashford Road 12 600
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Mon May 21, 2018 12:10 pm
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Mon May 21, 2018 12:10 pm
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Mon May 21, 2018 12:11 pm
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Mon May 21, 2018 12:39 pm
# Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Legia Puck 69 38 21 6 11 73 55 - Champions Cup
Pogon Miedzyzdroje 68 38 21 5 12 89 61 - Globe Cup
Winchelsea F.C. 68 38 21 5 12 79 65 - Globe Cup
Gornik Ozorkow 65 38 19 8 11 59 41 - Globe Cup
F.C. Tortella 64 38 19 7 12 59 50
Korona Malbork 62 38 19 5 14 70 53
Celtic. F.C. 59 38 17 8 13 65 46
HNK Hajduk 58 38 17 7 14 59 45
GNK Dinamo Zagrad 58 38 17 7 14 64 61
Real Manzanilla C.F. 56 38 17 5 16 61 65
SFC Ajax 55 38 16 7 15 60 59
Olimpia Szczebrzeszyn 54 38 17 3 18 63 61
Borussia Ueckermünde 51 38 15 6 17 56 57
Twyford F.C. 51 38 14 9 15 67 70
Rangers F.C. 49 38 13 10 15 63 71
Oglethorpe City F.C. 49 38 13 10 15 67 76
Krisztinavarosi TC 43 38 11 10 17 62 68
FK Zeljeznicar 41 38 11 8 19 63 93
Waddington Crew S.C. 27 38 7 6 25 42 87 - Relegated
Real Los Osos 23 38 5 8 25 53 90 - Relegated
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Mon May 21, 2018 8:22 pm
# Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Gornik Mszczonow 70 38 21 7 10 84 61 - Champions, Promoted & SBCC
NK Olimpija 64 38 18 10 10 83 66 - Promoted & SBCC
Sporting Beach City 62 38 19 5 14 82 63 - SBCC
NK Jagodnjak 62 38 18 8 12 66 48
Beaumont-Saint-Gontrand 61 38 18 7 13 53 55
Zawisza Ozorkow 60 38 18 6 14 79 71
VfL Schloßböckelheim 59 38 17 8 13 76 74
KS Zdzieszowice 58 38 19 1 18 66 59
MTK Turakerepes 57 38 18 3 17 54 58
Shoreham Hotspur F.C. 56 38 15 11 12 57 48
Olympique de Tavernes 54 38 14 12 12 74 64
A.S. Amalfi 53 38 16 5 17 51 50
Puszcza Puszczykowo 51 38 16 3 19 55 60
NK Podvolovljek 50 38 14 8 16 48 47
F.C. Sakskøbing 50 38 15 5 18 52 64
Harwich United 46 38 13 7 18 61 72
S.A. Benfica 46 38 13 7 18 65 82
HNK Crikvenika 44 38 12 8 18 68 78
Caledonian F.C. 37 38 9 10 19 58 80 - Relegated to League One West
Widzew Pruszcz Ozorkowski 29 38 6 11 21 44 76 - Relegated to League One East
# Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Wisla Szczawnica 91 38 28 7 3 99 33 - Promoted
Lechia Krapkowice 89 38 27 8 3 102 36
Arka Wyszkow 83 38 26 5 7 95 37
Gwardia Puck 77 38 25 2 11 96 53
Jagiellonia Krzeszowice 71 38 22 5 11 79 55
GKS Szczuczyn 68 38 20 8 10 77 58
Borussia Krausnick 67 38 20 7 11 72 63
Szczakowianka Ozorkow 64 38 19 7 12 72 54
A.S. Saint-Chef 63 38 19 6 13 70 65
Pogon Tluszcz 59 38 17 8 13 70 79
GKS Ostrow Warminski 57 38 16 9 13 68 67
Kiscsoszi VSC 42 38 13 3 22 63 75
AC Sparta Krupka 41 38 12 5 21 41 68
ND Gazon 35 38 11 2 25 47 88
HSK Zrinjski Klobuk 34 38 10 4 24 48 87
NK Istra 1961 32 38 9 5 24 49 82
FK Olovo 31 38 8 7 23 45 79
Bayern Hohenschwangau 30 38 8 6 24 45 80 - Relegated to Zachodnioprusy Liga (4th level)
HNK Cibalia 26 38 8 2 28 39 81
NK Lokomotiva 25 38 7 4 27 48 85 - Relegated to Hrvatska Liga (4th level)
# Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Portsmouth Galaxy 94 38 30 4 4 89 34 - Promoted
Muscogee Revolution 84 38 26 6 6 100 43
FC Pampilhosa 76 38 23 7 8 92 50
Olympique hotelier 72 38 22 6 10 80 50
Kilbride F.C. 58 38 17 7 14 76 59
Winchelsea United F.C. 58 38 16 10 12 66 61
A.C. Punta Prosciutto 53 38 15 8 15 64 66
Ice Palace F.C. 53 38 16 5 17 65 76
Heart of Kinross F.C. 52 38 14 10 14 67 56
Peñalba de Santiago CF 51 38 16 3 19 64 77
F.C. Den Hoek 50 38 15 5 18 56 66
Shamrock Rovers F.C. 48 38 14 6 18 58 69
Sakskøbing IF 46 38 14 4 20 55 67
Rosenborg BK 45 38 11 12 15 62 76
La Selva CF 45 38 14 3 21 57 84
Athletic Eskoriatza 43 38 12 7 19 53 64
Atlético Manzanilla 41 38 12 5 21 61 78
Okehampton F.C. 38 38 12 2 24 51 83 - Relegated to Caledonian League (4th level)
AJK 37 38 11 4 23 52 84 - Relegated to Mediterranean Ligaen (4th level)
Juventus F.C. 36 38 10 6 22 52 77 - Relegated to Liga Iberica (4th level)
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Fri May 25, 2018 4:25 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost +- BP
Budowlani Ozorkow 81 22 20 0 2 421 1
Mariot's Rugby Club 80 22 20 0 2 280 0
Twyford 56 22 13 1 8 47 2
Castleton-Bearhaven 54 22 12 0 10 89 6
RzKS Juvenia Miedzyzdroje 52 22 12 1 9 30 2
Winchelsea Tigers 42 22 9 0 13 -44 6
Stade tournubertais 39 22 9 1 12 -90 1
Linlithgow Warriors 39 22 9 0 13 -145 3
Roxburgh 38 22 8 1 13 -61 4
Benedetto 32 22 7 0 15 -128 4
Waddington Athletic Club RFC 25 22 5 1 16 -166 3
Cwmffrwd Blues 25 22 5 1 16 -233 3 Relegated
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost +- BP
Legia Puck 66 22 16 0 6 167 2 Promoted
Stade aquitain Beaumont 57 22 13 0 9 106 5
Shoreham Saints 53 22 13 0 9 -1 1
PSV 78 Ueckermünde 51 22 11 1 10 4 5
Kawambwa Rugby Club 50 22 11 1 10 25 4
Llanfair Gwent Dragons 50 22 11 1 10 17 4
Oglethorpe Harlequins 46 22 10 0 12 42 6
Saracens F.C. 46 22 10 0 12 5 6
Gargunnock RFC 45 22 11 0 11 -59 1
Carraig Rugby 40 22 9 0 13 -44 4
Dundrennan RFC 40 22 8 2 12 -66 4
CR Cerveceros 30 22 6 1 15 -196 4
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Sun May 27, 2018 3:30 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Naprzod Ozorkow 65 38 29 7 2 110 16
Legia Puck 61 38 28 5 5 90 28
Eisbären Ueckermünde 58 38 27 4 7 100 40
Jokerit Ähtari 58 38 26 6 6 69 40
Skeppsgårdens IF 45 38 18 9 11 65 51
Harwich Whalers 43 38 17 9 12 68 49
Stoczniowiec Szczuczyn 42 38 18 6 14 57 53
Unia Ozorkow 41 38 15 11 12 49 54
Gornik Mszczonow 38 38 16 6 16 67 64
Braddock Bruins 36 38 13 10 15 62 54
Waddington BlackHawks 35 38 14 7 17 57 63
Samsø White Hawks 35 38 14 7 17 55 65
Saguenay Nordiques 34 38 15 4 19 49 62
Neoga Golden Knights 31 38 11 9 18 49 65
Portsmouth Flyers 31 38 12 7 19 46 75
Los Osos Ice Dogs 28 38 10 8 20 46 72
Orlik Miedzyzdroje 24 38 9 6 23 46 83
KHL Medvescak 21 38 7 7 24 47 88
HDD Olimpija 18 38 8 2 28 40 82
Ujkerepes TE 16 38 5 6 27 23 91
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Thu May 31, 2018 5:46 pm
Team Points Played Won Lost +-
Bloomingburg Timberwolves 54 30 27 3 393
Pointe-au-Chien Jazz 44 30 22 8 219
Harwich Zephyrs 44 30 22 8 204
Tavernes Cavaliers 42 30 21 9 198
Los Osos Grizzlies 40 30 20 10 233
Dobravlje Olimpija 32 30 16 14 67
Real Manzanilla 28 30 14 16 -12
Rockingham Celtics 28 30 14 16 -123
Oglethorpe SuperSonics 26 30 13 17 -29
Beach City Heat 26 30 13 17 -59
Waddington Bucks 26 30 13 17 -237
Muscogee Bulls 22 30 11 19 -184
Zagrad Hawks 20 30 10 20 -91
Ozorkow Mavericks 16 30 8 22 -116
Redington Suns 16 30 8 22 -223
Malbork Kings 16 30 8 22 -240
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Sat Jun 02, 2018 5:24 pm
Pos Player Age Team Birthplace
CD Arkadiusz Krzykowski 16 Korona Malbork Ostroszowice, WP
CD Alessandro Mastroianni 16 A.C. Punta Prosciutto Marina San Gregorio, AC
GK Caitriona Nig Fhionnghaile 16 Heart of Kinross F.C. Strathkinness, CD
S Krystyna Walczykiewicz 16 Gornik Mszczonow Trzeszczyn, WP
CM Krasnodar Schildenfeld 16 NK Podcrkavlje Podcrkavlje, DI
SM Slawomir Skrzypinski 16 Pogon Miedzyzdroje Piotrkow Pruski, WP
SD Sharon LaBonta 16 Real Los Osos Serena Del Mar, SO
S Katerina Szewieczková 16 AC Sparta Krupka Rokytnice nad Rokytnou, BS
CM Marc Nygaard 16 Sakskøbing IF (SIF) Ejstrupholm, SA
CM Nathan Steinberger 16 Portsmouth Galaxy Foxhollow, WA
SD Przemyslaw Zukowski 16 Gornik Ozorkow Skrzeszowice, WP
SM Maria Elena Lopez 16 Real Manzanilla C.F. Villarrubia de los Ojos, CS
CD Will McCullough 16 Winchelsea F.C. Beer, BR
SD Sandrine Lloris 16 Beaumont-Saint-Gontrand (BSG) Montpeyroux, AQ
CM Stanislawa Klobukowska 16 Zawisza Ozorkow Wloszczowa, WP
CD Krzysztof Zieleniecki 16 Pogon Miedzyzdroje Rybczyzna, WP
GK Domagoj Borevkovic 16 HNK Hajduk Gologoricki Dol, DI
CM Galchobhar Ffordyce 16 Celtic F.C. Ardmhor, CD
SM Brandon Pellegrino 16 Harwich United Westborough, SG
S Fatima Carvalhas 16 FC Pampilhosa Santo Aleixo da Restauração, PT
SM Malgorzata Popowicz-Swoboda 16 Olimpia Szczebrzeszyn Pruszkow, WP
Pos Player Age Team Birthplace
Ins. Center Leagsaidh Nic Cormaic 20 Linlithgow Warriors Airidh a'Bhruaich, CD
Lock Alex Wolfe-Homer 20 Twyford Rugby Bearsbridge, BR
Scrum Half Sandrine Courtois 20 Stade tournubertais Champoulet, AQ
Hooker Ekoungoulou Engobo 20 Kawambwa Rugby Club Tshimbalanga, BW
Number 8 Catherine Hunter-Mills 20 Twyford Rugby Westhoughton, BR
Fly Half Krzysztof Zawojski 20 Budowlani Ozorkow Ogrodzieniec, WP
L. Prop Tomaidh Mac'IlleChiar 20 Mariot's Rugby Club Kinloch, CD
Left Wing Luna Riley 20 Shoreham Saints Dymchurch, BR
Flanker Yohan Rougerie 20 Stade tournubertais Prats-du-Périgord, AQ
Scrum Half Will Cheeseman 20 Saracens F.C. Knighton, BR
Outs. Center Alasdair Mac Artair 20 Linlithgow Warriors Bridgend of Lintrathen, CD
Right Wing Ciorstaidh Nic a' Ghobhainn 20 Gargunnock RFC Mosstodloch, CD
Fly Half Katarzyna Zaniewska 20 RzKS Juvenia Miedzyzdroje Miedzywodzie, WP
T. Prop Giovanni Cicchinelli 20 Benedetto Rugby Lido delle Nazioni, AC
Fullback Julia Kleine-Schneider 20 PSV 78 Ueckermünde Wietzendorf, AM
# Pos Player Age Junior/College Team Birthplace
88 LW/RW Fryderyka Krzyszczyk 16 Legia Puck Brzyskorzystew, WP
71 RW Hunter Lewandowski 16 South Wabash Golden Gophers Sauk Rapids, WA
77 RD Wladyslaw Hanuszkiewicz-Stepowski 16 UKH Trzebiegoszcz Trzebiegoszcz, WP
97 C Zeljka Kadijevic-Posavec 16 KHL Mladost Osojnik, DI
10 RD Haley Duggan 16 Central Saguenay Black Bears Shelburne, SG
Rank AHL team Player Pos Junior/College team Birthplace
1.1 Ujkerepes TE Jennifer "Jenny Hockey" Gaudreau C Montmorency Huskies Baie-des-Chaloupes, SG
1.2 HDD Olimpija Urszula Zolnierczyk RD SKH Szczebrzeszyn Krzczonow, WP
1.3 KHL Medvescak Elizabeth Yamamoto LD Wabash Huskies Squirreltown, WA
1.4 Orlik Miedzyzdroje Zdeno Zacha C HC Bili Tygri Horni Police Horní Police, BS
1.5 Stoczniowiec Szczuczyn* Przemyslaw Zarotynski RW RKS Rybczyzna Koscierzyna, WP
1.6 Portsmouth Flyers Eeli Vaakanainen G Tappara Kalkkinen Näkkälä, BT
1.7 Neoga Golden Knights Conor Fleury LW North Saguenay Cornhuskers Shelburne, SG
1.8 Saguenay Nordiques Jake Foote RW Central Wabash Chippewas Lake Sherwood, WA
1.9 Samsø White Hawks Mackenzie Mittelstadt G Army Black Knights Middleburg Heights, WA
1.10 Waddington BlackHawks Emir Hadžihasanović LD HK Stari Grad Vrnogracka Slapnica, HZ
1.11 Braddock Bruins Krzysztof Kotarzewski RD KH Szczawnica Szczawnica,WP
1.12 Gornik Mszczonow Wojtek Oczkowski LW Gornik Mszczonow Pszczyna, WP
1.13 Unia Ozorkow Pierre-Olivier Morand-Belzile LD Montmorency Huskies Lac-au-Brochet, SG
1.14 Los Osos Ice Dogs* Elizabeta Vasiljevic C KHL Crikvenika "Vitezovi" Vukosavljevica, DI
1.15 Harwich Whalers Ukko-Pekka Turkulainen RW Ähtari IFK Kummavuopio, BT
1.16 Skeppsgårdens IF Alexis McGregor LW Okanogan State Jackrabbits McKinnon, OK
1.17 Jokerit Ähtari Sigfrieda Englbrecht C Eisbären Ueckermünde Großwoltersdorf, AM
1.18 Legia Puck Zuza Kukulowicz RD UKH Trzebiegoszcz Trzebiegoszcz, WP
1.19 Eisbären Ueckermünde Tyler Hoefenmeyer LW East Wabash Spartans Maple Beach, WA
1.20 Naprzod Ozorkow Agnieszka Strzalkowska RW Pogon Kluczbork nad Odra Wolczyn, WP
Stoczniowiec Szczuczyn and Los Osos ice Dogs swapped their 1st round pick in a trade that happened in 2020.
Rank SBA team Player Pos College team Birthplace
1.1 Malbork Kings Artavious McKnight PF Chattahoochee Tigers Beards Fork, CH
1.2 Redington Suns TyQuaylon Stokes SG Ocean City Warhawks Golden Beach, CH
1.3 Ozorkow Mavericks Urban Grdagolnik SF Wabash Huskies Spodnje Skofije, KR
1.4 Zagrad Hawks I'liyah Coleman SG West Wabash Badgers Port Chester, WA
1.5 Muscogee Bulls O'lesheya Summers PG North Chattahoochee Crimson Tide North High Shoals, CH
1.6 Waddington Bucks Nazarae Shackelford SF Chattahoochee State Seminoles Muscogee, CH
1.7 Beach City Heat Demetrius Gee PF Sonoma Longhorns Krugerville, SO
1.8 Oglethorpe SuperSonics De'Ederick Merriweather C North Chattahoochee Crimson Tide Green Forest, CH
1.9 Rockingham Celtics Nikolina Kovacevic C Floydsburg Huskies Radomirovac, HZ
1.10 Real Manzanilla Braxton Davis PG Central Chattahoochee Razorbacks Mountain Park, CH
1.11 Dobravlje Olimpija Lukasz Kikowski SF Prussia East Mikolajki Pomorskie, WP
1.12 Los Osos Grizzlies Cheyenne Dixon PG Central Sonoma Jayhawks Chupadero, SO
1.13 Tavernes Cavaliers Lindsey Dobrzynski C Wabash State Cardinals South Haven, WA
1.14 Pointe-Au-Chien Jazz Maria Sanchez PF Castilla Las Cabezas de San Juan, CS
1.15 Harwich Zephyrs Tyrell Kinney SG Vander Wal Cavaliers Oak Grove Heights, CH
1.16 Bloomingburg Timberwolves Jaylen Ricks SF Sonoma State Golden Bears Port Bolivar, SO
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Sat Jun 09, 2018 7:19 pm
Team Won Lost Runs+-
Rockingham Grays 37 9 155
Braddock Athletics 35 11 163
San Joaquin Colt .45s 35 11 148
Neoga Indians 30 16 87
Redington Beach Pirates 28 18 46
Waddington Cardinals 27 19 32
Beach City Mariners 25 21 22
Crikvenica Reds 25 21 6
Turakerepes Expos 23 23 28
Ozorkow Mets 23 23 -9
Harwich Giants 23 23 -10
Steendam Brewers 21 25 21
Zagrad Senators 21 25 -11
Bloomingburg Tigers 21 25 -66
Muscogee Southerners 21 25 -67
Beardstown Angels 20 26 -22
Dobravlje Blue Sox 20 26 -27
Potosi Dodgers 20 26 -29
Los Osos Rangers 20 26 -34
Clarkston Cubs 19 27 -58
Amalfi Fortitudo 16 30 -61
Puck Royals 14 32 -92
Miltonsburg Braves 14 32 -96
Oglethorpe Red Sox 14 32 -126
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Fri Jun 15, 2018 6:22 pm
Rank SLB team Player Pos College team Birthplace
2021 1.1 Oglethorpe Red Sox Garrett Strzelecki 3B Okanogan State Jackrabbits Beaver Crossing, OK
2021 1.2 Miltonsburg Braves Frédérique Lafleur SP Central Saguenay Black Bears Sainte-Anne-des-Lacs, SG
2021 1.3 Puck Royals Jessica McSweeney 2B Wabash State Cardinals Logan Elm Village, WA
2021 1.4 Amalfi Fortitudo Mason Dunlop 1B Chattahoochee State Seminoles Whiskey Creek, CH
2021 1.5 Clarkston Cubs Summer van der Weide LF/CF West Wabash Badgers Loch Sheldrake, WA
2021 1.6 Los Osos Rangers Hrvoje Kovacic RF Floydsburg Huskies Kuna Konavoska, DI
2021 1.7 from POT Beach City Mariners Jackson Ortega SP USLO Bruins Corralitos, SO
2021 1.8 Dobravlje Blue Sox Kendall O'Connor SS South Chattahoochee Bears Kanawha City, CH
2021 1.9 Beardstown Angels Wendell Juergens 1B Okeechobee Gators Redington Shores, CH
2021 1.10 Muscogee Southerners Fabiola Maldonado SP Central Sonoma Jayhawks Laguna Pueblo, SO
2021 1.11 Bloomingburg Tigers Parker Sommerfeld CF/RF Central Wabash Chippewas Buckholz Corners, WA
2021 1.12 Zagrad Senators Tyler Kwiatkowski SP Wabash Huskies Port Chester, WA
2021 1.13 Steendam Brewers Nico Quintal LF USAM Lions Lac-Huron, SG
2021 1.14 Harwich Giants Hasan Maksimovic SP BK Olovo Donji Cevljanovici, HZ
2021 1.15 Ozorkow Mets Alejandro Aguilera SP Sonoma State Golden Bears El Gato, SO
2021 1.16 Turakerepes Expos Masashi Yamada 3B Chattahoochee State Seminoles
2021 1.17 Crikvenica Reds Nancy Torres CF Okanogan Ducks El Rio, SO
2021 1.18 Beach City Mariners Marie-Pier Bigras C Montmorency Huskies Saint-Joseph-de-Kamouraska, SG
2021 1.19 Waddington Cardinals Jorge Nunez SS Okeechobee Gators Santa Rosa Beach, CH
2021 1.20 Redington Beach Pirates Brandon Marino RF Chattahoochee State Seminoles South Cocoa Beach, CH
2021 1.21 Neoga Indians Evan Krzeminski 2B Wabash Huskies Fort McKinley, WA
2021 1.22 Braddock Athletics Tiffany MacCarrick SP East Wabash Spartans Harwood Heights, WA
2021 1.23 Rockingham Grays Greg Wloczewski RP South Chattahoochee Bears Thompsontown, WA
2021 1.24 San Joaquin Colt .45s Spencer Beer LF Chattahoochee Tigers Patterson Springs, CH
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Wed Jun 27, 2018 10:49 am
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Wed Jun 27, 2018 2:10 pm
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Caledonia 6 3 2 0 1 8 5
Alsace-Mecklenburg 6 3 2 0 1 7 6
Herzegovina 3 3 1 0 2 4 6
Carniola 3 3 1 0 2 4 6
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Castilla 7 3 2 1 0 5 0
Dalmatia and Istria 7 3 2 1 0 4 2
Sonoma 3 3 1 0 2 5 7
Portugal 0 3 0 0 3 2 7
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Prussia East - Men's 9 3 3 0 0 11 2
Chattahoochee 6 3 2 0 1 5 5
Transdanubia 3 3 1 0 2 3 4
Britannia 0 3 0 0 3 2 10
Team Points Played Won Draw Lost GF GC
Prussia East - Women's 9 3 3 0 0 9 1
Wabash 6 3 2 0 1 6 3
Aquitaine-Languedoc 1 3 0 1 2 2 5
Hollandia 1 3 0 1 2 1 9
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Thu Jun 28, 2018 1:56 pm
Team Won Draw Lost GF GC
EAST DIVISION
Pointe-au-Chien Browns 11 0 5 322 238
Clarkston Steelers 9 0 7 366 281
San Carlos Colts 7 0 9 254 323
Potosi Bengals 6 0 10 269 322
NORTH DIVISION
Miedzyzdroje Bulldogs 11 0 5 304 241
Ozorkow Buffaloes 9 0 7 312 277
Twyford Titans 9 0 7 319 286
Zagrad Chiefs 6 0 10 246 420
SOUTH DIVISION
Bloomingburg Ravens 10 0 6 311 257
Braddock Oilers 10 0 6 306 285
Harwich Yellow Jackets 4 0 12 238 409
Neoga Jeffersons 2 0 14 229 356
WEST DIVISION
Muscogee Raiders 9 0 7 366 277
Beardstown Maroons 9 0 7 330 266
Rockingham Dolphins 8 0 8 307 299
Oglethorpe Chargers 6 0 10 278 302
Team Won Draw Lost GF GC
EAST DIVISION
Floydsburg Redskins 10 0 6 308 259
Los Osos Eskimos 8 0 8 309 271
San Joaquin Cow Boys 7 0 9 315 309
Beach City Lions 7 0 9 272 321
NORTH DIVISION
Ozorkow Panthers 8 0 8 254 292
Ueckermünde Eagles 6 0 10 277 365
Tavernes Vikings 5 0 11 259 281
Malbork Saints 5 0 11 267 368
SOUTH DIVISION
Miltonsburg Rams 13 0 3 435 222
Charlevoix Bears 10 0 6 309 230
Mendota Steam Roller 8 0 8 245 280
Waddington Seahawks 5 0 11 303 402
WEST DIVISION
Palm Beach Cardinals 11 0 5 359 268
Golden Beach Packers 10 0 6 392 281
Santa Fe 49ers 10 0 6 296 306
Oglethorpe Celts 7 0 9 280 343
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Mon Jul 16, 2018 6:13 pm
Rank SLB team Player Pos College team Birthplace
2022 1.1 Neoga Jeffersons Jaxton McFolley SLB South Wabash Golden Gophers Charlevoix, WA
2022 1.2 Harwich Yellow Jackets Mieczyslaw Laszczak-Janowicz LG Ozorkow Niedzwiedzie Kluczbork nad Odra, WP
2022 1.3 Malbork Saints Kentre'vious McCullum WR South Chattahoochee Bears Butts Corner, CH
2022 1.4 Waddington Seahawks Keyonte Roberts-Whitaker HB North Chattahoochee Crimson Tide Plum Grove, CH
2022 1.5 Tavernes Vikings Brock Wickenheiser RE Central Wabash Chippewas Bear Creek Corners, WA
2022 1.6 Zagrad Chiefs Ryan Stycznski QB West Wabash Badgers Onondaga, WA
2022 1.7 Ueckermünde Eagles Que'shaun Whiterspoon SS Central Chattahoochee Razorbacks McLeods Mill, CH
2022 1.8 Potosi Bengals Quintavious Puckett HB Navy Midshipmen Lancaster Mill, CH
2022 1.9 Oglethorpe Chargers Ethan O'Kelly QB Chattahoochee State Seminoles Indian River Estates, CH
2022 1.10 San Carlos Colts Dre'quan Gilchrist-McClary CB Wabash Huskies Portage des Sioux, WA
2022 1.11 Oglethorpe Celts Evan Pokrzywinski C Central Sonoma Jayhawks Poncha Springs, SO
2022 1.12 Beach City Lions Eugeniusz Wasilewski DT Szczawnica Green Ducks Mszczonow, WP
2022 1.13 San Joaquin Cow Boys Marquavious McDonough CB North Wabash Redhawks Kendricktown, WA
2022 1.14 Mendota Steam Roller Kendall O'Donoghue ILB Oxford Crimson Popponesset Island, SG
2022 1.15 Rockingham Dolphins Orlando Trujillo-Thompson LE Sonoma State Golden Bears Los Fresnos, SO
2022 1.16 Los Osos Eskimos Jamarcus McKoy FS East Chattahoochee Red Wolves Hokes Bluff, CH
2022 1.17 Twyford Titans Abdul-Kamal De Los Santos LT Chattahoochee State Seminoles Madeira Beach, CH
2022 1.18 Ozorkow Buffaloes Elzbieta Klobukowska SLB Puck Angels U-21 Pereszczowka, WP
2022 1.19 Beardstown Maroons Hunter McInnis SLB Wabash Huskies Okeana, WA
2022 1.20 Santa Fe 49ers Broghean McLaughlin CB Saguenay State Bears Oak Bluffs, SG
2022 1.21 Clarkston Steelers Vernell Pickett-Jones SS West Chattahoochee Wildcats Brownsburg, CH
2022 1.22 Braddock Oilers McAllister Arrington LT Chattahoochee Tigers Port Royal, CH
2022 1.23 Charlevoix Bears Shakeem Carmichael LT USLO Bruins Dos Palos, SO
2022 1.24 Ozorkow Panthers Kendarius Gibbons WR USLO Bruins Los Osos, SO
2022 1.25 Golden Beach Packers Parker Lindemann-Diaz DT USLO Bruins San Ramon, SO
2022 1.26 Bloomingburg Ravens Tucker Kowalewski LG Wabash State Cardinals Prairie Grove, WA
2022 1.27 Pointe-au-Chien Browns Demetrius Cromartie CB East Wabash Spartans Neoga, WA
2022 1.28 Palm Beach Cardinals Yolanda Scroggins-Dixon ILB North Chattahoochee Crimson Tide Pointe-au-Chien, CH
2022 1.29 Floydsburg Redskins Walker Stawowczyk SLB Vander Wal Cavaliers Indian Hills, CH
2022 1.31 Muscogee Raiders Alfonzo McCollum WR Central Chattahoochee Razorbacks Welsh, CH
2022 1.32 Miltonsburg Rams Bobby McKinney SLB Sonoma Tech Rams San Marcos, SO
Alpine First League of Water Polo (AFLWP)
Club Location
A.S.D. Pro Bocca Bocca di Leone A Mare
CN Atlètic-Tortelleta Tortella
CN Tavernes Tavernes
CN Tortella Tortella
DAVK Mladost Zagrad
Krisztinavarosi TC Turakerepes
Legia Puck Puck
Los Osos Athletic Club Los Osos
Oglethorpe Athletic Club Oglethorpe
S.S. Amalfitana Amalfi
Turakerepesi VSC Turakerepes
VK Jug Osojnik Osojnik
VK Primorje Crikvenica Crikvenica
VK Triglav Oplotnica Oplotnica
Waddington Athletic Club Waddington
Wasserfreunde Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 04 Ueckermünde
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Fri Aug 10, 2018 2:50 pm
Season Champions Runner up Relegated to Championship Relegated to Championship Promoted from Championship Promoted from Championship
2020-21 Legia Puck Pogon Miedzyzdroje Waddington Crew S.C. Real Los Osos Gornik Mszczonow NK Olimpija
Club Winners Runners up Winning Years
Legia Puck 1 0 2021
Pogon Miedzyzdroje 0 1
1 GK Julian Schmitz 32
18 SD Amelia Zdanowska 21
29 SD Sebastian Kurz 28
2 CD Florian Baumgarten 24
10 SM Nick Warner 31
36 SM Rudolf Güntensperger 19
6 CM Elisabeth Nordhaus 21
8 CM Sascha Welzmüller 33
99 CM Philipp Giglberger 27
9 S Klaus Fink 30
11 S Jean-François Kleineheismann 29
1 GK Vjekoslav Jakovljevic 29
3 SD Elizabeth McQueen 28
4 SD Brooklyn McCoy 31
2 CD Slawomir Skrzeszewski 24
34 CD Benedikt Windmüller 29
26 SM Zdzislaw Kawula 31
88 SM Zuzanna Kozminska 31
8 CM Slawomir Zoledziowski 28
11 CM Zdzislaw Czereszewski 28
17 CM Wlodzimierz Ryczkowski 29
13 S Maksymilian Kasperkiewicz 32
88 GK Jennifer O'Byrne 27
4 SD Slawomir Wierzchowski 32
13 SD Gaston Urruti 30
3 CD Jeronimo "Momo" Castellano 27
21 SM Winnifred Owens 26
25 SM Bastian Wegkamp 30
6 CM Maria Zienczuk 30
15 CM Roxanne McKinley 25
9 S Emilia Pereira 25
10 S Elisenda Gafarot 26
11 S Mikolaj Cieszkowski 21
22 GK Przemyslaw Niedzwiedzki 32
4 SD Zygmunt Rozanski 26
15 SD Faruk Maksimovic 35
3 CD Branislav Duvnjak 30
5 CD Sabrina Hartmann 30
6 SM Emilia Rzezniczak 28
11 SM Dzana Ivankovic 27
10 CM Luka Kozic 28
16 CM Marvin Kirchhoff 34
32 CM Zuzanna Kowalska 32
9 S Maria Kopczynska 28
1 GK Anamarija Vucemilovic-Vojkovic 25
4 SD Bartosz Strzyzowski 34
77 SD Zeljko Zizic 23
3 CD Sara Djevelekaj 26
16 SM Jedrzej Kosciukiewicz 28
18 SM Natasza Korzeniewska 21
5 CM Przemyslaw Kupcewicz 29
8 CM Goran Gregurina 29
17 CM Andrzej Kucz 28
9 S Luka Crncevic 28
19 S Katarzyna Grzywinska 31
79 GK Bartosz Wardzinski 24
23 SD Janusz Dziewicki 30
77 SD Lukas Nettersheim 35
7 CD Tomasz Kopacz 21
20 CD Jakub Jozefowicz 29
17 SM Kacper Plokarz 24
73 SM Wojciech Szymanowski 28
15 CM Wlodzimierz Wesolowski 23
22 CM Wlodzimierz Karski 23
99 CM Kazimierz Bereszynski 28
11 S Grzegorz Mozdzonek 30
96 GK Malgorzata Jakobczak 21
5 SD Przemyslaw Zawistowski 30
88 SD Zuzanna Trzeciakiewicz 21
2 CD Krzysztof Blaszczykowski 22
13 CD Tomasz Korczynski 27
11 SM Mary Lou McInerney 29
79 SM Zdzislaw Kryszkiewicz 21
7 CM Przemyslaw Skoraczynski 28
9 CM Alicja Jedrzejczyk 25
10 CM Amelia Zalwowska 29
86 S Fryderyka Cwierczakiewiczowa 20
1 GK Krzysztof Brzozowski 33
25 SD Kazimierz Bendkowski 30
27 SD Marko Halilovic 31
4 CD Luka Hrkac 28
19 CD Arkadiusz Prus 25
8 SM Katarina Kristic 27
15 SM Günther Zwolanowski 28
6 CM Gonçalo 29
10 CM Wlodzimierz Waclawczyk 20
11 S Krunoslav Brkic 25
12 S Marcin Lukaszewicz 27
1 GK Zofia Kwietniewska 29
6 SD Czeslaw Staszewski 29
34 SD John Harrington 31
3 CD Kacper Szuszkiewicz 21
9 SM Roksana Kolodziejczyk 20
10 SM Wilhelmina Kowalczyk 28
7 CM Mariusz Kowalczyk 31
94 CM Vytautas Janusauskas 25
98 CM Konrad Modrzejewksi 28
8 S Sandie McCracken 22
77 S Hanna Stronczynski 23
1 GK Zbigniew Lis 33
5 SD Elizabet Lovrencsics 25
7 SD Luca Kiss 23
66 CD Kevin Takacs 29
9 SM Ciaran Wolecki McBride 21
10 SM Krystyna Wisniewska 31
11 CM Fabiola Sanchez 25
21 CM Tobias Götze 24
23 CM Tomasz Tomczak 33
8 S Przemyslaw Krupa 27
13 S Dzsenifer Kecskes 26
1 GK Tomasz Mikolajczak 24
5 SD Miroslaw Szczepanski 30
22 SD Zdislaw Piotrowski 21
3 CD Krzysztof Januszkiewicz 34
7 SM Pawel Wawrzynkiewicz 30
23 SM Tymoteusz Kluska 30
4 CM Wladyslaw Zurowicz 29
6 CM Maciej Grzeszczyk 32
11 CM Tymoteusz Swierczewski 22
16 CM Wladyslaw Swierczewski 28
9 S Przemyslaw Szpakowski 28
1 GK Ludwig Klauß 28
2 SD Urska Miskic 26
4 SD Miroslaw Araszkiewicz 32
3 CD Szymon Kowalewski 23
6 SM Lucija Cevnik 30
9 SM Waclaw Kowalski 31
8 CM Timoteusz Pawlak 34
10 CM Ealasaid Nic Aonghusa 27
22 CM Radoslaw Dziekanowski 32
11 S Luka Zuzek 27
17 S Wlodzimierz Urbanczyk 32
1 GK Matt Shipp 30
15 SD Marcus Gay 32
22 SD Anthony Kronberg 31
2 CD Mieczyslaw Piekarczyk 31
25 SM Michael Hairston 34
5 SM Michelle Turnley 23
10 CM Tommy McBean 33
11 ACM Ashlyn Heath 30
14 CM J.J. Sherrod 29
9 S Derek Wisniewski 34
18 S Ethan Schoenfeld 26
69 GK Bartlomiej Kasprzak 21
2 SD Zofia Stolarczyk 30
28 SD Weronika Zubrowska 25
13 CD Grzegorz Wieszczycki 24
23 CD Kazimierz Wieszczycki 21
14 SM Klaudia Krzysztalowicz 29
16 SM Anna Kozlowska 31
7 CM Bartlomiej Szczepankiewicz 30
32 CM Agnieszka Mlynarczyk 28
10 S Amelia Trzaskowska 30
88 S Jaroslaw Sobieszczyk 25
1 GK Georges-Kévin Vainqueur 19
9 SD Weronika Kaczorowska 32
3 CD Grzegorz Radziszewski 32
95 CD Zdzislaw Brzezanczyk 20
6 SM Sarah Schroffenegger 31
23 SM Klaudia Kamczyk 28
7 CM Yannick Ksiezniakiewicz 26
8 CM Przemyslaw Suszczewicz 31
97 CM Przemyslaw Tkocz 24
11 S Zbigniew Zajaczkowski 31
93 S Sofia Kirstein 26
1 GK Dubhghall MacGillemichael 25
5 SD Sebastian Wieczerzak 19
6 SD Slawomir Wieczerzak 20
3 CD Wladyslaw Kokoszka 32
13 CD Janusz Kielbowicz 31
14 SM Przemyslaw Zwolinski 31
25 SM Mateusz Kratz 26
8 CM Goran Rahmanovic 29
23 CM Arkadiusz Szczepaniak 32
9 S Seasaidh Nic Aoidh 26
10 S Kevin O'Maoilsheachlainn 27
1 GK Diego Lopez 32
2 SD Radoslaw Pietrzak 27
3 CD Javi Camacho 25
4 CD Reynald Coco 29
10 SM Fabiola Gonzalez 27
18 SM Krzysztof Wieczorek 31
5 DCM Nick Van De Casteele 27
11 CM Wiktoria Iwanicki 32
16 CM Cristina Rodriguez 27
13 S Szymon Kownacki 32
21 S Amelia Tomaszewska 29
1 GK Pawel Mieczkowski 25
5 SD Rachelle Gallagher 26
25 SD Patrycja Ostrowska 26
2 CD Otto Theuerkauf 31
3 CD Florentin Théophile-Catherine 30
6 SM Krzysztof Nowak 21
11 SM Krzysztof Pajaczkowski 26
14 CM Arkadiusz Kotlarczyk 30
15 CM Arkadiusz Janeczek 31
66 CM Virgil van Weerdenburg 26
8 S Czeslaw Zurawski 30
1 GK Josh Griffiths 32
13 SD Ashley Holloway 31 (male)
77 SD Tomasz Romaszewski 33
2 CD Tearlach MacEachthighearna 28
17 CD Tanner Ferguson 29
16 SM James Halford 25
18 SM Taylor Zemanski 29 (female)
7 CM Cristiano Fernando 28
14 CM Jaroslaw Przybecki 31
99 CM Anton 32
10 S Wladyslaw Wyciszkiewicz 28
1 GK Krzysztof Wawszczyk 26
2 SD Wlodzimierz Szukielowicz 29
28 SD Roxanne Lennon 25
5 CD Brittany Winchester 29
23 CD Zofia Drzewiecki 30
7 SM Freda Griogalach 25
9 SM Szymon Jaroszynski 29
17 CM Thorsten Kruppke 30
22 CM Henk van de Walle 24
14 S Mackenzie Nanchoff 32
21 S Sebastian Cieslarczyk 21
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Fri Aug 10, 2018 4:15 pm
Seasons Champion, promoted Runner up, promoted Relegated to League One - West Relegated to League One -East
2020-21 Gornik Mszczonow NK Olimpija Caledonian F.C. Widzew Pruszcz Ozorkowski
Seasons Relegated from Premier League Relegated from Premier League Promoted from League One - W Promoted from League One - E
2020-21 Waddington Crew S.C. Real Los Osos Portsmouth Galaxy Wisla Szczawnica
Club Winners Runners up Promotions Winning Years
Gornik Mzczonow 1 0 1 2021
NK Olimpija 0 1 1
Advertisement
Advertisement