Advertisement
by West Phoenicia » Wed May 30, 2018 6:30 am
by Nova Anglicana » Wed May 30, 2018 9:39 am
by Free Republics » Wed May 30, 2018 11:13 am
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Wed May 30, 2018 11:25 am
by The Sherpa Empire » Wed May 30, 2018 11:40 am
by Newmanistan » Wed May 30, 2018 4:14 pm
by Cassadaigua » Wed May 30, 2018 5:01 pm
Group 1
Scootalove City 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Deseret and Zion 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
The Wolf Zones 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Krossa 1 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 X 6
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 15 11 4 84 54 +30 33
2 Krossa 15 10 5 85 72 +13 30
3 Deseret and Zion 15 6 9 68 74 −6 18
4 Sandberg 15 6 9 64 83 −19 18
5 The Wolf Zones 16 5 11 68 86 −18 15
Group 2
East Ares 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 7
Banija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
North Prarie 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 15 9 6 79 67 +12 27
2 North Prarie 16 9 7 73 64 +9 27
3 Lycrabon 15 9 6 64 60 +4 27
4 East Ares 15 7 8 58 73 −15 21
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 15 4 11 56 66 −10 12
Group 3
USS Monitor 0 0 3 2 2 0 1 1 0 9
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Melbergia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
South Covello 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 3
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 South Covello 15 10 5 67 48 +19 30
2 Ko-oren 15 10 5 66 49 +17 30
3 USS Monitor 15 9 6 64 55 +9 27
4 Melbergia 16 7 9 62 62 0 21
5 Ireland Isles 15 2 13 41 86 −45 6
Group 4
New Jarwel 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 5
The Imperial Frost Federation 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
God and Country 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
St Saratoga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 15 9 6 86 51 +35 27
2 New Jarwel 15 9 6 71 65 +6 27
3 God and Country 16 8 8 65 72 −7 24
4 St Saratoga 15 8 7 58 67 −9 24
5 The Imperial Frost Federation 15 4 11 47 72 −25 12
Group 5
Gloriax 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
Beepee 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Northwest Kalactin 2 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 7
Nuevo Caracas 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 15 13 2 83 45 +38 39
2 Beepee 15 9 6 73 63 +10 27
3 Northwest Kalactin 16 8 8 79 72 +7 24
4 Nuevo Caracas 15 4 11 49 73 −24 12
5 Gloriax 15 4 11 38 69 −31 12
Group 6
Highton 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 8
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 5
Xelsis 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
New Sangti 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 X 3
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Xelsis 16 11 5 73 42 +31 33
2 Cassadaigua 15 11 4 68 46 +22 33
3 New Sangti 15 8 7 61 67 −6 24
4 Brookspring 15 4 11 46 61 −15 12
5 Highton 15 4 11 45 77 −32 12
Group 7
Midand 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Acapais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Free Republics 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 4
Darmen 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 16 13 3 101 68 +33 39
2 Darmen 15 8 7 73 60 +13 24
3 Midand 15 7 8 72 66 +6 21
4 Acapais 15 6 9 51 65 −14 18
5 West Guam 15 4 11 48 86 −38 12
Group 8
United States of Yasser 0 0 3 2 0 1 1 0 4 11
Holy Nazirealm 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
Vangaziland 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 4
Nova Anglicana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 15 13 2 84 48 +36 39
2 United States of Yasser 15 9 6 78 66 +12 27
3 Vangaziland 16 8 8 72 82 −10 24
4 Holy Nazirealm 15 5 10 63 64 −1 15
5 Humaliwo 15 3 12 50 87 −37 9
Group 9
Saintland 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maklohi Vai 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 X 4
New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
Mirfast 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 X 6
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 15 10 5 85 54 +31 30
2 Maklohi Vai 15 9 6 69 53 +16 27
3 Saintland 15 8 7 56 68 −12 24
4 Mirfast 15 6 9 53 64 −11 18
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 16 5 11 48 72 −24 15
Group 10
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 6
East Apikai 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 5
United States of Devonta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 X 6
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 15 11 4 76 51 +25 33
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 15 9 6 77 67 +10 27
3 Oscioru 15 7 8 68 67 +1 21
4 United States of Devonta 16 7 9 66 77 −11 21
5 East Apikai 15 4 11 49 74 −25 12
Group 11
Filindostan 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 5
The Star Enpire 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
Cosumar 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 5
Abanhfleft 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 X 7
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 15 12 3 82 50 +32 36
2 Bauscland 15 9 6 74 52 +22 27
3 Cosumar 16 8 8 71 81 −10 24
4 The Star Enpire 15 5 10 46 68 −22 15
5 Filindostan 15 4 11 44 66 −22 12
Group 12
Hampton Island 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Crystalline Caverns 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 X 6
Newmanistan 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 13
Chagall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 16 14 2 95 46 +49 42
2 Hampton Island 15 10 5 73 61 +12 30
3 Crystalline Caverns 15 8 7 57 61 −4 24
4 Stetzra 15 5 10 71 88 −17 15
5 Chagall 15 1 14 55 95 −40 3
Group 13
Valliesta 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4
Juvencus 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 2 X 8
Liventia 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Schiltzberg 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 X 6
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 15 13 2 77 41 +36 39
2 Liventia 16 10 6 85 61 +24 30
3 Juvencus 15 7 8 59 74 −15 21
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 15 4 11 44 64 −20 12
5 Valliesta 15 4 11 59 84 −25 12
Group 14
Hicana 0 3 0 1 0 6 7 0 0 17
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kita-Hinode 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 11
Nevis And Kitts 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 15 10 5 78 60 +18 30
2 Kita-Hinode 16 9 7 75 65 +10 27
3 Nevis And Kitts 15 7 8 60 64 −4 21
4 Hicana 15 6 9 65 63 +2 18
5 The Greater Nordics 15 6 9 48 74 −26 18
Group 15
Wabijust 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Ethane 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8
Anthor 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 8
Alpine Union 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 7
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 15 11 4 96 61 +35 33
2 Ethane 15 9 6 77 75 +2 27
3 Mezropolis 15 7 8 65 84 −19 21
4 Anthor 16 6 10 74 73 +1 18
5 Wabijust 15 5 10 58 77 −19 15
Group 1
Krossa 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4
Scootalove City 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 X 7
Deseret and Zion 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 7
Sandberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 16 12 4 91 58 +33 36
2 Krossa 16 10 6 89 79 +10 30
3 Deseret and Zion 16 7 9 75 75 0 21
4 Sandberg 16 6 10 65 90 −25 18
5 The Wolf Zones 16 5 11 68 86 −18 15
Group 2
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
East Ares 1 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 X 7
Banija 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 4
Lycrabon 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 16 10 6 83 70 +13 30
2 North Prarie 16 9 7 73 64 +9 27
3 Lycrabon 16 9 7 67 64 +3 27
4 East Ares 16 8 8 65 74 −9 24
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 16 4 12 57 73 −16 12
Group 3
South Covello 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 6
USS Monitor 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Isles 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 X 4
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 South Covello 16 11 5 73 49 +24 33
2 Ko-oren 16 10 6 66 53 +13 30
3 USS Monitor 16 9 7 65 61 +4 27
4 Melbergia 16 7 9 62 62 0 21
5 Ireland Isles 16 3 13 45 86 −41 9
Group 4
St Saratoga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
New Jarwel 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 X 4
The Imperial Frost Federation 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Equestrian States 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 X 5
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 16 10 6 91 52 +39 30
2 New Jarwel 16 10 6 75 66 +9 30
3 God and Country 16 8 8 65 72 −7 24
4 St Saratoga 16 8 8 59 71 −12 24
5 The Imperial Frost Federation 16 4 12 48 77 −29 12
Group 5
Nuevo Caracas 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4
Gloriax 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 X 5
Beepee 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 X 5
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 16 14 2 88 46 +42 42
2 Beepee 16 9 7 74 68 +6 27
3 Northwest Kalactin 16 8 8 79 72 +7 24
4 Gloriax 16 5 11 43 73 −30 15
5 Nuevo Caracas 16 4 12 53 78 −25 12
Group 6
New Sangti 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 4
Highton 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cassadaigua 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 8
Brookspring 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 16 12 4 76 51 +25 36
2 Xelsis 16 11 5 73 42 +31 33
3 New Sangti 16 9 7 65 68 −3 27
4 Brookspring 16 4 12 51 69 −18 12
5 Highton 16 4 12 46 81 −35 12
Group 7
Darmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midand 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 X 8
Acapais 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 8
West Guam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 16 13 3 101 68 +33 39
2 Midand 16 8 8 80 66 +14 24
3 Darmen 16 8 8 73 68 +5 24
4 Acapais 16 7 9 59 65 −6 21
5 West Guam 16 4 12 48 94 −46 12
Group 8
Nova Anglicana 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 8
United States of Yasser 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Holy Nazirealm 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 6
Humaliwo 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 5
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 16 14 2 92 52 +40 42
2 United States of Yasser 16 9 7 82 74 +8 27
3 Vangaziland 16 8 8 72 82 −10 24
4 Holy Nazirealm 16 6 10 69 69 0 18
5 Humaliwo 16 3 13 55 93 −38 9
Group 9
Mirfast 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Saintland 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Maklohi Vai 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4
Drawkland 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 5
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 16 11 5 90 58 +32 33
2 Maklohi Vai 16 9 7 73 58 +15 27
3 Saintland 16 8 8 58 71 −13 24
4 Mirfast 16 7 9 56 66 −10 21
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 16 5 11 48 72 −24 15
Group 10
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 6
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
East Apikai 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 5
Oscioru 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 3 X 10
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 16 12 4 82 52 +30 36
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 16 9 7 78 73 +5 27
3 Oscioru 16 8 8 78 72 +6 24
4 United States of Devonta 16 7 9 66 77 −11 21
5 East Apikai 16 4 12 54 84 −30 12
Group 11
Abanhfleft 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
Filindostan 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
The Star Enpire 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
Bauscland 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 X 7
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 16 13 3 88 53 +35 39
2 Bauscland 16 10 6 81 57 +24 30
3 Cosumar 16 8 8 71 81 −10 24
4 The Star Enpire 16 5 11 51 75 −24 15
5 Filindostan 16 4 12 47 72 −25 12
Group 12
Chagall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hampton Island 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 1
Crystalline Caverns 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
Stetzra 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 5
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 16 14 2 95 46 +49 42
2 Hampton Island 16 11 5 74 61 +13 33
3 Crystalline Caverns 16 8 8 60 66 −6 24
4 Stetzra 16 6 10 76 91 −15 18
5 Chagall 16 1 15 55 96 −41 3
Group 13
Schiltzberg 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 5
Valliesta 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
Juvencus 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 8
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 16 14 2 82 44 +38 42
2 Liventia 16 10 6 85 61 +24 30
3 Juvencus 16 7 9 63 82 −19 21
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 16 5 11 52 68 −16 15
5 Valliesta 16 4 12 62 89 −27 12
Group 14
Nevis And Kitts 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 6
Hicana 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
West Phoenicia 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 2
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 16 11 5 80 61 +19 33
2 Kita-Hinode 16 9 7 75 65 +10 27
3 Nevis And Kitts 16 8 8 66 68 −2 24
4 Hicana 16 6 10 69 69 0 18
5 The Greater Nordics 16 6 10 49 76 −27 18
Group 15
Alpine Union 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Wabijust 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 3
Ethane 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 6
Mezropolis 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 16 11 5 98 64 +34 33
2 Ethane 16 10 6 83 78 +5 30
3 Mezropolis 16 7 9 68 90 −22 21
4 Anthor 16 6 10 74 73 +1 18
5 Wabijust 16 6 10 61 79 −18 18
Group 1
Krossa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 5
Sandberg 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 X 8
The Wolf Zones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scootalove City 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 17 13 4 92 58 +34 39
2 Krossa 17 10 7 94 87 +7 30
3 Deseret and Zion 16 7 9 75 75 0 21
4 Sandberg 17 7 10 73 95 −22 21
5 The Wolf Zones 17 5 12 68 87 −19 15
Group 2
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 2 0 8
Lycrabon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Prarie 1 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 10
East Ares 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 16 10 6 83 70 +13 30
2 North Prarie 17 10 7 83 70 +13 30
3 Lycrabon 17 9 8 67 72 −5 27
4 East Ares 17 8 9 71 84 −13 24
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 17 5 12 65 73 −8 15
Group 3
South Covello 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 5
Ireland Isles 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 X 6
Melbergia 1 0 4 2 2 1 1 0 0 11
USS Monitor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 South Covello 17 11 6 78 55 +23 33
2 Ko-oren 16 10 6 66 53 +13 30
3 USS Monitor 17 9 8 67 72 −5 27
4 Melbergia 17 8 9 73 64 +9 24
5 Ireland Isles 17 4 13 51 91 −40 12
Group 4
St Saratoga 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Equestrian States 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 4
God and Country 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
New Jarwel 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 5
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 17 11 6 95 55 +40 33
2 New Jarwel 17 11 6 80 68 +12 33
3 God and Country 17 8 9 67 77 −10 24
4 St Saratoga 17 8 9 62 75 −13 24
5 The Imperial Frost Federation 16 4 12 48 77 −29 12
Group 5
Nuevo Caracas 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
Super-Llamaland 1 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 X 8
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Gloriax 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 3
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 17 15 2 96 52 +44 45
2 Beepee 16 9 7 74 68 +6 27
3 Northwest Kalactin 17 8 9 80 75 +5 24
4 Gloriax 17 6 11 46 74 −28 18
5 Nuevo Caracas 17 4 13 59 86 −27 12
Group 6
New Sangti 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
Brookspring 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 4
Xelsis 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
Highton 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Xelsis 17 12 5 77 45 +32 36
2 Cassadaigua 16 12 4 76 51 +25 36
3 New Sangti 17 10 7 70 72 −2 30
4 Brookspring 17 4 13 55 74 −19 12
5 Highton 17 4 13 49 85 −36 12
Group 7
Darmen 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 1 1 9
West Guam 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Free Republics 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
Midand 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 17 14 3 106 72 +34 42
2 Darmen 17 9 8 82 70 +12 27
3 Midand 17 8 9 84 71 +13 24
4 Acapais 16 7 9 59 65 −6 21
5 West Guam 17 4 13 50 103 −53 12
Group 8
Nova Anglicana 0 1 4 0 5 0 0 2 0 12
Humaliwo 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Vangaziland 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
United States of Yasser 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 4
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 17 15 2 104 54 +50 45
2 United States of Yasser 17 10 7 86 77 +9 30
3 Vangaziland 17 8 9 75 86 −11 24
4 Holy Nazirealm 16 6 10 69 69 0 18
5 Humaliwo 17 3 14 57 105 −48 9
Group 9
Mirfast 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 7
Drawkland 0 1 0 3 1 2 1 0 X 8
New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 0 2 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 9
Saintland 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 17 12 5 98 65 +33 36
2 Maklohi Vai 16 9 7 73 58 +15 27
3 Saintland 17 8 9 61 80 −19 24
4 Mirfast 17 7 10 63 74 −11 21
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 17 6 11 57 75 −18 18
Group 10
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Oscioru 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 X 3
United States of Devonta 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 17 12 5 84 55 +29 36
2 Oscioru 17 9 8 81 74 +7 27
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 17 9 8 79 76 +3 27
4 United States of Devonta 17 8 9 69 78 −9 24
5 East Apikai 16 4 12 54 84 −30 12
Group 11
Abanhfleft 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
Bauscland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cosumar 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 5
Filindostan 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 17 14 3 91 54 +37 42
2 Bauscland 17 10 7 82 60 +22 30
3 Cosumar 17 9 8 76 84 −8 27
4 The Star Enpire 16 5 11 51 75 −24 15
5 Filindostan 17 4 13 50 77 −27 12
Group 12
Chagall 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4
Stetzra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Newmanistan 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 7
Hampton Island 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 17 15 2 102 47 +55 45
2 Hampton Island 17 11 6 75 68 +7 33
3 Crystalline Caverns 16 8 8 60 66 −6 24
4 Stetzra 17 6 11 78 95 −17 18
5 Chagall 17 2 15 59 98 −39 6
Group 13
Schiltzberg 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 5 11
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liventia 0 2 1 2 4 0 0 0 4 13
Valliesta 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 17 15 2 93 44 +49 45
2 Liventia 17 11 6 98 66 +32 33
3 Juvencus 16 7 9 63 82 −19 21
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 17 5 12 52 79 −27 15
5 Valliesta 17 4 13 67 102 −35 12
Group 14
Nevis And Kitts 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3
West Phoenicia 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 X 7
Kita-Hinode 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
Hicana 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 2 X 10
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 17 12 5 87 64 +23 36
2 Kita-Hinode 17 9 8 80 75 +5 27
3 Nevis And Kitts 17 8 9 69 75 −6 24
4 Hicana 17 7 10 79 74 +5 21
5 The Greater Nordics 16 6 10 49 76 −27 18
Group 15
Alpine Union 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 6
Mezropolis 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Anthor 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
Wabijust 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 17 12 5 104 65 +39 36
2 Ethane 16 10 6 83 78 +5 30
3 Anthor 17 7 10 80 73 +7 21
4 Mezropolis 17 7 10 69 96 −27 21
5 Wabijust 17 6 11 61 85 −24 18
by Schiltzberg » Wed May 30, 2018 5:32 pm
by Beepee » Wed May 30, 2018 8:06 pm
by New Haudenosaunee Confederacy » Thu May 31, 2018 3:10 am
by Abanhfleft » Thu May 31, 2018 4:08 am
by West Phoenicia » Thu May 31, 2018 6:58 am
by Ko-oren » Thu May 31, 2018 11:20 am
by Free Republics » Thu May 31, 2018 11:35 am
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Thu May 31, 2018 11:52 am
by Liventia » Thu May 31, 2018 3:21 pm
by -Anthor- » Thu May 31, 2018 3:56 pm
SHARE THIS:
by Cassadaigua » Thu May 31, 2018 5:04 pm
Group 1
Sandberg 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
The Wolf Zones 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 X 3
Deseret and Zion 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Krossa 0 0 2 2 0 4 0 0 X 8
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 17 13 4 92 58 +34 39
2 Krossa 18 11 7 102 89 +13 33
3 Deseret and Zion 17 7 10 77 83 −6 21
4 Sandberg 18 7 11 74 98 −24 21
5 The Wolf Zones 18 6 12 71 88 −17 18
Group 2
Lycrabon 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 5
North Prarie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Banija 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 11
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 17 11 6 94 75 +19 33
2 North Prarie 18 10 8 85 75 +10 30
3 Lycrabon 18 10 8 72 74 −2 30
4 East Ares 17 8 9 71 84 −13 24
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 18 5 13 70 84 −14 15
Group 3
Ireland Isles 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
Melbergia 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
South Covello 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 South Covello 18 11 7 80 58 +22 33
2 Ko-oren 17 11 6 69 55 +14 33
3 USS Monitor 17 9 8 67 72 −5 27
4 Melbergia 18 8 10 74 69 +5 24
5 Ireland Isles 18 5 13 56 92 −36 15
Group 4
Equestrian States 0 1 0 1 6 0 1 1 0 10
God and Country 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
The Imperial Frost Federation 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 6
St Saratoga 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 18 12 6 105 56 +49 36
2 New Jarwel 17 11 6 80 68 +12 33
3 St Saratoga 18 8 10 65 81 −16 24
4 God and Country 18 8 10 68 87 −19 24
5 The Imperial Frost Federation 17 5 12 54 80 −26 15
Group 5
Super-Llamaland 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 6
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Beepee 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 5
Nuevo Caracas 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 18 16 2 102 54 +48 48
2 Beepee 17 10 7 79 72 +7 30
3 Northwest Kalactin 18 8 10 82 81 +1 24
4 Gloriax 17 6 11 46 74 −28 18
5 Nuevo Caracas 18 4 14 63 91 −28 12
Group 6
Brookspring 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4
Xelsis 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 6
Cassadaigua 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
New Sangti 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Xelsis 18 13 5 83 49 +34 39
2 Cassadaigua 17 13 4 81 52 +29 39
3 New Sangti 18 10 8 71 77 −6 30
4 Brookspring 18 4 14 59 80 −21 12
5 Highton 17 4 13 49 85 −36 12
Group 7
West Guam 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Free Republics 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 3
Acapais 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Darmen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 X 6
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 18 15 3 109 74 +35 45
2 Darmen 18 10 8 88 71 +17 30
3 Midand 17 8 9 84 71 +13 24
4 Acapais 17 7 10 60 71 −11 21
5 West Guam 18 4 14 52 106 −54 12
Group 8
Humaliwo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vangaziland 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 X 5
Holy Nazirealm 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3
Nova Anglicana 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 4
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 18 16 2 108 57 +51 48
2 United States of Yasser 17 10 7 86 77 +9 30
3 Vangaziland 18 9 9 80 86 −6 27
4 Holy Nazirealm 17 6 11 72 73 −1 18
5 Humaliwo 18 3 15 57 110 −53 9
Group 9
Drawkland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 2
Maklohi Vai 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 5
Mirfast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 18 12 6 98 67 +31 36
2 Maklohi Vai 17 10 7 78 58 +20 30
3 Saintland 17 8 9 61 80 −19 24
4 Mirfast 18 7 11 63 79 −16 21
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 18 7 11 59 75 −16 21
Group 10
Oscioru 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 4
United States of Devonta 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 0 X 8
East Apikai 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 18 12 6 86 58 +28 36
2 Oscioru 18 9 9 85 82 +3 27
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 17 9 8 79 76 +3 27
4 United States of Devonta 18 9 9 77 82 −5 27
5 East Apikai 17 5 12 57 86 −29 15
Group 11
Bauscland 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 3 9
Cosumar 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 6
The Star Enpire 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Abanhfleft 2 2 0 0 0 1 4 1 X 10
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 18 15 3 101 56 +45 45
2 Bauscland 18 11 7 91 66 +25 33
3 Cosumar 18 9 9 82 93 −11 27
4 The Star Enpire 17 5 12 53 85 −32 15
5 Filindostan 17 4 13 50 77 −27 12
Group 12
Stetzra 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
Newmanistan 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 X 7
Crystalline Caverns 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Chagall 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 18 16 2 109 51 +58 48
2 Hampton Island 17 11 6 75 68 +7 33
3 Crystalline Caverns 17 9 8 66 70 −4 27
4 Stetzra 18 6 12 82 102 −20 18
5 Chagall 18 2 16 63 104 −41 6
Group 13
Pripet Socialist Republic 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
Liventia 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
Juvencus 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Schiltzberg 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 X 4
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 18 16 2 97 46 +51 48
2 Liventia 18 11 7 102 71 +31 33
3 Juvencus 17 7 10 65 86 −21 21
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 18 6 12 57 83 −26 18
5 Valliesta 17 4 13 67 102 −35 12
Group 14
West Phoenicia 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Kita-Hinode 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Greater Nordics 5 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 9
Nevis And Kitts 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 18 13 5 89 64 +25 39
2 Kita-Hinode 18 9 9 80 77 +3 27
3 Nevis And Kitts 18 8 10 71 84 −13 24
4 Hicana 17 7 10 79 74 +5 21
5 The Greater Nordics 17 7 10 58 78 −20 21
Group 15
Mezropolis 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 8
Anthor 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 4 X 9
Ethane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Alpine Union 0 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 X 7
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 18 13 5 111 66 +45 39
2 Ethane 17 10 7 84 85 −1 30
3 Anthor 18 8 10 89 81 +8 24
4 Mezropolis 18 7 11 77 105 −28 21
5 Wabijust 17 6 11 61 85 −24 18
Group 1
The Wolf Zones 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
Deseret and Zion 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Scootalove City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Sandberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 X 3
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 18 13 5 94 61 +33 39
2 Krossa 18 11 7 102 89 +13 33
3 Sandberg 19 8 11 77 100 −23 24
4 Deseret and Zion 18 7 11 79 88 −9 21
5 The Wolf Zones 19 7 12 76 90 −14 21
Group 2
North Prarie 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
Banija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
East Ares 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Lycrabon 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 X 3
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 18 11 7 95 78 +17 33
2 North Prarie 19 11 8 88 76 +12 33
3 Lycrabon 19 11 8 75 76 −1 33
4 East Ares 18 8 10 73 87 −14 24
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 18 5 13 70 84 −14 15
Group 3
Melbergia 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 8
Ko-oren 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 5
USS Monitor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
Ireland Isles 0 0 7 0 0 2 0 1 X 10
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 South Covello 18 11 7 80 58 +22 33
2 Ko-oren 18 11 7 74 63 +11 33
3 Melbergia 19 9 10 82 74 +8 27
4 USS Monitor 18 9 9 70 82 −12 27
5 Ireland Isles 19 6 13 66 95 −29 18
Group 4
God and Country 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
The Imperial Frost Federation 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 X 4
New Jarwel 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
Equestrian States 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 19 12 7 107 60 +47 36
2 New Jarwel 18 12 6 84 70 +14 36
3 St Saratoga 18 8 10 65 81 −16 24
4 God and Country 19 8 11 70 91 −21 24
5 The Imperial Frost Federation 18 6 12 58 82 −24 18
Group 5
Northwest Kalactin 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Beepee 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3
Gloriax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
Super-Llamaland 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 X 6
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 19 17 2 108 58 +50 51
2 Beepee 18 10 8 82 76 +6 30
3 Northwest Kalactin 19 9 10 86 84 +2 27
4 Gloriax 18 6 12 50 80 −30 18
5 Nuevo Caracas 18 4 14 63 91 −28 12
Group 6
Xelsis 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 4
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 X 6
Highton 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
Brookspring 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 18 14 4 87 56 +31 42
2 Xelsis 19 13 6 87 55 +32 39
3 New Sangti 18 10 8 71 77 −6 30
4 Highton 18 5 13 57 87 −30 15
5 Brookspring 19 4 15 61 88 −27 12
Group 7
Free Republics 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4
Acapais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Midand 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4
West Guam 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 19 16 3 113 75 +38 48
2 Darmen 18 10 8 88 71 +17 30
3 Midand 18 9 9 88 72 +16 27
4 Acapais 18 7 11 61 75 −14 21
5 West Guam 19 4 15 53 110 −57 12
Group 8
Vangaziland 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Holy Nazirealm 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
United States of Yasser 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Humaliwo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 18 16 2 108 57 +51 48
2 United States of Yasser 18 11 7 88 78 +10 33
3 Vangaziland 19 9 10 81 88 −7 27
4 Holy Nazirealm 18 7 11 74 74 0 21
5 Humaliwo 19 3 16 58 112 −54 9
Group 9
New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Maklohi Vai 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
Saintland 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 4
Drawkland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 19 12 7 98 71 +27 36
2 Maklohi Vai 18 11 7 82 61 +21 33
3 Saintland 18 9 9 65 80 −15 27
4 Mirfast 18 7 11 63 79 −16 21
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 19 7 12 62 79 −17 21
Group 10
United States of Devonta 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 6
East Apikai 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 8
Oscioru 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 X 9
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 18 12 6 86 58 +28 36
2 Oscioru 19 10 9 94 90 +4 30
3 United States of Devonta 19 10 9 83 83 0 30
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 18 9 9 87 85 +2 27
5 East Apikai 18 5 13 58 92 −34 15
Group 11
Cosumar 0 3 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 10
The Star Enpire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Filindostan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Bauscland 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 3
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 18 15 3 101 56 +45 45
2 Bauscland 19 12 7 94 68 +26 36
3 Cosumar 19 10 9 92 94 −2 30
4 The Star Enpire 18 5 13 54 95 −41 15
5 Filindostan 18 4 14 52 80 −28 12
Group 12
Newmanistan 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 6
Crystalline Caverns 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Hampton Island 3 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 8
Stetzra 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 19 17 2 115 52 +63 51
2 Hampton Island 18 12 6 83 73 +10 36
3 Crystalline Caverns 18 9 9 67 76 −9 27
4 Stetzra 19 6 13 87 110 −23 18
5 Chagall 18 2 16 63 104 −41 6
Group 13
Liventia 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5
Juvencus 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3
Valliesta 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 1 8
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 6
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 18 16 2 97 46 +51 48
2 Liventia 19 12 7 107 74 +33 36
3 Juvencus 18 7 11 68 91 −23 21
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 19 6 13 63 91 −28 18
5 Valliesta 18 5 13 75 108 −33 15
Group 14
Kita-Hinode 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hicana 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 6
West Phoenicia 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 19 13 6 94 70 +24 39
2 Kita-Hinode 19 10 9 82 78 +4 30
3 Hicana 18 8 10 85 79 +6 24
4 Nevis And Kitts 18 8 10 71 84 −13 24
5 The Greater Nordics 18 7 11 59 80 −21 21
Group 15
Anthor 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 6
Ethane 1 1 0 7 0 1 3 0 X 13
Wabijust 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 6
Mezropolis 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 18 13 5 111 66 +45 39
2 Ethane 18 11 7 97 91 +6 33
3 Anthor 19 8 11 95 94 +1 24
4 Wabijust 18 7 11 67 87 −20 21
5 Mezropolis 19 7 12 79 111 −32 21
Group 1
Deseret and Zion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
Scootalove City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krossa 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
The Wolf Zones 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 19 13 6 94 65 +29 39
2 Krossa 19 12 7 105 91 +14 36
3 Deseret and Zion 19 8 11 83 88 −5 24
4 Sandberg 19 8 11 77 100 −23 24
5 The Wolf Zones 20 7 13 78 93 −15 21
Group 2
Banija 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
East Ares 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
North Prarie 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 7
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 19 12 7 99 81 +18 36
2 North Prarie 20 12 8 95 79 +16 36
3 Lycrabon 19 11 8 75 76 −1 33
4 East Ares 19 8 11 76 91 −15 24
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 19 5 14 73 91 −18 15
Group 3
Ko-oren 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 5
USS Monitor 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 X 6
South Covello 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
Melbergia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 South Covello 19 12 7 83 60 +23 36
2 Ko-oren 19 11 8 79 69 +10 33
3 USS Monitor 19 10 9 76 87 −11 30
4 Melbergia 20 9 11 84 77 +7 27
5 Ireland Isles 19 6 13 66 95 −29 18
Group 4
The Imperial Frost Federation 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
New Jarwel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Saratoga 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
God and Country 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 X 8
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 19 12 7 107 60 +47 36
2 New Jarwel 19 12 7 84 71 +13 36
3 God and Country 20 9 11 78 94 −16 27
4 St Saratoga 19 8 11 68 89 −21 24
5 The Imperial Frost Federation 19 7 12 59 82 −23 21
Group 5
Beepee 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 1 1 9
Gloriax 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Nuevo Caracas 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 7
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 19 17 2 108 58 +50 51 Q1
2 Beepee 19 11 8 91 78 +13 33
3 Northwest Kalactin 20 9 11 89 91 −2 27
4 Gloriax 19 6 13 52 89 −37 18
5 Nuevo Caracas 19 5 14 70 94 −24 15
Group 6
Cassadaigua 0 3 3 0 0 2 1 4 0 13
Highton 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 5
New Sangti 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Xelsis 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 X 5
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 19 15 4 100 61 +39 45
2 Xelsis 20 14 6 92 59 +33 42
3 New Sangti 19 10 9 75 82 −7 30
4 Highton 19 5 14 62 100 −38 15
5 Brookspring 19 4 15 61 88 −27 12
Group 7
Acapais 1 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 7
Midand 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3 1 8
Darmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Free Republics 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 X 2
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 20 17 3 115 76 +39 51 Q1
2 Midand 19 10 9 96 79 +17 30
3 Darmen 19 10 9 89 73 +16 30
4 Acapais 19 7 12 68 83 −15 21
5 West Guam 19 4 15 53 110 −57 12
Group 8
Holy Nazirealm 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 5
United States of Yasser 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 6
Nova Anglicana 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 5
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 19 17 2 113 58 +55 51 Q
2 United States of Yasser 19 12 7 94 83 +11 36
3 Vangaziland 20 9 11 82 93 −11 27
4 Holy Nazirealm 19 7 12 79 80 −1 21
5 Humaliwo 19 3 16 58 112 −54 9
Group 9
Maklohi Vai 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saintland 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 5
Mirfast 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 6
New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 7
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 19 12 7 98 71 +27 36
2 Maklohi Vai 19 11 8 83 66 +17 33
3 Saintland 19 10 9 70 81 −11 30
4 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 20 8 12 69 85 −16 24
5 Mirfast 19 7 12 69 86 −17 21
Group 10
East Apikai 3 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 8
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 7
The Sherpa Empire 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
United States of Devonta 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 19 13 6 89 59 +30 39
2 Oscioru 19 10 9 94 90 +4 30
3 United States of Devonta 20 10 10 84 86 −2 30
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 19 9 10 94 93 +1 27
5 East Apikai 19 6 13 66 99 −33 18
Group 11
The Star Enpire 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Filindostan 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Abanhfleft 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 5
Cosumar 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 19 16 3 106 59 +47 48 Q
2 Bauscland 19 12 7 94 68 +26 36
3 Cosumar 20 10 10 95 99 −4 30
4 The Star Enpire 19 6 13 58 98 −40 18
5 Filindostan 19 4 15 55 84 −29 12
Group 12
Crystalline Caverns 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
Hampton Island 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 6
Chagall 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
Newmanistan 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 X 7
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 20 18 2 122 55 +67 54 Q
2 Hampton Island 19 13 6 89 78 +11 39
3 Crystalline Caverns 19 9 10 72 82 −10 27
4 Stetzra 19 6 13 87 110 −23 18
5 Chagall 19 2 17 66 111 −45 6
Group 13
Juvencus 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 4
Valliesta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiltzberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
Liventia 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 5
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 19 16 3 100 51 +49 48 Q
2 Liventia 20 13 7 112 77 +35 39
3 Juvencus 19 8 11 72 91 −19 24
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 19 6 13 63 91 −28 18
5 Valliesta 19 5 14 75 112 −37 15
Group 14
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Hicana 0 2 3 2 2 0 0 1 X 10
Nevis And Kitts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kita-Hinode 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 19 13 6 94 70 +24 39
2 Kita-Hinode 20 11 9 83 78 +5 33
3 Hicana 19 9 10 95 81 +14 27
4 Nevis And Kitts 19 8 11 71 85 −14 24
5 The Greater Nordics 19 7 12 61 90 −29 21
Group 15
Ethane 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 14
Wabijust 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
Alpine Union 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
Anthor 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 5
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 19 13 6 114 71 +43 39
2 Ethane 19 12 7 111 94 +17 36
3 Anthor 20 9 11 100 97 +3 27
4 Wabijust 19 7 12 70 101 −31 21
5 Mezropolis 19 7 12 79 111 −32 21
by Schiltzberg » Thu May 31, 2018 5:34 pm
by Lycrabon » Thu May 31, 2018 7:44 pm
by USS Monitor » Thu May 31, 2018 8:53 pm
by Hicanans in Exile » Thu May 31, 2018 10:11 pm
by Beepee » Fri Jun 01, 2018 3:57 am
by Xelsis » Fri Jun 01, 2018 5:54 am
by Abanhfleft » Fri Jun 01, 2018 6:10 am
Advertisement
Advertisement