by Pacitalia » Fri Sep 24, 2010 5:10 pm
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Sat Sep 25, 2010 6:57 am
by Dorian and Sonya » Sat Sep 25, 2010 8:35 am
You can do anything but kill off my players.
Style +3 offensive
Necromancer AOCAF roster (all female)
Starters
No Pos Name Age Ht
11 LF Catoltheldë Undolond 27 4’11
22 CF Gwethidrenmamiiel Vanloth 25 5’0
10 RF Eshdothiel Aeratail 23 5’1
17 LM Altereasa Marinwynd 17 5’0
23 CM Jaquince Elmorrand 18 4’10
12 RM Amonwen Galabrinsyr 25 5’0
30 LB Tirnoststra Gwataur 20 4’10
19 LCB Ilmeldollasa Kitholion 22 5’2
55 RCB Táressa Beranar 26 5’1
77 RB Rhianna Namandir 16 4’9
75 K Rhanenniel Lasstanil 26 5’2
Reserves
00 F Saienesiel Laraltinu 24 4’8
88 F Erurwen Aldaos 21 4’10
8 M Yolynde Karokindle 18 5’1
27 M Nimiliel Runvanta 22 5’0
54 B Táriel Nallren 25 4’9
64 B Tetiinwen Gaelenlal 20 5’1
3 K Rinana Tathelon 21 5’5
Manager: Calenladiel Mithethrin Age:32
by Indiarga » Sat Sep 25, 2010 8:57 am
Name Age Gender
Goalkeepers
Hector Poko 22 M
Ipi Tarket 25 F
Juan Inito 19 M
Defenders
Desmal Porko 28 M
Serez Belchov 19 M
Yarlpi Huan 31 F
Jain Karch 19 F
Alki Futty 25 F
Sizi Casine 27 M
Midfielders
Finn Taripale 29 M
Fiza Munenet 20 F
Duan Karpali 27 M
Farg Lurft 19 M
Juine Parge 24 F
Sani Publo 29 F
Strikers
Dazi Lokui 19 M
Jarki Akilko 28 M
Misa Varcheckov 24 F
Herri Boulz 29 F
Jane Barracks 17 F
Formation 3-5-2
Style modifier 0
Hector Poko
Desmal Porko Yarlpi Huan Alki Futty
Finn Taripale Fiza Munenet Duan Karpali Juine Parge Farg Lurft
Jarki Akilko Jane Barracks
by Andossa Se Mitrin Vega » Sat Sep 25, 2010 11:25 am
Style: -2 defensive
Do anything within reason.
Draggonnii Rivii Roster
Starting 11
No Pos Name Sex Age Ht Wt Club
10 RF Swourdynna Ar’Kim’Oiirit F 25 5’9 145 Sa Aln FK
35 LF Starech Per’itur M 29 6’5 195 Sa’una Nega
12 RM Jyacyntha Hai’Unda F 23 5’11 160 Errion Vega FK
44 CM Om-Karu J’uas’wei M 22 6’0 204 Carrington FK
9 LM Niliha Iss'enth'oesh F 21 5’7 135 Jaris Sarud
19 DM Zawis Chr'oughvo M 30 6’2 200 FK Kelsey
54 RB Irisyendii Draesh'o F 28 6’1 175 Errion Vega FK
45 RCB Nadurina Usk'ild F 24 5’10 170 Tapia Reis
83 LCB Uasochai Ban'awii M 25 6’6 215 MalachI Ifreet
11 LB Soyiarr Entheiq'I M 22 6’2 197 Tobia Sarud
00 K Vedyt Inayll'gh M 26 6’5 210 Vega Dras
Reserves
3 F Neryneka Tan'lor'ied F 21 5’5 130 Carrington FK
27 M Ytoiku T’unul’jiq’ii M 27 5’11 180 Sarii E.V.
16 B Ibeluesto A'ustqua M 19 6’1 194 Erda Khaza
99 K Dodyr Asheev'nt M 23 6’9 224 Erda Khaza
Manager: Sayorm Draesh'o Age:49 Vegan 4th Quad
by Zirakul » Sat Sep 25, 2010 6:08 pm
The Zirakul Gazzelles AOCAF Roster
Do anything you like
Formation: 3-5-2 (+3)
Colors: Green & Yellow
The Zirakulii are a tribal peoples with tribal technologies. Log-jammed in a war for freedom from the tyrannical rule of The Draggonnii Socialist
Empire, this is their first foray into international competition. Zirakulli generally wear loin cloths and body paint rather than standard uniforms
and most of the males wear large wooden masks in order to inspire fear in their enemies. They view sport as no different from warfare and will
play accordingly.
Manager: Pohemeahi Age:65
Starting 11
Pos # Name Age Ht Wt
RS 10 Piuelu 21 6’3 180
LS 23 Omeoi’ae 23 5’11 174
ROM 12 Moikwaon 17 6’1 177
LOM 37 Umukeike 19 6’4 210
RM 19 Aipa 24 6’0 182
CM 69 Heho’lehei 20 6’5 191
LM 03 Laoapo 22 5’10 160
RB 18 U’ihei 16 5’9 176
CB 21 Mekekepoia 19 6’1 207
LB 54 Alu Alu 17 6’0 173
K 13 I'iokumaiu 18 6’6 184
Reserves
S 61 Laepanai 20 5’7 160
M 25 Ahinue 19 6’1 226
B 07 Oowaeo 16 6’2 170
K 99 Mekepona 17 6’4 187
by Kagdazka and Pazhujebu » Sun Sep 26, 2010 2:55 am
My opponent, if they RP first, may do the following:
Choose my goalscorers: Yes
Godmod Scoring Events: Yes
RP injuries to my players: Yes
Godmod injuries to my players: No
Hand out Yellow cards to my players: Yes
Hand out Red cards to my players: Yes
Godmod Other Events: Yes
(I'm sort of asking for it by having a cannibalistic witch as my team's
manager, so you can pretty much get away with anything as long as
you TG me first.)
by Jeru FC » Sun Sep 26, 2010 5:20 pm
by Tarrentum » Mon Sep 27, 2010 1:32 pm
by Meddicia » Mon Sep 27, 2010 1:35 pm
by Krytenia » Mon Sep 27, 2010 4:36 pm
by Sorthern Northland » Mon Sep 27, 2010 4:51 pm
by Dorian and Sonya » Tue Sep 28, 2010 8:36 am
by Tarrentum » Tue Sep 28, 2010 1:45 pm
by Zirakul » Wed Sep 29, 2010 8:28 am
by Indiarga » Wed Sep 29, 2010 9:38 am
by Jeru FC » Thu Sep 30, 2010 7:04 pm
by Krytenia » Thu Sep 30, 2010 7:22 pm
by Osarius » Sat Oct 09, 2010 4:01 pm
----------------------------------------
---------------Speranzo-----------------
----------------------------------------
----------------Pepito------------------
----------------------------------------
----Coby---------------------Martelli---
----------------------------------------
----------Barca-Carthy------------------
----------------------------------------
------------------T. Garcia-------------
----------------------------------------
----------------------------------------
----Bannan--------------------Farmer----
----------------------------------------
-----------Moses-------Holland----------
----------------------------------------
----------------Corradini---------------
----------------------------------------
by The Bear Islands » Tue Oct 12, 2010 10:47 am
by Armed Beers » Tue Oct 12, 2010 10:49 am
by Pacitalia » Tue Oct 12, 2010 4:44 pm
Pot A — Sorthern Northland, Pacitalia, Cafundéu, Starblaydia, Krytenia, Sarzonia, Kosovoe
Pot B — The Bear Islands, Andossa Se Mitrin Vega, 95X, Burchadinger, Dorian and Sonya, Nellietopia, Valanora
Pot C — Sportgirls, Osarius, Jesselton, Scandonia, Mantwenic, Carpathia and Ruthenia, Delaclava
Pot D — Armed Beers, Indiarga, Jeru FC, Kagdazka and Pazhujebu, Meddicia, Tarrentum, Zirakul
Group A
Pacitalia (2) Valanora (15) Osarius (19) Meddicia (UR)
Group B
Kosovoe (7) The Bear Islands (8) Carpathia and Ruthenia (31) Indiarga (UR)
Group C
Starblaydia (4) Nellietopia (13) Jesselton (24) Zirakul (UR)
Group D
Krytenia (5) 95X (10) Sportgirls (19) Kagdazka and Pazhujebu (UR)
Group E
Sarzonia (6) Andossa Se Mitrin Vega (9) Delaclava (36) Armed Beers (36)
Group F
Cafundéu (3) Dorian and Sonya (12) Scandonia (26) Tarrentum (UR)
Group G
Sorthern Northland (1) Burchadinger (11) Mantwenic (31) Jeru FC (UR)
by Pacitalia » Tue Oct 12, 2010 4:49 pm
I give my opponent permission to:
Choose my scorers
Delegate yellows/red
Injure my players (within reason)
Starters | Substitutes | Reserves |
1. Abro Zolà (GK) 2. Sergio San Cristobál (LCB) 3. Semih Mansur (RB) 4. Nicolás Sema (RM) 5. Aurelio Seriesta (LB) 9. Ambrosino Giurimano (ST) 14. Michelangelo Mascagnano (CAM) 15. Diego Tomás Cruz (LM) 16. Hermès Adiarche (RCB) 19. Andolfabio Vunghiasso (LAM) 22. Massimo da Scupeta (RAM) | 6. Adrian Manoliu (ST) 7. Afino Boranogunta (LAM) 8. Mario Camanecchia (RCB) 10. Ami Bellagente (LCB) 11. Bertrando Massimatto (CAM) 12. Giordano Muntefeora (LM) 13. Tiberiu Manescu (LB) 17. Ambrosino Terasti (RB) 18. Fenicio Samatini (RM) 20. Manel Bernát i Lem (RAM) 23. Romano Cristiano Santi (GK) | 21. Arcangelo Fonseca (ST) 24. Nicu Vasilica (RCB) 25. Andreos Charisteas (RAM) 26. Angelo Bordellatta (LB) 27. Sergio Fernández (LAM) 28. Iñaki Montoya (CAM) 29. Ferdinando Imperino (LM) 30. Luís Capodor Reina (GK) 31. Benigno Colombano (LCB) 32. Antonio Linguera de Sà (RCB) 33. Chimano San Sebastiano (RM) + |
Giurimano
Vunghiasso Mascagnano da Scupeta
Cruz Sema
Seriesta Mansur
San Cristobál Adiarche
[ Zolà ]
by Kagdazka and Pazhujebu » Tue Oct 12, 2010 10:28 pm
by Valanora » Tue Oct 12, 2010 10:47 pm
Taldel
Lilithian Gadragthor Shaalvail
Omasas Lúinwë Durosa Tallaion
Tathmin
Haevathar Kithaldar
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Tumbra
Advertisement