Advertisement
by West Phoencia » Mon Jan 23, 2017 1:47 am
by Natanians and Nosts » Mon Jan 23, 2017 2:01 pm
by Southern Democratic States » Mon Jan 23, 2017 4:36 pm
by Abanhfleft » Tue Jan 24, 2017 7:54 am
by Huri de Wintre » Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:06 pm
by Qasden » Tue Jan 24, 2017 8:57 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 4 3 0 1 62 43 +19 9
2 Unified Sunrise Islands 4 2 1 1 51 50 +1 7
3 The Serbian Empire 4 2 1 1 41 43 −2 7
4 Sontarion 4 0 0 4 31 46 −15 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 4 4 0 0 54 24 +30 12
2 Corcra and Tir Trodaithe 4 2 1 1 45 46 -1 7
3 Jeckland 4 1 1 2 45 48 -3 4
4 Islana Lunigo 4 0 0 4 31 57 −26 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nassau-Hessen 4 4 0 0 65 29 +36 12
2 Nephara 4 2 0 2 45 50 −5 6
3 Dylecte 4 1 0 3 45 56 −11 3
4 Azurirbajan 4 1 0 3 39 59 −20 3
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Natanians and Nosts 4 3 0 1 43 41 +2 9
2 Kebec 4 2 0 2 46 41 +5 6
3 Phillippanoa 4 2 0 2 37 40 −3 6
4 Equatorial Zeldaen 4 1 0 3 35 39 -4 3
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rardium 4 3 0 1 51 40 +11 9
2 Lisander 4 2 1 1 57 49 +8 7
3 Frenline Delpha 4 2 1 1 53 51 +2 7
4 Yosmar 4 0 0 4 40 61 −21 0
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 4 4 0 0 79 50 +29 12
2 Qasden 4 3 0 1 52 45 +7 9
3 Southern Democratic States 4 1 0 3 57 71 −14 3
4 Juvencus 4 0 0 4 36 58 −22 0
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 United States of Devonta 4 3 1 0 54 41 +13 10
2 West Phoenicia 4 3 0 1 56 39 +17 9
3 Skloz 4 1 0 3 35 50 −15 3
4 Huri de Wintre 4 0 1 3 41 56 −15 1
Assured Advancement
Mathematically Eliminated
by Phillippanoa » Wed Jan 25, 2017 12:00 am
by Abanhfleft » Wed Jan 25, 2017 8:10 am
by Huri de Wintre » Wed Jan 25, 2017 9:42 am
by West Phoencia » Wed Jan 25, 2017 8:00 pm
by Qasden » Wed Jan 25, 2017 10:47 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Serbian Empire 5 3 1 1 52 50 +2 10
2 Banija 5 3 0 2 69 54 +15 9
3 Unified Sunrise Islands 5 2 1 2 57 58 -1 7
4 Sontarion 5 1 0 4 39 52 −13 3
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 5 5 0 0 64 29 +35 15
2 Corcra and Tir Trodaithe 5 2 1 2 50 56 -6 7
3 Jeckland 5 2 1 2 54 56 -2 7
4 Islana Lunigo 5 0 0 5 39 66 −27 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nassau-Hessen 5 5 0 0 76 37 +39 15
2 Dylecte 5 2 0 3 52 58 −6 6
3 Nephara 5 2 0 3 53 61 −8 6
4 Azurirbajan 5 1 0 4 41 66 −25 3
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Natanians and Nosts 5 4 0 1 56 50 +6 12
2 Phillippanoa 5 3 0 2 49 47 +2 9
3 Kebec 5 2 0 3 55 54 +1 6
4 Equatorial Zeldaen 5 1 0 4 42 51 -9 3
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lisander 5 3 1 1 71 59 +12 10
2 Frenline Delpha 5 3 1 1 64 58 +6 10
3 Rardium 5 3 0 2 58 51 +7 9
4 Yosmar 5 0 0 5 50 75 −25 0
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 5 5 0 0 90 56 +34 15
2 Qasden 5 3 0 2 58 56 +2 9
3 Southern Democratic States 5 2 0 3 65 76 −11 6
4 Juvencus 5 0 0 5 41 66 −25 0
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 5 4 0 1 68 49 +19 12
2 United States of Devonta 5 3 1 1 64 53 +11 10
3 Huri de Wintre 5 1 1 3 50 59 -9 4
4 Skloz 5 1 0 4 38 59 −21 3
Assured Advancement
Mathematically Eliminated
by Phillippanoa » Thu Jan 26, 2017 12:27 am
by Huri de Wintre » Thu Jan 26, 2017 9:59 am
by Qasden » Thu Jan 26, 2017 8:57 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Serbian Empire 6 4 1 1 60 56 +4 13
2 Banija 6 4 0 2 81 61 +20 12
3 Unified Sunrise Islands 6 2 1 3 63 66 -3 7
4 Sontarion 6 1 0 5 46 64 −18 3
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 6 6 0 0 75 35 +40 18
2 Corcra and Tir Trodaithe 6 3 1 2 59 64 -5 10
3 Jeckland 6 2 1 3 60 67 -7 7
4 Islana Lunigo 6 0 0 6 47 75 −28 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nassau-Hessen 6 6 0 0 86 43 +43 18
2 Nephara 6 3 0 3 64 68 −4 9
3 Dylecte 6 2 0 4 59 69 −10 6
4 Azurirbajan 6 1 0 5 47 76 −29 3
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Natanians and Nosts 6 5 0 1 68 60 +8 15
2 Kebec 6 3 0 3 64 59 +5 9
3 Phillippanoa 6 3 0 3 59 59 0 9
4 Equatorial Zeldaen 6 1 0 5 47 60 -13 3
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lisander 6 4 1 1 84 70 +14 13*
2 Frenline Delpha 6 4 1 1 80 66 +14 13
3 Rardium 6 3 0 3 69 64 +5 9
4 Yosmar 6 0 0 6 58 91 −33 0
*Lisander ahead of Frenline Delpha on H2H;Goals for
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 6 6 0 0 108 66 +42 18
2 Qasden 6 3 0 3 64 63 +1 9
3 Southern Democratic States 6 3 0 3 72 82 −10 9
4 Juvencus 6 0 0 6 51 84 −33 0
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 6 5 0 1 80 59 +21 15
2 United States of Devonta 6 4 1 1 78 61 +17 13
3 Huri de Wintre 6 1 1 4 60 71 -11 4
4 Skloz 6 1 0 5 46 73 −27 3
Advancing
Eliminated
3rd Place Qualifier (Advance to R16)
by West Phoencia » Fri Jan 27, 2017 1:28 am
by Qasden » Fri Jan 27, 2017 9:59 pm
by Natanians and Nosts » Sat Jan 28, 2017 1:07 pm
by West Phoencia » Sat Jan 28, 2017 7:05 pm
by Qasden » Sat Jan 28, 2017 9:00 pm
by Lisander » Sun Jan 29, 2017 9:20 am
OOC: I had no time to post it before. Sorry for the lack of proper RP.
by Natanians and Nosts » Mon Jan 30, 2017 6:30 pm
by Corcra and Tir Trodaithe » Mon Jan 30, 2017 6:58 pm
NUM NAME AGE M/F HOMETOWN
OFFENCE
7 Tighearnán Ellery 25 M Ardnant
8 Somerled Tupper 28 F Sadry
9 Joni Smith 29 F Pluckers
11 Angelia O'Tuathail 23 F Standhaile
12 Cody Stanton 24 M Méaghola
MIDFIELD
4 Ryleigh Seymour 25 F Rioghachd End
5 Alden Flanagan 26 M Surrogate City
6 Marlon Beake 21 M Nastan Mor
13 Finnegan Fitzroy 27 F Pensdale
14 Emma Lee Furland 25 F Méaghola
DEFENCE
1 Naomi Dudley (C) 21 F Orsdale
2 Tim Winston 31 M Shaftsbury
3 Marylou Rier 23 F Ivalton
15 Áedh Northrop 20 M Tansdale
16 Lila Jayne Proskine 22 F Hurley
GOALKEEPERS
0 Zach Hudson 23 M Smithton
10 Roseann Graves 24 F Rioghachd End
by Corcra and Tir Trodaithe » Mon Jan 30, 2017 7:36 pm
by Qasden » Mon Jan 30, 2017 8:09 pm
by Qasden » Wed Feb 01, 2017 8:27 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Farfadillis, Mertagne
Advertisement