Advertisement
by Ceni » Sun Jan 15, 2017 8:17 pm
by Costa de Ouro » Sun Jan 15, 2017 8:20 pm
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 2 2
Dani Mateus (NDA) 6 6
Ellela Thotan/Ciache Nagya (CEN) 6 5 10
Terry Rèben/Icy Mellows (QAD) 2 7 4
by Costa de Ouro » Sun Jan 15, 2017 9:05 pm
by The Serbian Empire » Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:23 pm
by Ndaku » Tue Jan 17, 2017 8:31 pm
International Football || Association Football || NPL || Tennis || Track and Field || Volleyball || Swimming || Olympics || HandballTuesday 17 January 2111Cadenza Qualifying Groups for Tuesday
CADENZA - Dani Mateus made history as she became the first Ndakene player to claim any ATP title on Sunday; Gabe Anderson was the closest to win an ATP title (a grand-slam in particular) during the Electrum Slam II in 2109. Opening several doors for success early in her career, she managed to position herself in an automatic qualifying position in the Cadenza Clay Trophy.
A few Ndakenes are to play during the qualifiers, however. In group 2 will be 23-year-old Odell Bristol will make his shot to bid himself for a title as well against Ofir bat Paz of Judah, Karina Gerard of Neu Engollon, and Jane Smith of Tobiasia.
Lou Herriot, a semifinalist at the Paradice City open, will give another shot to go big but will have to qualify for it in group 4 against Meaghan Sharples of the Eastfield Lodge, Rob Canson of Tobiasia, and Paisley Brazzos of Qasden.
Maritania Cross has to qualify to go big this time as well; in group 6, she has to take on Sukaina Yunan of Eastfield Lodge, Nik au Ignaa of the Redvale, and Rasmus Milik of Mercedini.
In the doubles draw, we have Furaha Abraham and Brooke Géroux who will need to take on Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic of Serbia, and Rob Canson/Jess Peterson of Tobiasia in order to qualify.
Last, but definitely not least for Ndakene qualifiers, we have in group 3 Manasses Henryson and Itri Rider who will need to confront Laura Roshik/Wendy Noyek of Mercedini and Kara Dragovic/Jelena Svitolina of Mattijana to make the best of what they have.
During her press conference with NdakuSports on Monday after her big win, the 20-year-old stated that "tournaments like these, win or loss, really help me for going big in bigger and moderate tournaments. I've realized that there's a difference when playing tennis as a professional tennis player and as a champion. It's a great perk you have when you win, and I'm positive, whether I lose or win, that this mindset will keep me going for a long time in my tennis career" when asked to explain her thoughts after becoming the first Ndakene tennis player to claim a title.
Catch NdakuSports-Tennis live tonight as we fly over to the Cadenzan clay to watch great tennis action!Related Articles
Tennis: Dani Mateus claims first ATP title
NPL: Season III soon to start
Int'l Football: Ndaku wins first match 5-3 against Ibixa
by Vers-Gelderland » Tue Jan 17, 2017 8:33 pm
by Costa de Ouro » Tue Jan 17, 2017 8:54 pm
Group 1
Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 6 7
Izara Sava (MTJ) 3 5
Diana Plath (SCH) 6 6 10
Benjamin Thompson (ETN) 1 7 8
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Hadar ben Ofer 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Diana Plath 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Benjamin Thompson 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Izara Sava 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 2
Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 7 6
Jane Smith (TOB) 6 0
Odell Bristol (NDA) 6 6
Karina Gerard (NEG) 3 4
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Odell Bristol 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Ofir bat Paz 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Jane Smith 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Karina Gerard 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 3
Carus Lurious (SCH) 7 7
Tony Tuk (QAD) 6 5
Edmund Wilkinson (ETN) 2 7 6
Marco Vrient (NEG) 6 5 3
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Carus Lurious 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Edmund Wilkinson 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Marco Vrient 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Tony Tuk 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 4
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 2 3
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 6 6
Rob Canson (TOB) 4 2
Lou Herriot (NDA) 6 6
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Lou Herriot 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Paisley Brazzos 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Meaghan Sharples 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Rob Canson 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 5
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6
Jess Peterson (TOB) 0 0
Jade Oreskovic (SRB) 6 6 6
Ioana Amúlio Constantinescu (NTN) 7 3 3
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Dominika Lisicki 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Jade Oreskovic 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Ioana Amúlio Constantinescu 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Jess Peterson 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 4 4
Maritania Cross (NDA) 6 6
Nik au Ignaa (REV) 7 6
Rasmus Milik (MRC) 6 3
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Maritania Cross 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Nik au Ignaa 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Rasmus Milik 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Sukaina Yunan 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 7
Marisa Celeste Frieri (SRB) 6 6 6
Edward Hinton (ETN) 3 7 1
Abigail Stevens (ETN) 6 6 4
Max Aswick (NGD) 2 7 6
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Marisa Celeste Frieri 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Max Aswick 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Abigail Stevens 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Edward Hinton 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 8
Laura Roshik (MRC) 6 6 3
Patrice Lang (REV) 2 7 6
Danny Wallson (TOB) 3 3
Louis Amada (CEN) 6 6
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Louis Amada 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Patrice Lang 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Laura Roshik 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Danny Wallson 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 9
Ofra bat Dekel (JUD) 6 6
Kurt Dragic (NEG) 4 2
Emma au Fuse de Maris (REV) 1 5
Jaxton Monty (QAD) 6 7
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jaxton Monty 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Ofra bat Dekel 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Emma au Fuse de Maris 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Kurt Dragic 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 10
Megan Elliott (NGD) 7 6
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 6 0
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov (SRB) 6 2 4
Kate Esposito (REV) 4 6 6
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Megan Elliott 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Kate Esposito 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Rog Ion Tralito 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 11
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 6 4 6
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 4 6 4
Mihai Carolus Maro (NTN) 6 5 13
Duder Vacoasi (KHD) 2 7 11
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Keeley Sinai 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Mihai Carolus Maro 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Duder Vacoasi 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Maria Julenic 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 12
Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 5 6 7
Molly Rhonic (MRC) 7 3 5
Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 7 6
Claudius Ion Varro (NTN) 6 1
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Sami Dominikanov 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Gisela Stefanovic 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Molly Rhonic 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Claudius Ion Varro 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 1
Izara Sava (MTJ) 7 1 6
Benjamin Thompson (ETN) 6 6 4
Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 7 3 7
Diana Plath (SCH) 5 6 9
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Diana Plath 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Hadar ben Ofer 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Izara Sava 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Benjamin Thompson 2 0 2 2 4 −2
Group 2
Jane Smith (TOB) 3 6 6
Karina Gerard (NEG) 6 3 4
Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 3 6 3
Odell Bristol (NDA) 6 3 6
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Odell Bristol 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Ofir bat Paz 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Jane Smith 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Karina Gerard 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 3
Tony Tuk (QAD) 5 2
Marco Vrient (NEG) 7 6
Carus Lurious (SCH) 7 6
Edmund Wilkinson (ETN) 5 2
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Carus Lurious 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Edmund Wilkinson 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Marco Vrient 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Tony Tuk 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 4
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 5 4
Lou Herriot (NDA) 7 6
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 6 6
Rob Canson (TOB) 1 2
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Lou Herriot 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Paisley Brazzos 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Meaghan Sharples 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Rob Canson 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 5
Jess Peterson (TOB) 4 5
Ioana Amúlio Constantinescu (NTN) 6 7
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 7 6
Jade Oreskovic (SRB) 6 1
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Dominika Lisicki 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Jade Oreskovic 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Ioana Amúlio Constantinescu 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Jess Peterson 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 6
Maritania Cross (NDA) 6 3 4
Rasmus Milik (MRC) 2 6 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 6 7
Nik au Ignaa (REV) 4 6
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Maritania Cross 2 1 1 3 2 +1
2 Sukaina Yunan 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Nik au Ignaa 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Rasmus Milik 2 1 1 2 3 −1
Group 7
Edward Hinton (ETN) 6 6
Max Aswick (NGD) 2 4
Marisa Celeste Frieri (SRB) 6 4 6
Abigail Stevens (ETN) 3 6 4
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Marisa Celeste Frieri 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Edward Hinton 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Max Aswick 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Abigail Stevens 2 0 2 2 4 −2
Group 8
Patrice Lang (REV) 6 2
Louis Amada (CEN) 7 6
Laura Roshik (MRC) 6 6
Danny Wallson (TOB) 3 3
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Louis Amada 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Patrice Lang 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Laura Roshik 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Danny Wallson 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 9
Kurt Dragic (NEG) 6 6 6
Jaxton Monty (QAD) 7 4 4
Ofra bat Dekel (JUD) 6 6
Emma au Fuse de Maris (REV) 3 2
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ofra bat Dekel 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Kurt Dragic 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Jaxton Monty 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Emma au Fuse de Maris 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 10
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 1 2
Kate Esposito (REV) 6 6
Megan Elliott (NGD) 7 6
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov (SRB) 5 3
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Megan Elliott 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Kate Esposito 2 2 0 4 1 +3
3 Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov 2 0 2 1 4 −3
4 Rog Ion Tralito 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 11
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 6 2 4
Duder Vacoasi (KHD) 1 6 6
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 6 6
Mihai Carolus Maro (NTN) 1 2
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Keeley Sinai 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Mihai Carolus Maro 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Duder Vacoasi 2 1 1 3 3 0
4 Maria Julenic 2 0 2 2 4 −2
Group 12
Molly Rhonic (MRC) 6 6
Claudius Ion Varro (NTN) 3 4
Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 6 2 8
Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 4 6 6
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Gisela Stefanovic 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Molly Rhonic 2 1 1 3 2 +1
Sami Dominikanov 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Claudius Ion Varro 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 1
Diana Plath (SCH) 3 2
Izara Sava (MTJ) 6 6
Benjamin Thompson (ETN) 1 3
Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 6 6
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Hadar ben Ofer 3 2 1 5 2 +3 Q
2 Izara Sava 3 2 1 4 3 +1
3 Diana Plath 3 2 1 4 4 0
4 Benjamin Thompson 3 0 3 2 6 −4
Group 2
Odell Bristol (NDA) 6 6
Jane Smith (TOB) 1 4
Karina Gerard (NEG) 6 4 1
Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 1 6 6
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Odell Bristol 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Ofir bat Paz 3 2 1 5 3 +2 LL
3 Jane Smith 3 1 2 2 5 −3
4 Karina Gerard 3 0 3 2 6 −4
Group 3
Edmund Wilkinson (ETN) 0 5
Tony Tuk (QAD) 6 7
Marco Vrient (NEG) 3 7 4
Carus Lurious (SCH) 6 6 6
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Carus Lurious 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Marco Vrient 3 1 2 4 4 0
3 Tony Tuk 3 1 2 2 4 −2
4 Edmund Wilkinson 3 1 2 2 5 −3
Group 4
Rob Canson (TOB) 6 0 2
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 4 6 6
Lou Herriot (NDA) 4 6 6
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 6 0 2
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Lou Herriot 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Paisley Brazzos 3 2 1 4 3 +1
3 Meaghan Sharples 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Rob Canson 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 5
Jade Oreskovic (SRB) 6 6
Jess Peterson (TOB) 2 2
Ioana Amúlio Constantinescu (NTN) 3 6 5
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 3 7
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Dominika Lisicki 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Jade Oreskovic 3 2 1 4 3 +1
3 Ioana Amúlio Constantinescu 3 1 2 4 4 0
4 Jess Peterson 3 0 3 0 6 −6
Group 6
Nik au Ignaa (REV) 1 7 7
Maritania Cross (NDA) 6 5 5
Rasmus Milik (MRC) 6 3 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 4 6 8
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Sukaina Yunan 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
2 Nik au Ignaa 3 2 1 4 3 +1
3 Rasmus Milik 3 1 2 3 5 −2
4 Maritania Cross 3 1 2 4 4 0
Group 7
Abigail Stevens (ETN) 6 3 0
Edward Hinton (ETN) 3 6 6
Max Aswick (NGD) 6 7
Marisa Celeste Frieri (SRB) 1 6
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Edward Hinton 3 2 1 5 3 +2 Q
2 Max Aswick 3 2 1 4 3 +1 LL
3 Marisa Celeste Frieri 3 2 1 4 4 0
4 Abigail Stevens 3 0 3 3 6 −3
Group 8
Danny Wallson (TOB) 3 6 4
Patrice Lang (REV) 6 4 6
Louis Amada (CEN) 7 6
Laura Roshik (MRC) 6 2
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Louis Amada 3 3 0 6 0 +6 Q
2 Patrice Lang 3 2 1 4 4 0
3 Laura Roshik 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Danny Wallson 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 9
Emma au Fuse de Maris (REV) 6 6 4
Kurt Dragic (NEG) 7 0 6
Jaxton Monty (QAD) 7 5 6
Ofra bat Dekel (JUD) 5 7 3
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ofra bat Dekel 3 2 1 5 2 +3 Q
2 Jaxton Monty 3 2 1 5 3 +2
3 Kurt Dragic 3 2 1 4 4 0
4 Emma au Fuse de Maris 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 10
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov (SRB) 3 4
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 6 6
Kate Esposito (REV) 1 6 6
Megan Elliott (NGD) 6 4 4
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kate Esposito 3 3 0 6 2 +4 Q
2 Megan Elliott 3 2 1 5 2 +3 LL
3 Rog Ion Tralito 3 1 2 2 4 −2
4 Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 11
Mihai Carolus Maro (NTN) 4 3
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 6 6
Duder Vacoasi (KHD) 2 0
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 6 6
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Keeley Sinai 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Maria Julenic 3 1 2 4 4 0
3 Duder Vacoasi 3 1 2 3 5 −2
4 Mihai Carolus Maro 3 1 2 2 5 −3
Group 12
Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 6 4 6
Molly Rhonic (MRC) 4 6 1
Claudius Ion Varro (NTN) 1 3
Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 6 6
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Gisela Stefanovic 3 3 0 6 2 +4 Q
2 Sami Dominikanov 3 2 1 5 3 +2
3 Molly Rhonic 3 1 2 4 4 0
4 Claudius Ion Varro 3 0 3 0 6 −6
Group 1
Rob Canson/Jess Peterson (TOB) 6 4
Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux (NDA) 7 6
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Rob Canson/Jess Peterson 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 2
Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston (ETN) 6 6
Mihai Carolus Maro/Claudius Ion Varro (NTN) 2 2
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Mihai Carolus Maro/Claudius Ion Varro 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 3
Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider (NDA) 6 6
Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina (MTJ) 3 2
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 4
Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston (ETN) 6 6
Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin (MRC) 0 3
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 5
Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston (ETN) 4 6 10
Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura/Maria Cláudia Amúlio (NTN) 6 2 1
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura/Maria Cláudia Amúlio 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 6
Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo (SCH) 3 1
Niamh Livreson/Samanthe Berry (ETN) 6 6
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Niamh Livreson/Samanthe Berry 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 7
Dominic Ripaldi/Thierry Garzala (NEG) 4 7 10
Sam Jones/Danny Wallson (TOB) 6 5 6
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Dominic Ripaldi/Thierry Garzala 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Sam Jones/Danny Wallson 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 8
Patrice Lang/Nik au Ignaa (REV) 6 6
Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia (SRB) 4 4
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Patrice Lang/Nik au Ignaa 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 1
Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 7 2 11
Rob Canson/Jess Peterson (TOB) 6 6 9
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Rob Canson/Jess Peterson 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 2
Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz (QAD) 6 6
Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston (ETN) 2 2
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Mihai Carolus Maro/Claudius Ion Varro 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 3
Laura Roshik/Wendy Noyek (MRC) 4 4
Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider (NDA) 6 6
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Laura Roshik/Wendy Noyek 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 4
Livnat bat Avram/Arieh ben Daniyyel (JUD) 3 6 6
Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston (ETN) 6 0 10
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Livnat bat Avram/Arieh ben Daniyyel 1 0 1 1 2 −1
3 Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 5
Jack McDonell/Alan Alexander (SCH) 6 2 10
Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston (ETN) 1 6 8
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jack McDonell/Alan Alexander 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura/Maria Cláudia Amúlio 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 6
Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri (EFL) 6 1 5
Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo (SCH) 3 6 10
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Niamh Livreson/Samanthe Berry 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 7
Cristos Browning/Mya Browning (EFL) 7 6
Dominic Ripaldi/Thierry Garzala (NEG) 5 2
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Cristos Browning/Mya Browning 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Dominic Ripaldi/Thierry Garzala 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Sam Jones/Danny Wallson 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 8
Tommy West/Stephanie Brown (NGD) 6 6
Patrice Lang/Nik au Ignaa (REV) 3 2
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Tommy West/Stephanie Brown 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Patrice Lang/Nik au Ignaa 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 1
Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux (NDA) 3 3
Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 6 6
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Rob Canson/Jess Peterson 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 2
Mihai Carolus Maro/Claudius Ion Varro (NTN) 4 3
Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz (QAD) 6 6
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Mihai Carolus Maro/Claudius Ion Varro 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 3
Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina (MTJ) 6 2 7
Laura Roshik/Wendy Noyek (MRC) 4 6 10
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Laura Roshik/Wendy Noyek 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 4
Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin (MRC) 6 3 10
Livnat bat Avram/Arieh ben Daniyyel (JUD) 4 6 7
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Livnat bat Avram/Arieh ben Daniyyel 2 0 2 2 4 −2
Group 5
Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura/Maria Cláudia Amúlio (NTN) 1 2
Jack McDonell/Alan Alexander (SCH) 6 6
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jack McDonell/Alan Alexander 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura/Maria Cláudia Amúlio 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 6
Niamh Livreson/Samanthe Berry (ETN) 6 5 10
Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri (EFL) 2 7 5
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Niamh Livreson/Samanthe Berry 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri 2 0 2 2 4 −2
Group 7
Sam Jones/Danny Wallson (TOB) 1 0
Cristos Browning/Mya Browning (EFL) 6 6
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Cristos Browning/Mya Browning 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Dominic Ripaldi/Thierry Garzala 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Sam Jones/Danny Wallson 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 8
Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia (SRB) 3 6 10
Tommy West/Stephanie Brown (NGD) 6 4 12
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Tommy West/Stephanie Brown 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Patrice Lang/Nik au Ignaa 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia 2 0 2 1 4 −3
by The Serbian Empire » Wed Jan 18, 2017 2:44 pm
by Vers-Gelderland » Wed Jan 18, 2017 5:58 pm
by Costa de Ouro » Wed Jan 18, 2017 8:13 pm
Halaeo DiGaldi (QAD) 4 0
Lou Herriot (NDA) 6 6
Estela Fenton-Millington (EFL) 6 7
Ofra bat Dekel (JUD) 0 5
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 6 6
Edward Hinton (ETN) 3 1
Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 6 4 2
Megan Elliott (NGD) 4 6 6
Noah Damaris (CEN) 6 6
Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 3 1
Max Aswick (NGD) 7 6
Louis Amada (CEN) 5 3
Carus Lurious (SCH) 4 6
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 7
Mattias Doerwald (NEG) 6 6
Kate Esposito (REV) 4 4
Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 6 1 1
Dani Mateus (NDA) 4 6 6
Odell Bristol (NDA) 6 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 4 3
Adam Gory (SCH) 6 6
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 3 0
Mei Jokek (MRC) 3 1
Mark Southgate (NGD) 6 6
by Vers-Gelderland » Thu Jan 19, 2017 8:34 pm
by Ceni » Thu Jan 19, 2017 8:47 pm
by Costa de Ouro » Thu Jan 19, 2017 8:49 pm
Ardil Navsal (CEN) 6 4 3
Lou Herriot (NDA) 3 6 6
Estela Fenton-Millington (EFL) 5 4
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 7 6
Eliza Reusmann (SCH) 6 2 2
Megan Elliott (NGD) 4 6 6
Noah Damaris (CEN) 6 5
Max Aswick (NGD) 7 7
Simcha bat Dor (JUD) 1 3
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6
Mattias Doerwald (NEG) 7 3 3
Dani Mateus (NDA) 5 6 6
Marisa Maradona (CEN) 2 6 6
Odell Bristol (NDA) 6 4 1
Adam Gory (SCH) 6 5 6
Mark Southgate (NGD) 4 7 7
Val Korekal/Jac Iegis (CEN) 6 6
Jack McDonell/Alan Alexander (SCH) 2 3
Alma Semmes/Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 3 7 10
Adam Bennet/Thomas Winston (ETN) 6 6 7
Leo Garry/ Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) 0 7 5
Mark Southgate/Megan Elliott (NGD) 6 6 10
Niamh Livreson/Samanthe Berry (ETN) 4 6 8
Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 6 3 10
Will Nolovor/Kell Korden (CEN) 1 6 2
Jill Clark/Melissa Herbert (NGD) 6 3 10
Tommy West/Stephanie Brown (NGD) 6 6 10
Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz (QAD) 4 7 4
Anat ben Yonah/Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 6 5 10
Cristos Browning/Mya Browning (EFL) 4 7 5
Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider (NDA) 0 6 10
Rikard Kampl/ Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 4 4
by Ndaku » Thu Jan 19, 2017 10:24 pm
International Football || Association Football || NPL || Tennis || Track and Field || Volleyball || Swimming || Olympics || HandballThursday 19 January 2111Courtside Report: Round of 16 at the Cadenza Clay Trophy
CADENZA - Glorious day, glorious wins for some Ndakene tennis players of the ATP Astyrian Series.
The round of 16 began with 21-year-old underdog Lou Herriot taking on the notable Cenian veteran player Ardil Navsal in a 3-set thriller. Herriot experienced a shaky start of the match amid Navsal's powerful strokes and well-placed placements when serving. Breaking him twice in order to get the set, Navsal was able to claim a 3-6 opening set. Herriot did not back down, nor was he willing to give up the effort that brought him this far. Herriot had to adapt to the pushing and shoving the Cenian tennis veteran was pulling on him and found ways to return strokes that were just as powerful and consistent, thus producing a thrilling and truly physical performance from both sides of the court. At 4-all, Herriot began unleashing several rocketing shots while on the heels of his wheels and broke Navsal's serve in order to claim the second set 6-4 to stay alive. Herriot continued his march to the third set has he and Navsal battled as the 3-hour mark approached. Breaking the Cenian early in the third, this gave Herriot a break needed to guarantee him a victory. Eventually, at 5-3, Navsal serving, Herriot was able to close the match with a 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 victory after an unforced error from Ardil Navsal, setting him up with Liam Penderyn of New Gelderland in the quarter-finals.
20-year-old underdog and Griffencrest Paradice Open champion Dani Mateus took on Mattias Doerwald of Neu Engollon in a three-set scare. The first set was a tight one as Doerwald and Mateus kept every point short and to the point, meaning that both sides of the court had exceptional serve accuracy and consistency. The 6'1" (185.4 cm) tall Ndakene at 5-all had to approach the net several times to force winners which all failed, allowing Doerwald to claim the first set 5-7. After quite the shaky start, Mateus was determined to keep pushing forward and managed to find a break early in the set and leading 5-3, allowing her to claim a 6-3 second set to stay in the match. Mateus kept playing quality tennis against Doerwald of Neu Engollon and eventually claimed a well-earned 5-7, 6-3, 6-3, further allowing her to claim a spot in the quarterfinals against Dominika Lisicki of Mattijana.
23-year-old Odell Bristol took on Marisa Maradona of Ceni in quite an entertaining 3-set. Bristol seemed to have almost no problem with the way he was playing as he maintained a solid and consistent play, thus allowing him to claim a 6-2 first set. Maradona of Ceni didn't back down nor was afflicted by the intimidating Ndakene's rocket of first serves as she pulled off some extraordinary return winners. By doing this, and maintaining her service points and games, she was able to break Bristol once and claim the second set 4-6. Bristol had to see a trainer early in the third set allegedly from irritation and pain from his calves and pushed to continue. Unfortunately, his calves failed to have him move freely about the court as he did the first set, allowing the Cenian to claim a 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 victory.
On the doubles draw, the only qualifying Ndakene duo Manasses Henryson and Itri Rider took on Rikard Kampl/ Dominika Lisicki of Mattijana in a remarkable comeback from the first set. Kampl/Lisicki was simply dominating the court and the net in the first set, which made it very difficult for Rider/Henryson to keep up and fire back. Attacks on serve and many net push, the Mattijanans were able to claim a 0-6 first set. Rider/Henryson came back the second set storming all over the net, as the 24-year-old net specialist Itri Rider was the main man for it. Spectacular net plays from the Ndakenes allowed them a chance to stay alive and play a super tie-breaker. Both sides of the court demonstrated great determination and courage, but in the end, Rider/Henryson prevailed with a 0-6, 6-4, [10-4] victory, allowing a spot in the quarterfinals against Anat ben Yonah/Hadar ben Ofer of Judah.
Be sure to stay tuned with NdakuSports-Tennis for more updates and live coverages!Related Articles
Olympics: NDISA suspect more gang affiliations among Olympians
NPL: Season III soon to start
Int'l Football: Ndaku enters the knockout stages with ease
by Costa de Ouro » Sat Jan 21, 2017 8:17 am
Lou Herriot (NDA) 6 6
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 4 3
Megan Elliott (NGD) 6 6
Max Aswick (NGD) 1 2
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 3 1
Dani Mateus (NDA) 4 6 6
Marisa Maradona (CEN) 7 3 4
Mark Southgate (NGD) 5 6 6
Val Korekal/Jac Iegis (CEN) 6 6 10
Alma Semmes/Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 2 7 5
Mark Southgate/Megan Elliott (NGD) 6 6
Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 1 3
Jill Clark/Melissa Herbert (NGD) 6 7
Tommy West/Stephanie Brown (NGD) 2 6
Anat ben Yonah/Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 6 7 8
Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider (NDA) 7 6 10
by Costa de Ouro » Sat Jan 21, 2017 8:50 pm
Lou Herriot (NDA) 6 2
Megan Elliott (NGD) 7 6
Dani Mateus (NDA) 6 6
Mark Southgate (NGD) 3 4
Val Korekal/Jac Iegis (CEN) 6 6 10
Mark Southgate/Megan Elliott (NGD) 7 3 6
Jill Clark/Melissa Herbert (NGD) 7 6
Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider (NDA) 6 4
by Ndaku » Sun Jan 22, 2017 12:09 am
International Football || Association Football || NPL || Tennis || Track and Field || Volleyball || Swimming || Olympics || HandballSunday 22 January 2111Dani Mateus is Back at it Again
CADENZA - The semifinal matches were played and broadcasted today at the 2111 Cadenzan Clay Trophy, featuring Griffencrest Paradise Open champion Dani Mateus, Paradise Open semifinalist Lou Herriot, and Ndakene duo Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider. All 4 Ndakene players were found against New Gelderland opponents, interestingly.
Lou Herriot was the first Ndakene up to play against Megan Elliott of New Gelderland. From the beginning, compared to his previous matches, the Ndakene qualifier was not playing his serious game as he continued to miss opportunities and did not go for many as well. He managed to hold on his services without getting broken, but a few unforced errors and a double fault would cause Herriot to lose the first set and allow Elliott to be up one set. Missing all the created chances, the loss of the first set mentally affected Herriot while his play became even worse. More unforced errors, and off-to-the-side ball tosses (despite the fact the wind was negligible and it was overcast). Elliott took advantage of the continued fall of Herriot's campaign for an NSTT title, eventually enabling her to claim a 6-7, 2-6 victory over Lou Herriot.
20-year-old Dani Mateus took on Mark Southgate of New Gelderland in a cruising and well-played straight sets. Throughout the whole match, Mateus showed little difficulty maintaining her service points and games, and sustained a consistent and solid play, which demonstrated high-quality tennis coming from her racquet. In the first set at 2-all, Mateus serving, both sides of the court engaged themselves in extended and physical rallies, an average of 16. From there, all Mateus had to worry about was to return Southgate's pounding serves in order to keep up her lead, and she eventually claimed a 6-3 first set. Southgate did not show any signs of backing down as he unleashed insane forehand winners in order to avoid long rallies. By this kind of game going, both Mateus and Southgate managed to hold their serves. At 5-all, Mateus serving for the match, Southgate unleashed a couple of impressive forehands and even backhand winners to attempt a break to stay alive, but some of the shots ended up in the net, allowing Mateus to march onto the final round with a 6-3, 6-4 victory. She is to take on Megan Elliott of New Gelderland.Dani Mateus on Saturday
Over in the doubles draw were Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider of the United Human Federation taking on Jill Clark/Melissa Herbert of New Gelderland in a difficult and truly superb match. Both sides of the court in the first set demonstrated their net specialties and their racquet skills and overall reflexes as both Henryson/Rider and Clark/Herbert could not break each other. The first set lasted an hour and 24 minutes as both sides were simply consistent and quick. Unfortunately, at 8-all in the tie-break, Manasses Henryson serving, Jill Clark delivered an unreturnable return out of Henryson and Rider's reach, giving them a break and subsequentially the set. Clark/Herbert broke Henryson and Rider early in the second set, which made it very difficult for the Ndakenes to make a comeback. Eventually, the New Gelderland duo finished off Henryson/Rider with a 6-7, 4-6 victory.
Don't miss out on Dani Mateus' second consecutive NSTT final today at 17:30 on NdakuSports-Tennis!Related Articles
Olympics: NDISA suspect more gang affiliations among Olympians
NPL: Season III soon to start
Int'l Football: Team Ndaku to take on Drawkland in round of 16 of the 2111 BoF
by Vers-Gelderland » Sun Jan 22, 2017 7:43 pm
by Costa de Ouro » Sun Jan 22, 2017 7:46 pm
Megan Elliott (NGD) 6 3 1
Dani Mateus (NDA) 3 6 6
Val Korekal/Jac Iegis (CEN) 5 6 11
Jill Clark/Melissa Herbert (NGD) 7 3 9
by Costa de Ouro » Mon Jan 23, 2017 4:17 pm
by The Serbian Empire » Tue Jan 24, 2017 1:39 pm
by Costa de Ouro » Tue Jan 24, 2017 7:58 pm
Group 1
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 6 3 4
Bilaal Bilclough (EFL) 4 6 6
Starlin Azocar (SRB) 7 4 3
Max Aswick (NGD) 6 6 6
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Bilaal Bilclough 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Max Aswick 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Meaghan Sharples 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Starlin Azocar 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 2
Laura Roshik (MRC) 6 2 7
Cristas Roth (REV) 2 6 6
Mihaela Ioana Prisco (NTN) 1 4
Jeanna Hakim (NDA) 6 6
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jeanna Hakim 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Laura Roshik 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Cristas Roth 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Mihaela Ioana Prisco 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 3
Feyrord Poniac (QAD) 7 6
Ioana au Fuse (REV) 5 0
Anna Jones (SCH) 3 7 6
Jade Oreskovic (SRB) 6 6 7
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Feyrord Poniac 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Jade Oreskovic 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Anna Jones 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Ioana au Fuse 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 4
Charlotte Little (ETN) 6 6
Rasmus Milik (MRC) 2 4
Gage Estrada (REV) 4 7 6
Franklin Polymar (QAD) 6 5 3
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Charlotte Little 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Gage Estrada 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Franklin Polymar 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Rasmus Milik 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 5
Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 3 6 4
Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 6 1 6
Tony Tuk (QAD) 6 6
Edward Hinton (ETN) 4 4
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Tony Tuk 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Sami Dominikanov 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Ofir bat Paz 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Edward Hinton 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 6
Paul Chinra (TOB) 1 6 6
Patrice Lang (REV) 6 3 4
Karina Gerard (NEG) 2 3
Mila Sekera (SRB) 6 6
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mila Sekera 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Paul Chinra 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Patrice Lang 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Karina Gerard 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 7
Alastair Breaker (ETN) 6 6
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 2 2
Alexander Linip (MRC) 6 4 6
Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura (NTN) 4 6 1
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Alastair Breaker 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Alexander Linip 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Maria Julenic 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 8
Carus Lurious (SCH) 7 6
Marika Kanepi-Vukovic (SRB) 6 2
Benjamin Thompson (ETN) 6 6
Emma au Fuse de Maris (REV) 2 3
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Benjamin Thompson 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Carus Lurious 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Emma au Fuse de Maris 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Marika Kanepi-Vukovic 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 9
Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 5 4
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 7 6
Vitoria Júlia da Silva (NTN) 7 6
Ria Valentia (SRB) 6 4
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Paisley Brazzos 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Vitoria Júlia da Silva 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Hadar ben Ofer 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Ria Valentia 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 10
Melissa Herbert (NGD) 7 6 6
Mihai Carolus Maro (NTN) 5 7 3
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov (SRB) 4 7 6
Yissakhar ben Ira (JUD) 6 5 7
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Melissa Herbert 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Yissakhar ben Ira 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Mihai Carolus Maro 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 11
Marisa Celeste Frieri (SRB) 6 7
Timmy Yukon (QAD) 3 5
Sarah Johnson (TOB) 4 5
Harry Blackwood (NGD) 6 7
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Harry Blackwood 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Marisa Celeste Frieri 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Sarah Johnson 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Timmy Yukon 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 12
Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 6 6 6
Rikard Kampl (MTJ) 4 7 1
Gilad ben Yehudah (JUD) 6 6
Maritania Cross (NDA) 4 1
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Gilad ben Yehudah 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Gisela Stefanovic 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Rikard Kampl 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Maritania Cross 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 13
Linwood Marchand (NDA) 7 7
Dominik Augsbirjke (MTJ) 5 5
Livnat bat Avram (JUD) 7 2 2
Icy Mellows (QAD) 5 6 6
Group 13 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Linwood Marchand 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Icy Mellows 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Livnat bat Avram 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Dominik Augsbirjke 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 14
Aljaž Isaac (EFL) 6 6 6
Mayeso Kayden (NDA) 7 2 3
Jaxton Monty (QAD) 6 6
Ravid ben Yehoshua (JUD) 2 4
Group 14 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jaxton Monty 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Aljaž Isaac 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Mayeso Kayden 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Ravid ben Yehoshua 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 15
Jim Cowie (SCH) 6 3 6
Alcides Ferrara (SRB) 3 6 4
Sabina Soca (MTJ) 3 6 2
Kate Esposito (REV) 6 4 6
Group 15 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jim Cowie 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Kate Esposito 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Alcides Ferrara 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Sabina Soca 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 16
Samuel Hartnell (ETN) 7 6
Goran Petrovic (SRB) 5 3
Jane Smith (TOB) 7 6
Yves Whitz (QAD) 6 2
Group 16 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jane Smith 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Samuel Hartnell 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Goran Petrovic 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Yves Whitz 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 17
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 4 7 3
Molly Rhonic (MRC) 6 5 6
Anat ben Yonah (JUD) 7 6
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 6 4
Group 17 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Anat ben Yonah 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Molly Rhonic 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Sukaina Yunan 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Rog Ion Tralito 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 18
Jasmine Abraw (ETN) 6 3 7
Arieh ben Daniyyel (JUD) 4 6 6
Maria Cláudia Amúlio (NTN) 7 3 4
Alex Sanders (TOB) 5 6 6
Group 18 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Alex Sanders 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Jasmine Abraw 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Arieh ben Daniyyel 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Maria Cláudia Amúlio 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 19
Aljaž Corluka (MTJ) 6 6
Shane Neri (REV) 4 4
Mikhayhu Lévesque (NDA) 6 6
Jonum Korlovia (MRC) 3 4
Group 19 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Aljaž Corluka 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Mikhayhu Lévesque 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Jonum Korlovia 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Shane Neri 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 20
Mattias Burges (MTJ) 6 6
Keita Fellaci (REV) 1 2
Elke Hartung (NEG) 5 6 6
Mihai Carolus Maro (NTN) 7 3 3
Group 20 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mattias Burges 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Elke Hartung 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Mihai Carolus Maro 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Keita Fellaci 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 21
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 6 6
Jakub au Ignaa (REV) 3 2
Diana Plath (SCH) 5 1
Marco Vrient (NEG) 7 6
Group 21 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Keeley Sinai 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Marco Vrient 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Diana Plath 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Jakub au Ignaa 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 22
Martin Bond (NDA) 6 6
Haylee Hedlund (EFL) 3 0
Sanja Molanovic (MTJ) 6 3 2
Nik au Ignaa (REV) 2 6 6
Group 22 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Martin Bond 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Nik au Ignaa 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Sanja Molanovic 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Haylee Hedlund 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 23
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 3 6 6
Claudius Ion Varro (NTN) 6 2 1
Márcus Gabriel Alencastro (NTN) 0 2
Andrea Palmannerson (MRC) 6 6
Group 23 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Andrea Palmannerson 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Dominika Lisicki 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Claudius Ion Varro 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Márcus Gabriel Alencastro 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 24
Ofra bat Dekel (JUD) 6 6
Ion Victor Amúlio (NTN) 3 3
Julian Slazic (MTJ) 6 7
Alba Baxter (SCH) 4 5
Group 24 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Julian Slazic 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Ofra bat Dekel 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Alba Baxter 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Ion Victor Amúlio 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 1
Bilaal Bilclough (EFL) 3 6 3
Max Aswick (NGD) 6 4 6
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 6 6
Starlin Azocar (SRB) 4 3
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Max Aswick 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Bilaal Bilclough 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Meaghan Sharples 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Starlin Azocar 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 2
Cristas Roth (REV) 5 2
Jeanna Hakim (NDA) 7 6
Laura Roshik (MRC) 6 6
Mihaela Ioana Prisco (NTN) 4 2
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jeanna Hakim 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Laura Roshik 2 2 0 4 1 +3
3 Cristas Roth 2 0 2 1 4 −3
4 Mihaela Ioana Prisco 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 3
Ioana au Fuse (REV) 4 6 1
Jade Oreskovic (SRB) 6 4 6
Feyrord Poniac (QAD) 6 6
Anna Jones (SCH) 1 1
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Feyrord Poniac 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Jade Oreskovic 2 2 0 4 2 +2
3 Anna Jones 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Ioana au Fuse 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 4
Rasmus Milik (MRC) 3 6 7
Franklin Polymar (QAD) 6 1 5
Charlotte Little (ETN) 6 6
Gage Estrada (REV) 2 4
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Charlotte Little 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Gage Estrada 2 1 1 2 3 −1
Rasmus Milik 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Franklin Polymar 2 0 2 2 4 −2
Group 5
Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 2 1
Edward Hinton (ETN) 6 6
Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 3 6 3
Tony Tuk (QAD) 6 1 6
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Tony Tuk 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Edward Hinton 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Sami Dominikanov 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Ofir bat Paz 2 0 2 2 4 −2
Group 6
Patrice Lang (REV) 3 6 6
Mila Sekera (SRB) 6 0 0
Paul Chinra (TOB) 2 5
Karina Gerard (NEG) 6 7
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mila Sekera 2 1 1 3 2 +1
2 Patrice Lang 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Karina Gerard 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Paul Chinra 2 1 1 2 3 −1
Group 7
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 6 6
Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura (NTN) 4 4
Alastair Breaker (ETN) 4 7 5
Alexander Linip (MRC) 6 6 7
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Alexander Linip 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Alastair Breaker 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Maria Julenic 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 8
Marika Kanepi-Vukovic (SRB) 6 6
Emma au Fuse de Maris (REV) 1 2
Carus Lurious (SCH) 6 6
Benjamin Thompson (ETN) 2 4
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Carus Lurious 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Benjamin Thompson 2 1 1 2 2 0
Marika Kanepi-Vukovic 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Emma au Fuse de Maris 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 9
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 7 6
Ria Valentia (SRB) 5 3
Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 7 5 3
Vitoria Júlia da Silva (NTN) 6 7 6
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Paisley Brazzos 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Vitoria Júlia da Silva 2 2 0 4 1 +3
3 Hadar ben Ofer 2 0 2 1 4 −3
4 Ria Valentia 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 10
Mihai Carolus Maro (NTN) 2 4
Yissakhar ben Ira (JUD) 6 6
Melissa Herbert (NGD) 7 6
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov (SRB) 5 4
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Melissa Herbert 2 2 0 4 1 +3
Yissakhar ben Ira 2 2 0 4 1 +3
3 Mihai Carolus Maro 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 11
Timmy Yukon (QAD) 6 2 1
Harry Blackwood (NGD) 3 6 6
Marisa Celeste Frieri (SRB) 6 4 7
Sarah Johnson (TOB) 1 6 6
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Harry Blackwood 2 2 0 4 1 +3
Marisa Celeste Frieri 2 2 0 4 1 +3
3 Sarah Johnson 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Timmy Yukon 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 12
Rikard Kampl (MTJ) 3 1
Maritania Cross (NDA) 6 6
Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 6 6
Gilad ben Yehudah (JUD) 3 4
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Gisela Stefanovic 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Gilad ben Yehudah 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Maritania Cross 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Rikard Kampl 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 13
Dominik Augsbirjke (MTJ) 3 7 4
Icy Mellows (QAD) 6 6 6
Linwood Marchand (NDA) 6 1 3
Livnat bat Avram (JUD) 2 6 6
Group 13 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Icy Mellows 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Livnat bat Avram 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Linwood Marchand 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Dominik Augsbirjke 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 14
Mayeso Kayden (NDA) 6 6
Ravid ben Yehoshua (JUD) 2 3
Aljaž Isaac (EFL) 7 6 2
Jaxton Monty (QAD) 6 7 6
Group 14 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jaxton Monty 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Aljaž Isaac 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Mayeso Kayden 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Ravid ben Yehoshua 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 15
Alcides Ferrara (SRB) 2 2
Kate Esposito (REV) 6 6
Jim Cowie (SCH) 4 7 4
Sabina Soca (MTJ) 6 5 6
Group 15 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kate Esposito 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Sabina Soca 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Jim Cowie 2 1 1 3 3 0
4 Alcides Ferrara 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 16
Goran Petrovic (SRB) 2 5
Yves Whitz (QAD) 6 7
Samuel Hartnell (ETN) 6 1
Jane Smith (TOB) 7 6
Group 16 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jane Smith 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Samuel Hartnell 2 1 1 2 2 0
Yves Whitz 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Goran Petrovic 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 17
Molly Rhonic (MRC) 6 7
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 4 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 7 6
Anat ben Yonah (JUD) 5 3
Group 17 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Molly Rhonic 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Sukaina Yunan 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Anat ben Yonah 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Rog Ion Tralito 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 18
Arieh ben Daniyyel (JUD) 4 6 4
Alex Sanders (TOB) 6 3 6
Jasmine Abraw (ETN) 6 6
Maria Cláudia Amúlio (NTN) 4 1
Group 18 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jasmine Abraw 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Alex Sanders 2 2 0 4 2 +2
3 Arieh ben Daniyyel 2 0 2 2 4 −2
4 Maria Cláudia Amúlio 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 19
Shane Neri (REV) 4 2
Jonum Korlovia (MRC) 6 6
Aljaž Corluka (MTJ) 6 7
Mikhayhu Lévesque (NDA) 3 5
Group 19 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Aljaž Corluka 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Mikhayhu Lévesque 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Jonum Korlovia 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Shane Neri 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 20
Keita Fellaci (REV) 6 6
Mihai Carolus Maro (NTN) 2 4
Mattias Burges (MTJ) 7 6
Elke Hartung (NEG) 6 1
Group 20 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mattias Burges 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Keita Fellaci 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Elke Hartung 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Mihai Carolus Maro 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 21
Jakub au Ignaa (REV) 7 6
Marco Vrient (NEG) 6 3
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 3 6 7
Diana Plath (SCH) 6 1 5
Group 21 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Keeley Sinai 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Jakub au Ignaa 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Marco Vrient 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Diana Plath 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 22
Haylee Hedlund (EFL) 5 4
Nik au Ignaa (REV) 7 6
Martin Bond (NDA) 7 7
Sanja Molanovic (MTJ) 5 6
Group 22 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Martin Bond 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Nik au Ignaa 2 2 0 4 1 +3
3 Sanja Molanovic 2 0 2 1 4 −3
4 Haylee Hedlund 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 23
Claudius Ion Varro (NTN) 6 2 0
Andrea Palmannerson (MRC) 2 6 6
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6
Márcus Gabriel Alencastro (NTN) 2 1
Group 23 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Andrea Palmannerson 2 2 0 4 1 +3
Dominika Lisicki 2 2 0 4 1 +3
3 Claudius Ion Varro 2 0 2 2 4 −2
4 Márcus Gabriel Alencastro 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 24
Ion Victor Amúlio (NTN) 1 4
Alba Baxter (SCH) 6 6
Ofra bat Dekel (JUD) 7 6
Julian Slazic (MTJ) 5 0
Group 24 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ofra bat Dekel 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Julian Slazic 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Alba Baxter 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Ion Victor Amúlio 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 1
Marcel Jamil/Lynton Shelley (NDA) 4 7 6
Livnat bat Avram/Arieh ben Daniyyel (JUD) 6 5 3
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Marcel Jamil/Lynton Shelley 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Livnat bat Avram/Arieh ben Daniyyel 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 2
Ravid ben Yehoshua/Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 4 4
Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz (QAD) 6 6
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Ravid ben Yehoshua/Ofir bat Paz 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 3
Peter Highbury/Sandra Billton (ETN) 3 1
Masuma Hodson/Adelaide Frost (NDA) 6 6
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Masuma Hodson/Adelaide Frost 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Peter Highbury/Sandra Billton 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 4
Rafferty Henri/Karissa Macy (NDA) 5 6 4
Paul Chinra/Alex Sanders (TOB) 7 3 6
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Paul Chinra/Alex Sanders 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Rafferty Henri/Karissa Macy 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 5
Blair Forest/Donny Knight (QAD) 6 6
Ivan Ivanovic Ivanov/Marika Kanepi-Vukovic (SRB) 3 2
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Blair Forest/Donny Knight 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Ivan Ivanovic Ivanov/Marika Kanepi-Vukovic 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 6
Feyrord Poniac/Jaxton Monty (QAD) 6 6
Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri (EFL) 4 2
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Feyrord Poniac/Jaxton Monty 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 7
Sarah Johnson/Jane Smith (TOB) 6 5 3
Yissakhar ben Ira/Gilad ben Yehudah (JUD) 0 7 6
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Yissakhar ben Ira/Gilad ben Yehudah 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Sarah Johnson/Jane Smith 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 8
Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin (MRC) 3 1
Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia (SRB) 6 6
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 9
Mattias Burges/ Aljaž Corluka (MTJ) 4 6 2
Felice Mareaux/Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 6 2 6
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Felice Mareaux/Danjiella Zovic 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Mattias Burges/ Aljaž Corluka 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 10
Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina (MTJ) 6 7
Catherine Kruminš/Adam Gory (SCH) 0 6
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Catherine Kruminš/Adam Gory 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 11
Starlin Azocar/Alcides Ferrara (SRB) 4 6 6
Jonum Korlovia/Johanna Korlovia (MRC) 6 4 3
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Starlin Azocar/Alcides Ferrara 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Jonum Korlovia/Johanna Korlovia 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 12
Ioana au Fuse/Ela au Fuse (REV) 7 6
Túlius Tarquínio da Silva/Ápio Rog dos Santos (NTN) 5 2
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ioana au Fuse/Ela au Fuse 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Túlius Tarquínio da Silva/Ápio Rog dos Santos 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 13
Batsheva bat Erez/Simcha bat Dor (JUD) 6 2 4
Maria Julenic/ Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 1 6 6
Group 13 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Maria Julenic/ Sami Dominikanov 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Batsheva bat Erez/Simcha bat Dor 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 14
Marko Pejic/Mila Sekera (SRB) 6 6
Aviv bat Roi/Ofra bat Dekel (JUD) 2 2
Group 14 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Marko Pejic/Mila Sekera 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Aviv bat Roi/Ofra bat Dekel 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 15
Max Aswick/Noah Lennox (NGD) 6 7
Tony Tuk/Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 3 6
Group 15 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Max Aswick/Noah Lennox 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Tony Tuk/Paisley Brazzos 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 16
Eliza Reusmann/Jill Walker (SCH) 2 5
Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux (NDA) 6 7
Group 16 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Eliza Reusmann/Jill Walker 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 17
Emma au Fuse de Maris/Kate Esposito (REV) 6 2 7
Márcus Gabriel Alencastro/Mihai Caeso Mihailescu (NTN) 2 6 6
Group 17 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Emma au Fuse de Maris/Kate Esposito 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Márcus Gabriel Alencastro/Mihai Caeso Mihailescu 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 18
Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo (SCH) 6 2 1
Patrice Lang/Shane Neri (REV) 3 6 6
Group 18 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Patrice Lang/Shane Neri 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 19
Mihaela Ioana Prisco/Vitoria Júlia da Silva (NTN) 6 6 1
Keita Fellaci/Alvaro Cevallos (REV) 3 7 6
Group 19 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Keita Fellaci/Alvaro Cevallos 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Mihaela Ioana Prisco/Vitoria Júlia da Silva 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 20
Marc Chacon/Gage Estrada (REV) 2 6
Jade Oreskovic/Tijana Mirkic (SRB) 6 7
Group 20 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jade Oreskovic/Tijana Mirkic 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Marc Chacon/Gage Estrada 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 21
Mihai Publius Apilesco/Ion Marcus Ioanescu (NTN) 7 7
Cristas Roth/Jakub au Ignaa (REV) 6 6
Group 21 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mihai Publius Apilesco/Ion Marcus Ioanescu 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Cristas Roth/Jakub au Ignaa 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 22
Sabina Soca/ Dominik Augsbirjke (MTJ) 4 7 6
Karina Gerard/Elke Hartung (NEG) 6 6 2
Group 22 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Sabina Soca/ Dominik Augsbirjke 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Karina Gerard/Elke Hartung 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 23
Kurt Dragic/Jurgen DiPasso (NEG) 6 0
Alex Narkis/Jason Moore (ETN) 7 6
Group 23 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Alex Narkis/Jason Moore 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Kurt Dragic/Jurgen DiPasso 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 24
Måns Zowzer/Timmy Yukon (QAD) 6 3 3
Tommy West/Stephanie Brown (NGD) 2 6 6
Group 24 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Tommy West/Stephanie Brown 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Måns Zowzer/Timmy Yukon 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 1
Botack Andiam/Johmer Vales (CEN) 7 7
Marcel Jamil/Lynton Shelley (NDA) 5 5
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Botack Andiam/Johmer Vales 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Marcel Jamil/Lynton Shelley 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Livnat bat Avram/Arieh ben Daniyyel 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 2
Cristos Browning/Mya Browning (EFL) 6 6
Ravid ben Yehoshua/Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 4 2
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Cristos Browning/Mya Browning 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Ravid ben Yehoshua/Ofir bat Paz 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 3
Kika Dovan/Neia Dovan (CEN) 6 6
Peter Highbury/Sandra Billton (ETN) 2 1
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kika Dovan/Neia Dovan 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Masuma Hodson/Adelaide Frost 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Peter Highbury/Sandra Billton 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 4
Giorgio Irani/Clementina Travers (EFL) 1 2
Rafferty Henri/Karissa Macy (NDA) 6 6
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Paul Chinra/Alex Sanders 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Rafferty Henri/Karissa Macy 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Giorgio Irani/Clementina Travers 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 5
Jack McDonell/Alan Alexander (SCH) 6 4 2
Blair Forest/Donny Knight (QAD) 3 6 6
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Blair Forest/Donny Knight 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Jack McDonell/Alan Alexander 1 0 1 1 2 −1
3 Ivan Ivanovic Ivanov/Marika Kanepi-Vukovic 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 6
Jack Parminus/Adam Stratesimov (MRC) 6 6
Feyrord Poniac/Jaxton Monty (QAD) 2 3
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jack Parminus/Adam Stratesimov 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Feyrord Poniac/Jaxton Monty 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 7
Jill Clarke/Melissa Herbert (NGD) 6 6
Sarah Johnson/Jane Smith (TOB) 2 4
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jill Clarke/Melissa Herbert 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Yissakhar ben Ira/Gilad ben Yehudah 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Sarah Johnson/Jane Smith 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 8
Alma Semmes/Marla Gerard (NEG) 6 7 6
Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin (MRC) 7 5 2
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Alma Semmes/Marla Gerard 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 9
Newton Gray/Thomas Greene (ETN) 7 6
Mattias Burges/ Aljaž Corluka (MTJ) 6 4
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Newton Gray/Thomas Greene 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Felice Mareaux/Danjiella Zovic 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Mattias Burges/ Aljaž Corluka 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 10
Marco Vrient/Dominic Ripaldi (NEG) 2 3
Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina (MTJ) 6 6
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Catherine Kruminš/Adam Gory 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Marco Vrient/Dominic Ripaldi 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 11
Terry Rèben/Icy Mellows (QAD) 6 4 6
Starlin Azocar/Alcides Ferrara (SRB) 4 6 0
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Terry Rèben/Icy Mellows 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Starlin Azocar/Alcides Ferrara 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Jonum Korlovia/Johanna Korlovia 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 12
Jordan Bennet/Lucy Hockers (ETN) 1 1
Ioana au Fuse/Ela au Fuse (REV) 6 6
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ioana au Fuse/Ela au Fuse 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Jordan Bennet/Lucy Hockers 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Túlius Tarquínio da Silva/Ápio Rog dos Santos 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 13
Andy Amada/Noah Damaris (CEN) 7 6
Batsheva bat Erez/Simcha bat Dor (JUD) 6 4
Group 13 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Andy Amada/Noah Damaris 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Maria Julenic/ Sami Dominikanov 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Batsheva bat Erez/Simcha bat Dor 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 14
Laura Roshik/Wendy Noyek (MRC) 6 6
Marko Pejic/Mila Sekera (SRB) 2 3
Group 14 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Laura Roshik/Wendy Noyek 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Marko Pejic/Mila Sekera 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Aviv bat Roi/Ofra bat Dekel 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 15
Rayford Wise/Dhaakir Prieto (EFL) 6 6
Max Aswick/Noah Lennox (NGD) 4 1
Group 15 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Rayford Wise/Dhaakir Prieto 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Max Aswick/Noah Lennox 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Tony Tuk/Paisley Brazzos 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 16
Julian Slazic/ Lara Basic (MTJ) 7 7
Eliza Reusmann/Jill Walker (SCH) 6 6
Group 16 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Julian Slazic/ Lara Basic 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Eliza Reusmann/Jill Walker 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 17
Jake Cartson/Steven King (ETN) 7 4 6
Emma au Fuse de Maris/Kate Esposito (REV) 5 6 4
Group 17 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jake Cartson/Steven King 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Emma au Fuse de Maris/Kate Esposito 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Márcus Gabriel Alencastro/Mihai Caeso Mihailescu 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 18
Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber (EFL) 6 6
Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo (SCH) 1 0
Group 18 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Patrice Lang/Shane Neri 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 19
Glenn Benoit/Drummond Hamilton (NDA) 6 7
Mihaela Ioana Prisco/Vitoria Júlia da Silva (NTN) 4 5
Group 19 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Glenn Benoit/Drummond Hamilton 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Keita Fellaci/Alvaro Cevallos 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Mihaela Ioana Prisco/Vitoria Júlia da Silva 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 20
Mark Southgate/Megan Elliott (NGD) 6 6
Marc Chacon/Gage Estrada (REV) 4 2
Group 20 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jade Oreskovic/Tijana Mirkic 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Mark Southgate/Megan Elliott 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Marc Chacon/Gage Estrada 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 21
Dušan Ivanovic/Zoran Jovanovic (CDO) 6 6
Mihai Publius Apilesco/Ion Marcus Ioanescu (NTN) 4 2
Group 21 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Dušan Ivanovic/Zoran Jovanovic 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Mihai Publius Apilesco/Ion Marcus Ioanescu 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Cristas Roth/Jakub au Ignaa 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Group 22
Phoebe Harvey/Berat Latif (EFL) 6 6
Sabina Soca/ Dominik Augsbirjke (MTJ) 4 4
Group 22 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Phoebe Harvey/Berat Latif 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Sabina Soca/ Dominik Augsbirjke 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Karina Gerard/Elke Hartung 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Group 23
Rikard Kampl/ Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6
Kurt Dragic/Jurgen DiPasso (NEG) 1 3
Group 23 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Alex Narkis/Jason Moore 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Rikard Kampl/ Dominika Lisicki 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Kurt Dragic/Jurgen DiPasso 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 24
Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 6 7
Måns Zowzer/Timmy Yukon (QAD) 2 6
Group 24 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Tommy West/Stephanie Brown 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Måns Zowzer/Timmy Yukon 2 0 2 1 4 −3
by The Serbian Empire » Wed Jan 25, 2017 5:43 pm
by Costa de Ouro » Wed Jan 25, 2017 8:36 pm
Group 1
Starlin Azocar (SRB) 4 0
Bilaal Bilclough (EFL) 6 6
Max Aswick (NGD) 6 6 7
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 7 4 5
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Max Aswick 3 3 0 6 3 +3 Q
2 Bilaal Bilclough 3 2 1 5 3 +2 Q
3 Meaghan Sharples 3 1 2 4 4 0
4 Starlin Azocar 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 2
Mihaela Ioana Prisco (NTN) 7 7
Cristas Roth (REV) 6 6
Jeanna Hakim (NDA) 2 6 6
Laura Roshik (MRC) 6 1 1
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jeanna Hakim 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Laura Roshik 3 2 1 5 3 +2 Q
3 Mihaela Ioana Prisco 3 1 2 2 4 −2
4 Cristas Roth 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 3
Anna Jones (SCH) 6 6
Ioana au Fuse (REV) 3 4
Jade Oreskovic (SRB) 5 2
Feyrord Poniac (QAD) 7 6
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Feyrord Poniac 3 3 0 6 0 +6 Q
2 Jade Oreskovic 3 2 1 4 4 0 Q
3 Anna Jones 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Ioana au Fuse 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 4
Gage Estrada (REV) 1 3
Rasmus Milik (MRC) 6 6
Franklin Polymar (QAD) 5 6 1
Charlotte Little (ETN) 7 3 6
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Charlotte Little 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Rasmus Milik 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
3 Gage Estrada 3 1 2 2 5 −3
4 Franklin Polymar 3 0 3 3 6 −3
Group 5
Tony Tuk (QAD) 7 6
Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 6 4
Edward Hinton (ETN) 7 6
Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 6 1
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Tony Tuk 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Edward Hinton 3 2 1 4 2 +2 Q
3 Sami Dominikanov 3 1 2 2 5 −3
4 Ofir bat Paz 3 0 3 2 6 −4
Group 6
Karina Gerard (NEG) 2 6 6
Patrice Lang (REV) 6 3 3
Mila Sekera (SRB) 5 3
Paul Chinra (TOB) 7 6
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Karina Gerard 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
2 Paul Chinra 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
3 Patrice Lang 3 1 2 4 5 −1
4 Mila Sekera 3 1 2 3 4 −1
Group 7
Alexander Linip (MRC) 3 6 5
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 6 3 7
Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura (NTN) 6 7
Alastair Breaker (ETN) 2 5
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Maria Julenic 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
2 Alexander Linip 3 2 1 5 4 +1 Q
3 Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Alastair Breaker 3 1 2 3 4 −1
Group 8
Benjamin Thompson (ETN) 4 6 6
Marika Kanepi-Vukovic (SRB) 6 3 2
Emma au Fuse de Maris (REV) 6 6
Carus Lurious (SCH) 3 4
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Carus Lurious 3 2 1 4 2 +2 Q
2 Benjamin Thompson 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
3 Marika Kanepi-Vukovic 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Emma au Fuse de Maris 3 1 2 2 4 −2
Group 9
Vitoria Júlia da Silva (NTN) 6 6
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 3 4
Ria Valentia (SRB) 6 5 6
Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 3 7 3
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Vitoria Júlia da Silva 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Paisley Brazzos 3 2 1 4 2 +2 Q
3 Ria Valentia 3 1 2 2 5 −3
4 Hadar ben Ofer 3 0 3 2 6 −4
Group 10
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov (SRB) 7 6
Mihai Carolus Maro (NTN) 5 4
Yissakhar ben Ira (JUD) 4 7 6
Melissa Herbert (NGD) 6 6 3
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Yissakhar ben Ira 3 3 0 6 2 +4 Q
2 Melissa Herbert 3 2 1 5 3 +2 Q
3 Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Mihai Carolus Maro 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 11
Sarah Johnson (TOB) 6 6 6
Timmy Yukon (QAD) 2 7 2
Harry Blackwood (NGD) 6 6
Marisa Celeste Frieri (SRB) 3 4
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Harry Blackwood 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Marisa Celeste Frieri 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
3 Sarah Johnson 3 1 2 3 5 −2
4 Timmy Yukon 3 0 3 2 6 −4
Group 12
Gilad ben Yehudah (JUD) 7 3 6
Rikard Kampl (MTJ) 6 6 7
Maritania Cross (NDA) 6 2 6
Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 0 6 7
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Gisela Stefanovic 3 3 0 6 2 +4 Q
2 Gilad ben Yehudah 3 1 2 3 4 −1 Q
3 Maritania Cross 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Rikard Kampl 3 1 2 3 5 −2
Group 13
Livnat bat Avram (JUD) 2 7 6
Dominik Augsbirjke (MTJ) 6 6 4
Icy Mellows (QAD) 4 4
Linwood Marchand (NDA) 6 6
Group 13 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Linwood Marchand 3 2 1 5 2 +3 Q
2 Livnat bat Avram 3 2 1 5 4 +1 Q
3 Icy Mellows 3 2 1 4 4 0
4 Dominik Augsbirjke 3 0 3 2 6 −4
Group 14
Jaxton Monty (QAD) 4 4
Mayeso Kayden (NDA) 6 6
Ravid ben Yehoshua (JUD) 7 6
Aljaž Isaac (EFL) 5 2
Group 14 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mayeso Kayden 3 2 1 5 2 +3 Q
2 Jaxton Monty 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
3 Ravid ben Yehoshua 3 1 2 2 4 −2
4 Aljaž Isaac 3 1 2 3 5 −2
Group 15
Sabina Soca (MTJ) 7 7
Alcides Ferrara (SRB) 5 5
Kate Esposito (REV) 7 2 2
Jim Cowie (SCH) 6 6 6
Group 15 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kate Esposito 3 2 1 5 3 +2 Q
2 Sabina Soca 3 2 1 5 3 +2 Q
3 Jim Cowie 3 2 1 5 4 +1
4 Alcides Ferrara 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 16
Jane Smith (TOB) 2 6 4
Goran Petrovic (SRB) 6 3 6
Yves Whitz (QAD) 4 4
Samuel Hartnell (ETN) 6 6
Group 16 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jane Smith 3 2 1 5 2 +3 Q
2 Samuel Hartnell 3 2 1 4 2 +2 Q
3 Yves Whitz 3 1 2 2 4 −2
4 Goran Petrovic 3 1 2 2 5 −3
Group 17
Anat ben Yonah (JUD) 6 5 6
Molly Rhonic (MRC) 3 7 4
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 4 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 6 7
Group 17 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Sukaina Yunan 3 2 1 5 2 +3 Q
2 Molly Rhonic 3 2 1 5 3 +2 Q
3 Anat ben Yonah 3 2 1 4 3 +1
4 Rog Ion Tralito 3 0 3 0 6 −6
Group 18
Maria Cláudia Amúlio (NTN) 3 6 4
Arieh ben Daniyyel (JUD) 6 3 6
Alex Sanders (TOB) 7 5 2
Jasmine Abraw (ETN) 6 7 6
Group 18 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jasmine Abraw 3 3 0 6 2 +4 Q
2 Alex Sanders 3 2 1 5 4 +1 Q
3 Arieh ben Daniyyel 3 1 2 4 5 −1
4 Maria Cláudia Amúlio 3 0 3 2 6 −4
Group 19
Mikhayhu Lévesque (NDA) 6 6
Shane Neri (REV) 4 1
Jonum Korlovia (MRC) 4 6 3
Aljaž Corluka (MTJ) 6 4 6
Group 19 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Aljaž Corluka 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Mikhayhu Lévesque 3 2 1 4 2 +2 Q
3 Jonum Korlovia 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Shane Neri 3 0 3 0 6 −6
Group 20
Elke Hartung (NEG) 6 0 7
Keita Fellaci (REV) 4 6 5
Mihai Carolus Maro (NTN) 0 4
Mattias Burges (MTJ) 6 6
Group 20 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mattias Burges 3 3 0 6 0 +6 Q
2 Elke Hartung 3 2 1 4 4 0 Q
3 Keita Fellaci 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Mihai Carolus Maro 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 21
Diana Plath (SCH) 7 4 3
Jakub au Ignaa (REV) 6 6 6
Marco Vrient (NEG) 6 7
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 2 5
Group 21 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Marco Vrient 3 2 1 4 2 +2 Q
2 Keeley Sinai 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
3 Jakub au Ignaa 3 2 1 4 3 +1
4 Diana Plath 3 0 3 2 6 −4
Group 22
Sanja Molanovic (MTJ) 6 7
Haylee Hedlund (EFL) 3 5
Nik au Ignaa (REV) 3 6
Martin Bond (NDA) 6 7
Group 22 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Martin Bond 3 3 0 6 0 +6 Q
2 Nik au Ignaa 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
3 Sanja Molanovic 3 1 2 3 4 −1
4 Haylee Hedlund 3 0 3 0 6 −6
Group 23
Márcus Gabriel Alencastro (NTN) 4 7 5
Claudius Ion Varro (NTN) 6 5 7
Andrea Palmannerson (MRC) 5 2
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 7 6
Group 23 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Dominika Lisicki 3 3 0 6 1 +5 Q
2 Andrea Palmannerson 3 2 1 4 3 +1 Q
3 Claudius Ion Varro 3 1 2 4 5 −1
4 Márcus Gabriel Alencastro 3 0 3 1 6 −5
Group 24
Julian Slazic (MTJ) 6 6
Ion Victor Amúlio (NTN) 1 4
Alba Baxter (SCH) 6 6
Ofra bat Dekel (JUD) 1 1
Group 24 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Alba Baxter 3 2 1 4 2 +2 Q*
Ofra bat Dekel 3 2 1 4 2 +2 Q*
Julian Slazic 3 2 1 4 2 +2
4 Ion Victor Amúlio 3 0 3 0 6 −6
* Baxter had 0.660 game win rate, bat Dekel had a 0.540, Slazic had 0.526.
Group 1
Livnat bat Avram/Arieh ben Daniyyel (JUD) 2 5
Botack Andiam/Johmer Vales (CEN) 6 7
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Botack Andiam/Johmer Vales 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Marcel Jamil/Lynton Shelley 2 1 1 2 3 −1 LL
3 Livnat bat Avram/Arieh ben Daniyyel 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 2
Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz (QAD) 6 7
Cristos Browning/Mya Browning (EFL) 4 6
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Franklin Polymar/Yves Whitz 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Cristos Browning/Mya Browning 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Ravid ben Yehoshua/Ofir bat Paz 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 3
Masuma Hodson/Adelaide Frost (NDA) 6 6 1
Kika Dovan/Neia Dovan (CEN) 2 7 6
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kika Dovan/Neia Dovan 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Masuma Hodson/Adelaide Frost 2 1 1 3 2 +1 LL
3 Peter Highbury/Sandra Billton 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 4
Paul Chinra/Alex Sanders (TOB) 6 6
Giorgio Irani/Clementina Travers (EFL) 4 2
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Paul Chinra/Alex Sanders 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Rafferty Henri/Karissa Macy 2 1 1 3 2 +1 LL
3 Giorgio Irani/Clementina Travers 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 5
Ivan Ivanovic Ivanov/Marika Kanepi-Vukovic (SRB) 6 2 6
Jack McDonell/Alan Alexander (SCH) 2 6 2
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Blair Forest/Donny Knight 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Ivan Ivanovic Ivanov/Marika Kanepi-Vukovic 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Jack McDonell/Alan Alexander 2 0 2 2 4 −2
Group 6
Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri (EFL) 6 7
Jack Parminus/Adam Stratesimov (MRC) 0 5
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri 2 1 1 2 2 0 Q*
Feyrord Poniac/Jaxton Monty 2 1 1 2 2 0
Jack Parminus/Adam Stratesimov 2 1 1 2 2 0 LL
* Bishop/Hariri had the best game difference - 19-17 vs 17-18 for both other teams.
Group 7
Yissakhar ben Ira/Gilad ben Yehudah (JUD) 4 3
Jill Clarke/Melissa Herbert (NGD) 6 6
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jill Clarke/Melissa Herbert 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Yissakhar ben Ira/Gilad ben Yehudah 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Sarah Johnson/Jane Smith 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 8
Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia (SRB) 5 4
Alma Semmes/Marla Gerard (NEG) 7 6
Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Alma Semmes/Marla Gerard 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Goran Petrovic/Ria Valentia 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Patrick Sintarnov/Harry Rymin 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 9
Felice Mareaux/Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 6 1 4
Newton Gray/Thomas Greene (ETN) 4 6 6
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Newton Gray/Thomas Greene 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Felice Mareaux/Danjiella Zovic 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Mattias Burges/ Aljaž Corluka 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 10
Catherine Kruminš/Adam Gory (SCH) 6 6 2
Marco Vrient/Dominic Ripaldi (NEG) 2 7 6
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kara Dragovic/ Jelena Svitolina 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Marco Vrient/Dominic Ripaldi 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Catherine Kruminš/Adam Gory 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 11
Jonum Korlovia/Johanna Korlovia (MRC) 0 4
Terry Rèben/Icy Mellows (QAD) 6 6
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Terry Rèben/Icy Mellows 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Starlin Azocar/Alcides Ferrara 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Jonum Korlovia/Johanna Korlovia 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 12
Túlius Tarquínio da Silva/Ápio Rog dos Santos (NTN) 5 6 4
Jordan Bennet/Lucy Hockers (ETN) 7 2 6
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ioana au Fuse/Ela au Fuse 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Jordan Bennet/Lucy Hockers 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Túlius Tarquínio da Silva/Ápio Rog dos Santos 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 13
Maria Julenic/ Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 7 6
Andy Amada/Noah Damaris (CEN) 6 3
Group 13 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Maria Julenic/ Sami Dominikanov 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Andy Amada/Noah Damaris 2 1 1 2 2 0 LL
3 Batsheva bat Erez/Simcha bat Dor 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 14
Aviv bat Roi/Ofra bat Dekel (JUD) 5 2
Laura Roshik/Wendy Noyek (MRC) 7 6
Group 14 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Laura Roshik/Wendy Noyek 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Marko Pejic/Mila Sekera 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Aviv bat Roi/Ofra bat Dekel 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 15
Tony Tuk/Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 6 1 4
Rayford Wise/Dhaakir Prieto (EFL) 3 6 6
Group 15 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Rayford Wise/Dhaakir Prieto 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Max Aswick/Noah Lennox 2 1 1 2 2 0 LL
3 Tony Tuk/Paisley Brazzos 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 16
Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux (NDA) 0 5
Julian Slazic/ Lara Basic (MTJ) 6 7
Group 16 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Julian Slazic/ Lara Basic 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux 2 1 1 2 2 0 LL
3 Eliza Reusmann/Jill Walker 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 17
Márcus Gabriel Alencastro/Mihai Caeso Mihailescu (NTN) 4 6
Jake Cartson/Steven King (ETN) 6 7
Group 17 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jake Cartson/Steven King 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Emma au Fuse de Maris/Kate Esposito 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Márcus Gabriel Alencastro/Mihai Caeso Mihailescu 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 18
Patrice Lang/Shane Neri (REV) 4 2
Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber (EFL) 6 6
Group 18 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Patrice Lang/Shane Neri 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Luke Pool/Mike Del Collo 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 19
Keita Fellaci/Alvaro Cevallos (REV) 6 1
Glenn Benoit/Drummond Hamilton (NDA) 7 6
Group 19 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Glenn Benoit/Drummond Hamilton 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Keita Fellaci/Alvaro Cevallos 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Mihaela Ioana Prisco/Vitoria Júlia da Silva 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 20
Jade Oreskovic/Tijana Mirkic (SRB) 3 3
Mark Southgate/Megan Elliott (NGD) 6 6
Group 20 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mark Southgate/Megan Elliott 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Jade Oreskovic/Tijana Mirkic 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Marc Chacon/Gage Estrada 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 21
Cristas Roth/Jakub au Ignaa (REV) 6 6
Dušan Ivanovic/Zoran Jovanovic (CDO) 7 7
Group 21 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Dušan Ivanovic/Zoran Jovanovic 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Mihai Publius Apilesco/Ion Marcus Ioanescu 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Cristas Roth/Jakub au Ignaa 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 22
Karina Gerard/Elke Hartung (NEG) 1 4
Phoebe Harvey/Berat Latif (EFL) 6 6
Group 22 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Phoebe Harvey/Berat Latif 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Sabina Soca/ Dominik Augsbirjke 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Karina Gerard/Elke Hartung 2 0 2 1 4 −3
Group 23
Alex Narkis/Jason Moore (ETN) 2 3
Rikard Kampl/ Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6
Group 23 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Rikard Kampl/ Dominika Lisicki 2 2 0 4 0 +4 Q
2 Alex Narkis/Jason Moore 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Kurt Dragic/Jurgen DiPasso 2 0 2 0 4 −4
Group 24
Tommy West/Stephanie Brown (NGD) 6 6
Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 0 2
Group 24 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Tommy West/Stephanie Brown 2 2 0 4 1 +3 Q
2 Marisa Celeste Frieri/Gisela Stefanovic 2 1 1 2 2 0 LL
3 Måns Zowzer/Timmy Yukon 2 0 2 1 4 −3
by The Redvale » Thu Jan 26, 2017 9:46 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Kamijiro, Osterhalten, Vonum
Advertisement