RESULTATS DE 6eme. MATCHDAY / MATCHDAY 6 RESULTS
Group 1 (Stade Municipale, Cassandraville)Drawkland 7s 7 7 4 7 6 7 5 5 4 5 7 5 - 5.
Paradisiam 7s 2 2 7 0 7 1 7 7 7 7 5 7 - 7.
Ethane 7s 7 7 4 7 3 6 6 7 7 7 7 - 7.
Brenecia 7s 5 3 7 1 7 7 7 4 3 5 4 - 4.
Arcantova 7s 7 7 6 7 4 6 7 7 4 6 7 7 - 7.
Tumbra 7s 5 3 7 6 7 7 6 3 7 7 6 5 - 5.
Group 2 (Stade des Vagabonds, Courtenay)West-East Timor 7s 7 7 7 4 6 3 7 6 7 7 4 6 17 - 7.
Korizland 7s 3 6 4 7 7 7 3 7 1 3 7 7 16 - 6.
Silvacometopia 7s 2 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 - 7.
Chromatika 7s 7 2 3 5 5 5 6 4 - 1.
New Dukaine 7s 7 7 2 5 7 5 7 7 7 7 - 7.
Cumhact 7s 5 3 7 7 5 7 1 6 4 5 - 3.
Group 3 (Future Legends Field, Evermor)Kebec 7s (Kep) 7 7 6 5 7 7 7 7 5 6 7 - 7.
Frestovenia 7s 3 5 7 7 5 1 6 4 7 7 6 - 4.
Fleuronordicia 7s 4 7 4 4 7 7 6 7 3 7 7 7 - 7.
Eastfield Lodge 7s 7 6 7 7 2 5 7 6 7 3 5 5 - 5.
Gregoryisgodistan 7s 4 7 2 7 7 3 7 3 7 7 7 - 7.
Qasden 7s 7 4 7 6 4 7 5 7 6 4 6 - 4.
Group 4 (Arena at the High Rock, Daggerfall)Sulsuland 7s 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 - 7.
(U.S. of) Devonta 7s 6 4 5 7 6 4 4 5 - 1.
Savalen 7s 3 5 7 4 7 5 7 4 7 7 7 7 - 7.
Kosovakia 7s 7 7 3 7 1 7 6 7 1 4 4 6 - 5.
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 7s 2 5 7 5 7 6 6 7 7 5 7 7 11 - 6.
Nephara 7s 7 7 4 7 6 7 7 4 2 7 3 2 17 - 7.
Teams in green would secure the automatic playoff berth if the group stage ended today.
Teams in blue would secure a play-in round spot.
Teams in black are still in the hunt. Keep it up!
Teams in red cannot advance mathematically.
Group 1
' Group 1 (Stade Municipale, Cassandraville) Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Drawkland 7s 5 4 1 33 15 +18
2 Ethane 7s 5 4 1 32 21 +11
3 Averyickan City 7s 5 3 2 30 27 +3
4 Paradisiam 7s 5 3 2 30 28 +2
5 Arcantova 7s 5 3 2 24 27 −3
6 Tumbra 7s 6 1 5 22 41 −19
7 Brenecia 7s 5 0 5 23 35 −12
' Group 2 (Stade des Vagabonds, Courtenay) Pld W L PF PA PD
1 West-East Timor 7s 5 4 1 32 18 +14
2 New Dukaine 7s 5 3 2 33 25 +8
3 Silvacometopia 7s 5 3 2 30 25 +5
4 Cumhact 7s 6 3 3 30 36 −6
5 Chromatika 7s 5 3 2 22 24 −2
6 Bendicion 7s 5 2 3 25 29 −4
7 Korizland 7s 5 0 5 20 35 −15
' Group 3 (Future Legends Field, Evermor) Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kebec 7s (Kep) 5 5 0 35 10 +25
2 Fleuronordicia 7s 5 4 1 30 27 +3
3 Gregoryisgodistan 7s 5 3 2 28 26 +2
4 Eastfield Lodge 7s 5 3 2 27 22 +5
5 The Great Pi 7s 5 2 3 25 28 −3
6 Qasden 7s 6 1 5 22 41 −19
7 Frestovenia 7s 5 0 5 22 35 −13
' Group 4 (Arena at the High Rock, Daggerfall) Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Nephara 7s 6 5 1 37 31 +6
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 7s 5 4 1 34 26 +8
3 Sulsuland 7s 5 4 1 32 18 +14
4 Savalen 7s 5 2 3 31 32 −1
5 (U.S. of) Devonta 7s 5 2 3 23 29 −6
6 Mercedini 7s 5 1 4 27 33 −6
7 Kosovakia 7s 5 0 5 20 35 −15