NATION

PASSWORD

XI Winter Olympics - Results thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2403
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Tue Mar 15, 2016 1:00 am

Day 10 Results

Alpine Skiing — Men's Super-G
1 Jon Reilly (KSK)                                              1:30.33
2 Mattias Burges (MTJ) 1:30.41
Ragnarr Eirikssenn (FIC) 1:30.41
4 Drew Bydaleck (ETN) 1:30.43
Skizombie16 (KGS) 1:30.43
6 Max Katter (ETM) 1:30.52
7 Benji Masaru (COS) 1:30.59
8 Peter Weisskopf (FSM) 1:30.62
9 Valerius Agricola (FIC) 1:30.73
10 Jarn Njordsonn (KYR) 1:30.82
11 Brus Loreili (AQU) 1:30.85
12 Freids Kleinsmen (AQU) 1:30.87
13 Andreios Ianicios (FIC) 1:30.89
14 Dalimil Sultana (APT) 1:30.97
15 Tyr Svasuth (KYR) 1:31.01
16 Lynwood Leubner (ETN) 1:31.10
17 Benjamin Solberg (TRA) 1:31.20
18 Cole Geddes (ARM) 1:31.32
19 William Stackpoole-Wyse (ARM) 1:31.35
20 Dominik Hiršer (MTJ) 1:31.49
21 Marcel Sabitzer (MTJ) 1:31.52
22 Pierre Nkulukutu (SEM) 1:31.53
23 Achim Wiedermann (FSM) 1:31.62
24 Skizombie15 (KGS) 1:31.64
25 Cecili Foyos (SAN) 1:31.75
26 Steve Mendes (MAP) 1:31.83
27 Palmer MacCallum (QMB) 1:31.92
28 Jean-Luc Lacroix (KSK) 1:31.95
Morgan Pryce (ARM) 1:31.95
30 Jake Grimwade (WRY) 1:32.03
31 Serious Curry ThaiFour (TEK) 1:32.04
32 Ancjo Jostensson (COS) 1:32.07
33 Brit Cooper (USD) 1:32.21
34 Frederick Sutack (ETN) 1:32.30
Pietr Lawal (EFL) 1:32.30
36 Thorvall Vesterman (FIC) 1:32.42
37 Enemy Crusher Fattyskiski Fattycrushysanjoseguayabal (GGS) 1:32.55
38 Skizombie14 (KGS) 1:32.57
39 Aroldo Strand (APT) 1:32.61
40 Sinéad Wilkie (COS) 1:32.66
41 Aleix Puget (SAN) 1:32.68
42 Caleb Jones (PRO) 1:32.90
43 Glenn Osborn (USD) 1:32.94
44 Finn Aneras (JES) 1:33.12
45 Avery Paschal (ETN) 1:33.17
46 Beau Antov (QMB) 1:33.18
47 Tarquinio Piazza (PSC) 1:34.67
48 Christian Ward (WRY) 1:34.97
49 Taye Jones (SEM) 1:35.35
50 Luis Solor (SAN) 1:35.71
51 Cian Doneely (OIS) 1:35.79
52 Enemy Crusher Crushfat Skifatcrushcooo (GGS) 1:37.26
53 Geoffrey Fox (QMB) 1:37.37
54 Kurtis Leo (USD) 1:37.39
55 Umair Jamil (EFL) 1:38.00
56 Ted Martin (TAE) 1:38.65
57 Enemy Crusher Krushkrush Krushfat (GGS) 1:38.70
— Axel Hunt (TAE) DNF
Branko Tafani (APT) DNF
Caleb Hunter (KSK) DNF
Christian Elliott (BNM) DNF
Denzel Gerard (MAP) DNF
Enemy Crusher Krushy O'Rumpy (GGS) DNF
Eselo Koristre (VEK) DNF
Gleb Hlavac (APT) DNF
Henrik Steensen (COS) DNF
Irvo Jeslaveri (VEK) DNF
Lernard Hoult (EFL) DNF
Martin Mlakar (TRA) DNF
Skizombie13 (KGS) DNF
Tim Mills (ETM) DSQ
Tony Guerra (BNM) DNF
Victorino O'Brien (QMB) DNF
Vinsent Likari (VEK) DNF
Vladimir Mikhaylov (LAI) DNF
Zac Urquhart (ARM) DNF


Bobsleigh — Two-Woman — Runs 3 and 4

1 Catrin Beamish/Lowrie Rees (ARM)                                                                                                                                                                 53.14  53.44  52.87  53.12  3:32.57
2 Louisa Simonova/Natalia Wimmer (MTJ) 53.42 52.89 52.94 53.54 3:32.79
3 Livia Serpa/Tina Vitova (FIC) 53.37 53.33 53.38 53.27 3:33.35
4 Nita Esyngton/Norma Jenssen (EFL) 53.34 53.43 53.25 53.51 3:33.53
5 Panraniel Neleththor/Menuraiiel Bertanar (VAL) 53.87 52.86 52.98 53.93 3:33.64
6 Karolina Green/Eva Hampson (SJO) 53.30 53.46 53.34 53.54 3:33.64
7 Catelyn Cardinal/Alexis Heideleman (TAE) 53.58 53.73 53.21 53.22 3:33.74
8 Marie Berna/Frais Lorou (AQU) 53.66 53.41 52.98 53.73 3:33.78
9 Vanessa Taurus/Pixie Da Silva (EST) 53.25 53.63 53.85 53.07 3:33.80
10 Callelyn Hernandez/Chelsea Tang-Hudson (BNM) 53.51 53.80 53.26 53.26 3:33.83
11 Alexandra Regensbogen/Alina Albrecht (TRA) 53.24 54.10 53.48 53.05 3:33.87
12 Sue Prune/Jane McColl (ETM) 53.24 53.13 53.72 53.78 3:33.87
13 Bohumila Lagounov/Bára Jedlicka (APT) 53.51 53.49 53.32 53.59 3:33.91
14 Jessica Cantwell/Cadi Tyrrell (ARM) 53.26 53.72 53.62 53.41 3:34.01
15 Angelika Andropov/Ludmila Anokhin (LAI) 53.30 53.55 53.89 53.30 3:34.04
16 Radomila Aarnussen/Brynhildur Majewski (GLS) 53.50 53.47 53.76 53.40 3:34.13
17 Lisa Müller/Wendy Jones (KSK) 53.76 53.34 53.76 53.33 3:34.19
18 Katarina Malekova/Kara Velezia (MTJ) 53.75 53.94 53.27 53.28 3:34.24
19 Pedthoriel Norovir/Rodessë Telanlhûn (VAL) 53.82 53.42 53.76 53.33 3:34.33
20 Jayda Bartholomew/Calantha McGrory (EFL) 53.72 53.74 53.20 53.69 3:34.35
21 Erika Miyamoto/Beladona Wright (ETM) 53.74 52.93 54.18 53.77 3:34.62
22 Leif Lantos/Rupert Ermacora (QMB) 53.85 53.74 53.35 53.71 3:34.65
23 Cordula Siegel/Flora Carlevaro (APT) 54.20 54.01 53.37 53.22 3:34.80
24 Adrienne Kriez/Clarisse Merveille (NEG) 53.27 53.65 53.94 54.22 3:35.08
25 Blanka Otto/Seweryna Nedved (APT) 54.40 53.94 53.25 53.75 3:35.34
26 Johan Hollins/Wynne Micheli (QMB) 53.24 54.09 54.46 53.84 3:35.63
27 Natascha Gavrikov/Nadija Deruov (LAI) 53.81 53.75 54.31 54.16 3:36.03
28 Emelda Ferreira/Lana Leau (SCV) 53.83 54.96 53.50 53.85 3:36.14
29 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Death To Maria Polus Who Must Die Again/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Maria Polus Tried To Assassinate The Lord And For That She Must Die (GGS) 53.64 54.16 53.76 54.58 3:36.14
30 Kiara Öman/Magdalena Avice (COS) 53.98 55.02 53.63 53.53 3:36.16
31 Mindy Lee/Clarice Chan (MAP) 53.14 54.52 54.28 54.32 3:36.26
32 Shamara Velasco/Angela Ozerova (PSC) 53.65 54.90 53.98 53.80 3:36.33
33 Reyna Macarojos/Dorotea Aduard (SAN) 54.59 54.48 53.72 53.63 3:36.42
34 Emily Dayton/Chelsea Smith (KBM) 54.06 54.28 54.42 53.86 3:36.62
35 Teresa Brenner/Susan Smith (FND) 53.98 53.91 54.19 54.63 3:36.71
36 Linda Cleghorn/Angeline King (FND) 54.39 54.15 54.18 54.02 3:36.74
37 Rosa Batran/Mabile Batran (FEL) 54.80 54.81 53.80 53.40 3:36.81
38 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory I Have Sex Slaves/Sex Slave U0UCD9UC99999XXXXX (GGS) 54.75 54.19 53.65 54.27 3:36.86
39 Jarmil Polak/Senan Krakowski (QMB) 53.78 53.98 54.47 54.78 3:37.01
40 Arla Pedersen/Kaya Montecorre (SEM) 53.63 54.28 54.56 54.56 3:37.03
41 Marie Jovita/Denice Isabella (MAP) 54.36 54.46 53.49 54.92 3:37.23
42 Hellan Giffard/Artemis Svante (COS) 54.35 54.46 53.95 54.54 3:37.30
43 Pearl Branain/Keira McDouglass (COS) 54.50 54.56 54.09 54.18 3:37.33
44 Jesika Ayvestre/Isii Veskovi (VEK) 55.26 54.32 53.91 53.87 3:37.36
45 Evie Smith/Kiara Hartley (WRY) 54.51 54.00 54.52 54.38 3:37.41
46 Nanette Cherice/Clelia Jenn (USD) 54.63 54.23 54.39 54.19 3:37.44
47 Kristen Yee/Amanda Gonzales (BNM) 54.12 54.47 54.36 54.59 3:37.54
48 Denise Rocha/Alana Zacarias (EST) 54.78 54.21 54.16 54.48 3:37.63
49 Eva Smedley/Liza Upton (ETN) 54.61 53.84 54.49 54.75 3:37.69
50 Emilee Rye/Cedar Dickenson (ETN) 54.47 54.42 54.52 54.35 3:37.76
51 Marla Hutchinson/Yanna Melkstrom (SEM) 54.07 54.43 54.39 54.88 3:37.77
52 Natali Mahler/Adelgunde Pfisterer (FSM) 54.97 54.13 54.51 54.21 3:37.82
53 Nam Yû-yun/Freyra Mateo (PSC) 54.21 54.96 53.87 54.88 3:37.92
54 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Maria Polus Is Wicked Nun Of The Year/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Maria Polus Is Evil Nun Of The Year (GGS) 54.47 54.80 54.34 54.34 3:37.95
55 Kira Illyushin/Olga Zverev (LAI) 54.31 53.77 54.06 55.95 3:38.09
56 Marinella Heather/Lexa Eir (USD) 54.40 54.55 54.35 54.82 3:38.12
57 Calglerdoliel Neltanthir/Arawen Ondovaul (VAL) 54.53 54.68 54.64 54.46 3:38.31
58 Modguder Freydottir/Skynflaxia Thonarson (KYR) 55.35 54.05 54.58 54.37 3:38.35
59 Nadejda Barb/Lynn Tempest (USD) 54.71 54.76 54.77 54.44 3:38.68
60 Lindsey Taylor/Samantha O'Neill (KSK) 53.47 55.68 53.50 56.54 3:39.19
— Gracia Bertran/Violeta Marles (SAN) 54.33 53.53 54.06 DSQ DSQ
Tina Zafarova/Anna Lumenzia (MTJ) 54.45 54.38 53.59 DSQ DSQ
Jane Agger/Hedi Leaman (TAE) 53.85 DSQ DSQ DSQ
Naíra Santos/Austrália Perdizes (EST) 53.18 53.27 DNF DNF
Sayli Koloskeru/Jesika Iyakori (VEK) DSQ DSQ


Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s 4×5 km Relay

1 Vera Frumentia/Iustinia Varcona/Servia Namura/Perennia Octia (FIC)             55:28.1
2 Katharine Kaiser/Jasmin Kranz/Jessica Kranz/Hannelore Schwarz (TRA) 55:28.5
3 Deifilia/Estela Caranyena/Aracelis Fulset/Trinidad Aloy (SAN) 56:01.7
4 Elise Grant/Leah Brandt/Gim A-bi/Xenia Argyris (PSC) 56:12.4
5 Skuld Tyrsdottir/Jord Thorsdottir/Rinda Himinson/Aurboda Vidarleif (KYR) 56:18.1
6 Prema Patel/Alphaba Lewison/Charlotte Jackson/Miranda Jones (TAE) 56:35.5
7 Lara Tulisov/Jasmin Alavic/Louisa Georgiov/Anna Tamasov (MTJ) 57:05.6
8 Yoon Il-Sook/Peanne Butcher/Venus Junaedi/Pamela Anderssen (ETM) 57:37.1
9 Roxanne Donohue/Constance St. Clair/Tara Taru/Cillín Glendower (COS) 58:20.6
10 Dagný Wahner/Gertruda Marangoz/Placida Pisani/Olympia Belluomi (APT) 58:22.0
11 Lucy Nylander/Caleigh Jameson/Heidi Jerjysek/Alaina Macdonald (KSK) 58:31.5
12 Julliette Mann/Amelia Waldon/Harley Stilger/Lucy Belgrave (ETN) 58:43.3
13 Theres Sackler/Christel Sommerfeld/Emely Stockmann/Merit Van Houten (FSM) 58:49.9
14 Daniela Muniz/Cassiopéia Mattos/Rebecca Assunção/Bianca Gomes (EST) 58:53.9
15 Roxana Gillin/Linda Ratcliffe/Stephany Jafri/Tawfeeqa Hawford (EFL) 59:02.0
16 Michelle Le/Kerry Edwards/Angelica Saverios/Diane Johnson (BNM) 59:14.5
17 Sandra Karlstad/Melka Sorensen/Linda Eirgate/Erika Jensen (SEM) 59:21.3
18 Cerys Evans/Shan Donovon/Erin Myles/Sian Gardiner (ARM) 59:54.5


Curling — Men's — Semifinals

Mattijana (MTJ) 7–9 Electrum (ETM)
Neu Engollon (NEG) 5–9 Ficiscia (FIC)

For gold: Electrum vs Ficiscia
For bronze: Mattijana vs Neu Engollon

Curling — Women's — Semifinals

Alphatheta (APT) 7–5 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Kelssek (KSK) 8–9 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

For gold: Alphatheta vs Eastfield Lodge
For bronze: Kriegiersien vs Kelssek

Freestyle Skiing — Men's Aerials — Qualification

Round 1
Top 12 qualify for final, rest to Round 2

1 Alexandros Jerome (USD) 124.60
2 Azhaar Evensen (EFL) 123.12
Paulus Tertii (FIC) 123.12
4 Baldomar Sagredo (FEL) 122.97
5 Hayden Dann (WRY) 122.33
6 Skizombie67 (KGS) 122.11
7 Vincent Hudon (NEG) 121.71
8 Loyal Youth Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sammy SixYearOld (GGS) 120.84
9 Yûn Hag-hyun (PSC) 119.41
10 Viktor Uresle (VEK) 118.93
11 Tim Appleby (ETM) 118.82
12 Glensathion Undoeme (VAL) 118.59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 Arrithion Talmin (VAL) 117.69
14 Matt Hosier (TAE) 116.83
15 Kjeree Sutton (EFL) 115.59
16 Toby Elias (TAE) 115.41
17 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 115.01
18 Rhys Phillips (ARM) 113.50
19 Jormunrek Geirrig (KYR) 113.03
20 Stefan Hasse (TRA) 112.88
21 James Gillers (ETN) 112.82
22 Matt le Haycourt (KWP) 112.53
23 Teodor Sempers (QMB) 112.13
24 Steve Mendes (MAP) 112.07
25 Skizombie66 (KGS) 112.03
26 Jake Real (TAE) 110.93
27 Artur Auttenberg (TRA) 110.89
28 Marcos Wu (ETM) 110.59
29 Tom Westcott (WRY) 110.54
30 Chris Dewey (COS) 110.28
31 Troy Leyzerman (ETM) 109.81
32 Kuzman Araújo (QMB) 109.61
33 Andrew Keeling (ETN) 108.67
34 Harry Barton (ETN) 106.50
35 David Shelley (ARM) 105.71
36 Quinton MacMathan (COS) 105.67
37 Alex Bellamy (KSK) 105.05
38 Brynn Hughes (ARM) 104.03
39 Cory Booker (USD) 103.54
40 Wendel Elwyn (COS) 102.83
41 Leni Nazarovic (MTJ) 102.24
42 Radul Yuskonev (LAI) 102.03
43 Jenaro Wilford (MAP) 101.49
44 Trey Foster (KSK) 100.97
45 Stevie Bonher (QMB) 100.78
46 Zacarias McPhee (EFL) 98.05
47 Ludo Arovic (MTJ) 96.85
48 Aulmeludal Ealoelwa (VAL) 95.27
49 Skizombie65 (KGS) 91.34
50 Marc Eirgate (SEM) 84.23
51 Lso Ernakeru (VEK) 81.93
52 Ragnar Eldalfr (KYR) 80.86


Round 2
Top 12 qualify for final, rest eliminated

1 Marcos Wu (ETM) 126.20
2 Stefan Hasse (TRA) 124.79
3 Artur Auttenberg (TRA) 123.89
4 Skizombie65 (KGS) 122.97
5 Kjeree Sutton (EFL) 122.05
6 Alex Bellamy (KSK) 121.92
7 Tom Westcott (WRY) 120.88
8 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 120.28
9 Jenaro Wilford (MAP) 118.88
10 Radul Yuskonev (LAI) 118.21
11 David Shelley (ARM) 116.47
12 Arrithion Talmin (VAL) 116.00
-------------------------------------
13 Toby Elias (TAE) 115.66
14 Troy Leyzerman (ETM) 115.45
15 Jormunrek Geirrig (KYR) 114.23
16 Wendel Elwyn (COS) 113.92
17 Matt Hosier (TAE) 113.64
18 Aulmeludal Ealoelwa (VAL) 112.96
19 Steve Mendes (MAP) 111.16
20 Quinton MacMathan (COS) 110.16
21 Ludo Arovic (MTJ) 108.66
22 James Gillers (ETN) 107.86
23 Skizombie66 (KGS) 107.78
24 Leni Nazarovic (MTJ) 107.29
25 Chris Dewey (COS) 103.78
26 Matt le Haycourt (KWP) 103.36
27 Stevie Bonher (QMB) 103.25
28 Cory Booker (USD) 103.08
29 Andrew Keeling (ETN) 101.88
30 Rhys Phillips (ARM) 101.77
31 Marc Eirgate (SEM) 101.02
32 Harry Barton (ETN) 99.11
33 Teodor Sempers (QMB) 98.31
34 Zacarias McPhee (EFL) 97.06
35 Kuzman Araújo (QMB) 95.02
36 Ragnar Eldalfr (KYR) 89.62
37 Lso Ernakeru (VEK) 82.20
38 Brynn Hughes (ARM) 81.80
39 Trey Foster (KSK) 81.66
40 Jake Real (TAE) 81.49


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Aerials — Final

Final Round 1
Top 16 to Final Round 2

1 Peta Diamond (ETM) 107.82
2 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 107.51
3 Ikrisia Revisre (VEK) 107.35
4 Jennifer Blau (TRA) 107.28
5 Daniela Ferraz (EST) 104.29
6 Alita Squires (EFL) 103.96
7 Kathy Warwick (LEN) 103.54
8 Júnia Valente (EST) 103.21
9 Lisa Tran (ETM) 102.41
Skizombie82 (KGS) 102.41
11 Galena Errata (EST) 102.06
12 Christiane Labrosse (KSK) 102.00
13 Madeline Deckhardt (KSK) 101.98
14 Lene Guðrún (USD) 98.17
15 Aressë Telraias (VAL) 97.84
16 Michelle Ludlam (ETM) 97.55
-------------------------------------
17 Ankya Ekelvense (VEK) 95.43
18 Skizombie80 (KGS) 94.84
19 Arlene Kiarra (MAP) 93.74
20 Jessika Basic (MTJ) 93.22
21 Freya Ayers (QMB) 91.80
22 Aleida Dahl (TRA) 89.61
23 Carine Kinloch (EFL) 77.63
24 Zubaida Atherton (EFL) 77.00


Final 2
Top 8 to Final Round 3

1 Aressë Telraias (VAL) 108.79
2 Michelle Ludlam (ETM) 108.40
3 Kathy Warwick (LEN) 107.93
4 Madeline Deckhardt (KSK) 106.31
5 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 105.72
6 Skizombie82 (KGS) 105.08
7 Júnia Valente (EST) 104.44
8 Peta Diamond (ETM) 103.55
-------------------------------------
9 Jennifer Blau (TRA) 102.28
10 Ikrisia Revisre (VEK) 101.91
11 Christiane Labrosse (KSK) 101.41
12 Lisa Tran (ETM) 100.39
13 Galena Errata (EST) 97.98
14 Daniela Ferraz (EST) 97.20
15 Alita Squires (EFL) 96.43
16 Lene Guðrún (USD) 90.89


Final Round 3
1 Michelle Ludlam (ETM)      108.23
2 Kathy Warwick (LEN) 107.55
3 Madeline Deckhardt (KSK) 105.93
4 Aressë Telraias (VAL) 105.58
5 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 103.94
6 Peta Diamond (ETM) 96.11
7 Skizombie82 (KGS) 95.95
8 Júnia Valente (EST) 88.95


Ice Hockey — Men's — Matchday 5

Group A
Orion Islands (ROI) 1–0 Jestoria (JES)
Mattijana (MTJ) 1–2 Valanora (VAL)

Group A Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 4 3 1 7 4 +3 9
2 Orion Islands 4 2 1 4 2 +2 8

3 Frenline Delpha 4 1 1 4 4 0 6
4 Jestoria 4 1 2 8 7 +1 4
5 Mattijana 4 1 3 4 10 −6 3

Group B
Kannap (KAN) 1–2 Kaboomlandia (KBM)
Wray (WRY) 1–5 Taeshan (TAE)

Group B Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 4 2 0 7 2 +5 10
2 Benjamin Mark 4 2 1 7 4 +3 7

3 Kaboomlandia 4 2 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Kannap 4 1 1 4 4 0 5
5 Wray 4 0 4 3 13 −10 1

Group C
Kelssek (KSK) 0–1 Quakmybush (QMB)
United States of Devonta (USD) 0–4 The Holy FSM Empire (FSM)

Group C Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Quakmybush 4 4 0 7 3 +4 12
2 The Holy FSM Empire 4 2 2 8 4 +4 6

3 Sjovenia 4 2 2 3 2 +1 6
4 Kelssek 4 2 2 3 4 −1 6
5 United States of Devonta 4 0 4 2 10 −8 0

Group D
Transalpine Republic (TRA) 0–0 Laiatanese Federation (LAI) (2–1 SO)
Electrum (ETM) 0–1 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)

Group D Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gregoryisgodistan 4 3 1 8 1 +7 9
2 Electrum 4 2 1 3 1 +2 8

3 Transalpine Republic 4 1 1 2 2 0 6
4 Laiatanese Federation 4 1 2 3 4 −1 4
5 Semarland 4 1 3 3 11 −8 3

Group E
San Llera (SAN) 0–6 Astyrian Unified Team (AST)
Prolieum (PRO) 1–0 Novaya Zemlya (NZE)

Group E Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Astyrian Unified Team 4 4 0 18 2 +16 12
2 Kriegiersien 4 3 1 6 2 +4 9

3 Prolieum 4 1 3 4 9 −5 3
4 Novaya Zemlya 4 1 3 4 10 −6 3
5 San Llera 4 1 3 3 12 −9 3

Group F
Caermine (CAE) 0–5 Ethane (ETN)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 0–2 Alphatheta (APT)

Group F Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 4 4 0 18 2 +16 12
2 Alphatheta 4 3 1 8 2 +6 9

3 West Phoenicia 4 1 2 3 4 −1 5
4 Caermine 4 1 2 3 11 −8 4
5 Paripana Sporting Council 4 0 4 1 14 −13 0

Group G
Britonisea (BRI) 1–0 Ficiscia (FIC)
Kyrjasmark (KYR) 1–1 The Sword Bloke (TSB) (1–0 SO)

Group G Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ficiscia 4 3 1 9 2 +7 8
2 The Sword Bloke 4 2 1 3 2 +1 7

3 Banija 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
4 Britonisea 4 1 2 3 4 −1 4
5 Kyrjasmark 4 0 2 4 11 −7 5

Group H
Vekaiyu (VEK) 0–1 Mapletish (MAP)

Group H Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Oisinistan 3 2 0 3 1 +2 7
2 Mapletish 3 2 1 3 2 +1 5
*
3 Cosumar 3 0 1 3 4 −1 5
4 Vekaiyu 3 0 2 1 3 −2 1


*Mapletish ahead on head-to-head

Fixtures
Valanora (VAL) vs Mapletish (MAP)
Taeshan (TAE) vs The Sword Bloke (TSB)
Quakmybush (QMB) vs Alphatheta (APT)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) vs Kriegiersien (KGS)
Astyrian Unified Team (AST) vs Electrum (ETM)
Ethane (ETN) vs The Holy FSM Empire (FSM)
Ficiscia (FIC) vs Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Oisinistan (OIS) vs Orion Islands (ROI)

Short Track Speed Skating — Men’s 1 000 m — Semifinals

Top 2 in each semifinal into the final

Semifinal 1
1 Graziano Knowles (EFL) 1:24.035
2 Pervert Chaser LALANONUDITY (GGS) 1:24.415

---------------------------------------------
3 Lee Folkerts (PSC) 1:24.751
4 Beranger Disegni (FEL) 1:25.194
5 Skatezombie10 (KGS) 1:25.746
6 Rylan Hervey (MAP) 1:27.684

Semifinal 2
1 Skatezombie12 (KGS) 1:24.859
2 Trizen Yelz (ZMC) 1:25.064

---------------------------------------------
3 Ryan Moore (KAN) 1:25.183
4 Rainers Elizondo (FEL) 1:25.268
5 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 1:25.615
6 Gregorios Onata (FIC) 1:26.098

Semifinal 3
1 Marc-André Cormier (KSK) 1:24.139
2 Alexander Müller (TRA) 1:24.164

---------------------------------------------
3 Vezio Marino (TAE) 1:24.188
4 Fabiano Azar (EFL) 1:24.951
5 Serge Paul (ETM) 1:25.553
6 Cal Blakely (COS) 1:26.557


Short Track Speed Skating — Women’s 500 m — Semifinals

Top 2 advance to semifinal

Semifinal 1
1 Crescentia Koenig (TRA) 43.709
2 Bárbara Telesp (EST) 43.842

---------------------------------------
3 Ameli Kunarova (MTJ) 44.218
4 Sofi Lundgren (PSC) 44.342
5 Alexandrina Brielle (MAP) 44.479
6 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 44.751

Semifinal 2
1 Lelde Pujacs (CAE) 44.006
2 Hortensia Jojo (MAP) 44.103

---------------------------------------
3 Haazima Prior (EFL) 44.105
4 Katija Lumana (MTJ) 44.160
5 Ika Uneseri (VEK) 44.184
6 Kristine Kruse (TRA) 44.490

Semifinal 3
1 Alexa Decimii (FIC) 43.528
2 Cäcilie Jaeger (TRA) 43.822

---------------------------------------
3 Maya Johnson (PSC) 43.961
4 Heloise Arispana (FEL) 43.967
5 Slave Catcher 999CCHHH (GGS) 44.293
6 Katija Amarov (MTJ) 44.517


Short Track Speed Skating — Women’s 1 000 m — Semifinals

Top 2 advance to the final

Semifinal 1
1 Selma Chou (APT) 1:29.951
2 Skatezombie19 (KGS) 1:30.588

-----------------------------------
3 Héra Galaeme (VAL) 1:30.692
4 Youko Yamogoto (COS) 1:30.699
5 Mandy Masterson (TAE) 1:31.054
— Haazima Prior (EFL) DSQ

Semifinal 2
1 Cierra Gormly (EFL) 1:29.272
2 Julia Illarica (FIC) 1:29.489

-----------------------------------
3 Tertia Nevia (FIC) 1:30.245
4 Dany Hopwood (EFL) 1:31.270
5 Bárbara Telesp (EST) 1:31.522
— Talia Echave (FEL) DSQ

Semifinal 3
1 Heloise Arispana (FEL) 1:29.717
2 Diamond Parks (KAN) 1:30.105

-----------------------------------
3 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 1:31.437
4 Deborah Grantson (KAN) 1:31.460
5 Yva Kolestre (VEK) 1:32.455 ADV
— Wilhelmine Wöhler (FSM) DSQ


Ski Jumping — Men’s Individual Large Hill — Final

Top 30 jumpers after first jump will jump second jump

1 Pomponius Cornelii (FIC) 141.8 141.7 283.5
2 Antonius Deferrus (FIC) 141.9 131.6 273.5
3 Patrik Lerner (FSM) 132.0 135.0 267.0
4 Andreios Vatinus (FIC) 119.5 138.7 258.2
5 Joachim Fertig (TRA) 123.9 132.7 256.6
6 Kalin Popandov (BUL) 131.9 123.3 255.2
7 Edi Eglis (MTJ) 110.8 143.5 254.3
8 Christian Schmadel (FSM) 124.4 128.4 252.8
9 Jordan Giroux (TAE) 129.4 118.8 248.2
10 Onónlas Dlardilinthir (VAL) 109.7 136.1 245.8
11 Kristján Hilmarsson (SJO) 107.3 137.9 245.2
12 Chad Prescott (ETN) 119.1 126.0 245.1
13 Albi Baragina (SAN) 119.7 123.8 243.5
14 Enemy Crusher Jumpy Krushy (GGS) 115.5 121.8 237.3
15 Phoibos Schultz (APT) 114.1 122.3 236.4
16 Gabe Benson (ETM) 117.0 117.7 234.7
17 Andrew Xiang (ETM) 108.2 124.6 232.8
18 Konstantin Vasilev (BUL) 123.7 108.3 232.0
Rino Böhme (APT) 122.2 109.8 232.0
Sascha Wehausen (FSM) 107.1 124.9 232.0
21 Basileios Rovigatti (APT) 121.7 109.8 231.5
22 Ehjy Iskalvi (VEK) 107.7 122.6 230.3
23 Berthold Kiesling (FSM) 104.9 124.3 229.2
24 Fabian Dziedzic (NIK) 112.5 116.5 229.0
25 Colm Norton (ARM) 129.2 98.9 228.1
26 Lars Eastfield (SEM) 109.4 117.7 227.1
27 Chang Jenkins (FND) 102.7 119.8 222.5*
28 Javo Eristrovi (VEK) 102.7 108.6 211.3*
29 Kamaaluddeen Gilbey (EFL) 109.2 90.5 199.7
30 Enemy Crusher Jumpy Crushy (GGS) 106.5 86.9 193.4
31 Salvador Penca (SAN) 103.9 82.0 185.9
------------------------------------------------------------
32 Samuel Von Essen (TRA) 102.4
33 Will Kleeberg (WRY) 102.2
34 Slava Suchý (APT) 100.6
35 Aeraithelnen Celealvaion (VAL) 100.5
36 Trispannaiion Aeraraielen (VAL) 100.4
37 Marco Maior (SAN) 100.3
38 Aidan Quinn (ARM) 99.6
Sicard Guardiola (FEL) 99.6
40 Carl Bendtner (SEM) 97.9
41 Enemy Crusher Crushy Jumpy (GGS) 96.9
42 Donovan Scott (ETN) 96.5
43 Sven Larsonn (KYR) 91.2
44 Marin Ganchev (BUL) 88.8
45 William Dwyer (FND) 85.1
46 Konstantin Levezia (MTJ) 82.6
47 Alex Kenns (TAE) 79.3
48 James Vaughan (PSC) 72.7
49 Delmore Huge (EFL) 59.6
50 D'Arcy Bolger (ARM) 58.1
— Leocadie Goodman (EFL) DSQ


*Equal 30th, so advanced

Snowball Fighting — Men's — Semifinals (Demonstration)

Mattijana (MTJ) 2–0 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Britonisea (BRI) 0–2 Zillmerilic (ZMC)

For first place: Mattijana vs Zillmerilic
For third place: Kriegiersien vs Britonisea

Snowball Fighting — Women's — Semifinals (Demonstration)

Glisandia (GLS) 2–0 San Llera (SAN)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 0–2 Electrum (ETM)

For first place: Glisandia vs Electrum
For third place: San Llera vs Paripana Sporting Council

Snowboarding — Men's Snowboard Cross — Qualification

Top 32 advance to final

1 Sven Grünewald (TRA) 1:26.08 1:24.38 1:24.38
2 Jeremiah Jepson (ETN) 1:24.50 1:24.43 1:24.43
3 Lithohion Nelallal (VAL) 1:32.22 1:24.43 1:24.43
4 Mick Sheedy (QMB) 1:24.96 1:28.30 1:24.96
5 Maxwell Storm (TAE) 1:25.13 1:27.40 1:25.13
6 Jeod Millward (COS) 1:25.27 1:26.03 1:25.27
7 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 1:25.62 1:31.67 1:25.62
8 Leonore Bowden (EFL) 1:28.85 1:25.69 1:25.69
9 Jürgen Giamatti (NEG) 1:30.72 1:25.70 1:25.70
10 Flynn Hammett (WRY) 1:26.74 1:25.77 1:25.77
11 Cornelius Maiorus (FIC) 1:28.58 1:25.79 1:25.79
12 Manu Hamilton (QMB) 1:25.88 DNF 1:25.88
13 David Velezi (MTJ) 1:32.28 1:25.94 1:25.94
14 Stephan Schulz (TRA) 1:26.65 1:26.12 1:26.12
15 Andreius Ceterus (FIC) 1:26.29 DNF 1:26.29
16 Flannery Gardenier (TAE) 1:37.14 1:26.57 1:26.57
17 Zdravko Jankovic (QMB) 1:27.28 1:26.64 1:26.64
18 Enemy Crusher Fattycrushy Downthehillcrush (GGS) 1:26.90 1:43.16 1:26.90
19 Alex Kruminš (CAE) DSQ 1:26.92 1:26.92
20 Kriss Zviedris (CAE) 1:26.93 DSQ 1:26.93
21 Knudt Johannestad (SEM) 1:28.25 1:27.05 1:27.05
22 Lasse Lindstrand (SEM) 1:27.15 1:31.22 1:27.15
23 Chase Miow (ETM) DSQ 1:27.26 1:27.26
24 Cuius Narskins (FIC) 1:27.44 1:34.38 1:27.44
25 Luke van der Berg (WRY) 1:28.45 1:27.48 1:27.48
26 Sakke Reier (QMB) DNF 1:27.48 1:27.48
27 Jourdain Chemin (KSK) 1:27.51 1:28.12 1:27.51
28 Regis Hitchener (ETM) 1:32.42 1:28.03 1:28.03
29 Alexi Zaytsev (LAI) DNF 1:28.11 1:28.11
30 Steve Mendes (MAP) 1:28.37 1:28.38 1:28.37
31 Dag O'Leary (SJO) 1:28.98 1:36.01 1:28.98
32 Mikel Godmanis (CAE) 1:41.68 1:29.07 1:29.07
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Aleydrach Cromelon (VAL) 1:43.24 1:29.56 1:29.56
34 Saqr Page (EFL) DNF 1:29.87 1:29.87
35 Rickard Nyborg (FIC) 1:31.84 1:30.00 1:30.00
36 Juris Briedis (CAE) DNF 1:30.09 1:30.09
37 Richard O'Donnel (ASW) DSQ 1:30.18 1:30.18
38 Valentino Arlauskis (MTJ) 1:33.41 1:30.24 1:30.24
39 Hayden Raynor (KSK) 1:44.08 1:30.74 1:30.74
40 Aaron Baker (KSK) 1:38.65 1:31.46 1:31.46
41 Sebastian Eli (MAP) 1:31.56 1:33.66 1:31.56
42 Philip Denisov (MTJ) 1:38.13 1:31.91 1:31.91
43 Lokalo Iminous (VEK) 1:32.29 1:45.04 1:32.29
44 Brodie Foxx (TAE) 1:33.11 1:36.98 1:33.11
45 Enemy Crusher Fatty Onasnowboard (GGS) 1:33.73 1:33.47 1:33.47
46 Marko Arnaukas (MTJ) 1:33.48 DSQ 1:33.48
47 Tyre Ford (USD) 1:33.50 DNF 1:33.50
48 Brian Gaveo (BNM) DNF 1:33.52 1:33.52
49 Enemy Crusher Crushy Onasnowboard (GGS) 1:33.92 1:44.64 1:33.92
50 Leon Williamson (COS) 1:34.30 DNF 1:34.30
51 Ace Rowntree (ETN) 1:35.49 1:35.99 1:35.49
52 Bonifacio Silveira (PSC) 1:43.33 1:35.73 1:35.73
53 Nikita Ivakin (LAI) 1:37.23 1:37.76 1:37.23
54 Eylimi Gripsonn (KYR) 1:37.75 1:41.03 1:37.75
55 Pitur Imisevli (VEK) 1:38.82 1:43.02 1:38.82
56 Elwyn Rey (ETN) 1:43.79 1:39.67 1:39.67
57 Cornelio Burton (EFL) 1:41.38 1:43.21 1:41.38
58 Alan Taggart (KSK) 1:42.78 1:43.18 1:42.78
59 Enemy Crusher Crushy Boardy (GGS) 1:42.86 1:44.84 1:42.86
60 Rilaion Toratansel (VAL) 1:43.73 1:57.95 1:43.73
61 Jerome Wall (COS) 1:44.81 DNF 1:44.81
62 Monty Friedman (COS) 1:44.97 1:59.76 1:44.97
63 Svanur Sævarsson (PSC) DNF 1:45.01 1:45.01
— Cilien Maagatinu (VAL) DNF DNF DNF


Snowboarding — Women's Big Air — Final (Demonstration)

—                               Run 1   Run 2   Run 3   Top 2
1 Maryanne duBois (ASW) 88.25 97.00 83.75 185.25 FIRST
2 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 91.75 86.00 85.25 177.75 SECOND
3 Fallon Grandfoot (COS) 95.75 76.00 80.25 176.00 THIRD

4 Letya Salameh (EFL) 87.00 85.50 78.75 172.50
5 Katarina Lazaro (MTJ) 74.25 77.50 93.00 170.50
6 Anya Gylfason (COS) 61.50 89.00 77.25 166.25
7 Ewa Jez (NIK) 75.75 77.75 66.75 153.50
8 Jemima Wolfe (ETM) 63.75 54.50 80.75 144.50
9 Sandra Lauva (CAE) 76.00 35.75 37.00 113.00
10 Floressa Sawyer (EFL) 29.25 15.50 78.00 107.25


Speed Skating — Women’s 1500 m

1 Nora Baker (ETM)                                                                                                            1:57.44
2 Faeathna Dlarésthir (VAL) 1:57.50
3 Skatezombie53 (KGS) 1:57.92
4 Julia Nussbaum (PSC) 1:58.19
5 Tawnie Justy (MAP) 1:58.28
6 Chelo Chloe (MAP) 1:58.44
7 Skatezombie52 (KGS) 1:58.47
8 Bag Joŋ-hyun (PSC) 1:58.56
9 Skatezombie50 (KGS) 1:58.59
10 Elionor Mora (FEL) 1:58.85
11 Erin Cain (TAE) 1:58.93
12 Lina Iskelso (VEK) 1:58.94
13 Guadalupe Pagan (FND) 1:59.00
14 Madison Noel (KAN) 1:59.02
15 Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYPRIVATESY (GGS) 1:59.03
16 Suzan Cory (QMB) 1:59.12
17 Judith Powell (KSK) 1:59.19
18 Skatezombie51 (KGS) 1:59.19
19 Émilie Dufort (TRA) 1:59.23
20 Selma Górski (APT) 1:59.42
21 Carolina Perseu (EST) 1:59.47
22 Mirari Allain (EFL) 1:59.56
23 Borghildr Cavalcante (APT) 1:59.58
24 Julia Karalov (MTJ) 1:59.73
25 Samantha Benson (KAN) 1:59.89
26 Aniel Vanmin (VAL) 2:00.14
27 Lilian Placide (TRA) 2:00.24
28 Vitori Ocacio (FEL) 2:00.34
29 Antonia Augustin (APT) 2:00.37
30 Apolonia Nussenbaum (APT) 2:00.47
31 Vikki Oskivestri (VEK) 2:00.66
32 Verisda Aeraeth (VAL) 2:00.72
33 Ulina Keunssberg (MTJ) 2:00.81
34 Wanessa Scorpi (EST) 2:00.87
35 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gertrude OldLady101YearsOldIWantToSpeedSkate (GGS) 2:00.91
36 Eduarda Pavê (EST) 2:01.14
37 Nicole du Toit (KSK) 2:01.49
38 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 2:01.53
39 Aniyah Aggie (MAP) 2:01.57
40 Margaret Luciano (FND) 2:01.67
41 Melisande Barber (EFL) 2:01.99
42 Elke Hrafnafax (KYR) 2:02.01
43 Yvonne Sweeney (FND) 2:02.07
44 Dagma Hognibani (KYR) 2:02.11
45 Gertrudis Pelent (SAN) 2:02.16
46 Hild Gyllyr (KYR) 2:02.42
47 Ileena Yselmeri (VEK) 2:02.62
48 Rosabellina (SAN) 2:02.65
49 Tessa Kerr (ETM) 2:02.68
50 Remedios Perales (SAN) 2:02.77
51 Louisa Aspelza (MTJ) 2:02.80
52 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dolores-Mabel-Gertrude-IHave-ThreeNames OldLady104YearsOldIWantToSpeedSkate (GGS) 2:02.88
53 Jessica Gonzales (BNM) 2:02.92
54 Normina Ámbar (MAP) 2:02.94
55 Araceli Chalice (USD) 2:02.98
56 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mabel OldLady101YearsOldIWantToSpeedSkate (GGS) 2:03.03
57 Méline Travis (QMB) 2:03.25
58 Hendrika Lemaire (QMB) 2:03.59
59 Olma Beckett (TAE) 2:03.73
60 Dida Equus (EST) 2:04.28
61 Marsha Lust (KAN) 2:04.33
62 Heather Cameron (BNM) 2:04.52
— Briana Victory (KAN) DSQ
Inelewen Aldalithe (VAL) DSQ


Medal Tally

Medal tally after Day 10	TRI	G	S	B	T
Electrum ETM 8 4 3 15
Ficiscia FIC 5 6 2 13
Transalpine Republic TRA 4 5 6 15
Nikolia NIK 4 1 0 5
Kelssek KSK 3 3 1 7
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 3 2 2 7
Mapletish MAP 3 2 1 6
Falkasia FLK 3 0 1 4
Mattijana MTJ 2 3 2 7
Cosumar COS 2 1 2 5
Vekaiyu VEK 2 1 1 4
Kyrjasmark KYR 2 0 1 3
Sjovenia SJO 2 0 0 2
Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 0 0 2
Kriegiersien KGS 1 4 4 8
San Llera SAN 1 2 3 6
Quakmybush QMB 1 2 1 4
Armoraecia ARM 1 1 0 2
Estelar EST 1 0 3 4
Taeshan TAE 1 0 2 3
Neu Engollon NEG 1 0 1 2
Kannap KAN 1 0 1 2
The Urain URN 1 0 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 0 1
Wray WRY 1 0 0 1
Aswick ASW 1 0 0 1
Valanora VAL 0 3 2 5
Felibriga FEL 0 2 3 5
The Holy FSM Empire FSM 0 2 1 3
Glisandia GLS 0 2 0 2
Blackhelm Confederacy BKC 0 2 0 2
The Archregimancy ARC 0 1 2 3
Alphatheta APT 0 1 1 2
Ethane ETN 0 1 1 2
Laiatanese Federation LAI 0 1 0 1
Bulgar Rouge BUL 0 1 0 1
Novaya Zelmya NZE 0 1 0 1
Liventia LEN 0 1 0 1
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 0 0 2 2
United States of Devonta USD 0 0 1 1
Rhodesialund FRR 0 0 1 1
Yellow Star Republic YSR 0 0 1 1
Frenline Delpha FND 0 0 1 1
Semarland SEM 0 0 1 1
Caermine CAE 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Electrum on Tue Mar 15, 2016 2:16 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2403
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Wed Mar 16, 2016 2:32 am

Day 11 Results

Bandy — Men's — Finals (Demonstration)
To be scored by Transalpine Republic

Bandy — Women's — Finals (Demonstration)
To be scored by Transalpine Republic

Biathlon — Women’s 12.5 km Mass Start
1 Military Lady SuperGeneral Llamaland Is Dead (GGS)                              35:26.8
Zombieshooter18 (KGS) 35:26.8
3 Barbra Busch (USD) 35:31.0
4 Zombieshooter19 (KGS) 35:32.1
5 Yuki Medellin (ETM) 35:33.8
6 Topa Arguinnes (COS) 35:35.0
7 Natalie McClanton (KAN) 35:35.2
8 Angela Sturm (TRA) 35:38.4
9 Arinefya Klurdottir (KYR) 35:42.3
10 Grena Rok (PRO) 35:42.9
11 Military Lady SuperGeneral Maria Polus Is Completely Heterosexual (GGS) 35:43.5
12 Žanna Guža (CAE) 35:44.4
13 Bette Thomas (PSC) 35:47.1
14 Military Lady SuperGeneral King Petrus Must Die Blow Him Up Or Fry Him (GGS) 35:47.7
15 Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 35:48.2
16 Regina Bicorva (FIC) 35:48.9
17 Samantha Crooks (KAN) 35:50.8
18 Jannike Gerhmet (NEG) 35:52.9
19 Zombieshooter20 (KGS) 35:53.8
20 Margaret Hundoten (COS) 35:56.6
21 Orianne Favreau (TRA) 35:57.9
22 Béatrice Hochélage (KSK) 36:06.0
23 Erika Isaacs (SEM) 36:06.2
24 Janna Trynn (FIC) 36:08.9
25 Alice Draco (EST) 36:09.9
Ysia Dall (KYR) 36:09.9
27 Julia Karova (MTJ) 36:11.2
28 Daniela Marinova (BUL) 36:15.9
29 Yva Fekstrinovre (VEK) 36:16.1
30 Horath Jin (PRO) 36:16.7
31 Penny Smith (TAE) 36:22.7
32 Zombieshooter17 (KGS) 36:23.1
33 Louisa Makarova (MTJ) 36:25.2
34 Bag Sil-jin (PSC) 36:27.9
35 Neumon Ro- (PRO) 36:29.6
36 Sari Nil- (PRO) 36:30.0
37 Helma Walthiem (NEG) 36:31.6
38 Velma Parneau (TAE) 36:31.7
Vicky Snider (USD) 36:31.7
40 Alexandra Collins (BNM) 36:33.4
41 Jojo Cockburn (ETN) 36:37.5
42 Ilona Juškane (CAE) 36:38.9
43 Iva Lakivure (VEK) 36:46.0
44 Jayden Anderson (USD) 36:48.3
45 Ásthildur Eiríksdóttir (PSC) 36:53.2
46 Nazareta Soriä (PSC) 36:53.5
47 Vionla Danica (MAP) 36:53.8
48 Ivana Manolova (BUL) 36:54.7
49 Anne Coubert (EST) 36:55.9
50 Megan Evans (ARM) 36:58.2
51 Glenda Osborn (USD) 37:07.7
52 Military Lady SuperGeneral Nuka Nuka Ding Dong (GGS) 37:08.1
53 Samantha Amber (ETM) 37:14.8
54 Roska Svandottir (KYR) 37:17.0
55 Margo Deering (ETN) 37:24.0
56 Madeline Pearson (KSK) 37:28.9
57 Ruth Van Nifterick (COS) 37:31.0
58 Inga Zvejnieks (CAE) 37:34.5
59 Parla Strand (SEM) 37:53.6
60 Yinda Stanne (COS) 37:54.4
61 Emery Jaynie (MAP) 37:54.9
62 Sheila Nacho (EST) 37:55.0
63 Árnína Wieclawszerssen (GLS) 38:20.6
64 Belina Dorados (EST) 38:29.1
Natalia Iugova (FIC) 38:29.1
66 Vikki Solinori (VEK) 38:33.3
67 Maya Zavragina (NZE) 38:40.4
68 Aleksandra Vasileva (BUL) 38:42.4
69 Maud Merchant (ETN) 38:42.7
70 Megan Kazana (BNM) 38:50.7
71 Demi Justice (FRR) 38:56.7
72 Jane Goodall (TAE) 39:00.2
73 Sarafine Preval (KSK) 39:08.6
— Karina Semerdzhieva (BUL) DNF


Bobsleigh — Two-Man — Runs 1 and 2

—1 Dan Ljusan/Matej Dimitrov (MTJ)                                                                                                                                        51.64  51.75  1:43.39
2 Alexander Moss/Rhys Evans (ARM) 51.64 51.83 1:43.47
3 Jan Der Kuyt/Kyle Croyston (COS) 51.62 52.02 1:43.64
4 Yule Skoog/Karl Svensson (FLK) 51.83 51.82 1:43.65
5 Dimitri Cekov/Alex Sonijo (MTJ) 51.74 51.95 1:43.69
6 Grischa Maslak/Timur Kirilov (LAI) 51.66 52.14 1:43.80
7 Geoff Coombs/Jaxon Marshall (ETN) 51.88 51.92 1:43.80
8 Timofey Drugov/Artyom Yeskertov (LAI) 52.21 51.63 1:43.84
9 Tyler Aimes/Grant Fisher (TAE) 52.02 51.84 1:43.86
10 Bobzombie/Zombiebob (KGS) 52.01 51.97 1:43.98
11 Brandon Engell/Shaun Northey (KSK) 51.99 52.01 1:44.00
12 Tim Haidler/Oswald Scheppers (ETM) 52.11 51.93 1:44.04
13 Tyler Hopkins/Magnus Norrell (KSK) 51.79 52.30 1:44.09
14 Easton Keen/Edi Vancura (SJO) 52.03 52.09 1:44.12
15 David Ssefunka/Josiah Parker (BNJ) 52.33 51.92 1:44.25
16 Lucius Jarnhuld/Ray Mannus (AQU) 52.41 51.85 1:44.26
17 Porcius Locor/Nefarios Fulvius (FIC) 52.07 52.23 1:44.30
18 Stefan Westerberg/Viktor Käufer (TRA) 51.95 52.41 1:44.36
19 Gilabertz Losada/Inard Rojas (FEL) 52.42 51.95 1:44.37
20 Luc Ternier/Giuseppi D'Arturrio (NEG) 51.86 52.53 1:44.39
21 Avkt Zadornov/Pavel Vanzin (LAI) 52.45 51.94 1:44.39
22 Michael McFadden/Jordan Lauffer (TAE) 51.97 52.44 1:44.41
23 Marco Speja/Abraham Cafarazoni (SAN) 52.01 52.42 1:44.43
24 Sesto Sauber/Marcel Amadei (APT) 52.12 52.33 1:44.45
25 Shop Owner/Vice Owner Jason Harley (TSB) 52.03 52.49 1:44.52
26 Phil Aitken/Cal Beladon (KBM) 51.96 52.57 1:44.53
27 Antonius Brevi/Nervas Janukis (FIC) 51.78 52.81 1:44.59
28 Eugen Gegenbauer/Asser Honigsberg (FSM) 51.94 52.66 1:44.60
29 Richard Tejada/Terry Baker (FND) 52.42 52.18 1:44.60
30 Aaron Williams/Oliver Jenkins (ARM) 52.20 52.46 1:44.66
31 Mason Redmond/Liam Butler (ARM) 52.41 52.26 1:44.67
32 Royce Emberhardt/Oldain Johnson (COS) 52.33 52.39 1:44.72
33 Antonis Wruck/Edgardo Napoletani (APT) 52.18 52.55 1:44.73
34 Raymond Nguyen/Liam Spiegielmann (ETM) 52.00 52.75 1:44.75
35 Aristide De Sauveterre/Jean-Baptiste De Sauveterre (TRA) 52.33 52.42 1:44.75
36 Djayden Tveit/Taamir Underwood (EFL) 52.77 52.06 1:44.83
37 Kenny Smith/Mory Bannock (PRO) 52.25 52.58 1:44.83
38 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Death To Maria Polus's Impersonator/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dumpy O'Rumpy Is A Heathen And Must Be Killed (GGS) 52.52 52.41 1:44.93
39 Eri Morae/Terry Bell (SCV) 52.32 52.67 1:44.99
40 Viktor Nubireri/Ives Syeskalovi (VEK) 52.49 52.54 1:45.03
41 Arnold Grün/Louis Ross (FSM) 53.13 51.95 1:45.08
42 Marion Kysely/Gautstafr Alexandersen (COS) 52.45 52.63 1:45.08
43 Steve Mendes/Harris Byron (MAP) 52.49 52.61 1:45.10
44 Luka Danilo/Aleš Struna (MTJ) 53.06 52.06 1:45.12
45 Pampino Franko/Aicardo Saavedra (PSC) 52.96 52.19 1:45.15
46 Carter Aston/Tobias Dickman (ETN) 52.90 52.31 1:45.21
47 Andrew McCaughlin/Stephen Royce (BNM) 52.73 52.53 1:45.26
48 Soren Adler/Mikkel Brown (SEM) 52.65 52.61 1:45.26
49 Andreas Haxstrom/Isaac Mbembe (SEM) 52.80 52.48 1:45.28
50 Beinthas Kitathor/Eglerion Cromsumé (VAL) 52.68 52.69 1:45.37
51 Alton Ivy/Robert Mackey (FND) 52.27 53.15 1:45.42
52 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Potato Head Dumpy O'Rumpy/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Petrus The Dead Is Dead Bwahaha (GGS) 52.41 53.09 1:45.50
53 Donato Zand/Tyrese Bruno (EFL) 52.37 53.16 1:45.53
54 Brad Berg/Nicklas Watson (KBM) 52.66 52.87 1:45.53
55 Abdoulaye Seck/Remaine Hutwell (SEM) 52.75 52.78 1:45.53
56 Taltherinnaithon Mithtathryl/Gildaugien Falamiel (VAL) 52.47 53.08 1:45.55
57 Andrew Mizangu/Edwin Sanghazi (BNM) 52.97 52.67 1:45.64
58 Wardell Sancho/Boniface Lloyd (MAP) 53.08 52.59 1:45.67
59 Leo Altovas/Sergi Pena (SAN) 53.12 52.65 1:45.77
60 Adam Becher/Tony Schumack (WRY) 52.77 53.07 1:45.84
61 Bellanion Galonron/Aearien Laelynnmae (VAL) 52.74 53.14 1:45.88
62 Verulo Imasterve/Frankyo Yumastro (VEK) 54.47 52.55 1:47.02
63 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Death To Consul O'Rumpy/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Nuke SJG For Gregmas And They Die (GGS) 52.44 54.72 1:47.16
64 Helgi Brisold/Clothild Odursonn (KYR) 54.83 53.08 1:47.91
65 Robert de Merida/Ramir Sarcre (SAN) 52.81 55.95 1:48.76
66 Nicholas Holt/Marshall Botello (PSC) 55.08 53.94 1:49.02
— Dominik Yu/Pyotr Bogomolov (APT) 52.85 DSQ DSQ


Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s 4×10 km Relay

1 Stuart Mark/Kevin Heggarty/Adam Sokoff/Hansel Richardello (ETM)                                                                                 1:45:07.3
2 Themistocles Messerli/Dionisie Anselmetti/Arkadios Acardi/Zhong Mikhailov (APT) 1:45:12.8
3 Valerian Larashenko/Darek Gwozdek/Njall Ragnarssen/Octavius Brightwine (AST) 1:45:14.8
4 Steve Briarson/James Donnell/Gaétan Couillard/Ryan Jenkins-Riley (KSK) 1:45:17.8
5 Maximilian Meckler/Joachim Grünbaum/Hartmut Waibel/Justus Scherzinger (FSM) 1:45:18.8
6 Adam Henstridge/Connor Looter/Jeremy Keitson/Harry Billington (ETN) 1:45:39.7
7 Tullius Nettis/Baldr Sjaefels/Sevius Porici/Vatius Vaccarius (FIC) 1:45:56.2
8 Orville Wanabaker/Max Mathews/Drew Martin/Everett Gordon (TAE) 1:45:59.8
9 Johan Denzel/Markus Aeschelman/Marcel Halle/Gabriel Blanc (TRA) 1:46:00.2
10 Pau Ferriola/Sergi Robondo/Marco Mallet/Salvador Lorenca (SAN) 1:46:04.6
11 Niord Gimsonn/Saxi Thiodreksonn/Odin Sigmundsonn/Ullur Thorsonn (KYR) 1:46:05.9
12 Vladimir Brawnovic/Mattias Navardo/Dani Sulovic/Marko Longic (MTJ) 1:46:19.6
13 Ilyess Marques/Sahil Kavanagh/Armaan Forrest/Tavio Martins (EFL) 1:46:27.0
14 Drew Collins/Michael Madsen/James Farrell/Tiago Rivera (BNM) 1:46:39.9
15 Enemy Crusher Krushkrush Mcsquidward/Enemy Crusher Crushydumpy Rumpycrushy/Enemy Crusher Skifat Biyombo/Enemy Crusher Fattyskino Beano (GGS) 1:46:49.6
16 Eddie Bazza/Steve Mendes/Rodge Ford/Jenaro Wilford (MAP) 1:46:53.3
17 Rene Courtois/Isaac Bronx/Stefan Carr/Demba Diome (SEM) 1:47:29.1
18 Fr. Nestor the Grim/Fr. Raphael the Curious/Fr. Procopius the Zealous/Fr. Thalelaeus the Hermit (ARC) 1:47:29.5
19 Tygo Pryor/Elune Shannon/Cajo Varley/Johan Folke (COS) 1:47:41.6
20 Ieuan Llewellyn/James Craig/Robert Macvicar/Alan Frazer (ARM) 1:47:50.0
21 Arnoldo Karmono/An Suŋ-sub/Felix Young/Juŋ Jûn-min (PSC) 1:51:33.1


Curling — Men's — Finals

Bronze medal match:
Mattijana (MTJ) 3–4 Neu Engollon (NEG)

Gold medal match:
Electrum (ETM) 7–3 Ficiscia (FIC)

Curling — Women's — Finals

Bronze medal match:
Kriegiersien (KGS) 9–6 Kelssek (KSK)

Gold medal match:
Alphatheta (APT) 5–4 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Figure Skating — Ice Dancing Short Program

—1 Alex Marquering/Bianca Marquering (TRA)                                                         80.43
2 Teddy Adam/Chance Hillam (ETN) 78.24
3 Lord Almighty Gregory/Cleffie Martinez (GGS) 71.14
4 Sarah Capon/Kobie Chamberlain (ETM) 65.78
5 Marcellus Kindheart/Lucilla Ironshield (BKC) 65.75
6 Stapen Nolistre/Rin Sekuve (VEK) 64.78
7 Andra Nathans/Presley Clayton (ETN) 63.24
8 Terri Scarett/Jeff Brinks (KSK) 61.96
9 Lore Keranchev/Otis Clemson (COS) 61.50
10 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 61.36
11 Evan White/Madelien Pinker (ETM) 61.32
Julius Redcap/Flavia Baker (BKC) 61.32
13 Liloie Borges/Isodard Borges (FEL) 61.18
14 LaMonique Washington/Terrence Granger (BNM) 60.63
15 Lodun Gylfisonn/Thorbiorg Valasag (KYR) 56.64
16 Alexi Popvic/Julienne Bordai (ETM) 56.09
17 Nikita Benkyov/Ilyana Cerenko (KFT) 55.82
18 Jojo Adoración/Wanda Carmela (MAP) 55.61
19 Krunoslav Krijan/Iva Juras (IZM) 55.01
20 Adele Wong/Robert Soto (BNM) 54.39
21 Ren Rosario/Jessica Moore (USD) 54.17
22 Enemy Crusher DanceIce CrushWife/Wife of Enemy Crusher DanceIce CrushWife Lacia Alica (GGS) 53.85
23 Andrea Houghit/Nancy Waters (BRI) 53.62
24 Lalla Mokkumannen/Gustav Forgehammer (COS) 53.50
25 Enemy Crusher IceDanceyCrushey Coocoo/Clown LO43990LILPUT (GGS) 52.18
26 Yamano Kovelvro/Liviala Yuvesre (VEK) 51.64
27 Miami Goodem/Kaira Silcott (BRI) 51.63
28 Antica Frketic/Elizabeta Tomcic (IZM) 51.13
29 Evan Slattery/Taylor Whitney (KBM) 50.90
30 Max Mosier/Jamie Bryant (TAE) 50.84
31 Bob Tyreke/Angel Drew (TAE) 50.57
32 Stevan Petric/Eugen Nenadic (IZM) 49.65
33 Thridi Hvina/Embla Hoenir (KYR) 49.40
34 Gerrard Fox/Sarah Rusev (USD) 45.83
35 Loria DeMontrond/Geoff Bookout (COS) 42.17
36 Gino di'Culpo/Nana Guise (BRI) 38.62


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Aerials — Final
**Incomplete results, see note in OOC thread.

1 Stefan Hasse (TRA)       124.40
2 Artur Auttenberg (TRA) 122.93
3 Viktor Uresle (VEK) 122.71
4 Marcos Wu (ETM) 120.93
5 Kjeree Sutton (EFL) 119.37
6 Vincent Hudon (NEG) 118.98
7 Tom Westcott (WRY) 117.68
8 Hayden Dann (WRY) 105.54


Ice Hockey — Women's — Round of 16

Transalpine Republic (TRA) 2–2 Frenline Delpha (FND) (2–3 OT)
Ficiscia (FIC) 1–2 Britonisea (BRI)
Wray (WRY) 3–0 Sjovenia (SJO)
Electrum (ETM) 1–0 Valanora (VAL)
Quakmybush (QMB) 1–1 San Llera (SAN) (2–1 OT)
The Holy FSM Empire (FSM) 4–0 Kaboomlandia (KBM)
Ethane (ETN) 2–1 Novaya Zemlya (NZE)
Alphatheta (APT) 0–0 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) (1–0 OT)

Nordic Combined — Women’s Individual Large Hill/10 km

—				Jump	Penalty	10km	Total
1 Rosalind Corby (ETM) 124.1 00:00.0 25:47.7 25:47.7
2 Skizombie107 (KGS) 122.3 00:07.2 26:18.0 26:25.2
3 Brigit Rowbottom (COS) 122 00:08.4 26:34.7 26:43.1
4 Skizombie109 (KGS) 106.9 01:08.8 25:54.0 27:02.8
5 Michelle Graymore (ETN) 108 01:04.4 26:12.5 27:16.9
6 Relyea Ace (EFL) 115.1 00:36.0 26:42.5 27:18.5
7 Vigdís Gilbert (KSK) 113.8 00:41.2 26:46.9 27:28.1
8 Jessika Dominguez (MTJ) 104 01:20.4 26:21.6 27:42.0
9 Ethaine Coya (FEL) 99.3 01:39.2 26:03.7 27:42.9
10 Natalie Harman (ETN) 123.5 00:02.4 27:51.5 27:53.9
11 Skizombie110 (KGS) 108.1 01:04.0 26:49.9 27:53.9
12 Natalie Coupcuke (BRI) 107.5 01:06.4 26:47.8 27:54.2
13 Jaime Esperanza (MAP) 109.6 00:58.0 27:11.9 28:09.9
14 Shauna Wardon (ETN) 106.1 01:12.0 27:02.1 28:14.1
15 Skizombie108 (KGS) 107.8 01:05.2 27:08.9 28:14.1
16 Nanette Korhonen (COS) 96.4 01:50.8 26:24.7 28:15.5
17 Chelsea Wheeler (PSC) 98.7 01:41.6 26:40.9 28:22.5
18 Agathe Larenz (TRA) 101.6 01:30.0 26:55.7 28:25.7
19 Val Prince (ETM) 109.5 00:58.4 27:28.2 28:26.6
20 Christianne Luella (MAP) 100.9 01:32.8 27:05.4 28:38.2
21 Oinone Roma (APT) 96.3 01:51.2 26:48.0 28:39.2
22 Paloma Pavia (SAN) 101.3 01:31.2 27:14.5 28:45.7
23 Krystal Larenz (TRA) 107.8 01:05.2 28:15.6 29:20.8
24 Holly Randall (KSK) 98.9 01:40.8 27:43.4 29:24.2
25 Olivia Hanna (USD) 94.8 01:57.2 27:31.9 29:29.1
26 Jenny Middow (BRI) 89.8 02:17.2 27:17.5 29:34.7
27 Maariya Burton (EFL) 83.9 02:40.8 27:08.9 29:49.7
28 Vela Pirassununga (EST) 106.2 01:11.6 28:46.2 29:57.8
29 Eloisa Capeda (SAN) 91.6 02:10.0 28:00.4 30:10.4
30 Cynthia Spicer (EFL) 93.1 02:04.0 28:10.4 30:14.4
31 Renata Vasconcelos (EST) 81 02:52.4 27:25.5 30:17.9
32 Jessica Cruise (TAE) 77.7 03:05.6 27:15.5 30:21.1
33 Snitrja Bjordottir (KYR) 94.6 01:58.0 28:36.9 30:34.9
34 Jamie Brongwell (KSK) 74.6 03:18.0 27:21.3 30:39.3
35 Holly Martins (COS) 101.2 01:31.6 29:10.8 30:42.4
36 Susan Under (ETN) 78.4 03:02.8 27:57.8 31:00.6
37 Karen Albricci (APT) 85.7 02:33.6 28:38.0 31:11.6
38 Hanna Steube (APT) 67.6 03:46.0 27:25.9 31:11.9
39 Jane Kyle (TAE) 74.1 03:20.0 27:54.7 31:14.7
40 Amya Seeger (COS) 74.2 03:19.6 28:00.7 31:20.3
41 Rozalia Marek (APT) 100.6 01:34.0 29:53.0 31:27.0
42 Demarla Sinclair (SEM) 98.7 01:41.6 30:05.3 31:46.9
43 Korla Sorensen (SEM) 88.8 02:21.2 30:04.8 32:26.0
44 Érica Ursa (EST) 105.2 01:15.6 31:25.2 32:40.8
45 Samanthana Vicout (BRI) 85.4 02:34.8 30:25.9 33:00.7
46 Sabine Aramenka (MTJ) 107.3 01:07.2 31:59.5 33:06.7
47 Tábata Costa (EST) 92.4 02:06.8 31:50.7 33:57.5
48 Thera Castro (SAN) 82 02:48.4 31:40.5 34:28.9
49 Gerardina Marchesi (PSC) 89.8 02:17.2 33:22.5 35:39.7
50 Korina Stefanidis (PSC) 97.9 01:44.8 34:24.0 36:08.8


Snowboarding — Men's Snowboard Cross — Final
**Incomplete results, see note in OOC thread.

Quarterfinals
Top 2 advance to semifinals

Quarterfinal 1
1 Sven Grünewald (TRA) 1
2 Cuius Narskins (FIC) 2

---------------------------------
3 Zdravko Jankovic (QMB) 3
4 Luke van der Berg (WRY) 4

Quarterfinal 2
1 Flynn Hammett (WRY) 1
2 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 2

---------------------------------
3 Jeremiah Jepson (ETN) 3
4 Andreius Ceterus (FIC) 4

Quarterfinal 3
1 Lithohion Nelallal (VAL) 1
2 Lasse Lindstrand (SEM) 2

---------------------------------
3 Jeod Millward (COS) 3
4 Steve Mendes (MAP) 4

Quarterfinal 4
1 Knudt Johannestad (SEM) 1
2 Alexi Zaytsev (LAI) 2

---------------------------------
3 Manu Hamilton (QMB) 3
4 David Velezi (MTJ) 4


Semifinals
Top 2 advance to final

Semifinal 1
1 Sven Grünewald (TRA) 1
2 Lasse Lindstrand (SEM) 2

---------------------------------
3 Cuius Narskins (FIC) 3
4 Lithohion Nelallal (VAL) 4

Semifinal 2
1 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 1
2 Alexi Zaytsev (LAI) 2

---------------------------------
3 Knudt Johannestad (SEM) 3
4 Flynn Hammett (WRY) 4


Final
1 Sven Grünewald (TRA)         1
2 Alexi Zaytsev (LAI) 2
3 Lasse Lindstrand (SEM) 3
4 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 4


Medal Tally
Medal tally after Day 11	TRI	G	S	B	T
Electrum ETM 11 4 3 18
Transalpine Republic TRA 6 6 6 18
Ficiscia FIC 5 7 2 14
Nikolia NIK 4 1 0 5
Kelssek KSK 3 3 1 7
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 3 2 2 7
Mapletish MAP 3 2 1 6
Falkasia FLK 3 0 1 4
Kriegiersien KGS 2 5 5 12
Mattijana MTJ 2 3 2 7
Cosumar COS 2 1 3 6
Vekaiyu VEK 2 1 1 4
Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 1 0 3
Kyrjasmark KYR 2 0 1 3
Sjovenia SJO 2 0 0 2
San Llera SAN 1 2 3 6
Quakmybush QMB 1 2 1 4
Alphatheta APT 1 2 1 4
Armoraecia ARM 1 1 0 2
Estelar EST 1 0 3 4
Taeshan TAE 1 0 2 3
Neu Engollon NEG 1 0 2 3
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 1 0 2 3
Kannap KAN 1 0 1 2
The Urain URN 1 0 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 0 1
Wray WRY 1 0 0 1
Aswick ASW 1 0 0 1
Valanora VAL 0 3 2 5
Felibriga FEL 0 2 3 5
The Holy FSM Empire FSM 0 2 1 3
Glisandia GLS 0 2 0 2
Blackhelm Confederacy BKC 0 2 0 2
Laiatanese Federation LAI 0 2 0 2
The Archregimancy ARC 0 1 2 3
Ethane ETN 0 1 1 2
Bulgar Rouge BUL 0 1 0 1
Novaya Zelmya NZE 0 1 0 1
Liventia LEN 0 1 0 1
United States of Devonta USD 0 0 2 2
Semarland SEM 0 0 2 2
Rhodesialund FRR 0 0 1 1
Yellow Star Republic YSR 0 0 1 1
Frenline Delpha FND 0 0 1 1
Caermine CAE 0 0 1 1
Astyrian Unified Olympic Team AST 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Electrum on Wed Mar 16, 2016 2:52 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2403
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Thu Mar 17, 2016 12:36 am

Day 12 Results

Alpine Skiing — Women's Giant Slalom

1 Natalya Petrov (KYR)               1:11.30
2 Daniella Viedenfele (MTJ) 1:11.42
3 Xia Funwei (ETM) 1:11.61
4 Yu Bandoni (APT) 1:11.69
5 Cuilariel Haelinde (VAL) 1:11.75
6 Yathfindiel Larethlhûn (VAL) 1:11.98
7 Antonietta Cabrera (SAN) 1:12.01
8 Janna Nera (FIC) 1:12.08
9 Victoria Jimena (MAP) 1:12.44
10 Claire Rockingham (WRY) 1:12.76
11 Paulina Ranger (LEN) 1:12.79
12 Mary Stathopolous (ETM) 1:12.98
13 Cláudia Altair (EST) 1:13.40
14 Emily Monahan (KSK) 1:13.73
15 Mia Kisch (WRY) 1:13.76
16 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 1:13.81
17 Syr Skirndottir (KYR) 1:13.89
18 Sophia Von Essen (TRA) 1:13.98
19 Vera Hillebrand (FSM) 1:14.01
20 Skizombie29 (KGS) 1:14.79
21 Najna Sivins (FIC) 1:14.81
22 Skizombie32 (KGS) 1:15.16
23 Skizombie31 (KGS) 1:15.47
24 Callisto Ricchetti (APT) 1:15.63
25 Mercedes Maca (SAN) 1:15.74
26 Tertia Baleria (FIC) 1:15.90
27 Skizombie30 (KGS) 1:16.10
28 Katie Piper (BNM) 1:16.24
29 Melanie Tyrrell (KSK) 1:16.30
30 Floria Sevenistre (VEK) 1:16.38
31 Melina Koster (EST) 1:16.48
32 Georgia Jesenice (MTJ) 1:16.61
33 Amy Jhones (TAE) 1:16.77
34 Camille Kadlec (QMB) 1:16.85
35 Careen Sato (COS) 1:16.97
36 Alina Lorenzen (TRA) 1:17.09
37 Madison Graeme (ARM) 1:17.35
38 Ashleigh Bette (MAP) 1:17.37
39 Jenofa Alzugaray (FEL) 1:17.54
40 Judith Lexos (ETN) 1:17.69
41 Eliza Benitez (TAE) 1:18.01
42 Luisa Buchner (FSM) 1:18.15
43 Emily Molyneux (ARM) 1:18.37
44 Honor Vipond (QMB) 1:18.68
45 Seren Padarsan (ARM) 1:19.06
46 Shannen Crosshill (SEM) 1:19.30
47 Cleopatra Amato (APT) 1:19.47
48 Reina Ibrahim (EFL) 1:20.50
49 Rinda Hlidskjalfborg (KYR) 1:20.64
50 Renée Orwell (LEN) 1:22.20
51 Jesika Sobanore (VEK) 1:22.35
52 Rafaela Mergan (EST) 1:23.90
53 Nedeljka Loncar (APT) 1:24.02
54 Aamina Keeley (EFL) 1:24.62
55 Sheila Redmund (COS) 1:25.83
56 Daugobelleryn Talvaul (VAL) 1:25.98
57 Aubina Toure (EFL) 1:26.77
58 Clara Copperstein (COS) 1:27.17
59 Sara Mihaelovic (MTJ) 1:27.38
60 Cary Jansing (QMB) 1:28.57
61 Hailie Van Amelsvoort (QMB) 1:28.96
— Alla Ioila (OIS) DNF
Anfainwen Celevandal (VAL) DNF
Anita Maurene (USD) DNF
Beatriz Santdoval (SAN) DNF
Brynden Cotler (KSK) DNF
Kira Ebelu (VEK) DNF
Kirstie Garlow (ETN) DNF
Mirca Vestrlund (FIC) DNF
Nemi Dreesen (COS) DNF
Nikita Karlsson (SEM) DNF
Persea Baníëlosa (PSC) DNF
Shirin Severan (JES) DNF
Valéria Souza (EST) DNF


1 Aniela Skala (NIK)                   40.25    40.25    1:20.50
2 Manuela Ianica (FIC) 40.71 41.43 1:22.14
3 Laura Kalen (ETM) 41.35 41.12 1:22.47
4 Fernanda Aaarrgh (EST) 41.40 41.18 1:22.58
5 Michelle Ctvrtnik (QMB) 41.79 41.15 1:22.94
6 Ana Watson (ETM) 41.16 41.97 1:23.13
7 Emily Olsen (KSK) 41.85 41.43 1:23.28
8 Ileena Kolikaru (VEK) 41.32 42.00 1:23.32
9 Leslie Batts (ETN) 41.19 42.18 1:23.37
10 Heidi Gomez (TAE) 41.19 42.53 1:23.72
11 Kira Labate (EST) 41.87 41.86 1:23.73
12 Mellastiel Faerondalan (VAL) 41.34 42.44 1:23.78
13 Tarja Oestrhov (FIC) 42.27 41.57 1:23.84
14 Liva Terjas (FIC) 41.29 43.15 1:24.44
15 Laura Bertrand (QMB) 41.80 42.96 1:24.76
16 Margarete Ludwig (TRA) 42.49 42.40 1:24.89
17 Annemarie König (TRA) 42.54 42.58 1:25.12
18 O Hye-yun (PSC) 42.78 42.39 1:25.17
19 Cathrin Meyer (TRA) 42.31 42.97 1:25.28
20 Jasmine Viorapani (BNM) 42.59 42.71 1:25.30
21 July Hollins (ETN) 42.68 42.77 1:25.45
22 Elizabeth Chambers (BNM) 43.11 42.39 1:25.50
23 Estela Stalrich (SAN) 42.60 42.90 1:25.50
24 Freydis Balderdottir (KYR) 42.63 42.94 1:25.57
25 Joie Nassar (EFL) 43.37 42.25 1:25.62
26 Isabel Dica (SAN) 42.73 42.90 1:25.63
27 Maya Adelle (MAP) 42.50 43.22 1:25.72
28 Angélique Myska (QMB) 42.73 43.09 1:25.82
29 Priscila Rhodes (QMB) 42.27 43.70 1:25.97
30 Khazimat Ibragimov (PSC) 43.28 42.69 1:25.97
31 Yanamarie Sayman (EFL) 42.98 43.02 1:26.00
32 Charlene Lecomte (EFL) 43.06 42.99 1:26.05
33 Maddison Lambrick (WRY) 42.58 43.54 1:26.12
34 Katarina Jamara (MTJ) 43.87 42.27 1:26.14
35 Elísabet Aevarstrom (KSK) 43.49 42.67 1:26.16
36 Halarahiniel Kevadhrinlal (VAL) 43.85 42.38 1:26.23
37 Alanis Octans (EST) 43.66 42.64 1:26.30
38 Paquita Fabregat (SAN) 42.62 44.00 1:26.62
39 Michonne Lindgate (SEM) 43.48 43.16 1:26.64
40 Iduna Sanngetall (KYR) 43.57 43.17 1:26.74
41 Melcistdeth Mithlitheil (VAL) 42.73 44.09 1:26.82
42 Lostfindiel Rhuidiir (VAL) 43.57 43.35 1:26.92
43 Xa Vyestavi (VEK) 43.32 44.27 1:27.59
44 Beth Greene (USD) 43.16 44.80 1:27.96
45 Enna Grace (TAE) 42.44 47.34 1:29.78
46 Erika Sorensen-Muller (SEM) 48.88 42.73 1:31.61
47 Heidi Monaghan (KSK) 43.70 51.62 1:35.32
48 Ella Leocadia (MAP) 56.09 42.16 1:38.25
49 Priscila Monet (EST) 42.36 1:06.19 1:48.55
50 Jû Dæ-in (PSC) 1:10.64 42.07 1:52.71
— Edwena Williams (ETN) 43.26 DNF DNF


Biathlon — Men’s 15 km Mass Start

1 Terry Schlitz (USD)                                                              35:46.0
2 Josh Welland (KSK) 35:51.0
3 Timothy Verne (ETM) 35:53.6
4 Danius Iugata (FIC) 35:56.9
5 Bofo Bigins (USD) 36:00.6
6 Nicos Ninni (FIC) 36:00.8
7 Gaston Fourchat (NEG) 36:00.9
8 Emmanuel Jones (SEM) 36:01.1
9 Soldier JDFU88FS (GGS) 36:01.6
10 Soldier PODUCHASUD (GGS) 36:01.8
11 Danny Quareo (JES) 36:04.9
12 Military SuperGeneral Hicana Is All Gone Woopdeedoodoodoo (GGS) 36:05.6
13 Mike Schweizer (PSC) 36:07.3
14 Amesi Kihrspaer (FRR) 36:07.7
15 Jakob Seyfried (FSM) 36:08.1
16 Currylicious (TEK) 36:08.4
17 Brennan Hughes (ARM) 36:08.5
18 Thile Stensrud (PSC) 36:08.6
19 Military SuperGeneral Dumpy O'Rumpy Is A Moron And Must Be Assassinated (GGS) 36:09.2
20 Mark Sudo (USD) 36:09.5
Zombieshooter7 (KGS) 36:09.5
22 Zombieshooter8 (KGS) 36:09.7
23 Taylor Nord (PRO) 36:09.8
24 Oliver Mitchell (PSC) 36:14.2
Stanley Boits (KAN) 36:14.2
26 Keemanaanic (TEK) 36:16.4
27 Zombieshooter5 (KGS) 36:17.6
28 Cwe Bon-suŋ (PSC) 36:18.9
Wenzel Rosen (FSM) 36:18.9
30 Herbert Avery (ETN) 36:21.6
31 Albert Hirsch (TRA) 36:24.5
32 Omi Gylfjotr (KYR) 36:25.1
33 Simon Neuer (ETM) 36:29.1
34 Skeggold Modsogsonn (KYR) 36:29.3
Zombieshooter6 (KGS) 36:29.3
36 Reynard Clinton (MAP) 36:29.4
37 Eirik Asgeirssen (FIC) 36:29.9
38 Nathan Doolette (WRY) 36:33.4
39 Benny Bee (USD) 36:33.6
40 Thulmer Haze (COS) 36:37.9
41 Ivalyo Georgiov (MTJ) 36:41.0
42 Hayden Gardner (FRR) 36:44.1
43 Thad Montague (TAE) 36:45.6
44 Clay Alton (OIS) 36:52.9
45 Leo Parry (LEN) 36:55.1
46 Kristof Doernlatter (NEG) 36:58.5
47 Willy Frost (TRA) 37:00.5
48 Hiovard Rangrid (KYR) 37:02.9
49 Ra'akha Sajmnihn (FRR) 37:04.3
50 Martin Ekland (SEM) 37:08.5
51 Osborne Timberlake (ETN) 37:14.0
52 Bogdan Novoseltsev (NZE) 37:15.7
53 Natan Orvendele (COS) 37:22.1
54 Peter Patrick (TAE) 37:22.8
55 Javo Nubistre (VEK) 37:24.4
56 Ali Phillips (WRY) 37:25.4
57 Nikodim Kashirin (NZE) 37:28.9
58 Marcel Touran (NEG) 37:30.4
59 James McVittie (LEN) 37:30.7
60 Moharr Tavakvadni (FRR) 37:31.4
61 Thaimazing (TEK) 37:32.5
62 Nicholas Stewart (BNM) 37:39.5
63 Maximus McKinton (KAN) 37:44.4
64 Kharles Auxley (COS) 37:46.5
65 Aleki Enstlakeri (VEK) 37:47.5
66 Ripley Ambrosio (MAP) 38:01.0
67 Claud Christison (ETN) 38:11.1
68 Reko Subikavi (VEK) 38:23.7
69 Fedor Maljenko (MTJ) 38:25.4
70 Kirum Preston (COS) 38:50.4
71 Angel Villasenor (BNM) 38:51.4
72 Kormatastic (TEK) 38:54.9
73 Ryan Smith (ARM) 38:58.1
74 Tomos Davies (ARM) 39:15.3


Bobsleigh — Two-Man — Runs 3 and 4

1 Dan Ljusan/Matej Dimitrov (MTJ)                                                                                                                                        51.64  51.75  52.03  51.81  3:27.23
2 Yule Skoog/Karl Svensson (FLK) 51.83 51.82 51.80 51.87 3:27.32
3 Jan Der Kuyt/Kyle Croyston (COS) 51.62 52.02 51.89 51.84 3:27.37
4 Tyler Aimes/Grant Fisher (TAE) 52.02 51.84 51.89 51.75 3:27.50
5 Dimitri Cekov/Alex Sonijo (MTJ) 51.74 51.95 51.89 51.93 3:27.51
6 Grischa Maslak/Timur Kirilov (LAI) 51.66 52.14 51.95 51.85 3:27.60
7 Porcius Locor/Nefarios Fulvius (FIC) 52.07 52.23 51.63 51.79 3:27.72
8 Alexander Moss/Rhys Evans (ARM) 51.64 51.83 52.36 51.92 3:27.75
9 Tim Haidler/Oswald Scheppers (ETM) 52.11 51.93 51.71 52.01 3:27.76
10 Brandon Engell/Shaun Northey (KSK) 51.99 52.01 51.59 52.27 3:27.86
11 David Ssefunka/Josiah Parker (BNJ) 52.33 51.92 51.93 51.89 3:28.07
12 Luc Ternier/Giuseppi D'Arturrio (NEG) 51.86 52.53 51.87 51.89 3:28.15
13 Antonius Brevi/Nervas Janukis (FIC) 51.78 52.81 51.70 51.89 3:28.18
14 Geoff Coombs/Jaxon Marshall (ETN) 51.88 51.92 52.29 52.12 3:28.21
15 Stefan Westerberg/Viktor Käufer (TRA) 51.95 52.41 51.58 52.34 3:28.28
16 Aristide De Sauveterre/Jean-Baptiste De Sauveterre (TRA) 52.33 52.42 51.73 51.96 3:28.44
17 Avkt Zadornov/Pavel Vanzin (LAI) 52.45 51.94 51.96 52.18 3:28.53
18 Timofey Drugov/Artyom Yeskertov (LAI) 52.21 51.63 52.33 52.46 3:28.63
19 Richard Tejada/Terry Baker (FND) 52.42 52.18 52.31 51.72 3:28.63
20 Royce Emberhardt/Oldain Johnson (COS) 52.33 52.39 52.23 51.76 3:28.71
21 Aaron Williams/Oliver Jenkins (ARM) 52.20 52.46 52.00 52.05 3:28.71
22 Shop Owner/Vice Owner Jason Harley (TSB) 52.03 52.49 52.32 51.93 3:28.77
23 Michael McFadden/Jordan Lauffer (TAE) 51.97 52.44 52.66 51.84 3:28.91
24 Raymond Nguyen/Liam Spiegielmann (ETM) 52.00 52.75 52.52 51.66 3:28.93
25 Easton Keen/Edi Vancura (SJO) 52.03 52.09 52.41 52.40 3:28.93
26 Marco Speja/Abraham Cafarazoni (SAN) 52.01 52.42 52.38 52.14 3:28.95
27 Mason Redmond/Liam Butler (ARM) 52.41 52.26 52.24 52.15 3:29.06
28 Antonis Wruck/Edgardo Napoletani (APT) 52.18 52.55 52.18 52.16 3:29.07
29 Bobzombie/Zombiebob (KGS) 52.01 51.97 52.68 52.42 3:29.08
30 Lucius Jarnhuld/Ray Mannus (AQU) 52.41 51.85 52.05 52.78 3:29.09
31 Tyler Hopkins/Magnus Norrell (KSK) 51.79 52.30 52.32 52.70 3:29.11
32 Phil Aitken/Cal Beladon (KBM) 51.96 52.57 52.50 52.24 3:29.27
33 Sesto Sauber/Marcel Amadei (APT) 52.12 52.33 52.43 52.43 3:29.31
34 Steve Mendes/Harris Byron (MAP) 52.49 52.61 52.18 52.13 3:29.41
35 Kenny Smith/Mory Bannock (PRO) 52.25 52.58 52.45 52.23 3:29.51
36 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Death To Maria Polus's Impersonator/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dumpy O'Rumpy Is A Heathen And Must Be Killed (GGS) 52.52 52.41 52.30 52.33 3:29.56
37 Marion Kysely/Gautstafr Alexandersen (COS) 52.45 52.63 51.99 52.71 3:29.78
38 Arnold Grün/Louis Ross (FSM) 53.13 51.95 52.55 52.18 3:29.81
39 Gilabertz Losada/Inard Rojas (FEL) 52.42 51.95 52.82 52.72 3:29.91
40 Eugen Gegenbauer/Asser Honigsberg (FSM) 51.94 52.66 52.44 52.89 3:29.93
41 Djayden Tveit/Taamir Underwood (EFL) 52.77 52.06 52.57 52.73 3:30.13
42 Alton Ivy/Robert Mackey (FND) 52.27 53.15 52.42 52.41 3:30.25
43 Eri Morae/Terry Bell (SCV) 52.32 52.67 52.42 52.84 3:30.25
44 Andreas Haxstrom/Isaac Mbembe (SEM) 52.80 52.48 52.58 52.56 3:30.42
45 Luka Danilo/Aleš Struna (MTJ) 53.06 52.06 53.08 52.35 3:30.55
46 Abdoulaye Seck/Remaine Hutwell (SEM) 52.75 52.78 52.42 52.61 3:30.56
47 Beinthas Kitathor/Eglerion Cromsumé (VAL) 52.68 52.69 52.76 52.46 3:30.59
48 Wardell Sancho/Boniface Lloyd (MAP) 53.08 52.59 52.70 52.24 3:30.61
49 Carter Aston/Tobias Dickman (ETN) 52.90 52.31 52.77 52.70 3:30.68
50 Andrew Mizangu/Edwin Sanghazi (BNM) 52.97 52.67 52.64 52.44 3:30.72
51 Andrew McCaughlin/Stephen Royce (BNM) 52.73 52.53 52.72 52.92 3:30.90
52 Soren Adler/Mikkel Brown (SEM) 52.65 52.61 53.06 52.61 3:30.93
53 Leo Altovas/Sergi Pena (SAN) 53.12 52.65 52.62 52.63 3:31.02
54 Pampino Franko/Aicardo Saavedra (PSC) 52.96 52.19 53.04 52.85 3:31.04
55 Brad Berg/Nicklas Watson (KBM) 52.66 52.87 52.72 52.84 3:31.09
56 Taltherinnaithon Mithtathryl/Gildaugien Falamiel (VAL) 52.47 53.08 53.13 52.45 3:31.13
57 Viktor Nubireri/Ives Syeskalovi (VEK) 52.49 52.54 52.98 53.13 3:31.14
58 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Death To Consul O'Rumpy/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Nuke SJG For Gregmas And They Die (GGS) 52.44 54.72 52.38 52.90 3:32.44
59 Verulo Imasterve/Frankyo Yumastro (VEK) 54.47 52.55 53.18 52.56 3:32.76
60 Donato Zand/Tyrese Bruno (EFL) 52.37 53.16 52.49 54.90 3:32.92
61 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Potato Head Dumpy O'Rumpy/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Petrus The Dead Is Dead Bwahaha (GGS) 52.41 53.09 54.79 52.69 3:32.98
62 Helgi Brisold/Clothild Odursonn (KYR) 54.83 53.08 52.42 52.79 3:33.12
63 Adam Becher/Tony Schumack (WRY) 52.77 53.07 52.96 55.05 3:33.85
64 Robert de Merida/Ramir Sarcre (SAN) 52.81 55.95 52.38 52.92 3:34.06
65 Nicholas Holt/Marshall Botello (PSC) 55.08 53.94 52.91 52.56 3:34.49
— Bellanion Galonron/Aearien Laelynnmae (VAL) 52.74 53.14 DSQ DSQ
Dominik Yu/Pyotr Bogomolov (APT) 52.85 DSQ DSQ


Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s Team Sprint — Qualifying

Top 10 teams qualify for final

1 Max Mathews/Owen Green (TAE) 18:43.1
2 Valerian Larashenko/Njall Ragnarssen (AST) 18:43.6
3 Havel Kohler/Zdislav Jäger (APT) 18:47.3
4 Sevius Porici/Baldr Sjaefels (FIC) 18:47.6
5 Petr Wroczescly/Craig Wilton (KSK) 18:50.0
6 Enemy Crusher Krushkrush Mcsquidward/Enemy Crusher Crushydumpy Rumpycrushy (GGS) 18:50.3
7 Devane Ashcross/Javan Ashcross (SEM) 18:53.5
8 Nick Pattinson/Marcus Libermann (ETM) 18:54.9
9 Steve Mendes/Eddie Bazza (MAP) 18:55.1
10 Drew Collins/Michael Madsen (BNM) 18:56.7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Jochen Greifelt/Ansgar Hölder (FSM) 19:01.2
12 Fr. Mekaros the Sufferer/Fr. Beza the Insulted (ARC) 19:01.7
13 Bragi Gulltoppur/Kvasir Harrgud (KYR) 19:05.5
14 Jörg Meyer/Gilbert Suess (TRA) 19:05.6
15 Mattias Navardo/Vladimir Brawnovic (MTJ) 19:07.8
16 Kevin Rowett/Harrison Walker (ETN) 19:08.9
17 Arnoldo Karmono/Felix Young (PSC) 19:08.9
18 Siseo Win/Matt Cho (USD) 19:09.0
19 Achilles Porcher/Brynjar Prue (COS) 19:10.2
20 Sergi Robondo/Marco Mallet (SAN) 19:25.9
21 Daniel Ponty/Devon Auber (ARM) 19:41.1
22 Sahil Kavanagh/Armaan Forrest (EFL) 19:53.4
— Stefans Sirmais/Vilis Rozitis (CAE) DNF


Figure Skating — Ice Dancing Free Dance

1 Alex Marquering/Bianca Marquering (TRA)          80.43   96.86    177.29
2 Teddy Adam/Chance Hillam (ETN) 78.24 94.45 172.69
3 Evan White/Madelien Pinker (ETM) 61.32 108.21 169.53
4 Julius Redcap/Flavia Baker (BKC) 61.32 104.57 165.89
5 Sarah Capon/Kobie Chamberlain (ETM) 65.78 98.45 164.23
6 Lord Almighty Gregory/Cleffie Martinez (GGS) 71.14 91.55 162.69
7 Marcellus Kindheart/Lucilla Ironshield (BKC) 65.75 95.45 161.20
8 Andra Nathans/Presley Clayton (ETN) 63.24 97.08 160.32
9 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 61.36 95.47 156.83
10 Stapen Nolistre/Rin Sekuve (VEK) 64.78 90.24 155.02
11 Liloie Borges/Isodard Borges (FEL) 61.18 91.99 153.17
12 Alexi Popvic/Julienne Bordai (ETM) 56.09 94.13 150.22
13 Adele Wong/Robert Soto (BNM) 54.39 86.60 140.99
14 Terri Scarett/Jeff Brinks (KSK) 61.96 76.61 138.57
15 LaMonique Washington/Terrence Granger (BNM) 60.63 75.53 136.16
16 Lodun Gylfisonn/Thorbiorg Valasag (KYR) 56.64 74.42 131.06
17 Krunoslav Krijan/Iva Juras (IZM) 55.01 76.00 131.01
18 Lore Keranchev/Otis Clemson (COS) 61.50 65.87 127.37
19 Nikita Benkyov/Ilyana Cerenko (KFT) 55.82 71.24 127.06
20 Jojo Adoración/Wanda Carmela (MAP) 55.61 68.64 124.25


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Halfpipe — Qualification

Top 20 advance to the next round, rest eliminated

1st 2nd Best
1 Drew Peak (ETM) 92.00 81.20 92.00
2 Will Sheach (QMB) 86.40 91.40 91.40
3 Troy Gleason (KSK) 90.40 77.60 90.40
4 Luke Parrett (ETN) 87.60 62.20 87.60
5 Skizombie70 (KGS) 86.60 80.20 86.60
6 Stefan Hasse (TRA) 86.00 79.00 86.00
7 Skizombie69 (KGS) 57.40 85.60 85.60
8 Yun-wei Chan (ETM) 25.60 84.00 84.00
9 Dennis Iugura (FIC) 79.80 82.40 82.40
10 Artur Auttenberg (TRA) 82.40 71.40 82.40
11 Tyle Fivetree (WRY) 81.60 78.40 81.60
12 Skizombie68 (KGS) 75.60 79.80 79.80
13 Maxwell Argentum (TAE) 50.20 79.60 79.60
14 Qasim Benard (EFL) 79.20 70.60 79.20
15 Abdullah Warraq (URN) 63.20 78.60 78.60
16 Harwellenion Tinuron (VAL) 52.60 78.40 78.40
17 Alexandros Nautius (FIC) 71.80 78.20 78.20
18 Nak Fujino (ETM) 77.80 76.80 77.80
19 Steve Mendes (MAP) 76.80 76.20 76.80
20 Zacarias McPhee (EFL) 65.40 76.60 76.60
-----------------------------------------------------
21 Eito Noriyuki (KSK) 65.00 75.00 75.00
22 Jenaro Wilford (MAP) 47.00 74.80 74.80
23 Airian Lanvansyr (VAL) 72.20 68.60 72.20
24 Arskos Naurins (FIC) 71.20 70.20 71.20
25 Sayer Evans (ARM) 71.00 67.00 71.00
26 Chris Peterson (LEN) 59.80 70.80 70.80
27 Terence Lucius (ETN) 59.40 70.80 70.80
28 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 68.00 69.80 69.80
29 Loyal Youth Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sammy SixYearOld (GGS) 68.20 56.60 68.20
30 Baz Lara (MTJ) 11.60 68.20 68.20
31 Rene Brandstad (SEM) 67.40 60.20 67.40
32 Keith Lambert (ETN) 20.80 66.40 66.40
33 David Palmerston (WRY) 61.60 57.40 61.60
34 Ludvig Tillbrook (EFL) 61.40 61.40 61.40
35 Bran Morgan (ARM) 28.20 60.60 60.60
36 Dalton River (USD) 58.20 6.40 58.20
37 Ham Doŋ-pil (PSC) 54.60 56.40 56.40
38 Yngve Tafani (QMB) 55.80 48.60 55.80
39 Yamano Nyastovi (VEK) 54.00 35.80 54.00
40 Billy Freedman (TAE) 52.20 44.60 52.20
41 Dani Alsatz (MTJ) 47.20 51.80 51.80
42 David Lewis (ARM) 50.80 27.60 50.80
43 Roherauthon Tellithdal (VAL) 37.60 10.00 37.60
44 Lso Ernakeru (VEK) 22.00 35.60 35.60
45 Stepan Harman (QMB) 26.40 3.80 26.40
46 Marcel Vilna (MTJ) 26.00 23.80 26.00


Ice Hockey — Men's — Round of 16

Valanora (VAL) 0–3 Mapletish (MAP)
Taeshan (TAE) 1–0 The Sword Bloke (TSB)
Quakmybush (QMB) 1–0 Alphatheta (APT)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 0–0 Kriegiersien (KGS) (2–1 SO)
Astyrian Unified Team (AST) 3–0 Electrum (ETM)
Ethane (ETN) 0–1 The Holy FSM Empire (FSM)
Ficiscia (FIC) 2–0 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Oisinistan (OIS) 1–0 Orion Islands (ROI)

Nordic Combined — Men’s Individual Large Hill/10 km

—                               Jump    Penalty 10km    Total
1 Lauro Tobias (APT) 113.8 00:45.6 20:18.9 21:04.5
2 Skizombie102 (KGS) 124.5 00:02.8 23:13.7 23:16.5
3 Mitchell Symons (ETM) 125.2 00:00.0 23:19.7 23:19.7
4 Skizombie99 (KGS) 114.8 00:41.6 22:44.5 23:26.1
5 Logan Kelsey (KSK) 113.3 00:47.6 23:32.6 24:20.2
6 Kenny Tyre (ETM) 101 01:36.8 22:49.7 24:26.5
7 Skizombie101 (KGS) 110.1 01:00.4 23:27.3 24:27.7
8 Anders Larsen (SEM) 108.1 01:08.4 23:22.3 24:30.7
9 Zoticus Di Stefano (APT) 113 00:48.8 23:46.5 24:35.3
10 Dave Hanson (ETN) 111.8 00:53.6 23:46.4 24:40.0
11 Marcus Steeven (ETN) 93.1 02:08.4 22:33.0 24:41.4
12 Skizombie100 (KGS) 113.6 00:46.4 24:04.6 24:51.0
13 Marius Iuni (FIC) 109.1 01:04.4 23:47.0 24:51.4
14 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 111.6 00:54.4 23:57.6 24:52.0
15 Steve Mendes (MAP) 105.2 01:20.0 23:39.2 24:59.2
16 Baldur Gripirsonn (KYR) 94.9 02:01.2 23:18.5 25:19.7
17 James Corbey (ETN) 105 01:20.8 24:13.2 25:34.0
18 Luka Schoettmer (APT) 101.1 01:36.4 24:01.4 25:37.8
19 Habrok Vildarsonn (KYR) 90.9 02:17.2 23:28.6 25:45.8
20 Markus Lettonie (KSK) 108.4 01:07.2 24:41.0 25:48.2
21 Marius Verdaguera (SAN) 101.7 01:34.0 24:23.9 25:57.9
22 Hilbert Thorsten (TRA) 99.3 01:43.6 24:15.9 25:59.5
23 Jack Forrest (TAE) 110.9 00:57.2 25:02.9 26:00.1
24 Tyler Fallacy (TAE) 95.4 01:59.2 24:05.7 26:04.9
25 Rolland Nordine (EFL) 98.1 01:48.4 24:18.6 26:07.0
26 Ha Û-jûn (PSC) 99 01:44.8 24:26.0 26:10.8
27 Galters Recio (FEL) 92.2 02:12.0 24:17.8 26:29.8
28 Lars Allhov (FIC) 87.1 02:32.4 24:03.0 26:35.4
29 Hwaŋ Ûn-sub (PSC) 96.5 01:54.8 24:44.2 26:39.0
30 Quetato (SAN) 82.7 02:50.0 23:49.0 26:39.0
31 Robert Royales (SAN) 91.4 02:15.2 24:36.2 26:51.4
32 Cameron Melnick (KSK) 92.2 02:12.0 24:46.3 26:58.3
33 Topher Orville (MAP) 81.6 02:54.4 24:08.8 27:03.2
34 Hinrich Holighaus (FSM) 97.8 01:49.6 25:16.4 27:06.0
35 Hubert Thorsten (TRA) 79.8 03:01.6 24:06.6 27:08.2
36 Chris Jarls (ETN) 85.9 02:37.2 24:32.3 27:09.5
37 Henry Red (USD) 108.6 01:06.4 26:05.5 27:11.9
38 Jens Strobel (FSM) 85.9 02:37.2 24:38.5 27:15.7
39 Jory Ray (PRO) 86.4 02:35.2 24:42.5 27:17.7
40 Basheer Stokes (EFL) 100 01:40.8 25:38.8 27:19.6
41 Lanzo Giese (APT) 77.2 03:12.0 24:14.8 27:26.8
42 Ehjy Kustare (VEK) 102.2 01:32.0 26:03.1 27:35.1
43 Harald Alv (USD) 96.7 01:54.0 25:45.8 27:39.8
44 Devone Brown (SEM) 87.1 02:32.4 25:15.6 27:48.0
45 Lésmeso Júäreso (PSC) 78.1 03:08.4 25:19.7 28:28.1
46 Stapen Renlaveru (VEK) 65.1 04:00.4 25:01.9 29:02.3
47 Nathan Braen (EFL) 58.6 04:26.4 25:24.9 29:51.3


Snowball Fighting — Men's — Finals (Demonstration)
To be scored by Transalpine Republic

Snowball Fighting — Women's — Finals (Demonstration)
To be scored by Transalpine Republic

Snowboarding — Men's Parallel Giant Slalom — Qualification

Top 32 will advance

1 Sven Grünewald (TRA) 41.06 41.42 1:22.48
2 Kieran Mullan (TAE) 41.20 41.31 1:22.51
3 Livius Carus (FIC) 41.31 41.56 1:22.87
4 Hérion Kiethrin (VAL) 42.02 40.86 1:22.88
5 Danius Herrera (FIC) 41.76 41.46 1:23.22
6 Ryan Parkes (ETM) 42.58 41.19 1:23.77
7 Jan Kolverssen (YSR) 42.43 41.47 1:23.90
8 Bryce Ramos (EFL) 42.31 41.70 1:24.01
9 Jason Mitchelson (ASW) 42.31 41.79 1:24.10
10 Jakša Schroeter (QMB) 41.85 42.37 1:24.22
11 Lex Brockman (ETM) 41.88 42.36 1:24.24
12 Stephan Schulz (TRA) 41.97 42.28 1:24.25
13 Vinsent Iversi (VEK) 41.94 42.37 1:24.31
14 Andrew Hotte (BRI) 42.28 42.24 1:24.52
15 Christoffer den Lindes (SEM) 42.61 42.03 1:24.64
16 Aines (TAE) 42.71 41.96 1:24.67
17 Enemy Crusher Crushy Onasnowboard (GGS) 42.45 42.29 1:24.74
18 Darby Rogers (ETN) 42.05 42.75 1:24.80
19 Tony Stark (USD) 42.31 42.56 1:24.87
20 Jürgen Giamatti (NEG) 42.30 42.62 1:24.92
21 Roderick Noel (ETN) 42.52 42.42 1:24.94
22 Enemy Crusher Fattycrushy Downthehillcrush (GGS) 42.39 42.71 1:25.10
23 Jannik Lindroos (SEM) 41.87 43.26 1:25.13
24 Raymond Carrión (PSC) 42.44 42.71 1:25.15
25 Kai Sarka (QMB) 42.72 42.54 1:25.26
26 Kyle Allenen (BRI) 42.16 43.26 1:25.42
27 Cory Mughan (KSK) 42.66 42.88 1:25.54
28 Duke Hillen (BRI) 42.52 43.03 1:25.55
29 Enemy Crusher Fatty Onasnowboard (GGS) 42.17 43.59 1:25.76
30 Septimius Lecampus (FIC) 43.10 42.84 1:25.94
31 Conrad Timor (SAN) 43.04 42.92 1:25.96
32 Taassthor Tinulinde (VAL) 42.84 43.14 1:25.98
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Janez Alojzij Bedžeti (PSC) 43.05 43.04 1:26.09
34 Gleinaciniion Lithren (VAL) 43.26 42.84 1:26.10
35 Gordie Parker (USD) 42.84 43.29 1:26.13
36 Sami Hilbrot (MTJ) 43.20 43.03 1:26.23
37 Steve Mendes (MAP) 42.74 43.60 1:26.34
38 Oscar Monyos (SAN) 43.20 43.60 1:26.80
39 Brian Gaveo (BNM) 44.13 42.73 1:26.86
40 Enemy Crusher Crushy Boardy (GGS) 44.30 43.32 1:27.62
41 Dean Connolly (WRY) 43.23 44.43 1:27.66
42 Oliver Englands (BRI) 44.07 43.79 1:27.86
43 Wilfred Schneiders (QMB) 44.25 43.99 1:28.24
44 Frances Oscunyo (SAN) 44.33 44.09 1:28.42
45 Thomas Fort (PSC) 42.79 47.47 1:30.26
46 Tûrdasion Taleth (VAL) 44.16 49.52 1:33.68
47 Irvo Solamerstre (VEK) 42.24 55.96 1:38.20
48 Khaleefa Abbas (EFL) 43.49 59.97 1:43.46
49 Wendell Rees (QMB) 1:04.74 42.75 1:47.49
50 Enda Lachlan (KSK) 44.27 1:07.66 1:51.93
— Carleton Nathans (ETN) 41.30 DNF DNF
Aleki Uskarov (VEK) DNF DNF
Delmer Emery (EFL) DNF DNF


Snowboarding — Women's Parallel Giant Slalom — Qualification

Top 32 will advance

1 Laura Mathieson (TAE) 40.34 41.95 1:22.29
2 Ewa Jez (NIK) 42.39 40.25 1:22.64
3 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 41.50 41.31 1:22.81
4 Jordana Poole (QMB) 41.57 41.33 1:22.90
5 Floria Ayslateri (VEK) 41.76 41.15 1:22.91
6 Annemarie König (TRA) 41.25 41.81 1:23.06
7 Morédathiel Shaglinalal (VAL) 41.55 41.91 1:23.46
8 Frances Milliken (ETM) 41.69 41.84 1:23.53
9 Lisa Smolenski (KSK) 42.02 41.60 1:23.62
10 Dustin Jacobs (ETN) 41.97 41.71 1:23.68
11 Cathrin Meyer (TRA) 41.33 42.36 1:23.69
12 Jamarra Clarke (SEM) 42.47 41.38 1:23.85
13 Marcella Ucarios (FIC) 42.17 41.70 1:23.87
14 Manuela Ianica (FIC) 42.55 41.40 1:23.95
15 Liva Terjas (FIC) 41.56 42.52 1:24.08
16 Fernanda Aaarrgh (EST) 42.35 41.80 1:24.15
17 Kira Labate (EST) 42.45 41.71 1:24.16
18 Eleena Ilistere (VEK) 42.67 41.68 1:24.35
19 Phoebe Jaslyn (USD) 42.51 41.86 1:24.37
20 Gabrielle Fresca (LEN) 43.18 41.20 1:24.38
21 Elzbieta Dunn (QMB) 42.15 42.64 1:24.79
22 Kaitlynn Ekström (EFL) 42.54 42.26 1:24.80
23 Gabrielle Milliken (ETM) 42.68 42.14 1:24.82
24 Ella Leocadia (MAP) 42.64 42.21 1:24.85
25 Charlene Lecomte (EFL) 42.88 42.03 1:24.91
26 Joie Nassar (EFL) 42.94 42.25 1:25.19
27 Victoria Denehy (WRY) 43.04 42.18 1:25.22
28 Arielle Larue (KSK) 42.68 42.59 1:25.27
29 Elaine Jane (TAE) 42.59 42.79 1:25.38
30 Elizabeth Chambers (BNM) 42.85 42.65 1:25.50
31 Isabel Dica (SAN) 43.04 42.49 1:25.53
32 Tamara Crux (EST) 42.46 43.18 1:25.64
---------------------------------------------------------------
33 Íris Greene (QMB) 42.80 43.01 1:25.81
34 Debbi Snyder (ETN) 42.53 43.64 1:26.17
35 Margarete Ludwig (TRA) 43.17 43.05 1:26.22
36 Tatiana Torrent (SAN) 43.10 43.42 1:26.52
37 Faliliel Toraanmae (VAL) 43.16 43.46 1:26.62
38 O Hye-yun (PSC) 43.20 43.43 1:26.63
39 Zoe Karlsson (SEM) 44.00 42.67 1:26.67
40 Sophia Arriva (MTJ) 43.80 43.11 1:26.91
41 Hermine Samarova (MTJ) 43.16 43.92 1:27.08
42 Ásdís Sørensen (KSK) 42.77 44.35 1:27.12
43 Maeglerraiel Nallelon (VAL) 43.27 44.15 1:27.42
44 Louise Sepúlveda (QMB) 43.26 44.33 1:27.59
45 Khazimat Ibragimov (PSC) 44.04 43.66 1:27.70
46 Giovanna Gardim (EST) 44.24 43.56 1:27.80
47 Jû Dæ-in (PSC) 44.45 43.83 1:28.28
48 Titidirria Aeraeme (VAL) 42.30 53.39 1:35.69
49 Emilia Rofacio (SAN) 47.07 49.28 1:36.35
50 Michelyne Davison (ETN) 42.87 57.03 1:39.90
51 Ellie Stewart (WRY) 58.71 42.66 1:41.37
52 Jasmine Viorapani (BNM) 1:03.16 43.07 1:46.23


Speed Skating — Men’s 10000 m

1 Marshall O'Brien (ETM)                                                   12:56.77
2 Miks Indrašis (CAE) 12:58.16
3 Tibaut Carmona (FEL) 13:02.68
4 Urúvar Hathalmyr (VAL) 13:02.77
5 Skatezombie41 (KGS) 13:04.87
6 Harley Ceinwen (COS) 13:05.24
7 Stephen Exeter (TAE) 13:05.50
8 Ignazio Oursler (APT) 13:05.73
9 Ludvig Vasiljevs (CAE) 13:07.24
10 Skatezombie40 (KGS) 13:10.30
11 Fr. Proterius the Thunder-Thighed (ARC) 13:11.30
12 Rafael Nici (FIC) 13:12.04
13 Niles Garland (ETM) 13:12.83
14 Giorgo Mazaro (MTJ) 13:14.82
15 Skatezombie42 (KGS) 13:15.91
16 Eruron Halothil (VAL) 13:18.19
17 Pervert Chaser NUDESHIRTLESSMOONERSMUSTDIEANDLOSETHEIRPRIVATES (GGS) 13:18.39
18 Steve Mendes (MAP) 13:20.01
19 Todd Yeskoviyey (VEK) 13:21.14
20 Ted Jokey (TAE) 13:21.22
21 Reiner Unterbrink (TRA) 13:21.48
22 Dominik Lazaro (MTJ) 13:24.05
23 Anže Mani (EFL) 13:26.08
24 Zinon Basso (APT) 13:26.92
25 Ham Gû-jûn (PSC) 13:29.65
26 Octavius Durbin (COS) 13:29.66
27 Pervert Chaser SJGISALOPUNNY (GGS) 13:29.68
28 Matthäus Wegmann (FSM) 13:30.22
29 Hugo Jenkins (PRO) 13:30.65
30 Fyodor Moravec (APT) 13:30.98
31 Rein Tate (EFL) 13:31.67
32 Enric Durayda (SAN) 13:32.35
33 Pánfilo Sydney (MAP) 13:32.68
34 Jarmo Selvaggio (QMB) 13:32.89
35 Timmy Wang (USD) 13:33.05
36 Georg Messer (TRA) 13:33.07
37 Kwan Huang-Le (BNM) 13:33.11
38 Frankyo Legaski (VEK) 13:33.53
39 Marco Ramaya (SAN) 13:34.21
40 Per Macek (QMB) 13:35.19
41 Jaeden-Jean Durnin (KSK) 13:35.47
42 Chris Gleeson (WRY) 13:35.69
43 Pontius Pauli (FIC) 13:36.38
44 Lodewijk Holst (COS) 13:36.58
45 Bryze Callentez (ZMC) 13:36.79
46 Pervert Chaser SJGLOVESLOPUNNIES (GGS) 13:37.42
47 Colby Ruperto (MAP) 13:37.59
48 Kevin Pirit (PRO) 13:37.89
49 Alan Fields (TAE) 13:39.25
50 Vanaphenion Augagarin (VAL) 13:41.75
51 Vitalijs Pavlovs (CAE) 13:43.88
52 Roman Pletcher (TRA) 13:45.23
— Stephen Lindbergh (BNM) DSQ


Medal Tally

Medal tally after Day 12	TRI	G	S	B	T
Electrum ETM 12 4 7 23
Transalpine Republic TRA 7 6 6 19
Ficiscia FIC 5 8 2 15
Nikolia NIK 5 1 0 6
Kelssek KSK 3 4 1 8
Mattijana MTJ 3 3 2 8
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 3 2 2 7
Mapletish MAP 3 2 1 6
Falkasia FLK 3 1 1 5
Kriegiersien KGS 2 6 5 13
Alphatheta APT 2 2 1 5
Cosumar COS 2 1 4 7
Vekaiyu VEK 2 1 1 4
Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 1 0 3
Kyrjasmark KYR 2 0 1 3
Sjovenia SJO 2 0 0 2
San Llera SAN 1 2 3 6
Quakmybush QMB 1 2 1 4
Armoraecia ARM 1 1 0 2
Estelar EST 1 0 3 4
Taeshan TAE 1 0 2 3
Neu Engollon NEG 1 0 2 3
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 1 0 2 3
Kannap KAN 1 0 1 2
The Urain URN 1 0 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 0 1
Wray WRY 1 0 0 1
Aswick ASW 1 0 0 1
United States of Devonta USD 1 0 2 3
Valanora VAL 0 3 2 5
Felibriga FEL 0 2 4 6
The Holy FSM Empire FSM 0 2 1 3
Ethane ETN 0 2 1 3
Glisandia GLS 0 2 0 2
Blackhelm Confederacy BKC 0 2 0 2
Laiatanese Federation LAI 0 2 0 2
The Archregimancy ARC 0 1 2 3
Caermine CAE 0 1 1 2
Bulgar Rouge BUL 0 1 0 1
Novaya Zelmya NZE 0 1 0 1
Liventia LEN 0 1 0 1
Semarland SEM 0 0 2 2
Rhodesialund FRR 0 0 1 1
Yellow Star Republic YSR 0 0 1 1
Frenline Delpha FND 0 0 1 1
Astyrian Unified Olympic Team AST 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Electrum on Fri Mar 18, 2016 12:32 am, edited 5 times in total.

User avatar
Transalpine Republic
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 131
Founded: Dec 05, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Transalpine Republic » Thu Mar 17, 2016 7:33 am

Days 11/12 Demonstration Results

Bandy — Men's — Finals (Demonstration)
For First
Kriegiersien (KGS) 4–7 Electrum (ETM)

For Third
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1–2 Cosumar (COS)

Bandy — Women's — Finals (Demonstration)
For First
Britonisea (BRI) 3–2 Cosumar (COS)

For Third
Mattijana (MTJ) 6–1 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

Snowball Fighting — Men's — Finals (Demonstration)
For First
Mattijana (MTJ) 0–2 Zillmerilic (ZMC)

For Third
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0–2 Britonisea (BRI)

Snowball Fighting — Women's — Finals (Demonstration)
For First
Glisandia (GLS) 0–2 Electrum (ETM)

For Third
San Llera (SAN) 1–2 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2403
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Fri Mar 18, 2016 2:02 am

Day 13 Results

Alpine Skiing — Men's Giant Slalom

1 Ryan Higgins (LEN)                                            1:17.45
2 Enemy Crusher Fattyskiski Fattycrushysanjoseguayabal (GGS) 1:18.08
3 Andreios Ianicios (FIC) 1:18.22
4 Ragnarr Eirikssenn (FIC) 1:18.44
5 Peter Weisskopf (FSM) 1:18.54
6 Zlatan Vlcek (TAE) 1:18.58
7 Carl Brodbeck (TRA) 1:18.85
8 Skizombie11 (KGS) 1:19.22
9 Skizombie12 (KGS) 1:19.28
10 Tyr Svasuth (KYR) 1:19.33
11 Marcel Sabitzer (MTJ) 1:19.35
12 Morgan Pryce (ARM) 1:19.38
13 Salvatoro Ymakaveri (VEK) 1:19.39
14 Victorino O'Brien (QMB) 1:19.42
15 Ruslan Moiseyev (LAI) 1:19.60
16 Luke Marley (ETN) 1:19.88
17 Serious Curry OrientalThree (TEK) 1:19.98
18 Beau Antov (QMB) 1:20.13
19 Kaine Bailey (KSK) 1:20.40
20 Benjamin Solberg (TRA) 1:20.70
21 Danzel Gerard (MAP) 1:21.11
22 Kiar Hervorsonn (KYR) 1:21.23
23 Umair Jamil (EFL) 1:21.26
24 Jon Asgerssenn (FIC) 1:21.32
25 Tharindu Valentin (ETM) 1:21.45
26 Imanov Locave (VEK) 1:21.57
Skizombie9 (KGS) 1:21.57
28 Skizombie10 (KGS) 1:21.77
29 Henry Baldwin (ARM) 1:22.15
30 Vincent Hudon (NEG) 1:22.91
31 Aleix Puget (SAN) 1:23.61
32 Geoffrey Fox (QMB) 1:23.72
33 Abdul Qayoom Weller (EFL) 1:24.22
34 Steve Mendes (MAP) 1:24.45
35 Christian Elliott (BNM) 1:24.51
36 Gunner Eirberg (SEM) 1:25.00
37 Phillipp Bornemann (FSM) 1:25.36
38 Cecili Foyos (SAN) 1:25.70
39 Les Thieler (ETN) 1:25.91
40 Petre Lindner (MTJ) 1:26.51
41 Toby Andarsan (ARM) 1:26.83
42 Palmer MacCallum (QMB) 1:27.77
43 Peter Williams (LEN) 1:28.31
44 Tarquinio Piazza (PSC) 1:28.72
45 Sid Boyce (USD) 1:28.76
46 Karl Peirce (TAE) 1:28.80
47 Dominik Korotlov (MTJ) 1:29.01
48 Nevukhadnetztzar Thom (USD) 1:29.38
49 Rustem Balandin (LAI) 1:29.97
50 Pomponius Celer (FIC) 1:30.27
51 Enemy Crusher Krushkrush Krushfat (GGS) 1:30.61
52 Enemy Crusher Crushfat Skifatcrushcooo (GGS) 1:30.70
53 Luis Solor (SAN) 1:31.08
54 Mark Ethel (WRY) 1:31.23
55 Guilheume Baldo (FEL) 1:31.96
56 Chi Joglekar (ETN) 1:33.68
57 Tony Guerra (BNM) 1:33.84
58 Aam Blake (TAE) 1:34.80
— Adelbert Herzfeld (FSM) DNF
Adeyemi Olowakandi (SEM) DNF
Enemy Crusher Krushy O'Rumpy (GGS) DNF
Lucius Brewer (RRF) DNF
Luke Marshall (ETM) DNF
Neil Greenwood (KSK) DNF
Pietr Lawal (EFL) DNF
Ronny Pollick (ETN) DNF
Yadon Grahame (USD) DNF
Yensey Dovinaru (VEK) DNF


Bobsleigh — Four-Woman — Runs 1 and 2

—1 Petra Benedicic/Mari Lusona/Kara Mslezova/Louisa Amerova (MTJ)                                                                                                                                                                                           52.80  51.97  1:44.77
2 Antoinette Lorenzo/Myka Garde/Mi Wei/Jamie Nex (ETM) 52.42 52.44 1:44.86
3 Nita Esyngton/Norma Jenssen/Jayda Bartholomew/Calantha McGrory (EFL) 52.44 52.47 1:44.91
4 Truen Gunnarsson/Johanna Dahlin/Selja Heino/Leyla Sezen (FLK) 52.47 52.45 1:44.92
5 Anna Radjkovic/Hayley Bell/Terri Ang/Bernice Sauvé (KSK) 52.42 52.51 1:44.93
6 Neia Jerguns/Lurei Veira/Suthreia Planoi/Mariea Haruldsun (AQU) 52.49 52.52 1:45.01
7 Alexandra Regensbogen/Alina Albrecht/Eve Lachance/Séraphine Lachance (TRA) 52.59 52.44 1:45.03
8 Nannie Radcliff/Kathleen Tuff/Cassandra Whittle/Catherine Brewer (ETN) 52.48 52.60 1:45.08
9 Christina Haley/Serena Bill/Kirsten Skye/Christina Pango (ETM) 52.66 52.48 1:45.14
10 Enafindiel Nhaglinaryl/Iathîriel Culynnthar/Mithlinniel Lartandal/Selthoniel Aeradiriel (VAL) 52.72 52.43 1:45.15
11 Naíra Santos/Daniela Barbosa/Fênix Colorado/Anitta Quesada (EST) 52.68 52.48 1:45.16
12 Kara Makar/Julia Ivanovic/Sophia Velezia/Claudia Velezia (MTJ) 52.43 52.77 1:45.20
13 Ragnhildr Riggi/Marika Acquati/Maja Nemec/Johanna Laurito (APT) 52.80 52.43 1:45.23
14 Arla Pedersen/Kaya Montecorre/Marla Hutchinson/Yanna Melkstrom (SEM) 52.56 52.73 1:45.29
15 Lien Jakarta/Marie Elise/Caitríona Vestov/Miami Angies (USD) 52.64 52.79 1:45.43
16 Merrily Mays/Helen Ingolfsdottir/Aremie Renault/Paula Di Maria (COS) 52.48 52.97 1:45.45
17 Sabine Merskim/Conciatta Heinzler/Giselle Denard/Maria Solari (NEG) 52.44 53.06 1:45.50
18 Zita McGee/Emmily Azim/Shaimaa Bayliss/Meadow Crawley (EFL) 53.07 52.44 1:45.51
19 Lisa Della Valla/Terese Raleigh/Natalia Peterson/Kelsey Beaulieu (KSK) 52.93 52.72 1:45.65
20 Júlia Santiago/Júnia Lopetegui/Zélia Bordado/Lisandra Canis (EST) 52.44 53.32 1:45.76
21 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Nunneries Blow Them Up/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Blow Up Nunneries/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Blow Up Polus/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Blow Up Maria (GGS) 52.78 52.99 1:45.77
22 Andrea Graton/Elizabeth Miller/Janette Lynch-Dias/Ekaterina Sandherova (BNM) 52.94 52.83 1:45.77
23 Modguder Freydottir/Hamingia Niflungdottir/Gudrun Thonarson/Skynflaxia Thonarson (KYR) 53.15 52.65 1:45.80
24 Nadia Repin/Milena Russkikh/Avelina Umsky/Anastasia Fammus (LAI) 53.21 52.68 1:45.89
25 Bethney Cindi/Daniela Ravenna/Rina Joey/Zoë Becky (MAP) 53.23 52.77 1:46.00
26 Valorie Royle/Barbra Elliott/Cearra Martins/Val Winfield (ETN) 53.60 52.47 1:46.07
27 Catelyn Cardinal/Hedi Leaman/Danika Von/Emily Smitt (TAE) 53.39 52.82 1:46.21
28 Gabriela Muggia/Margarita Sorrentino/Zuza Lamberti/Petronella Baldini (APT) 53.31 52.92 1:46.23
29 Gracia Bertran/Violeta Marles/Reyna Macarojos/Dorotea Aduard (SAN) 53.65 52.65 1:46.30
30 Ika Eyastrestre/Ikari Poyustra/Kisia Ayvestro/Xa Pinastreri (VEK) 52.74 53.61 1:46.35
31 Angelika Andropov/Ludmila Anokhin/Natascha Gavrikov/Nadija Deruov (LAI) 53.60 52.84 1:46.44
32 Erlaranna Undoloth/Meleleiel Matandar/Filialthea Yraulithe/Arawen Mithtail (VAL) 52.89 53.69 1:46.58
33 Sophia Alekova/Maria Dusic/Lara Dusic/Julena Tarasov (MTJ) 52.90 53.72 1:46.62
34 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassanne/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dexterina Bassanne/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Lala Bassanne/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Basonnette Bassanne (GGS) 52.86 53.86 1:46.72
35 Snezana Aristov/Sonia Aptekar/Tatiana Leskov/Valeria Ryzhkov (LAI) 53.71 53.14 1:46.85
36 Eshduraxa Aeralinde/Eärwen Ealonae/Iellwen Laraldal/Quanialwen Fellithas (VAL) 53.50 53.47 1:46.97
37 Georgina Finch/Eloise Fleming/Deonilde León/Vulpiäna Urena (PSC) 52.87 54.16 1:47.03
38 Livia Serpa/Silva Nerina/Tania Nevakovas/Tina Vitova (FIC) 53.60 53.43 1:47.03
39 Magdalena Avice/Kiara Öman/Anna Beaubois/Donna Boban (COS) 53.75 53.31 1:47.06
40 Liouba Chvátal/Arethousa Gál/Irina Traversi/Eir Schuchardt (APT) 53.06 54.02 1:47.08
41 Anni Boiger/Gertrude Ferraro/Tammy Spielberg/Antonia Crisp (USD) 53.19 54.14 1:47.33
42 Antonella Rozanne/Lillie Arlene/Alexandra Penelope/Donatella Sabina (USD) 53.82 53.74 1:47.56
43 Mindy Lee/Clarice Chan/Marie Jovita/Denice Isabella (MAP) 53.23 54.37 1:47.60
44 Leona Maíssi/Ivana Lacerta/Mensa Borges/Suzane Louzada (EST) 53.92 53.70 1:47.62
45 Harriet Anya/Xanthia Alisya/Aura Delma/Gwendolyn Isbel (USD) 54.72 53.14 1:47.86
46 Pearl Branain/Keira McDouglass/Hellan Giffard/Artemis Svanta (COS) 53.54 54.59 1:48.13
47 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Buy A Balloon/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Put Consul O'Rumpy In It/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Send Him Up To The Atmosphere/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Don't Let Him Down (GGS) 54.26 55.54 1:49.80


Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s Team Sprint — Final

1 Devane Ashcross/Javan Ashcross (SEM)                                                18:43.8
2 Valerian Larashenko/Njall Ragnarssen (AST) 18:54.7
3 Nick Pattinson/Marcus Libermann (ETM) 19:00.6
4 Havel Kohler/Zdislav Jäger (APT) 19:07.6
5 Petr Wroczescly/Craig Wilton (KSK) 19:09.4
6 Steve Mendes/Eddie Bazza (MAP) 19:18.6
7 Max Mathews/Owen Green (TAE) 19:19.6
8 Sevius Porici/Baldr Sjaefels (FIC) 19:34.8
9 Enemy Crusher Krushkrush Mcsquidward/Enemy Crusher Crushydumpy Rumpycrushy (GGS) 19:36.5
10 Drew Collins/Michael Madsen (BNM) 19:44.6


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Halfpipe — Final

-                               1st     2nd     Best
1 Nak Fujino (ETM) 31.00 93.00 93.00
2 Drew Peak (ETM) 89.00 71.80 89.00
3 Tyle Fivetree (WRY) 88.80 82.60 88.80
4 Dennis Iugura (FIC) 62.80 88.20 88.20
5 Yun-wei Chan (ETM) 52.00 88.20 88.20
6 Qasim Benard (EFL) 86.60 86.80 86.80
7 Skizombie70 (KGS) 86.00 75.80 86.00
8 Troy Gleason (KSK) 77.20 86.00 86.00
9 Will Sheach (QMB) 81.40 56.80 81.40
10 Luke Parrett (ETN) 73.60 78.40 78.40
11 Maxwell Argentum (TAE) 63.80 78.20 78.20
12 Skizombie69 (KGS) 71.20 78.00 78.00
13 Zacarias McPhee (EFL) 77.20 77.40 77.40
14 Skizombie68 (KGS) 74.40 75.60 75.60
15 Abdullah Warraq (URN) 75.60 63.80 75.60
16 Stefan Hasse (TRA) 74.80 75.20 75.20
17 Alexandros Nautius (FIC) 71.60 66.80 71.60
18 Harwellenion Tinuron (VAL) 67.40 6.60 67.40
19 Artur Auttenberg (TRA) 67.20 65.40 67.20
20 Steve Mendes (MAP) 61.00 57.60 61.00


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Halfpipe — Qualification

Top 20 advance to the next round, rest eliminated

1st 2nd Best
1 Alita Squires (EFL) 92.80 68.60 92.80
2 Beatriz Aurora (EST) 92.60 79.20 92.60
3 Aleida Dahl (TRA) 31.80 87.60 87.60
4 Sara Uliani (FIC) 75.20 87.40 87.40
5 Livia Liphores (FIC) 67.80 87.40 87.40
6 Ilerinraiel Lithtauré (VAL) 87.20 61.60 87.20
7 Arlene Kiarra (MAP) 86.20 79.20 86.20
8 Paxi Compton (COS) 57.40 85.80 85.80
9 Galena Errata (EST) 84.00 63.40 84.00
10 Gabriela Upton (QMB) 83.40 76.00 83.40
11 Skizombie83 (KGS) 57.80 83.40 83.40
12 Stephani Austin (QMB) 75.40 82.00 82.00
13 Sona Atikivali (ETM) 82.00 74.20 82.00
14 Sonya Newgreen (ETM) 61.80 81.20 81.20
15 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 77.20 79.80 79.80
16 Skizombie84 (KGS) 63.20 77.40 77.40
17 Eustacia Cuijpers (COS) 77.00 70.60 77.00
18 Nina Decameron (TAE) 76.00 75.40 76.00
19 Freya Ulwood (ETN) 73.20 29.80 73.20
20 Jennifer Blau (TRA) 72.20 72.80 72.80
21 Skizombie85 (KGS) 61.00 72.80 72.80*
-----------------------------------------------------
22 Roldana Legros (EFL) 71.20 71.40 71.40
23 Mari Nyhovn (FIC) 71.00 66.60 71.00
24 Lina Morton (TAE) 71.00 4.80 71.00
25 Alison Gilbery (KSK) 51.00 70.00 70.00
26 Loren Elja (COS) 69.80 14.40 69.80
27 Sarah Nunes (EST) 65.80 69.40 69.40
28 Victoria Butcher (ETM) 69.00 60.00 69.00
29 Marta Petersons (CAE) 26.60 68.00 68.00
30 Simone Bourque (KSK) 33.40 67.80 67.80
31 Piper Sheriff (WRY) 51.00 67.40 67.40
32 Andrea Herbert (QMB) 28.40 67.20 67.20
33 Carla Andreasson (SEM) 26.20 65.60 65.60
34 Fran Encarnita (MAP) 64.80 58.60 64.80
35 Loyal Youth Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Tara TwoYearOld (GGS) 63.60 8.20 63.60
36 Caranrae Elenvir (VAL) 27.00 63.00 63.00
37 Raiwen Aeraeth (VAL) 62.80 57.00 62.80
38 Moria Herrera (PSC) 62.00 55.00 62.00
39 Kira Sopanore (VEK) 60.80 2.60 60.80
40 Harper Tanzi (USD) 16.00 57.40 57.40
41 Lillie Dia (EFL) 1.60 55.00 55.00
42 Treasa Barrett (ARM) 53.40 1.00 53.40
43 Elle Maringer (WRY) 51.60 28.80 51.60
44 Vikki Iknivi (VEK) 50.00 28.00 50.00
45 Codie Barkley (ETN) 40.80 27.00 40.80
46 Mali Hussey (ARM) 31.20 13.00 31.20
47 Maggie Driscoll (ARM) 22.60 6.40 22.60
48 Racquel Luella (MAP) 20.00 15.60 20.00


*Same score so advances

Ice Hockey — Men's — Quarterfinals

Mapletish (MAP) 5–0 Taeshan (TAE)
Quakmybush (QMB) 1–3 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
Astyrian Unified Team (AST) 2–0 The Holy FSM Empire (FSM)
Ficiscia (FIC) 0–2 Oisinistan (OIS)

Ice Hockey — Women's — Quarterfinals

Frenline Delpha (FND) 0–1 Britonisea (BRI)
Wray (WRY) 1–0 Electrum (ETM)
Quakmybush (QMB) 0–2 The Holy FSM Empire (FSM)
Ethane (ETN) 0–0 Alphatheta (APT) (0–1 OT)

Nordic Combined — Men’s Team Large Hill/4×5 km

-											Jump	Penalty	4×5km	Total
1 Tomas Pirscala/Fabian Dziedzic/Valerian Larashenko/Vincent Hudon (AST) 105.8 00:11.6 49:11.8 49:23.4
2 Tyler Fallacy/Derrick Flacke/Claude Kacke/Grant Hue (TAE) 111.1 00:04.5 49:21.4 49:25.9
3 Devone Brown/Anders Larsen/Kofi Konadu/Knut Moenstad (SEM) 105.1 00:12.5 49:20.0 49:32.5
4 Francis Pelletier/Hubert Thorsten/Hilbert Thorsten/Koloman Sternberg (TRA) 111 00:04.7 49:28.0 49:32.7
5 Luka Schoettmer/Teodosio Messmann/Demetrio Von Grimmelshausen/Lysander Tresler (APT) 99.4 00:20.1 49:30.5 49:50.6
6 Steve Mendes/Topher Orville/Madison Inocencio/Emmanuel Reginald (MAP) 100.1 00:19.2 49:41.2 50:00.4
7 Tim Barrow/Kenny Tyre/Mitchell Symons/Andre Milano (ETM) 94.3 00:26.9 49:36.8 50:03.7
8 Fry Crooks/Tumba Do/Sam Green/Toby Jenks (USD) 98.4 00:21.5 49:57.8 50:19.3
9 Thorinn Siskegger/Odin Sigmundsonn/Baldur Gripirsonn/Habrok Vildarsonn (KYR) 83.8 00:40.9 49:43.4 50:24.3
10 Cameron Melnick/Markus Lettonie/Niall McKibbon/Jordan Ferguson (KSK) 99.1 00:20.5 50:18.0 50:38.5
11 Harris Garwood/Steph Greenley/Daniel Smith/Toby Filton (ETN) 114.5 00:00.0 50:51.5 50:51.5
12 Ha Û-jûn/Hwaŋ Ûn-sub/Lésmeso Júäreso/James Vaughan (PSC) 87.1 00:36.5 50:40.4 51:16.9
13 Ingo Ungers/Anton Riesch/Hinrich Holighaus/Jens Strobel (FSM) 93.5 00:28.0 50:58.8 51:26.8
14 Aakif Worthington/Basheer Stokes/Nathan Braen/Rolland Nordine (EFL) 79.5 00:46.7 51:21.2 52:07.9
15 Quetato/Robert Royales/Jacque Bello/Marius Verdaguera (SAN) 103.9 00:14.1 51:54.3 52:08.4
16 Yamano Irekistre/Yuko Nebikali/Ehjy Kustare/Nikoliy Ubiwerku (VEK) 47.4 01:29.5 52:13.2 53:42.7


Short Track Speed Skating — Men’s 500 m — Semifinals

Top 2 advance to final round
Semifinal 1
1 Trizen Yelz (ZMC) 41.056
2 Jose Martinez (ETM) 41.200

-----------------------------------
3 Julian Santz (MTJ) 41.392
4 Viktor Igalvo (VEK) 41.510
5 Fabiano Azar (EFL) 41.982
6 Bob Slade (OIS) 42.375 ADV
— Oskar Costello (NEG) DSQ

Semifinal 2
1 Vinsent Lokari (VEK) 41.237
2 Segui Merino (FEL) 41.284

-----------------------------------
3 John Williams (TAE) 41.301
4 Amaldric Palacios (FEL) 41.352
5 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 41.482
6 Waldemar Honigsman (FSM) 41.727

Semifinal 3
1 Saelion Werlithas (VAL) 41.382
2 Graziano Knowles (EFL) 41.436

-----------------------------------
3 Jar Liepinš (CAE) 41.465
4 Ewout Marlow (COS) 41.879
5 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 41.895
6 Zezata (SAN) 42.432


Short Track Speed Skating — Men’s 1 000 m — Final

1 Trizen Yelz (ZMC)                  1:24.114
2 Marc-André Cormier (KSK) 1:24.436
3 Alexander Müller (TRA) 1:25.074
4 Pervert Chaser LALANONUDITY (GGS) 1:25.215
5 Graziano Knowles (EFL) 1:25.413
6 Skatezombie12 (KGS) 1:26.199


Short Track Speed Skating — Men’s 1 500 m — Semifinals

Top 2 advance to final round

Semifinal 1
1 Katheer Dobson (EFL) 2:12.502
2 Alexander Müller (TRA) 2:14.213

---------------------------------------
3 Gert Jephson (QMB) 2:14.320
4 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 2:14.511
5 Tom Sheridan (ETM) 2:15.444
6 Roger Boulton (LEN) 2:15.456

Semifinal 2
1 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 2:12.627 ADV
2 Pete Lorenzi (ETM) 2:13.666

---------------------------------------
3 Skatezombie14 (KGS) 2:14.376
4 Sven Faehlmann (FSM) 2:16.557
5 Mark Robinov (COS) 2:17.171
6 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 2:17.213

Semifinal 3
1 Skatezombie15 (KGS) 2:12.344
2 Olij Makarov (MTJ) 2:12.645

---------------------------------------
3 Beranger Disegni (FEL) 2:13.040
4 Emanuel Lawson (COS) 2:15.181
5 Steve Mendes (MAP) 2:15.291
6 Eiras Farma (KYR) 2:17.910


Short Track Speed Skating — Women’s 1 000 m — Final

1 Heloise Arispana (FEL)  1:29.039
2 Selma Chou (APT) 1:29.076
3 Skatezombie19 (KGS) 1:29.410 ADV
4 Yva Kolestre (VEK) 1:30.118
5 Julia Illarica (FIC) 1:31.116
6 Cierra Gormly (EFL) 1:31.707
7 Diamond Parks (KAN) 1:32.476


Short Track Speed Skating — Women’s 1 500 m — Semifinals

Top 2 advance to final round

Semifinal 1
1 Mary Oneha (JES) 2:18.648
2 Sayli Sukilari (VEK) 2:20.064

------------------------------------
3 Amarilia Samaniego (PSC) 2:20.212
4 Maya Quentin (ETM) 2:20.900
5 Sofi Lundgren (PSC) 2:23.275
6 Ella Hynes (QMB) 2:24.633

Semifinal 2
1 Cierra Gormly (EFL) 2:18.096
2 Joselyn Davis (PSC) 2:23.674

------------------------------------
3 Skatezombie23 (KGS) 2:24.174
4 Tertia Nevia (FIC) 2:24.999
5 Nilda Villaverde (QMB) 2:28.562
6 Wonda Snipers (USD) 2:34.768

Semifinal 3
1 Hortensia Jojo (MAP) 2:19.131
2 June Farrah (EFL) 2:21.835

------------------------------------
3 Marta Kovac (APT) 2:23.199
4 Ella Hynes (QMB) 2:23.272
5 Liaze Pancorbo (FEL) 2:24.484
6 Crescentia Koenig (TRA) 2:24.503


Snowboarding — Men's Parallel Giant Slalom — Final

Round of 32
Sven Grünewald (TRA)                                            
Taassthor Tinulinde (VAL) +6.11 DSQ

Aines (TAE) +0.39 DNF
Enemy Crusher Crushy Onasnowboard (GGS)

Jason Mitchelson (ASW)
Raymond Carrión (PSC) +2.23 +1.55

Bryce Ramos (EFL) DSQ +0.93
Kai Sarka (QMB)

Hérion Kiethrin (VAL)
Enemy Crusher Fatty Onasnowboard (GGS) DSQ +2.88

Vinsent Iversi (VEK) +0.04
Jürgen Giamatti (NEG) +1.08

Stephan Schulz (TRA) DNF
Roderick Noel (ETN) +2.86

Danius Herrera (FIC) +0.41
Duke Hillen (BRI) DNF

Kieran Mullan (TAE) DSQ
Conrad Timor (SAN) +0.84

Christoffer den Lindes (SEM) +8.22
Darby Rogers (ETN) DNF

Jakša Schroeter (QMB) +0.36 +0.54
Jannik Lindroos (SEM)

Jan Kolverssen (YSR)
Kyle Allenen (BRI) +0.33 +0.08

Livius Carus (FIC) +0.33 +0.09
Septimius Lecampus (FIC)

Andrew Hotte (BRI) DSQ DSQ
Tony Stark (USD)

Lex Brockman (ETM)
Enemy Crusher Fattycrushy Downthehillcrush (GGS) +8.10 +1.25

Ryan Parkes (ETM)
Cory Mughan (KSK) +1.19 +1.13


1/8 Final
Sven Grünewald (TRA)                                   
Enemy Crusher Crushy Onasnowboard (GGS) +0.80 +0.95

Jason Mitchelson (ASW)
Kai Sarka (QMB) +2.48 +11.29

Hérion Kiethrin (VAL)
Jürgen Giamatti (NEG) +0.85 +0.76

Stephan Schulz (TRA)
Danius Herrera (FIC) +0.18 +0.03

Conrad Timor (SAN)
Christoffer den Lindes (SEM) +5.94 +1.13

Jannik Lindroos (SEM) +1.92 +7.19
Jan Kolverssen (YSR)

Septimius Lecampus (FIC) +0.19
Tony Stark (USD) DSQ

Lex Brockman (ETM) +0.28
Ryan Parkes (ETM) +0.04


Quarterfinals
Sven Grünewald (TRA)                    
Jason Mitchelson (ASW) +0.18 DSQ

Hérion Kiethrin (VAL) +5.22 +0.72
Stephan Schulz (TRA)

Conrad Timor (SAN) +0.95 +1.08
Jan Kolverssen (YSR)

Septimius Lecampus (FIC) +2.23 DSQ
Ryan Parkes (ETM)


Semifinals

Sven Grünewald (TRA)    +0.83  +0.89
Stephan Schulz (TRA)

Jan Kolverssen (YSR)
Ryan Parkes (ETM) +0.33 +1.95


Finals
Bronze medal run
Sven Grünewald (TRA) +5.94 +0.58
Ryan Parkes (ETM)

Gold medal run
Stephan Schulz (TRA)
Jan Kolverssen (YSR) +0.98 +2.34


Snowboarding — Women's Parallel Giant Slalom — Final

Round of 32
Laura Mathieson (TAE)                        
Tamara Crux (EST) DNF +3.32

Fernanda Aaarrgh (EST) +0.10
Kira Labate (EST) +0.36

Lisa Smolenski (KSK) +0.30 DSQ
Ella Leocadia (MAP)

Frances Milliken (ETM)
Charlene Lecomte (EFL) +2.86 +2.94

Jordana Poole (QMB) DNF
Elaine Jane (TAE) +0.50

Marcella Ucarios (FIC) +1.18 +10.55
Gabrielle Fresca (LEN)

Jamarra Clarke (SEM)
Elzbieta Dunn (QMB) +0.37 +1.97

Floria Ayslateri (VEK)
Arielle Larue (KSK) +3.33 +8.41

Ewa Jez (NIK)
Isabel Dica (SAN) +0.58 +1.30

Liva Terjas (FIC) +0.65
Eleena Ilistere (VEK) +0.27

Dustin Jacobs (ETN)
Gabrielle Milliken (ETM) +0.80 +10.37

Morédathiel Shaglinalal (VAL)
Joie Nassar (EFL) +0.32 +0.36

Anna Iverssen (YSR) +0.34
Elizabeth Chambers (BNM) +0.54

Manuela Ianica (FIC)
Phoebe Jaslyn (USD) +0.89 +1.48

Cathrin Meyer (TRA)
Kaitlynn Ekström (EFL) DSQ DNF

Annemarie König (TRA)
Victoria Denehy (WRY) +1.02 +1.64


1/8 Final
Laura Mathieson (TAE)                        
Fernanda Aaarrgh (EST) +0.07 +0.66

Ella Leocadia (MAP) +0.75 +4.66
Frances Milliken (ETM)

Elaine Jane (TAE) +2.42 +1.96
Gabrielle Fresca (LEN)

Jamarra Clarke (SEM)
Floria Ayslateri (VEK) +0.18 +5.50

Ewa Jez (NIK)
Liva Terjas (FIC) +0.15 +0.73

Dustin Jacobs (ETN)
Morédathiel Shaglinalal (VAL) +0.04 +0.23

Elizabeth Chambers (BNM)
Manuela Ianica (FIC) +0.59 +0.41

Cathrin Meyer (TRA)
Annemarie König (TRA) +0.83 +4.72


Quarterfinals
Laura Mathieson (TAE)       +0.09  +0.28
Frances Milliken (ETM)

Gabrielle Fresca (LEN)
Jamarra Clarke (SEM) +0.87 +1.09

Ewa Jez (NIK) +0.08 +1.18
Dustin Jacobs (ETN)

Elizabeth Chambers (BNM) +2.86 +1.69
Cathrin Meyer (TRA)


Semifinals
Frances Milliken (ETM)    +1.02  +0.12
Gabrielle Fresca (LEN)

Dustin Jacobs (ETN) +1.74 +1.43
Cathrin Meyer (TRA)


Finals
Bronze medal run
Frances Milliken (ETM)
Dustin Jacobs (ETN) +4.73 +2.25

Gold medal run
Gabrielle Fresca (LEN) +0.66
Cathrin Meyer (TRA) +0.01


Speed Skating — Women’s 5000 m

1 Sara Garipova (MTJ)                                                                                                         6:51.62
2 Mel Kearney (ETM) 6:54.03
3 Kassy Viola (QMB) 6:54.21
4 Lilian Placide (TRA) 6:54.52
5 Juŋ In-yun (PSC) 6:54.87
6 Sheilene Singerman-Torres (BNM) 6:55.29
7 Émilie Dufort (TRA) 6:56.98
8 Aisling Ní Dhúill (KSK) 6:58.93
9 Lauren Tee (ETM) 6:59.22
10 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mabel OldLady101YearsOldIWantToSpeedSkate (GGS) 6:59.87
11 Betty Liu (LEN) 7:01.05
12 Flecha Gonzalez (EST) 7:02.14
13 Janene Lis (QMB) 7:02.53
14 Firae Ulsterkoetten (COS) 7:02.56
15 Kara Elminijova (MTJ) 7:02.74
16 Raiwen Kidilindal (VAL) 7:02.97
17 Ágata Massaro (EST) 7:03.38
18 Ikari Yusorovi (VEK) 7:04.12
19 Pia Luvia (FIC) 7:04.49
20 Chelo Chloe (MAP) 7:04.79
21 Vitori Ocacio (FEL) 7:04.96
22 Aysknia Xavori (VEK) 7:05.34
23 Stefcia Filipek (APT) 7:06.01
24 Olivia Uguart (SAN) 7:06.17
25 Normina Ámbar (MAP) 7:07.05
26 Ondurdis Skadottir (KYR) 7:08.07
27 Jessica Gonzales (BNM) 7:08.65
28 Sabina Huhn (FSM) 7:08.99
29 Helga Rothschild (APT) 7:09.04
30 Aranrinniel Nelethian (VAL) 7:09.59
31 Tawnie Justy (MAP) 7:09.68
32 Kayla Boyerstein (COS) 7:09.88
33 Marina Bechtold (FSM) 7:10.06
34 Gracie Porter (COS) 7:11.07
35 Skatezombie59 (KGS) 7:11.32
36 Skatezombie58 (KGS) 7:13.11
37 Nikki Grenay (EFL) 7:13.49
38 Conchita Rotla (SAN) 7:14.12
39 Valentina Kraus (FSM) 7:14.29
40 Pála Acone (APT) 7:14.30
41 Paula Indus (EST) 7:14.94
42 Petra Davids (TAE) 7:15.66
43 Kelly Ives (WRY) 7:17.04
44 Natalie Aylers (KSK) 7:18.05
45 Skatezombie57 (KGS) 7:18.08
46 Abbie Tamway (LEN) 7:18.33
47 Olma Beckett (TAE) 7:21.42
48 Caladhanna Malagathar (VAL) 7:21.56
49 Selma Isabelle (USD) 7:21.90
50 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dolores-Mabel-Gertrude-IHave-ThreeNames OldLady104YearsOldIWantToSpeedSkate (GGS) 7:22.05
51 Carla Jacobsen (KSK) 7:22.94
52 Barbara Nuptia (FIC) 7:24.37
53 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gertrude OldLady101YearsOldIWantToSpeedSkate (GGS) 7:24.39
54 Luella Redman (EFL) 7:24.39
55 Ileeena Nikavov (VEK) 7:24.59
56 Inga Jeritis (CAE) 7:25.04


Medal Tally

Medal tally after Day 13	TRI	G	S	B	T
Electrum ETM 13 6 10 29
Transalpine Republic TRA 8 7 7 22
Ficiscia FIC 5 7 3 15
Mattijana MTJ 4 4 2 10
Nikolia NIK 4 1 0 5
Kelssek KSK 3 5 1 9
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 3 2 2 7
Mapletish MAP 3 2 1 6
Falkasia FLK 3 1 1 5
Kyrjasmark KYR 3 0 1 4
Kriegiersien KGS 2 6 6 14
Alphatheta APT 2 3 1 6
Cosumar COS 2 1 4 7
Vekaiyu VEK 2 1 1 4
Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 1 0 3
Liventia LEN 2 1 0 3
Sjovenia SJO 2 0 0 2
Felibriga FEL 1 2 4 7
San Llera SAN 1 2 3 6
Quakmybush QMB 1 2 2 5
Taeshan TAE 1 1 2 4
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 1 1 2 4
Astyrian Unified Olympic Team AST 1 1 1 3
Armoraecia ARM 1 1 0 2
Estelar EST 1 0 3 4
Semarland SEM 1 0 3 4
Neu Engollon NEG 1 0 2 3
United States of Devonta USD 1 0 2 3
Kannap KAN 1 0 1 2
Wray WRY 1 0 1 2
The Urain URN 1 0 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 0 1
Aswick ASW 1 0 0 1
Zillmerilic ZMC 1 0 0 1
Valanora VAL 0 3 2 5
The Holy FSM Empire FSM 0 2 1 3
Ethane ETN 0 2 1 3
Glisandia GLS 0 2 0 2
Blackhelm Confederacy BKC 0 2 0 2
Laiatanese Federation LAI 0 2 0 2
The Archregimancy ARC 0 1 2 3
Caermine CAE 0 1 1 2
Yellow Star Republic YSR 0 1 1 2
Bulgar Rouge BUL 0 1 0 1
Novaya Zelmya NZE 0 1 0 1
Rhodesialund FRR 0 0 1 1
Frenline Delpha FND 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Electrum on Fri Mar 18, 2016 2:26 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2403
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Sat Mar 19, 2016 1:18 am

Day 14 Results

Biathlon — Women’s 4×6 km Relay

1 Sandra Vidojevic/Emmaline Deppar/Dragana Petrovic/Jannike Gerhmet (AST)                                 1:09:37.4
2 Daniela Marinova/Karina Semerdzhieva/Aleksandra Vasileva/Ivana Manolova (BUL) 1:09:56.1
3 Esmaralda Marsden/Ethel Abney/Anjelica Massey/Meridith Wilkinson (ETN) 1:10:01.0
4 Nina Petri/Regina Bicorva/Janna Trynn/Natalia Iugova (FIC) 1:10:03.8
5 Sarah Rikka/Christie Thompson/Arisia June/Christie Sooner (USD) 1:10:05.6
6 Orianne Favreau/Angela Sturm/Anke Meyer/Mariele Bosch (TRA) 1:10:09.3
7 Ynez Miquo/Carmena Sandera/Casilda Tello/Paca Henrich (SAN) 1:10:42.4
8 Ásthildur Eiríksdóttir/Nazareta Soriä/Bette Thomas/Bag Sil-jin (PSC) 1:10:57.9
9 Lady Soldier BBC8U983U493894/Lady Soldier 2888SBB/Lady Soldier IU982U498UF/Lady Soldier 889D9C (GGS) 1:11:01.2
10 Wendi Mustafo/Margaret Hundoten/Ruth Van Nifterick/Olivia Erckens (COS) 1:11:18.3
11 Ysia Dall/Reginleif Niddotir/Lofna Brisynghar/Herdisa Sif (KYR) 1:11:20.2
12 Roseanne Skeggs/Fiona Byrne/Bree Walker/Ameera Simpkin (ETM) 1:11:20.7
13 Hannah Cogan/Megan Taaffe/Megan Evans/Eva Lucey (ARM) 1:11:32.3
14 Emery Jaynie/Vionla Danica/Janice Margerne/Luciana Yui (MAP) 1:11:34.0
15 Sari Nil/Helka Jin/Horath Jin/Jira Ho (PRO) 1:11:42.3
16 Caleigh Farrell/Rachel Hardy/Sarafine Preval/Béatrice Hochélage (KSK) 1:11:46.0
17 Edna Saint-Jane/Alexandra Martin/Amanda Ashngton/Petra Asley (TAE) 1:12:04.2
18 Kellyanne McHeidlin/Megan Kazana/Alexandra Collins/Jennifer Sanchez (BNM) 1:12:06.7
19 Zara Ameliova/Olivia Doma/Julia Karova/Louisa Makarova (MTJ) 1:12:16.0
20 Sienna Stewart/Ji'nna Sajkahr/Nisari Havnuhasin/Kara William (FRR) 1:12:16.5
21 Remarla Jacobsen/Jurga Bauer/Carla Montine/Adrenna Johansfield (SEM) 1:12:32.0
22 Lilly Korholz/Gundula Pfefferberg/Hannah Sternhell/Melanie Feuerstein (FSM) 1:13:08.0
23 Carla Andromeda/Alice Draco/Sheila Nacho/Júlia Mirte (EST) 1:13:59.4


Bobsleigh — Four-Woman — Runs 3 and 4

1 Nannie Radcliff/Kathleen Tuff/Cassandra Whittle/Catherine Brewer (ETN)                                                                                                                                                                                   52.48  52.60  52.08  52.44  3:29.60
2 Naíra Santos/Daniela Barbosa/Fênix Colorado/Anitta Quesada (EST) 52.68 52.48 52.43 52.14 3:29.73
3 Anna Radjkovic/Hayley Bell/Terri Ang/Bernice Sauvé (KSK) 52.42 52.51 52.43 52.49 3:29.85
4 Alexandra Regensbogen/Alina Albrecht/Eve Lachance/Séraphine Lachance (TRA) 52.59 52.44 52.42 52.45 3:29.90
5 Truen Gunnarsson/Johanna Dahlin/Selja Heino/Leyla Sezen (FLK) 52.47 52.45 52.54 52.57 3:30.03
6 Enafindiel Nhaglinaryl/Iathîriel Culynnthar/Mithlinniel Lartandal/Selthoniel Aeradiriel (VAL) 52.72 52.43 52.50 52.44 3:30.09
7 Kara Makar/Julia Ivanovic/Sophia Velezia/Claudia Velezia (MTJ) 52.43 52.77 52.67 52.28 3:30.15
8 Ragnhildr Riggi/Marika Acquati/Maja Nemec/Johanna Laurito (APT) 52.80 52.43 52.71 52.48 3:30.42
9 Merrily Mays/Helen Ingolfsdottir/Aremie Renault/Paula Di Maria (COS) 52.48 52.97 52.58 52.43 3:30.46
10 Sabine Merskim/Conciatta Heinzler/Giselle Denard/Maria Solari (NEG) 52.44 53.06 52.46 52.51 3:30.47
11 Antoinette Lorenzo/Myka Garde/Mi Wei/Jamie Nex (ETM) 52.42 52.44 52.53 53.10 3:30.49
12 Arla Pedersen/Kaya Montecorre/Marla Hutchinson/Yanna Melkstrom (SEM) 52.56 52.73 52.96 52.45 3:30.70
13 Neia Jerguns/Lurei Veira/Suthreia Planoi/Mariea Haruldsun (AQU) 52.49 52.52 52.76 52.97 3:30.74
14 Petra Benedicic/Mari Lusona/Kara Mslezova/Louisa Amerova (MTJ) 52.80 51.97 52.53 53.45 3:30.75
15 Nita Esyngton/Norma Jenssen/Jayda Bartholomew/Calantha McGrory (EFL) 52.44 52.47 52.79 53.12 3:30.82
16 Christina Haley/Serena Bill/Kirsten Skye/Christina Pango (ETM) 52.66 52.48 52.31 53.58 3:31.03
17 Lisa Della Valla/Terese Raleigh/Natalia Peterson/Kelsey Beaulieu (KSK) 52.93 52.72 52.71 52.82 3:31.18
18 Lien Jakarta/Marie Elise/Caitríona Vestov/Miami Angies (USD) 52.64 52.79 52.83 53.03 3:31.29
19 Modguder Freydottir/Hamingia Niflungdottir/Gudrun Thonarson/Skynflaxia Thonarson (KYR) 53.15 52.65 52.56 53.13 3:31.49
20 Gracia Bertran/Violeta Marles/Reyna Macarojos/Dorotea Aduard (SAN) 53.65 52.65 52.84 52.65 3:31.79
21 Bethney Cindi/Daniela Ravenna/Rina Joey/Zoë Becky (MAP) 53.23 52.77 52.55 53.49 3:32.04
22 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassanne/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dexterina Bassanne/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Lala Bassanne/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Basonnette Bassanne (GGS) 52.86 53.86 52.85 52.50 3:32.07
23 Livia Serpa/Silva Nerina/Tania Nevakovas/Tina Vitova (FIC) 53.60 53.43 52.68 52.45 3:32.16
24 Nadia Repin/Milena Russkikh/Avelina Umsky/Anastasia Fammus (LAI) 53.21 52.68 53.12 53.27 3:32.28
25 Sophia Alekova/Maria Dusic/Lara Dusic/Julena Tarasov (MTJ) 52.90 53.72 52.78 53.00 3:32.40
26 Andrea Graton/Elizabeth Miller/Janette Lynch-Dias/Ekaterina Sandherova (BNM) 52.94 52.83 53.59 53.37 3:32.73
27 Magdalena Avice/Kiara Öman/Anna Beaubois/Donna Boban (COS) 53.75 53.31 52.87 52.81 3:32.74
28 Snezana Aristov/Sonia Aptekar/Tatiana Leskov/Valeria Ryzhkov (LAI) 53.71 53.14 53.06 52.83 3:32.74
29 Gabriela Muggia/Margarita Sorrentino/Zuza Lamberti/Petronella Baldini (APT) 53.31 52.92 53.31 53.26 3:32.80
30 Angelika Andropov/Ludmila Anokhin/Natascha Gavrikov/Nadija Deruov (LAI) 53.60 52.84 53.08 53.29 3:32.81
31 Ika Eyastrestre/Ikari Poyustra/Kisia Ayvestro/Xa Pinastreri (VEK) 52.74 53.61 53.09 53.50 3:32.94
32 Valorie Royle/Barbra Elliott/Cearra Martins/Val Winfield (ETN) 53.60 52.47 53.71 53.45 3:33.23
33 Zita McGee/Emmily Azim/Shaimaa Bayliss/Meadow Crawley (EFL) 53.07 52.44 53.00 54.81 3:33.32
34 Leona Maíssi/Ivana Lacerta/Mensa Borges/Suzane Louzada (EST) 53.92 53.70 52.68 53.04 3:33.34
35 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Nunneries Blow Them Up/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Blow Up Nunneries/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Blow Up Polus/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Blow Up Maria (GGS) 52.78 52.99 53.02 54.58 3:33.37
36 Georgina Finch/Eloise Fleming/Deonilde León/Vulpiäna Urena (PSC) 52.87 54.16 52.71 53.66 3:33.40
37 Liouba Chvátal/Arethousa Gál/Irina Traversi/Eir Schuchardt (APT) 53.06 54.02 52.67 53.93 3:33.68
38 Erlaranna Undoloth/Meleleiel Matandar/Filialthea Yraulithe/Arawen Mithtail (VAL) 52.89 53.69 53.25 53.94 3:33.77
39 Eshduraxa Aeralinde/Eärwen Ealonae/Iellwen Laraldal/Quanialwen Fellithas (VAL) 53.50 53.47 53.37 53.51 3:33.85
40 Júlia Santiago/Júnia Lopetegui/Zélia Bordado/Lisandra Canis (EST) 52.44 53.32 54.49 53.71 3:33.96
41 Antonella Rozanne/Lillie Arlene/Alexandra Penelope/Donatella Sabina (USD) 53.82 53.74 53.62 52.90 3:34.08
42 Anni Boiger/Gertrude Ferraro/Tammy Spielberg/Antonia Crisp (USD) 53.19 54.14 53.05 53.93 3:34.31
43 Mindy Lee/Clarice Chan/Marie Jovita/Denice Isabella (MAP) 53.23 54.37 54.03 52.73 3:34.36
44 Harriet Anya/Xanthia Alisya/Aura Delma/Gwendolyn Isbel (USD) 54.72 53.14 53.48 53.24 3:34.58
45 Pearl Branain/Keira McDouglass/Hellan Giffard/Artemis Svanta (COS) 53.54 54.59 53.63 53.36 3:35.12
46 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Buy A Balloon/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Put Consul O'Rumpy In It/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Send Him Up To The Atmosphere/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Don't Let Him Down (GGS) 54.26 55.54 53.69 53.48 3:36.97
— Catelyn Cardinal/Hedi Leaman/Danika Von/Emily Smitt (TAE) 53.39 52.82 53.03 DNF DNF


Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Team Sprint — Qualifying

Top 10 teams advance to final round

1 Jasmin Kranz/Jessica Kranz (TRA) 18:06.0
2 Corine Tremanagazalu/Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 18:08.1
3 Jasmine Honnely/Yasmin Tilgrave (ETN) 18:17.1
4 Chae-Won Kim/Justine Letallec (KSK) 18:26.7
5 Antonia Draca/Servia Namura (FIC) 18:26.7
6 Courtney Labonne/Marcela Southfield (SEM) 18:41.0
7 Thrudur Sigurddottir/Sol Hergudur (KYR) 18:43.3
8 Trinidad Aloy/Luisa Azuaga (SAN) 18:44.4
9 Barb Shyla/Cari Youko (USD) 18:49.4
10 Charlotte Jackson/Alphaba Lewis (TAE) 18:49.7
------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Roxana Gillin/Tawfeeqa Hawford (EFL) 18:50.4
12 Anna Tamasov/Lara Tulisov (MTJ) 18:56.0
13 Praxis Novák/Zlata Kováts (APT) 18:58.6
14 Antoinette Crockford/Risa Cowland (ETM) 18:58.8
15 Colômbia Silveira/Diana Corona (EST) 19:00.4
16 Cerys Evans/Shan Donovon (ARM) 19:09.6
17 Avrora Flyorova/Serafima Silivanova (NZE) 19:19.1
18 Elise Grant/Gim A-bi (PSC) 19:33.2
19 Zale Martell/Aileen Rudolph (COS) 19:44.9
— Lyric Velvet/Dianna Doretta (MAP) DNF


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Ski Cross — Qualification

Top 32 advance to final

1 Birkerr Jonassenn (FIC) 1:12.49
2 Skizombie76 (KGS) 1:12.62
3 Skizombie75 (KGS) 1:12.83
4 Neil Marinkovic (ETM) 1:12.89
5 Luka Sulic (MTJ) 1:13.07
6 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 1:13.16
7 Éric Lamrer (KSK) 1:13.19
8 Quintius Uliani (FIC) 1:13.20
9 Rob Prior (WRY) 1:13.27
10 Reko Evilesre (VEK) 1:13.29
Slava Forest (QMB) 1:13.29
12 Maurice McPhee (EFL) 1:13.35
13 Magnus Konradssen (WRY) 1:13.37
14 Dominik Kraftswhelk (MTJ) 1:13.39
15 Steve Mendes (MAP) 1:13.42
16 Erunon Galondhen (VAL) 1:13.43
17 Tyler Floam (TAE) 1:13.44
18 Orestus Uliani (FIC) 1:13.45
19 Engel Alberts (QMB) 1:13.47
20 Valentin Eirbrandt (SEM) 1:13.54
21 Stan Recross (ETM) 1:13.73
22 Artur Auttenberg (TRA) 1:13.79
Florence Gale (TAE) 1:13.79
24 Loyal Youth Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sammy SixYearOld (GGS) 1:13.81
25 Oliver Davidson (ETN) 1:13.88
26 Gim Joŋ-jin (PSC) 1:13.89
27 Rhett Nangle (ARM) 1:14.00
28 Kameron Underwood (EFL) 1:14.06
29 Hussein Emad (ETM) 1:14.13
30 Stefan Hasse (TRA) 1:14.15
31 Paul Jarry (KSK) 1:14.17
32 Jake Real (TAE) 1:14.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Matej Grubisic (MTJ) 1:14.41
Yamano Ignavi (VEK) 1:14.41
35 Skizombie74 (KGS) 1:14.43
36 Krish Osman (EFL) 1:14.54
37 Simon-Luc Chasseur (KSK) 1:14.55
38 Rithanien Noroloth (VAL) 1:14.85
39 Gerasim Khalski (LAI) 1:14.87
40 Jenaro Wilford (MAP) 1:14.91
41 Jo Suŋ-sub (PSC) 1:15.14
42 Habrision Haetauré (VAL) 1:15.27
43 Rufus Bedford (ETN) 1:15.32
44 Howell Fitzgivens (ARM) 1:15.39
45 Tristin Walsh (ARM) 1:15.48
46 Saemund Urdsonn (KYR) 1:15.69
47 Oscar Holmwood (ETN) 1:16.03
48 Darian Dean (USD) 1:16.09
49 Harvey Williamson (PSC) 1:16.16
— Kermit Brankovic (QMB) DNF


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Halfpipe — Final

—                               1st     2nd     Best
1 Skizombie83 (KGS) 78.00 86.40 86.40
2 Nina Decameron (TAE) 86.20 82.00 86.20
3 Sonya Newgreen (ETM) 83.00 85.60 85.60
4 Ilerinraiel Lithtauré (VAL) 32.60 85.60 85.60
5 Jennifer Blau (TRA) 85.00 75.80 85.00
6 Sara Uliani (FIC) 84.40 65.60 84.40
7 Freya Ulwood (ETN) 84.40 53.00 84.40
8 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 81.80 84.20 84.20
9 Skizombie85 (KGS) 83.80 78.60 83.80
10 Livia Liphores (FIC) 83.60 70.00 83.60
11 Skizombie84 (KGS) 81.60 82.00 82.00
12 Arlene Kiarra (MAP) 74.40 80.80 80.80
13 Galena Errata (EST) 80.20 77.20 80.20
14 Beatriz Aurora (EST) 73.80 80.00 80.00
15 Gabriela Upton (QMB) 79.00 77.40 79.00
16 Sona Atikivali (ETM) 78.40 76.40 78.40
17 Paxi Compton (COS) 77.80 70.40 77.80
18 Stephani Austin (QMB) 73.80 76.00 76.00
19 Aleida Dahl (TRA) 67.60 74.80 74.80
20 Alita Squires (EFL) 74.60 43.60 74.60
21 Eustacia Cuijpers (COS) 62.20 61.80 62.20


Ice Hockey — Men's — Semifinals

Mapletish (MAP) 1–0 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
Astyrian Unified Team (AST) 3–1 Oisinistan (OIS)

For gold: Mapletish vs Astyrian Unified Team

For bronze: Gregoryisgodistan vs Oisinistan

Ice Hockey — Women's — Semifinals

Britonisea (BRI) 0–1 Wray (WRY)
The Holy FSM Empire (FSM) 0–3 Alphatheta (APT)

For gold: Wray vs Alphatheta

For bronze: Britonisesa vs The Holy FSM Empire

Nordic Combined — Women’s Team Large Hill/4×5 km

—										Jump	Penalty	4×5km	Total
1 Korina Stefanidis/Chelsea Wheeler/Gerardina Marchesi/Hande Kartal (PSC) 479.2 00:25.1 55:47.6 56:12.7
2 Ellie Parker/Vigdís Gilbert/Holly Randall/Jamie Brongwell (KSK) 488.5 00:12.7 56:03.3 56:16.0
3 Vegdis Thursdottir/Heidi Thjofbri/Audhum Hardis/Snitrja Bjordottir (KYR) 498 00:00.0 56:19.5 56:19.5
4 Hayden Nyetto/Ashley Pryce/Portia Gardner/Kelly Good (TAE) 493 00:06.7 56:19.5 56:26.2
5 Brigit Rowbottom/Holly Martins/Nanette Korhonen/Amya Seeger (COS) 464.1 00:45.2 55:54.2 56:39.4
6 Rosalind Corby/Val Prince/Mina Pring/Risa Pring (ETM) 483.3 00:19.6 56:22.3 56:41.9
7 Jaime Esperanza/Christianne Luella/Raelyn Laurencia/Seanna Romey (MAP) 457.2 00:54.4 56:10.6 57:05.0
8 Agathe Larenze/Krystal Larenz/Veronika Kauffman/Jessika Kauffman (TRA) 482.3 00:20.9 56:46.1 57:07.0
9 Lucy Karsen/Pippa Adamson/Shana Anderson/Bailey Graye (ETN) 483 00:20.0 57:54.0 58:14.0
10 Johana Yu/Frañseza Wirnhier/Wiktoria Graner/Praskovya Funar (APT) 414.8 01:50.9 57:12.2 59:03.1
11 Sisa Dork/Brit Jorunn/Genna Cury/Emilia Janne (USD) 478.9 00:25.5 58:46.0 59:11.5
12 Maariya Burton/Relyea Ace/Jeanine Jaffer/Cynthia Spicer (EFL) 479.8 00:24.3 58:59.4 59:23.7
13 Demarla Sinclair/Korla Sorensen/Claire Simonsen/Daniella Northwood (SEM) 491.4 00:08.8 59:36.0 59:44.8
14 Vela Pirassununga/Tábata Costa/Renata Vasconcelos/Miranda Olegário (EST) 459.8 00:50.9 59:00.8 59:51.7
15 Eloisa Capeda/Paloma Pavia/Marcela Ertesa/Paloma Mercador (SAN) 452 01:01.3 59:55.1 60:56.4


Short Track Speed Skating — Men’s 500 m — Final

1 Segui Merino (FEL)        40.734
2 Jose Martinez (ETM) 41.165
3 Saelion Werlithas (VAL) 41.436
4 Trizen Yelz (ZMC) 41.537
5 Graziano Knowles (EFL) 41.578
6 Vinsent Lokari (VEK) 41.600
7 Bob Slade (OIS) 42.061


Short Track Speed Skating — Men’s 1 500 m — Final

1 Alexander Müller (TRA)   2:12.203
2 Pete Lorenzi (ETM) 2:12.761
3 Skatezombie15 (KGS) 2:12.843
4 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 2:13.065
5 Katheer Dobson (EFL) 2:14.673
6 Olij Makarov (MTJ) 2:16.787


Short Track Speed Skating — Women’s 500 m — Final

1 Cäcilie Jaeger (TRA)      43.072
2 Bárbara Telesp (EST) 43.787
3 Alexa Decimii (FIC) 44.007
4 Crescentia Koenig (TRA) 44.035
5 Lelde Pujacs (CAE) 44.055
6 Hortensia Jojo (MAP) 44.327


Short Track Speed Skating — Women’s 1 500 m — Final

1 Hortensia Jojo (MAP)  2:19.255
2 June Farrah (EFL) 2:23.840
3 Mary Oneha (JES) 2:24.612
4 Cierra Gormly (EFL) 2:24.872
5 Joselyn Davis (PSC) 2:27.970 ADV
— Sayli Sukilari (VEK) DSQ


Snowboarding — Men's Parallel Slalom — Qualification

Top 32 qualify for final

1 Lex Brockman (ETM) 40.35 40.76 1:21.11
2 Jean-Guy Crevet (GUL) 42.02 40.14 1:22.16
3 Delmer Emery (EFL) 41.47 40.90 1:22.37
4 Moses Stevenson (SEM) 41.31 41.10 1:22.41
5 Rathancie (TEK) 40.63 42.30 1:22.93
6 Liam Douglas (WRY) 41.35 41.83 1:23.18
7 Sander Pedersen (SEM) 41.39 41.85 1:23.24
8 Danius Herrera (FIC) 42.37 41.10 1:23.47
9 Teion Hathanthir (VAL) 42.16 41.48 1:23.64
10 Sven Grünewald (TRA) 42.41 41.40 1:23.81
11 Vanse Eygalere (VEK) 41.69 42.17 1:23.86
12 Livius Carus (FIC) 42.30 41.71 1:24.01
13 Stephan Schulz (TRA) 42.31 41.75 1:24.06
14 Fong Lim (ETM) 42.16 42.04 1:24.20
15 Fedor Mitroglu (MTJ) 41.91 42.41 1:24.32
16 Conrad Timor (SAN) 41.74 42.63 1:24.37
17 Jason Mitchelson (ASW) 42.04 42.40 1:24.44
18 David Mince (USD) 41.50 43.11 1:24.61
19 Septimius Lecampus (FIC) 42.76 41.89 1:24.65
20 Sebastian Eli (MAP) 41.88 42.85 1:24.73
21 Nollin (TEK) 41.30 43.49 1:24.79
22 Henri Simard (KSK) 42.23 42.74 1:24.97
23 Turtulcien Tinumiel (VAL) 42.95 42.06 1:25.01
24 Berwarthcan Taltaonel (VAL) 42.72 42.33 1:25.05
25 Frances Oscunyo (SAN) 42.67 42.39 1:25.06
26 Steve Mendes (MAP) 42.37 42.77 1:25.14
27 Enemy Crusher Fatty Onasnowboard (GGS) 42.58 42.57 1:25.15
28 Enemy Crusher Crushy Boardy (GGS) 42.40 42.79 1:25.19
29 Hammond Cocks (QMB) 42.52 42.67 1:25.19
30 Isaac West (WRY) 42.45 42.88 1:25.33
31 Munsif Myers (EFL) 43.19 42.16 1:25.35
32 Enemy Crusher Fattycrushy Downthehillcrush (GGS) 43.17 42.21 1:25.38
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Clyde Head (ETN) 42.53 42.87 1:25.40
34 Perry Hile (BRI) 42.19 43.26 1:25.45
35 Enemy Crusher Crushy Onasnowboard (GGS) 42.80 42.73 1:25.53
36 Gabriel Mitchell (QMB) 41.53 44.01 1:25.54
37 Fingol Vilmeither (KYR) 43.10 42.51 1:25.61
38 Odin Vasad (KYR) 43.14 42.56 1:25.70
39 Xian Hile (BRI) 43.19 42.57 1:25.76
40 Janez Alojzij Bedžeti (PSC) 42.78 43.03 1:25.81
41 Wilf Tanner (ETN) 42.50 43.56 1:26.06
42 Thomas Fort (PSC) 43.54 42.58 1:26.12
43 Louis-Phillippe Garneau (KSK) 42.50 43.74 1:26.24
44 Oscar Monyos (SAN) 43.70 42.54 1:26.24
45 Todd Yomakorvi (VEK) 44.18 42.16 1:26.34
46 Percival O'Hannagan (QMB) 42.66 43.68 1:26.34
47 Gweglirdoran Falaron (VAL) 43.97 42.43 1:26.40
48 Cyrus Selby (ETN) 44.31 42.53 1:26.84
49 James Hile (BRI) 44.05 43.00 1:27.05
50 Radek Monroe (QMB) 42.74 44.38 1:27.12
51 Raymond Carrión (PSC) 44.33 42.95 1:27.28
52 Jamie Hile (BRI) 44.36 43.21 1:27.57
53 Jalfreezy (TEK) 44.34 43.37 1:27.71
54 Kofta (TEK) 43.76 43.97 1:27.73
55 Brian Gaveo (BNM) 43.31 49.45 1:32.76
56 Khaleefa Abbas (EFL) 43.80 59.95 1:43.75


Snowboarding — Women's Parallel Slalom — Qualification

Top 32 qualify for final


1 Annemarie König (TRA) 41.12 41.14 1:22.26
2 Laura Kalen (ETM) 41.78 41.24 1:23.02
3 Ileena Kolikaru (VEK) 41.32 41.95 1:23.27
4 Heidi Gomez (TAE) 42.24 41.10 1:23.34
5 Liva Terjas (FIC) 41.85 41.51 1:23.36
6 Fernanda Aaarrgh (EST) 41.34 42.04 1:23.38
7 Tarja Oestrhov (FIC) 42.37 41.14 1:23.51
8 Manuela Ianica (FIC) 41.99 41.61 1:23.60
9 Ana Watson (ETM) 41.28 42.59 1:23.87
10 Michelle Ctvrtnik (QMB) 41.63 42.29 1:23.92
11 Leslie Batts (ETN) 42.81 41.26 1:24.07
12 Aniela Skala (NIK) 42.03 42.04 1:24.07
13 Cathrin Meyer (TRA) 41.37 42.86 1:24.23
14 Emily Olsen (KSK) 43.21 41.08 1:24.29
15 Elizabeth Chambers (BNM) 41.68 43.01 1:24.69
16 Mellastiel Faerondalan (VAL) 42.67 42.11 1:24.78
17 Ella Leocadia (MAP) 42.20 42.78 1:24.98
18 Lostfindiel Rhuidiir (VAL) 42.97 42.05 1:25.02
19 Jû Dæ-in (PSC) 41.98 43.07 1:25.05
20 Elísabet Aevarstrom (KSK) 41.82 43.24 1:25.06
21 Paquita Fabregat (SAN) 42.43 42.70 1:25.13
22 Jasmine Viorapani (BNM) 42.45 42.90 1:25.35
23 Kira Labate (EST) 43.90 41.54 1:25.44
24 Joie Nassar (EFL) 43.47 42.02 1:25.49
25 Alanis Octans (EST) 41.89 43.63 1:25.52
26 Heidi Monaghan (KSK) 43.56 42.00 1:25.56
27 Michonne Lindgate (SEM) 42.82 42.90 1:25.72
28 O Hye-yun (PSC) 43.09 42.82 1:25.91
29 Maddison Lambrick (WRY) 41.95 44.04 1:25.99
30 Katarina Jamara (MTJ) 42.49 43.57 1:26.06
31 Halarahiniel Kevadhrinlal (VAL) 44.11 41.96 1:26.07
32 July Hollins (ETN) 42.67 43.42 1:26.09
-----------------------------------------------------------------
33 Beth Greene (USD) 43.67 42.58 1:26.25
34 Estela Stalrich (SAN) 44.47 41.95 1:26.42
35 Maya Adelle (MAP) 44.49 42.02 1:26.51
36 Melcistdeth Mithlitheil (VAL) 43.88 42.79 1:26.67
37 Laura Bertrand (QMB) 43.01 43.75 1:26.76
38 Priscila Monet (EST) 43.20 43.61 1:26.81
39 Xa Vyestavi (VEK) 42.89 44.06 1:26.95
40 Priscila Rhodes (QMB) 43.57 43.42 1:26.99
41 Margarete Ludwig (TRA) 42.76 44.36 1:27.12
42 Yanamarie Sayman (EFL) 42.90 44.26 1:27.16
43 Edwena Williams (ETN) 42.91 44.39 1:27.30
44 Khazimat Ibragimov (PSC) 44.27 44.05 1:28.32
45 Charlene Lecomte (EFL) 46.64 42.99 1:29.63
46 Iduna Sanngetall (KYR) 44.42 45.21 1:29.63
47 Angélique Myska (QMB) 42.80 1:03.78 1:46.58
— Erika Sorensen-Muller (SEM) 41.85 DNF DNF
Isabel Dica (SAN) 45.93 DNF DNF
Enna Grace (TAE) DSQ DSQ
Freydis Balderdottir (KYR) DNF DNF


Speed Skating — Men’s Team Pursuit — Early RoundsBracket

Play-in Round
1 Tayyab Lacombe/Laith Farmer/Anže Mani (EFL)                                                                   3:43.16
2 Kwan Huang-Le/John Wong/Stephen Lindbergh (BNM) 3:43.65

1 Roland Graf/Richard Becker/Benno Nitzsch (FSM) 3:48.55
2 Larrie Mirza/Linton Lonnie/Xavier Smith (USD) 3:50.05

1 Reiner Unterbrink/Peter Mohren/Roman Pletcher (TRA) 3:41.85
2 Pervert Chaser SJGLOVESLOPUNNIES/Pervert Chaser SJGISALOPUNNY/Pervert Chaser DONTSTREAKORIWILLSLICE (GGS) 3:47.30

1 Jarmo Selvaggio/Per Macek/Merfyn Oliver (QMB) 3:43.66
2 Bortello/Rafael Soyo/Enric Durayda (SAN) 3:43.97


Round of 16
1 Phillip Carson/Travis Sooke/Jaeden-Jean Durnin (KSK)                                        3:43.82
— Tayyab Lacombe/Laith Farmer/Anže Mani (EFL) DSQ

1 Steve Mendes/Pánfilo Sydney/Colby Ruperto (MAP) 3:41.28
2 Samij Jedinak/Max Khedira/Giorgi Khedira (MTJ) 3:42.40

1 Sven Kramer/Charlie Caruso/Basa Mtengo (ETM) 3:40.52
2 Roland Graf/Richard Becker/Benno Nitzsch (FSM) 3:45.14

1 Lysander Tresler/Florian Fischer/Eric Nicodemo (APT) 3:42.05
2 Stapen Ikavistre/Todd Yeskoviyey/Irvo Ulesi (VEK) 3:43.51

1 Reiner Unterbrink/Peter Mohren/Roman Pletcher (TRA) 3:41.60
2 Michel Pereira/Octavius Durbin/Lars Kristiansen (COS) 3:42.28

1 David Stearn/Guadalberto Corona/Ham Gû-jûn (PSC) 3:42.84
2 Fr. Germanus the Younger/Fr. Basil the Confessor/Fr.Proterius the Thunder-Thighed (ARC) 3:43.95

1 Brett Homage/Stephen Exeter/Joe Benitez (TAE) 3:42.36
2 Jarmo Selvaggio/Per Macek/Merfyn Oliver (QMB) 3:48.36

1 Niklas Henrikssen/Stanislasz Østergård/Oskar Costello (AST) 3:42.04
2 Ludvig Vasiljevs/Miks Indrašis/Ralf Masalskis (CAE) 3:42.13


Quarterfinals, semifinals, final to be on the second day of competition.

Medal Tally
Medal tally after Day 14	TRI	G	S	B	T
Electrum ETM 13 8 11 32
Transalpine Republic TRA 10 7 7 24
Ficiscia FIC 5 7 4 16
Mattijana MTJ 4 4 2 10
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 4 2 2 8
Mapletish MAP 4 2 1 7
Nikolia NIK 4 1 0 5
Kriegiersien KGS 3 6 7 16
Kelssek KSK 3 6 2 11
Falkasia FLK 3 1 1 5
Kyrjasmark KYR 3 0 2 5
Alphatheta APT 2 3 1 6
Felibriga FEL 2 2 4 8
Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 2 0 4
Cosumar COS 2 1 4 7
Vekaiyu VEK 2 1 1 4
Astyrian Unified Olympic Team AST 2 1 1 4
Liventia LEN 2 1 0 3
Sjovenia SJO 2 0 0 2
San Llera SAN 1 2 3 6
Estelar EST 1 2 3 6
Quakmybush QMB 1 2 2 5
Taeshan TAE 1 2 2 5
Ethane ETN 1 2 2 5
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 1 1 2 4
Armoraecia ARM 1 1 0 2
Semarland SEM 1 0 3 4
Neu Engollon NEG 1 0 2 3
United States of Devonta USD 1 0 2 3
Kannap KAN 1 0 1 2
Wray WRY 1 0 1 2
The Urain URN 1 0 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 0 1
Aswick ASW 1 0 0 1
Zillmerilic ZMC 1 0 0 1
Valanora VAL 0 3 4 7
The Holy FSM Empire FSM 0 2 1 3
Glisandia GLS 0 2 0 2
Blackhelm Confederacy BKC 0 2 0 2
Laiatanese Federation LAI 0 2 0 2
Bulgar Rouge BUL 0 2 0 2
The Archregimancy ARC 0 1 2 3
Caermine CAE 0 1 1 2
Yellow Star Republic YSR 0 1 1 2
Novaya Zelmya NZE 0 1 0 1
Rhodesialund FRR 0 0 1 1
Frenline Delpha FND 0 0 1 1
Jestoria JES 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Electrum on Sun Mar 20, 2016 12:35 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2403
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Sun Mar 20, 2016 1:03 am

Day 15 Results

Alpine Skiing — Women's Slalom

1 Paula Gabinia (FIC)                   50.83    52.36    1:43.19
2 Daniella Viedenfele (MTJ) 52.18 51.26 1:43.44
3 Alyssa Nixon (WRY) 52.00 52.52 1:44.52
4 Taryn Henderson (KSK) 53.11 51.51 1:44.62
5 Sylwia Abbascia (APT) 52.18 52.64 1:44.82
6 Sophie Tremain (GUL) 52.35 53.11 1:45.46
7 Skizombie26 (KGS) 52.30 53.19 1:45.49
8 Syr Skirndottir (KYR) 52.00 53.88 1:45.88
9 Vera Hillebrand (FSM) 53.05 52.95 1:46.00
10 Skizombie27 (KGS) 53.47 52.64 1:46.11
11 Hortência Vega (EST) 54.51 52.63 1:47.14
12 Victoria Jimena (MAP) 52.37 56.51 1:48.88
13 Cary Jansing (QMB) 54.00 54.89 1:48.89
14 Ffion Talbot (ARM) 54.45 55.53 1:49.98
15 Nina Parchekno (TAE) 58.39 51.94 1:50.33
16 Anje Syndottir (KYR) 53.13 57.58 1:50.71
17 Celia Lita (SAN) 57.18 54.07 1:51.25
18 Sera Aygasti (VEK) 58.41 53.02 1:51.43
19 Marta Girgensons (CAE) 53.09 58.55 1:51.64
20 Sayli Ivulse (VEK) 57.83 54.10 1:51.93
21 Alyssa Gregory (KSK) 54.12 58.68 1:52.80
22 Emily Molyneux (ARM) 57.55 55.46 1:53.01
23 Piper Dacey (FND) 53.84 59.39 1:53.23
24 Sharice Dolaigh (ETN) 59.20 54.03 1:53.23
25 Vanlastiel Madilinar (VAL) 58.27 56.08 1:54.35
26 Corine Tremanagazalu (BNM) 53.49 1:00.97 1:54.46
27 Hayley Kilton (ETN) 1:00.11 54.36 1:54.47
28 Irina Robbi (EST) 56.31 58.29 1:54.60
29 A.C. Benitez (TAE) 54.06 1:03.46 1:57.52
30 Fishmancurry (TEK) 57.15 1:00.48 1:57.63
31 Hailie Van Amelsvoort (QMB) 1:03.12 55.16 1:58.28
32 Gbemi Adegoroye (SEM) 1:03.36 56.62 1:59.98
33 Honor Vipond (QMB) 59.86 1:00.28 2:00.14
34 Reina Ibrahim (EFL) 1:00.36 59.80 2:00.16
35 Annabell Weaks (ETN) 1:05.65 54.63 2:00.28
36 Kara Milovic (MTJ) 58.48 1:04.60 2:03.08
37 Ekaterina Pozdnyakov (LAI) 1:02.61 1:01.81 2:04.42
38 Halanathiel Culithdal (VAL) 1:07.64 1:02.62 2:10.26
39 Im Ji-ha (PSC) 1:07.24 1:03.62 2:10.86
— Carolina Prengle (ETM) 51.94 DNF DNF
Jenofa Alzugaray (FEL) 52.00 DNF DNF
Antonietta Cabrera (SAN) 52.23 DNF DNF
Ashleigh Bette (MAP) 52.52 DNF DNF
Aamina Keeley (EFL) 52.65 DNF DNF
Aubina Toure (EFL) 53.02 DNF DNF
Christina Käthe (TRA) 53.06 DSQ DSQ
Sandra Costa (APT) 53.06 DNF DNF
Frea Sjoedstrum (FIC) 53.31 DNF DNF
Ashleigh Jewell (ETN) 53.91 DNF DNF
Aleca Recta (FIC) 54.15 DNF DNF
Natalya Petrov (KYR) 54.55 DNF DNF
Brooke Winneke (FND) 54.74 DNF DNF
Nesswen Yrauloth (VAL) 58.87 DNF DNF
Sandra Fagundes (EST) 58.97 DNF DNF
Paca Ale (SAN) 1:00.12 DNF DNF
Flora Penelope (USD) 1:06.71 DNF DNF
Alauraieldë Elendhen (VAL) DNF DNF
Anya Osolodkin (LAI) DNF DNF
Argélia Ras (EST) DNF DNF
Ashley Redwood (SEM) DNF DNF
Augusta Reuter (TRA) DNF DNF
Camille Kadlec (QMB) DNF DNF
Hnossa Validottir (KYR) DNF DNF
Josephine Kennedy-Campbell (WRY) DNF DNF
Katie Piper (BNM) DNF DNF
Kekteremia Sipivari (VEK) DNF DNF
Madison Graeme (ARM) DNF DNF
Maria Tadic (MTJ) DNF DNF
Megan Rastas (ETM) DNF DNF
Najna Sivins (FIC) DNF DNF
Skizombie25 (KGS) DNF DNF
Skizombie28 (KGS) DSQ DSQ
Sophie Rochfort (ARM) DNF DNF
Zdenka Raneri (APT) DNF DNF
Zhenya Tornincasa (APT) DNF DNF


Biathlon — Men’s 4×7.5 km Relay

1 Geoff Tanner/Mark Weyberry/Jason Horn/Roch Fréchette (KSK)                      1:21:52.6
2 Panayot Kirov/Yordan Aleksandrov/Gabriel Katsarov/Kimon Naumov (BUL) 1:22:05.3
3 Soldier PSDF884/Soldier 3929DF/Soldier 48DFSDFN/Soldier 834JAF (GGS) 1:22:16.8
4 Edouard Destound/Marcel Touran/Hubert Sommellet/Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 1:22:32.3
5 Hercules Smith/Samuel Zion/Oslo Kendrid/Gunder Woodworth (USD) 1:22:42.4
6 Danius Iugata/Nicos Ninni/Laurentius Resci/Eirik Asgeirssen (FIC) 1:22:58.1
7 Amder Ahjstavir/Za'vassa Hamnurabbi/Dahfarahn Rouvadni/Vasorad Zahmhan (FRR) 1:23:06.8
8 Ripley Ambrosio/Steve Mendes/Reynard Clinton/Camrino Salomon (MAP) 1:23:15.7
9 Easton Fabian/Kaolin Harley/Fenton Gorbold/Lovell Layton (ETN) 1:23:41.1
10 Bakary Ba/Gunnar Rocehmback/Jon Jorgensson/Adegoke Ajayi (SEM) 1:23:43.6
11 Viktor Steuben/Willy Frost/Albert Hirsch/Alexis Stenger (TRA) 1:23:51.3
12 Mike Schweizer/Thile Stensrud/Oliver Mitchell/Cwe Bon-suŋ (PSC) 1:24:11.9
13 Leon Fafnir/Minto Green/Abignale Walker/Alexander Bryson (ETM) 1:24:15.0
14 Cecili Carme/Bernat Bormay/Adalbert Castellana/Cecili Boll (SAN) 1:24:25.0
15 Jordy Flare/Mathias Gardevoir/Thad Montague/Jose Canevaria (TAE) 1:24:53.6
16 Skeggold Modsogsonn/Thor Kongsen/Omi Gylfjotr/Saemund Bragisonn (KYR) 1:25:05.9
17 Brennan Hughes/Tomos Davies/Dylan Price/Ryan Smith (ARM) 1:25:07.3
18 Paul Sommers/Kharles Auxley/Austin Villanueva/Alexi Holopainen (COS) 1:28:07.4
19 Julian Karilov/Mihael Samarov/Ivalyo Georgiov/Fedor Maljenko (MTJ) 1:28:39.7
20 Kiernan Howard/James Holliday/Roberto Gonzales/Ariano Gonzales-Rivera (BNM) 1:33:14.6


Bobsleigh — Four-Man — Runs 1 and 2

—1 Alexander Moss/Daniel Barry/Rhys Evans/Finlay Wright (ARM)                                                                                                                                                                                                                             51.23  51.41  1:42.64
2 Karl Svensson/Dimitri "Rossiya" Romanov/Jan Holtgren/Yule Skoog (FLK) 51.29 51.37 1:42.66
Steve Arkey/Brendan Holland/Mac Graffi/Roger Graffi (ETM) 51.31 51.35 1:42.66
4 Dylan Aberhart/Harley Norris/Luke Smith/Mitchell Richards (ASW) 51.34 51.34 1:42.68
5 Kirum Svensson/Lee Clarke/Alandag Avgaard/Umar Moagaren (COS) 51.30 51.39 1:42.69
6 Mason Redmond/Neville McNaughton/Adam Forrestal/Oliver Jenkins (ARM) 51.44 51.26 1:42.70
7 Michel Arglauer/Reinhard Feinlau/Oskar Rogglietto/Jean-Philippe St. Vincent (NEG) 51.20 51.53 1:42.73
8 Petre Lamja/Dominik Handlos/Martin Hintero/Marko Ritzmaeler (MTJ) 51.28 51.54 1:42.82
Raymond Nguyen/Liam Spiegelmann/Tim Haidler/Oswald Scheppers (ETM) 51.61 51.21 1:42.82
10 Aaron Williams/Liam Butler/Alfie Dardis/Harri Richards (ARM) 51.47 51.39 1:42.86
11 Themistokles Montanari/Gerhard Brodbeck/Gianmaria Sciacchitano/Vito Holzknecht (APT) 51.47 51.40 1:42.87
12 Harris Byron/Boniface Lloyd/Jackson Trenton/Malone Connor (MAP) 51.84 51.08 1:42.92
13 Nathan Puel/Harry Tanner/Paul Bédard-Champlain/Olivier Boulerice (KSK) 51.73 51.21 1:42.94
14 Michael McFadden/Jordan Lauffer/Tyler Aimes/Grant Fisher (TAE) 51.42 51.56 1:42.98
15 Avkt Zadornov/Pavel Vanzin/Kiril Yamov/Alexander Tefurnov (LAI) 51.59 51.51 1:43.10
16 Alfons Blocher/Edgar Landsteiner/Ekkehard Opitz/Finn Wellmann (FSM) 51.40 51.80 1:43.20
17 Dušan Greenberg/Bronislav Horak/Mefodiy Argyris/Lubomír Stieber (APT) 51.55 51.69 1:43.24
18 Eckehard Oppert/Benjamin Schedl/Niclas Wagenseil/Torben Gehring (FSM) 51.63 51.63 1:43.26
19 Robert Elpidio/Jamison Everard/Steve Mendes/Wardell Sancho (MAP) 51.75 51.52 1:43.27
20 Ben Messer/Viktor Käufer/Stefan Westerberg/Lanzo Kauffman (TRA) 51.99 51.30 1:43.29
21 Fedor Marelika/Ulin Višnov/Julian Shultz/Niko Shudinov (MTJ) 52.29 51.05 1:43.34
22 Bag Byuŋ-hûn/Dominick Rickman/Nelio Salsido/Qankarlo Flóreso (PSC) 51.54 51.87 1:43.41
23 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Slavery Is Freedom/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Slavery Is Great/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Slavery Is Slavery/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Slaver Is Fun (GGS) 51.67 51.75 1:43.42
24 Whitney Mutton/Ike Richardson/Berny Graves/Cornell Lewin (ETN) 51.92 51.59 1:43.51
25 Arthorean Gwaviel/Barmordien Galalithial/Draugaias Tathelwa/Iauron Nalleth (VAL) 51.94 51.60 1:43.54
26 Gaspare Smolák/Gallo Rybár/Alexis Peter/Philandros Wang (APT) 52.28 51.29 1:43.57
27 Leif Lantos/Rupert Ermacora/Ed Romero/Maitiú Coombs (QMB) 51.28 52.30 1:43.58
28 Simon Schist/Connor Jensen/Bo Montgomery/Jon Harris (KBM) 51.88 51.72 1:43.60
29 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Enslave The Guaya Beans/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Enslave The Guaya Beans Some More/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Enslave The Guaya Beans Even More/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Death Death Death Die SJG (GGS) 51.63 52.06 1:43.69
30 Isay Points/Pàl Buddy/Paz Thomas/Darius Carton (USD) 51.56 52.31 1:43.87
Kyle Croyston/Ennis Hanover/Raul Al-Qaynah/Gautstafr Alexandersen (COS) 52.49 51.38 1:43.87
32 Kambe Butler/Jens Jorlsson/Janko den Karlsson/Rune Marcsson (SEM) 51.42 52.46 1:43.88
33 Steven Sanghu/Evan Shacram/Adwin Stangelo/Rick Haynes (BNM) 51.56 52.36 1:43.92
34 Jarmil Polak/Senan Krakowski/Roger Merlo/Parris Arlotti (QMB) 52.32 51.66 1:43.98
35 Marion Kysely/Jan Der Kuyt/Royce Emberhardt/Oldain Johnson (COS) 51.72 52.29 1:44.01
36 Vanse Ikrovi/Seri Ymalo/Kuselo Kystrevastri/Seri Iyakasku (VEK) 52.15 51.88 1:44.03
37 Digby Harris/Drake Smith/Credo Kyle/Rudolph Hays (USD) 51.42 52.64 1:44.06
38 Raphael Haselberger/Benedikt Hennig/Björn Schröpfer/Walther Schulz (FSM) 52.12 51.99 1:44.11
39 Avgust Denisov/Jaroslav Grishin/Vanya Domnin/Georgy Bragin (LAI) 51.64 52.48 1:44.12
40 Djayden Tveit/Taamir Underwood/Donato Zand/Anže Jaap (EFL) 51.90 52.29 1:44.19
41 Helgi Brisold/Forseti Tangnioster/Sturl Giukisonn/Clothild Odursonn (KYR) 51.60 52.60 1:44.20
42 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dump Dumpy/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dump O'Rumpy/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dump Grumpy Rumpy/Dump Grumpy O'Rumpy (GGS) 51.90 52.39 1:44.29
Jaden Salerno/Simon Connor/Kyle Donaldson/William Tanner (KSK) 52.95 51.34 1:44.29
44 Baracaedraug Narlithil/Tanron Galadel/Tauramonlerren Toratholta/Celeion Augthansel (VAL) 52.65 51.89 1:44.54
45 Buster June/Cletus Ethelbert/Kenneth Maze/Matt Frenzy (USD) 52.48 52.08 1:44.56
46 Alien Kiagaseer/Legoon Ealodhen/Suiadur Galaval/Saelian Faelandaerl (VAL) 52.66 51.92 1:44.58
47 Leo Altovas/Sergi Pena/Marco Speja/Abraham Cafarazoni (SAN) 52.58 52.23 1:44.81
48 Rupert Spurling/Marlen Gashpar/Vlado Seegers/Stojan Harvey (SJO) 51.73 53.11 1:44.84
49 Andreas Haxstrom/Abdoulaye Seck/Isaac Mbembe/Remaine Hutwell (SEM) 53.19 51.93 1:45.12
50 Jackie Smith/Ashley Smith/Arnold Smith/Grey Smith (TAE) 52.99 52.39 1:45.38
51 Porcius Locor/Carolus Catulo/Nefarios Fulvius/Nervas Janukis (FIC) 52.60 52.87 1:45.47
52 Tristan Vennard/Henry Corin/Julian Hollinworth/Spencer Temple (WRY) 52.95 52.86 1:45.81
53 Easton Freeman/Melvin Marlowe/Lex Salvage/Maxwell Backus (ETN) 53.13 52.87 1:46.00
54 Pavel Deveri/Liam Flanders/Gary Helm/Garth Snow (KSK) 54.77 52.93 1:47.70
— Tyrese Bruno/Mashhur Mistry/Courtenay Lester/Taaha Vorgan (EFL) DNF DNF
Grischa Maslak/Timur Kirilov/Timofey Drugov/Artyom Yeskertov (LAI) DSQ DSQ
Johan Hollins/Wynne Micheli/Osheen Axelsen/Coinneach Baines (QMB) DSQ DSQ
Matthias den Lindes/Yhemaine Martin/Tremaine Harwell/Leon Sorenesn (SEM) DNF DNF


Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Team Sprint — Final

1 Jasmin Kranz/Jessica Kranz (TRA)                        18:04.7
2 Charlotte Jackson/Alphaba Lewis (TAE) 18:07.5
3 Antonia Draca/Servia Namura (FIC) 18:14.1
4 Thrudur Sigurddottir/Sol Hergudur (KYR) 18:15.1
5 Trinidad Aloy/Luisa Azuaga (SAN) 18:16.6
6 Chae-Won Kim/Justine Letallec (KSK) 18:26.0
7 Corine Tremanagazalu/Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 18:33.0
8 Courtney Labonne/Marcela Southfield (SEM) 18:43.0
9 Jasmine Honnely/Yasmin Tilgrave (ETN) 18:44.6
10 Barb Shyla/Cari Youko (USD) 19:28.9


Figure Skating — Women's Individual Short Program

Top 24 to final round

1 Sophia Heža (MTJ) 78.30
2 Sia Applegate (ETM) 74.82
3 Sayli Kamastori (VEK) 72.48
4 Derby Pemberton (ETN) 70.27
5 Vênus Faber (EST) 67.97
6 Tristana Atreia (FIC) 67.95
7 Skatezombie4 (KGS) 67.58
8 Skatezombie5 (KGS) 65.37
9 Ashema Taylor (KSK) 65.22
10 Ruby Ng (ETM) 65.18
11 Maddi Cole (QMB) 64.94
12 Loria DeMontrond (COS) 64.88
13 Jazmine Ward (ETN) 64.53
14 Sapphire Ng (ETM) 64.38
15 Lalla Mokkumannen (COS) 64.16
16 Ankya Isilavi (VEK) 63.62
17 Xa Bolakivi (VEK) 63.58
18 Hannah Finley (SJO) 63.51
19 Anna Siegel (TRA) 63.47
20 Ceres Marinho (EST) 62.88
21 Cailee MacDougall (QMB) 62.79
22 Emily Souttar (WRY) 62.38
23 Cleffie Martinez (GGS) 62.28
24 Julia Delay (QMB) 62.24
----------------------------------------------------------
25 Hidra Azevedo (EST) 61.96
26 Ilona Siegel (TRA) 60.96
27 Thorbiorg Valasag (KYR) 60.56
28 Abi Harrison (BRI) 59.98
29 Carelia Debarros (FEL) 59.15
30 Skatezombie6 (KGS) 58.60
31 Valentina Bok (LAI) 58.42
32 Sex Slave ZAAXXXXXDORF (GGS) 57.81
33 Natsumi Elizabeth (USD) 57.21
34 Anne Hilsbury of Junterapten the Second (BRI) 56.77
35 Silke Werth (TRA) 56.72
36 Sophia Nitrova (FIC) 56.18
37 Natalija Bogdanic (IZM) 55.95
38 Nirilai Vio (PRO) 55.58
39 Andrea Villanueva (TAE) 55.46
40 Alexandria Berry (BNJ) 55.18
41 Coco Tobadda (PRO) 54.53
42 Yvette Sheryl (MAP) 54.43
43 Anne-Louise Fortier (KSK) 54.14
44 Princess Stephanie Bush-Sunbury (KWP) 53.98
45 Chloe Ireland (WRY) 53.22
46 Mirchiandcockscomb (TEK) 53.12
47 Adele Wong (BNM) 52.41
48 Julia Glassarrow (BKC) 52.18
49 Currychickenriceand (TEK) 51.58
50 Rachel May (KSK) 51.29
51 Valentina Kucina (IZM) 51.15
52 Lorette Richemont (GUL) 50.92
53 LaMonique Washington (BNM) 50.89
54 Natalia Robak (KFT) 50.51
55 Helvi Kiri (PSC) 49.95
56 Sex Slave ZAXBREAD (GGS) 48.48
57 Clematis Ella (MAP) 48.16
58 Jenny Ufeera (JES) 47.76
59 Dunja Rupcic (IZM) 47.20
Lore Keranchev (COS) 47.20
61 Nihari (TEK) 46.72
62 Galedpantiel Aldaloth (VAL) 46.29
63 Lorica Roberts (PRO) 46.16
64 Zara Christian (KWP) 45.99
65 Lucy Waters (BRI) 45.97
66 Jenn Shanene (USD) 45.56
67 Paula Tess (MAP) 44.38
68 Stella Llwan (OIS) 44.28
69 Bogotta Sanchez (TAE) 43.67
70 Embla Hoenir (KYR) 43.17
71 Laurgathenniel Galonvir (VAL) 43.01
72 Silthea Larendhrinseer (VAL) 42.08
73 Ethera Foro (PRO) 41.73
74 Lyubov Numov (LAI) 40.36
75 Amy Tyree (TAE) 37.18
76 Julia Tamasov (MTJ) 35.51


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Ski Cross — Final

Heats
Top 2 advance to quarterfinals

Heat 1
1 Tyler Floam (TAE) 1
2 Birkerr Jonassenn (FIC) 2
3 Erunon Galondhen (VAL) 3
4 Jake Real (TAE) DNF

Heat 2
1 Steve Mendes (MAP) 1
2 Orestus Uliani (FIC) 2
3 Paul Jarry (KSK) 3
4 Skizombie76 (KGS) 4

Heat 3
1 Dominik Kraftswhelk (MTJ) 1
2 Skizombie75 (KGS) 2
3 Stefan Hasse (TRA) 3
4 Engel Alberts (QMB) DNF

Heat 4
1 Hussein Emad (ETM) 1
2 Valentin Eirbrandt (SEM) 2
3 Neil Marinkovic (ETM) 3
4 Magnus Konradssen (WRY) 4

Heat 5
1 Stan Recross (ETM) 1
2 Maurice McPhee (EFL) 2
3 Luka Sulic (MTJ) 3
4 Kameron Underwood (EFL) 4

Heat 6
1 Artur Auttenberg (TRA) 1
2 Slava Forest (QMB) 2
3 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) DNF
4 Rhett Nangle (ARM) DNF

Heat 7
1 Florence Gale (TAE) 1
2 Gim Joŋ-jin (PSC) 2
3 Éric Lamrer (KSK) 3
4 Reko Evilesre (VEK) 4

Heat 8
1 Rob Prior (WRY) 1
2 Quintius Uliani (FIC) 2
3 Oliver Davidson (ETN) 3
4 Loyal Youth Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sammy SixYearOld (GGS) 4


Quarterfinals
Top 2 advance to semifinals

Quarterfinal 1
1 Birkerr Jonassenn (FIC) 1
2 Quintius Uliani (FIC) 2
3 Rob Prior (WRY) 3
4 Tyler Floam (TAE) 4

Quarterfinal 2
1 Steve Mendes (MAP) 1
2 Orestus Uliani (FIC) 2
3 Florence Gale (TAE) 3
4 Gim Joŋ-jin (PSC) 4

Quarterfinal 3
1 Artur Auttenberg (TRA) 1
2 Skizombie75 (KGS) 2
3 Slava Forest (QMB) 3
4 Dominik Kraftswhelk (MTJ) 4

Quarterfinal 4
1 Maurice McPhee (EFL) 1
2 Hussein Emad (ETM) 2
3 Valentin Eirbrandt (SEM) 3
4 Stan Recross (ETM) 4


Semifinals
Top 2 advance to final

Semifinal 1
1 Hussein Emad (ETM) 1
2 Quintius Uliani (FIC) 2
3 Birkerr Jonassenn (FIC) 3
4 Maurice McPhee (EFL) 4

Semifinal 2
1 Skizombie75 (KGS) 1
2 Steve Mendes (MAP) 2
3 Artur Auttenberg (TRA) 3
4 Orestus Uliani (FIC) 4


Final
1 Quintius Uliani (FIC)      1
2 Hussein Emad (ETM) 2
3 Steve Mendes (MAP) 3
4 Skizombie75 (KGS) DNF


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Ski Cross — Qualification
Top 32 qualify for final


1 Skizombie91 (KGS) 1:12.77
2 Xa Kilakalov (VEK) 1:12.80
3 Rebecca Pancochova (SJO) 1:12.86
4 Ashley Morgenstern (TAE) 1:12.92
5 Jonna Sjoedrsted (FIC) 1:13.05
6 Decimia Kyrilli (FIC) 1:13.07
7 Cassidy Martindale (EFL) 1:13.19
8 Charley Lovell (QMB) 1:13.25
9 Esmée Kathie (USD) 1:13.27
10 Jessie Abbott (ETM) 1:13.28
11 Danna Cahill (EFL) 1:13.29
12 Barb Gordon (ETM) 1:13.31
Sextia Parva (FIC) 1:13.31
14 Skizombie89 (KGS) 1:13.34
15 Skizombie90 (KGS) 1:13.36
16 Abril Navalha (EST) 1:13.42
17 Arlene Kiarra (MAP) 1:13.45
18 Daniella Kramaric (MTJ) 1:13.47
19 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 1:13.58
20 Augusta Cardis (EST) 1:13.70
21 Danya Hjalmarsdottir (COS) 1:13.75
22 Saffron Donne (QMB) 1:13.79
23 Fran Encarnita (MAP) 1:13.81
24 Bianca Bellasis (WRY) 1:13.88
25 India Wilson (WRY) 1:13.89
26 Dina Tulic (MTJ) 1:14.01
27 Georgia Zamas (MTJ) 1:14.02
28 Ella Gomez (TAE) 1:14.06
29 Elen Aylward (ARM) 1:14.21
30 Jennifer Blau (TRA) 1:14.24
31 Vasilisa Goryunov (LAI) 1:14.29
32 Rachel Griffith (ETM) 1:14.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Katherine Pancochova (SJO) 1:14.37
34 Aurélie Beauchamp (KSK) 1:14.44
35 Emma Stewart (ETN) 1:14.51
36 Caeniel Aldaren (VAL) 1:14.56
37 Sabrina Dutra (EST) 1:14.62
38 Marged Carey (ARM) 1:14.64
39 Kaitlin Mason (ETN) 1:14.65
40 Esdothiel Tathloth (VAL) 1:14.67
41 Agnija London (COS) 1:14.70
42 Jean Grace (TAE) 1:14.78
43 Sisani Bolastori (VEK) 1:14.88
44 Aleida Dahl (TRA) 1:14.95
45 Minusathiel Matanrin (VAL) 1:15.19
46 Clarette Linton (COS) 1:15.20
47 Loyal Youth Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Tara TwoYearOld (GGS) 1:15.40
48 Na A-im (PSC) 1:15.48
49 Rive Chase (EFL) 1:15.72
50 Sharmaine Berne (QMB) 1:15.81
51 Lilly Burgess (PSC) 1:16.02
52 Juŋ Mi-sim (PSC) 1:16.03
53 Brynhilda Guthormdottir (KYR) 1:16.11
54 Linda Johan (SEM) 1:16.18


Ice Hockey — Women's — Finals

Bronze medal match:
Britonisea (BRI) 1–0 The Holy FSM Empire (FSM)

Gold medal match:
Wray (WRY) 0–1 Alphatheta (APT)

Ski Jumping — Women's Team Large Hill

All teams jump in Round 1, top 8 jump in Round 2

1 Janine Ella/Jamie Williams/Angela Byrne/Tina Vo (ETM) 537.9 549.2 1087.1
2 Bronislawa Wiater/Michelina Beringer/Jasmin Simon/Mechtilde Oliver (APT) 526.4 523.5 1049.9
3 Svanhild Breidablik/Njiordis Dainnsdottir/Bil Ylgvind/Kyria Vedurfolnir (KYR) 528.8 517.1 1045.9
4 Hanna Lohrenz/Vera Horn/Katarine Melsbach/Nathalie Melsbach (TRA) 518.8 520.3 1039.1
5 Yazmin Ameen/Lalla Batty/Relyea Ace/Katelyn Hashem (EFL) 516.9 518.3 1035.2
6 Lauren Orville/MaryAnne Randle/Shauna Sorensen/Melana Hermansson (COS) 523.3 501.0 1024.3
7 Beatriz López/Libra Camacho/Divina Regulus/Gaia Lira (EST) 514.2 501.0 1015.2
8 Avril-Louise Bergeron/Émilie Bélanger/Marissa Donaldson/Natalie Penner (KSK) 523.3 486.8 1010.1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Enriqueta Castella/Margarita Maynar/Arcelia Melosa/Olivia Ribalta (SAN) 513.2
10 Yasmin Bates/Sussana Harris/Lindy Howard/Jada Alden (ETN) 507.6
11 Sakenna Okafor/Nikita Jennings/Marla Gransfield/Jemarlia Hunter (SEM) 487.8
12 Jessica Good/Alex Good/Jane Good/Viera Good (TAE) 481.5
13 Tammy Biddy/Eustice Harris/Cher Patti/Ava Magdalina (USD) 468.5
14 Lucia Karolic/Sophia Karolev/Ameli Jelkova/Jessika Amarova (MTJ) 459.3


Snowboarding — Men's Parallel Slalom — Final

Round of 32
Lex Brockman (ETM)                                              
Enemy Crusher Fattycrushy Downthehillcrush (GGS) +0.97 +1.31

Conrad Timor (SAN) DSQ DSQ
Jason Mitchelson (ASW)

Teion Hathanthir (VAL) +0.43 +1.29
Berwarthcan Taltaonel (VAL)

Danius Herrera (FIC)
Frances Oscunyo (SAN) +0.95 +1.16

Moses Stevenson (SEM)
Hammond Cocks (QMB) +0.44 +1.80

Stephan Schulz (TRA)
Sebastian Eli (MAP) +1.51 +1.18

Livius Carus (FIC) +0.22
Nollin (TEK) +0.03

Rathancie (TEK)
Enemy Crusher Crushy Boardy (GGS) +0.44 +2.51

Jean-Guy Crevet (GUL)
Munsif Myers (EFL) +9.27 +2.29

Fedor Mitroglu (MTJ) +0.82
David Mince (USD) +0.15

Sven Grünewald (TRA)
Turtulcien Tinumiel (VAL) +3.58 DSQ

Sander Pedersen (SEM) DSQ +0.81
Steve Mendes (MAP)

Delmer Emery (EFL)
Isaac West (WRY) +0.05 +1.42

Fong Lim (ETM) DNF
Septimius Lecampus (FIC) +0.90

Vanse Eygalere (VEK)
Henri Simard (KSK) +2.21 +2.52

Liam Douglas (WRY)
Enemy Crusher Crushy Onasnowboard (GGS) +0.55 +0.81


1/8 Final
Lex Brockman (ETM)             +0.15  +0.55
Jason Mitchelson (ASW)

Berwarthcan Taltaonel (VAL) +2.21 +0.52
Danius Herrera (FIC)

Moses Stevenson (SEM) DNF +0.70
Stephan Schulz (TRA)

Livius Carus (FIC) +0.06
Rathancie (TEK) DSQ

Jean-Guy Crevet (GUL)
Fedor Mitroglu (MTJ) +8.72 +2.11

Sven Grünewald (TRA)
Steve Mendes (MAP) +1.96 +1.17

Delmer Emery (EFL) DSQ
Septimius Lecampus (FIC) +11.03

Vanse Eygalere (VEK) +0.28
Liam Douglas (WRY) +8.03


Quarterfinals
Jason Mitchelson (ASW)                  
Danius Herrera (FIC) DNF +2.12

Stephan Schulz (TRA) +1.17 +1.89
Livius Carus (FIC)

Jean-Guy Crevet (GUL) DNF +0.83
Sven Grünewald (TRA)

Septimius Lecampus (FIC) +0.01 +0.79
Liam Douglas (WRY)


Semifinals
Jason Mitchelson (ASW)           +0.55
Livius Carus (FIC) +1.02

Sven Grünewald (TRA) DSQ
Liam Douglas (WRY) DNF


Final
Bronze medal run
Jason Mitchelson (ASW)
Liam Douglas (WRY) +1.07 +0.31

Gold medal run
Livius Carus (FIC) +0.49 +0.68
Sven Grünewald (TRA)


Snowboarding — Women's Parallel Slalom — Final

Round of 32
Annemarie König (TRA)                          
July Hollins (ETN) +1.16 +0.72

Mellastiel Faerondalan (VAL) DSQ
Ella Leocadia (MAP) +0.54

Ana Watson (ETM)
Joie Nassar (EFL) +2.42 DNF

Manuela Ianica (FIC) +0.56
Alanis Octans (EST) +0.36

Heidi Gomez (TAE)
Maddison Lambrick (WRY) +5.25 +2.77

Cathrin Meyer (TRA)
Elísabet Aevarstrom (KSK) +0.24 +0.53

Aniela Skala (NIK)
Paquita Fabregat (SAN) +0.96 DSQ

Liva Terjas (FIC) +0.12 +0.13
O Hye-yun (PSC)

Laura Kalen (ETM)
Halarahiniel Kevadhrinlal (VAL) +0.52 +0.79

Elizabeth Chambers (BNM)
Lostfindiel Rhuidiir (VAL) +0.89 +1.54

Michelle Ctvrtnik (QMB)
Kira Labate (EST) +0.18 +2.65

Tarja Oestrhov (FIC) +1.02 +0.78
Heidi Monaghan (KSK)

Ileena Kolikaru (VEK)
Katarina Jamara (MTJ) +0.51 +1.44

Emily Olsen (KSK)
Jû Dæ-in (PSC) DSQ +1.37

Leslie Batts (ETN)
Jasmine Viorapani (BNM) +0.52 +1.17

Fernanda Aaarrgh (EST) DSQ
Michonne Lindgate (SEM) +0.19


1/8 Final
Annemarie König (TRA)                   
Ella Leocadia (MAP) +0.67 +2.90

Ana Watson (ETM)
Manuela Ianica (FIC) +0.80 +0.39

Heidi Gomez (TAE)
Cathrin Meyer (TRA) +1.39 +0.41

Aniela Skala (NIK)
O Hye-yun (PSC) +0.94 +1.01

Laura Kalen (ETM)
Elizabeth Chambers (BNM) +1.08 +1.83

Michelle Ctvrtnik (QMB)
Heidi Monaghan (KSK) +1.10 DSQ

Ileena Kolikaru (VEK)
Emily Olsen (KSK) +0.02 DSQ

Leslie Batts (ETN)
Michonne Lindgate (SEM) +0.77 +2.91


Quarterfinals
Annemarie König (TRA)      +0.03  +0.68
Ana Watson (ETM)

Heidi Gomez (TAE) +0.47 +2.13
Aniela Skala (NIK)

Laura Kalen (ETM)
Michelle Ctvrtnik (QMB) +0.77 +0.91

Ileena Kolikaru (VEK)
Leslie Batts (ETN) +0.80 +1.09


Semifinals
Ana Watson (ETM)         +0.54  +1.46
Aniela Skala (NIK)

Laura Kalen (ETM) +1.18
Ileena Kolikaru (VEK) +0.84


Final
Bronze medal run
Ana Watson (ETM) +2.97
Ileena Kolikaru (VEK) DSQ

Gold medal run
Aniela Skala (NIK)
Laura Kalen (ETM) +7.49 DSQ


Speed Skating — Women’s Team Pursuit — Early RoundsBracket

Play-in Round
1 Flecha González/Carolina Perseu/Tatiana Scalene (EST)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           3:03.19
2 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dolores-Mabel-Gertrude-IHave-ThreeNames OldLady104YearsOldIWantToSpeedSkate/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Ukelele Lady/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dolores-Mabel-Gertrude-Sybil-FiveNames OldLady103YearsOldIWantToSpeedSkate (GGS) 3:06.71

1 Gerda Skadi/Gudrun Vilmunddottir/Ondurdis Skadottir (KYR) 3:03.52
2 Luella Redman/Nikki Grenay/Melisande Barber (EFL) 3:03.94

1 Méline Travis/Randi Burton/Janene Lis (QMB) 3:02.77
2 Estera Golf/Kayla Boyerstein/Firae Ulsterkotten (COS) 3:03.31


Round of 16

1 Ankya Misilevosech/Ikrisia Listerasre/Lisa Iskoviyey (VEK)           3:01.96
2 Flecha González/Carolina Perseu/Tatiana Scalene (EST) 3:04.06


1 Cathy List/Alice List/Irina Robin (ETM) 3:01.60
2 Kara Elminija/Julia Karalov/Louisa Aspezia (MTJ) 3:01.81


1 Petra Davids/Lethia Chesnut/Mindy Masterson (TAE) 3:02.35
2 Edwyna Kris/Josslyn Elenora/Adriana Coby (USD) 3:03.41


1 Chelo Chloe/Normina Ámbar/Tawnie Justy (MAP) 3:02.11
2 Bag Joŋ-hyun/Julia Nussbaum/Juŋ In-yun (PSC) 3:02.61


1 Nicole du Toit/Carla Jacobsen/Aisling Ní Dhúill (KSK) 3:02.74
2 Gerda Skadi/Gudrun Vilmunddottir/Ondurdis Skadottir (KYR) 3:03.35


1 Lucretia Whiteletter/Maríam Kársdottir/Lorette Richemont (AST) 3:04.05
2 Sheilene Singerman-Torres/Heather Cameron/Jessica Gonzales (BNM) 3:05.08


1 Rosabellina/Olivia Uguart/Eloisa Arrufet (SAN) 3:03.13
2 Méline Travis/Randi Burton/Janene Lis (QMB) 3:03.39


1 Radmila Petocs/Nina Kruckel/Katalin Czinege (APT) 3:02.41
2 Hannah Schreier/Émilie Dufort/Lilian Placide (TRA) 3:03.37


Quarterfinals, semifinals, final to be played tomorrow.

Medal Tally

Medal tally after Day 15	TRI	G	S	B	T
Electrum ETM 14 10 11 35
Transalpine Republic TRA 12 7 7 26
Ficiscia FIC 7 8 5 20
Nikolia NIK 5 1 0 6
Kelssek KSK 4 6 2 12
Mattijana MTJ 4 5 2 11
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 4 2 2 8
Mapletish MAP 4 2 2 8
Kriegiersien KGS 3 6 7 16
Alphatheta APT 3 4 1 8
Falkasia FLK 3 1 1 5
Kyrjasmark KYR 3 0 3 6
Felibriga FEL 2 2 4 8
Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 2 0 4
Cosumar COS 2 1 4 7
Vekaiyu VEK 2 1 2 5
Astyrian Unified Olympic Team AST 2 1 1 4
Liventia LEN 2 1 0 3
Sjovenia SJO 2 0 0 2
Taeshan TAE 1 3 2 6
San Llera SAN 1 2 3 6
Estelar EST 1 2 3 6
Quakmybush QMB 1 2 2 5
Ethane ETN 1 2 2 5
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 1 1 3 5
Wray WRY 1 1 2 4
Armoraecia ARM 1 1 0 2
Semarland SEM 1 0 3 4
Neu Engollon NEG 1 0 2 3
United States of Devonta USD 1 0 2 3
Kannap KAN 1 0 1 2
Aswick ASW 1 0 1 2
The Urain URN 1 0 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 0 1
Zillmerilic ZMC 1 0 0 1
Valanora VAL 0 3 4 7
Bulgar Rouge BUL 0 3 0 3
The Holy FSM Empire FSM 0 2 1 3
Glisandia GLS 0 2 0 2
Blackhelm Confederacy BKC 0 2 0 2
Laiatanese Federation LAI 0 2 0 2
The Archregimancy ARC 0 1 2 3
Caermine CAE 0 1 1 2
Yellow Star Republic YSR 0 1 1 2
Novaya Zelmya NZE 0 1 0 1
Rhodesialund FRR 0 0 1 1
Frenline Delpha FND 0 0 1 1
Jestoria JES 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Electrum on Sun Mar 20, 2016 1:16 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2403
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Mon Mar 21, 2016 1:24 am

Day 16 Results

Alpine Skiing — Men's Slalom

1 Brant Browe (ETN)                                               48.24    50.05    1:38.29
2 Dillon Regent (ETM) 48.83 50.19 1:39.02
3 Andreios Ianicios (FIC) 50.82 48.74 1:39.56
4 Lucius Brewer (RRF) 49.86 49.90 1:39.76
5 Ruslan Moiseyev (LAI) 50.31 49.85 1:40.16
6 Ehjy Volestre (VEK) 48.88 51.35 1:40.23
7 Tristan Dow (FND) 50.47 49.86 1:40.33
8 Dominik Pichler (FSM) 51.31 49.03 1:40.34
9 Gilles Aufour (KSK) 50.27 50.09 1:40.36
10 Dustin Baker (KSK) 48.93 51.70 1:40.63
11 Skizombie5 (KGS) 51.16 49.77 1:40.93
12 Tony Guerra (BNM) 49.58 51.59 1:41.17
13 Carl Brodbeck (TRA) 52.26 49.04 1:41.30
14 Tyr Svasuth (KYR) 50.52 50.86 1:41.38
15 Benjamin Solberg (TRA) 51.78 49.63 1:41.41
16 Andrez Sabler (MTJ) 49.45 51.98 1:41.43
17 Marcel Sabitzer (MTJ) 52.01 50.13 1:42.14
18 Evan Mackay (KSK) 52.20 50.30 1:42.50
19 Zlatan Vlcek (TAE) 50.88 51.76 1:42.64
20 Enemy Crusher Krushy O'Rumpy (GGS) 52.19 50.50 1:42.69
21 Rustem Balandin (LAI) 52.79 50.17 1:42.96
22 Skizombie6 (KGS) 51.44 51.59 1:43.03
23 Ildjarn Bardsley (COS) 52.25 51.04 1:43.29
24 Denzel Gerard (MAP) 52.08 51.60 1:43.68
25 Kenderick Westall (ETN) 52.43 51.80 1:44.23
26 Spencer Rieu (FND) 52.21 52.11 1:44.32
27 Adelbert Herzfeld (FSM) 52.14 52.18 1:44.32
28 Gyles Scott (COS) 53.22 52.11 1:45.33
29 Vanyo Teveri (VEK) 52.16 54.82 1:46.98
30 Owen Haye (WRY) 54.72 52.84 1:47.56
31 Aleki Revaneberu (VEK) 53.64 54.01 1:47.65
32 Delayahu 'Ittay (USD) 53.30 55.15 1:48.45
33 Aleix Puget (SAN) 56.60 52.10 1:48.70
34 Gethin Joyce (ARM) 53.21 56.75 1:49.96
35 Toby Andarsan (ARM) 52.54 57.45 1:49.99
36 Johannes Alpine (SEM) 58.53 51.79 1:50.32
37 Kingsley Herbert (COS) 53.39 56.94 1:50.33
38 Mason Stuart (ARM) 56.46 54.00 1:50.46
39 Marcel Mkhwena (SEM) 1:00.11 50.53 1:50.64
40 Enemy Crusher Krushkrush Krushfat (GGS) 59.03 51.95 1:50.98
41 Enemy Crusher Fattyskiski Fattycrushysanjoseguayabal (GGS) 55.10 56.12 1:51.22
42 Victorino O'Brien (QMB) 57.28 56.16 1:53.44
43 Erlingur Ó Heaghra (COS) 52.08 1:03.28 1:55.36
44 Beau Antov (QMB) 51.54 1:03.93 1:55.47
45 Cecili Foyos (SAN) 57.27 59.26 1:56.53
46 Petre Lindner (MTJ) 53.93 1:04.24 1:58.17
47 Peter Weisskopf (FSM) 1:11.35 48.97 2:00.32
48 Abdul Qayoom Weller (EFL) 54.98 1:09.67 2:04.65
49 Henry Baldwin (ARM) 54.53 1:16.81 2:11.34
50 Pietr Lawal (EFL) 52.88 1:20.78 2:13.66
51 Luca Friedmann (PSC) 1:00.98 1:16.48 2:17.46
— Jarn Njordsonn (KYR) 50.64 DNF DNF
Jake Tjannamara (WRY) 50.78 DNF DNF
Serious Curry FruityTwo (TEK) 51.13 DNF DNF
Palmer MacCallum (QMB) 51.53 DNF DNF
Geoffrey Fox (QMB) 51.98 DSQ DSQ
Arturs Kulda (CAE) 52.13 DNF DNF
Arnold Azazias (USD) 53.73 DSQ DSQ
Skizombie7 (KGS) 54.42 DNF DNF
Guilheume Baldo (FEL) 55.06 DNF DNF
Vincent Leon (SAN) 57.43 DNF DNF
Ainge Peter (TAE) 57.88 DSQ DSQ
Joe Lashley (TAE) 58.13 DNF DNF
Barton Pancoast (ETN) 1:00.25 DNF DNF
Matti Nordberg (FIC) 1:03.81 DNF DNF
Carolus Draconis (FIC) DSQ DSQ
Christian Elliott (BNM) DNF DNF
Durin Hrimfaxi (KYR) DNF DNF
Enemy Crusher Crushfat Skifatcrushcooo (GGS) DNF DNF
Jamie Kerrigan (WRY) DNF DNF
Korey Holser (ETN) DNF DNF
Petter Nydhoff (FIC) DSQ DSQ
Phillipp Bornemann (FSM) DNF DNF
Skizombie8 (KGS) DNF DNF
Stephan Brodbeck (TRA) DNF DNF
Steve Mendes (MAP) DNF DNF
Trent Corson (ETM) DNF DNF
Umair Jamil (EFL) DSQ DSQ
Vilmund Hodrsonn (KYR) DNF DNF


Biathlon — Mixed Relay 2×6 km+2×7.5 km

1 Danius Iugata/Nicos Ninni/Nina Petri/Regina Bicorva (FIC)                              1:09:38.5
2 Leon Fafnir/Minto Green/Marie Bez/Fiona Byrne (ETM) 1:09:43.0
3 Soldier JDFU88FS/Soldier 999DSF9DS/Lady Soldier BBCH/Lady Soldier U8248989FSD (GGS) 1:10:17.0
4 Mathias Gardevoir/Mathew Smithers/Edna Saint-Jane/Alexandra Martin (TAE) 1:11:10.7
5 Willy Frost/Viktor Steuben/Orianne Favreau/Anke Meyer (TRA) 1:11:23.5
6 Mike Schweizer/Thile Stensrud/Ásthildur Eiríksdóttir/Nazareta Soriä (PSC) 1:11:29.9
7 Aurora Touran/Marcel Touran/Tito Dezzara/Bettina Dezzara (NEG) 1:11:32.4
8 Brennan Hughes/Dylan Price/Hannah Cogan/Megan Evans (ARM) 1:11:34.2
9 Nikodim Kashirin/Bogdan Novoseltsev/Doroteya Rudnikova/Maya Zavragina (NZE) 1:12:34.0
10 Sarah Rikka/Christie Thompson/Oslo Kendrid/Gunder Woodworth (USD) 1:12:40.0
11 Lacey Read/Maurice Paternoster/Caris Rennoll/Sloan Quick (ETN) 1:12:47.2
12 Saemund Bragisonn/Thor Kongsen/Reginleif Niddottir/Herdisa Sif (KYR) 1:13:06.1
13 Bakary Ba/Gunner Rochemback/Remarla Jacobsen/Carla Montine (SEM) 1:13:20.4
14 Karen Selke/Carole Albury/Mark Weyberry/Geoff Tanner (KSK) 1:13:23.5
15 Jacques Remy/Aston Falenmoor/Martina Donnghaile/Yinda Stanne (COS) 1:13:23.6
16 Emery Jaynie/Vionla Danica/Steve Mendes/Ripley Ambrosio (MAP) 1:14:09.4
17 Ynez Miquo/Carmena Sandera/Adalbert Castellana/Bernat Bormay (SAN) 1:14:16.9
18 Ivalyo Georgiov/Julian Karilov/Zara Ameliova/Julia Karova (MTJ) 1:14:37.8
19 Urjkhar Kimanni/Dar'noud Kharstae/Tsala Boorastee/Moira Hamnugandihr (FRR) 1:14:41.2
20 Jakob Seyfried/Wenzel Rosen/Lilly Korholz/Gundula Pfefferberg (FSM) 1:14:41.9
21 Megan Kazana/Alexandra Collins/Angel Villasenor/Jim Crope (BNM) 1:15:12.4
22 Tommy Lance/Micheal Fon/Elena Kass/Mari Mane (PRO) 1:15:25.7


Bobsleigh — Four-Man — Runs 3 and 4

1 Kirum Svensson/Lee Clarke/Alandag Avgaard/Umar Moagaren (COS)                                                                                                                                                                                                                          51.30  51.39  50.95  50.88  3:24.52
2 Michael McFadden/Jordan Lauffer/Tyler Aimes/Grant Fisher (TAE) 51.42 51.56 51.14 51.21 3:25.33
3 Karl Svensson/Dimitri "Rossiya" Romanov/Jan Holtgren/Yule Skoog (FLK) 51.29 51.37 51.69 51.09 3:25.44
4 Michel Arglauer/Reinhard Feinlau/Oskar Rogglietto/Jean-Philippe St. Vincent (NEG) 51.20 51.53 51.52 51.33 3:25.58
5 Steve Arkey/Brendan Holland/Mac Graffi/Roger Graffi (ETM) 51.31 51.35 51.23 51.76 3:25.65
6 Dylan Aberhart/Harley Norris/Luke Smith/Mitchell Richards (ASW) 51.34 51.34 51.50 51.53 3:25.71
7 Mason Redmond/Neville McNaughton/Adam Forrestal/Oliver Jenkins (ARM) 51.44 51.26 51.26 51.81 3:25.77
Petre Lamja/Dominik Handlos/Martin Hintero/Marko Ritzmaeler (MTJ) 51.28 51.54 51.77 51.18 3:25.77
9 Nathan Puel/Harry Tanner/Paul Bédard-Champlain/Olivier Boulerice (KSK) 51.73 51.21 50.98 51.88 3:25.80
10 Avkt Zadornov/Pavel Vanzin/Kiril Yamov/Alexander Tefurnov (LAI) 51.59 51.51 51.23 51.54 3:25.87
11 Eckehard Oppert/Benjamin Schedl/Niclas Wagenseil/Torben Gehring (FSM) 51.63 51.63 51.82 51.15 3:26.23
12 Raymond Nguyen/Liam Spiegelmann/Tim Haidler/Oswald Scheppers (ETM) 51.61 51.21 51.31 52.15 3:26.28
13 Alexander Moss/Daniel Barry/Rhys Evans/Finlay Wright (ARM) 51.23 51.41 51.65 52.04 3:26.33
14 Leif Lantos/Rupert Ermacora/Ed Romero/Maitiú Coombs (QMB) 51.28 52.30 51.18 51.70 3:26.46
15 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Slavery Is Freedom/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Slavery Is Great/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Slavery Is Slavery/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Slaver Is Fun (GGS) 51.67 51.75 52.04 51.18 3:26.64
16 Ben Messer/Viktor Käufer/Stefan Westerberg/Lanzo Kauffman (TRA) 51.99 51.30 51.55 51.82 3:26.66
17 Dušan Greenberg/Bronislav Horak/Mefodiy Argyris/Lubomír Stieber (APT) 51.55 51.69 52.04 51.51 3:26.79
18 Harris Byron/Boniface Lloyd/Jackson Trenton/Malone Connor (MAP) 51.84 51.08 51.51 52.44 3:26.87
19 Fedor Marelika/Ulin Višnov/Julian Shultz/Niko Shudinov (MTJ) 52.29 51.05 51.29 52.26 3:26.89
20 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Enslave The Guaya Beans/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Enslave The Guaya Beans Some More/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Enslave The Guaya Beans Even More/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Death Death Death Die SJG (GGS) 51.63 52.06 51.58 51.64 3:26.91
21 Simon Schist/Connor Jensen/Bo Montgomery/Jon Harris (KBM) 51.88 51.72 51.15 52.17 3:26.92
22 Whitney Mutton/Ike Richardson/Berny Graves/Cornell Lewin (ETN) 51.92 51.59 51.57 52.08 3:27.16
23 Arthorean Gwaviel/Barmordien Galalithial/Draugaias Tathelwa/Iauron Nalleth (VAL) 51.94 51.60 52.40 51.27 3:27.21
24 Robert Elpidio/Jamison Everard/Steve Mendes/Wardell Sancho (MAP) 51.75 51.52 52.18 51.77 3:27.22
25 Gaspare Smolák/Gallo Rybár/Alexis Peter/Philandros Wang (APT) 52.28 51.29 51.47 52.24 3:27.28
26 Themistokles Montanari/Gerhard Brodbeck/Gianmaria Sciacchitano/Vito Holzknecht (APT) 51.47 51.40 51.90 52.54 3:27.31
27 Isay Points/Pàl Buddy/Paz Thomas/Darius Carton (USD) 51.56 52.31 51.94 51.56 3:27.37
28 Djayden Tveit/Taamir Underwood/Donato Zand/Anže Jaap (EFL) 51.90 52.29 51.78 51.53 3:27.50
29 Kambe Butler/Jens Jorlsson/Janko den Karlsson/Rune Marcsson (SEM) 51.42 52.46 51.76 51.87 3:27.51
30 Baracaedraug Narlithil/Tanron Galadel/Tauramonlerren Toratholta/Celeion Augthansel (VAL) 52.65 51.89 51.76 51.37 3:27.67
31 Raphael Haselberger/Benedikt Hennig/Björn Schröpfer/Walther Schulz (FSM) 52.12 51.99 52.02 51.80 3:27.93
32 Avgust Denisov/Jaroslav Grishin/Vanya Domnin/Georgy Bragin (LAI) 51.64 52.48 52.45 51.42 3:27.99
33 Digby Harris/Drake Smith/Credo Kyle/Rudolph Hays (USD) 51.42 52.64 52.59 51.50 3:28.15
34 Porcius Locor/Carolus Catulo/Nefarios Fulvius/Nervas Janukis (FIC) 52.60 52.87 51.49 51.32 3:28.28
35 Vanse Ikrovi/Seri Ymalo/Kuselo Kystrevastri/Seri Iyakasku (VEK) 52.15 51.88 52.33 51.98 3:28.34
36 Alfons Blocher/Edgar Landsteiner/Ekkehard Opitz/Finn Wellmann (FSM) 51.40 51.80 51.99 53.19 3:28.38
37 Andreas Haxstrom/Abdoulaye Seck/Isaac Mbembe/Remaine Hutwell (SEM) 53.19 51.93 51.69 51.66 3:28.47
38 Bag Byuŋ-hûn/Dominick Rickman/Nelio Salsido/Qankarlo Flóreso (PSC) 51.54 51.87 52.02 53.06 3:28.49
39 Kyle Croyston/Ennis Hanover/Raul Al-Qaynah/Gautstafr Alexandersen (COS) 52.49 51.38 52.27 52.38 3:28.52
40 Helgi Brisold/Forseti Tangnioster/Sturl Giukisonn/Clothild Odursonn (KYR) 51.60 52.60 52.02 52.36 3:28.58
41 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dump Dumpy/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dump O'Rumpy/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dump Grumpy Rumpy/Dump Grumpy O'Rumpy (GGS) 51.90 52.39 52.25 52.19 3:28.73
42 Marion Kysely/Jan Der Kuyt/Royce Emberhardt/Oldain Johnson (COS) 51.72 52.29 51.71 53.06 3:28.78
43 Steven Sanghu/Evan Shacram/Adwin Stangelo/Rick Haynes (BNM) 51.56 52.36 52.49 52.44 3:28.85
44 Rupert Spurling/Marlen Gashpar/Vlado Seegers/Stojan Harvey (SJO) 51.73 53.11 52.48 51.60 3:28.92
45 Jaden Salerno/Simon Connor/Kyle Donaldson/William Tanner (KSK) 52.95 51.34 52.04 52.76 3:29.09
Alien Kiagaseer/Legoon Ealodhen/Suiadur Galaval/Saelian Faelandaerl (VAL) 52.66 51.92 52.19 52.32 3:29.09
47 Jarmil Polak/Senan Krakowski/Roger Merlo/Parris Arlotti (QMB) 52.32 51.66 52.80 52.35 3:29.13
48 Leo Altovas/Sergi Pena/Marco Speja/Abraham Cafarazoni (SAN) 52.58 52.23 52.55 52.02 3:29.38
49 Tristan Vennard/Henry Corin/Julian Hollinworth/Spencer Temple (WRY) 52.95 52.86 51.77 52.36 3:29.94
50 Easton Freeman/Melvin Marlowe/Lex Salvage/Maxwell Backus (ETN) 53.13 52.87 52.99 52.45 3:31.44
51 Pavel Deveri/Liam Flanders/Gary Helm/Garth Snow (KSK) 54.77 52.93 52.12 52.49 3:32.31
— Aaron Williams/Liam Butler/Alfie Dardis/Harri Richards (ARM) 51.47 51.39 52.96 DNF DNF
Buster June/Cletus Ethelbert/Kenneth Maze/Matt Frenzy (USD) 52.48 52.08 DSQ DSQ
Jackie Smith/Ashley Smith/Arnold Smith/Grey Smith (TAE) 52.99 52.39 DNF DNF
1 Matthias den Lindes/Yhemaine Martin/Tremaine Harwell/Leon Sorenesn (SEM) DNF DNF
2 Grischa Maslak/Timur Kirilov/Timofey Drugov/Artyom Yeskertov (LAI) DSQ DSQ
3 Tyrese Bruno/Mashhur Mistry/Courtenay Lester/Taaha Vorgan (EFL) DNF DNF
4 Johan Hollins/Wynne Micheli/Osheen Axelsen/Coinneach Baines (QMB) DSQ DSQ


Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s 50 km Classical

1 Lars Eidnarsson (ETM)                                            2:05:36.9
2 Maximilian Meckler (FSM) 2:05:36.9
3 Nathan Adams (ETN) 2:05:45.1
4 Skizombie49 (KGS) 2:05:46.5
5 Ryan Jenkins-Riley (KSK) 2:05:47.5
6 Jeremy Hunter (KSK) 2:05:48.7
7 Enemy Crusher Krushkrush Mcsquidward (GGS) 2:05:50.3
8 Skizombie48 (KGS) 2:05:50.7
9 Jamie Syncole (ETN) 2:05:52.3
10 Bjork Borsonn (KYR) 2:05:55.6
11 Simon Champollion (ETM) 2:05:59.2
12 Dhansakman (TEK) 2:06:00.5
13 Markus Aeschelman (TRA) 2:06:07.5
14 Aphrodisios Dreschner (APT) 2:06:07.5
15 Fr. James the Strong (ARC) 2:06:08.3
16 Marcel Halle (TRA) 2:06:09.5
17 Fr. Julian the Old (ARC) 2:06:09.6
18 Delisiosospeccial (TEK) 2:06:14.6
19 Fr. Stephen the Powerful (ARC) 2:06:21.5
20 Demetrio Von Grimmelshausen (APT) 2:06:21.6
21 daniel Ponty (ARM) 2:06:38.8
22 Yavo Soykeri (VEK) 2:06:44.9
23 Flavio Petrov (APT) 2:06:51.4
24 Niord Gimsonn (KYR) 2:07:08.7
25 Vatius Vaccarius (FIC) 2:07:11.0
26 Rihards Arajs (CAE) 2:07:29.0
27 Skizombie47 (KGS) 2:07:30.0
28 Drew Collins (BNM) 2:07:37.0
29 Markuss Cipulis (CAE) 2:07:40.5
30 Finian McEntee (KSK) 2:07:40.6
31 Ilyess Marques (EFL) 2:07:40.9
32 Gabriel Blanc (TRA) 2:08:00.2
33 Daniil Rasskazkov (LAI) 2:08:34.6
34 Joachim Grünbaum (FSM) 2:09:11.4
35 Tavio Martins (EFL) 2:09:29.5
36 Steve Mendes (MAP) 2:10:04.0
37 Per Majkowski (GLS) 2:10:11.3
38 Makswel Ilyastrove (VEK) 2:10:24.9
39 Armani Jones (SEM) 2:10:37.6
40 Steven Fommat (ETN) 2:10:55.3
41 Kormaaaaaargh (TEK) 2:11:02.4
42 Michael Madsen (BNM) 2:11:05.2
43 Oscar Siarana (SAN) 2:11:07.9
44 Tullius Nettis (FIC) 2:11:09.8
45 Enemy Crusher Fattycrushy Crushycrushydingdongbopbopbop (GGS) 2:11:24.6
46 Juŋ Jûn-min (PSC) 2:11:35.8
47 Mattias Navardo (MTJ) 2:11:38.5
48 Radul Yuskonev (LAI) 2:11:43.6
49 Enemy Crusher Skiski Fatfatcrushcrushcrush (GGS) 2:11:55.8
50 Robert Blasqua (SAN) 2:12:24.4
51 Eddie Bazza (MAP) 2:12:42.3
52 Erik Brand (SEM) 2:13:41.5
53 Cameron Yianni (USD) 2:14:03.9
54 Marko Longic (MTJ) 2:15:34.1
55 Timur Snetkov (NZE) 2:16:13.6
56 James Craig (ARM) 2:16:43.0
— Hartmut Waibel (FSM) DNF
Ieuan Llewellyn (ARM) DNF
Ullur Thorsonn (KYR) DNF
Valerian Larashenko (FLK) DNF


Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s 30 km Classical

1 Katharine Kaiser (TRA)             1:32:59.7
2 Skizombie59 (KGS) 1:33:03.0
3 Kría Annarsdottir (GLS) 1:33:23.6
4 Skizombie60 (KGS) 1:33:34.7
5 Brunhilda Hlokkdottir (KYR) 1:33:41.1
6 Skizombie61 (KGS) 1:33:44.3
7 Linda Parsberg (SEM) 1:33:45.5
8 Vanessa Beau (ETM) 1:33:51.4
9 Aurboda Vidarleif (KYR) 1:34:01.5
10 Roxana Gillin (EFL) 1:34:04.1
11 Ankya Aligovi (VEK) 1:34:10.3
12 Julie Grenada (ETM) 1:34:24.5
13 Theres Sackler (FSM) 1:34:30.6
14 Jord Thorsdottir (KYR) 1:34:36.7
15 Helen James (ARM) 1:34:38.9
16 Cassiopéia Mattos (EST) 1:34:41.0
17 Gertruda Marangoz (APT) 1:34:47.9
18 Emiliya Chekmaryova (NZE) 1:34:52.7
19 Diana Lucenti (FIC) 1:34:57.3
20 Cillín Glendower (COS) 1:35:00.9
21 Tomasa Jorba (SAN) 1:35:11.4
22 Duna Wendt (EST) 1:35:20.9
23 Marianella Pugalt (SAN) 1:35:43.7
24 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 1:36:30.0
25 Kesi Ikastroyey (VEK) 1:37:11.8
26 Yulia Unkovsky (LAI) 1:37:42.7
27 Stephany Jafri (EFL) 1:37:53.6
28 Erika Ware (SEM) 1:37:58.6
29 Jasmin Kranz (TRA) 1:38:02.4
30 Immacolata Ardelean (APT) 1:38:13.9
31 Jessica Kranz (TRA) 1:38:14.3
32 Xenia Argyris (PSC) 1:38:15.3
33 Erin Myles (ARM) 1:38:20.7
34 Harley Stilger (ETN) 1:38:23.9
35 Dianna Doretta (MAP) 1:38:28.3
36 Themis Solberg (APT) 1:38:55.3
37 Amelia Waldon (ETN) 1:39:30.8
38 Jane Box (TAE) 1:39:42.0
39 Masha Susnin (LAI) 1:39:50.6
40 Yelena Schastlivtsev (LAI) 1:39:53.8
41 Louisa Georgiov (MTJ) 1:40:33.0
42 Michelle Le (BNM) 1:41:53.1
43 Angela Motta (EST) 1:42:01.4
44 Anna Jones (ARM) 1:42:04.1
45 Iustinia Varcona (FIC) 1:43:31.6
— Christel Sommerfeld (FSM) DNF
Katherine Geller (KSK) DNF
Kelda Elyse (USD) DNF


Figure Skating — Women's Individual Free Skate

—                              Short  Free      Total
1 Hannah Finley (SJO) 63.51 143.38 206.89
2 Sia Applegate (ETM) 74.82 128.51 203.33
3 Cleffie Martinez (GGS) 62.28 140.89 203.17
4 Sophia Heža (MTJ) 78.30 124.02 202.32
5 Emily Souttar (WRY) 62.38 138.83 201.21
6 Tristana Atreia (FIC) 67.95 127.25 195.20
7 Anna Siegel (TRA) 63.47 129.64 193.11
8 Maddi Cole (QMB) 64.94 121.84 186.78
9 Ankya Isilavi (VEK) 63.62 122.86 186.48
10 Julia Delay (QMB) 62.24 124.19 186.43
11 Sapphire Ng (ETM) 64.38 121.25 185.63
12 Ashema Taylor (KSK) 65.22 119.65 184.87
13 Skatezombie4 (KGS) 67.58 116.92 184.50
14 Cailee MacDougall (QMB) 62.79 117.82 180.61
15 Sayli Kamastori (VEK) 72.48 104.64 177.12
16 Xa Bolakivi (VEK) 63.58 110.47 174.05
17 Ceres Marinho (EST) 62.88 107.63 170.51
18 Ruby Ng (ETM) 65.18 105.03 170.21
19 Derby Pemberton (ETN) 70.27 97.02 167.29
20 Skatezombie5 (KGS) 65.37 99.52 164.89
21 Vênus Faber (EST) 67.97 94.57 162.54
22 Loria DeMontrond (COS) 64.88 95.28 160.16
23 Jazmine Ward (ETN) 64.53 95.51 160.04
24 Lalla Mokkumannen (COS) 64.16 91.51 155.67


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Ski Cross — Final

Heats
Top 2 advance to quarterfinals

Heat 1
1 Skizombie91 (KGS) 1
2 Rachel Griffith (ETM) 2
3 Arlene Kiarra (MAP) 3
4 Abril Navalha (EST) 4

Heat 2
1 Xa Kilakalov (VEK) 1
2 Skizombie90 (KGS) 2
3 Daniella Kramaric (MTJ) 3
4 Vasilisa Goryunov (LAI) 4

Heat 3
1 Skizombie89 (KGS) 1
2 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 2
3 Jennifer Blau (TRA) 3
4 Rebecca Pancochova (SJO) 4

Heat 4
1 Augusta Cardis (EST) 1
2 Elen Aylward (ARM) 2
3 Sextia Parva (FIC) 3
4 Ashley Morgenstern (TAE) 4

Heat 5
1 Jonna Sjoedrsted (FIC) 1
2 Barb Gordon (ETM) 2
3 Danya Hjalmarsdottir (COS) 3
4 Ella Gomez (TAE) 4

Heat 6
1 Danna Cahill (EFL) 1
2 Saffron Donne (QMB) 2
3 Georgia Zamas (MTJ) 3
4 Decimia Kyrilli (FIC) 4

Heat 7
1 Jessie Abbott (ETM) 1
2 Cassidy Martindale (EFL) 2
3 Dina Tulic (MTJ) 3
4 Fran Encarnita (MAP) 4

Heat 8
1 Charley Lovell (QMB) 1
2 India Wilson (WRY) 2
3 Bianca Bellasis (WRY) 3
4 Esmée Kathie (USD) DNF


Quarterfinals
Top 2 advance to semifinals

Quarterfinal 1
1 Rachel Griffith (ETM) 1
2 Skizombie91 (KGS) 2
3 Charley Lovell (QMB) 3
4 India Wilson (WRY) 4

Quarterfinal 2
1 Xa Kilakalov (VEK) 1
2 Cassidy Martindale (EFL) 2
3 Jessie Abbott (ETM) 3
4 Skizombie90 (KGS) 4

Quarterfinal 3
1 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 1
2 Skizombie89 (KGS) 2
3 Danna Cahill (EFL) 3
4 Saffron Donne (QMB) 4

Quarterfinal 4
1 Augusta Cardis (EST) 1
2 Jonna Sjoedrsted (FIC) 2
3 Elen Aylward (ARM) 3
4 Barb Gordon (ETM) 4


Semifinals
Top 2 advance to final

Semifinal 1
1 Rachel Griffith (ETM) 1
2 Jonna Sjoedrsted (FIC) 2
3 Augusta Cardis (EST) DNF
4 Skizombie91 (KGS) DNF

Semifinal 2
1 Skizombie89 (KGS) 1
2 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 2
3 Xa Kilakalov (VEK) 3
4 Cassidy Martindale (EFL) DNF


Final
1 Jonna Sjoedrsted (FIC)      1
2 Skizombie89 (KGS) 2
3 Stephanie Seidel (TRA) 3
4 Rachel Griffith (ETM) 4


Ice Hockey — Men's — Finals

Bronze medal final:
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 1–1 Oisinistan (OIS) (1–2 OT)

Gold medal final:
Mapletish (MAP) 2–2 Astyrian Unified Team (AST) (2–3 OT)

Ski Jumping — Men's Team Large Hill

Top 8 will perform a second jump

1 Gervasio Acciaio/Egon Biondo/Ling West/Stas Pfaff (APT) 523.7 546.3 1070.0
2 Dan Kee/Ben Lotara/Gabe Benson/Andrew Xiang (ETM) 553.6 515.0 1068.6
3 Enemy Crusher Krushy Jumpy/Enemy Crusher Crushy Jumpy/Enemy Crusher Jumpy Crushy/Enemy Crusher Jumpy Krushy (GGS) 542.3 520.5 1062.8
4 Bennet Wilderama/Jordan Giroux/Claude Klacke/Nate Fasnacht (TAE) 545.8 515.6 1061.4
5 Gylfi Thorsonn/Bari Ylgvind/Sven Larsonn/Habrok Vildarsonn (KYR) 534.7 524.4 1059.1
6 Samuel Von Essen/Matthias Leberenz/Jochim Kalb/Joachim Fertig (TRA) 541.5 511.3 1052.8
7 Carl Bendtner/Lars Eastfield/Doneil Graham/Jonas Karlstadt (SEM) 523.0 504.2 1027.2
8 Aidan Quinn/D'Arcy Bolger/Brian Kelly/Colm Norton (ARM) 532.6 478.9 1011.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Gordon Watt/Keir Huxley/Carl Hibbert/Jamie Woods (ETN) 522.0
10 Gilan Cummins/Wallace Johnson/Alexander Southgate/Arnold Dircksens (COS) 516.4
11 Calvin Grassley/Jean-Henri Dubé/Seán Mac Lochlainn/Jorrin Pettit (KSK) 512.7
12 Leocadie Goodman/Kamaaluddeen Gilbey/Delmore Huge/Puck Arman (EFL) 509.6
13 Alex Dimitar/Konstantin Levezia/Boris Flytru/Edi Eglis (MTJ) 493.2
14 Andreios Vatinus/Pomponius Cornelii/Antonius Deferrus/Marius Iuni (FIC) 486.3
15 Kip Moe/Vic Gid'on/Freddy Jex/CJ Newton (USD) 485.8
16 Christian Schmadel/Patrik Lerner/Sascha Wehausen/Berthold Kiesling (FSM) 473.4
17 Albi Baragina/Salvador Penca/Marco Maior/Marcelo Pont (SAN) 420.5


Speed Skating — Men’s Team Pursuit — Final RoundsBracket

Quarterfinals
1 Steve Mendes/Pánfilo Sydney/Colby Ruperto (MAP)                 3:41.52
2 Phillip Carson/Travis Sooke/Jaeden-Jean Durnin (KSK) 3:41.83


1 Sven Kramer/Charlie Caruso/Basa Mtengo (ETM) 3:42.50
2 Lysander Tresler/Florian Fischer/Eric Nicodemo (APT) 3:47.04


1 David Stearn/Guadalberto Corona/Ham Gû-jûn (PSC) 3:40.37
2 Reiner Unterbrink/Peter Mohren/Roman Pletcher (TRA) 3:47.32


1 Brett Homage/Stephen Exeter/Joe Benitez (TAE) 3:40.53
2 Niklas Henrikssen/Stanislasz Østergård/Oskar Costello (AST) 3:43.15


Semifinals
1 Sven Kramer/Charlie Caruso/Basa Mtengo (ETM)         3:40.85
2 Steve Mendes/Pánfilo Sydney/Colby Ruperto (MAP) 3:43.48


1 David Stearn/Guadalberto Corona/Ham Gû-jûn (PSC) 3:41.05
2 Brett Homage/Stephen Exeter/Joe Benitez (TAE) 3:43.85


Finals
Bronze medal run
1 Brett Homage/Stephen Exeter/Joe Benitez (TAE) 3:42.08
2 Steve Mendes/Pánfilo Sydney/Colby Ruperto (MAP) 3:42.29

Gold medal run
1 David Stearn/Guadalberto Corona/Ham Gû-jûn (PSC) 3:41.67
2 Sven Kramer/Charlie Caruso/Basa Mtengo (ETM) 3:43.42


Speed Skating — Women’s Team Pursuit — Final RoundsBracket

Quarterfinals
1 Cathy List/Alice List/Irina Robin (ETM)                            3:01.89
2 Ankya Misilevosech/Ikrisia Listerasre/Lisa Iskoviyey (VEK) 3:02.55


1 Petra Davids/Lethia Chesnut/Mindy Masterson (TAE) 3:03.05
2 Chelo Chloe/Normina Ámbar/Tawnie Justy (MAP) 3:03.13


1 Nicole du Toit/Carla Jacobsen/Aisling Ní Dhúill (KSK) 3:02.49
2 Lucretia Whiteletter/Maríam Kársdottir/Lorette Richemont (AST) 3:02.73


1 Rosabellina/Olivia Uguart/Eloisa Arrufet (SAN) 3:03.08
— Radmila Petocs/Nina Kruckel/Katalin Czinege (APT) DSQ


Semifinals
1 Cathy List/Alice List/Irina Robin (ETM)                   3:02.42
2 Petra Davids/Lethia Chesnut/Mindy Masterson (TAE) 3:06.39


1 Nicole du Toit/Carla Jacobsen/Aisling Ní Dhúill (KSK) 3:01.58
2 Rosabellina/Olivia Uguart/Eloisa Arrufet (SAN) 3:02.11


Final
Bronze medal run
1 Rosabellina/Olivia Uguart/Eloisa Arrufet (SAN) 3:02.39
2 Petra Davids/Lethia Chesnut/Mindy Masterson (TAE) 3:02.42

Gold medal run
1 Cathy List/Alice List/Irina Robin (ETM) 3:02.76
— Nicole du Toit/Carla Jacobsen/Aisling Ní Dhúill (KSK) DSQ


Final medal tally
*R Final Medal Tally		TRI	G	S	B	T
1 Electrum ETM 16 15 11 42
2 Astyrian Unified Team AST 13 8 8 29**
3 Transalpine Republic TRA 13 7 8 28
4 Ficiscia FIC 9 8 6 23
5 Paripana Sporting Council PSC 5 2 2 9
* Nikolia NIK 5 1 0 6
6 Kelssek KSK 4 7 3 14
7 Mattijana MTJ 4 5 2 11
8 Alphatheta APT 4 4 1 9
9 Mapletish MAP 4 3 2 9
10 Kriegiersien KGS 3 8 7 18
11 Cosumar COS 3 1 4 8
* Falkasia FLK 3 1 2 6
* Astyrian Olympics Delegation AST 3 1 1 5
12 Kyrjasmark KYR 3 0 3 6
13 Sjovenia SJO 3 0 0 3
14 Felibriga FEL 2 2 4 8
15 Ethane ETN 2 2 3 7
16 Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 2 0 4
17 Vekaiyu VEK 2 1 2 5
18 Liventia LEN 2 1 0 3
19 Taeshan TAE 1 4 3 8
20 San Llera SAN 1 2 4 7
21 Estelar EST 1 2 3 6
22 Quakmybush QMB 1 2 2 5
23 Gregoryisgodistan GGS 1 1 6 8
24 Wray WRY 1 1 2 4
25 Armoraecia ARM 1 1 0 2
26 Semarland SEM 1 0 3 4
* Neu Engollon NEG 1 0 2 3
27 United States of Devonta USD 1 0 2 3
38 Kannap KAN 1 0 1 2
* Aswick ASW 1 0 1 2
29 The Urain URN 1 0 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 0 1
Zillmerilic ZMC 1 0 0 1
30 Valanora VAL 0 3 4 7
31 The Holy FSM Empire FSM 0 3 1 4
32 Bulgar Rouge BUL 0 3 0 3
* Glisandia GLS 0 2 1 3
* Blackhelm Confederacy BKC 0 2 0 2
33 Laiatanese Federation LAI 0 2 0 2
34 The Archregimancy ARC 0 1 2 3
35 Caermine CAE 0 1 1 2
* Yellow Star Republic YSR 0 1 1 2
36 Novaya Zelmya NZE 0 1 0 1
37 Rhodesialund FRR 0 0 1 1
Frenline Delpha FND 0 0 1 1
Jestoria JES 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 0 0 1 1
Oisinistan OIS 0 0 1 1

**Represents the combined efforts of the Astyrian team, marked with a singular asterisk


By amount of medals
Electrum			ETM	16	15	11	42
Astyrian Unified Team AST 13 8 8 29
Transalpine Republic TRA 13 7 8 28
Ficiscia FIC 9 8 6 23
Kriegiersien KGS 3 8 7 18
Kelssek KSK 4 7 3 14
Mattijana MTJ 4 5 2 11
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 5 2 2 9
Alphatheta APT 4 4 1 9
Mapletish MAP 4 3 2 9
Cosumar COS 3 1 4 8
Felibriga FEL 2 2 4 8
Taeshan TAE 1 4 3 8
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 1 1 6 8
Ethane ETN 2 2 3 7
San Llera SAN 1 2 4 7
Valanora VAL 0 3 4 7
Nikolia NIK 5 1 0 6
Falkasia FLK 3 1 2 6
Kyrjasmark KYR 3 0 3 6
Estelar EST 1 2 3 6
Astyrian Olympics Delegation AST 3 1 1 5
Vekaiyu VEK 2 1 2 5
Quakmybush QMB 1 2 2 5
Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 2 0 4
Wray WRY 1 1 2 4
Semarland SEM 1 0 3 4
The Holy FSM Empire FSM 0 3 1 4
Sjovenia SJO 3 0 0 3
Liventia LEN 2 1 0 3
Neu Engollon NEG 1 0 2 3
United States of Devonta USD 1 0 2 3
Bulgar Rouge BUL 0 3 0 3
Glisandia GLS 0 2 1 3
The Archregimancy ARC 0 1 2 3
Armoraecia ARM 1 1 0 2
Kannap KAN 1 0 1 2
Aswick ASW 1 0 1 2
Blackhelm Confederacy BKC 0 2 0 2
Laiatanese Federation LAI 0 2 0 2
Caermine CAE 0 1 1 2
Yellow Star Republic YSR 0 1 1 2
The Urain URN 1 0 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 0 1
Zillmerilic ZMC 1 0 0 1
Novaya Zelmya NZE 0 1 0 1
Rhodesialund FRR 0 0 1 1
Frenline Delpha FND 0 0 1 1
Jestoria JES 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 0 0 1 1
Oisinistan OIS 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Electrum on Mon Feb 13, 2017 1:59 am, edited 2 times in total.

Previous

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Abaja, NSCW

Advertisement

Remove ads