Advertisement
by The greater Vakolicci Haven » Fri Jun 20, 2014 8:46 am
by The greater Vakolicci Haven » Fri Jun 20, 2014 9:15 am
by Chiata » Fri Jun 20, 2014 7:31 pm
by Saintland » Fri Jun 20, 2014 7:32 pm
by Miley World » Fri Jun 20, 2014 7:40 pm
by Saintland » Sat Jun 21, 2014 6:22 am
Group 1
Orennana (ORN) 84–51 Falupia (FAL)
Manchardas (MCH) 57–83 Valorian Combined Squad (VAL)
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Valorian Combined Squad 3 3 0 254 212 +42 9
2 Orennana 3 1 2 252 235 +17 3
---------------------------------------------
3 Manchardas 3 1 2 231 260 -29 3
4 Falupia 3 1 2 215 245 -30 3
Group 2
Vangaziland (VNG) 73–66 Free Swiss States (FSS)
Acedonia (ACD) 65–91 Darmen (DAR)
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 3 3 0 264 229 +35 9
2 Vangaziland 3 2 1 241 225 +16 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Free Swiss States 3 1 2 235 223 +12 3
4 Acedonia 3 0 3 201 264 −63 0
Group 3
Chiata (CHI) 86–44 Republican Unified Team (REP)
Western European Republic (WER) 66–83 Saintland (SNT)
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Chiata 3 3 0 234 174 +60 9
2 Saintland 3 2 1 227 220 +7 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Western European Republic 3 1 2 207 226 −19 3
4 Republican Unified Team 3 0 3 193 241 −48 0
Group 4
Xadowia (XDW) 61–87 Electrum (ETM)
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 South Vangazi 2 2 0 145 130 +15 6
2 Electrum 1 1 1 158 134 +24 3
---------------------------------------------
3 Xadowia 1 0 2 120 159 −39 0
Ioannes Messienus (SNT) 4–9 Alex Coppel (VKL)
Elias Rugger (VKL) 8–6 Sean Coutts (FAL)
Don Barry (DAR) 5–2 Engemann Tollson (SVG)
Art Caldeschass (FSS) 7–2 Ruby Black (WRY)
Matthaeus Volcatius (SNT) 15–4 Aaron de Kaiser (WRY)
Frank Bain (DAR) def. Hectare Orynco (VNG) (RET)
Donny Anderson (DAR) 6–3 Lucy Traven (VKL)
Ozzy Gottschalk (DAR) 10–9 Mina Schkop (VKL)
Paulus Allectus (SNT) 14–4 Jay Holt (WER)
Ioannes Fulvius (SNT) 3–7 Lachlan Forde (WRY)
Mary Tossinger (VKL) 7–3 Óscar MacFarland (DAR)
Samuel Holden (WER) +5–5 Shaherkh Shahedbaz (IRD)
Lucas Watson (TAX) 12–9 Mazaar Telaaa (IRD)
Roberts Christopher (VKL) +9–9 Gruffydd Friedrich (DAR)
Cooper Marshall (WRY) 8–15 Joe Hughes (TAX)
Silvester Javolena (SNT) def. by Sheridan Cockburn (ORN) (RSCH)
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 34–22 Saintland (SNT)
Free Republics (FFR) 43–25 Free Swiss States (FSS)
Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 2 2 0 84 42 +42 6
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 51 63 −12 3
3 Saintland 2 1 1 67 42 +25 3
4 Free Swiss States 2 0 2 33 88 −55 0
Group A
Wray (WRY) 29–28 Taxachusetts (TAX)
Free Swiss States (FSS) 28–19 Chiata (CHI)
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Swiss States 2 2 0 0 60 42 +18 6
2 Wray 2 1 0 1 52 60 −8 3
3 Chiata 2 1 0 1 46 54 −8 3
4 Taxachusetts 2 0 0 2 54 56 −2 0
Group B
South Vangazi (SVG) 27–29 Darmen (DAR)
Saintland (SNT) 29–24 Valorian Combined Squad (VAL)
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saintland 2 2 0 0 60 42 +18 6
2 Darmen 2 2 0 0 60 49 +11 6
3 Valorian Combined Squad 2 0 0 2 46 60 −14 0
4 South Vangazi 2 0 0 2 45 60 −15 0
Group A
Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 1–3 South Vangazi (SVG)
Irad (IRD) 1–2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 4 0 0 15 10 +5 12
2 South Vangazi 4 2 0 2 9 10 −1 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Valorian Combined Squad 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 6
4 Vangaziland 4 1 0 3 4 8 −4 3
5 Irad 4 1 0 3 7 7 0 3
Group B
Darmen (DAR) 0–0 Saintland (SNT)
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Miley World 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10 9
2 Anditia 3 2 0 1 12 4 +8 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Saintland 3 0 1 2 4 9 −5 1
4 Darmen 3 0 1 2 0 13 −13 1
1 Lorana Ves (VKL) 2:07.83 GOLD
2 Loretta Smith (CHI) 2:07.91 SILVER
3 Ika Korni (VKL) 2:08.74 BRONZE
4 Sergio Stara (VKL) 2:08.90
5 Keegan Davis (WRY) 2:08.92
Gilber Ingles (CHI) 2:08.92
7 Richard Burns (FSS) 2:08.99
8 Papa Nua (VKL) 2:09.05
9 Michael Dunn (MIA) 2:09.60
1 Chris Hitsef (VKL) 1:54.02
2 Sergio Rani (VKL) 1:54.14
3 Lucy Turnv (VKL) 1:54.55
4 Alex Paige (WRY) 1:54.72
5 Pius Peltrasius (SNT) 1:54.86
6 Halla D'Aubin (AND) 1:54.89
7 Antonius Cordius (SNT) 1:54.97
8 Mary Holiday (CHI) 1:55.19
---------------------------------------------
9 Nick Canmore (WRY) 1:55.40
10 Roberta Hurst (ORN) 1:55.44
11 Nikko Nestori (AND) 1:55.56
12 Jane Thomas (AND) 1:55.66
13 Richard Burns (FSS) 1:55.68
14 Ephraim Alekseyeva (FFR) 1:55.72
15 Joan Schandfer (CHI) 1:56.53
16 Florencio Reed (CHI) 1:56.57
1 Gilber Ingles (CHI) 1:46.64
2 Tom Symonds (WRY) 1:46.97
3 Antonius Cordius (SNT) 1:47.02
Philippus Sallustius (SNT) 1:47.02
5 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 1:47.08
6 Loretta Smith (CHI) 1:47.14
7 Janna Jones (AND) 1:47.38
8 James Schaff (AND) 1:47.43
9 Ronny Strom (FFR) 1:47.73
10 Brendan Matthews (WRY) 1:47.78
11 Beverly Hobby (CHI) 1:47.80
12 Leeroy Ildica (FSS) 1:48.02
13 Grace Spencer (WRY) 1:48.62
14 Brodie Rakes (ORN) 1:48.63
15 Julianna Hughes (VTR) 1:48.84
16 Lavinia Ferri (FFR) 1:48.99
---------------------------------------------
17 Sonoko Kanou (NTY) 1:49.02
18 Thomas Braithwaite (CHI) 1:49.61
19 Sigurour Porgeirsson (FFR) 1:49.62
20 Tabitha White (TAX) 1:50.19
21 Trevor du Lusavik (FSS) 1:50.84
22 Silvia Buccho (FFR) 1:51.27
23 Franc D'Aubin (AND) 1:51.28
24 Alix Grat (AND) 1:51.41
25 Omar Richards (VTR) 1:52.58
Group A
Iosue Labienus/Agatha Accius/Sophia Polus (SNT) 3–0 Julien Starr/Llywellyn Steube/Reiner Jacques (DAR)
Adrien Duhamel/Takana Moki/Chizu Yoshihara (FFR) 1–3 Augustine Fettas/Carolos Bakogianni/Christine Lyssarides (ACD)
Katie McKenna/Rose Portis/Andrea Ramos (CHI) 3–2 Braydon Reele/Regina Parkus/Marcus Parkus (VTR)
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Iosue Labienus/Agatha Accius/Sophia Polus 5 4 0 1 14 7 +7 12
2 Braydon Reele/Regina Parkus/Marcus Parkus 5 3 0 2 11 9 +2 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Augustine Fettas/Carolos Bakogianni/Christine Lyssarides 5 3 0 2 12 7 +5 9
4 Julien Starr/Llywellyn Steube/Reiner Jacques 5 2 0 3 6 12 −6 6
5 Katie McKenna/Rose Portis/Andrea Ramos 5 2 0 3 9 13 −4 6
6 Adrien Duhamel/Takana Moki/Chizu Yoshihara 5 1 0 4 10 14 −4 3
Group B
Mimir Winther/Laura Azevedo/Alexander Robertson (FFR) 2–3 Melt/Petro/Lon (VKL)
Aníbal Schneider/Yachin Breckinridge/Tzefanyah van Tonder (DAR) 0–3 Henry Nguyen/Justin Frye/Robert McClure (CHI)
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Henry Nguyen/Justin Frye/Robert McClure 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
2 Melt/Petro/Lon 4 3 0 1 10 8 +2 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Mimir Winther/Laura Azevedo/Alexander Robertson 4 2 0 2 8 7 +1 6
4 Grace Lisbon/Trisha Platt/Meghan Yearly 4 2 0 2 8 7 +1 6
5 Aníbal Schneider/Yachin Breckinridge/Tzefanyah van Tonder 4 0 0 4 3 12 −9 0
Group 1
Freddie Foth (DAR) 3 1
Nick Hernandez (MIA) 6 6
Irene West (VAU) 6 6 4
Brice Forestier (DAR) 4 7 6
Group 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nick Hernandez 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
2 Brice Forestier 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Rhaphael Metaxas 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
4 Freddie Foth 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
5 Irene West 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0
Group 2
Sara Greco (WER) 1 2
Kyle Madison (WRY) 6 6
Greg Meares (ETM) 2 6
John Hoogliand (DAR) 6 7
Group 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Juan Nelson 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
2 John Hoogliand 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Kyle Madison 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
4 Sara Greco 4 1 0 3 2 6 −4 3
5 Greg Meares 4 1 0 3 2 7 −5 3
Group 3
Kallie Freeman (ORN) 2 6 4
Bill Crosby (MIA) 6 4 6
Delmar Guilmette (FFR) 4 6 3
Padraig O’Dea (VAU) 6 3 6
Group 3 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Bill Crosby 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Padraig O’Dea 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Abdullahi Lundberg 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
4 Kallie Freeman 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
5 Delmar Guilmette 4 0 0 4 3 8 −5 0
Group 4
Ioannes Mannius (SNT) 6 6
Tal Leigh (DAR) 4 3
Damon D'Moore (FSS) 7 4 4
Al Montis de Surmar (AND) 6 6 6
Group 4 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Al Montis de Surmar 4 4 0 0 8 2 +6 12
2 Andrea Baumgaertner 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Ioannes Mannius 4 1 0 3 5 6 −1 3
4 Damon D'Moore 4 1 0 3 4 7 −3 3
5 Tal Leigh 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
Group 5
Julika Licht (FFR) 1 1
Vladimir Boyko (VTR) 6 6
Michael Alberts (VAU) 3 2
Martin Shearman (VKL) 6 6
Group 5 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Martin Shearman 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Vladimir Boyko 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Diego Martinez 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
4 Julika Licht 4 1 0 3 3 6 −3 3
5 Michael Alberts 4 0 0 4 0 8 −8 0
Group 6
James Lindsey (MLW) 7 2 6
Christian Ray (MIA) 6 6 8
Samuel Gates (ETM) 2 3
Colonel Selav Tukerawan (VKL) 6 6
Group 6 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Colonel Selav Tukerawan 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Christian Ray 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
---------------------------------------------
3 James Lindsey 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
4 Samuel Gates 4 1 0 3 2 6 −4 3
5 Michael Alekseyeva 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0
Group 7
Jessica Carter (VTR) 6 6
Jim Wallace (MIA) 4 3
Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 3 2
Mario Angrisano (FSS) 6 6
Group 7 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mario Angrisano 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Zoe Costi 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Jessica Carter 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
4 Rosa Levinsky 4 1 0 3 4 7 −3 3
5 Jim Wallace 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0
Group 8
Donnie Cooper (ORN) 0 1
Daniel Kruger (FFR) 6 6
Torbjorg Skjeggestad (VAU) 6 6 2
Joseph Daffoko (FSS) 0 7 6
Group 8 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sofia Shiers 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
2 Daniel Kruger 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Donnie Cooper 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
4 Joseph Daffoko 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
5 Torbjorg Skjeggestad 4 1 0 3 4 7 −3 3
Group 9
Vendetta Brooks (VTR) 3 7 2
Mia Ferguson (MIA) 6 5 6
Tommy Brun (VKL) 6 4 1
Emma McCormick (VAU) 3 6 6
Group 9 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Emma McCormick 4 4 0 0 8 2 +6 12
2 Tommy Brun 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Diana Ferry 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
4 Mia Ferguson 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
5 Vendetta Brooks 4 0 0 4 3 8 −5 0
Group 10
Jeremy Lasturias (FSS) 4 2
Benito Chikuda (NTY) 6 6
Malcolm Press (ETM) 1 3
Aymon Jolicoeur (WER) 6 6
Group 10 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aymon Jolicoeur 4 4 0 0 8 0 +8 12
2 Benito Chikuda 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Grayson Carter 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
4 Jeremy Lasturias 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
5 Malcolm Press 4 0 0 4 0 8 −8 0
Group 11
Lian Morgan (VKL) 6 6
Luc Garcia (WER) 3 3
Stian Abel (VAU) 4 0
Luciano Ziccardino IV (VKL) 6 6
Group 11 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Luciano Ziccardino IV 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Lian Morgan 4 3 0 1 6 2 +4 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Luc Garcia 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
4 Enrique Bryant 4 1 0 3 3 6 −3 3
5 Stian Abel 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0
Group 12
Oili Matikainen-Kall (FFR) 6 5 6
Erika Müller (MLW) 2 7 4
Deanne Smith (ETM) 4 1
Nora Oliversen (VAU) 6 6
Group 12 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nora Oliversen 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Oili Matikainen-Kall 4 2 0 2 4 6 −2 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Erika Müller 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6
4 Aldora Bourgani 4 1 0 3 3 6 −3 3
5 Deanne Smith 4 1 0 3 2 6 −4 3
Group 13
Bryan Sharoe (WRY) 2 6
Romilda Beneventi (WER) 6 7
Alicia Stoikos (ACD) 6 6
Virginia Lorenzo (WER) 4 4
Group 13 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Romilda Beneventi 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
2 Virginia Lorenzo 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Bryan Sharoe 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
4 Dortha Moreau 4 2 0 2 4 6 −2 6
5 Alicia Stoikos 4 1 0 3 3 6 −3 3
Group 14
Nicoletta Davids (VTR) 3 3
Michael Ferguson (MIA) 6 6
Silvester Mannius (SNT) 3 2
Gulaga Grappo (AND) 6 6
Group 14 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gulaga Grappo 4 4 0 0 8 0 +8 12
2 Nathanael Mangakis 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Michael Ferguson 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
4 Nicoletta Davids 4 1 0 3 2 6 −4 3
5 Silvester Mannius 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
Group 15
Maria Stoikos (ACD) 4 6 4
Delma Read (ORN) 6 2 6
Group 15 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Elliot Sprecher 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
2 Maria Stoikos 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
---------------------------------------------
3 Patricia Black 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
4 Delma Read 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
Group 16
Ber Gagliardi (DAR) 6 4 3
Renee Davis (CHI) 2 6 6
Group 16 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gunnar Axelsen 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
2 Sonya Gredello 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Renee Davis 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Ber Gagliardi 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
1 Ivan Petin (VKL) 47.14 GOLD
2 Marty Cross (VKL) 48.13 SILVER
3 William Fetterman (DAR) 48.39 BRONZE
4 Dennis Reyes (DAR) 48.43
5 Vera Krejzova (FFR) 48.47
6 Jessica Jeffries (CHI) 49.14
7 Adelaida Paulissen (DAR) 49.49
— Amalia Sandoval (DAR) DNF
1 Marcus Accius (SNT) 47.63 927
2 John Humph (VKL) 47.70 923
3 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 48.21 899
4 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 48.27 896
5 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 48.30 895
6 Joha Drina (VKL) 48.49 885
7 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 48.51 885
8 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 48.71 875
9 Lucia Drona (VKL) 49.68 829
10 Ameera Walker (TAX) 49.72 827
11 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 49.73 827
12 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 49.73 827
13 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 50.22 804
14 Geir Tafani (DAR) 50.31 800
15 Gus Christianson (DAR) 50.98 770
16 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 51.00 769
17 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 51.28 757
18 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 51.38 752
19 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 51.58 743
20 Tor David (VAU) 51.76 735
21 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 51.99 725
RK Decathlete Total
1 John Humph (VKL) 4448
2 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 4432
3 Joha Drina (VKL) 4291
4 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 4161
5 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 4057
6 Marcus Accius (SNT) 4034
7 Gus Christianson (DAR) 3968
8 Geir Tafani (DAR) 3959
9 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 3908
10 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 3905
11 Tor David (VAU) 3887
12 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 3873
13 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 3859
14 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 3831
15 Ameera Walker (TAX) 3821
16 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 3732
17 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 3723
18 Lucia Drona (VKL) 3708
19 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 3697
20 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 3692
21 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 2989
1 Iacobus Tanicius (SNT) X 16.65 17.37 17.37
2 Lucas Petronius (SNT) 16.67 X 17.07 17.07
3 Foly Dre (VKL) 16.76 17.00 17.00 17.00
4 Fulvio Espinoza (FFR) 16.75 16.79 X 16.79
5 Jock Mcar (VKL) 16.77 15.97 15.90 16.77
6 Yekaterina Pasternak (MCH) 16.43 16.57 15.96 16.57
7 Fena Grip (VKL) 16.55 16.25 X 16.55
8 Yngvi Munroe (DAR) 16.31 16.30 16.40 16.40
9 Erwin Kruse (DAR) X 16.36 X 16.36
10 Cloelius Ness (DAR) 14.75 14.76 16.33 16.33
11 Frederick Fields (OAC) 16.21 15.94 15.19 16.21
12 Kari Saemundsson (FFR) 16.17 15.63 16.04 16.17
---------------------------------------------
13 Maccail Smith (VKL) X X 16.15 16.15
14 Mirabelle Aubin (FFR) X 15.96 X 15.96
15 Thomas Styles (DAR) 15.92 15.47 15.63 15.92
16 Cris Fagerland (FFR) 15.55 X X 15.55
— Ali Coombs (ORN) X X X X
Group A
Free Swiss States (FSS) 26 17 16
Saintland (SNT) 28 25 25
South Vangazi (SVG) 25 25 15 22 12
Taxachusetts (TAX) 15 15 25 25 15
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Saintland 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Taxachusetts 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 South Vangazi 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Free Swiss States 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Group B
Chiata (CHI) 25 25 23 25
Acedonia (ACD) 23 19 25 23
Vangaziland (VNG) 25 25 25
Miley World (MLW) 20 22 19
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Chiata 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Acedonia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
4 Miley World 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Jane Pool Bracket
Ernest Moncrieff (FSS) 1–3 John Crhisan (VKL)
Izaäk Lawrence Bracket
Menwecheher Teqwaaa (IRD) 1–3 Jillia Ricken (SVG)
Antonius Tadius (SNT) 3–0 Jorg Peters (FFR)
Ice Dragon (SVG) def. by Western European Republic Official Yachting Team (WER)
Sandringham Beach Sailing Boat (ETM) def. by Misses Golden (DAR)
Lusavik Gentleman's Rowing and Sailing Association (FSS) def. Darmen One (DAR)
Hampson-tower pleasure yacht cruisers star of the ocean (VKL) def. Seabound Daylight (VKL)
Olympic Sailing Team (ETM) def. Yacht Club Samurai (NTY)
University of Saintland Yacht Club (SNT) def. Kalenda One (DAR)
Lucerne Boat Club (FSS) def. Turngate University Press Yachters (WER)
St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT) def. Bank of Acedonia Yacht Club (ACD)
Free Swiss States National Yachting A (FSS) def. by BearOil Yacht Club (FFR)
Bronislaw Club (WER) def. by Grenvillian Trekker (ETM)
Hayes Academy Yachting Club (WER) def. by Dragonfly (VKL)
Fire Dragon (SVG) def. by Star of the Morning (ORN)
Nicholls Yachting (FFR) def. by Acedonia Turkeys (ACD)
Acedonia Bees (ACD) def. Acedonia Knights (ACD)
University of St. Augustinus Yacht Club (SNT) def. by Portsmouth Darlene (ETM)
Sea Dragon (SVG) def. by St. Paulus Yacht Club (SNT)
White Rose (ORN) def. Free Swiss States National Yachting B (FSS)
Republica Yacht Club (FFR) def. by Yellow Star (MCH)
The Polarr Express (VNG) def. by Rainbow Doer (VKL)
Pld W L
1 Lusavik Gentleman's Rowing and Sailing Association (FSS) 4 4 0
Misses Golden (DAR) 4 4 0
Western European Republic Official Yachting Team (WER) 4 4 0
4 BearOil Yacht Club (FFR) 4 3 1
Hampson-tower pleasure yacht cruisers star of the ocean (VKL) 4 3 1
Ice Dragon (SVG) 4 3 1
Lucerne Boat Club (FSS) 4 3 1
Olympic Sailing Team (ETM) 4 3 1
Sandringham Beach Sailing Boat (ETM) 4 3 1
St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT) 4 3 1
University of Saintland Yacht Club (SNT) 4 3 1
12 Acedonia Bees (ACD) 4 2 2
Acedonia Turkeys (ACD) 4 2 2
Bank of Acedonia Yacht Club (ACD) 4 2 2
Bronislaw Club (WER) 4 2 2
Darmen One (DAR) 4 2 2
Dragonfly (VKL) 4 2 2
Free Swiss States National Yachting A (FSS) 4 2 2
Grenvillian Trekker (ETM) 4 2 2
Kalenda One (DAR) 4 2 2
Portsmouth Darlene (ETM) 4 2 2
Seabound Daylight (VKL) 4 2 2
St. Paulus Yacht Club (SNT) 4 2 2
Star of the Morning (ORN) 4 2 2
Turngate University Press Yachters (WER) 4 2 2
White Rose (ORN) 4 2 2
Yacht Club Samurai (NTY) 4 2 2
28 Acedonia Knights (ACD) 4 1 3
Fire Dragon (SVG) 4 1 3
Hayes Academy Yachting Club (WER) 4 1 3
Nicholls Yachting (FFR) 4 1 3
Rainbow Doer (VKL) 4 1 3
Sea Dragon (SVG) 4 1 3
University of St. Augustinus Yacht Club (SNT) 4 1 3
Yellow Star (MCH) 4 1 3
36 Free Swiss States National Yachting B (FSS) 4 0 4
Republica Yacht Club (FFR) 4 0 4
The Polarr Express (VNG) 4 0 4
Rank Delegation G S B Total
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 4 4 3 11
2 Saintland (SNT) 3 2 3 8
3 Darmen (DAR) 3 2 2 7
4 Wray (WRY) 2 0 2 4
5 Vaugania (VAU) 2 0 1 3
6 Anditia (AND) 1 1 2 3
7 Republican Unified Team (REP) 1 0 2 3
8 Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 0 2 0 2
9 Chiata (CHI) 0 1 0 1
Free Swiss States (FSS) 0 1 0 1
Orennana (ORN) 0 1 0 1
TOTAL 16 14 15 45
by Miley World » Sat Jun 21, 2014 1:12 pm
by Chiata » Sat Jun 21, 2014 6:14 pm
by Saintland » Sun Jun 22, 2014 5:02 am
Lucas Watson (TAX) 2–18 Art Caldeschass (FSS)
Samuel Holden (WER) +10–10 Ozzy Gottschalk (DAR)
Mary Tossinger (VKL) 4–2 Sheridan Cockburn (ORN)
Frank Bain (DAR) 9–8 Roberts Christopher (VKL)
Lachlan Forde (WRY) 4–9 Matthaeus Volcatius (SNT)
Donny Anderson (DAR) 12–4 Alex Coppel (VKL)
Paulus Allectus (SNT) def. Elias Rugger (VKL) (RSC)
Don Barry (DAR) 7–4 Joe Hughes (TAX)
Group 1
Vangaziland (VNG) 6–1 Wray (WRY)
Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 1–2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 3 3 0 0 16 6 +10 9
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Valorian Combined Squad 3 1 0 2 12 11 +1 3
4 Wray 3 0 0 3 4 17 −13 0
Group 2
Falupia (FAL) 2–9 Darmen (DAR)
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 2 2 0 0 10 2 +8 6
2 Manchardas 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
---------------------------------------------
3 Falupia 2 0 1 1 4 11 −7 1
Group 3
Free Swiss States (FSS) 2–12 Free Republics (FFR)
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 2 2 0 0 20 4 +16 6
2 Acedonia 2 1 0 1 9 13 −4 3
---------------------------------------------
3 Free Swiss States 2 0 0 2 7 19 −12 0
Group 4
South Vangazi (SVG) 1–3 Saintland (SNT)
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saintland 2 2 0 0 10 6 +4 6
2 Orennana 2 1 0 1 11 12 −1 3
---------------------------------------------
3 South Vangazi 2 0 0 2 6 9 −3 0
Group A
Saintland (SNT) 93–32 Falupia (FAL)
Free Republics (FFR) 27–41 Orennana (ORN)
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Saintland 3 3 0 250 82 +168 9
2 Falupia 3 2 1 158 145 +13 6
3 Orennana 4 2 2 155 147 +8 6
4 Free Republics 3 1 2 134 158 −24 3
5 Free Swiss States 3 0 3 46 211 −165 0
Group B
Vettrera (VTR) 88–32 Miley World (MLW)
Chiata (CHI) 57–13 South Vangazi (SVG)
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Chiata 3 3 0 192 55 +137 9
2 Vettrera 3 2 1 167 126 +41 6
3 Miley World 3 2 1 166 153 +13 6
4 South Vangazi 4 1 3 157 203 −46 3
5 Acedonia 3 0 3 57 202 −145 0
Group A
Chiata (CHI) 28–23 Wray (WRY)
Taxachusetts (TAX) 22–26 Free Swiss States (FSS)
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Swiss States 3 3 0 0 86 64 +22 9
2 Chiata 3 2 0 1 74 77 −3 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Wray 3 1 0 2 75 88 −13 3
4 Taxachusetts 3 0 0 3 76 82 −6 0
Group B
Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 31–24 South Vangazi (SVG)
Darmen (DAR) 23–29 Saintland (SNT)
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saintland 3 3 0 0 89 65 +24 9
2 Darmen 3 2 0 1 83 78 +5 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Valorian Combined Squad 3 1 0 2 77 84 −7 3
4 South Vangazi 3 0 0 3 69 91 −22 0
Briskness Stakes Qualifying
Race 1
1 Delvecchi Plain (VAU) 1:30.510
---------------------------------------------
2 Louis the 42nd (CHI) 1:32.184
3 Fleet of Foot (AND) 1:33.865
4 Hephaestion (FSS) 1:34.196
5 LOL Crusader (DAR) 1:34.214
6 Wild Cowboy (FFR) 1:34.303
Race 2
1 South Sider's Warrior (DAR) 1:31.925
---------------------------------------------
2 Ranger of the earth (VKL) 1:32.688
3 Monopoly Gal Pal (DAR) 1:32.699
4 Fidem (SNT) 1:33.656
5 Acedonian Fire (ACD) 1:34.599
6 Longfellow Beast (DAR) 1:35.806
Race 3
1 Richard the Horse (CHI) 1:30.907
---------------------------------------------
2 Well Done Superstar (DAR) 1:31.669
3 Equus Bestquus (VAU) 1:33.034
4 Nothing matters (VKL) 1:36.007
5 Sponge Bob Master (DAR) 1:37.044
6 Jockey's Bane (CHI) 1:38.638
Race 4
1 Samba (MLW) 1:31.386
---------------------------------------------
2 Pride of Nejax (FFR) 1:32.595
3 Pure as Snow (SNT) 1:33.552
4 Chadwick (FSS) 1:34.057
5 Jumbo the Elephant (AND) 1:34.698
6 Gunslinger (FFR) 1:34.915
Race 5
1 Ahulo Goma (VKL) 1:32.676
---------------------------------------------
2 Lucky Strike (WER) 1:33.809
3 Mighty Fast (VAU) 1:34.292
4 Frozen North (FFR) 1:34.529
5 Northern Water (WRY) 1:35.544
6 Royal Stallion (SNT) 1:36.433
Ludovico Della Marini (VKL) def. Luke Burke-Gaffney (WRY)
Jonathan Keir (WRY) def. by Finnius Bjee (SVG)
Rahim Enja (VKL) def. Nikolaus Holtzer (DAR)
Elmer Westley (ORN) def. by Paula Torti (VKL)
Group A
Electrum (ETM) 58–35 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Acedonia (ACD) 55–60 Irad (IRD)
Group A Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 1 1 0 58 35 +23 3
2 Irad 1 1 0 60 55 +5 3
3 Acedonia 1 0 1 55 60 −5 0
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 1 35 58 −23 0
Group B
Saintland (SNT) 42–39 Darmen (DAR)
South Vangazi (SVG) 62–47 Oakbrook and Calvarie (OAC)
Group B Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Vangazi 1 1 0 62 47 +15 3
2 Saintland 1 1 0 42 39 +3 3
3 Darmen 1 0 1 39 42 −3 0
4 Oakbrook and Calvarie 1 0 1 47 62 −15 0
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 29–7 Orennana (ORN)
Xadowia (XDW) 21–20 Noburu Taiyou (NTY)
1 Chris Hitsef (VKL) 1:51.96 GOLD
2 Sergio Rani (VKL) 1:52.00 SILVER
3 Alex Paige (WRY) 1:52.40 BRONZE
4 Antonius Cordius (SNT) 1:53.38
5 Mary Holiday (CHI) 1:53.60
6 Pius Peltrasius (SNT) 1:53.90
7 Lucy Turnv (VKL) 1:54.65
8 Halla D'Aubin (AND) 1:54.80
1 Loretta Smith (CHI) 1:46.15
Beverly Hobby (CHI) 1:46.15
3 Janna Jones (AND) 1:46.16
4 Antonius Cordius (SNT) 1:46.17
5 Gilber Ingles (CHI) 1:46.18
6 Grace Spencer (WRY) 1:46.23
7 Brendan Matthews (WRY) 1:46.30
8 James Schaff (AND) 1:46.31
---------------------------------------------
9 Tom Symonds (WRY) 1:46.38
10 Julianna Hughes (VTR) 1:46.53
11 Lavinia Ferri (FFR) 1:47.30
12 Leeroy Ildica (FSS) 1:47.59
13 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 1:47.62
14 Ronny Strom (FFR) 1:47.69
15 Philippus Sallustius (SNT) 1:48.13
16 Brodie Rakes (ORN) 1:48.17
Group 1
Damonte Jones (VTR) 11 11 11 11
Luka Williamson (TAX) 3 6 2 3
Agatha Accius (SNT) 7 11 11 11 8 6 11
Bono Lon (VKL) 11 6 8 3 11 11 4
Group 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Damonte Jones 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Agatha Accius 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Bono Lon 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Luka Williamson 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
Group 2
Kuna Melt (VKL) 11 8 11 11 11
Stacey Jurgensen (WRY) 2 11 7 6 9
Yasunari Kouyama (NTY) 11 6 12 11 8 11
Aaron Pitzer (FSS) 8 11 10 6 11 6
Group 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kuna Melt 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Yasunari Kouyama 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Aaron Pitzer 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
4 Stacey Jurgensen 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Group 3
Adrian Ung (VTR) 11 10 11 8 11 5 11
Reiner Jacques (DAR) 7 12 7 11 3 11 7
Carolos Bakogianni (ACD) 11 12 11 11 10 6 10
Immanuel Bodrov (FFR) 9 14 7 9 12 11 12
Group 3 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Adrian Ung 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
Immanuel Bodrov 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Carolos Bakogianni 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
Reiner Jacques 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
Group 4
Joseph Clarksburg (FSS) 8 2 11 11 8 12 11
Llywellyn Steube (DAR) 11 11 7 7 11 10 5
Justin Frye (CHI) 11 11 14 11
Julien Starr (DAR) 3 6 12 6
Group 4 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Justin Frye 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Joseph Clarksburg 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Llywellyn Steube 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Julien Starr 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
Group 5
Sophia Polus (SNT) 12 7 11 8 11 11 11
Mark Benson (WRY) 14 11 6 11 8 9 5
Mie Takei (NTY) 10 3 5 10
Henry Nguyen (CHI) 12 11 11 12
Group 5 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Henry Nguyen 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Sophia Polus 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Mark Benson 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Mie Takei 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
Group 6
Louis Crow (VTR) 11 3 11 12 7 11
Rose Portis (CHI) 8 11 9 10 11 6
Ivan Petro (VKL) 11 8 11 11 11
Thomas Richter (FFR) 5 11 6 9 5
Group 6 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ivan Petro 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Louis Crow 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Rose Portis 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
4 Thomas Richter 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Group 7
Robert McClure (CHI) 7 12 11 11 11
Riccardo Rodri (VKL) 11 10 5 3 2
Erika Müller (MLW) 11 9 11 8 8 11 11
Aníbal Schneider (DAR) 3 11 5 11 11 4 9
Group 7 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Robert McClure 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Erika Müller 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Aníbal Schneider 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Riccardo Rodri 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Group 8
Andrea Ramos (CHI) 7 11 11 11 5 11
Katie McKenna (CHI) 11 5 6 8 11 7
Christine Lyssarides (ACD) 11 11 11 11
Annabelle Beckner (WRY) 5 8 8 5
Group 8 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Christine Lyssarides 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Andrea Ramos 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Katie McKenna 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
4 Annabelle Beckner 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
Group 9
Augustine Fettas (ACD) 11 11 6 11 11
Tzefanyah van Tonder (DAR) 9 8 11 8 7
Iosue Labienus (SNT) 13 11 12 12
James Lindsey (MLW) 11 6 10 10
Group 9 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Iosue Labienus 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Augustine Fettas 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Tzefanyah van Tonder 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
4 James Lindsey 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
Group 10
Namiko Ogura (NTY) 11 10 10 11 13 8 11
Yachin Breckinridge (DAR) 9 12 12 7 11 11 3
Group 10 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Namiko Ogura 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Yachin Breckinridge 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
Iosue Labienus/Agatha Accius/Sophia Polus (SNT) 3 3 2 3
Melt/Petro/Lon (VKL) 0 1 3 2
Henry Nguyen/Justin Frye/Robert McClure (CHI) 3 3 1 3
Braydon Reele/Regina Parkus/Marcus Parkus (VTR) 1 2 3 2
Martin Shearman (VKL) 7 6 3 6
Tommy Brun (VKL) 6 3 6 4
Luciano Ziccardino IV (VKL) 2 4 1
Padraig O’Dea (VAU) 6 6 6
Nick Hernandez (MIA) 6 6 6 5 11
Sonya Gredello (ETM) 3 7 1 7 9
Romilda Beneventi (WER) 2 6 6 5 6
Benito Chikuda (NTY) 6 4 3 7 8
Bill Crosby (MIA) 6 6 2 6
Oili Matikainen-Kall (FFR) 7 4 6 7
Mario Angrisano (FSS) 6 2 6 6
Nathanael Mangakis (ACD) 3 6 3 4
Sofia Shiers (FFR) 6 7 4 6
Brice Forestier (DAR) 2 5 6 4
Gulaga Grappo (AND) 6 7 1 6
Zoe Costi (ACD) 3 6 6 1
Al Montis de Surmar (AND) 6 3 2 6
John Hoogliand (DAR) 4 6 6 7
Juan Nelson (CHI) 7 5 0 4
Vladimir Boyko (VTR) 5 7 6 6
Gunnar Axelsen (VAU) 4 6 6 3 3
Christian Ray (MIA) 6 4 4 6 6
Colonel Selav Tukerawan (VKL) 7 3 3 6 1
Virginia Lorenzo (WER) 5 6 6 3 6
Aymon Jolicoeur (WER) 6 6 6
Maria Stoikos (ACD) 4 3 2
Nora Oliversen (VAU) 7 3 5 1
Daniel Kruger (FFR) 6 6 7 6
Elliot Sprecher (DAR) 6 6 6 5
Lian Morgan (VKL) 1 7 7 7
Emma McCormick (VAU) 6 7 6
Andrea Baumgaertner (WER) 3 5 4
1 John Humph (VKL) 13.92 984
2 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 14.05 967
3 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 14.33 932
4 Gus Christianson (DAR) 14.54 905
5 Tor David (VAU) 14.59 899
6 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 14.62 895
7 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 14.68 887
8 Lucia Drona (VKL) 14.74 880
9 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 14.76 878
10 Joha Drina (VKL) 14.78 875
11 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 14.90 860
12 Geir Tafani (DAR) 14.96 854
13 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 15.10 837
14 Ameera Walker (TAX) 15.10 837
15 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 15.29 815
16 Marcus Accius (SNT) 15.33 809
17 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 16.08 724
18 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 16.12 718
19 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 16.27 702
20 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 16.35 693
— Tuwa Persson (FFR) DNF 0
RK Decathlete Total
1 John Humph (VKL) 5432
2 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 5399
3 Joha Drina (VKL) 5166
4 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 4894
5 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 4879
6 Gus Christianson (DAR) 4873
7 Marcus Accius (SNT) 4843
8 Geir Tafani (DAR) 4813
9 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 4791
10 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 4786
11 Tor David (VAU) 4786
12 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 4688
13 Ameera Walker (TAX) 4658
14 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 4629
15 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 4619
16 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 4592
17 Lucia Drona (VKL) 4588
18 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 4552
19 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 4524
20 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 4425
21 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 2989
1 Frederick Fields (OAC) 17.47 16.63 17.16 X X 16.45 17.47 GOLD
2 Yngvi Munroe (DAR) 17.25 15.28 17.27 X X X 17.27 SILVER
3 Erwin Kruse (DAR) 16.51 17.12 16.37 X X 16.46 17.12 BRONZE
4 Kari Saemundsson (FFR) 16.56 17.11 X X X 16.89 17.11
5 Fena Grip (VKL) 17.01 16.23 X 16.98 X 16.25 17.01
6 Iacobus Tanicius (SNT) 16.63 X X X 15.52 16.98 16.98
7 Fulvio Espinoza (FFR) X 16.79 X 16.85 X 16.23 16.85
8 Lucas Petronius (SNT) 16.43 16.83 16.74 16.24 16.84 16.66 16.84
9 Cloelius Ness (DAR) 16.63 X X 16.63
10 Foly Dre (VKL) X 16.60 X 16.60
11 Yekaterina Pasternak (MCH) 16.46 X X 16.46
12 Jock Mcar (VKL) 16.37 X 16.36 16.37
Group A
Saintland (SNT) 25 23 25 15 15
South Vangazi (SVG) 9 25 22 25 8
Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 25 25 25
Free Swiss States (FSS) 20 20 23
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Saintland 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Valorian Combined Squad 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Taxachusetts 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 South Vangazi 2 0 0 2 4 6 −2 0
5 Free Swiss States 2 0 0 2 0 6 −6 0
Group B
Acedonia (ACD) 25 25 23 25
Vangaziland (VNG) 22 17 25 18
Darmen (DAR) 20 18 25 25 15
Chiata (CHI) 25 25 16 15 10
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Chiata 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
3 Acedonia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Vangaziland 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
5 Miley World 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Gold Medal
Jane Pool (VKL) 4–1 Izaäk Lawrence (DAR)
Bronze Medals
Thomas Falerius (SNT) 1–3 John Crhisan (VKL)
Jillia Ricken (SVG) 0–3 Antonius Tadius (SNT)
Lusavik Gentleman's Rowing and Sailing Association (FSS) def. Western European Republic Official Yachting Team (WER)
Misses Golden (DAR) def. by Hampson-tower pleasure yacht cruisers star of the ocean (VKL)
Sandringham Beach Sailing Boat (ETM) def. by Olympic Sailing Team (ETM)
Ice Dragon (SVG) def. by Lucerne Boat Club (FSS)
St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT) def. by BearOil Yacht Club (FFR)
University of Saintland Yacht Club (SNT) def. by Darmen One (DAR)
Kalenda One (DAR) def. by Free Swiss States National Yachting A (FSS)
Seabound Daylight (VKL) def. Dragonfly (VKL)
Portsmouth Darlene (ETM) def. St. Paulus Yacht Club (SNT)
Star of the Morning (ORN) def. by Yacht Club Samurai (NTY)
Bank of Acedonia Yacht Club (ACD) def. by Bronislaw Club (WER)
Turngate University Press Yachters (WER) def. White Rose (ORN)
Acedonia Turkeys (ACD) def. by Acedonia Bees (ACD)
Grenvillian Trekker (ETM) def. Fire Dragon (SVG)
Rainbow Doer (VKL) def. Nicholls Yachting (FFR)
Sea Dragon (SVG) def. by University of St. Augustinus Yacht Club (SNT)
Yellow Star (MCH) def. by Acedonia Knights (ACD)
Hayes Academy Yachting Club (WER) def. Republica Yacht Club (FFR)
Free Swiss States National Yachting B (FSS) def. by The Polarr Express (VNG)
Pld W L
1 Lusavik Gentleman's Rowing and Sailing Association (FSS) 5 5 0
2 BearOil Yacht Club (FFR) 5 4 1
Hampson-tower pleasure yacht cruisers star of the ocean (VKL) 5 4 1
Lucerne Boat Club (FSS) 5 4 1
Misses Golden (DAR) 5 4 1
Olympic Sailing Team (ETM) 5 4 1
Western European Republic Official Yachting Team (WER) 5 4 1
8 Acedonia Bees (ACD) 5 3 2
Bronislaw Club (WER) 5 3 2
Darmen One (DAR) 5 3 2
Free Swiss States National Yachting A (FSS) 5 3 2
Grenvillian Trekker (ETM) 5 3 2
Ice Dragon (SVG) 5 3 2
Portsmouth Darlene (ETM) 5 3 2
Sandringham Beach Sailing Boat (ETM) 5 3 2
Seabound Daylight (VKL) 5 3 2
St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT) 5 3 2
Turngate University Press Yachters (WER) 5 3 2
University of Saintland Yacht Club (SNT) 5 3 2
Yacht Club Samurai (NTY) 5 3 2
21 Acedonia Knights (ACD) 5 2 3
Acedonia Turkeys (ACD) 5 2 3
Bank of Acedonia Yacht Club (ACD) 5 2 3
Dragonfly (VKL) 5 2 3
Hayes Academy Yachting Club (WER) 5 2 3
Kalenda One (DAR) 5 2 3
Rainbow Doer (VKL) 5 2 3
St. Paulus Yacht Club (SNT) 5 2 3
Star of the Morning (ORN) 5 2 3
University of St. Augustinus Yacht Club (SNT) 5 2 3
White Rose (ORN) 5 2 3
32 Fire Dragon (SVG) 5 1 4
Nicholls Yachting (FFR) 5 1 4
Sea Dragon (SVG) 5 1 4
The Polarr Express (VNG) 5 1 4
Yellow Star (MCH) 5 1 4
37 Free Swiss States National Yachting B (FSS) 5 0 5
Republica Yacht Club (FFR) 5 0 5
Rank Delegation G S B Total
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 6 5 4 15
2 Darmen (DAR) 3 4 3 10
3 Saintland (SNT) 3 2 4 9
4 Wray (WRY) 2 0 3 4
5 Vaugania (VAU) 2 0 1 3
6 Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 1 2 0 3
7 Anditia (AND) 1 1 2 3
8 Republican Unified Team (REP) 1 0 2 3
9 Chiata (CHI) 0 1 0 1
Free Swiss States (FSS) 0 1 0 1
Orennana (ORN) 0 1 0 1
TOTAL 16 14 15 45
by Miley World » Sun Jun 22, 2014 7:47 am
by Miklandia » Sun Jun 22, 2014 8:44 pm
by Free Swiss States » Sun Jun 22, 2014 9:35 pm
by Saintland » Mon Jun 23, 2014 6:06 am
Darmen (DAR) 4–2 Taxachusetts (TAX)
Free Swiss States (FSS) 3–3 Saintland (SNT)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Free Swiss States 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Saintland 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4 Taxachusetts 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Darmen (DAR) 77–74 Electrum (ETM)
Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 71–77 Vangaziland (VNG)
Chiata (CHI) 74–53 Orennana (ORN)
South Vangazi (SVG) 67–77 Saintland (SNT)
Don Barry (DAR) 9–20 Frank Bain (DAR)
Matthaeus Volcatius (SNT) 9–3 Donny Anderson (DAR)
Samuel Holden (WER) 2–6 Art Caldeschass (FSS)
Paulus Allectus (SNT) 12–10 Mary Tossinger (VKL)
Group A
Falupia (FAL) 96–84 Free Republics (FFR)
Free Swiss States (FSS) 27–84 Saintland (SNT)
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Saintland 4 4 0 334 109 +225 12
2 Falupia 4 3 1 254 229 +25 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Orennana 4 2 2 155 147 +8 6
4 Free Republics 4 1 3 218 254 −36 3
5 Free Swiss States 4 0 4 73 295 −222 0
Group B
Miley World (MLW) 39–53 Chiata (CHI)
Acedonia (ACD) 7–95 Vettrera (VTR)
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Chiata 4 4 0 245 94 +151 12
2 Vettrera 4 3 1 262 133 +129 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Miley World 4 2 2 205 206 −1 6
4 South Vangazi 4 1 3 157 203 −46 3
5 Acedonia 4 0 4 64 297 −233 0
Free Swiss States (FSS) 28–29 Darmen (DAR)
Saintland (SNT) 29–27 Chiata (CHI)
Raeburn Jack (DAR) def. Rahim Enja (VKL)
Elizabeth Glove (VKL) def. Finnius Bjee (SVG)
Shun Motsuzuki (NTY) def. by Ludovico Della Marini (VKL)
Kaimei Matsuyama (NTY) def. Paula Torti (VKL)
Spencer Macnamara (WRY) def. by Calvin Reed (FSS)
Coleman Harlan (ORN) def. Paulus Tuccius (SNT)
Meade Fuhrmann (DAR) def. David Gellius (SNT)
Rika Agano (NTY) def. Alessandro Sestius (SNT)
Jonathan Keir (WRY) def. by Yoshiaki Goto (NTY)
Antonio Fortinelli (VKL) def. Jodah Parkken (SVG)
Josephus Bruccius (SNT) def. by Isaac Drew (VKL)
Dálach Burke (DAR) def. Masamichi Ishizaki (NTY)
Hermenegildo Gutierrez (DAR) def. by Jack Valentine (FSS)
Tim George (WRY) def. by Nichika Matsushita (NTY)
Nicolaus Pontidius (SNT) def. by Otto Ahlers (DAR)
Lucas Numerius (SNT) def. by Gordon du Lusavik (FSS)
Group A
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 41–41 Acedonia (ACD)
Wray (WRY) 44–52 Electrum (ETM)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum (ETM) 2 2 0 0 110 79 +31 6
2 Irad (IRD) 1 1 0 0 60 55 +5 3
3 Acedonia (ACD) 2 0 1 1 96 101 −5 1
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 2 0 1 1 76 99 −23 1
5 Wray (WRY) 1 0 0 1 44 52 −8 0
Group B
Darmen (DAR) 29–55 South Vangazi (SVG)
Free Swiss States (FSS) 58–34 Saintland (SNT)
Group B Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Vangazi 2 2 0 117 76 +41 6
2 Free Swiss States 1 1 0 58 34 +24 3
3 Saintland 2 1 1 76 97 −21 3
4 Oakbrook and Calvarie 1 0 1 47 62 −15 0
5 Darmen 2 0 2 68 97 −29 0
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 6–3 Anditia (AND)
Miley World (MLW) 6–5 South Vangazi (SVG)
Gold Medal
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 19–31 Xadowia (XDW)
Bronze Medal
Orennana (ORN) 26–14 Noburu Taiyou (NTY)
1 Grace Spencer (WRY) 1:43.65 GOLD
2 Loretta Smith (CHI) 1:43.83 SILVER
3 Gilber Ingles (CHI) 1:45.04 BRONZE
4 Janna Jones (AND) 1:45.73
5 Brendan Matthews (WRY) 1:45.92
6 Beverly Hobby (CHI) 1:46.16
7 Antonius Cordius (SNT) 1:47.06
8 James Schaff (AND) 1:47.30
1 Lucy Turnv (VKL) 14:42.14
2 Trevor du Lusavik (FSS) 14:46.10
3 Earl Mathys (DAR) 14:48.08
4 Emily Carr (MIA) 14:51.54
5 Karen Furer (CHI) 14:56.37
6 Ifi Peop (VKL) 15:05.96
7 Paulus Titinius (SNT) 15:06.41
8 Romola Bianchi (FFR) 15:11.15
---------------------------------------------
9 Thomas Braithwaite (CHI) 15:11.55
10 Ioannu Mata (DAR) 15:11.57
11 Nick Grady (MIA) 15:12.51
12 Craig Kilhoon (VKL) 15:12.76
13 Lymond Ratus (AND) 15:12.90
14 Ritchie Brewer (DAR) 15:13.90
15 Larry Peterson (CHI) 15:14.45
16 Beverly Hobby (CHI) 15:15.89
17 Mitchell Fraser (WRY) 15:17.66
18 Carl Beltane (MIA) 15:18.41
19 Christina Inriquez (MIA) 15:18.68
20 Jagoda Borkowska (FFR) 15:19.04
21 Natalie Ruwolt (WRY) 15:19.30
22 Mason Cyre (DAR) 15:19.44
23 Michael Dunn (MIA) 15:19.52
24 Rino Neri (DAR) 15:25.24
25 Valentine Chicoine (FFR) 15:25.31
26 Gunne Williams (DAR) 15:28.74
27 Jane Sollar (AND) 15:31.43
28 Aurore Bureau (FFR) 15:35.76
29 Josephus Titinius (SNT) 15:40.31
30 Cissi Kjeldsberg (FFR) 15:44.39
31 James Olson (MIA) 16:02.61
32 Thomas Titinius (SNT) 16:07.50
33 Phillipp Bach (FFR) 16:18.72
Group 1
Luka Williamson (TAX) 7 11 6 8 3
Bono Lon (VKL) 11 4 11 11 11
Damonte Jones (VTR) 6 11 7 6 12 11 13
Agatha Accius (SNT) 11 8 11 11 10 9 11
Group 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Damonte Jones 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
2 Agatha Accius 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
3 Bono Lon 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2 3
4 Luka Williamson 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0
Group 2
Stacey Jurgensen (WRY) 3 6 6 7
Aaron Pitzer (FSS) 11 11 11 11
Kuna Melt (VKL) 11 7 11 11 11
Yasunari Kouyama (NTY) 8 11 5 7 6
Group 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kuna Melt 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6
2 Yasunari Kouyama 2 1 0 1 5 6 −1 3
3 Aaron Pitzer 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2 3
4 Stacey Jurgensen 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0
Group 3
Reiner Jacques (DAR) 8 7 11 11 8 11 11
Immanuel Bodrov (FFR) 11 11 9 5 11 6 7
Adrian Ung (VTR) 10 11 7 6 11 11 11
Carolos Bakogianni (ACD) 12 8 11 11 4 5 8
Group 3 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Adrian Ung 2 2 0 0 8 6 +2 6
2 Reiner Jacques 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
3 Immanuel Bodrov 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
4 Carolos Bakogianni 2 0 0 2 6 8 −2 0
Group 4
Llywellyn Steube (DAR) 11 8 5 4 11 11 7
Julien Starr (DAR) 8 11 11 11 5 4 11
Joseph Clarksburg (FSS) 11 11 9 9 11 11
Justin Frye (CHI) 8 7 11 11 7 7
Group 4 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Joseph Clarksburg 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3 6
2 Justin Frye 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2 3
3 Julien Starr 2 1 0 1 4 7 −3 3
4 Llywellyn Steube 2 0 0 2 6 8 −2 0
Group 5
Mark Benson (WRY) 11 11 10 10 12 9
Henry Nguyen (CHI) 13 8 12 12 10 11
Sophia Polus (SNT) 11 5 12 11 11 11
Mie Takei (NTY) 9 11 14 8 3 9
Group 5 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Henry Nguyen 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6
2 Sophia Polus 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3 6
3 Mark Benson 2 0 0 2 5 8 −3 0
4 Mie Takei 2 0 0 2 2 8 −6 0
Group 6
Rose Portis (CHI) 4 6 11 14 11 9 7
Thomas Richter (FFR) 11 11 6 12 8 11 11
Louis Crow (VTR) 11 11 16 9 11
Ivan Petro (VKL) 5 5 14 11 6
Group 6 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Louis Crow 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
2 Ivan Petro 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
3 Thomas Richter 2 1 0 1 5 7 −2 3
4 Rose Portis 2 0 0 2 5 8 −3 0
Group 7
Riccardo Rodri (VKL) 5 7 7 11 11 2
Aníbal Schneider (DAR) 11 11 11 9 8 11
Robert McClure (CHI) 11 11 7 6 11 9 10
Erika Müller (MLW) 6 8 11 11 9 11 12
Group 7 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Erika Müller 2 2 0 0 8 6 +2 6
2 Robert McClure 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2 3
3 Aníbal Schneider 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1 3
4 Riccardo Rodri 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
Group 8
Katie McKenna (CHI) 12 9 8 11 8 11 11
Annabelle Beckner (WRY) 10 11 11 4 11 8 2
Andrea Ramos (CHI) 11 8 7 10
Christine Lyssarides (ACD) 13 11 11 12
Group 8 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Christine Lyssarides 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6
2 Andrea Ramos 2 1 0 1 4 6 −2 3
3 Katie McKenna 2 1 0 1 6 7 −1 3
4 Annabelle Beckner 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
Group 9
Tzefanyah van Tonder (DAR) 11 9 5 11 9 9
James Lindsey (MLW) 8 11 11 6 11 11
Augustine Fettas (ACD) 9 11 11 8 9 11 11
Iosue Labienus (SNT) 11 5 9 11 11 9 7
Group 9 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Augustine Fettas 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4 6
2 Iosue Labienus 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3 3
3 James Lindsey 2 1 0 1 4 6 −2 3
4 Tzefanyah van Tonder 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
Group 10
Elsbeth Briggs (VTR) 11 11 12 11
Namiko Ogura (NTY) 7 8 10 7
Group 10 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Elsbeth Briggs 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Namiko Ogura 2 1 0 1 4 7 −3 3
3 Yachin Breckinridge 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
Gold Medal
Iosue Labienus/Agatha Accius/Sophia Polus (SNT) 3 3 2 3
Henry Nguyen/Justin Frye/Robert McClure (CHI) 0 2 3 1
Bronze Medal
Melt/Petro/Lon (VKL) 2 3 0 3 0
Braydon Reele/Regina Parkus/Marcus Parkus (VTR) 3 0 3 1 3
Virginia Lorenzo (WER) 6 6 4 6 6
Aymon Jolicoeur (WER) 7 0 6 3 8
Gulaga Grappo (AND) 4 6 6 6 2
Nick Hernandez (MIA) 6 2 7 3 6
Benito Chikuda (NTY) 2 2 3
Emma McCormick (VAU) 6 6 6
Sofia Shiers (FFR) 1 6 7 2 0
Mario Angrisano (FSS) 6 3 6 6 6
Lian Morgan (VKL) 5 2 7 6
Padraig O’Dea (VAU) 7 6 5 7
Martin Shearman (VKL) 7 6 6
Oili Matikainen-Kall (FFR) 5 1 3
Daniel Kruger (FFR) 6 2 7 3 2
Vladimir Boyko (VTR) 1 6 5 6 6
John Hoogliand (DAR) 5 6 3 6 2
Christian Ray (MIA) 7 3 6 1 6
Group 1
Elliot Sprecher/John Hoogliand (DAR) 3 6 6
Samuel Gates/Greg Meares (ETM) 6 4 2
Ber Gagliardi/Freddie Foth (DAR) 4 7 5
Abigail Finch/Emily MacFarlane (WRY) 6 5 7
Group 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Abigail Finch/Emily MacFarlane 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Elliot Sprecher/John Hoogliand 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Ber Gagliardi/Freddie Foth 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Samuel Gates/Greg Meares 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Group 2
Padraig O’Dea/Emma McCormick (VAU) 6 6
Rizu Noda/Aubine Trepanier (REP) 3 1
Enrique Bryant/Juan Nelson (CHI) 4 7 6
Rhaphael Metaxas/Zoe Costi (ACD) 6 6 1
Group 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Padraig O’Dea/Emma McCormick 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Enrique Bryant/Juan Nelson 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Rhaphael Metaxas/Zoe Costi 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Rizu Noda/Aubine Trepanier 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Group 3
Mario Angrisano/Joseph Daffoko (FSS) 6 6
Jacob James/Beau Grant (TAX) 3 4
Alicia Stoikos/Maria Stoikos (ACD) 6 6
Ollie Sharoe/Bryan Sharoe (WRY) 1 2
Group 3 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alicia Stoikos/Maria Stoikos 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Mario Angrisano/Joseph Daffoko 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Jacob James/Beau Grant 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Ollie Sharoe/Bryan Sharoe 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Group 4
Mia Cassington/Maya Cassington (ETM) 6 6
Michael Alberts/Irene West (VAU) 1 3
Renee Davis/Patricia Black (CHI) 6 6
Delma Read/Kallie Freeman (ORN) 2 3
Group 4 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mia Cassington/Maya Cassington 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Renee Davis/Patricia Black 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Delma Read/Kallie Freeman 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Michael Alberts/Irene West 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Group 5
Ziccardino/Tukerawan (VKL) 3 6 8
Shearman/Morgan (VKL) 6 2 6
Ioannes Mannius/Silvester Mannius (SNT) 0 6 6
Torsten Boehm/Pierina Mazzi (FFR) 6 3 8
Group 5 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Torsten Boehm/Pierina Mazzi 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Ziccardino/Tukerawan 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Ioannes Mannius/Silvester Mannius 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Shearman/Morgan 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Group 6
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 6 6
Stian Abel/Torbjorg Skjeggestad (VAU) 4 2
Brice Forestier/Tal Leigh (DAR) 6 7
Marija Draga/Quintina Lorenzo (FFR) 1 6
Group 6 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Brice Forestier/Tal Leigh 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Marija Draga/Quintina Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Stian Abel/Torbjorg Skjeggestad 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Group 7
Gunnar Axelsen/Nora Oliversen (VAU) 6 4
Jeremy Lasturias/Damon D'Moore (FSS) 7 6
Diana Ferry/Dortha Moreau (DAR) 6 1 6
Nathanael Mangakis/Aldora Bourgani (ACD) 1 6 8
Group 7 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jeremy Lasturias/Damon D'Moore 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Nathanael Mangakis/Aldora Bourgani 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Diana Ferry/Dortha Moreau 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Gunnar Axelsen/Nora Oliversen 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
1 Jessica Jeffries/Linda Ebert/Maureen Coble/Dawn Powel (CHI) 37.02 GOLD
2 Akina Gotou/Salmund Wisth/Edith Aksyonova/Gemma Desaillly (REP) 37.59 SILVER
3 Ioannes Cicereius/Paulus Cicereius/Alessandro Cicereius/Lucas Cicereius (SNT) 37.90 BRONZE
4 Brandi Earl/Tara Hume/Julie Fowler/Katey Emerson (ORN) 38.26
5 Leah Shope/Rose Dearborne/Iset Fenn/Amalia Sandoval (DAR) 38.37
6 Phillip Galan/Donnie Adams/Ernest Davis/Scott Gant (CHI) 38.38
— Bob Riley/Usain Lightning/Mike Bolt/Ryan Morganson (DAR) DNF
William Persse/Asano Kishimoto/Haruka Iwase/Olydia Bjork (REP) DNF
1 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 47.12 X 45.87 47.12 811
2 John Humph (VKL) 43.83 46.83 45.08 46.83 805
3 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) X 45.94 X 45.94 786
4 Gus Christianson (DAR) X X 45.01 45.01 767
5 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 43.69 44.89 44.53 44.89 765
6 Tor David (VAU) 39.70 44.86 41.98 44.86 764
7 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 44.78 39.56 35.82 44.78 763
8 Joha Drina (VKL) 39.44 44.77 44.35 44.77 762
9 Ameera Walker (TAX) 44.71 42.56 38.04 44.71 761
10 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 44.42 44.28 44.51 44.51 757
11 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 40.20 40.74 44.46 44.46 756
12 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 40.85 42.36 44.43 44.43 755
13 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 44.39 X X 44.39 754
14 Geir Tafani (DAR) X 44.03 X 44.03 747
15 Marcus Accius (SNT) 43.62 42.85 39.02 43.62 738
16 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 41.14 43.05 39.93 43.05 727
17 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 42.81 41.39 X 42.81 722
18 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 41.46 39.94 X 41.46 694
19 Lucia Drona (VKL) 39.21 40.06 X 40.06 666
20 Frank Carmichael (VKL) X 34.33 40.06 40.06 666
21 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) X 39.12 40.04 40.04 665
RK Decathlete Total
1 John Humph (VKL) 6237
2 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 6210
3 Joha Drina (VKL) 5928
4 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 5659
5 Gus Christianson (DAR) 5640
6 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 5633
7 Marcus Accius (SNT) 5581
8 Geir Tafani (DAR) 5560
9 Tor David (VAU) 5550
10 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 5547
11 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 5451
12 Ameera Walker (TAX) 5419
13 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 5415
14 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 5374
15 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 5355
16 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 5338
17 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 5323
18 Lucia Drona (VKL) 5254
19 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 5190
20 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 5147
21 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 3746
1 Aliya Montague (VTR) o o o o xo o 2.32
2 Ismili Devoric (VKL) o o o o xo xo 2.32
3 Damian Arthur (WRY) o o o o xo xxo 2.32
4 David Notgroz (DAR) o o xo o xxx 2.25
5 Senda Rosa (VKL) o o o xxx 2.20
Erica Prokhorova (FFR) o o o xxx 2.20
7 Runda Coak (VKL) o o xo xxx 2.20
Rexton Aldrigde (DAR) o o xo xxx 2.20
9 Igna Sopa (VKL) o o xxo xxx 2.20
10 Sam Stafford (DAR) o xo xxo xxx 2.20
11 Elvio Napolitano (FFR) o o xxx 2.15
Patsy Ellsworth (CHI) o o xxx 2.15
Roderick Forbes (TAX) o o xxx 2.15
---------------------------------------------
14 Eric Banks (CHI) xo o xxx 2.15
Petrus Epidius (SNT) xo o xxx 2.15
Elijah Sheinfeld (DAR) xo o xxx 2.15
17 Romi Sakamoto (NTY) o xo xxx 2.15
Clyde Bramson (ORN) o xo xxx 2.15
19 Adam Cornificius (SNT) o xxo xxx 2.15
Group A
South Vangazi (SVG) 21 10 25 21
Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 25 25 17 25
Taxachusetts (TAX) 27 17 25 25 15
Saintland (SNT) 29 25 17 20 13
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Taxachusetts 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
2 Valorian Combined Squad 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
3 Saintland 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
4 South Vangazi 3 0 0 3 5 9 −4 0
5 Free Swiss States 2 0 0 2 0 6 −6 0
Group B
Vangaziland (VNG) 30 23 19 25 15
Darmen (DAR) 28 25 25 18 12
Miley World (MLW) 25 20 25 25
Acedonia (ACD) 18 25 18 20
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
2 Darmen 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
3 Chiata 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
4 Miley World 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
5 Acedonia 3 1 0 2 5 7 −2 3
Group A
Saintland (SNT) 11–4 Acedonia (ACD)
Republican Unified Team (REP) 7–6 Chiata (CHI)
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saintland 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7 3
2 Republican Unified Team 1 1 0 0 7 6 +1 3
3 Chiata 1 0 0 1 6 7 −1 0
4 Acedonia 1 0 0 1 4 11 −7 0
Group B
Free Swiss States (FSS) 11–8 Anditia (AND)
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 9–7 Darmen (DAR)
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Swiss States 1 1 0 0 11 8 +3 3
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2 3
3 Darmen 1 0 0 1 7 9 −2 0
4 Anditia 1 0 0 1 8 11 −3 0
Lusavik Gentleman's Rowing and Sailing Association (FSS) def. Olympic Sailing Team (ETM)
Western European Republic Official Yachting Team (WER) def. BearOil Yacht Club (FFR)
Lucerne Boat Club (FSS) def. by Hampson-tower pleasure yacht cruisers star of the ocean (VKL)
Misses Golden (DAR) def. Bronislaw Club (WER)
Portsmouth Darlene (ETM) def. by Yacht Club Samurai (NTY)
Seabound Daylight (VKL) def. by Free Swiss States National Yachting A (FSS)
Grenvillian Trekker (ETM) def. Darmen One (DAR)
University of Saintland Yacht Club (SNT) def. by Ice Dragon (SVG)
Turngate University Press Yachters (WER) def. St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT)
Sandringham Beach Sailing Boat (ETM) def. Acedonia Bees (ACD)
Dragonfly (VKL) def. by Star of the Morning (ORN)
Hayes Academy Yachting Club (WER) def. by University of St. Augustinus Yacht Club (SNT)
Acedonia Knights (ACD) def. St. Paulus Yacht Club (SNT)
Rainbow Doer (VKL) def. by White Rose (ORN)
Kalenda One (DAR) def. by Bank of Acedonia Yacht Club (ACD)
Acedonia Turkeys (ACD) def. by Fire Dragon (SVG)
Yellow Star (MCH) def. by Sea Dragon (SVG)
Nicholls Yachting (FFR) def. by The Polarr Express (VNG)
Free Swiss States National Yachting B (FSS) def. Republica Yacht Club (FFR)
Pld W L
1 Lusavik Gentleman's Rowing and Sailing Association (FSS) 6 6 0
2 Hampson-tower pleasure yacht cruisers star of the ocean (VKL) 6 5 1
Misses Golden (DAR) 6 5 1
Western European Republic Official Yachting Team (WER) 6 5 1
5 BearOil Yacht Club (FFR) 6 4 2
Free Swiss States National Yachting A (FSS) 6 4 2
Grenvillian Trekker (ETM) 6 4 2
Ice Dragon (SVG) 6 4 2
Lucerne Boat Club (FSS) 6 4 2
Olympic Sailing Team (ETM) 6 4 2
Sandringham Beach Sailing Boat (ETM) 6 4 2
Turngate University Press Yachters (WER) 6 4 2
Yacht Club Samurai (NTY) 6 4 2
14 Acedonia Bees (ACD) 6 3 3
Acedonia Knights (ACD) 6 3 3
Bank of Acedonia Yacht Club (ACD) 6 3 3
Bronislaw Club (WER) 6 3 3
Darmen One (DAR) 6 3 3
Portsmouth Darlene (ETM) 6 3 3
Seabound Daylight (VKL) 6 3 3
St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT) 6 3 3
Star of the Morning (ORN) 6 3 3
University of Saintland Yacht Club (SNT) 6 3 3
University of St. Augustinus Yacht Club (SNT) 6 3 3
White Rose (ORN) 6 3 3
26 Acedonia Turkeys (ACD) 6 2 4
Dragonfly (VKL) 6 2 4
Fire Dragon (SVG) 6 2 4
Hayes Academy Yachting Club (WER) 6 2 4
Kalenda One (DAR) 6 2 4
Rainbow Doer (VKL) 6 2 4
Sea Dragon (SVG) 6 2 4
St. Paulus Yacht Club (SNT) 6 2 4
The Polarr Express (VNG) 6 2 4
35 Free Swiss States National Yachting B (FSS) 6 1 5
Nicholls Yachting (FFR) 6 1 5
Yellow Star (MCH) 6 1 5
38 Republica Yacht Club (FFR) 6 0 6
1 Bronislaw Club (WER) 36 22 14
2 St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT) 36 21 15
3 Acedonia Knights (ACD) 36 20 16
Darmen One (DAR) 36 20 16
Portsmouth Darlene (ETM) 36 20 16
Seabound Daylight (VKL) 36 20 16
7 Bank of Acedonia Yacht Club (ACD) 36 19 17
8 Acedonia Bees (ACD) 36 19 17
9 University of St. Augustinus Yacht Club (SNT) 36 18 18
10 University of Saintland Yacht Club (SNT) 36 18 18
11 Star of the Morning (ORN) 36 17 19
12 White Rose (ORN) 36 15 21
3 Portsmouth Darlene (ETM) 18 8 10
4 Darmen One (DAR) 18 7 11
5 Seabound Daylight (VKL) 18 7 11
6 Acedonia Knights (ACD) 18 6 12
Rank Delegation G S B Total
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 6 6 4 16
2 Saintland (SNT) 4 2 5 11
3 Darmen (DAR) 3 4 3 10
4 Wray (WRY) 3 0 3 6
5 Vaugania (VAU) 2 0 1 3
6 Chiata (CHI) 1 3 1 5
7 Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 1 2 1 4
8 Anditia (AND) 1 1 2 4
Republican Unified Team (REP) 1 1 2 4
9 Xadowia (XDW) 1 0 0 1
10 Orennana (ORN) 0 1 1 2
11 Free Swiss States (FSS) 0 1 0 1
TOTAL 23 21 23 67
by Xadowia » Mon Jun 23, 2014 8:18 am
by Vangaziland » Mon Jun 23, 2014 7:55 pm
by The greater Vakolicci Haven » Tue Jun 24, 2014 5:56 am
by Free Swiss States » Tue Jun 24, 2014 6:30 am
by Vettrera » Tue Jun 24, 2014 6:59 am
by Saintland » Tue Jun 24, 2014 7:25 am
Taxachusetts (TAX) 1–2 Free Swiss States (FSS)
Anditia (AND) 2–2 Darmen (DAR)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
2 Free Swiss States 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
3 Saintland 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4 Anditia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 Taxachusetts 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Paulus Allectus (SNT) def. Art Caldeschass (FSS) (RET)
Matthaeus Volcatius (SNT) 5–9 Frank Bain (DAR)
Short Program
1 Georgius Catiotus/Martha Catiotus (SNT) 76.90
2 Martha Schtola/John Mestu (VKL) 72.67
3 Renata Jungwirthova/Thomas Simonsen (FFR) 69.71
4 Isel Lagorte/Jurt Van Dena (VKL) 68.30
5 Elsbeth Johnson/Trenton Peaks (VTR) 63.37
6 Casey McAdams/Angus Daniels (ORN) 58.23
7 Jemma Kingsy/Alison Turqouisin (FSS) 57.91
8 Hana Vavrova/Frazer Millar (FFR) 54.24
9 Elwira Isaksson/Ales Kaminski (FFR) 52.66
10 Victor Bruso/Maria Malte (VTR) 52.27
11 Cheyne Thomas/Lisa Marie (MLW) 50.56
12 Lucas Volcatius/Maria Sabinilla (SNT) 50.30
13 Susie-Lynn Linn/Reginald Searie (VTR) 49.16
14 Vic Tellson/Jenn Helborg (SVG) 47.40
15 Matthew Corby/Sapphire Ng (ETM) 43.27
16 Andreas Vagnius/Elizabetha Vagnius (SNT) 42.66
17 Greg Gregson/Tamira Applegate (ETM) 41.36
Vangaziland (VNG) 4–3 Manchardas (MCH)
Darmen (DAR) 2–1 Acedonia (ACD)
Saintland (SNT) 4–8 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Free Republics (FFR) 3–5 Orennana (ORN)
Free Swiss States (FSS) 28–53 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Saintland (SNT) 17–34 Free Republics (FFR)
Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 3 3 0 118 59 +59 9
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 1 104 91 +13 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Saintland 3 1 2 84 76 +8 3
4 Free Swiss States 3 0 3 61 141 −80 0
Gold Medal
Darmen (DAR) 24–34 Saintland (SNT)
Bronze Medal
Free Swiss States (FSS) 28–22 Chiata (CHI)
Grueling Stakes Preliminaries
Preliminary 1
1 Pride of Nejax (FFR) 1:44.829
2 Tin Tin (WER) 1:45.730
---------------------------------------------
3 Well Done Superstar (DAR) 1:45.954
4 Samson's Strength (SNT) 1:45.998
5 Golden Gallop (ACD) 1:46.259
6 Blue Bayou (BON) 1:46.672
7 Regina Equi (SNT) 1:47.058
8 Wild Cowboy (FFR) 1:47.697
9 Northern Water (WRY) 1:47.757
10 Valdor (AND) 1:47.946
11 Gunslinger (FFR) 1:48.356
Preliminary 2
1 Lance of Lindsay (VAU) 1:44.934
2 Righteous Judgment (SNT) 1:46.012
---------------------------------------------
3 Evangelina Dougherty (ORN) 1:46.751
4 Longfellow Beast (DAR) 1:46.788
5 Fidem (SNT) 1:46.891
6 Monopoly Gal Pal (DAR) 1:47.013
7 Dal Laine Verti (VKL) 1:47.112
8 Live Free (FFR) 1:48.008
9 Louis the 42nd (CHI) 1:48.762
10 Southside (SVG) 1:48.910
11 Fleet of Foot (AND) 1:51.158
Preliminary 3
1 Sexy Pony (VKL) 1:47.050
2 Ranger of the earth (VKL) 1:47.211
---------------------------------------------
3 Dragons fire (VKL) 1:47.662
4 Annywn (FSS) 1:47.785
5 Bette Gibson (ORN) 1:47.899
6 Jumbo the Elephant (AND) 1:47.963
7 Equus Bestquus (VAU) 1:48.028
8 Acedonian Fire (ACD) 1:48.189
9 Chadwick (FSS) 1:48.927
10 The Rainbow Connection (BON) 1:49.158
Preliminary 4
1 LOL Crusader (DAR) 1:46.247
2 Lucile Apted (FAL) 1:46.716
---------------------------------------------
3 Pure as Snow (SNT) 1:47.064
4 Frozen North (FFR) 1:47.241
5 Nothing matters (VKL) 1:47.688
6 Mighty Fast (VAU) 1:47.763
7 Skylark (WRY) 1:47.975
8 Born Winner (VAU) 1:48.213
9 Rider of the skies (VKL) 1:48.426
10 Divine Lightning (SNT) 1:49.325
Preliminary 5
1 Hephaestion (FSS) 1:45.387
2 All Brawn But No Brains (CHI) 1:47.352
---------------------------------------------
3 Jockey's Bane (CHI) 1:47.641
4 Albion Firefly (WRY) 1:47.667
5 Lucky Strike (WER) 1:48.535
6 Gallop Headstrong (FFR) 1:48.819
7 Royal Stallion (SNT) 1:48.900
8 Brimstone (BON) 1:48.966
9 Eternal King (SNT) 1:49.509
10 Sponge Bob Master (DAR) 1:50.705
Briskness Stakes
1 Husky Brick House (DAR) 1:44.330 GOLD
2 Taxachusetts Charm (TAX) 1:44.704 SILVER
3 Comet (MLW) 1:45.435 BRONZE
4 Ahulo Goma (VKL) 1:45.895
5 Samba (MLW) 1:46.229
---------------------------------------------
6 Republican Dawn (FFR) 1:46.332
7 South Sider's Warrior (DAR) 1:46.716
8 Tumbleweed (FSS) 1:46.798
9 Sorochuk Streak (VAU) 1:46.843
10 El Caballo (VAU) 1:48.524
11 Ironman Princess (DAR) 1:49.388
12 Richard the Horse (CHI) 1:50.159
13 Delvecchi Plain (VAU) 1:50.349
14 Satans child (VKL) 1:51.043
15 Armagh’s Dream (VAU) 1:51.329
Rika Agano (NTY) def. Raeburn Jack (DAR)
Antonio Fortinelli (VKL) def. Ludovico Della Marini (VKL)
Yoshiaki Goto (NTY) def. by Calvin Reed (FSS)
Isaac Drew (VKL) def. Meade Fuhrmann (DAR)
Jack Valentine (FSS) def. Kaimei Matsuyama (NTY)
Coleman Harlan (ORN) def. Gordon du Lusavik (FSS)
Elizabeth Glove (VKL) def. Nichika Matsushita (NTY)
Dálach Burke (DAR) def. Otto Ahlers (DAR)
Group A
Acedonia (ACD) 54–61 Wray (WRY)
Irad (IRD) 35–59 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum (ETM) 2 2 0 0 110 79 +31 6
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 3 1 1 1 135 134 +1 4
3 Wray (WRY) 2 1 0 1 105 106 −1 3
4 Irad (IRD) 2 1 0 1 95 114 −19 3
5 Acedonia (ACD) 3 0 1 2 150 162 −12 1
Group B
South Vangazi (SVG) 35–41 Free Swiss States (FSS)
Oakbrook and Calvarie (OAC) 38–38 Darmen (DAR) (42–40 ET)
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Swiss States (FSS) 2 2 0 0 99 69 +30 6
2 South Vangazi (SVG) 3 2 0 1 152 117 +35 6
3 Saintland (SNT) 2 1 0 1 76 97 −21 3
4 Oakbrook and Calvarie (OAC) 2 0 1 1 85 100 −15 1
5 Darmen (DAR) 3 0 1 2 106 135 −29 1
Gold Medal
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 5–2 Miley World (MLW)
Bronze Medal
Anditia (AND) 8–0 South Vangazi (SVG)
1 Lucy Turnv (VKL) 14:39.90 GOLD
2 Earl Mathys (DAR) 14:41.21 SILVER
3 Karen Furer (CHI) 14:41.85 BRONZE
4 Emily Carr (MIA) 14:42.34
5 Paulus Titinius (SNT) 14:50.43
6 Trevor du Lusavik (FSS) 14:52.43
7 Ifi Peop (VKL) 15:01.37
8 Romola Bianchi (FFR) 15:03.15
1 Abraham Licinius/Iosue Fenius/Paulus Fenius/Antonius Cordius (SNT) 3:12.20
2 Grace Spencer/Brendan Matthews/Eden Short/Claudia Noskowski (WRY) 3:12.46
3 Turnv/Drew/Petranova/Nua (VKL) 3:12.54
4 Alla/Jones/Grat/Valkov (AND) 3:12.99
5 Luca Dona/Vega Nowa/Ica Duna/Vaten Cur (VKL) 3:13.10
6 Klaus Wirth/Daniel Schmid/Gaudenzio Ricci/Milan Vecerka (FFR) 3:13.20
7 Joan Schandfer/Karen Furer/Loretta Smith/Beverly Hobby (CHI) 3:13.46
8 Ada Lindqvist/Imana Arvidsson/Praskovya Kharlamova/Musette Leroy (FFR) 3:13.90
---------------------------------------------
9 Trevor du Lusavik/Leeroy Ildica/Richard Burns/Harold Cume (FSS) 3:13.99
10 D'Aubin/Schaff/Michaels/Norrd (AND) 3:15.40
11 Peter Walt/Larry Peterson/Gilber Ingles/Thomas Braithwaite (CHI) 3:16.73
12 Gordon du Lusavik/Jonah Nizzy/James Hunt/Jeremy Lasturias (FSS) 3:16.92
Group 1
Agatha Accius (SNT) 11 11 11 8 7 11
Luka Williamson (TAX) 7 6 4 11 11 8
Bono Lon (VKL) 8 13 9 4 11
Damonte Jones (VTR) 11 11 11 11 13
Group 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Damonte Jones 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8 9
2 Agatha Accius 3 2 0 1 11 9 +2 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Bono Lon 3 1 0 2 8 9 −1 3
4 Luka Williamson 3 0 0 3 3 12 −9 0
Group 2
Yasunari Kouyama (NTY) 6 11 12 11 11
Stacey Jurgensen (WRY) 11 8 10 8 6
Aaron Pitzer (FSS) 2 6 7 11 8
Kuna Melt (VKL) 11 11 11 8 11
Group 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kuna Melt 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9 9
2 Yasunari Kouyama 3 2 0 1 9 7 +2 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Aaron Pitzer 3 1 0 2 7 8 −1 3
4 Stacey Jurgensen 3 0 0 3 2 12 −10 0
Group 3
Carolos Bakogianni (ACD) 9 11 7 11 11 11 11
Reiner Jacques (DAR) 11 13 11 7 3 7 6
Immanuel Bodrov (FFR) 6 11 6 11 7 8
Adrian Ung (VTR) 11 6 11 9 11 11
Group 3 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Adrian Ung 3 3 0 0 12 8 +4 9
2 Carolos Bakogianni 3 1 0 2 10 11 −1 3
---------------------------------------------
3 Immanuel Bodrov 3 1 0 2 9 11 −2 3
4 Reiner Jacques 3 1 0 2 10 11 −1 3
Group 4
Justin Frye (CHI) 11 4 8 11 8 11 9
Llywellyn Steube (DAR) 7 11 11 5 11 9 11
Julien Starr (DAR) 12 4 10 11 11 9
Joseph Clarksburg (FSS) 10 11 12 13 7 11
Group 4 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Joseph Clarksburg 3 3 0 0 12 7 +5 9
2 Justin Frye 3 1 0 2 9 8 +1 3
---------------------------------------------
3 Llywellyn Steube 3 1 0 2 10 11 −1 3
4 Julien Starr 3 1 0 2 6 11 −5 3
Group 5
Mie Takei (NTY) 11 11 11 11
Mark Benson (WRY) 3 9 9 7
Henry Nguyen (CHI) 9 10 8 7
Sophia Polus (SNT) 11 12 11 11
Group 5 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sophia Polus 3 3 0 0 12 5 +7 9
2 Henry Nguyen 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Mie Takei 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
4 Mark Benson 3 0 0 3 5 12 −7 0
Group 6
Ivan Petro (VKL) 9 8 11 11 11 11
Rose Portis (CHI) 11 11 4 6 9 7
Thomas Richter (FFR) 11 7 11 6 8 6
Louis Crow (VTR) 7 11 5 11 11 11
Group 6 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Louis Crow 3 3 0 0 12 5 +7 9
2 Ivan Petro 3 2 0 1 9 7 +2 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Thomas Richter 3 1 0 2 7 11 −4 3
4 Rose Portis 3 0 0 3 7 12 −5 0
Group 7
Erika Müller (MLW) 6 9 2 11
Riccardo Rodri (VKL) 11 11 11 13
Aníbal Schneider (DAR) 12 3 7 3 6
Robert McClure (CHI) 10 11 11 11 11
Group 7 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Erika Müller 3 2 0 1 8 10 −2 6
2 Robert McClure 3 2 0 1 11 6 +5 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Aníbal Schneider 3 1 0 2 8 10 −2 3
4 Riccardo Rodri 3 1 0 2 7 8 −1 3
Group 8
Christine Lyssarides (ACD) 11 11 11 11 12
Katie McKenna (CHI) 13 3 8 5 10
Annabelle Beckner (WRY) 11 7 7 5 6
Andrea Ramos (CHI) 9 11 11 11 11
Group 8 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Christine Lyssarides 3 3 0 0 12 1 +11 9
2 Andrea Ramos 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Katie McKenna 3 1 0 2 7 11 −4 3
4 Annabelle Beckner 3 0 0 3 4 12 −8 0
Group 9
Iosue Labienus (SNT) 11 11 13 11
Tzefanyah van Tonder (DAR) 8 8 11 9
James Lindsey (MLW) 6 11 12 7 6 11 5
Augustine Fettas (ACD) 11 6 10 11 11 4 11
Group 9 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Augustine Fettas 3 3 0 0 12 7 +5 9
2 Iosue Labienus 3 2 0 1 11 4 +7 6
---------------------------------------------
3 James Lindsey 3 1 0 2 7 10 −3 3
4 Tzefanyah van Tonder 3 0 0 3 3 12 −9 0
Group 10
Yachin Breckinridge (DAR) 7 19 10 11 5 7
Elsbeth Briggs (VTR) 11 17 12 8 11 11
Group 10 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Elsbeth Briggs 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6
2 Namiko Ogura 2 1 0 1 4 7 −3 3
---------------------------------------------
3 Yachin Breckinridge 2 0 0 2 5 8 −3 0
RK Player PF PA PD
1 Robert McClure 171 130 +41
2 Agatha Accius 195 167 +28
---------------------------------------------
3 Andrea Ramos 145 131 +14
4 Iosue Labienus 157 143 +14
5 Ivan Petro 154 142 +12
6 Henry Nguyen 146 136 +10
7 Yasunari Kouyama 147 146 +1
Justin Korner (WRY) +1–1 Flavio Franke (DAR)
Sterling Lamar (DAR) 2–2+ Metody Dudek (FFR)
Loga Nes (VKL) 0–0+ Elisabeth Brandjes (FFR)
Alfred van Pey (DAR) 1–2 Ioannes Anninius (SNT)
Jared Garnett (DAR) def. Josephus Umbrenius (SNT) (DSQ)
Ister Rosp (VKL) +2–2 Carle Hennson (SVG)
David Maelius (SNT) 2–0 Ishmerai Kevinson (DAR)
Farrah Garbuck (SVG) 2–3 Iacobus Curius (SNT)
Parris Sneijders (DAR) 1–3 Felia Rac (VKL)
Keegan Wilkinson (WRY) 0–2 Sajit Stra (VKL)
Martin Shearman (VKL) 4 6 6 4
Aymon Jolicoeur (WER) 6 2 7 6
Emma McCormick (VAU) 7 3 4 6
Mario Angrisano (FSS) 6 6 6 7
Christian Ray (MIA) 5 1 7 6 1
Nick Hernandez (MIA) 7 6 6 4 6
Padraig O’Dea (VAU) 6 5 4
Vladimir Boyko (VTR) 7 7 6
Group 1
Samuel Gates/Greg Meares (ETM) 4 1
Abigail Finch/Emily MacFarlane (WRY) 6 6
Elliot Sprecher/John Hoogliand (DAR) 5 6
Ber Gagliardi/Freddie Foth (DAR) 7 7
Group 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Abigail Finch/Emily MacFarlane 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Ber Gagliardi/Freddie Foth 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Elliot Sprecher/John Hoogliand 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
4 Samuel Gates/Greg Meares 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Group 2
Rizu Noda/Aubine Trepanier (REP) 5 2
Rhaphael Metaxas/Zoe Costi (ACD) 7 6
Padraig O’Dea/Emma McCormick (VAU) 2 7 3
Enrique Bryant/Juan Nelson (CHI) 6 5 6
Group 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Enrique Bryant/Juan Nelson 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2 Padraig O’Dea/Emma McCormick 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
Rhaphael Metaxas/Zoe Costi 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Rizu Noda/Aubine Trepanier 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group 3
Jacob James/Beau Grant (TAX) 6 2 6
Ollie Sharoe/Bryan Sharoe (WRY) 4 6 3
Mario Angrisano/Joseph Daffoko (FSS) 3 4
Alicia Stoikos/Maria Stoikos (ACD) 6 6
Group 3 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alicia Stoikos/Maria Stoikos 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Mario Angrisano/Joseph Daffoko 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 Jacob James/Beau Grant 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
4 Ollie Sharoe/Bryan Sharoe 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Group 4
Michael Alberts/Irene West (VAU) 7 6
Delma Read/Kallie Freeman (ORN) 5 4
Mia Cassington/Maya Cassington (ETM) 7 6
Renee Davis/Patricia Black (CHI) 6 4
Group 4 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mia Cassington/Maya Cassington 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Michael Alberts/Irene West 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
Renee Davis/Patricia Black 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Delma Read/Kallie Freeman 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group 5
Shearman/Morgan (VKL) 7 6 6
Torsten Boehm/Pierina Mazzi (FFR) 6 7 4
Ziccardino/Tukerawan (VKL) 6 6
Ioannes Mannius/Silvester Mannius (SNT) 2 3
Group 5 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ziccardino/Tukerawan 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Shearman/Morgan 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 Torsten Boehm/Pierina Mazzi 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Ioannes Mannius/Silvester Mannius 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Group 6
Stian Abel/Torbjorg Skjeggestad (VAU) 3 1
Marija Draga/Quintina Lorenzo (FFR) 6 6
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 6 3 3
Brice Forestier/Tal Leigh (DAR) 2 6 6
Group 6 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Brice Forestier/Tal Leigh 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Marija Draga/Quintina Lorenzo 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Stian Abel/Torbjorg Skjeggestad 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group 7
Jeremy Lasturias/Damon D'Moore (FSS) 6 6
Nathanael Mangakis/Aldora Bourgani (ACD) 4 4
Gunnar Axelsen/Nora Oliversen (VAU) 3 6 4
Diana Ferry/Dortha Moreau (DAR) 6 3 6
Group 7 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jeremy Lasturias/Damon D'Moore 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Nathanael Mangakis/Aldora Bourgani 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
3 Diana Ferry/Dortha Moreau 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Gunnar Axelsen/Nora Oliversen 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
1 Scott Perry (DAR) 13:37.30
2 Hita Don (VKL) 13:37.61
3 Teresa Dellucci (FFR) 13:37.66
4 Margery Donkin (VKL) 13:40.03
5 Elio Mancini (FFR) 13:40.19
6 Adam Badington (DAR) 13:46.46
7 Ioannes Fundilius (SNT) 13:46.81
8 Derich Cyberton (DAR) 13:47.46
9 Sebastianus Calidius (SNT) 13:48.76
10 Richy Dron (VKL) 13:49.02
11 Szolosi Aliz (FFR) 13:50.21
12 Adam Pope (GIL) 13:51.24
---------------------------------------------
13 Maxwell Tinker (GIL) 13:53.48
14 Quinta Diego (GIL) 14:00.15
15 Scott Gant (CHI) 14:07.73
16 Maureen Coble (CHI) 14:12.72
17 Laura Crin (VKL) 14:35.30
— Erick Ferman (DAR) DNF
Petrus Collado (FFR) DQ
Pole Vault
1 Joha Drina (VKL) o o o o o o o o o o o o o o xo o xxx 5.30 1004
2 John Humph (VKL) o o o o o o o o xo o o o xo o xxo xxx 5.20 972
3 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) o o o o o xo xo xo xo o xxo xo xo xxo xxx 5.10 941
4 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) o o o o o o xo o o xxo o xxo xxx 4.90 880
5 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) o o o o o o o o o o o xxx 4.80 849
6 Lucian Petranov (VKL) o o o o o o o o o xo o xxx 4.80 849
7 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) o o o o o o o xxo xo xxo xo xxx 4.80 849
8 Marcus Accius (SNT) o o o o o o o o xo o xxx 4.70 819
9 Frank Carmichael (VKL) o o o o o xxo xo o xxo o xxx 4.70 819
10 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) o o o o o o xo o o xo xxx 4.70 819
11 Tuwa Persson (FFR) o o o o o xo o o o xxx 4.60 790
Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) o o o o o o xo o o xxx 4.60 790
Geir Tafani (DAR) o o o o o o xo o o xxx 4.60 790
14 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) o o o o o o o o xo xxx 4.60 790
15 Gus Christianson (DAR) o o o o o o o o xxo xxx 4.60 790
16 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) o o o o o o o o xxx 4.50 760
17 Lucia Drona (VKL) o o o o o o xo o xxx 4.50 760
18 Ewan Thomas (FFR) o o o o xxo o o o xxx 4.50 760
19 Ameera Walker (TAX) o o o o o xo o xxo xxx 4.50 760
20 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) o o o o o xo xxo xxo xxx 4.50 760
21 Tor David (VAU) o o o o o o o xxx 4.40 731
RK Decathlete Total
1 John Humph (VKL) 7209
2 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 7059
3 Joha Drina (VKL) 6932
4 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 6488
5 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 6482
6 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 6449
7 Gus Christianson (DAR) 6430
8 Marcus Accius (SNT) 6400
9 Geir Tafani (DAR) 6350
10 Tor David (VAU) 6281
11 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 6264
12 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 6235
13 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 6211
14 Ameera Walker (TAX) 6179
15 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 6157
16 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 6134
17 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 6083
18 Lucia Drona (VKL) 6014
19 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 6009
20 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 5907
21 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 4536
1 Aliya Montague (VTR) o xo xo xxo o o xxo xxx 2.36 GOLD
2 Senda Rosa (VKL) o o xo xxo o o xxx 2.34 SILVER
3 Runda Coak (VKL) o o o xo xo xxx 2.32 BRONZE
4 Ismili Devoric (VKL) o o o xxo xxx 2.29
Damian Arthur (WRY) o o o xxo xxx 2.29
6 Patsy Ellsworth (CHI) o o xxx 2.20
7 Erica Prokhorova (FFR) xo o xxx 2.20
8 Roderick Forbes (TAX) xxo o xxx 2.20
9 Rexton Aldrigde (DAR) o xo xxx 2.20
10 Elvio Napolitano (FFR) xo xxx 2.15
11 Igna Sopa (VKL) xxo xxx 2.15
12 David Notgroz (DAR) xxx 0.00
Sam Stafford (DAR) xxx 0.00
Group A
Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 25 25 25
Taxachusetts (TAX) 22 12 17
Free Swiss States (FSS) 21 25 25 25
South Vangazi (SVG) 25 15 23 16
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Valorian Combined Squad 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9
2 Taxachusetts 3 2 0 1 6 7 −1 6
3 Saintland 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
4 Free Swiss States 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 3
5 South Vangazi 4 0 0 4 6 12 −6 0
Group B
Darmen (DAR) 18 26 25 25
Miley World (MLW) 25 24 14 12
Chiata (CHI) 12 26 26 31
Vangaziland (VNG) 25 24 24 29
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Chiata 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
2 Darmen 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
3 Vangaziland 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
4 Miley World 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
5 Acedonia 3 1 0 2 5 7 −2 3
Group A
Acedonia (ACD) 6–8 Chiata (CHI)
Saintland (SNT) 5–10 Republican Unified Team (REP)
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Republican Unified Team 2 2 0 0 17 11 +6 6
2 Saintland 2 1 0 1 16 14 +2 3
3 Chiata 2 1 0 1 14 13 +1 3
4 Acedonia 2 0 0 2 10 19 −9 0
Group B
Anditia (AND) 9–8 Darmen (DAR)
Free Swiss States (FSS) 10–8 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Swiss States 2 2 0 0 21 16 +5 6
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 0 1 17 17 0 3
3 Anditia 2 1 0 1 17 19 −2 3
4 Darmen 2 0 0 2 15 18 −3 0
Bronislaw Club (WER) def. by White Rose (ORN)
St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT) def. Star of the Morning (ORN)
Portsmouth Darlene (ETM) def. University of Saintland Yacht Club (SNT)
Darmen One (DAR) def. University of St. Augustinus Yacht Club (SNT)
Seabound Daylight (VKL) def. Acedonia Bees (ACD)
Acedonia Knights (ACD) def. Bank of Acedonia Yacht Club (ACD)
Rank Delegation G S B Total
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 8 7 5 20
2 Saintland (SNT) 5 2 5 12
3 Darmen (DAR) 4 6 3 13
4 Wray (WRY) 3 0 3 6
5 Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 2 2 1 5
6 Vaugania (VAU) 2 0 1 3
7 Chiata (CHI) 1 3 2 6
8 Anditia (AND) 1 1 3 5
Republican Unified Team (REP) 1 2 2 5
9 Xadowia (XDW) 1 0 0 1
10 Orennana (ORN) 0 1 1 2
Free Swiss States (FSS) 0 1 1 2
Miley World (MLW) 0 1 1 2
TOTAL 23 21 23 67
by Saintland » Tue Jun 24, 2014 10:43 am
by Miley World » Tue Jun 24, 2014 12:47 pm
by The greater Vakolicci Haven » Wed Jun 25, 2014 4:11 am
by Electrum » Wed Jun 25, 2014 5:18 am
by Saintland » Wed Jun 25, 2014 6:15 am
Free Swiss States (FSS) 0–8 Anditia (AND)
Saintland (SNT) 4–8 Taxachusetts (TAX)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Anditia 2 1 1 0 10 2 +8 4
2 Darmen 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
3 Free Swiss States 3 1 1 1 5 12 −7 4
4 Taxachusetts 3 1 0 2 11 10 +1 3
5 Saintland 2 0 1 1 7 11 −4 1
Saintland (SNT) 87–64 Vangaziland (VNG)
Chiata (CHI) 74–88 Darmen (DAR)
Runs 1 and 2
1 Linda McCauly/April Chee (CHI) 51.76 51.71 1:43.47
2 Lucius Metilius/Georgius Metilius (SNT) 52.13 51.75 1:43.88
3 Mbutu Mandell/Tim Hader (ETM) 51.97 51.97 1:43.94
4 Jonah Nizzy/James Hunt (FSS) 52.02 51.93 1:43.95
5 Antonious Herius/Abraham Iustus (SNT) 52.17 51.85 1:44.02
6 Jeffrey Calbrese/Will White (CHI) 52.28 52.12 1:44.40
7 Kelley Roy/Baylee Orman (ORN) 52.34 52.07 1:44.41
8 Christine Haley/Serena Bill (ETM) 52.13 52.28 1:44.41
9 Mikka Hurcle/Timothy Farnsson (SVG) 52.49 51.96 1:44.45
10 Karianne van der Vegte/Linde Halseth (FFR) 52.28 52.23 1:44.51
11 Sue Prune/Jane McColl (ETM) 52.17 52.36 1:44.53
12 Jacob Huston/Ronald Millar (DAR) 52.43 52.15 1:44.58
13 Faddei Maksimov/Shura Volkov (MCH) 52.49 52.11 1:44.60
14 Della Rouchen/Burna Flammson (SVG) 52.06 52.72 1:44.78
15 Vera Jurkovic/Marion Weaver (FFR) 52.49 52.29 1:44.78
16 Gradasso Robert/Harrison Hobbs (FFR) 52.45 52.41 1:44.86
17 Akhegur Nafhchea/Robert Hall (FFR) 52.42 52.50 1:44.92
18 Roger Milton/Mark Vermillion (DAR) 52.80 52.22 1:45.02
19 Gene Coleman/Pat Kimberley (ORN) 52.36 52.67 1:45.03
20 Rodney Takahashi/Samuel Ahner (DAR) 52.77 52.34 1:45.11
21 Wesley Ardington/Connor Ordayne (FSS) 52.69 52.45 1:45.14
22 Edward Guarra/Andrew Slaughter (CHI) 52.44 52.76 1:45.20
23 Oswald Scheppers/David Franks (ETM) 52.65 52.72 1:45.37
24 Hannes Hannsen/Tellen Fritjolf (VNG) 53.03 52.38 1:45.41
25 Catherine Zelinski/Tracy Herbert (CHI) 52.76 52.67 1:45.43
26 Harry Mudd/Travis Gerard (DAR) 52.89 52.63 1:45.52
27 Walter Crowe/Maurice Yates (VTR) 52.70 52.93 1:45.63
28 Orlf Jannsen/Vic Olaffsen (VNG) 52.97 52.85 1:45.82
29 Peter Herlod/Hectare Olivios (SVG) 53.06 54.92 1:47.98
30 Gregory Monroe/Sylvester Maine (VTR) 55.65 52.55 1:48.20
— Marco Strali/Elena Verna (VKL) DSQ DSQ
Repechage (Paulus Allectus bracket)
Art Caldeschass (FSS) def. Jay Holt (WER) (RET)
Mary Tossinger (VKL) 9–4 Elias Rugger (VKL)
Repechage (Frank Bain bracket)
Matthaeus Volcatius (SNT) def. by Hectare Orynco (VNG) (RSCH)
Don Barry (DAR) 3–18 Roberts Christopher (VKL)
Gold Medal
Paulus Allectus (SNT) 11–10 Frank Bain (DAR)
Bronze Medal (Paulus Allectus bracket)
Art Caldeschass (FSS) 3–2 Mary Tossinger (VKL)
Bronze Medal (Frank Bain bracket)
Matthaeus Volcatius (SNT) def. by Roberts Christopher (VKL) (RSCH)
RK Pair Short Free Combined
1 Georgius Catiotus/Martha Catiotus (SNT) 76.90 128.12 205.02 GOLD
2 Martha Schtola/John Mestu (VKL) 72.67 129.06 201.73 SILVER
3 Elsbeth Johnson/Trenton Peaks (VTR) 63.37 130.21 193.58 BRONZE
4 Isel Lagorte/Jurt Van Dena (VKL) 68.30 114.50 182.80
5 Renata Jungwirthova/Thomas Simonsen (FFR) 69.71 109.93 179.64
6 Jemma Kingsy/Alison Turqouisin (FSS) 57.91 119.35 177.26
7 Lucas Volcatius/Maria Sabinilla (SNT) 50.30 124.05 174.35
8 Andreas Vagnius/Elizabetha Vagnius (SNT) 42.66 123.29 165.95
9 Matthew Corby/Sapphire Ng (ETM) 43.27 121.71 164.98
10 Hana Vavrova/Frazer Millar (FFR) 54.24 105.17 159.41
11 Victor Bruso/Maria Malte (VTR) 52.27 105.79 158.06
12 Elwira Isaksson/Ales Kaminski (FFR) 52.66 104.35 157.01
13 Vic Tellson/Jenn Helborg (SVG) 47.40 105.33 152.73
14 Casey McAdams/Angus Daniels (ORN) 58.23 86.83 145.06
15 Susie-Lynn Linn/Reginald Searie (VTR) 49.16 88.21 137.37
16 Greg Gregson/Tamira Applegate (ETM) 41.36 95.88 137.24
17 Cheyne Thomas/Lisa Marie (MLW) 50.56 85.70 136.26
Isaac Drew (VKL) def. by Dálach Burke (DAR)
Rika Agano (NTY) def. Calvin Reed (FSS)
Elizabeth Glove (VKL) def. Jack Valentine (FSS)
Coleman Harlan (ORN) def. by Antonio Fortinelli (VKL)
Group A
Wray (WRY) 57–50 Irad (IRD)
Electrum (ETM) 19–32 Acedonia (ACD)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum (ETM) 3 2 0 1 129 111 +18 6
2 Wray (WRY) 3 2 0 1 162 156 +6 6
3 Acedonia (ACD) 4 1 1 2 182 181 +1 4
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 3 1 1 1 135 134 +1 4
5 Irad (IRD) 3 1 0 2 145 171 −26 3
Group B
Free Swiss States (FSS) 60–46 Oakbrook and Calvarie (OAC)
Saintland (SNT) 53–31 South Vangazi (SVG)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Swiss States (FSS) 3 3 0 0 159 115 +44 9
2 Saintland (SNT) 3 2 0 1 129 128 +1 6
3 South Vangazi (SVG) 4 2 0 2 183 170 +13 6
4 Oakbrook and Calvarie (OAC) 3 0 1 2 131 160 −29 1
5 Darmen (DAR) 3 0 1 2 106 135 −29 1
Darmen (DAR) 6–26 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Noburu Taiyou (NTY) 16–16 Saintland (SNT)
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 0 26 6 +20 3
2 Noburu Taiyou 1 0 1 0 16 16 0 1
Saintland 1 0 1 0 16 16 0 1
4 Darmen 1 0 0 1 6 26 −20 0
1 Alla/Jones/Grat/Valkov (AND) 3:08.39 GOLD
2 Abraham Licinius/Iosue Fenius/Paulus Fenius/Antonius Cordius (SNT) 3:09.67 SILVER
3 Turnv/Drew/Petranova/Nua (VKL) 3:10.43 BRONZE
4 Klaus Wirth/Daniel Schmid/Gaudenzio Ricci/Milan Vecerka (FFR) 3:10.74
5 Ada Lindqvist/Imana Arvidsson/Praskovya Kharlamova/Musette Leroy (FFR) 3:12.26
6 Grace Spencer/Brendan Matthews/Eden Short/Claudia Noskowski (WRY) 3:12.42
7 Luca Dona/Vega Nowa/Ica Duna/Vaten Cur (VKL) 3:12.66
8 Joan Schandfer/Karen Furer/Loretta Smith/Beverly Hobby (CHI) 3:12.84
Ivan Petro (VKL) 8 7 7 10
Namiko Ogura (NTY) 11 11 11 12
Andrea Ramos (CHI) 4 13 11 9 11 11
Yasunari Kouyama (NTY) 11 11 9 11 6 8
Henry Nguyen (CHI) 11 11 10 11 12
Carolos Bakogianni (ACD) 3 3 12 7 10
Justin Frye (CHI) 5 8 11 11 2 6
Iosue Labienus (SNT) 11 11 2 5 11 11
Jared Garnett (DAR) 1–1+ Chino Ikegami (NTY)
Justin Korner (WRY) 0–4 Alexander Fortunatov (VKL)
Felia Rac (VKL) 0–3 Ioannes Anninius (SNT)
Helena Choppson (SVG) 1–0 David Maelius (SNT)
Ister Rosp (VKL) 5–2 Iacobus Curius (SNT)
Tasuku Horikawa (NTY) 2–0 Metody Dudek (FFR)
Sajit Stra (VKL) 0–0+ Motoe Okazaki (NTY)
Elisabeth Brandjes (FFR) 0–3 Hiroyo Yamasaki (NTY)
Vladimir Boyko (VTR) 3 6 3 6 6
Aymon Jolicoeur (WER) 6 2 6 0 4
Nick Hernandez (MIA) 3 6 5 7 2
Mario Angrisano (FSS) 6 4 7 5 6
Group 1
Ber Gagliardi/Freddie Foth (DAR) 7 4 3
Samuel Gates/Greg Meares (ETM) 5 6 6
Abigail Finch/Emily MacFarlane (WRY) 3 2
Elliot Sprecher/John Hoogliand (DAR) 6 6
Group 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Elliot Sprecher/John Hoogliand 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
2 Abigail Finch/Emily MacFarlane 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Samuel Gates/Greg Meares 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
4 Ber Gagliardi/Freddie Foth 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
Group 2
Enrique Bryant/Juan Nelson (CHI) 6 4 6
Rizu Noda/Aubine Trepanier (REP) 1 6 3
Rhaphael Metaxas/Zoe Costi (ACD) 6 3 5
Padraig O’Dea/Emma McCormick (VAU) 4 6 7
Group 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Enrique Bryant/Juan Nelson 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Padraig O’Dea/Emma McCormick 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Rhaphael Metaxas/Zoe Costi 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
4 Rizu Noda/Aubine Trepanier 3 0 0 3 1 6 −5 0
Group 3
Alicia Stoikos/Maria Stoikos (ACD) 6 6
Jacob James/Beau Grant (TAX) 4 2
Ollie Sharoe/Bryan Sharoe (WRY) 6 6
Mario Angrisano/Joseph Daffoko (FSS) 1 1
Group 3 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alicia Stoikos/Maria Stoikos 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 Ollie Sharoe/Bryan Sharoe 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
---------------------------------------------
3 Mario Angrisano/Joseph Daffoko 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
Jacob James/Beau Grant 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
Group 4
Renee Davis/Patricia Black (CHI) 6 4 6
Michael Alberts/Irene West (VAU) 2 6 8
Delma Read/Kallie Freeman (ORN) 4 2
Mia Cassington/Maya Cassington (ETM) 6 6
Group 4 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mia Cassington/Maya Cassington 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 Michael Alberts/Irene West 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Renee Davis/Patricia Black 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
4 Delma Read/Kallie Freeman 3 0 0 3 0 6 −6 0
Group 5
Ioannes Mannius/Silvester Mannius (SNT) 4 3
Shearman/Morgan (VKL) 6 6
Torsten Boehm/Pierina Mazzi (FFR) 4 3
Ziccardino/Tukerawan (VKL) 6 6
Group 5 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ziccardino/Tukerawan 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
2 Shearman/Morgan 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Torsten Boehm/Pierina Mazzi 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
4 Ioannes Mannius/Silvester Mannius 3 0 0 3 1 6 −5 0
Group 6
Brice Forestier/Tal Leigh (DAR) 6 6
Stian Abel/Torbjorg Skjeggestad (VAU) 2 3
Marija Draga/Quintina Lorenzo (FFR) 3 2
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 6 6
Group 6 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Brice Forestier/Tal Leigh 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
2 Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Marija Draga/Quintina Lorenzo 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
4 Stian Abel/Torbjorg Skjeggestad 3 0 0 3 0 6 −6 0
Group 7
Diana Ferry/Dortha Moreau (DAR) 6 6
Jeremy Lasturias/Damon D'Moore (FSS) 2 1
Nathanael Mangakis/Aldora Bourgani (ACD) 2 4
Gunnar Axelsen/Nora Oliversen (VAU) 6 6
Group 7 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Diana Ferry/Dortha Moreau 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
2 Jeremy Lasturias/Damon D'Moore 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Gunnar Axelsen/Nora Oliversen 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
4 Nathanael Mangakis/Aldora Bourgani 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
RK Team GF GA GD
1 Alicia Stoikos/Maria Stoikos 36 16 +20
2 Mia Cassington/Maya Cassington 37 20 +17[/color]
---------------------------------------------
3 Enrique Bryant/Juan Nelson 50 35 +15
Ziccardino/Tukerawan 41 26 +15
Brice Forestier/Tal Leigh 39 24 +15
1 Losna Verati (VKL) 10.15
2 Igo Derkmuller (VKL) 10.18
3 Max Vrosk (VKL) 10.25
4 Jade Norman (WRY) 10.25
5 Pamela Richards (VKL) 10.29
6 Bob Riley (DAR) 10.29
7 Ioannes Cicereius (SNT) 10.30
8 Mike Bolt (DAR) 10.32
9 Lucas Cicereius (SNT) 10.32
10 Usain Lightning (DAR) 10.34
11 Tshimanga Mutombo (MLW) 10.37
12 Paris Don (VKL) 10.37
13 Lucy Rau (CHI) 10.37
14 Andrew Feez (FFR) 10.41
15 Marissa Morgan (OAC) 10.42
16 Tetsuya Kanou (NTY) 10.43
---------------------------------------------
17 Beniamin Cicereius (SNT) 10.47
18 Juliana Mendes Ferreira (MLW) 10.50
19 Oscar Ramawi (WRY) 10.57
20 Iacobus Cicereius (SNT) 10.57
21 Radomila Gorska (FFR) 10.58
22 Alessandro Cicereius (SNT) 10.59
23 Dennis Reyes (DAR) 10.60
24 Ryan Morganson (DAR) 10.61
25 Gisella Piazza (FFR) 10.63
26 Todd Meis (DAR) 10.63
27 Augustine Valley (BON) 10.63
28 Kindle Niobe (GIL) 10.63
29 Cyril Andreyev (FFR) 10.64
30 Lidunn Moseng (FFR) 10.65
31 Vanessa McGregor (TAX) 10.65
32 Paulus Cicereius (SNT) 10.66
33 William Fetterman (DAR) 10.69
34 Richard Cross (VKL) 10.81
35 Ernest Davis (CHI) 10.85
36 Linux Liam (GIL) 10.91
37 Matt Donnithorne (WRY) 11.01
38 Thomas Cicereius (SNT) 11.03
39 Edith Regalado (FFR) 11.20
40 Marcus Cicereius (SNT) 11.39
41 Henry Bratt (VTR) 11.75
42 Anderson Rowntree (ORN) 11.92
43 Taylor Costello (DAR) 12.00
1 Elio Mancini (FFR) 12:55.81 GOLD
2 Margery Donkin (VKL) 12:59.32 SILVER
3 Sebastianus Calidius (SNT) 13:04.18 BRONZE
4 Hita Don (VKL) 13:09.13
5 Ioannes Fundilius (SNT) 13:14.38
6 Derich Cyberton (DAR) 13:21.82
7 Szolosi Aliz (FFR) 13:27.75
8 Teresa Dellucci (FFR) 13:29.80
9 Adam Badington (DAR) 13:48.42
10 Adam Pope (GIL) 13:48.42
11 Richy Dron (VKL) 13:54.50
— Scott Perry (DAR) DNF
Javelin Throw
1 Marcus Accius (SNT) X 71.57 66.79 71.57 913
2 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 63.03 63.30 71.33 71.33 910
3 John Humph (VKL) 66.01 67.09 58.00 67.09 845
4 Joha Drina (VKL) 65.37 X X 65.37 819
5 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 44.99 59.82 64.07 64.07 799
6 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 60.81 63.77 64.02 64.02 799
7 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 57.70 62.97 X 62.97 783
8 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 45.49 46.14 62.15 62.15 770
9 Gus Christianson (DAR) 48.56 61.93 60.71 61.93 767
10 Tor David (VAU) 47.98 46.65 61.76 61.76 764
11 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 57.41 61.64 45.19 61.64 763
12 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 54.32 51.33 61.16 61.16 755
13 Geir Tafani (DAR) 60.29 X 56.87 60.29 742
14 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 59.56 X 47.71 59.56 731
15 Ameera Walker (TAX) 57.86 X 54.33 57.86 706
16 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 50.94 57.63 56.28 57.63 702
17 Lucia Drona (VKL) 54.20 57.25 47.86 57.25 697
18 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 56.56 X X 56.56 686
19 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 55.51 X 53.21 55.51 671
20 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 51.08 X 45.53 51.08 605
21 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) X 47.56 44.55 47.56 553
RK Decathlete Total
1 John Humph (VKL) 8054
2 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 7969
3 Joha Drina (VKL) 7751
4 Marcus Accius (SNT) 7313
5 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 7265
6 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 7248
7 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 7243
8 Gus Christianson (DAR) 7197
9 Geir Tafani (DAR) 7092
10 Tor David (VAU) 7045
11 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 6981
12 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 6906
13 Ameera Walker (TAX) 6885
14 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 6865
15 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 6843
16 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 6817
17 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 6785
18 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 6772
19 Lucia Drona (VKL) 6711
20 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 6706
21 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 5141
Group A
Taxachusetts (TAX) 12 19 20
Free Swiss States (FSS) 25 25 25
Saintland (SNT) 23 25 25 17 19
Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 25 22 23 25 17
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Saintland 4 3 0 1 11 7 +4 9
2 Valorian Combined Squad 4 3 0 1 11 4 +7 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Free Swiss States 4 2 0 2 6 7 −1 6
4 Taxachusetts 4 2 0 2 6 10 −4 6
5 South Vangazi 4 0 0 4 6 12 −6 0
Group B
Miley World (MLW) 25 25 20 25
Chiata (CHI) 18 23 25 20
Acedonia (ACD) 13 16 25 22
Darmen (DAR) 25 25 15 25
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 4 3 0 1 11 7 +4 9
2 Vangaziland 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Miley World 4 2 0 2 7 8 −1 6
4 Chiata 4 2 0 2 9 8 +1 6
5 Acedonia 4 1 0 3 6 10 −4 3
Group A
Republican Unified Team (REP) 8–7 Acedonia (ACD)
Chiata (CHI) 4–11 Saintland (SNT)
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Republican Unified Team 3 3 0 0 25 18 +7 9
2 Saintland 3 2 0 1 27 18 +9 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Chiata 3 1 0 2 18 24 −6 3
4 Acedonia 3 0 0 3 17 27 −10 0
Group B
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 14–5 Anditia (AND)
Darmen (DAR) 2–13 Free Swiss States (FSS)
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Swiss States 3 3 0 0 34 18 +16 9
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 0 1 31 22 +9 6
---------------------------------------------
3 Anditia 3 1 0 2 22 33 −11 3
4 Darmen 3 0 0 3 17 31 −14 0
St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT) def. White Rose (ORN)
Portsmouth Darlene (ETM) def. by Acedonia Knights (ACD)
Darmen One (DAR) def. by Seabound Daylight (VKL)
Rank Delegation G S B Total
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 8 9 7 24
2 Saintland (SNT) 7 3 6 16
3 Darmen (DAR) 4 7 3 14
4 Wray (WRY) 3 0 3 6
5 Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 2 2 2 6
Republican Unified Team (REP) 2 2 2 6
6 Anditia (AND) 2 1 3 6
7 Vaugania (VAU) 2 0 1 3
8 Chiata (CHI) 1 3 2 6
9 Xadowia (XDW) 1 0 0 1
10 Free Swiss States (FSS) 0 1 2 3
11 Orennana (ORN) 0 1 1 2
Miley World (MLW) 0 1 1 2
TOTAL 23 21 23 67
by Saintland » Thu Jun 26, 2014 6:18 am
Anditia (AND) 2–2 Saintland (SNT)
Darmen (DAR) 4–0 Free Swiss States (FSS)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 3 2 1 0 10 4 +6 7
2 Anditia 3 1 2 0 12 4 +8 5
3 Free Swiss States 4 1 1 2 5 16 −11 4
4 Taxachusetts 3 1 0 2 11 10 +1 3
5 Saintland 3 0 2 1 9 13 −4 2
1 Linda McCauly/April Chee (CHI) 51.76 51.71 51.91 52.02 3:27.40 GOLD
2 Lucius Metilius/Georgius Metilius (SNT) 52.13 51.75 51.93 51.94 3:27.75 SILVER
3 Antonious Herius/Abraham Iustus (SNT) 52.17 51.85 52.05 51.91 3:27.98 BRONZE
4 Mikka Hurcle/Timothy Farnsson (SVG) 52.49 51.96 51.79 52.03 3:28.27
5 Jeffrey Calbrese/Will White (CHI) 52.28 52.12 51.88 52.29 3:28.57
6 Jonah Nizzy/James Hunt (FSS) 52.02 51.93 52.41 52.31 3:28.67
7 Christine Haley/Serena Bill (ETM) 52.13 52.28 52.45 52.13 3:28.99
8 Sue Prune/Jane McColl (ETM) 52.17 52.36 52.72 51.80 3:29.05
9 Karianne van der Vegte/Linde Halseth (FFR) 52.28 52.23 51.97 52.76 3:29.24
10 Faddei Maksimov/Shura Volkov (MCH) 52.49 52.11 52.53 52.32 3:29.45
11 Gradasso Robert/Harrison Hobbs (FFR) 52.45 52.41 52.74 52.03 3:29.63
12 Jacob Huston/Ronald Millar (DAR) 52.43 52.15 52.89 52.21 3:29.68
13 Kelley Roy/Baylee Orman (ORN) 52.34 52.07 52.41 52.88 3:29.70
14 Mbutu Mandell/Tim Hader (ETM) 51.97 51.97 53.52 52.28 3:29.74
15 Rodney Takahashi/Samuel Ahner (DAR) 52.77 52.34 52.42 52.36 3:29.89
16 Roger Milton/Mark Vermillion (DAR) 52.80 52.22 52.41 52.69 3:30.12
17 Edward Guarra/Andrew Slaughter (CHI) 52.44 52.76 52.28 52.65 3:30.13
18 Walter Crowe/Maurice Yates (VTR) 52.70 52.93 52.47 52.20 3:30.30
19 Vera Jurkovic/Marion Weaver (FFR) 52.49 52.29 52.66 52.94 3:30.38
20 Catherine Zelinski/Tracy Herbert (CHI) 52.76 52.67 52.41 52.74 3:30.58
21 Wesley Ardington/Connor Ordayne (FSS) 52.69 52.45 52.42 53.16 3:30.72
22 Gene Coleman/Pat Kimberley (ORN) 52.36 52.67 52.99 52.79 3:30.81
23 Orlf Jannsen/Vic Olaffsen (VNG) 52.97 52.85 52.59 52.47 3:30.88
24 Hannes Hannsen/Tellen Fritjolf (VNG) 53.03 52.38 52.98 52.58 3:30.97
25 Oswald Scheppers/David Franks (ETM) 52.65 52.72 53.15 52.79 3:31.31
26 Harry Mudd/Travis Gerard (DAR) 52.89 52.63 52.96 52.97 3:31.45
27 Akhegur Nafhchea/Robert Hall (FFR) 52.42 52.50 55.10 52.71 3:32.73
28 Della Rouchen/Burna Flammson (SVG) 52.06 52.72 55.94 52.93 3:33.65
29 Peter Herlod/Hectare Olivios (SVG) 53.06 54.92 53.11 52.75 3:33.84
30 Gregory Monroe/Sylvester Maine (VTR) 55.65 52.55 52.45 56.28 3:36.93
- Marco Strali/Elena Verna (VKL) DSQ DSQ
Darmen (DAR) 0–1 Vangaziland (VNG)
Orennana (ORN) 1–3 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Saintland (SNT) 49–32 Vettrera (VTR)
Chiata (CHI) 47–27 Falupia (FAL)
Elizabeth Glove (VKL) def. Antonio Fortinelli (VKL)
Rika Agano (NTY) def. Dálach Burke (DAR)
1 Martin Varaerni (VKL) 5638 GOLD
2 Maj. Elias Niemi (FFR) 5609 SILVER
3 LaTroy Dabo (AND) 5442 BRONZE
4 Domenico Belta (VKL) 5435
5 Paul Solihull (LFG) 5408
6 Martha Vosca (VKL) 5393
7 Helen Trent (BON) 5358
8 Darlene Warren (ETM) 5345
9 Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 5336
10 Imogen Carson (WRY) 5325
11 Lt. Gen. Michael Norberg (FFR) 5316
12 Col. Kevin Achen (FFR) 5290
13 Giovanni Lewis (OAC) 5271
14 Ezras Paulis (DAR) 5262
15 Adam Richardson (ETM) 5262
16 'Ovadyah Alexander (DAR) 5257
17 Lt. Gilbert Frappier (FFR) 5227
18 Nicolaus Bellienus (SNT) 5226
19 Frank Turbot (AND) 5213
20 Sgt. Kuzma Lazarev (FFR) 5211
21 James McNablo (AND) 5206
22 Marianna Logotheti (ACD) 5203
23 Sylvie Lachance (WER) 5196
24 Cpl. Brendan Smith (FFR) 5195
25 Tabitha Niarkhos (ACD) 5173
26 Miles Roye (OAC) 5153
27 Jemma Elliott (FAL) 5151
28 Catherine MacClelland (ORN) 5133
29 Linwood Brandon (DAR) 5131
30 Charlotte Haine (WRY) 5131
31 Julia Gillespie (ETM) 5111
32 Gordon du Lusavik (FSS) 5095
33 Paulus Uulius (SNT) 5081
34 Simon Estrella (VKL) 5012
35 Verna Iles (VTR) 5009
36 Maxime N Montego (LFG) 5004
37 James Hunt (FSS) 4994
38 Leopold Haden (DAR) 4812
39 Jacob Flowers (ETM) 4738
40 Vivian Ware (ETM) 4703
41 Bo Nack (AND) 4699
42 Eben Merrill (DAR) 4588
43 Phoebe Williamson (WER) 4457
44 Job Archambault (DAR) 4449
45 Roberto Donetti (VKL) 4282
46 Jonah Nizzy (FSS) 4281
47 Amelie Macdam (WRY) 4278
48 Hayden Simmons (ORN) 4267
49 James R Johnson (LFG) 4225
50 Ben Cobb (ETM) 4211
Group A
Irad (IRD) 39–54 Electrum (ETM)
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 36–60 Wray (WRY)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum (ETM) 4 3 0 1 183 150 +33 9
2 Wray (WRY) 4 3 0 1 222 192 +30 9
---------------------------------------------
3 Acedonia (ACD) 4 1 1 2 182 181 +1 4
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 4 1 1 2 171 194 −23 4
5 Irad (IRD) 4 1 0 3 184 225 −41 3
Group B
Oakbrook and Calvarie (OAC) 52–76 Saintland (SNT)
Darmen (DAR) 32–60 Free Swiss States (FSS)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Swiss States (FSS) 4 4 0 0 219 147 +72 12
2 Saintland (SNT) 4 3 0 1 205 180 +25 9
---------------------------------------------
3 South Vangazi (SVG) 4 2 0 2 183 170 +13 6
4 Oakbrook and Calvarie (OAC) 4 0 1 3 183 236 −53 1
5 Darmen (DAR) 4 0 1 3 138 195 −57 1
The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 12–24 Saintland (SNT)
Darmen (DAR) 28–12 Noburu Taiyou (NTY)
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Saintland 2 1 1 0 40 28 +12 4
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 0 1 38 30 +8 3
3 Darmen 2 1 0 1 34 38 −4 3
4 Noburu Taiyou 2 0 1 1 28 44 −16 1
Christine Lyssarides (ACD) 11 8 10 7 4
Agatha Accius (SNT) 6 11 12 11 11
Louis Crow (VTR) 11 7 11 5 12 11
Erika Müller (MLW) 8 11 7 11 10 4
Damonte Jones (VTR) 11 11 11 8 11
Henry Nguyen (CHI) 6 7 7 11 6
Augustine Fettas (ACD) 12 11 13 11 4 11
Andrea Ramos (CHI) 14 4 11 9 11 9
Sophia Polus (SNT) 11 11 11 4 12
Iosue Labienus (SNT) 2 8 4 11 10
Joseph Clarksburg (FSS) 4 11 7 3 11 9
Robert McClure (CHI) 11 8 11 11 8 11
Adrian Ung (VTR) 12 9 11 5 11 11
Elsbeth Briggs (VTR) 10 11 7 11 7 4
Kuna Melt (VKL) 7 11 11 11 11
Namiko Ogura (NTY) 11 7 3 6 5
Motoe Okazaki (NTY) 2–2+ Helena Choppson (SVG)
Hiroyo Yamasaki (NTY) 2–1 Alexander Fortunatov (VKL)
Chino Ikegami (NTY) 3–0 Ioannes Anninius (SNT)
Ister Rosp (VKL) 1–3 Tasuku Horikawa (NTY)
Gold Medal
Vladimir Boyko (VTR) 6 4 4 6 2
Mario Angrisano (FSS) 1 6 6 2 6
Bronze Medal
Aymon Jolicoeur (WER) 1 7 6 6
Nick Hernandez (MIA) 6 5 3 3
Padraig O’Dea/Emma McCormick (VAU) 6 6 6
Abigail Finch/Emily MacFarlane (WRY) 4 4 4
Diana Ferry/Dortha Moreau (DAR) 3 6 6 1
Enrique Bryant/Juan Nelson (CHI) 6 7 3 6
Jeremy Lasturias/Damon D'Moore (FSS) 5 1 6 6
Michael Alberts/Irene West (VAU) 7 6 2 7
Elliot Sprecher/John Hoogliand (DAR) 3 4 6 7 6
Ollie Sharoe/Bryan Sharoe (WRY) 6 6 0 5 3
Brice Forestier/Tal Leigh (DAR) 6 6 6
Shearman/Morgan (VKL) 4 3 4
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 4 4 1
Ziccardino/Tukerawan (VKL) 6 6 6
1 Igo Derkmuller (VKL) 9.95
2 Pamela Richards (VKL) 9.95
3 Marissa Morgan (OAC) 9.96
4 Ioannes Cicereius (SNT) 9.98
5 Max Vrosk (VKL) 10.02
6 Lucy Rau (CHI) 10.02
7 Bob Riley (DAR) 10.04
8 Paris Don (VKL) 10.05
---------------------------------------------
9 Lucas Cicereius (SNT) 10.11
10 Jade Norman (WRY) 10.11
11 Andrew Feez (FFR) 10.12
12 Usain Lightning (DAR) 10.12
13 Mike Bolt (DAR) 10.13
14 Tshimanga Mutombo (MLW) 10.15
15 Losna Verati (VKL) 10.19
16 Tetsuya Kanou (NTY) 10.19
1500 m
1 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 4:29.51 748
2 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 4:38.39 690
3 John Humph (VKL) 4:38.60 689
4 Geir Tafani (DAR) 4:40.64 676
5 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 4:40.70 676
6 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 4:40.84 675
7 Gus Christianson (DAR) 4:40.89 675
8 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 4:43.78 657
9 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 4:43.82 656
10 Joha Drina (VKL) 4:44.42 653
11 Lucia Drona (VKL) 4:47.28 635
12 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 4:49.87 619
13 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 4:50.41 616
14 Ameera Walker (TAX) 4:55.83 584
15 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 4:59.38 563
16 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 5:05.87 526
17 Marcus Accius (SNT) 5:08.48 512
18 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 5:09.27 507
19 Tor David (VAU) 5:15.45 474
20 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 5:18.35 459
— Sjaak Alesci (DAR) DQ 0
RK Decathlete Total
1 John Humph (VKL) 8743 GOLD
2 Bastian Beauchemin (VAU) 8659 SILVER
3 Joha Drina (VKL) 8404 BRONZE
4 Ephraim Nussbaum (DAR) 7899
5 Gus Christianson (DAR) 7872
6 Marcus Accius (SNT) 7825
7 Thomas Umbrenius (SNT) 7811
8 Lucian Petranov (VKL) 7791
9 Geir Tafani (DAR) 7768
10 Ferhengu Newraana (IRD) 7656
11 Nicodème Losnedahl (DAR) 7565
12 Orjeta Egelja (FFR) 7519
Tor David (VAU) 7519
14 Lacey Dedrick (DAR) 7484
15 Ameera Walker (TAX) 7469
16 Frank Carmichael (VKL) 7388
17 Lucia Drona (VKL) 7346
18 Immanuel Stenerud (FFR) 7292
19 Ewan Thomas (FFR) 7165
20 Sjaak Alesci (DAR) 6906
21 Tuwa Persson (FFR) 5798
Saintland (SNT) 25 22 20 22
Vangaziland (VNG) 22 25 25 25
Darmen (DAR) 23 25 19 23
Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 25 16 25 25
Republican Unified Team (REP) 4–5 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Free Swiss States (FSS) 9–11 Saintland (SNT)
Hampson-tower pleasure yacht cruisers star of the ocean (VKL) def. Sea Dragon (SVG)
Lusavik Gentleman's Rowing and Sailing Association (FSS) def. Acedonia Knights (ACD)
Western European Republic Official Yachting Team (WER) def. St. Petrus Yacht Club (SNT)
Sandringham Beach Sailing Boat (ETM) def. Olympic Sailing Team (ETM)
Lucerne Boat Club (FSS) def. Ice Dragon (SVG)
Turngate University Press Yachters (WER) def. by Misses Golden (DAR)
Grenvillian Trekker (ETM) def. by Free Swiss States National Yachting A (FSS)
Yacht Club Samurai (NTY) def. BearOil Yacht Club (FFR)
Rank Delegation G S B Total
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 10 9 8 27
2 Saintland (SNT) 7 4 7 18
3 Darmen (DAR) 4 7 3 14
4 Wray (WRY) 3 0 3 6
5 Valorian Combined Squad (VAL) 2 3 2 7
Republican Unified Team (REP) 2 3 2 7
Chiata (CHI) 2 3 2 7
8 Anditia (AND) 2 1 4 7
9 Vaugania (VAU) 2 1 1 4
10 Free Swiss States (FSS) 1 1 2 4
11 Xadowia (XDW) 1 0 0 1
12 Orennana (ORN) 0 1 1 2
Miley World (MLW) 0 1 1 2
14 Western European Republic (WER) 0 0 1 1
TOTAL 36 34 37 107
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Huayramarca, Tumbra
Advertisement