NATION

PASSWORD

The Emirate of Atok Embassy Program (open)

A place to put national factbooks, embassy exchanges, and other information regarding the nations of the world. [In character]
User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

The Emirate of Atok Embassy Program (open)

Postby Atok » Wed Jul 10, 2013 1:32 am

Word and code legally obtain from Steelbaron (cte)


World Leader,
Under the mandate of the Foreign Relation Improvement Act 2013, I was ordered by the President , The Emirate of Atok to invite all countries to establish diplomatic relations as well as their embassy in The Emirate of Atok.

The Emirate of Atok provides some exciting and luxuriant place for foreign ambassadors stay within our nation capital, including Countries that want to establish an embassy here, can choose one of these locations. I hope the existence of the embassy symbolizes cooperation among Atok together with your country.

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign
Last edited by Atok on Sun Sep 29, 2019 5:35 pm, edited 5 times in total.

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Diplomatic Relation Application

Postby Atok » Wed Jul 10, 2013 1:35 am

Code: Select all
[b][u]Nation Data[/u][/b]
[b]Full name of Nation[/b]:
[b]Head of State[/b]:
[b]Head of Government[/b]:
[b]Min of Foreign or equivalent[/b]:

[b][u]Ambassador Data[/u][/b]
[b]Ambassador Name[/b]:
[b]Gender[/b]:
[b]Age[/b] (Must not below 30):
[b] Ambassadors family[/b] (if any):
[b]Experience[/b]:

[b][u]Embassy Location[/u][/b]:
[ ] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ ] Port of Spring Hill District

[b][u]Staff[/u][/b]
[b]Number and type of Attaches[/b]  (limited 3):
[b]Number and type of Staff[/b] (limited 10):
[b]Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank[/b]:
[b]Number and units of Security personnel[/b] (limited to 15):
[b]Type of weapons used by Security personnel[/b] (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons):

[b][u]Equipment[/u][/b]
[b]Embassy Vehicles, number and type[/b] (No military vehicles permitted):
[b]Fossil-fuel engine[/b]/ [b]Hybrid[/b]/ [b]Electric[/b]:
[b]Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type [/b](if any):
([i]Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport  under embassies own expanses[/i].)

[b][u]Miscellaneous[/u][/b]
[b]National Language[/b](s):
[b]Demonym[/b]:
[b]National Religion[/b] (if any):
[b]Special requirements[/b] (if any):
[b]Invest at Atok?[/b] click [url=http://forum.nationstates.net/viewtopic.php?f=6&t=247912]here[/url]
[b]Allowed our [url=http://www.nationstates.net/nation=atok/detail=factbook/id=485774]Bussiness Atok[/url] open their Trade Office at your capital city ?[/b] Y/ N


Code: Select all
[b][u]Nation Data[/u][/b]
[b]Full name of Nation[/b]:

[b][u]New Ambassador Data[/u][/b]
[b]Ambassador Name[/b]:
[b]Gender[/b]:
[b]Age[/b] (Must not below 30):
[b] Ambassadors family[/b] (if any):
[b]Experience[/b]:

[b][u]Former Ambassador Data[/u][/b]
[b]Ambassador Name[/b]:
[b]Why been replaced[/b]:

[b][u]Miscellaneous[/u][/b]
[b]National Language[/b](s):
[b]Demonym[/b]:
[b]National Religion[/b] (if any):
[b]Special requirements[/b] (if any):
[b]Invest at Atok?[/b] click [url=http://forum.nationstates.net/viewtopic.php?f=6&t=247912]here[/url]
Last edited by Atok on Mon Sep 21, 2015 5:17 pm, edited 4 times in total.

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Embassy Location

Postby Atok » Wed Jul 10, 2013 1:38 am

Embassy List
  • The People's Republic of Moorburgh (Ambassador Dr James Wildbaron III)
  • The Hoods n' Gangs n' Pirates of Tecktatee (Ambassador Joan of Lyon Knighthood )
  • Reino do Brazil (Ambassador Victor Catarro)
  • The Kingdom of Nikolia (Ambassador Andrej Rzujczov)
  • The Democracy of The Technocracy of Panem (Ambassador Dr. Harold Ferring)
  • The Monarchist Socialist State of Kinkiy (Ambassador Jean Multizon)
  • The Double State of Hyfling (Ambassador Franklin Tinn)
  • The Commonwealth of Benjamin Mark (Ambassador Roxanne Evans McLeod)
  • The Republic of Aerolah (Ambassador Roxanne Alfonso Burdenski)
  • The United States of Noordeinde (Ambassador Erin Janse-Posthumus)
  • The Liberated Workers' Republic of South Minorqa (Ambassador Dr. James Yip-Wong Wai Lin)
  • The Principle of Saltbridge (Ambassador Rita Landau Steelforth)
  • Order of the Knights of Our Mother Luna (Ambassador Soror Illat Kuu)
  • The Federation Of Islamic Republic Of Aceh (Ambassador Tengku Mahmudin Azwar)
  • The Holy Eternal Empire of Hydra-Russian Empire (Ambassador Evgeniy Vladimirovich Mayakovskiy)
  • Imperium of Birtonia (Ambassador Konrad Verclio)
  • The Republic of Radiomatics Moorburgh (Ambassador Dr. Magdalena V. Blaine)
  • The Federation of Thousandsuns (Ambassador Dr. David Ravenswood)
  • Pemecutan Great States (Ambassador Nyoman Agus Rai Kusumajaya)
  • The Free Land of The Confederacy of Kingdoms (Ambassador Lady Southern I)
  • Kingdom of Dtin (Ambassador Narasathol Chirachienthawon)
  • Oakwood Landing (Ambassador Henriqua Bregmann)
  • The Monarchy Diarcesian (Ambassador Alexander Cornell)
  • Sekangkang Kera (Ambassador Mohammad Noh Ali)
  • Jeltronia (Ambassador Mercer Guimond)
  • Fallenstorm (Ambassador Gabriel Scorpianos)

Embassy List
  • The Federation of Khantari (Ambassador James H Kovaklov)
  • The Romanov Russia (Ambassador Melor Bogomolov)
  • Lolomz (Ambassador Victoria Tirson)
  • The Republic of Bat hadar (Ambassador Hans Fergo )
  • The Republic of Renetopia (Ambassador Pavel Čamb )
  • The Peaceful Republic of Anollasia (Ambassador Liam Bierstaker)
  • The Republic of Brittanic (Ambassador Adriano Kembi )
  • Commonwealth of Sivonia (Ambassador Josip Malkan )
  • Sultanate of Bindu (Ambassador Maulana Burhanuddin Yelberg al Tembaki)
  • The Constitutional Monarchy of Heleventia (Ambassador Germain Hauser)
  • The Constitutional Monarchy of Repulaea (Ambassador Laura Aleonis)
  • The Democratic Republic of Tongkang Pechah (Ambassador Mukhtarrudin Rosley)
  • Republic of the Lernaian Isles (Ambassador Oedipus Tata)
  • The Republic of New Metropolitan France (Ambassador Emmanuel Leroy)
  • Republic of Verdiga Ambassador Bianka Vinter)
  • Republic of Greythrone (Ambassador Dr. Arthur Goncalves Gomes)
  • The Democratic Republic of Gandoor (Ambassador Kenji Takamoto)
  • The Free Republic Of Taylor Swift (Ambassador Horatio Gomez)
  • The Federal Republic of Romiran (Ambassador Janeena Usman)
  • The United Kingdom of Balco and Litic (Ambassador Milia Kildrav)
  • The Commonwealth of Ingensterra (Ambassador Miranda Segal)
  • Lemmingtopias - Ambassador Anastasios Gianakos
  • The Protectorate of Hundredstar AmbassadorPamela Junkers Meatfolks
Last edited by Atok on Sun Sep 29, 2019 4:25 am, edited 43 times in total.

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

The Honourable Ambassador

Postby Atok » Wed Jul 10, 2013 1:41 am

Our Honorable Guests
  1. Moorburgh - Dr James Wildbaron III. (Dean of Diplomatic Corps)
    Dr Wildbaron III, 58 was a Strategic Analyst at Moorburgh Standard
  2. Tecktatee - Joan of Lyon Knighthood.
    Joan of Lyon Knighthood, 45 goes to Noe Lyon Royal Statesmanship Academy
  3. Khantari - James H Kovaklov
    James H Kovaklov, 47 was former President of Khantari Speech Writer
  4. Reino do Brazil - Victor Catarro
    Victor Catarro, 45, Former First secretary to Ceni
  5. The Romanov Russia - Melor Bogomolov
    Melor Bogomolov , 47, once served under the UN Peacekeeping force, recommended by the Imperial Council
  6. Lolomz - Kyle Lebowski
    Kyle Lebowski, 41, deputy of mayor , former school manger
  7. The Kingdom of Nikolia - Andrej Rzujczov
    Andrej Rzujczov, 41 was a senior diplomatic career officer
  8. The Democracy of The Technocracy of Panem - Dr. Harold Ferring
    Dr. Harold Ferring, 53, was the State Professor on Foreign Policy
  9. The Republic of Bat hadar - Hans Fergo
    Hans Fergo, 31 was a junior diplomatic career officer
  10. The Monarchist Socialist State of Kinkiy -
    Jean Multizon, 32, former governor
  11. The Republic of Renetopia -
    Mr Pavel Čamb, 42, Majored in sociology and politics. Worked as an assistant to the Minister of foreign affairs for 5 years.
  12. The Double State of Hyfling -
    Mr Franklin Tinn, 44, Former colonel in Hyflings military and Doctorate in foreign affairs
  13. The Commonwealth of Benjamin Mark -
    Mrs Roxanne Evans McLeod, 54. Mrs. McLeod is a Representative in the Lower House for St Vanoix South. She is on the Foreign Relations, the Banking and Commerce, and the Education and Welfare committees.
  14. The Republic of Aerolah
    Mr Alfonso Burdenski, 49. Alfonso was an ambassador to a nation who is no longer interested in Aerolah having an embassy with them.
  15. The Peaceful Republic of Anollasia
    Mr Liam Bierstaker, 35. Majored in Politics, worked as mayor of Anollton, was member of Council of Legislation
  16. The Republic of Brittanic
    Mr. Adriano Kembi , 45. Formerly the Ambassador of The United Socialist States of Ochoa
  17. Commonwealth of Sivonia
    Mr Josip Malkan, 64. Past ambassador to Aponesia, Karzan, and Sarami.
  18. Sultanate of Bindu
    Maulana Burhanuddin Yelberg al Tembaki. Maulana al Tembaki, 49, was former Chair, now defunct, National Espionage Coordination Board
  19. The Constitutional Monarchy of Heleventia
    Mr. Germain Hauser, 52. Former Heleventia to Ambassador to Yohannes
  20. The United States of Noordeinde
    Mrs Erin Janse-Posthumus. Ambassador Janse-Posthumus, prior to her appointment as Ambassador-Designate to the Emirate of Atok, has been the Political Assistant to the Assistant Secretary of State for Democracy, Human Rights, and Labor. Thereafther she served as Legal Attaché with the US Permanent Mission to the World Assembly (2007-2012). In June 2012 she was appointed Deputy Chief of Mission with the United States of Noordeinde Embassy in the Federation of Radiatia and on the 24th of December
  21. The Constitutional Monarchy of Repulaea
    Ms Laura Aleonis. Ambassador Aleonis hold Bachelors in foreign relations from Peets University. Doctorate from RUA Hegrane. Former liaison to the COSPN Cultural center. Former congresswoman (two terms; Committee on Foreign Relations). Former vice secretary to Reese Daklin, Ambassador to Mallaska. Currently a senior coordinator for the Repulaean Cultural Exchange Program at Prempton College.
  22. The Liberated Workers' Republic of South Minorqa
    Dr. James Yip-Wong Wai Lin, 51. Former Deputy Mayor of Running Waters City, Former Council for Economic Reform (Cofer) Member, Current Professor at Sheung Hoi College for Economics.
  23. The Democratic Republic of Tongkang Pechah
    Mr Mukhtarrudin Rosley, 46. Mr Mukhtarrudin formerly serve as Chief of Staff to Gunung Banang Member of Parliament. He obtain bachelor in Public Accountant from Banang State University. He also former Youth Chief of Pakatan Rakyat party of Gunung Banang division.
  24. Puri Agung Rarungan
    Nathalia Sofia Matell, 43. She's is formerly deputy of commerce in Department of Trade and Commerce of Puri Agung Rarungan.
  25. The Principle of Saltbridge
    Ms Rita Landau Steelforth, 52. She was Regional Issue Adviser to President Blend Campaign Council
  26. Order of the Knights of Our Mother Luna
    Soror Illat Kuu, 36. She has a little daughter, Malina (8 years old), but her husband is deceased.
    Experience: She worked in several diplomatic missions as consul, attaché, some other kind of advisor or guard. This is her first time to work as ambassador, but she is undoubtedly more than ready for that task.
  27. The Federation Of Islamic Republic Of Aceh
    Tengku Mahmudin Azwar, 35. A diplomatic staff at embassy in Fifthland for 2 years, - A consulate general in the city of New Furchberg, The Grand Duchy Of Karin Woodleaves
  28. Republic of the Lernaian Isles
    Oedipus Tata, 36 with 13 years of experience as an official diplomat
  29. The Holy Eternal Empire of Hydra-Russian Empire
    Evgeniy Vladimirovich Mayakovskiy, 42. Former Vice-Governor of Hydrean Central Agartti, Ambassador to West Notralgia
  30. Imperium of Birtonia
    Konrad Verclio, formerly agent of the Adeptus Externii for quite a time, even before the country was transformed into the Imperium. Over the past seven years he has negotiated deals and treaties for the country far beyond his status as an ambassador.
  31. The Republic of New Metropolitan France
    Emmanuel Leroy, 34. 11 years in the Foreign Affairs Ministry, including 4 years as a senior NMF diplomat.
  32. Republic of Verdiga
    Bianka Vinter, 39, former Consul to Japan for 3 years
  33. The Republic of Radiomatics Moorburgh
    Dr. Magdalena V. Blaine, 52, Senior Volcanologist in Radiomatics Moorburgh Department of of Mining, Forestry & Agricultural
  34. The United States of Greythrone
    Dr. Arthur Goncalves Gomes, 52. Dr Gomez formerly as Head of Civil Rights Affair (CRA) at Ministry of Home Affairs (MOHA)
  35. The Democratic Republic of Gandoor
    Kenji Takamoto, 53. Masters in Foreign Relations from the University of Osaka, served as Mayor of Gandoor City for 5 years, has worked at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs for 12 years.
  36. The Federation of Thousandsuns
    Owen Birchford, 44, formerly serve as Deputy Ambasador to embassy in Atok
  37. The Free Republic Of Taylor Swift
    Horatio Gomez, 45 was a career diplomatic officer
  38. The Kingdom of Pemecutan
    Nyoman Agus Rai Kusumajaya, 58. Mr. Rai Kusumajaya was a Law Faculty graduate of Pemecutan University. His carrier began as member of Pemecutan National Assembly for 4 period. He then followed general election for Uma Rakryan, Pemecutan Great States Lower House and become member of Parliament for 2 period. In 2005, he become Deputy of Immigration of Ministry of Foreign Affair before he back to the Parliament in 2012 General Election.
  39. The Free Land of The Confederacy of Kingdoms
    Lady Southern I, 32. Junior diplomatic officer.
  40. Kingdom of Dtin
    Narasathol Chirachienthawon, 38. Worked as Permanent Department Secretary at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs for 12 years
  41. Romane Filipina
    Janeena Usman, 30. Junior diplomatic officer.
  42. The United Kingdom of Balco and Litic
    Milia Kildrav, 36. Junior diplomatic officer.
  43. The Commonwealth of Ingensterra
    Miranda Segal, 35. Served as director of Area 4 in providence of Ajax
  44. Oakwood Landing
    Mr. Henriqua Bregmann, 52 formerly serve as Diplomatic Security Deputy Chief at Ministry of Foreign Affairs
  45. Lemmingtopias
    Anastasios Gianakos, 73. Began his career as a Monk in the Lemming Order. Went on to serve the Order, and Lemmingtopias, in the military becoming a veteran of the Civil War and the Resistance against the Military Junta. After the restoration of democracy, Anastasios advised the new government on regeneration of infrastructure. His role in planning the regeneration led him to be appointed Director of Transport.
  46. Hundredstar
    Ms. Pamela Junkers Meatfolks, 41. Ambassador Meatfolks formerly serves as our ambassador to Pavonistade-international
  47. Diarcesia
    Alexander Cornell, 50. Member of Various Diplomatic Delegations
  48. Sekangkang Kera
    Mohammad Noh Ali, 46, junior diplomatic officer
  49. Jeltronia
    Mercer Guimond, 37, Mercer Guimond was former Deputy Head of Mission to FHL parties of Southeast Asia
  50. Stevencousin
    Dr. Greg Faulcutter, 55, Dr. Faulcutter was formerly Deputy Chief of Staff to President of Stevencousin
  51. Darul Takzim
    Suzana Ahmad, 43, Ambassador Ahmad formerly serve as Deputy Ambassador to Saltbridge
Last edited by Atok on Sat Mar 25, 2017 10:14 pm, edited 97 times in total.

User avatar
Moorburgh
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1175
Founded: Sep 24, 2012
Ex-Nation

Postby Moorburgh » Wed Jul 10, 2013 3:18 am

Image



To: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign,The Emirate of Atok
From: Head of Diplomatic Service, Moorburgh Ministry of Foreign Affair
Subject: Embassy Application

Dear Sirs,

Please find attached an completed application form requesting the establishment of a embassy in your nation.

Sincerely
Image
Hon Maurice A Byronstaff
Head of Diplomatic Service
Moorburgh Ministry of Foreign Affair
www.moorburgh-diplomatic.gov


Nation Data
Full name of Nation: The People's Republic of Moorburgh
Head of State: Hon Eldridge Tippingston
Head of Government: Hon Eldridge Tippingston
Min of Foreign or equivalent: Hon Zachariah Dantonio

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: Dr James Wildbaron III
Gender: Male
Age (Must not below 30): 58
Ambassadors family (if any): Wife, Nancy
Experience: Dr Wildbaron III was a Strategic Analyst at Moorburgh Standard

Embassy Location:
[ X] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ ] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 3 (Trade/ Defense/ Police)
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): 9
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: Captain Gabriel J Lowson
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15): 14 from MoF Security Unit
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): 15 COBRA-1 rifles

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted): 5 units of Kancile Vixen
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric:
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): NA
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): Minglish
Demonym: Moorburgian
National Religion (if any): NA
Special requirements (if any): NA

User avatar
Tecktatee
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 54
Founded: Jul 07, 2012
Ex-Nation

Postby Tecktatee » Wed Jul 10, 2013 3:37 am

Nation Data
Full name of Nation:The Hoods n' Gangs n' Pirates of Tecktatee
Head of State: John of Lyon Knighthood
Head of Government: John of Lyon Knighthood
Min of Foreign or equivalent: John of Lyon Knighthood

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: Joan of Lyon Knighthood
Gender: Male
Age (Must not below 30): 45
Ambassadors family (if any): No family but brother of leader.
Experience: He had homeschooling and went to Noe Lyon Royal Statesmanship Academy.

Embassy Location:
[X] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ ] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 3
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): 10
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: Cameron Diaz Jr.
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15): 15
Type of weapons used by Security personnel: Lyon-K 5

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type: Lyon-limo, Preppers' Jeep+
Fossil-fuel engine: Diesel
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): Lyon-copter
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s):Teckish
Demonym:Tecke
Special requirements (if any): A bunker underground.

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Wed Jul 10, 2013 4:13 am

Our Esteemed Ambassadors Abroad
  1. Dr Richard Garr Flatyberg, Ambassador & Emirate of Atok Envoy to General Assembly.
    Ambassador Flatyberg, 60 formerly serve as Vice Chairmen, Castle Consortium
  2. Ms Liona Temple Cottbury, Ambassador & Emirate of Atok Envoy to Security Council
    Ambassador Cottbury, 47 formerly serve as Chief Adviser to Vice President Marousek.
  3. Ms. Rita Speargrom, Ambassador-at-Large to Bay of Ali Coorperation Organisation
    Ambassador Speargrom formerly serve as Director, Multilateral Affair, Ministry of Foreign Affair

  4. Mr Lamont Herritt, Ambassador to Moorburgh.
    Mr Herrit, 57, former Emirate of Atok Minister of Transportation
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Jose Clinton Lambrecht
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Troy Marty Notarnicol
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Malcolm Mickey Yantzer (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Keith Everett Jurczak (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Mary Carlotta Garrick
      Counselor (Political): Jackson Otthela Nashburn
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Gloria Troy Olivares
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Matthew Ross Kolber
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights):Ms Alexandra Roseanne Pennisi
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Steve Ivan Gotch
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Andrea Sharice Reisling
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Allan Everette Maline
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Alberta Nannette Pfalmer, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Rudolph Christian Julitz
      Trade Attaché: Leslie Graham Aldo
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Jean Mose Glasson
      Driver: Dean Tricott
  5. Lt Colonel Kenneth Lawson Birdlove - Ambassador to Khantari
    Lt Colonel Birdlove, 41 was former C.O. President Guard Regiment, 1st Battalion
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Lucille Margarite Fancher
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Salvador Bennie Barne
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Eduardo Major Robinsons (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Cody Tyree Tointon (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Norma Arica Creekmur
      Counselor (Political): Alejandro Robt Nee
      Counsellor (Energy): Maude Annis Stankey
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Stephen Jeramy Osawa
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Katie Avery Brandley
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Timothy McKinley Formberg
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Melanie Sandee Briede
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Randolph Diego Sprayberry
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Raymond Emaanual Kenndey, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Claudette Jesusita Landess
      Trade Attaché: Ms Kara Janeth Dupee
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Marie Torri Furuta
      Driver: Andrew Hunter Stadden
  6. Ms Alice Parkstone, Ambassador to Slivery
    Ms Parkstone, 43, Former senior vice-president and head of global sales and marketing at the country's largest airport equipment firm, Ridgerham International
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Fernando Alec Humston
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Brett Carmen Rine
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Joe Endy Fleetwood (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Mark Emanuel Hersch (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Bertha Rhiannon Skupski
      Counselor (Political): Ms Isabelle Jaqueline Laro
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Tabitha Bell Buckmille
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Gilbert Monte Sedy
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Marcia Precious McAmeen
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Dwayne Connie Nittler
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Shelly Maud Canova
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Gregory Rosendo Hogsed
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Christopher Loyd Kone, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Bettie Josefine Geagan
      Trade Attaché: Samuel Numbos Borrero
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Keri Myrtis Bartholemew
      Driver: Jerome Octavio Ventress
  7. Mr Jenkin T Turfpack, Ambassador to United Provinces of Atlantica
    Mr Turfpack, 39, Former Sr. Editor with Atok Morning Daily
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Elva Myrta Frattali
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Shawn Raymundo Procaccini
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Marc Irving Peachay (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Alejandro Carlo Corliss (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Nettie Carl Maccarone
      Counselor (Political): Ms Viola Armida Reighard
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Claire Jodie Begaye
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Kelvin Raymon Withee
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Cassie Brittni Zhen
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Mark Olin Larve
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Shari Nicholle Sefton
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Kenneth Zachery Touart
      Defense Attaché: Maritime Colonel Morgan Cecily Nisbett, Atok Navy
      Immigration Attaché: Jack Stefan Mataka
      Trade Attaché: Ms Francisca Elicia Kogen
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Vanessa Lorena Scee
      Driver: William Ollie Steiskal
  8. Mr Richard K Rustbridger Jr., Ambassador to Reino do Brazil
    Mr Rustbridger Jr.49, former Atok Aerospace Ltd Sr. Vice President for International Business
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Gerald Enrique Holliday
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Jake Cary Bordon
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Doug Cameron Elkin (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: AIan Prince Abete (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Irma Keri Glasner
      Counselor (Political): Ms Viola Armida Reighard
      Counsellor (Energy): Julio Cordell Frasco
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Agnes Kylie Vaux
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Carroll Jeffry Faille
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms Tanya Marcelina Bostel
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Oscar Heath Jeune
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Angel Augustus Marston
      Defense Attaché: Maritime Colonel Adam Carmelo Hopkins, Atok Navy
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Sonya Oda Tanaka
      Trade Attaché: Jake Jamey Rubash
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Rene Joaquin Sorman
      Driver: Shannon Seymour Cruse
  9. Dr Dr Hector Andrews, Ambassador to Republic of Alahana
    Dr Andrews, 54, was currently Deputy Minister II (Tech), Ministry of Education, Technologies & Industries
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Augustine J Barker
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Barry O Fischer
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Boyd Randell Stevens (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Cody Chung Schneider (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Ivory Luke Hutchinson
      Counselor (Political): Dirk Hugh Perry
      Counsellor (Energy): Ernest Terence Jacobson
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Stann Ian Birdley
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Lina Genaro Cortez
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Jefferson N McCray
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Olin Kenneth Kane
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Lucius Jarvis McKnight
      Defense Attaché: Aviation Colonel Jeffry Jamar Williamson, Atok Air Force
      Immigration Attaché:Art Stuart Stanley
      Trade Attaché: Lenard Sammie Baldwin
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Liza R Wettmall
      Driver: Winfred R Church
  10. Mr Greg Chynoweth, Ambassador to Republic of Astana
    Mr Chynoweth, 49, was former Mayor of Groverthor Mills
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Arturo Dee Patel
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Carl H Gillespie
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Brendan Julian Knight (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Harris Leopoldo Lamb (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Toby Hodge Liamston
      Counselor (Political): Emmitt Peter Harrell
      Counsellor (Energy): Broderick V Hahn
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Marc Everett Miller
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Joaquin Johnie Rodgers
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Kurtis Carlo Lester
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Pam S Saltshire
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Leo Statham
      Defense Attaché: Aviation Colonel James T Wedrook, Atok Air Force
      Immigration Attaché:Taylor Irvin Houston
      Trade Attaché: Thomas Keven Alford
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Rima K Longfosch
      Driver: Jack Archie Ward
  11. Ms Angel Hewatt, Ambassador to The New United Britsh Empire
    Ms Hewatt, 50, was former Mayor of Lower Kidflite
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Myra Augusta Rydberg
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Scott Loyd Spaman
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Leroy Loren Gelabert (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Gregory Houston Schieler (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Genevieve Louann Hader
      Counselor (Political): Clifford Harland Maertz
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Elsa Mahalia Novy
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Marion Deandre Sartwell
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Terrance Andy Medas
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Arthur Conrad Bahde
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Pablo Mythshear
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Kelly Candance Anne
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Adam Bo Schwingler, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Lucy Beatris Geter
      Integration Trade Attaché: Horace Belmont
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Mary Carlotta Garrick
      Driver: Matthew Felton Sculley
  12. Mr Jayne Mantuano, Ambassador to The United Orthodox Kingdom of Nikolia
    Mr Mantuano, 44, was former Mayor of Lawisle
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Elsa Berenice Weirich
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Elisabeth Jen Bogev
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Jack Hong Guire (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Kenneth Houston Pires (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Rosario Debroah Niehoff
      Counselor (Political): Ms Andrea Nada Hawkings
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Sonja Candice Langlands
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Roberto Benny Mynear
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Evelyn Carmelia Knipping
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Seth Lenny Korbel
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Leon Backin Talbergh
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Kyle Lynn Knightly
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Ian Bronzebrook, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché:Ms Gina Starla Cerullo
      Trade Attaché: Alton Sonny Locatelli
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Nikki Mireille Mobbs
      Driver: Alvin Eusebio Biffer
  13. Ms Fay Brittny Emigholz, Ambassador to The Republic of Renetopia
    Ms Fay Brittny Emigholz, 45, was former Trade Attache to Moorburgh
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Lizzie Karlene Stanciel
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Benny Odis Brigance
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Morris Zane Klocek (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Sam Milo Eisen (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Candy Christen Buzzi
      Counselor (Political): Ms Gabrielle Holloway
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Aurora Starr Stellman
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Harold Lynn Gorton
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Elva Nery Fluitt
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Abraham Wendell Tuel
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Jeanne Ciera Pano
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Randolph Wilbur Zebracki
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Jerry Harley Hayduk, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché:Ms Cristina Imelda Rousso
      Trade Attaché: Sherman Colin Letourneaux
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Megan Calandra Curtis
      Driver: Aaron Florencio Esterbrook
  14. Air Brigadier General Wilmer Avery, Atok Air Force, Ambassador to The Double State of Hyfling
    Air Brigadier General Avery, 50 formerly Chief of Reserve, Atok Air Force
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Sandy Neva Kurant
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Joseph Noah Irzyk
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Matt Newton Telles (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Ted Kelley Aluqdah (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Doreen Destiny Lipper
      Counselor (Political): Ms Imogene Lorna Naz
      Counsellor (Energy): Marshall Monty Liebrecht
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Lois Nona Capaldo
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Loren Austin Sondles
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms Tricia Dodie Chrzan
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Marcus Stefan Zinner
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Juan Arron Bossey
      Defense Attaché:Maritime Colonel Steve Eloy Alberson, Atok Navy
      Immigration Attaché:Ms Betty Daphine Baris
      Trade Attaché: Harry Will Frondorf
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Shelia Florentina Crumlish
      Driver: Edie M Pasche
  15. Dr Edward Scullos Barnbridge, Ambassador to The Confederated Republics of the The Most Holy Electric Empire
    Dr Barnbridge was born January 3, 1958 in Stowshaw. Founder of the Barnbridge Group, Barnbridge built a fortune on the non-ferrous metals industry and organic food-products. Close friend to President Florin.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Joe Adolfo Markins
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Claudia Jenee Vinger
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Alfred Caleb Ausley (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Alejandro Valentine Klunder (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Katie Leontine Wanous
      Counselor (Political): Kelley Nelly Finklea
      Counsellor (Energy): Jerome Marlin Quillian
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Russell Octavio Omersa
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Chelsea Larue Frees
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Frederick Alexis Leck
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Annie Lavern Gums
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Melvin Gaston Gonzales
      Defense Attaché:Maritime Colonel Stuart Mitchell Nye, Atok Navy
      Immigration Attaché:Clinton Warner Patches
      Trade Attaché: Kirk Tracy Kammerdiener
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Lindsay Kenyetta Dubej
      Driver: Jacob Bryce Dicola
  16. Ms Felipe Leben (Ambassador to The Commonwealth of Benjamin Mark)
    Currently Mayor of Faironton Croft, a small agricultural town east of Atok. Leben graduated from Univ. of Emirates Federal (UEF) and began working at KTU-Delfork Capital, before joining investment firm Anton & Anton as a senior lawyer in 1999. In 2001 he was appointed head of the legal department of Matt Unosa Media Ltd. Resign after elected as Faironton Croft Mayor.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Harvey Ezra Wellen
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Jessie Deshawn Baksh
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Luther Broderick Fraher (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Leon Ervin Munion (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Sylvia Cierra Ginger
      Counselor (Political): Steven Harlan Clendenin
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms. Lisa Hardwelkins
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Glenn Judson Dettinger
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Danielle Corie Giambra
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Javier Marlin Muscente
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Eugene Norbert Kuchta
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Gregg Wilford Ausburn
      Defense Attaché:Aviation Colonel Bernard Werner Digrande, Atok Air Force
      Immigration Attaché:Kerry Humberto Clarbour
      Trade Attaché: Yvette Debora Kintzer
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Lauren Karly Donner
      Driver: Allen Rob Janvier
  17. Mr Quinn Lawson Kreigberg (Ambassador to Republic of Cuivre)
    Quinn Lawson Kreigberg is the President and Chief Operating Officer of Sloane International Plc, he holds a bachelor of commerce degree from the University of Groverthor Mills.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Trevor Sydney Bowden
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Latonya Dannie Hellard
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Lewis Heriberto Cappa (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Rodolfo Cedrick Moradian (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Gladys Marilou Bosak
      Counselor (Political): Steven Harlan Clendenin
      Counsellor (Energy): Bob Reed Kamna
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Misty Cher Sarcone
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Marianne Leila Pavey
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Bryan Clay Moskwa
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Myra Dorie Rosca
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Donald Emory Minkowitz
      Defense Attaché:Aviation Colonel Javier Leigh Detullio, Atok Air Force
      Immigration Attaché:Ms Olivia Junie Rattana
      Trade Attaché: Jordan Bob Sines
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Eloise Daine Goldfield
      Driver: Lionel Brendon Eller
  18. Mr Paul Stuttfort Laybridge (Ambassador to The Republic of Aerolah)
    Mr Laybridge is president of operations and community management for Don Forla Ferry Ltd. He earned a B.S. in marketing from Darlingaston Moors University and an M.B.A. from Collspring Business College.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Rhonda Belen Abuaita
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Sam Rickie Harell
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Ralph Vance Sutyak (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Lawrence Aron Privett (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms April Kizzie Evjen
      Counselor (Political): Lucas Covington
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Rene Carolynn Marple
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Francis Freddy Cangialosi
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Gretchen Concepcion Godina
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): John Billstorm
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Diana Maryjo Stoglin
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Gene Clayton Junius
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Mark Bryce Somerville, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché:Ms Chelsea Randee Curles
      Trade Attaché: Ms Charlotte Albertina McCrohan
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Josefina Sherrell Nickisch
      Driver: Cody Andreas Dughi
  19. Mrs Rachel Floran Decuzzia (Ambassador to The United Kingdom of Winovia)
    Mrs Decuzzia, is Matt Unosa Media Ltd vice president for Marketing Communications. In this position, she is responsible for marketing communications and media, pricing, incentives and model line / product marketing with focus on revenue growth and profit generation for the Matt Unosa Media and its dealer network.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Lee Emil Byethor
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Albert Jewel Sharpey
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Phillip Jessie Desormeau (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Harold Olin Yan (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Olga Kelsie Kimball
      Counselor (Political): Justin Vaughn Mickell
      Counsellor (Energy): Geoffrey Cruz Tamashiro
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Brittany Cristi Saeli
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Kim Myrta Hollier
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms Jane Patrina Herta
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Joshua Alonso Saik
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Ira Brady Espinal
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Eric Rayford Farmar, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché:Ms Delores Dion Solverud
      Trade Attaché: Wade Eduardo Ficht
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Johanna Cuc Stutz
      Driver: Rickey Rob Crump
  20. Mr Leland Gregorio Sakon (Ambassador to Konglomerat Regional Secretariat)
    Ambassador Sakon, is a career member of the Senior Foreign Service. Prior to assuming this position, Ambassador Sakon was Head, Policy & Planning Coordination Office, Konglomerat Regional Secretariat. Ambassador Sakon graduated from Baytonia College, earned his Masters in Business Administration from University of Groverthor Mills.
  21. Ms Sarah Lewett Cornsburry - (Ambassador to Sultanate of Bindu)
    Ms Cornsburry was a former Senior Policy Adviser to Minister of Education, Technologies & Industries. Prior that, she was Director, National School Curriculum Institute, Ministry of Education, Technologies & Industries.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Timothy Nicolas Dicharry
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Alfredo Sydney Kouba
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Alan Guillermo Christan (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Robyn Gwenn Szafran (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Tabitha Caitlin Farner
      Counselor (Political): Ms Charlene Loreta Tepley
      Counsellor (Energy): Bruce Wendell Brimer
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Alan Rosendo Jobson
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Goldie Arielle Swimm
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Freddie Sherwood Mullen
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Angel Austin Nanney
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Darryl Jerrold Luvianos
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Virgil Chas Amiston, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché:Lee Alva Tukuafa
      Trade Attaché: Kenneth Rolland McCalmma
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Tanya Benita Priem
      Driver: Nicholas Denis Kynaston
  22. Ms Marie Lavona Castagnola - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Indonesia
    Ambassador Castagnola is a native of Doreter and holds a Bachelor of Arts degree from the Thurtory Center of International Studies at Univ. of Emirates Federal (UEF) and a Master of Physiology from Darlingaston Moors University (DMU) in Darlingaston Moors. Prior to her tour as ambassador, she was executive director of the Network of Empowerment of Women (NEOWOMEN), a nonprofit that promotes women’s rights in The Emirate of Atok .
  23. Mr Marcellus Truman Owens - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Repubblica Italiana
    Ambassador Owens appointed by President of The Emirate of Atok to these job. Before these, Ambassador Owens was Deputy Minister I (Trade), The Emirate of Atok Ministry of Trade, Mines & Agricultural. He obtained his Bachelor’s Degree in Political Science from University of Groverthor Mills and his Masters Degree in Micro-Economical Science from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
  24. Ms Ambassador Iza Rodney Cromebergh - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Callington.
    Ambassador Cromebergh is a native of Glospath Moors. She was born in 1955 and graduated from Darlingaston Moors University in 1977. After that, Ambassador Cromebergh had served for Foreign Affairs Ministry of The Emirate of Atok for almost 20 year from 1986 to 2005. From 2006 to 2010, She served as Under Secretary for Policy in Ministry of Foreign of The Emirate of Atok. In 2013 she became Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Callington.
  25. Jeffrey Ted Roux - (Ambassador to The Constitutional Monarchy of Repulaea)
    Mr Roux formerly serve as Head of Consul of Staff, at our embassy in The United Orthodox Kingdom of Nikolia. Prior to these he was Counselor (Political) in Atok embassy in Moorburgh. Mr Roux hold master in Public Relation from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Gerald Dylan Schonberger
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Christopher Desmond Saunier
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Dan Alton Kruml (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Max Giovanni Hern (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Delia Neoma Blish
      Counselor (Political): Marcos Quinton Maphis
      Counsellor (Energy): Rick Dirk Cardarelli
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Leanne Timothy Ninero
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Candy Tu Vigo
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Bryan Charley Irizarri
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Jessica Ayanna Commins
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Arturo Irvin Delmage
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Muriel Jestine Kollar, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché:Grant Son Kubik
      Trade Attaché: Edmund Rosario Teepe
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Sally Aileen Edgell
      Driver: Harry Jody Mondella
  26. Ambassador Rudy Hondrew Kidley - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Benevolent Capitalism.
    Ambassador Kidley formerly serve as Foreign Analyst Specialist, Emirate Intelligence Agency (EIA). He obtain master in Criminal Investigation from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
  27. Ambassador Greg Armando Korns - Ambassador to The Democratic Republic of the Tongkang Pechah.
    Mr Korns, 45 formerly serve as Head of Consul of Staff in our embassy at The Commonwealth of Benjamin Mark. He obtain Master in International Diplomacy from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Holly Malvina Weltha
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Blanche Elmer Flahaven
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Clinton Noah Slezak (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Eugene Elden Feeny (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Lillian Joella Reifsteck
      Counselor (Political): Liam Sixter
      Counsellor (Energy): Terrance Dion Sloter
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Chester Tristan Lanteigne
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Guy Dewey Pollins
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms Sherry Man Caldarera
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Sheryl Madelaine Gulbraa
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Brandon Delbert Hudek
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Edwin Russel Stauch, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Claudette Vernon Saether
      Trade Attaché: Kirk Austin Doan
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Willa Lashaun Shoddie
      Driver: Francis Johnson Thake
  28. Ambassador Matthew Felton Sculley - Ambassador to Puri Agung Rarungan. Mr Sculley formerly hold position as Head of Consul of Staff, Atok embassy at Moorburgh. He obtain Master in Maritime Engineering from Darlingaston Moors University.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Kellie Bettye Antao
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Jesse Billie Christescu
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Matt Andre Salzano (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Rodney Britt Hoogland (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Cindy Estela Wheeless
      Counselor (Political): Tony Cammy Tisdell
      Counsellor (Energy): Julio Buford Bauerlein
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Latonya Sydney Dingos
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Guy Dewey Pollins
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Matt Thad Lambdin
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Kayla Shirlene Pagley
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Israel Guillermo Lukin
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Delbert Kenny Badon, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Lorene Bertie Busacca
      Trade Attaché: Willie Daren Flexer
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Mae Alyssa Siddon
      Driver: Edmund Jasper Cornelson
  29. Ambassador Mercedes Larissa Barritt - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Freedom Front
    Ambassador Barritt formerly serve as Head of Consul of Staff in The Emirate of Atok at The People's Republic of Moorburgh. Prior these she was deputy mayor in Stowshaw.
  30. Ambassador Shaun Newton Droessler - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Imperial Empire of Eurosian
    Ambassador Droessler formerly serve as Counselor (Political) at The Emirate of Atok embassy in The United Orthodox Kingdom of Nikolia. Prior these he was junior administrator at Ministry of Foreign.\
  31. Ambassador Simmon Pete Caltrope - Ambassador to The Principle of Saltbridge. Mr Caltrope formerly serve as Political Aide to The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Indonesia. He obtain Master in International Diplomacy from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Wallace Roosevelt Mower
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Nina Karri Pramuk
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Darryl Buddy Mergen (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Andres Lamar Buena (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Rosetta Natosha Frenzel
      Counselor (Political): Ms Kara Josphine Prest
      Counsellor (Energy): Levi Jerrell Camfield
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Jacqueline Gertrudis Bayles
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Adam Brendan Cordeiro
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms Gail Georgeanna Gronitz
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Dan Vicente Bergsjo
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Rene Yukiko Deland
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Geoffrey Sammie Mixson, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Johnnie Veronique Bartolome
      Trade Attaché: Grant Garrett Geren
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Tami Britteny Mavai
      Driver: Julius Alberto Bliler
  32. Ambassador Lt General Ivan Thredmills. - Ambassador to Lunar Order
    Lt General Thredmills, 53 Former Deputy Director of Emirate Defense Intelligence Bureau (EDIB)
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Herman Danial Crumb
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Abigail Maricela Prus
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Sergio Donnie Backlund (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: AJavier Grant Knazs (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Lenora Aracely Moller
      Counselor (Political): Ronald Efrain Kist
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Ana Audria Fernsler
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Dominic Adalberto Byam
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Rosa Delmy O'brien
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms Gail Georgeanna Gronitz
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Terrence Isaiah Hughen
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Sheri Adelina Wyborny
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Noel Coy Trusillo, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Morris Ezra Gottsch
      Trade Attaché: Ms Marsha Lynelle Gibala
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Janie Omega Rice
      Driver: Miguel Humberto Seiwell
  33. Ambassador Lisa von Thames - Ambassador to Islamic Republic Of Aceh
    Ambassador Lisa von Thames, 51 Former serve as CEO of Southern Dockyard - The Emirate of Atok government own shipbuilding conglomerate . Former Deputy Ministry of Education, Technologies & Industries
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Leonardo Taves
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Normand Amake
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Maynard Vanstee (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Mitch Kuter (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Virgilio Simenson
      Counselor (Political):Ms Joan Hoeser
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Sal Sorice
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Edmundo Cahue
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ben Tharmos
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms Joanne Leif Olejarz
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Mikel Yakelsson
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Linda Hong Shuford
      Defense Attaché:Maritime Colonel Rueben Higginbotham, Atok Navy
      Immigration Attaché: Gregorio Sluski
      Trade Attaché: Felton Looftingberg
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Lisa Hartmen
      Driver: Nickolas Kreiman
  34. Ambassador Larry Kauzler to HYDRA-Russian Empire
    Ambassador Kauzler, 50 formerly serve as Foreign Affair consultant to our Chief of Defense Force, prior to this, he was Head of Consul to our embassy at Alahana.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Miquel Partipilo
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Camilla Ponsonby
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Granville Lettiere (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Lee Modesto Gravely (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Lia Heath Jackosno
      Counselor (Political): Buck Stimler
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Julia Booker Cathey
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Erin Mauter
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Isaias Kotzur
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Dario Pershing
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Maria Asmus
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Elroy Fallone
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Francesco Bertha, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Michale Chavana
      Trade Attaché: Jerrod Stamenov
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Anna Korilov
      Driver: Wilmer Condray
  35. Ambassador Mark Antony Moses to Military Democracy of Birtonia
    Ambassador Moses, 50, formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in Republic of Astana. He obtain master in International Studies from University of Groverthor Mills. Prior to this he was Emirate Intelligence Agency (EIA) operative at numerous foreign location.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Foster Buczko
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Julia Booker Cathey
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Jules Cerrato (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Ramon Hipolito Konopnicki (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Frances Ronzoni
      Counselor (Political): Jospeh Hillin
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Nora Hagen
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Avery Kanae
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Silas Giczewski
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Daron Bindel
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Nestor Vandebrake
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Tanya King Blyden
      Defense Attaché:Air Force Colonel Nathanial Muscat, Atok AF
      Immigration Attaché: Hollis Stevick
      Trade Attaché: Blaine Terpstra
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Susan Anibal Oregan
      Driver: Jefferey Oliger
  36. Ambassador Allen Andy Silguero to New Metropolitan France
    Ambassador Silguero, 49, formerly serve as Head of Consul at Atok embassy in The Republic of Aerolah. He obtain master in Business Studies from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Zackary Akiereisen
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Wilford Polkinghorn
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Edmundo Shillingford (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Cortez Jacko (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Lisa Antione Guasp
      Counselor (Political): Bud Luening
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Tina Josue Bevevino
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Werner Level
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Russel Hanville
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Bud Vandeputte
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms Jes Lino Wakayama
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Arlen Keltz
      Defense Attaché:Air Force Colonel Daren Schuckman, Atok AF
      Immigration Attaché: Quinn Gallante
      Trade Attaché: Lauren Newburg
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Myles Fullwiler
      Driver: Bradly Strowder
  37. Ambassador Major General Elliott Lagrave to Verdiga
    Ambassador Lagrave formerly CO of Atok's 106th Infantry Division (Reserve)
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Parker Staneart
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Trent Uphaus
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Gerry Fuemmeler (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Edgardo Millam (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Juanita Lemuel Corrado
      Counselor (Political): Frederic Karpinsky
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Susan Hal Minder
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Nestor Freidet
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Wiley Archbell
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms. Anita Jamaal Mandala
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Williams Poeppel
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Sue Richie Spiliakos
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Parker Waldal, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Wilford Mahli
      Trade Attaché: Rocky Payer
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Hollis Valdiviezo
      Driver: Nigel Beagan
  38. Ambassador Carla Thommasen Killmoor to Kholodvia
    Ambassador Killmoor, 39, formerly serve as Deputy Director, Diplomatic Signal Service, Ministry of Foreign. Prior to this she was junior diplomatic staff at Atok Embassy in Bindu.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Maria Scythe
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ron von Blissville
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Gary Necroshire (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Dean Vilewaters (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Linda Carthage
      Counselor (Political): Ms. Linda Warguards
      Counsellor (Energy): Keith Abandale
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Niza Postville
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Julie Edgetown
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms. Susan Armagetown
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Rick Scramton
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): John Festerville
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Scott Victorville, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Johansen Burnington
      Trade Attaché: Me Barbara Defectown
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Lia Zion
      Driver: Bob Crashmere
  39. Ambassador Collin Thormount, Major General, to Switzerland and South Central Europe
    Major General Thormount, 44 formerly serve as Commanding Officer, Atokian 14th Infantry Brigade at General Oldlight Army Complex, Fairchilds. Prior to these he was Defense Attache to our embassy at The Commonwealth of Benjamin Mark with Colonel rank.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Maria Bonehand
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms June Oldholde
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Ben Scorchshear (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Scott Graychill (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Pauline Glimmeryard
      Counselor (Political): John Farfrost
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms Tanya Chillcoast
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms Killen Saltfort
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ed Faywatch
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms. Lia Frostgulch
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Rick Scramton
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Mike Deepreach
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Leo Whitrun, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Randy Mutespell
      Trade Attaché: Me Barbara Defectown
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Carla Littlehollow
      Driver: Larry Frostacre
  40. Ambassador Trenton Ludemann to The Republic of Radiomatics Moorburgh
    Ambassador Ludemann, 44, formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in Military Democracy of Birtonia
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Eusebio Whedbee
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Normand Dunseith
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Mac Hanzlik (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Harlan Marcom (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Gail Timchula
      Counselor (Political): Ms Carson Wengel
      Counsellor (Energy): Normand Mauzey
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Lyndon Channer
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ward Petrusky
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms. Paris Servantez
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Berry Lambdin
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Germain Durall
      Defense Attaché:Colonel Donn Hoysradt, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Johan Rognmo
      Trade Attaché: Ms Royce Zable
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Tracey Pegues
      Driver: Kirby Tamer
  41. Ambassador Alfonso Ignacio Andon to Democratic Republic of Gandoor
    Mr Andon, 48 formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in The New United Britsh Empire.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Marten Claygulchi
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms Linda Whiteshear
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: James Mossward (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Tommy Rustshield (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Lea Swiftscar
      Counselor (Political): Christopher Nightspell
      Counsellor (Energy): Lee Millhelm
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms. Timmy Bleakcoast
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ron Westpost
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms. Juanita Thornvault
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Bob Ravenpeak
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Anita Fairwatch
      Defense Attaché:Maritime Colonel Perry Roguehelm, Atok Navy
      Immigration Attaché: Ms June Goldmore
      Trade Attaché: Gustavus Lakestrand
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Nina Bearwall
      Driver: Alan Moonfield
  42. Ambassador Kelvin Morris Wheelwright to Kingdom of Pemecutan
    Ambassador Wheelwright, 49 formerly serve as our Head of Consul at our embassy in The Republic of Renetopia
    Consulate
    • Alangkadjeng - Ms Nora Edguy
    • Satria - Mr. Willie Riley McTiernan
    • Kayumas - Ms Jude Erath
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Asher Rutherford
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Cornelius Fitzgerald
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Jon-Piers Beaumont (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Ellis Lockhart (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Paulette Claymoore
      Counselor (Political): Ms Cecelia Dandridge
      Counsellor (Energy): Mansfeild Frinton-Smith
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms. Zara Bennet
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): George Ryder
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Bradley Larson
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms. Laurel Wilde
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Penelope Lamonia
      Defense Attaché:Maritime Colonel Gerard Sherington, Atok Navy
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Amelia Finn
      Trade Attaché: Lawrence Valentino-Smith
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Rosabella Darcey
      Driver: Augustus Upperton
  43. Ambassador Jimmie Van Mohorovich to Kingdom of Thousandsuns
    Ambassador Van Mohorovich, 49 formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in The Democratic Republic of the Tongkang Pechah.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Arthur Atwood
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Phillip Fairisles
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Jasper Kaylock (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Franklin Lockridge (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Francesca Whitehall
      Counselor (Political): Ms Camelia Jenkings
      Counsellor (Energy): Darby Winston
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms. Geraldine Rafferty
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Brock Landon
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Remington Meyer
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Ms. Tiffany Farraday
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Victoria Dixon
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Angus Ormond, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Lucas Claymoore
      Trade Attaché: Levi Darcey
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Lisa Bremen
      Driver: Joe Brighton
  44. Ambassador Lee Tradesburg to Hundredstar
    Ambassador Lee Tradesburg, 52 formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in Kholodvia.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Abbington Cook
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Elliott Ryder
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Remington Edison (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Ms. Vivienne Mumford (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Rosabella Cummings
      Counselor (Political): Zacharias Damon-Cowles
      Counsellor (Energy): Carter Barrington
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms. Evangeline St.Claire
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms. Cathleen Danvers
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Jeremy Stoneshire
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Clark McLeod
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Clementine Atwood
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Geoffrey Richmond, Atok Air Force
      Immigration Attaché: Orson Ashton
      Trade Attaché: Ms. Phillipa Edison
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Rose Winchester
      Driver: Nicholas Alnwick
  45. Ambassador Kerry Sheree Naud to Sekangkang Kera
    Ambassador Kerry Sheree Naud, 50 formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in Benjamin Mark.
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ben Spearmoor
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms. Ronie Holmgarden
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: James Goldgrass (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Owen Gravehammer (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Iza Volmann
      Counselor (Political): Ms. June Besscourts
      Counsellor (Energy): Jack Flagwerks
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms. Farah von Dressmohler
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ian Guardfjords
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Roy Ironfarms
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Dean Stephollier
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Jess Royalwicks
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Benson Attmore, Atok Air Force
      Immigration Attaché: Ms. Pamela Innbrucks
      Trade Attaché: Kevin de Gooseberg
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Lia Denhamm
      Driver: Bob Willbury

  46. Ambassador Alicia Clausvermont to Jeltronia
    Ambassador Ms. Alicia Clausvermont, 41 formerly serve as our Senior Researcher at Ministry of Foreign Affair
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Eric Browtow
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms. Janis Holmgreen
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Petr Pollsberg (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Clark von Themnis (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Karen Hougmann
      Counselor (Political): Ms. Farah Goldcutts
      Counsellor (Energy): Lee Montaser
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Ms. Jane Flockweather
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Hanry Wittmaker
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Sean Rushweber
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Roy Jackwilsher
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Nina Tinderwood
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Rick Stormweather, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms. Cass Eagleburry
      Trade Attaché: Luther Muthis
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Kate Solbine
      Driver: Alan Cathshaws
  47. Ambassador Rabbeca Wintmaster - Ambassador to Stevencousin
    Ms. Wintmaster, 48 was formerly serve as Sr. Foreign Traffic Analyst at Emirate Intelligence Agency (EIA)
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Fletcher Gorrham
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Kevin Gaspark
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Stuart Pilbay (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Lee Vassa (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Nina Eaglerood
      Counselor (Political): Mark Rustpool
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms. Halen Housebreak
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Jackson Inns
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Rossane Kingmaker
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Ms. Pamela Bylong
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Andrew Saturday
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Roman Ogarski
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Jennifer Kidd, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Laura Heathworth
      Trade Attaché: Stan Collincourt
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Jean Darkworth
      Driver: Paul Fisk
  48. Ambassador Lisa Hexmouth- Ambassador to Darul Takzim
    Ms. Hexmouth, 47 was formerly serve as Deputy Chair, Atok Tourist Development Commission
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Jex Marham
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Lee Fortkillen
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Jeff Sillmarket(Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Keith Omeroon(Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Alice Poolbranch
      Counselor (Political): Ms Halen Juliansson
      Counsellor (Energy): Mike Roysteen
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Lew Hermon
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms Liz Floomer
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Rodney Fluski
      Second Secretary (Administrative): John Redspear
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Lisa Turnmills
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Alex Hoodmarks, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Ms Jamey Oxbailey
      Trade Attaché: Ryan Vellaman
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Ondrea Offtun
      Driver: Lee Mortmen

  49. Ambassador Lt. General (Ret.) Billy V. de Garthien- Ambassador to Dorsche
    General de Garthien is formally serve as Army Inspector General
    Service Staff:
      Head of Consul of Staff: Ken Latham
      Deputy Head of Consul of Staff: Ms. Milla Folbetgh
      Ambassador Designate: None
      Chief of Embassy Security: Owen Ringmaster (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
      Chief of Ambassador's Security: Tim Loofman (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
      Ambassador's Secretary: Ms Julia Deroav
      Counselor (Political): Alex Fukinskev
      Counsellor (Energy): Ms. Ronnie Harpmaker
      Counsellor (Development Assistance): Dexter Lew
      First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights): Ms June Doorstop
      First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender): Jeff Handermills
      Second Secretary (Administrative): Paul Gothergates
      Third Secretary (Administration & Finance): Ms Nia Langston
      Defense Attaché: Colonel Benjamin Piller, Atok Army
      Immigration Attaché: Rodney Haxter
      Trade Attaché: Ms. Pamela Inns
      Archives and Visa Attaché: None
      Receptionist: Ms Kiera Kilenhound
      Driver: Derry Figerhurst
Last edited by Atok on Tue Aug 08, 2017 10:49 pm, edited 9 times in total.

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Wed Jul 10, 2013 4:14 am

Image


To: Hon John of Lyon Knighthood, The Hoods n' Gangs n' Pirates of Tecktatee
From: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
Subject: Embassy Application



Sir,
The Emirate of Atok gladly accept your nation application. Welcome to The Emirate of Atok

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign

User avatar
Khantari
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 377
Founded: Jun 30, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Khantari » Wed Jul 10, 2013 7:49 am

Image
Khantari Diplomatic Center

To: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
From: Dr Curtis Castonguay, Minister of Foreign Affair, The Federation of Khantari
Subject: Formal Diplomatioc Ties


Dear Sirs,
Please find attached an completed application form requesting the establishment of a embassy in your nation.

Sincerely

Image
Dr Curtis Castonguay
Minister of Foreign Affair



Nation Data
Full name of Nation: The Federation of Khantari
Head of State: Most Honorable Dr Adrian West
Head of Government: Most Honorable Dr Adrian West
Min of Foreign or equivalent: Dr Curtis Castonguay

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: James H Kovaklov
Gender: Male
Age (Must not below 30): 47
Ambassadors family (if any): Wife, Susan
Experience: Mr Kovaklov was former President Speech Writer

Embassy Location:
[ ] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ X] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 2 (Defense/ Trade)
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): 7
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: Major Lee T Cheppal
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15): 13 from Federal Infantry Regiment
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): 9mm guns

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted): 2 x locally rent SUV
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric:
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): No
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): Englishian
Demonym: Khantarian
National Religion (if any): NA
Special requirements (if any): NA

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Wed Jul 10, 2013 4:25 pm

Image


To: Dr Curtis Castonguay, Minister of Foreign Affair, The Federation of Khantari
From: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
Subject: Embassy Application



Sir,
The Emirate of Atok gladly accept your nation application. Welcome to The Emirate of Atok

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign

User avatar
Reino do Brazil
Senator
 
Posts: 4359
Founded: Jan 31, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Reino do Brazil » Sun Aug 04, 2013 8:57 am

Image

Ministerio dos Negocios Extrangeiros - Gabinete do Ministro

To.Dr Roscoe Rodero, Foreign Minister of The Emirate of Atok
From Julio Quaresma, Foreign Minister of Reino do Brazil

Dear Minister Rodero,


Reino do Brazil is appllying for an Embassy in St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, please find it below.

Nation Data
Full name of Nation: Reino do Brazil
Head of State: HM Maria I
Head of Government: Dr. Francisco de Mello
Min of Foreign or equivalent: Julio Quaresma

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: Victor Catarro
Gender: Male
Age (Must not below 30): 45
Ambassadors family (if any): Wife Isabel
Experience: Former First secretary to Ceni, Mba

Embassy Location:
[ X] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ ] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 3 (Economic, Military and Cultural)
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): Ambassador, Energy Advisor, First Secretary, Second Secretary
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: Sergio Vinhas (Lt-Col)
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15): 10
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): 15 Tasers, 15 Battons

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted): 3 (Audi A8, Range-Rover, VW Polo)
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric: Hybrid
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): No
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): Portuguese
Demonym: Reinense
National Religion (if any): Not defined by law.
Special requirements (if any): None at the time.


Many thanks for your attention.

Sincerely, JQuaresma
Proud Member of Teremara
Agnostic, Gay, pro Israel, sorry for my spelling mistakes but English is not my 1st language

nstracker

User avatar
The Romanov Russia
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 115
Founded: Jul 22, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby The Romanov Russia » Sun Aug 04, 2013 9:24 am

Nation Data
Full name of Nation: The Russian Empire (The Holy Empire of Russia Under the Sacred Romanov Dynasty)
Head of State: Tsar Aleksey III
Heads of Government: Tsar Aleksey III and The Right Honourable Prince Mikhail Paley
Min of Foreign or equivalent: Graf Fyodor Petrov

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: Melor Bogomolov
Gender: Male
Age (Must not below 30): 47
Ambassadors family (if any): None
Experience: He once served under the UN Peacekeeping force, recommended by the Imperial Council

Embassy Location:
[ ] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[X] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 3 (Communications, Defense, Trade)
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): 10
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: Captain Faddei Popov
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15): 15
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): Mosin-Nagant M38 Carbine

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted): Toyota Prius, 5
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric: Hybrid
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): Sikorsky S-76
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): Russian
Demonym: Russian
Special requirements (if any): A secret portal out of the building.
His Imperial Majesty Tsar Alexei III
Emperor and Autocrat of All the Russias
King of Poland, Finland, and the Imperial Realms
Shine out in all your beauty,
City of Peter, and stand
Unshakable as Russia herself
And may the untamed elements
Make their peace with you.

Да здравствует император! Да здравствует империя!
Российская империя
Russian Empire

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Sun Aug 04, 2013 2:33 pm

Image


To: Julio Quaresma, Minister of Foreign Affair, Reino do Brazil
From: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
Subject: Embassy Application



Sir,
The Emirate of Atok gladly accept your nation application. Welcome to The Emirate of Atok

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Sun Aug 04, 2013 2:34 pm

Image


To: Graf Fyodor Petrov, Minister of Foreign Affair, The Russian Empire (The Holy Empire of Russia Under the Sacred Romanov Dynasty)
From: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
Subject: Embassy Application



Sir,
The Emirate of Atok gladly accept your nation application. Welcome to The Emirate of Atok

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign

User avatar
Lolomz
Minister
 
Posts: 2148
Founded: Apr 22, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Lolomz » Wed Aug 21, 2013 3:51 am

b]Nation Data[/b]
Full name of Nation: the federalist state of lolomz
Head of State: jorge keen
Head of Government: tina gulls
Min of Foreign or equivalent:don kerry

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: victoria tirson
Gender: female
Age (Must not below 30): 30
Ambassadors family (if any): -
Experience: private in our national military , master degree in international relationships from kasa university

Embassy Location:Port of Spring Hill District
[ ] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ ] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 3
Number and type of Staff (limited 10):10
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: haley joly , rank : colonel , charge : all security problems and hiring of security staff and hiring of other staffs
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15): 15
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): 15 rifles

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted): 10 hybrid sedan vehicles
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric: Hybrid
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): no
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): english and german ( we have federal language )
Demonym: lolomzain
National Religion (if any):
Special requirements (if any): i want a trade agreement with your industry's
Pro: Suid Afrika, Imperial State of Iran, Rhodesia,Republic Of China ,Seperate but equal policy on the US, Capitalism,whites-only voting rights. Hasmite rule on jordan
Anti: Socialism/Social democracy/etc.. ,Palestine,Saudi Arabia,Islamic Republic Of Iran,end of the aparthied on Suid Afrika(South africa it's ilegtimate nation on my eyes).
RP Data :
Regime : Aparthied
RP name: The White Republic Of Suid Afrika
Prime Minister: Henrik Forward

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Wed Aug 21, 2013 5:03 pm

Image


To: Hon Don Kerry, Minister of Foreign Affair, The Federalist State of Lolomz
From: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
Subject: Embassy Application



Sir,
The Emirate of Atok gladly accept your nation application. Welcome to The Emirate of Atok

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign

User avatar
Nikolia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 892
Founded: Feb 23, 2013
New York Times Democracy

Postby Nikolia » Thu Aug 22, 2013 3:27 pm

Image
Image
Recipient(s):The Emirate of Atok Embassy Program
Encryption: Diplomatic Level 7

Sender(s):Nikolian Foreign Affairs Ministry
Subject:Embassy application
Image

Image
Nation Data
Full name of Nation: The Kingdom of Nikolia
Head of State: Queen Viktorija I
Head of Government: Same
Min of Foreign or equivalent: Milovan N. Radovanov

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: Andrej Rzujczov
Gender: Male
Age (Must not below 30): 41
Ambassadors family (if any): N/A
Experience: 10 years

Embassy Location:
[ x ] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ ] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 2
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): 3
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: Major Dejan Ivanov
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15): 10
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): Guns, SMGs

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted): 1x Rolls Royce Phantom 2x BMW 750li 2x Mercedes Benz GE-300
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric: Fossil Fuel Engines, with low exaust gases
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): N/A
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): Serbian, Dutch
Demonym: Nikolian
National Religion (if any): Nikolian Orthodoxy
Special requirements (if any): N/A


To Whom it may concern,

Greetings!
I want firstly to introduce myself, i am Milovan N. Radovanov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Kingdom of Nikolia. We here in government of Nikolia tend to have a lot international diplomatic affairs with nations worldwide. So we reviewed your storefront and we wanted to make diplomatic relationships with our two nations.So, we are sending this application witch may be found in attachment of this letter. We would also like to invite you to Transversal Red Cross, International Humanitarian organization. In believing of acceptance.
Sincerely,
Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Kingdom of Nikolia
Milovan N. Radovanov
Image
Image

Image

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Fri Aug 23, 2013 6:24 pm

Image


To: Hon Milovan N. Radovanov, Minister of Foreign Affair, The Kingdom of Nikolia
From: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
Subject: Embassy Application



Sir,
The Emirate of Atok gladly accept your nation application. Welcome to The Emirate of Atok

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign

User avatar
Technocracy of Panem
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 10
Founded: Jun 11, 2013
Ex-Nation

Application

Postby Technocracy of Panem » Fri Sep 06, 2013 3:13 pm

Full name of Nation: The Democracy of The Technocracy of Panem
Head of State: Prime Minister Sir Richard Blue
Head of Government: Lord Regent Gallaway Teleske
Min of Foreign or equivalent: Sir Blean Joseph

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: Dr. Harold Ferring
Gender: Male
Age (Must not below 30):53
Ambassadors family (if any): Son
Experience: Dr . Harold was the State Professor on Foreign Policy

Embassy Location:
[ X] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ ] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 3 1 state professor , and 2 trade reps
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): 10 5 assistants , 2 cooks , 1 translator , 2 Bankers
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: Major John Green
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15):5
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): Panem Police Laser rifles

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted): 1 limo , 1 escape car
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric: Hybrid
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): 6 Person supersonic jet , Small Helicopter
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): Panemian
Demonym: NA
National Religion (if any): Athiesm
Special requirements (if any): NA
Last edited by Technocracy of Panem on Fri Sep 06, 2013 3:24 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Fri Sep 06, 2013 7:03 pm

Image


To: Sir Blean Joseph, Minister of Foreign Affair, The Democracy of The Technocracy of Panem
From: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
Subject: Embassy Application



Sir,
The Emirate of Atok gladly accept your nation application. Welcome to The Emirate of Atok

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign

User avatar
Bat hadar
Secretary
 
Posts: 28
Founded: Sep 30, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Bat hadar » Tue Oct 08, 2013 7:40 pm

Nation Data
Full name of Nation: the republic of bat hadar
Head of State: prime minster john brown
Head of Government: prime minster john brown
Min of Foreign or equivalent: anita vong

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: Hans fergo
Gender: male
Age (Must not below 30): 31
Ambassadors family (if any): divorce without children
Experience: new in his work

Embassy Location: port of spring
[ ] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ ] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 1 of immigration , 1 of economy , 1 of diplomacy and military policy : upper private Tim hashed
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): 5 diplomats 2 chefs 1 translator 1 banker 1 reservist worker
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: Gergiev carline
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15):15
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): 17pistols

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted):
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric: what you prefer
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): 1 emergency helicopter bell , 2 private jets Embraer
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): currently only English is our national language
Demonym: hadarian
National Religion (if any):
Special requirements (if any): I want be with your nation on close t

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Thu Oct 10, 2013 5:13 am

Image


To: Anita Vong, Minister of Foreign Affair, The Republic of Bat hadar
From: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
Subject: Embassy Application



Sir,
The Emirate of Atok gladly accept your nation application. Welcome to The Emirate of Atok

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign

User avatar
KINKIY
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 56
Founded: Jun 15, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby KINKIY » Sun Nov 10, 2013 9:59 am

Nation Data
Full name of Nation: the monarchist socialist state of kinkiy
Head of State: the monarch hans berger
Head of Government:
Min of Foreign or equivalent: the princesses hanna berger

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: jean multizon
Gender: female
Age (Must not below 30): 32
Ambassadors family (if any): -
Experience: former governor in colonial age

Embassy Location:
Code: Select all
[ ] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[ ] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): attache of defence , attache of trade and attache of immigration
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): 2 chefs 5 assistants , , 1 translator , 2 Bankers
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: private johann chinos
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15): 15 royalist unit
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): pistols

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted): 6 bmw
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric: fossil fuel
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): 1 helicopter for emergency cases
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): english
Demonym: kinakin
National Religion (if any):
Special requirements (if any): we need develop of transportasion and the ports and economic and military aid

User avatar
Atok
Diplomat
 
Posts: 704
Founded: Mar 31, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Atok » Mon Nov 11, 2013 5:02 am

Image


To: Princesses Hanna Berger, Minister of Foreign Affair,
The Monarchist Socialist State of Kinkiy

From: Dr Roscoe Rodero, Minister of Foreign, The Emirate of Atok
Subject: Embassy Application



Sir,
The Emirate of Atok gladly accept your nation application. Welcome to The Emirate of Atok

Sincerly
Image
Dr Roscoe Rodero
Minister of Foreign

User avatar
Renetopia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1625
Founded: Jun 08, 2012
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Renetopia » Mon Nov 11, 2013 11:28 am

Nation Data
Full name of Nation: The Republic of Renetopia
Head of State: president Borut Đoking
Head of Government: prime minister Nikola Altus
Min of Foreign or equivalent: Marina Leombre

Ambassador Data
Ambassador Name: Pavel Čamb
Gender: Male
Age (Must not below 30): 42
Ambassadors family (if any): Wife, 2 kids (16 and 14 yr old)
Experience: Majored in sociology and politics. Worked as an assistant to the Minister of foreign affairs for 5 years.

Embassy Location:
[ ] St. Lenkerville Protectorate Avenue, or
[x] Port of Spring Hill District

Staff
Number and type of Attaches (limited 3): 3
Number and type of Staff (limited 10): 5
Name of Security Officer in Charge & rank: colonel Maks Zhatsa
Number and units of Security personnel (limited to 15): 5
Type of weapons used by Security personnel (rifles and sidearms only, no heavy weapons): 2 pistols

Equipment
Embassy Vehicles, number and type (No military vehicles permitted): 1 RCCC car (RCCC is Renetopia's largest car manufacturer)
Fossil-fuel engine/ Hybrid/ Electric: Electric
Embassy Private Jet/ helicopter, number and type (if any): None
(Jet and Helicopter will be kept at the President Private Airport under embassies own expanses.)

Miscellaneous
National Language(s): Renetopian, English, Croatian
Demonym: Renetopian
National Religion (if any): None
Special requirements (if any): None

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to Factbooks and National Information

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Equalitaria and Cascadia, Google [Bot], Hinachi, MSN [Bot]

Advertisement

Remove ads