Advertisement
by The Babbage Islands » Tue Oct 16, 2012 1:20 pm
by Commerce Heights » Wed Oct 17, 2012 11:30 am
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts FIm UCi Mrd Med
1 Fontvielle Impact VLD 6 4 2 0 13 6 +7 14 — 1–1 3–1 3–0
2 Unión de Ciudagua AGU 6 3 1 2 11 5 +6 10 2–3 — 0–1 1–0
3 Mardi Lopunnies NSI 6 2 1 3 5 12 −7 7 2–2 0–5 — 1–0
4 Medoria Löwen COM 6 1 0 5 2 8 −6 3 0–1 0–2 2–0 —
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts ScC FJC TuT Arc
1 Scott City FC DAR 6 3 3 0 8 2 +6 12 — 1–1 0–0 3–0
2 SK Franz Josef City PIS 6 3 2 1 12 5 +7 11 0–2 — 4–0 4–1
3 Turoki Tide VIL 6 2 1 3 4 7 −3 7 0–1 0–2 — 2–0
4 Arcadia AFC AIS 6 0 2 4 3 13 −10 2 1–1 1–1 0–2 —
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Dûs Bez RCU C++
1 Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ JSY 6 4 1 1 14 9 +5 13 — 2–1 2–2 2–1
2 AS Bezieres VLD 6 3 0 3 10 9 +1 9 4–3 — 0–1 2–1
3 Raynor City United VAL 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8 0–1 0–2 — 3–1
4 C++ Ancients SXB 6 1 1 4 8 14 −6 4 1–4 2–1 2–2 —
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Nav UrW FKM VaD
1 Navel FC WRL 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3 11* — 4–2 2–1 1–1
2 Urbizania Wanderers ASG 6 3 2 1 10 9 +1 11* 0–0 — 2–2 3–2
3 FKM PZJ 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7 2–1 0–1 — 4–0
4 Vanler Dynamo CAW 6 1 1 4 7 11 −4 4 0–1 1–2 3–0 —
* Navel FC ahead of Urbizania Wanderers on head-to-head points
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Ech JMI Thr Árg
1 Echegoyan FC ASG 6 4 1 1 11 4 +7 13 — 3–1 3–0 1–1
2 Jan Mayen Islanders PIS 6 3 0 3 12 12 0 9* 0–2 — 1–2 4–1
3 Therakham PZJ 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9* 1–0 2–3 — 3–0
4 Árgos LP COM 6 1 1 4 7 14 −7 4 1–2 2–3 2–1 —
* Jan Mayen Islanders ahead of Therakham on head-to-head away goals
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts MLp Hon FiC SBo
1 Mliona-Lpaka TUR 6 4 1 1 15 7 +8 13 — 2–0 3–0 3–1
2 Hondo FC VAL 6 4 0 2 11 10 +1 12 2–1 — 3–4 2–1
3 Firewood City OSR 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2 10 2–2 0–1 — 2–0
4 Sporting Boulder TBI 6 0 0 6 6 17 −11 0 2–4 2–3 0–3 —
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Yub AxH Exm BrH
1 Yuba United COM 6 5 1 0 15 5 +10 16 — 3–2 2–0 3–1
2 FC Axel Heiburg PIS 6 3 1 2 14 7 +7 10 2–2 — 5–0 3–0
3 Extramarine MIU 6 2 0 4 10 16 −6 6 0–3 0–1 — 6–4
4 Bradley Hornets WZI 6 1 0 5 8 19 −11 3 0–2 2–1 1–4 —
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts EFA CTr Bnk TLA
1 East Franz Athletic PIS 6 5 0 1 9 8 +1 15 — 2–0 2–1 2–1
2 CF Clan Tropa AGU 6 3 1 2 16 8 +8 10 6–0 — 0–1 3–3
3 Banks WZI 6 2 0 4 4 10 −6 6 0–1 0–4 — 2–0
4 Tarahal Lake Athletic YSP 6 1 1 4 9 12 −3 4 0–2 2–3 3–0 —
Legend
In the results grid, each row contains a team’s home matches and each column contains a team’s away matches. The home score is on the left.
If two or more teams are equal on points on completion of the group matches, the following criteria are applied to determine the rankings:
- higher number of wins,
- higher number of points obtained in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- superior goal difference from the group matches played among the teams in question,
- higher number of goals scored in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- higher number of goals scored away from home in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- superior goal difference,
- higher number of goals scored,
- higher number of goals scored away from home,
- higher number of coëfficient points accumulated by the club in question, as well as its association, over the previous five seasons.
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Dhp Sve Far FrH
1 Deahpild TU EAR 6 4 1 1 12 4 +8 13 — 1–0 6–1 3–1
2 Sveinhart FC SWY 6 4 0 2 9 5 +4 12 1–0 — 1–2 2–0
3 AFC Farnworth LCP 6 1 2 3 6 13 −7 5 0–0 0–2 — 2–2
4 Forest Hill FC JSY 6 1 1 4 8 13 −5 4 1–2 2–3 2–1 —
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Str SeS BaP Jam
1 Jungle Strike FC VIL 6 4 2 0 11 6 +5 14 — 2–1 2–1 3–2
2 Seendok Shells CRM 6 4 1 1 10 3 +7 13 0–0 — 3–0 2–0
3 Bayern Phoenix TAE 6 1 2 3 5 9 −4 5 1–1 0–2 — 1–1
4 Jamaica Giants JSY 6 0 1 5 5 13 −8 1 1–3 1–2 0–2 —
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts LLk MeA StU GrT
1 Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ JSY 6 3 2 1 11 7 +4 11 — 3–1 4–2 2–1
2 Metropolis Alligators VLD 6 2 1 3 6 8 −2 7* 1–0 — 1–1 2–1
3 Stanley United WZI 6 1 4 1 9 10 −1 7* 0–0 1–0 — 3–3
4 Grasshoppers Turic OSR 6 1 3 2 11 12 −1 6 2–2 2–1 2–2 —
* Metropolis Alligators ahead of Stanley United on wins
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts PCr RGS Tan SBa
1 Pays de Croix SAU 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11 — 1–1 2–0 1–0
2 RGS Athletic EFL 6 3 1 2 10 6 +4 10* 3–2 — 0–1 4–0
3 Tanrısal PAS 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10* 0–0 2–1 — 2–0
4 South Bartal MSH 6 1 0 5 2 11 −9 3 0–2 0–1 2–1 —
* RGS Athletic ahead of Tanrısal on goal difference
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Crt ISD Dsk RRu
1 Carter FC JSY 6 5 1 0 20 6 +14 16 — 2–0 2–1 1–1
2 Iona Spaceport Defenders UNF 6 2 1 3 7 14 −7 7 1–7 — 2–1 2–2
3 FC Deska UGO 6 2 0 4 8 13 −5 6 2–3 2–1 — 1–0
4 Royal Rumiatzi ASG 6 1 2 3 9 11 −2 5 1–5 0–1 5–1 —
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Kaj ESF CSo BAl
1 Kaje Football UGO 6 3 2 1 10 4 +6 11 — 1–1 4–0 1–2
2 Club ESF VAL 6 2 4 0 7 5 +2 10 1–1 — 3–3 0–0
3 Celtic-Southland TBI 6 1 2 3 6 10 −4 5* 0–1 0–1 — 2–0
4 Bayern-Algaer TAE 6 1 2 3 3 7 −4 5* 0–2 0–1 1–1 —
* Celtic-Southland ahead of Bayern-Algaer on goals scored
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts KiC PeB Atl Bur
1 Kiiarana City VIL 6 4 1 1 10 5 +5 13 — 2–1 2–1 2–0
2 Pentref-ar-y-Bae AEL 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10 2–2 — 1–4 2–0
3 FC Atlantis WRL 6 2 2 2 12 10 +2 8 1–0 0–1 — 2–2
4 Burnaby SC KSK 6 0 2 4 6 13 −7 2 0–2 0–1 4–4 —
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts ItU StM RAr URT
1 Iturributa United ITB 6 4 2 0 13 5 +8 14 — 4–0 3–1 3–3
2 Stejar Munte ANT 6 2 2 2 6 8 −2 8 0–0 — 1–1 2–0
3 AC Regia Artadates PHO 6 2 1 3 7 9 −2 7 0–1 2–3 — 1–0
4 UR Town EFL 6 1 1 4 6 10 −4 4 1–2 1–0 1–2 —
Group I Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts OFo Itu IrP Hel
1 Olympique de Fontvielle VLD 6 3 2 1 11 7 +4 11* — 3–0 2–1 4–3
2 Ituraitz FC ASG 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3 11* 0–0 — 2–0 3–0
3 Iriwati Panthers UNF 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10 2–1 1–1 — 2–1
4 Helsirn CSKA SVN 6 0 1 5 6 14 −8 1 1–1 0–1 1–3 —
* Olympique de Fontvielle ahead of Ituraitz FC on goal difference
Group J Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts NvS BlN NbD Caf
1 Navel Sharks WRL 6 4 0 2 14 6 +8 12* — 2–0 1–2 4–0
2 Bloomfield National TBI 6 4 0 2 13 5 +8 12* 3–0 — 2–0 0–3
3 Northbrook Diamonds FK PIS 6 2 1 3 7 12 −5 7 1–4 0–4 — 3–0
4 Cafi FC CMB 6 1 1 4 4 15 −11 4 0–3 0–4 1–1 —
* Navel Sharks ahead of Bloomfield National on goals scored
Group K Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts CAP Crg Goi OrU
1 CA Paulinthal PAS 6 2 3 1 7 4 +3 9* — 0–0 0–1 4–1
2 FC Charge CRM 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1 9* 1–1 — 2–1 2–0
3 Goidelic ANC 6 2 1 3 7 5 +2 7† 0–1 1–1 — 4–0
4 Orean United LLF 6 2 1 3 6 12 −6 7† 1–1 3–1 1–0 —
* CA Paulinthal ahead of FC Charge on goal difference
† Goidelic ahead of Orean United on goal difference
Group L Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts RkH RCu ACi HoU
1 Raktaghav Hathi PZJ 6 3 2 1 14 5 +9 11 — 5–0 1–1 4–1
2 Rancho Cucamonga FSC 6 3 1 2 11 13 −2 10 3–1 — 2–1 1–2
3 Alianza Ciruelas AGU 6 2 3 1 11 9 +2 9 0–0 2–2 — 3–1
4 Home United MAP 6 1 0 5 9 18 −9 3 0–3 2–3 3–4 —
Legend
In the results grid, each row contains a team’s home matches and each column contains a team’s away matches. The home score is on the left.
If two or more teams are equal on points on completion of the group matches, the following criteria are applied to determine the rankings:
- higher number of wins,
- superior goal difference,
- higher number of goals scored,
- higher number of points obtained in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- superior goal difference from the group matches played among the teams in question,
- higher number of goals scored in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- higher number of goals scored away from home in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- higher number of goals scored away from home,
- higher number of fair play points.
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Jug KiT XaC ElH
1 Juggzy FC DAR 6 5 0 1 9 4 +5 15 — 3–1 2–1 1–0
2 Kiiara-Torra VIL 6 4 1 1 11 6 +5 13 1–0 — 3–0 2–1
3 Xavier City FC YSP 6 1 1 4 8 11 −3 4 0–1 2–2 — 4–1
4 Elcahnd Heat CRM 6 1 0 5 5 12 −7 3 1–2 0–2 2–1 —
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts CaC LgU DBa WTY
1 Capetown Crocs TAE 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11* — 2–2 3–0 0–0
2 Lodgertia United EFL 6 3 2 1 12 10 +2 11* 1–3 — 2–1 3–2
3 Dinamo Bagheta ANT 6 2 2 2 10 8 +2 8 3–0 1–1 — 4–1
4 Wes TY BVR 6 0 2 4 7 14 −7 2 2–3 1–3 1–1 —
* Capetown Crocs ahead of Lodgertia United on head-to-head points
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qma Alm AVi CSt
1 CD Quemavilla AGU 6 5 0 1 15 3 +12 15 — 5–1 3–0 4–0
2 FC Almintora TUR 6 4 1 1 7 5 +2 13 1–0 — 1–0 0–0
3 Athletic Victoria WRL 6 2 0 4 4 8 −4 6 0–1 0–2 — 2–0
4 County Stanley LLF 6 0 1 5 2 12 −10 1 1–2 0–2 1–2 —
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts DSp Aft AsR RSC
1 Dawson Springs FC COM 6 3 2 1 12 6 +6 11 — 7–1 2–1 0–3
2 Afton FC JSY 6 2 2 2 7 11 −4 8 1–1 — 1–0 2–2
3 Ashton Rovers WZI 6 1 3 2 3 4 −1 6* 0–0 1–0 — 0–0
4 Real Santa Catalina TBI 6 1 3 2 6 7 −1 6* 0–2 0–2 1–1 —
* Ashton Rovers ahead of Real Santa Catalina on head-to-head away goals
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts PMa SSB SBR EMa
1 Pumas Maldonado VLD 6 5 0 1 13 5 +8 15 — 7–1 1–0 1–0
2 Students of Sixteen Bits MIU 6 3 0 3 9 11 −2 9 1–2 — 2–0 4–1
3 Scapa Bay Rovers PIS 6 2 1 3 5 5 0 7 2–0 0–1 — 1–1
4 Eintracht Maastricht JSY 6 1 1 4 4 10 −6 4 1–2 1–0 0–2 —
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts NSG Etr WWa T13
1 North Star Grímsey PIS 6 3 2 1 12 8 +4 11* — 3–1 2–1 3–0
2 Etruria WZI 6 3 2 1 10 5 +5 11* 1–1 — 1–1 3–0
3 Wunokalsa Waridi TUR 6 2 2 2 9 6 +3 8 3–1 0–1 — 4–1
4 Tower 13 THL 6 0 2 4 3 15 −12 2 2–2 0–3 0–0 —
* North Star Grímsey ahead of Etruria on head-to-head points
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts ITM Cdf RvW Vis
1 Islay Town Mechanical PIS 6 4 2 0 15 3 +12 14 — 5–0 3–0 1–1
2 Cardiff FC TBI 6 2 2 2 8 12 −4 8 0–3 — 2–2 2–1
3 Riverside Works UGO 6 1 2 3 7 11 −4 5 1–2 1–1 — 1–0
4 Visiharu UNF 6 1 2 3 6 10 −4 5 1–1 0–3 3–2 —
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Nek KRF Cha PeI
1 Nekromanti PZJ 6 6 0 0 16 4 +12 18 — 2–0 5–2 3–0
2 Koppen Rig Force PIS 6 3 1 2 9 10 −1 10 1–3 — 3–2 2–2
3 Charleston FC TBI 6 1 1 4 11 14 −3 4 1–2 1–2 — 3–0
4 Penfro Irish AEL 6 0 2 4 4 12 −8 2 0–1 0–1 2–2 —
Legend
In the results grid, each row contains a team’s home matches and each column contains a team’s away matches. The home score is on the left.
If two or more teams are equal on points on completion of the group matches, the following criteria are applied to determine the rankings:
- higher number of wins,
- higher number of points obtained in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- superior goal difference from the group matches played among the teams in question,
- higher number of goals scored in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- higher number of goals scored away from home in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- superior goal difference,
- higher number of goals scored,
- higher number of goals scored away from home,
- drawing of lots.
by Commerce Heights » Thu Oct 18, 2012 11:36 am
(VAL) Hondo FC 2–0 Echegoyan FC (ASG) 2–0 0–0
(PIS) Jan Mayen Islanders 3–1 Mliona-Lpaka (TUR) 1–0 2–1
(VLD) AS Bezieres 4–7 Yuba United (COM) 3–3 1–4
(ASG) Urbizania Wanderers 5–1 East Franz Athletic (PIS) 3–0 2–1
(PIS) SK Franz Josef City 4–5 Fontvielle Impact (VLD) 2–2 2–3
(PIS) FC Axel Heiburg 2–1 Navel FC (WRL) 1–1 1–0
(AGU) CF Clan Tropa 5–1 Scott City FC (DAR) 5–0 0–1
(AGU) Unión de Ciudagua 3–0 Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ (JSY) 3–0 0–0
(AGU) Unión de Ciudagua 1–4 FC Axel Heiburg (PIS) 1–1 0–3
(PIS) Jan Mayen Islanders 3–6 Urbizania Wanderers (ASG) 1–3 2–3
(VLD) Fontvielle Impact 1–6 Hondo FC (VAL) 1–4 0–2
(COM) Yuba United 4–2 CF Clan Tropa (AGU) 2–1 2–1
(PIS) FC Axel Heiburg 3–3 p Hondo FC (VAL) 2–1 1–2 (3–4 pen)
(COM) Yuba United 3–4 Urbizania Wanderers (ASG) 0–1 3–3
(NSI) Mardi Lopunnies 4–1 Firewood City (OSR) 3–0 1–1
(FSC) Rancho Cucamonga 1–2 Olympique de Fontvielle (VLD) 1–1 0–1
(MIU) Extramarine 5–2 Carter FC (JSY) 4–2 1–0
(WZI) Banks 2–4 Jungle Strike FC (VIL) 1–1 1–3
(AEL) Pentref-ar-y-Bae a 5–5 Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ (JSY) 1–3 4–2
(ANT) Stejar Munte 2–5 CA Paulinthal (PAS) 1–0 1–5
(UNF) Iona Spaceport Defenders 2–4 Therakham (PZJ) 1–2 1–2
(TBI) Bloomfield National 5–4 Kaje Football (UGO) 3–1 2–3 (aet)
(EFL) RGS Athletic 3–5 Iturributa United (ITB) 1–3 2–2
(ASG) Ituraitz FC 4–2 Kiiarana City (VIL) 3–0 1–2
(CRM) FC Charge 2–1 Navel Sharks (WRL) 2–0 0–1
(VIL) Turoki Tide 4–1 Pays de Croix (SAU) 3–0 1–1
(CRM) Seendok Shells a 3–3 Raktaghav Hathi (PZJ) 1–1 2–2 (aet)
(VAL) Club ESF 1–5 FKM (PZJ) 0–2 1–3
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators 2–1 Deahpild TU (EAR) 1–1 1–0
(SWY) Sveinhart FC 1–5 Raynor City United (VAL) 1–3 0–2
(NSI) Mardi Lopunnies 2–3 Olympique de Fontvielle (VLD) 1–0 1–3
(MIU) Extramarine 2–4 Jungle Strike FC (VIL) 1–2 1–2
(AEL) Pentref-ar-y-Bae 1–2 CA Paulinthal (PAS) 0–1 1–1
(PZJ) Therakham 5–2 Bloomfield National (TBI) 5–2 0–0
(ITB) Iturributa United 1–2 Ituraitz FC (ASG) 1–0 0–2
(CRM) FC Charge 1–7 Turoki Tide (VIL) 0–2 1–5
(CRM) Seendok Shells a 2–2 FKM (PZJ) 0–1 2–1 (aet)
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators 1–2 Raynor City United (VAL) 1–2 0–0
(VLD) Olympique de Fontvielle 2–6 Jungle Strike FC (VIL) 1–4 1–2
(PAS) CA Paulinthal 3–4 Therakham (PZJ) 2–1 1–3
(ASG) Ituraitz FC 2–6 Turoki Tide (VIL) 1–4 1–2
(CRM) Seendok Shells 4–2 Raynor City United (VAL) 2–0 2–2
(VIL) Jungle Strike FC a 2–2 Therakham (PZJ) 1–0 1–2
(VIL) Turoki Tide 4–1 Seendok Shells (CRM) 1–0 3–1
(VIL) Jungle Strike FC 1–2 e Turoki Tide (VIL) (1–1 FT)
(MIU) Students of Sixteen Bits 1–6 Islay Town Mechanical (PIS) 1–2 0–4
(JSY) Afton FC 3–2 Juggzy FC (DAR) 3–1 0–1
(WZI) Etruria 0–2 Nekromanti (PZJ) 0–0 0–2
(VIL) Kiiara-Torra 3–1 North Star Grímsey (PIS) 1–0 2–1
(TUR) FC Almintora 2–3 Pumas Maldonado (VLD) 1–2 1–1
(PIS) Koppen Rig Force a 1–1 Capetown Crocs (TAE) 0–0 1–1
(TBI) Cardiff FC 3–2 CD Quemavilla (AGU) 2–0 1–2
(EFL) Lodgertia United 2–4 Dawson Springs FC (COM) 1–3 1–1
(TBI) Cardiff FC 1–2 Dawson Springs FC (COM) 0–0 1–2
(JSY) Afton FC 6–2 Kiiara-Torra (VIL) 6–1 0–1
(PZJ) Nekromanti 3–2 Koppen Rig Force (PIS) 0–1 3–1
(VLD) Pumas Maldonado 2–3 Islay Town Mechanical (PIS) 1–2 1–1
(PZJ) Nekromanti 1–4 Dawson Springs FC (COM) 0–2 1–2
(PIS) Islay Town Mechanical 3–2 Afton FC (JSY) 2–1 1–1
(PIS) Islay Town Mechanical 3–1 Dawson Springs FC (COM)
by Commerce Heights » Fri Oct 19, 2012 11:50 am
(ASG) Urbizania Wanderers 2–0 Hondo FC (VAL)
(VIL) Turoki Tide 3–0 Islay Town Mechanical (PIS)
(PIS) Islay Town Mechanical 1–2 Urbizania Wanderers (ASG)
(ASG) Urbizania Wanderers 0–0 Turoki Tide (VIL)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turoki Tide VIL 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
2 Urbizania Wanderers ASG 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 Islay Town Mechanical PIS 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
by Phoenigetuzstha » Sat Oct 20, 2012 3:42 am
by Lymantatia » Sun Oct 21, 2012 4:21 pm
by The Pazhujeb Islands » Sun Oct 21, 2012 11:21 pm
by Licentiapacisterra » Mon Oct 22, 2012 2:54 am
by Svengarda » Mon Oct 22, 2012 3:44 am
SCK Korska 1–5 Helsirn CSKA
by Western Borderlands » Mon Oct 22, 2012 7:24 am
by Mashiki » Mon Oct 22, 2012 8:45 am
Lige den Primerens Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 F.C Dagnar United 46 29 8 9 70 44 +26 95
2 South Bartal 46 24 11 11 76 40 +36 83
3 Darting Baltana 46 22 13 11 84 62 +22 79
4 Destina Masquet 46 22 7 17 48 46 +2 73
5 Syriak Guadir 46 20 12 14 80 64 +16 72
6 S.C Tubushu 46 20 11 15 50 34 +16 71
7 Faladi Republic 46 21 8 17 70 67 +3 71
8 Partia Guadir 46 20 10 16 69 67 +2 70
9 Olympic Partiad 46 20 9 17 73 63 +10 69
10 St Bradley's City 46 18 13 15 43 38 +5 67
11 Falafal United 46 17 16 13 45 48 -3 67
12 F.C United Guadir 46 18 12 16 64 72 -8 66
13 Masquet United 46 19 8 19 88 86 +2 65
14 Maden Galapana 46 19 8 19 56 55 +1 65
15 Gushu Baltana 46 16 14 16 62 65 -3 62
16 Athletic Rigana 46 15 14 17 75 72 +3 59
17 Sporting Barassia 46 13 17 16 48 47 +1 56
18 Galapana Islanders 46 15 9 22 52 55 -3 54
19 A.C Barassia 46 13 12 21 53 63 -10 51
20 F.C Tobaku 46 10 21 15 43 56 -13 51
21 R.C Rigana 46 11 14 21 53 66 -13 47
22 Welki Atheltic 46 13 8 25 57 92 -35 47
23 Dodolaville 46 10 12 24 56 86 -30 42
24 National St Bradley's 46 6 15 25 47 74 -27 33
by Aels » Mon Oct 22, 2012 3:04 pm
Key to abbreviations
AEL Aels NSI Northern Sunrise Islands
AGU Aguazul OSD Ossidiacqua
AIS Arcadian Islands PIS Polar Islandstates
ANC Ancharmunn PZJ The Pazhujeb Islands
ASG Astograth SAU Saugeais
COM Capitalizt SLANI SVN Svengarda
FCH Fanchnopolis TAE Taeshan
FFD Farfadillis TBI The Babbage Islands
FSC Free South Califas VAL Valanora
HHE High Heels VIL Vilita
ITB Iturributa VLD Valladares
KIN Kinitaria WRL Whirl Islands
LCP Licentiapacisterra YSP Yesopalitha
NCB 19th Century Beards
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Fri Oct 26, 2012 10:04 am
by Aels » Fri Oct 26, 2012 10:56 am
Key to abbreviations
AEL Aels NSI Northern Sunrise Islands
AGU Aguazul OSD Ossidiacqua
AIS Arcadian Islands PIS Polar Islandstates
ANC Ancharmunn PZJ The Pazhujeb Islands
ASG Astograth SAU Saugeais
COM Capitalizt SLANI SVN Svengarda
FCH Fanchnopolis TAE Taeshan
FFD Farfadillis TBI The Babbage Islands
FSC Free South Califas VAL Valanora
HHE High Heels VIL Vilita
ITB Iturributa VLD Valladares
KIN Kinitaria WRL Whirl Islands
LCP Licentiapacisterra YSP Yesopalitha
NCB 19th Century Beards
(FFD) Avenida Victoria 0–4 Goidelic (ANC) 0–1 0–3
(SVN) Helsirn CSKA 1–8 Condensadores CD (OSD) 1–4 0–4
(FCH) Atlética Capital 3–7 Matthew City Rangers (NSI) 2–2 1–5
(KIN) Mi'ato 1–4 Bakersfield (FSC) 1–2 0–2
(HHE) College of Liberal Arts 3–3 a Esperance Utd FC (AIS) 3–1 0–2
(NCB) Rushton Nature Reserve United 5–8 Hilshore County (AEL) 2–7 3–1
(ANC) Goidelic 0–6 Parisian (TBI) 0–3 0–3
(AIS) Esperance Utd FC 1–3 Mt Ceabring Thunder (TAE) 1–2 0–1
(AEL) Hilshore County 0–2 AFC Farnworth (LCP) 0–1 0–1
(NSI) Matthew City Rangers 3–5 Raxton Beavers FC (YSP) 2–4 1–1
(OSD) Condensadores CD 3–2 Iturributa Racing Club (ITB) 2–1 1–1
(FSC) Bakersfield 1–3 Maystead (SAU) 1–2 0–1
by Aels » Sun Oct 28, 2012 10:51 am
(WRL) Eastburg United 1–5 AS Bezieres (VLD) 1–3 0–2
(OSD) Condensadores CD 0–3 CA Condadore (AGU) 0–1 0–2
(YSP) Raxton Beavers FC 0–5 FKM (PZJ) 0–0 0–5
(SAU) Maystead 1–5 Turoki Tide (VIL) 1–2 0–3
(TAE) Mt Ceabring Thunder 1–7 Mar Sara FC (VAL) 0–4 1–3
(TBI) Parisian 0–7 Fontvielle Impact (VLD) 0–6 0–1
(LCP) AFC Farnsworth 1–2 San Diego Iguanas (COM) 1–0 0–2
(PIS) East Franz Athletic 6–2 Astograth University (ASG) 2–1 4–1
(COM) San Diego Iguanas 1–5 Fontvielle Impact (VLD) 0–3 1–2
(PIS) East Franz Athletic 2–1 AS Bezieres (VLD) 2–1 0–0
(VAL) Mar Sara FC 3–6 CA Condadore (AGU) 1–3 2–3
(PZJ) FKM 1–4 Turoki Tide (VIL) 0–3 1–1
(VIL) Turoki Tide 3–5 East Franz Athletic (PIS) 2–3 1–2
(VLD) Fontvielle Impact 4–0 CA Condadore (AGU) 2–0 2–0
by The Pazhujeb Islands » Sun Oct 28, 2012 6:33 pm
---Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 FKM 8 6 2 0 15 2 +13 20
2 Therakham 7 5 1 1 13 4 +9 16
3 Vulkan 7 4 1 2 10 6 +4 13
4 Vezhidrupa 7 4 0 3 10 4 +6 12
5 Angels 7 3 2 2 8 4 +4 11
6 Yastrabi 7 2 3 2 7 7 +0 9
7 Raktaghav Hathi 8 2 2 4 6 11 -5 8
8 Urnabhi 7 1 4 2 6 7 -1 7
9 Urajbina 8 1 3 4 6 16 -10 6
10 Zhevassi 7 0 4 3 4 10 -6 4
11 Meteoriti 7 0 2 5 2 16 -14 2
by Boring Paradise » Mon Oct 29, 2012 6:57 am
by Ares-y-Penthesilea » Mon Oct 29, 2012 11:53 am
Εμιράτο Λιγκ (Emirate League) Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Α.O. του Αμαζόνιοι (AO Amazonians) 28 15 4 9 46 34 +12 49
2 Αργοναύτες Α.Σ. (Argonauts AS) 28 13 8 7 52 33 +19 47
3 Πανεπιστήμιο Α.Λ. (University AL) 28 10 10 8 41 33 +8 40
4 Ο.Έ. Πενθεσίλεια (OE Penthesilea) 28 10 9 9 49 50 -1 39
5 Tο Aιώνιοι (The Eternals) 28 11 6 11 41 43 -2 39
6 Έ.Σ. του Άρη (ES Ares) 28 10 9 9 46 42 +4 39
7 Παλάτι της Γνώσης (Palace of Knowledge) 28 8 6 14 48 56 -8 30
8 Aποβάθρα Λ.E. (Quayside LE) 28 6 6 16 27 59 -32 24
by Djocoranga » Mon Oct 29, 2012 11:59 am
Mtoleague-Premier Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Yangeyange 46 27 9 10 115 63 +52 90
2 Wananunzi 46 26 9 11 82 44 +38 87
3 Mtoville Sunshine 46 26 7 13 96 56 +40 85
4 Zabaki 46 25 8 13 95 60 +35 83
5 Oasiricans 46 24 7 15 78 57 +21 79
6 Nyota 46 23 8 15 69 49 +20 77
7 Wana Wa Mungu 46 21 9 16 60 41 +19 72
8 Nhati Madini 46 19 15 12 56 55 +1 72
9 Chuo Kikuu 46 21 6 19 60 55 +5 69
10 Mbuzis 46 21 6 19 105 86 +19 69
11 Manispaa Mtoville 46 19 12 15 58 55 +3 69
12 Mapera 46 19 11 16 53 65 -12 68
13 Pwani 46 18 8 20 72 65 +7 62
14 Wapiganaji 46 15 14 17 68 76 -8 59
15 Mlima 46 17 8 21 53 68 -15 59
16 Kijuvu Kilele 46 17 7 22 58 74 -16 58
17 Wanderers 46 16 10 20 70 81 -11 58
18 Nguvu 46 15 11 20 59 68 -9 56
19 Umeme 46 16 8 22 59 83 -24 56
20 Tai 46 12 13 21 35 53 -18 49
21 Mwerezi 46 12 11 23 42 54 -12 47
22 Jeshi 46 12 10 24 31 56 -25 46
23 Matope Kitaifa 46 12 6 28 58 96 -38 42
24 Amani 46 9 7 30 58 130 -72 34
by Bleak Rock » Mon Oct 29, 2012 12:15 pm
by Urszag-Csatoria » Mon Oct 29, 2012 12:31 pm
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Kőszén-Erdei VTK 34 24 3 7 76 26 +50 75
2 Vécsei-Veszprém LK 34 24 2 8 74 32 +42 74
3 SE Szaracénok 34 22 5 7 83 44 +39 71
4 Katonaság VSE 34 18 7 9 43 26 +17 61
5 UCKV Fennsíkvárosi 34 17 9 8 85 46 +39 60
6 Királyi-Gárda SK 34 17 8 9 38 27 +11 59
7 Huszár-Lovag 1914 SE 34 16 8 10 60 44 +16 56
8 Csapadék-Zsóry SSE 34 14 9 11 37 37 +0 51
9 VTK Moholy-Nagy 34 13 11 10 42 33 +9 50
10 Szent-Ferenc TE 34 12 11 11 36 28 +8 47
11 KSC Hortobágy 34 10 10 14 41 56 -15 40
12 Egyesült Völben VSE 34 9 9 16 38 56 -18 36
13 Mérnökök LK 34 8 9 17 45 80 -35 33
14 SK Bányászok 34 6 13 15 43 57 -14 31
15 Forradalmárok SE 34 6 11 17 25 55 -30 29
16 VTK 1910 Sziget 34 7 8 19 35 58 -23 29
17 Zöldharkályi EAC 34 7 5 22 27 85 -58 26
18 Medvék EAC 34 2 10 22 17 55 -38 16
by 95X » Mon Oct 29, 2012 6:07 pm
Soccer League X Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Oceanside 30 16 8 6 56 41 +15 56
2 Seaside 30 18 2 10 61 53 +8 56
3 Mount Barry 30 15 6 9 42 28 +14 51
4 Port Chester 30 14 7 9 34 26 +8 49
5 North River 30 14 7 9 36 32 +4 49
6 Cactus 30 14 5 11 41 28 +13 47
7 Pacific City 30 13 7 10 56 49 +7 46
8 Spatula City 30 13 6 11 36 29 +7 45
9 Cascadia 30 13 6 11 39 38 +1 45
10 Weeksberg 30 12 6 12 32 29 +3 42
11 University City 30 12 6 12 29 32 -3 42
12 Gateway 30 10 8 12 59 67 -8 38
13 Pacific Beach 30 8 8 14 26 41 -15 32
14 Mitchell 30 8 7 15 46 53 -7 31
15 Linkin Beach 30 6 7 17 34 43 -9 25
16 Ashton 30 5 2 23 31 69 -38 17
Nation not my RL views, etc.
Poe's Law. Nonpartisan.
by Free Swiss States » Mon Oct 29, 2012 8:33 pm
Division A
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Basil AC (Switzerland) 22 18 1 3 46 4 +23 55
2 Lausaunne White Lions (Switzerland) 22 4 4 2 17 10 +8 46
3 Mont Blanc Club (Switzerland) 22 13 4 5 24 19 +5 43
4 FC Geneve (Switzerland) 22 12 3 7 24 12 +12 39
5 Zurich Club (Switzerland) 22 10 7 5 28 18 +10 37
6 Shaolin Boosters (Switzerland) 22 9 6 7 16 15 +1 33
7 Lusavik ZPH (Switzerland) 22 5 9 8 11 15 −4 24
8 Fribourg (Switzerland) 22 6 6 10 9 18 −9 24
9 Berne AC (Switzerland) 22 7 2 13 19 25 −6 23
10 ACC Cyrian (Switzerland) 22 6 1 15 10 24 −14 19
11 FC Lucerne (Switzerland) 22 4 4 14 9 26 −17 16
12 Lyrica (Switzerland) 22 4 1 17 15 24 −9 13
by Aels » Tue Oct 30, 2012 12:17 pm
(PIS) East Franz Athletic 1–2 e Fontvielle Impact (VLD) (1–1 FT)
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Al-Accol, Crpostran, Eshialand, Mertagne, Squornshelan Remnant States, Tero al Disco
Advertisement