Men's C-1 200 m
Preliminaries
1 Ruto Nui'ialo (MKV) 43.841
2 Tituan Lincourt (YSP) 43.928
3 Zeke Roberts (DAR) 43.994
4 Misha Grebetz (SHO) 44.332
5 Clark Devauntes (FSS) 44.368
6 Stjepan Marinovic (CVC) 44.675
7 Josias Iapetus (STA) 45.297
8 Dane Butler (AIS) 45.505
9 Tim Larsen (CYB) 45.530
10 Hunter Green (CMW) 45.789
11 Hyatt Tarleton (CVC) 45.918
12 Samuel Barry (DET) 46.208
13 Nathan Isaev (RZN) 47.386
14 Reynaud Leonti (FSC) 48.050
15 Erulo Nekisore (VEK) 48.753
16 Pedro Sollars (USB) 50.195
17 Alexander Dunellen (LYM) 50.739
18 Walter Wetterman (FBR) 50.845
Final
1 Misha Grebetz (SHO) 43.792
2 Ruto Nui'ialo (MKV) 43.797
3 Stjepan Marinovic (THA) 43.889
4 Tituan Lincourt (YSP) 44.402
5 Dane Butler (AIS) 44.900
6 Josias Iapetus (STA) 45.758
7 Zeke Roberts (DAR) 46.214
8 Clark Devauntes (FSS) 50.886
Men's K-1 1000 m
Preliminaries
1 Malivo Shepherd (CVC) 3:30.282
2 Nikifor Eusebios (FSC) 3:32.145
3 Marcel Kuchar (THA) 3:33.436
4 Leo Buland (DAR) 3:33.506
5 Tumowikalo Amoli (MKV) 3:37.127
6 Josef Leit (CYB) 3:37.207
7 Zander Harras (YSP) 3:37.250
8 Dionys Vinogradov (SHO) 3:42.560
9 Kuselo Remikastre (VEK) 3:42.568
10 Zander Janse (USB) 3:47.414
11 George Collins (STA) 3:54.881
12 Benny Wisky (ZWZ) 4:01.110
13 Bryce Davis (AIS) 4:01.304
14 Gerhold Kruckel (FBR) 4:07.062
15 William DiGiovanni (LYM) 4:09.026
16 Logan Morgan (CMW) 4:16.713
Final
1 Nikifor Eusebios (FSC) 3:30.011
2 Dionys Vinogradov (SHO) 3:34.011
3 Leo Buland (DAR) 3:37.682
4 Malivo Shepherd (CVC) 3:39.882
5 Tumowikalo Amoli (MKV) 3:44.379
6 Zander Harras (YSP) 3:45.067
7 Marcel Kuchar (THA) 3:48.862
8 Josef Leit (CYB) 3:59.899
Men's K-4 1000 m
Preliminaries
1 Eric Desrosiers / Rodolfo Flores / Abd al Malik / Bertrando Marshal (FSC) 2:58.697
2 Zahid Fawzi Shamoun / Zander Janse / Mu'ayyad Shamoun / Pedro Sollars (USB) 2:59.152
3 Dominic Gray / Hunter Green / Seth Moore / Logan Morgan (CMW) 2:59.335
4 Reynold Langward / Chauncey Milford / Orval Sulleigh / Robert Tyler (CVC) 2:59.438
5 Arnifrid Eilerts / Aarne Hellewege / Robert Jakobsen / Sigismund Kassmeyer (FBR) 2:59.567
6 Eldar Boatsman / Dinar Dengov / Misha Grebetz / Dionys Vinogradov (SHO) 2:59.622
7 Henry Do / Mike Hammond / Daniel Michaels / Riley Pikes (YSP) 2:59.634
8 Jacob Bennett / Dion Cook / Nicholas Miller / Kane Shaw (AIS) 2:59.923
9 Tumowikalo Amoli / Ikomoi Limowui'i / Lomo Ma'ali / Wio Ropa'a (MKV) 3:00.874
10 Nikolas Bernstein / Josef Leit / Pytr Rammensen / Huw van der Trapp (CYB) 3:01.116
11 Bryan Czaech / Kris Lesniak / Stjepan Marinovic / Davis Parejgo (THA) 3:01.246
12 Leo Buland / Winfried Clifford / Zeke Roberts / Presley St. John (DAR) 3:01.778
13 Vanyo Emeristro / Seri Kivloreri / Tomas Rygnineski / Todd Yeskenso (VEK) 3:01.796
Final
1 Henry Do / Mike Hammond / Daniel Michaels / Riley Pikes (YSP) 2:57.149
2 Reynold Langward / Chauncey Milford / Orval Sulleigh / Robert Tyler (CVC) 2:59.531
3 Dominic Gray / Hunter Green / Seth Moore / Logan Morgan (CMW) 2:59.872
4 Eric Desrosiers / Rodolfo Flores / Abd al Malik / Bertrando Marshal (FSC) 3:00.241
5 Arnifrid Eilerts / Aarne Hellewege / Robert Jakobsen / Sigismund Kassmeyer (FBR) 3:00.382
6 Zahid Fawzi Shamoun / Zander Janse / Mu'ayyad Shamoun / Pedro Sollars (USB) 3:00.909
7 Eldar Boatsman / Dinar Dengov / Misha Grebetz / Dionys Vinogradov (SHO) 3:01.044
8 Jacob Bennett / Dion Cook / Nicholas Miller / Kane Shaw (AIS) 3:04.325
Women's C-2 500 m
Preliminaries
1 Nena Anderseen / Hanna Paulissen (CYB) 2:00.215
2 Lena Kapetz / Plavets (SHO) 2:01.175
3 Alicia Olsen / Rebecca White (CMW) 2:01.397
4 Ethne Josune / Marita Loraine (FSC) 2:01.527
5 Kiera Bartlett / Lauren Fletcher (AIS) 2:02.084
6 Ileena Bismarove / Ika Eskovuyey (VEK) 2:02.996
7 Carol Moreno / Shams Yasmeen (USB) 2:03.549
8 Anniken Gottschalk / Siv Kaufer (FBR) 2:03.630
9 Giorgia Costagrande / Emma Vos (THA) 2:03.649
10 Hope Laval / Jerica Selwyn (CVC) 2:03.762
Final
1 Ileena Bismarove / Ika Eskovuyey (VEK) 1:59.955
2 Kiera Bartlett / Lauren Fletcher (AIS) 2:00.660
3 Carol Moreno / Shams Yasmeen (USB) 2:01.550
4 Ethne Josune / Marita Loraine (FSC) 2:01.587
5 Anniken Gottschalk / Siv Kaufer (FBR) 2:01.750
6 Lena Kapetz / Plavets (SHO) 2:02.805
7 Alicia Olsen / Rebecca White (CMW) 2:03.516
8 Nena Anderseen / Hanna Paulissen (CYB) 2:03.538
Men's 3 m Springboard
Semifinals
1 Conrad Stoyonov (THA) 505.85
2 Javier Sheetz (EST) 504.40
3 Krystian Voelk (THA) 488.00
4 Earl Barlow (CVC) 477.50
5 Sexton Farnham (CVC) 469.10
6 Dimitar Tabarov (VAN) 465.55
7 Amana Vaitea (AIS) 460.75
8 Gregory Turner (USB) 458.80
9 Rémi Turncoat (TAE) 453.20
10 Allan Suchan (EST) 451.70
11 Ivan Aucciello (FSC) 446.50
12 Oleg Babushka (RZN) 446.25
13 Kristoffer Schultheiss (FBR) 440.85
14 Amalric Aritza (DAR) 438.55
15 Morris Laurent (LYM) 430.50
16 Edward Jonas (YSP) 426.05
17 Mark Laurent (LYM) 418.85
18 Nimr Sha'ban Naifeh (USB) 396.00
Men's Lightweight Coxless Fours
Preliminaries
1 Leopold Bauman / Sergiy Deyvenev / Nicolas Pellegrini / Feliks Stormov (THA) 6:01.55
2 Jones / Kuliev / Mulder Sculliev / Smith (SHO) 6:01.94
3 Felix Allard / Leo Buland / Lieber Mac Fhionnlaigh / Zeke Roberts (DAR) 6:04.88
4 Thomas Kirk / Murray Lambon / Guy Mayhall / Darryl Wilcotte (AIS) 6:06.27
5 John Jordan / Rick Maridi / Eric Reeves / Cameron Sandiaz (FSS) 6:06.28
6 Zachary Daniels / Otto Grimm / Mario Largo / Dmitri van Wald (MIC) 6:08.58
7 Connor Doobie / Jeff Flakes / Tyler Sableye / Arin Whyte (TAE) 6:08.65
8 Michael Carson / Tybalt Denveller / Radleigh Hartford / Ish Udolf (CVC) 6:09.00
9 Stapen Nolesu / Yuso Roepesteri / Enlil Vokinaru / Ehjy Yasimaru (VEK) 6:09.39
10 Furkan Bickert / Nico Dahl / Felix Trempe / Evan Veillon (YSP) 6:12.39
11 Kelien / Raditz / Trasionspor / Ulk (WHL) 6:16.03
12 Ben Jackson / Carson Johnson / Luke Scott / Jon Ward (LEN) 6:17.89
13 Aleksei Dressen / Jesse Klassen / Lechoslaw Popov / Emil Vroonen (CYB) 6:18.13
14 Konstantin Ragnarsen / Alex Raske / Vincent Solberg / Lars Stendahl (FBR) 6:20.63
15 Kilomo Lokani / Momaiwo Lokani / Moka'an Luto / Rovao Notanuwai (MKV) 6:25.49
Semifinals
1 Jones / Kuliev / Mulder Sculliev / Smith (SHO) 5:54.08
2 Thomas Kirk / Murray Lambon / Guy Mayhall / Darryl Wilcotte (AIS) 5:57.53
3 Ben Jackson / Carson Johnson / Luke Scott / Jon Ward (LEN) 6:05.48
4 Kelien / Raditz / Trasionspor / Ulk (WHL) 6:06.05
5 Stapen Nolesu / Yuso Roepesteri / Enlil Vokinaru / Ehjy Yasimaru (VEK) 6:06.17
6 Zachary Daniels / Otto Grimm / Mario Largo / Dmitri van Wald (MIC) 6:07.98
7 Furkan Bickert / Nico Dahl / Felix Trempe / Evan Veillon (YSP) 6:08.82
8 Leopold Bauman / Sergiy Deyvenev / Nicolas Pellegrini / Feliks Stormov (THA) 6:09.87
9 Felix Allard / Leo Buland / Lieber Mac Fhionnlaigh / Zeke Roberts (DAR) 6:10.02
10 John Jordan / Rick Maridi / Eric Reeves / Cameron Sandiaz (FSS) 6:13.28
11 Connor Doobie / Jeff Flakes / Tyler Sableye / Arin Whyte (TAE) 6:18.47
12 Michael Carson / Tybalt Denveller / Radleigh Hartford / Ish Udolf (CVC) 6:19.23
Final
1 Stapen Nolesu / Yuso Roepesteri / Enlil Vokinaru / Ehjy Yasimaru (VEK) 6:04.68
2 Thomas Kirk / Murray Lambon / Guy Mayhall / Darryl Wilcotte (AIS) 6:09.01
3 Zachary Daniels / Otto Grimm / Mario Largo / Dmitri van Wald (MIC) 6:10.45
4 Jones / Kuliev / Mulder Sculliev / Smith (SHO) 6:12.41
5 Kelien / Raditz / Trasionspor / Ulk (WHL) 6:13.02
6 Ben Jackson / Carson Johnson / Luke Scott / Jon Ward (LEN) 6:20.63
Women's Double Sculls
Preliminaries
1 Niamh Pearce / Deborah Somers (USB) 7:03.90
2 Annika Anderson / Samantha O'Hare (CMW) 7:05.96
3 Ellisa Heyk / Britta Polskir (FBR) 7:07.48
4 Julija Dmitrevic / Kylie Erickson (THA) 7:07.83
5 Marquette Johns / Elena White (LYM) 7:09.28
6 Paula Bullock / Liz Sparks (LEN) 7:11.01
7 Riyna Casteri / Sera Livnastre (VEK) 7:11.68
8 Karla Hilda / Eliska Miroslava (FSC) 7:13.16
9 Alyssa Edwards / Jessica Porter (MIC) 7:13.38
10 Zella Abusir / Anne Lucius (FSS) 7:14.15
11 Moira Dannah / Rina van der Larh (CYB) 7:16.01
12 Victoria Casanon / Nellie Maurice (YSP) 7:16.55
13 Tina Hunter / Josephine Robert (AIS) 7:16.61
14 Jasir / Veronik (WHL) 7:17.56
15 Tina Green / Fiona Smith (TAE) 7:19.76
16 Nastya Korobkina / Spichkina (SHO) 7:21.83
17 Talissa Rayburn / Harper Shaw (CVC) 7:22.84
Semifinals
1 Niamh Pearce / Deborah Somers (USB) 7:02.16
2 Riyna Casteri / Sera Livnastre (VEK) 7:08.96
3 Ellisa Heyk / Britta Polskir (FBR) 7:10.58
4 Zella Abusir / Anne Lucius (FSS) 7:15.51
5 Annika Anderson / Samantha O'Hare (CMW) 7:15.81
6 Tina Green / Fiona Smith (TAE) 7:19.30
7 Julija Dmitrevic / Kylie Erickson (THA) 7:20.57
8 Alyssa Edwards / Jessica Porter (MIC) 7:22.75
9 Paula Bullock / Liz Sparks (LEN) 7:23.74
10 Marquette Johns / Elena White (LYM) 7:24.72
11 Karla Hilda / Eliska Miroslava (FSC) 7:25.36
12 Moira Dannah / Rina van der Larh (CYB) 7:25.99
Final
1 Tina Green / Fiona Smith (TAE) 7:06.49
2 Ellisa Heyk / Britta Polskir (FBR) 7:07.84
3 Niamh Pearce / Deborah Somers (USB) 7:15.18
4 Annika Anderson / Samantha O'Hare (CMW) 7:18.67
5 Zella Abusir / Anne Lucius (FSS) 7:22.98
6 Riyna Casteri / Sera Livnastre (VEK) 7:23.05
Women's Coxed Eights
Preliminaries
1 Taeshan (TAE) 6:07.41
2 Cyborg Holland (CYB) 6:09.17
3 Shofercia (SHO) 6:09.33
4 Civil Citizenry (CVC) 6:10.38
5 Thatius (THA) 6:11.53
6 Liventia (LEN) 6:12.24
7 Yesopalitha (YSP) 6:13.03
8 Vantelira (VAN) 6:14.20
9 Bastionian Republics (FBR) 6:14.34
10 Michael VII (MIC) 6:14.35
11 Vulshain (VUL) 6:14.45
12 Vekaiyu (VEK) 6:14.48
Final
1 Shofercia (SHO) 6:10.72
2 Liventia (LEN) 6:11.96
3 Cyborg Holland (CYB) 6:12.93
4 Taeshan (TAE) 6:13.02
5 Civil Citizenry (CVC) 6:14.08
6 Thatius (THA) 6:14.42
Women's Team
Free Routine
1 Taeshan (TAE) 48.417 48.500 96.917
2 Camwood (CMW) 47.917 48.417 96.334
3 Shofercia (SHO) 45.500 49.917 95.417
4 Vekaiyu (VEK) 47.500 47.500 95.000
5 Renzynistan (RZN) 45.667 49.333 95.000
6 Liventia (LEN) 47.167 47.417 94.564
7 Civil Citizenry (CVC) 46.833 47.500 94.333
8 Bastonian Republics (FBR) 46.000 48.333 94.333
9 Maklohi Vai (MKV) 46.583 45.917 92.500
10 Stachland (STA) 47.000 45.083 92.083
11 Yesopalitha (YSP) 46.667 44.000 90.667
12 Vantelira (VAN) 43.000 46.833 89.833
Women's Water Polo
MD4
Group 1
Stachland (STA) 8–7 Reen (REE)
Yesopalitha (YSP) 15–7 Cyborg Holland (CYB)
Arcadian Islands (AIS) 8–13 Bastonian Republics (FBR)
Group 1 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 4 3 1 44 29 +15 3
2 Stachland 4 3 1 31 30 +1 2
3 Bastonian Republics 4 2 2 39 30 +9 2
4 Reen 4 2 2 30 29 +1 2
5 Arcadian Islands 4 1 3 28 39 −11 1
6 Cyborg Holland 4 1 3 27 42 −15 1
Group 2
Civil Citizenry (CVC) 8–8 Lymantatia (LYM) (9–9 OT) (3–4 pen.)
Shofercia (SHO) 6–5 Union Isle (UNI)
Darmen (DAR) 11–11 Thatius (THA) (13–12 OT)
Group 2 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Shofercia 4 3 1 35 28 +7 3
2 Darmen 4 3 1 50 44 +6 3
4 Lymantatia 4 3 1 42 37 +5 2
3 Civil Citizenry 4 2 2 39 29 +10 2
5 Union Isle 4 1 3 25 42 −17 1
6 Thatius 4 0 4 32 43 −11 0
Group 3
Maklohi Vai (MKV) 9–5 Vulshain (VUL)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 8–6 Boyznichov (USB)
Group 3 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 3 3 0 25 20 +5 3
2 Maklohi Vai 3 2 1 26 23 +3 2
3 Vulshain 3 1 2 22 24 −2 1
4 Vantelira 3 1 2 22 24 −2 1
5 Boyznichov 4 1 3 31 35 −4 1
Group 4
Whallhall (WHL) 7–8 Taeshan (TAE)
Camwood (CMW) 5–11 Prusai (PRU)
Group 4 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free South Califas 3 3 0 33 23 +10 3
2 Whallhall 3 2 1 26 23 +3 2
3 Taeshan 3 2 1 24 23 +1 2
4 Prusai 4 1 3 35 36 −1 1
5 Camwood 3 0 3 19 32 −13 0
Medal Table
Shofercia SHO 9 6 3 18
Civil Citizenry CVC 5 5 5 15
Taeshan TAE 5 2 1 8
Vekaiyu VEK 5 1 3 9
Free South Califas FSC 4 2 4 10
Yesopalitha YSP 4 1 1 6
Arcadian Islands AIS 2 4 1 7
Stachland STA 2 1 1 4
Estope EST 1 3 3 7
Liventia LEN 1 3 0 4
Camwood CMW 1 2 1 4
Union Isle UNI 1 2 0 3
Thatius THA 1 1 3 5
Cyborg Holland CYB 1 0 2 3
Renzynistan RZN 1 0 0 1
Whallhall WHL 0 3 1 4
Lymantatia LYM 0 2 5 7
Vulshain VUL 0 2 1 3
Maklohi Vai MKV 0 2 0 2
Bastionian Republics FBR 0 1 2 3
Boyznichov USB 0 0 2 2
Darmen DAR 0 0 1 1
Michael VII MVI 0 0 1 1
Prusai PRU 0 0 1 1
Zwangzug ZWZ 0 0 1 1
Camerania CMR 0 0 0 0
Detanto DET 0 0 0 0
Free Swiss States FSS 0 0 0 0
Holy Philippine Empire HPE 0 0 0 0
Kalwomea KAL 0 0 0 0
Mark50 MAR 0 0 0 0
Reen REE 0 0 0 0
Vantelira VAN 0 0 0 0