Advertisement
by Kiryu-shi » Thu Sep 13, 2012 9:28 am
by Equestrian States » Thu Sep 13, 2012 9:40 am
by Kinitaria » Thu Sep 13, 2012 10:16 am
My opponent, if they RP first, may do the following:
Choose my goalscorers Y
Godmod scoring events Y
RP injuries to my players Y
Godmod injuries to my players Y (TG first)
Hand out yellow cards to my players Y
Hand out red cards to my players Y (TG first if more than one)
Godmod other events Y (TG first)
by Starblaydia » Thu Sep 13, 2012 2:10 pm
by Thatius » Thu Sep 13, 2012 2:20 pm
by Free Swiss States » Thu Sep 13, 2012 2:46 pm
by Farfadillis » Thu Sep 13, 2012 3:37 pm
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Thu Sep 13, 2012 3:43 pm
by Vilita » Thu Sep 13, 2012 8:58 pm
Ko-oren | |
:: Goalscorers :: :: 1' AfrikkaBot :: 78' NerniBot :: 88' AfrikkaBot | :: Goalscorers :: :: 47' Elim Norilyin :: 56' Tom Malkarn : |
:: Best Player: AfrikkaBot :: Worst Player: BaledrokadrokaBot :: Shots on Target: 7 :: Corner Kicks: 3 | :: Best Player: Dirin Sisribun :: Worst Player: Tarl Rakoren :: Shots on Target: 5 :: Corner Kicks: 6 |
by Dorian and Sonya » Thu Sep 13, 2012 11:33 pm
The Sylvanaes Queendom presents the new Fireflies for the DBC.
Head Coach: Maerda Celelynnseer
Starters No Name
RF 11 Héra Roloelwa
CF 12 Adonethiel Malynniel
LF 13 Lúthaina Mithdragthar
RM 14 Araassë Feldiril
RCM 15 Lothaina Mithdragthar
LCM 16 Enadiliel Dlarraithir
LM 17 Rosgaladwen Aeranae
RB 18 Talaiel Runrairyl
CB 19 Panlinniel Galatadal
LB 20 Tibrethladwen Narnariel
GK 21 Selluiiel Mithdilinil
Bench
RF 22 Erueliel Galatauré
CF 23 Erisidheldë Isilitanellyn
LF 24 Tirfindiel Runalvaina
RM 25 Nessessë Nhaelenas
RCM 26 Faleninya Yrauvathar
LCM 27 Minuroniel Kilithryl
LM 28 Raeelna Bermirta
RB 29 Canennwen Birron
CB 30 Rinthea Tinusumé
LB 31 Alethya Yrautauré
GK 32 Silivdollstra Lassthalseer
by Polar Islandstates » Fri Sep 14, 2012 5:09 am
by Ko-oren » Fri Sep 14, 2012 5:22 am
Group E
Vilita & Turori - Ko-oren
Ko-oren - Licentiapacisterra
Ko-oren - Kiryu-shi
by Slembana » Fri Sep 14, 2012 6:12 am
by Kiryu-shi » Fri Sep 14, 2012 10:57 am
by Geisenfried » Fri Sep 14, 2012 12:32 pm
by High Heels » Fri Sep 14, 2012 1:17 pm
by Mytannion » Fri Sep 14, 2012 1:51 pm
Full Under-21 Squad List.
# Pos Name Age Club
1 GK Tomica Poljak 16 Litala '93
2 LB Henrik van Senisnen 19 Energia-Yaderny Miago
3 CB Tomas Koudela 20 CDSA Decraa
4 CB Fabijan Bacic 20 Litala '93
5 RB Yurij van Senisnen 17 Olympic Thessia
6 DM Thorvar Prijholm 18 Atletik Thessia
7 CM Dobroslav Stojanovic 20 FC Ararat Severyan (Captain).
8 CM Halvdann Engebakken 20 Liria Prizren
9 LW Ladislav Prochazka 21 Zenit Esca
10 CF Felix Kaestner 20 Energia-Yaderny Miago
11 RW Thorvallur Asthursson 17 Liria Prizren
12 GK Sandro Markovic 16 Fk Arsika
13 GK Lukasz Domansky 16 Atletik Thessia
14 LB Oldrich Prochazka 21 Zenit Esca
15 CB Miro Obad 20 Lok. Ostrova
16 CB Eduard Bubela 21 Torpedo Vershina
17 RB Patrik Vesely 16 Atletik Thessia
18 DM Ragnar Baldvinsson 18 Fk Arsika
19 CM Dominik Janak 18 Zenit Esca
20 CM Zdenek Valisz 18 Zenit Esca
21 RW Ostoja Maric 20 1896 Ebor
22 ST Iivari Kaitanen 17 Dtykiga
23 ST Nils Ingebregtsen 20 Spartak Makarska
by Taeshan » Fri Sep 14, 2012 7:10 pm
by Starblaydia » Sun Sep 16, 2012 1:39 am
Group A
Pld W D L F A D Pts
1 Free Swiss States 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
2 Starblaydia 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Mesoland 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
4 Pasarga 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
Group B
Pld W D L F A D Pts
1 Lymantatia 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
2 Slembana 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
3 Kinitaria 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Blouman Empire 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Group C
Pld W D L F A D Pts
1 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2 Michael VII 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
Mytannion 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Estope 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group D
Pld W D L F A D Pts
1 Cyborg Holland 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
Taeshan 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Northern Sunrise Islands 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Dorian and Sonya 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
Group E
Pld W D L F A D Pts
1 Ko-oren 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
2 Licentiapacisterra 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
Vilita & Turori 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Kiryu-shi 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Group F
Pld W D L F A D Pts
1 Geisenfried 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
2 Equestrian States 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
3 Yesopalitha 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
4 19th Century Beards 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
Group G
Pld W D L F A D Pts
1 Saugeais 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
2 Thatius 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Carpathia and Ruthenia 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
4 Nopspri 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
Group H
Pld W D L F A D Pts
1 High Heels 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Boring Paradise 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
3 Polar Islandstates 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
4 Union Isle 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
by Slembana » Sun Sep 16, 2012 4:16 am
by Boring Paradise » Sun Sep 16, 2012 4:52 am
Group H
Pld W D L F A D Pts
1 High Heels 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Boring Paradise 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
3 Polar Islandstates 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
4 Union Isle 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
by Vilita » Sun Sep 16, 2012 8:37 am
by Free Swiss States » Sun Sep 16, 2012 9:58 am
by Ko-oren » Sun Sep 16, 2012 12:08 pm
by Farfadillis » Sun Sep 16, 2012 2:17 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Carpathia and Ruthenia, Damarku Aetur, Tero al Disco, The Plough Islands, Voeyetska
Advertisement