Advertisement
by Ioudaia » Fri Jul 30, 2021 11:10 am
by Aboveland » Fri Jul 30, 2021 10:51 pm
by Electrum » Fri Jul 30, 2021 10:56 pm
by Electrum » Fri Jul 30, 2021 11:25 pm
by Diarcesia » Sat Jul 31, 2021 7:00 am
by Darmen » Sat Jul 31, 2021 11:07 am
by Tumbra » Sat Jul 31, 2021 12:27 pm
by Magnecia » Sat Jul 31, 2021 12:55 pm
BREAKING NEWS: Michael Murphy's tweet goes viral. The Magnecian delegation to the Olympics arrive in Electrum. The Magnecian Army expresses it's interest to participate in the joint military excercise of ICDN nations.
by Electrum » Sat Jul 31, 2021 10:19 pm
by Magnecia » Sun Aug 01, 2021 1:54 am
BREAKING NEWS: Michael Murphy's tweet goes viral. The Magnecian delegation to the Olympics arrive in Electrum. The Magnecian Army expresses it's interest to participate in the joint military excercise of ICDN nations.
by Palmani » Sun Aug 01, 2021 2:58 am
by Asteran » Sun Aug 01, 2021 9:43 am
by Vdara » Sun Aug 01, 2021 10:51 am
by Electrum » Mon Aug 02, 2021 8:24 pm
by Raspotochje » Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:16 am
by The Authoritarian Republic of Lochario » Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:36 am
by Lisander » Tue Aug 03, 2021 12:31 pm
Scorination information:
Medal Event Entries: 229
Average: 50
Standard Deviation: 19.32313885
Standard Deviation used for MMAB calculation: 27.84
MMAB: 0.2
AQUATICS
DIVING
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Larissa Lozano ;LIS; 40
Sofia Madeira ;LIS; 54
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Eliza Verdi ;LIS; 48
Jessica McMillan ;LIS; 42
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Larissa Lozano/Sofia Madeira ;LIS; 47
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Eliza Verdi/Jessica McMillan ;LIS; 45
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Dean Urzaiz ;LIS; 44
Julian Draxler ;LIS; 60
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Franklin Montaner ;LIS; 30
Dean Urzaiz ;LIS; 44
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Rory Lopes ;LIS; 39
Antônio Meira ;LIS; 46
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Antônio Meira ;LIS; 26
Rory Lopes ;LIS; 15
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Fernando Borges ;LIS; 44
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Julian Draxler ;LIS; 18
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Julian Draxler ;LIS; 21
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Franklin Montaner ;LIS; 28
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Franklin Montaner ;LIS; 24
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Dean Urzaiz ;LIS; 38
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Dean Urzaiz ;LIS; 40
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Franklin Montaner ;LIS; 29
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Rory Lopes ;LIS; 32
Julian Draxler ;LIS; 60
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Franklin Montaner/Dean Urzaiz/Julian Draxler/Rory Lopes ;LIS; 35
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Franklin Montaner/Dean Urzaiz/Julian Draxler/Rory Lopes ;LIS; 48
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Franklin Montaner/Dean Urzaiz/Julian Draxler/Rory Lopes ;LIS; 49
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Fernando Borges ;LIS; 58
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lina Morian ;LIS; 40
Rosie McMillan ;LIS; 35
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lina Morian ;LIS; 39
Lauren Anderson ;LIS; 48
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lina Morian ;LIS; 60
Rosie McMillan ;LIS; 52
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Lauren Anderson ;LIS; 49
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Rosie McMillan ;LIS; 44
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Rosie McMillan ;LIS; 54
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Maria Moraes ;LIS; 66
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Maria Moraes ;LIS; 49
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Lina Morian ;LIS; 68
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Lina Morian ;LIS; 50
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Lina Morian ;LIS; 64
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Lauren Anderson ;LIS; 40
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rosie McMillan/Lauren Anderson/Maria Moraes/Lina Morian ;LIS; 55
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rosie McMillan/Lauren Anderson/Maria Moraes/Lina Morian ;LIS; 52
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rosie McMillan/Lauren Anderson/Maria Moraes/Lina Morian ;LIS; 50
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Maria Rosen ;LIS; 30
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Lauren Anderson/Lina Morian/Franklin Montaner/Julian Draxler ;LIS; 48
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Julia Farnese/Luisa Farnese ;LIS; 49
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 44
Women’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 41
ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Elias Gante ;LIS; 60
Benedict Gallion ;LIS; 60
Tiago Vaz ;LIS; 32
Men’s 200 m (3)
Júlio Gante ;LIS; 44
Tiago Vaz ;LIS; 16
Benedict Gallion ;LIS; 30
Men’s 400 m (3)
Benedict Gallion ;LIS; 40
Men’s 800 m (3)
Avelino Torcht ;LIS; 44
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Sávio Valente ;LIS; 39
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Sávio Valente ;LIS; 60
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Rickard Katzel ;LIS; 48
Sávio Valente ;LIS; 44
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Avelino Torcht ;LIS; 38
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Júlio Gante/Elias Gante/Tiago Vaz/Benedict Gallion ;LIS; 36
Men’s Marathon (3)
Rickard Katzel ;LIS; 39
Lauro Muniz ;LIS; 28
Men’s High Jump (3)
Florian Renard ;LIS; 44
Kevin Dass ;LIS; 31
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Joaquim Vieira ;LIS; 16
Men’s Long Jump (3)
André Carli ;LIS; 54
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
André Carli ;LIS; 38
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Alexander Zaren ;LIS; 14
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Daniel Castelli ;LIS; 22
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Lisandro Calaveras ;LIS; 22
Women’s 100 m (3)
Anna Marion ;LIS; 40
Karina Althea ;LIS; 30
Danna Walker ;LIS; 52
Women’s 200 m (3)
Rosalyn Midwell ;LIS; 48
Karina Althea ;LIS; 51
Women’s 400 m (3)
Rosalyn Midwell ;LIS; 32
Women’s 800 m (3)
Rosalyn Midwell ;LIS; 36
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Érica Dass ;LIS; 57
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Érica Dass ;LIS; 52
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Joyce Casella ;LIS; 56
Érica Dass ;LIS; 12
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Alice Viana ;LIS; 46
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Anna Marion/Karina Althea/Danna Walker/Rosalyn Midwell ;LIS; 44
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Anna Marion/Karina Althea/Danna Walker/Rosalyn Midwell ;LIS; 53
Women’s Marathon (3)
Érica Dass ;LIS; 8
Joyce Casella ;LIS; 25
Women’s High Jump (3)
Paola Casella ;LIS; 44
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Jeanette Nocerino ;LIS; 26
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Janine Martel ;LIS; 58
Mira Savin ;LIS; 61
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Janine Martel ;LIS; 36
Mira Savin ;LIS; 40
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Valeska Mones ;LIS; 38
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Karina Althea/Rosalyn Midwell/Benedict Gallion/Tiago Vaz ;LIS; 52
BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Felipe Yi ;LIS; 55
Women’s Singles (2)
Mariana Uehara ;LIS; 48
Karina Uehara ;LIS; 26
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mariana Uehara/Karina Uehara ;LIS; 45
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Felipe Yi/Karina Uehara ;LIS; 50
BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 80
Women’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 54
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 67
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 57
BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Lalo Morientes ;LIS; 44
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Charles Brandet ;LIS; 63
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Alois Rackham ;LIS; 43
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Damian Kross ;LIS; 68
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Maria Callenzo ;LIS; 48
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Rita Órama ;LIS; 44
CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Yannis Monteiro ;LIS; 58
Leyton Castres ;LIS; 51
Lalo Lisien ;LIS; 68
John Queiroz ;LIS; 50
André Venter ;LIS; 63
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Lalo Lisien ;LIS; 70
André Venter ;LIS; 56
Women’s Road Race (5)
Antonia Vincennes ;LIS; 60
Filipa Fiori ;LIS; 54
Melinda Vestri ;LIS; 47
Adriana Morne ;LIS; 40
Fernanda Morne ;LIS; 38
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Antonia Vincennes ;LIS; 48
Fernanda Morne ;LIS; 40
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Felipe Almeida ;LIS; 54
Tássio de Mitri ;LIS; 74
Men’s Omnium (1)
Pedro Canterville ;LIS; 33
Men’s Sprint (2)
Tássio de Mitri ;LIS; 74
Athos Horsfall ;LIS; 60
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Tássio de Mitri/Athos Horsfall/Felipe Almeida/Pedro Canterville ;LIS; 50
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Tássio de Mitri/Athos Horsfall/Felipe Almeida ;LIS; 67
Women’s Keirin (2)
Cristina Renzi ;LIS; 70
Laura Milner ;LIS; 66
Women’s Sprint (2)
Cristina Renzi ;LIS; 70
Laura Milner ;LIS; 66
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Cristina Renzi/Laura Milner ;LIS; 68
EQUESTRIAN
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Kevna Casterwill ;LIS; 30
Atlas Quinn ;LIS; 48
FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Nuno Ávila ;LIS; 94
Eric Gavino ;LIS; 80
Theo Bueno ;LIS; 78
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Guilherme Beaumont ;LIS; 83
Fernando Alas ;LIS; 90
João Henrique Valença ;LIS; 84
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Áquila Barone ;LIS; 86
Didac Muzzi ;LIS; 80
Lucas Arenhart ;LIS; 95
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Lina Thorn ;LIS; 94
Matilda Inglis ;LIS; 84
Elizabeth Lappenberg ;LIS; 92
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Anna de Juillerat ;LIS; 98
Allara Montez ;LIS; 80
Lilianna Arenhart ;LIS; 94
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Alicia Cantuary ;LIS; 95
Julia Tineon ;LIS; 87
Ellen Stavaux ;LIS; 80
FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 39
Women’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 28
GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Afonso Grund ;LIS; 53
Camilo Monteiro ;LIS; 43
Women’s Individual (3)
Beatriz Serin ;LIS; 51
Marina Vestri ;LIS; 51
GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
[img]Men’s%20(4)[/img]
Cássio Santa Monica ;LIS; 19
João Lucas Mollers ;LIS; 17
Women’s (4)
Luísa Romero ;LIS; 44
Renata Valverde ;LIS; 40
Anita Mallindi ;LIS; 40
Maria Fernanda Katzel ;LIS; 39
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Quintino Millard ;LIS; 44
Women’s (2)
Larissa Millard ;LIS; 29
HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 52
Women’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 52
HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 63
Women’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 91
JUDO
Men’s 66 kg (1)
João Felipe Ishibana ;LIS; 40
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Adrian Ishii ;LIS; 49
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Luísa Miyamura ;LIS; 56
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sara Saeko Kawakami ;LIS; 32
KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Tiago Miyauchi ;LIS; 24
Women’s Individual (1)
Larissa Sakie Machi ;LIS; 57
MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Amadeus Aurand ;LIS; 27
Roberto Raposo ;LIS; 8
Women’s (2)
Dalila Lappenberg ;LIS; 40
Rubia Raposo ;LIS; 18
ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Deodato Gaich ;LIS; 60
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Cássio Giudici / Mariano Zemets ;LIS; 55
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Mariana Monteverdi ;LIS; 10
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Erika Bonham/Laura Crevass ;LIS; 24
RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 96
Women’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 72
SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Nemo Neville ;LIS; 72
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Bruno Lauder/Matias Lauder ;LIS; 80
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Justino Monteiro ;LIS; 40
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Diego d'Amisso/Pedro Henrique Levedin ;LIS; 64
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Larissa Rugeroni ;LIS; 83
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Marina Grafenstein/Luísa Grafenstein ;LIS; 60
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Marina Verri ;LIS; 64
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Martina Meyer/Mariana Meyer ;LIS; 70
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Luisa Rista/Matias Seidl ;LIS; 77
SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Amadeus Aurand ;LIS; 69
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Amadeus Aurand ;LIS; 30
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
José Marengo ;LIS; 12
João Marengo Jr. ;LIS; 9
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Lourdes Cavalli ;LIS; 40
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Lourdes Cavalli ;LIS; 29
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Lourdes Cavalli/Amadeus Aurand ;LIS; 46
SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Jaden Maurer ;LIS; 53
Women’s Park (3)
Lila Martins ;LIS; 70
TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Scott Durin ;LIS; 40
Florian Durigan ;LIS; 40
Saber de Granat ;LIS; 30
Athos Smiecikoski ;LIS; 30
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Danil Brandet/Filipe Korf ;LIS; 20
Women’s Singles (4)
Anne Valens ;LIS; 60
Anneliese Damsgard ;LIS; 50
Flora Benaglio ;LIS; 45
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Iria Valens/Tea Valens ;LIS; 50
Melissa Senra/Stella Bressen ;LIS; 14
VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Cássio Marin/Leandro Sales ;LIS; 44
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Beatrix Vieira/Amalie Saari ;LIS; 72
Josie Costa/Fernanda Boleyn ;LIS; 50
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 72
Women’s (1 team)
Lisander ;LIS; 77
WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Dioniso C. Aquino ;LIS; 48
WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Oscar Alhinos ;LIS; 60
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Caio da Rocha ;LIS; 56
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Alisa Rego ;LIS; 40
GRECO-ROMAN
Women’s 50 kg (1)
by Electrum » Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:44 pm
by Pratapgadh » Wed Aug 04, 2021 2:14 am
SUM 13825
ENTRIES 283
AVG 48.85159011
STD. DEV. 18.81017005
STD. DEV. USED FOR MMAB CALC 25.68
MMAB (MAX = 0.2) 0.2
by Todd McCloud » Wed Aug 04, 2021 2:20 am
by Bollonich » Wed Aug 04, 2021 6:41 am
by Coconut Isle » Wed Aug 04, 2021 6:48 am
by The Archregimancy » Wed Aug 04, 2021 8:38 am
by Vilitan Union » Wed Aug 04, 2021 9:16 am
by Cocoabo Forest » Wed Aug 04, 2021 9:19 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: No registered users
Advertisement