Advertisement
by Bollonich » Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:18 am
by Former Citizens of the Nimbus System » Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:18 am
by Liventia » Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:32 am
Conditions: Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:49.346
Session Length: 75 minutes
Nation: LEN
Circuit: Gold Park Circuit
POS # ▍DRIVER FASTEST LAP GAP TO LEADER
1 88 ▍Ted Pressley 00:01:58.663 00:00:00.000
2 15 ▍Heinz-Otto Junker 00:01:58.720 00:00:00.056
3 17 ▍Janne Laukkanen 00:01:58.765 00:00:00.102
4 79 ▍Lukas Fichter 00:01:58.849 00:00:00.186
5 14 ▍Skiia Vialiv 00:01:58.972 00:00:00.309
6 91 ▍Taras Matviyenko 00:01:59.019 00:00:00.356
7 66 ▍Harry Zoomtwat 00:01:59.090 00:00:00.427
8 0 ▍Astigar Armendaritze 00:01:59.161 00:00:00.497
9 21 ▍Chiruno Hakusoe 00:01:59.229 00:00:00.566
10 11 ▍Anola Melani 00:01:59.262 00:00:00.599
11 72 ▍Charyseine Valkyria 00:01:59.345 00:00:00.682
12 31 ▍Joy Wingelaar 00:01:59.450 00:00:00.786
13 3 ▍Sakiteno Kuyara 00:01:59.474 00:00:00.810
14 9 ▍Batu Tüvshinbayar 00:01:59.614 00:00:00.950
15 35 ▍Indra Vartak 00:01:59.629 00:00:00.966
16 37 ▍Laura Haukanna 00:01:59.740 00:00:01.076
17 92 ▍Alex Márquez 00:01:59.789 00:00:01.125
18 13 ▍Pedro Carballal 00:01:59.996 00:00:01.333
19 7 ▍Annelise Devereux 00:02:00.057 00:00:01.393
20 87 ▍Jama'obo Pegasii 00:02:00.219 00:00:01.556
21 40 ▍Adriana Kowalski Ela Lillian 00:02:00.304 00:00:01.640
22 45 ▍Parveen Kulkarni 00:02:00.318 00:00:01.654
23 18 ▍Haru Jukkenna 00:02:00.549 00:00:01.885
24 23 ▍Sakinomi Rikikida 00:02:00.623 00:00:01.960
25 4 ▍Athan Lille 00:02:01.558 00:00:02.895
26 44 ▍Rod Gozum 00:02:01.959 00:00:03.296
27 41 ▍Edward Rousseau 00:02:03.403 00:00:04.740
28 63 ▍Lianna Rasianoara 00:02:03.753 00:00:05.090
Conditions: Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:49.346
Qualifying Type: One Shot
Nation: LEN
Circuit: Gold Park Circuit
POS # ▍DRIVER FASTEST LAP GAP TO LEADER
1 31 ▍Joy Wingelaar 00:01:50.473 00:00:00.000
2 88 ▍Ted Pressley 00:01:50.516 00:00:00.044
3 9 ▍Batu Tüvshinbayar 00:01:50.703 00:00:00.230
4 15 ▍Heinz-Otto Junker 00:01:50.730 00:00:00.257
5 11 ▍Anola Melani 00:01:50.796 00:00:00.324
6 17 ▍Janne Laukkanen 00:01:50.810 00:00:00.337
7 41 ▍Edward Rousseau 00:01:50.847 00:00:00.374
8 18 ▍Haru Jukkenna 00:01:50.858 00:00:00.385
9 23 ▍Sakinomi Rikikida 00:01:51.004 00:00:00.531
10 14 ▍Skiia Vialiv 00:01:51.029 00:00:00.556
11 35 ▍Indra Vartak 00:01:51.127 00:00:00.655
12 91 ▍Taras Matviyenko 00:01:51.225 00:00:00.752
13 37 ▍Laura Haukanna 00:01:51.317 00:00:00.845
14 63 ▍Lianna Rasianoara 00:01:51.510 00:00:01.038
15 92 ▍Alex Márquez 00:01:52.059 00:00:01.587
16 7 ▍Annelise Devereux 00:01:52.117 00:00:01.644
17 72 ▍Charyseine Valkyria 00:01:52.479 00:00:02.006
18 79 ▍Lukas Fichter 00:01:52.485 00:00:02.012
19 44 ▍Rod Gozum 00:01:52.678 00:00:02.206
20 4 ▍Athan Lille 00:01:52.768 00:00:02.296
21 21 ▍Chiruno Hakusoe 00:01:52.868 00:00:02.396
22 66 ▍Harry Zoomtwat 00:01:53.155 00:00:02.683
23 40 ▍Adriana Kowalski Ela Lillian 00:01:53.261 00:00:02.788
24 0 ▍Astigar Armendaritze 00:01:53.364 00:00:02.892
25 45 ▍Parveen Kulkarni 00:01:53.559 00:00:03.086
26 87 ▍Jama'obo Pegasii 00:01:53.675 00:00:03.202
27 13 ▍Pedro Carballal 00:01:55.080 00:00:04.608
28 3 ▍Sakiteno Kuyara 00:01:55.588 00:00:05.115
by The Licentian Isles » Fri Jun 11, 2021 1:24 pm
by Tumbra » Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:17 pm
by Commonwealth of Baker Park » Sat Jun 12, 2021 2:25 am
by Siovanija and Teusland » Sat Jun 12, 2021 8:11 am
by Diarcesia » Sat Jun 12, 2021 8:25 am
Auruna wrote:"Aldauren, I want to speak to you about something. I have made a decision about my future and I think now is the perfect time to address it."
Auruna wrote:"I would like to keep working with you, with the team, I want us to succeed together. There's something about this team that made it feel like home and I want to stay, but I'd still keep my connection to Viska. They will allow this, I know it. After getting to know this team for a whole season, I want to keep that momentum going, to improve together, fight together, and to win together."
by TJUN-ia » Sat Jun 12, 2021 8:49 am
by Togonistan » Sat Jun 12, 2021 9:01 am
by Trans-Dniesters » Sat Jun 12, 2021 9:29 am
by Valentine Z » Sat Jun 12, 2021 9:35 am
♪ If you are reading my sig, I want you to have the best day ever ! You are worth it, do not let anyone get you down ! ♪
Glory to De Geweldige Sierlijke Katachtige Utopia en Zijne Autonome Machten ov Valentine Z !
(✿◠‿◠) ☆ \(^_^)/ ☆
♡ Issues Thread ♡ Photography Stuff ♡ Project: Save F7. ♡ Stats Analysis ♡
♡ The Sixty! ♡ Valentian Stories! ♡ Gwen's Adventures! ♡
• Never trouble trouble until trouble troubles you.
• World Map is a cat playing with Australia.
by Vilita and Turori » Sat Jun 12, 2021 9:42 am
by Aboveland » Sat Jun 12, 2021 10:11 am
by Chromatika » Sat Jun 12, 2021 11:14 am
by Former Citizens of the Nimbus System » Sat Jun 12, 2021 12:07 pm
by Liventia » Sat Jun 12, 2021 1:12 pm
Conditions: Dry
Laps: 41
(Drivers retiring on lap 36 or earlier not classified)
Nation: LEN
Circuit: Gold Park Circuit
Event: WGP2 Neverend Challenge - Feature Race
Safety Car on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 28
POS # ▍DRV Name Team Time Pts Fastest Lap
1 17 ▍LAU Janne Laukkanen Nexus Racing 01:23:58.373 25
2 14 ▍VIA Skiia Vialiv VilayeEnergy Sport Grand Prix 00:00:23.153 18
3 88 ▍PRE Ted Pressley Kaylan Racing Team 00:00:34.953 14
4 15 ▍JUN Heinz-Otto Junker Teusbank TMW Rennsport 00:00:36.261 11
5 37 ▍HAU Laura Haukanna Pryfors Bilar-Viska/Air Kalactin 00:00:41.347 8
6 31 ▍WIN Joy Wingelaar Teusbank TMW Rennsport 00:00:41.522 5
7 87 ▍PEG Jama'obo Pegasii VilayeEnergy Sport Grand Prix 00:01:17.532 3
8 13 ▍CRB Pedro Carballal Scuderia Orange Cow 00:01:24.678 1
9 21 ▍HKS Chiruno Hakusoe VSK-Maarukanna Racing 00:01:37.966
10 7 ▍DEV Annelise Devereux PrismRiver Racing 00:02:03.004
11 35 ▍VAR Indra Vartak Pryfors Bilar-Viska/Air Kalactin 00:02:04.933
12 91 ▍MTV Taras Matviyenko Urotovsky-Gatutin Laps Down: 1
13 66 ▍ZOO Harry Zoomtwat Urotovsky-Gatutin Laps Down: 1
14 18 ▍JKN Haru Jukkenna Nexus Racing Laps Down: 1
15 3 ▍KUY Sakiteno Kuyara Scuderia Orange Cow Laps Down: 1
16 4 ▍LIL Athan Lille Bitten Heroes-MW Racing Laps Down: 1
17 9 ▍TUV Batu Tüvshinbayar Team Noortekoondis Laps Down: 1
18 40 ▍KOW Adriana Kowalski Ela Lillian Fireline Motorsports Laps Down: 1
19 23 ▍RIK Sakinomi Rikikida VSK-Maarukanna Racing Laps Down: 1
20 92 ▍MAR Alex Márquez Erkuns-Hohnschich-Furzeine-Motospiel Laps Down: 1
21 72 ▍VAL Charyseine Valkyria PrismRiver Racing Laps Down: 1
22 79 ▍FIC Lukas Fichter Team Noortekoondis Laps Down: 2
23 44 ▍GOZ Rod Gozum Equipo Telebuenas-BA Laps Down: 2
24 0 ▍AMD Astigar Armendaritze Fireline Motorsports Laps Down: 2
25 45 ▍KUL Parveen Kulkarni Erkuns-Hohnschich-Furzeine-Motospiel Laps Down: 2
26 11 ▍MEL Anola Melani Kaylan Racing Team Ret. lap 39 + 1 1:54.819 (classified finish)
27 63 ▍RAS Lianna Rasianoara Bitten Heroes-MW Racing Ret. lap 37 (classified finish)
DNF 41 ▍ROU Edward Rousseau Equipo Telebuenas-BA Ret. lap 31
Pos # ▍DRV Name Team [Engine] Tyres Pts
1 15 ▍JUN Heinz-Otto Junker Teusbank TMW Rennsport [TMW] Deyoze 157
2 17 ▍LAU Janne Laukkanen Nexus Racing [Paragon Warp] In Motion 154
3 88 ▍PRE Ted Pressley Kaylan Racing Team [Kaylan] Deyoze 152
4 14 ▍VIA Skiia Vialiv VilayeEnergy Sport Grand Prix [Preston] Deyoze 110
5 11 ▍MEL Anola Melani Kaylan Racing Team [Kaylan] Deyoze 103
6 37 ▍HAU Laura Haukanna Pryfors Bilar-Viska/Air Kalactin [Preston] Phoenician 87
7 91 ▍MTV Taras Matviyenko Urotovsky-Gatutin [Preston] Deyoze 75
8 31 ▍WIN Joy Wingelaar Teusbank TMW Rennsport [TMW] Deyoze 68
9 40 ▍KOW Adriana Kowalski Ela Lillian Fireline Motorsports [Preston] Deyoze 64
10 35 ▍VAR Indra Vartak Pryfors Bilar-Viska/Air Kalactin [Preston] Phoenician 62
10 66 ▍ZOO Harry Zoomtwat Urotovsky-Gatutin [Preston] Deyoze 62
12 21 ▍HKS Chiruno Hakusoe VSK-Maarukanna Racing [VSK-Rotary] Deyoze 52
13 92 ▍MAR Alex Márquez Erkuns-Hohnschich-Furzeine-Motospiel [Preston] Deyoze 51
13 7 ▍DEV Annelise Devereux PrismRiver Racing [Preston] Deyoze 51
13 87 ▍PEG Jama'obo Pegasii VilayeEnergy Sport Grand Prix [Preston] Deyoze 51
16 23 ▍RIK Sakinomi Rikikida VSK-Maarukanna Racing [VSK-Rotary] Deyoze 37
16 18 ▍JKN Haru Jukkenna Nexus Racing [Paragon Warp] In Motion 37
18 4 ▍LIL Athan Lille Bitten Heroes-MW Racing [Harlean] Stellenbosch 34
19 44 ▍GOZ Rod Gozum Equipo Telebuenas-BA [Badai Angin] Deyoze 32
19 9 ▍TUV Batu Tüvshinbayar Team Noortekoondis [Preston] Deyoze 32
19 0 ▍AMD Astigar Armendaritze Fireline Motorsports [Preston] Deyoze 32
22 79 ▍FIC Lukas Fichter Team Noortekoondis [Preston] Deyoze 27
23 3 ▍KUY Sakiteno Kuyara Scuderia Orange Cow [Preston] Deyoze 26
24 41 ▍ROU Edward Rousseau Equipo Telebuenas-BA [Badai Angin] Deyoze 24
24 13 ▍CRB Pedro Carballal Scuderia Orange Cow [Preston] Deyoze 24
26 72 ▍VAL Charyseine Valkyria PrismRiver Racing [Preston] Deyoze 15
27 69 ▍YUM Hoshikari Yume Erkuns-Hohnschich-Furzeine-Motospiel [Preston] Deyoze 6
28 63 ▍RAS Lianna Rasianoara Bitten Heroes-MW Racing [Harlean] Stellenbosch 0
28 45 ▍KUL Parveen Kulkarni Erkuns-Hohnschich-Furzeine-Motospiel [Preston] Deyoze 0
28 16 ▍SHW Elise Shaw Bitten Heroes-MW Racing [Harlean] Stellenbosch 0
Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine] Tyres Pts
1 TGN ▍Kaylan Racing Team [Kaylan] Deyoze 255
2 STL ▍Teusbank TMW Rennsport [TMW] Deyoze 225
3 NIM ▍Nexus Racing [Paragon Warp] In Motion 191
4 V&T ▍VilayeEnergy Sport Grand Prix [Preston] Deyoze 161
5 DCS ▍Pryfors Bilar-Viska/Air Kalactin [Preston] Phoenician 149
6 PDN ▍Urotovsky-Gatutin [Preston] Deyoze 137
7 ETN ▍Fireline Motorsports [Preston] Deyoze 96
8 AUR ▍VSK-Maarukanna Racing [VSK-Rotary] Deyoze 89
9 HDR ▍PrismRiver Racing [Preston] Deyoze 66
10 NYK ▍Team Noortekoondis [Preston] Deyoze 59
11 SWR ▍Erkuns-Hohnschich-Furzeine-Motospiel [Preston] Deyoze 57
12 FID ▍Equipo Telebuenas-BA [Badai Angin] Deyoze 56
13 CBP ▍Scuderia Orange Cow [Preston] Deyoze 50
14 LIS ▍Bitten Heroes-MW Racing [Harlean] Stellenbosch 34
Sprint race starting grid
1 JKN
2 ZOO
3 MTV
4 VAR
5 DEV
6 HKS
7 CRB
8 PEG
9 WIN
10 HAU
11 JUN
12 PRE
13 VIA
14 LAU
15 KUY
16 LIL
17 TUV
18 KOW
19 RIK
20 MAR
21 VAL
22 FIC
23 GOZ
24 AMD
25 KUL
26 MEL
27 RAS
28 ROU
by Tumbra » Sat Jun 12, 2021 7:11 pm
by Commonwealth of Baker Park » Sat Jun 12, 2021 9:56 pm
by Siovanija and Teusland » Sun Jun 13, 2021 9:45 am
by Trans-Dniesters » Sun Jun 13, 2021 9:58 am
by Diarcesia » Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:05 am
by Togonistan » Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:17 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: The Plough Islands, TJUN-ia, Vilwandia
Advertisement