DAY 3 AND 4 - SHARKTAIL EVENT
ATHLETIC
Kota Lama Athletic Arena, Batas Pecah District, Kota Lama
men 1500 m heat
heat 1
1 Benas Owen (BUC) 3:35.53 Q
2 Putu Darma Ginada (PCU) 3:35.70 Q
3 Ari Norris (BUC) 3:36.54 Q
4 Bayu Angga Yuda (PCU) 3:36.71 Q
5 Asmara Tukul (ERM) 3:37.35
6 Miguel Baaschar (ACS) 3:40.96
7 Tiago Mayin (ACS) 3:44.65
8 Rumi Lamina (ERM) 3:44.67
heat 2
1 Ismail Yusuf (ACS) 3:34.58 Q
2 Qumandra Ruzaiman (SHT) 3:35.37 Q
3 Johar Fakhrudin (SHT) 3:35.46 Q
4 Aziim Baderi (SHT) 3:39.76 Q
5 Badak Merah (ERM) 3:40.21
6 Harish Sharma (HZC) 3:40.48
7 Suman Gentry (BUC) 3:42.76
Overall ranking
1 Ismail Yusuf (ACS) 3:34.58
2 Qumandra Ruzaiman (SHT) 3:35.37
3 Johar Fakhrudin (SHT) 3:35.46
4 Benas Owen (BUC) 3:35.53
5 Putu Darma Ginada (PCU) 3:35.70
6 Ari Norris (BUC) 3:36.54
7 Bayu Angga Yuda (PCU) 3:36.71
8 Asmara Tukul (ERM) 3:37.35
9 Aziim Baderi (SHT) 3:39.76
10 Badak Merah (ERM) 3:40.21
11 Harish Sharma (HZC) 3:40.48
12 Miguel Baaschar (ACS) 3:40.96
13 Suman Gentry (BUC) 3:42.76
14 Tiago Mayin (ACS) 3:44.65
15 Rumi Lamina (ERM) 3:44.67
men 1500m (MEDAL)
Final
1 Ari Norris (BUC) 3:34.47 GOLD
2 Johar Fakhrudin (SHT) 3:36.24 SILVER
3 Putu Darma Ginada (PCU) 3:36.32 BRONZE
4 Ismail Yusuf (ACS) 3:37.10
5 Qumandra Ruzaiman (SHT) 3:38.59
6 Bayu Angga Yuda (PCU) 3:38.74
7 Aziim Baderi (SHT) 3:39.67
8 Benas Owen (BUC) 3:41.19
women 1500m heat
heat 1
1 Eva Reins (HZC) 4:02.37 Q
2 Fatin Nik Noorizman (SHT) 4:02.52 Q
3 Putu Diah Padmayanti (PCU) 4:03.25 Q
4 Gregory Singh (HZC) 4:04.01 Q
5 Nor Alis Haris Radzi (SHT) 4:04.48
6 Nabila Salwa (ERM) 4:05.40
7 Fatima Idris (ACS) 4:06.04
heat 2
1 Herawati (PCU) 4:01.48 Q
2 Fatiha Shahamirul (SHT) 4:02.40 Q
3 Rebecca Arrash (ACS) 4:02.83 Q
4 Krisan Tari (ERM) 4:03.22 Q
5 Namira Faza (ERM) 4:04.55
6 Eva Mudak (ACS) 4:05.44
Overall ranking
1 Herawati (PCU) 4:01.48
2 Eva Reins (HZC) 4:02.37
3 Fatiha Shahamirul (SHT) 4:02.40
4 Fatin Nik Noorizman (SHT) 4:02.52
5 Rebecca Arrash (ACS) 4:02.83
6 Krisan Tari (ERM) 4:03.22
7 Putu Diah Padmayanti (PCU) 4:03.25
8 Gregory Singh (HZC) 4:04.01
9 Nor Alis Haris Radzi (SHT) 4:04.48
10 Namira Faza (ERM) 4:04.55
11 Nabila Salwa (ERM) 4:05.40
12 Eva Mudak (ACS) 4:05.44
13 Fatima Idris (ACS) 4:06.04
women 1500m (MEDAL)
Final
1 Fatin Nik Noorizman (SHT) 4:02.80 GOLD
2 Herawati (PCU) 4:03.29 SILVER
3 Fatiha Shahamirul (SHT) 4:03.74 BRONZE
4 Putu Diah Padmayanti (PCU) 4:04.01
5 Gregory Singh (HZC) 4:04.29
6 Rebecca Arrash (ACS) 4:04.49
7 Krisan Tari (ERM) 4:04.82
8 Eva Reins (HZC) 4:05.15
men 400m hurdle heat
1 Asmara Tukul (ERM) 49.26 Q
2 Ramli Mustapha (KNC) 49.29 Q
3 Rumi Lamina (ERM) 49.58 Q
4 Jalil Sarip (KNC) 49.69 Q
5 David Gothroda (ACS) 50.53
6 Dwi Arya Palguna (PCU) 50.82
— Eka Sapta Wirawan (PCU) DQ
heat 2
1 Fathur Rahmada (PCU) 49.09 Q
2 Badak Merah (ERM) 49.14 Q
3 Arith Arham (SHT) 49.37 Q
4 Lisandro Gajhira (ACS) 50.23 Q
5 Sadam Afiz (SHT) 50.30
6 Dazam Li (SHT) 50.97
Overall ranking
1 Fathur Rahmada (PCU) 49.09
2 Badak Merah (ERM) 49.14
3 Asmara Tukul (ERM) 49.26
4 Ramli Mustapha (KNC) 49.29
5 Arith Arham (SHT) 49.37
6 Rumi Lamina (ERM) 49.58
7 Jalil Sarip (KNC) 49.69
8 Lisandro Gajhira (ACS) 50.23
9 Sadam Afiz (SHT) 50.30
10 David Gothroda (ACS) 50.53
11 Dwi Arya Palguna (PCU) 50.82
12 Dazam Li (SHT) 50.97
— Eka Sapta Wirawan (PCU) DQ
men 400m hurdle (MEDAL)
Final
1 Rumi Lamina (ERM) 48.94 GOLD
2 Arith Arham (SHT) 49.23 SILVER
3 Fathur Rahmada (PCU) 49.40 BRONZE
4 Badak Merah (ERM) 49.44
5 Asmara Tukul (ERM) 49.56
6 Jalil Sarip (KNC) 49.63
7 Ramli Mustapha (KNC) 49.98
8 Lisandro Gajhira (ACS) 50.50
women 400m hurdle heat
heat 1
1 Gina Suraberata (PCU) 54.52 Q
2 Namira Faza (ERM) 54.55 Q
3 Krisan Tari (ERM) 54.68 Q
4 Indah Mayaesa (PCU) 54.90 Q
5 Nur Izzati Arefin Haniff (SHT) 55.18
6 Gregory Singh (HZC) 56.48
heat 2
1 Emilia Uruk (ACS) 54.37 Q
2 Nur Afiza Zaiminuddin (SHT) 54.47 Q
3 Amalia Yakhtar (ACS) 54.86 Q
4 Nabila Salwa (ERM) 54.92 Q
5 Noor Mahfuzah Nik Saad (SHT) 55.26
6 Eva Reins (HZC) 56.06
Overall ranking
1 Emilia Uruk (ACS) 54.37
2 Nur Afiza Zaiminuddin (SHT) 54.47
3 Gina Suraberata (PCU) 54.52
4 Namira Faza (ERM) 54.55
5 Krisan Tari (ERM) 54.68
6 Amalia Yakhtar (ACS) 54.86
7 Indah Mayaesa (PCU) 54.90
8 Nabila Salwa (ERM) 54.92
9 Nur Izzati Arefin Haniff (SHT) 55.18
10 Noor Mahfuzah Nik Saad (SHT) 55.26
11 Eva Reins (HZC) 56.06
12 Gregory Singh (HZC) 56.48
men 800m (MEDAL)
Final
1 Putu Darma Ginada (PCU) 1:44.66 GOLD
2 Bayu Angga Yuda (PCU) 1:44.70 SILVER
3 Ismail Yusuf (ACS) 1:44.85 BRONZE
4 Putu Juni Artha (PCU) 1:45.75
5 Firas Bakar (SHT) 1:46.17
6 Badak Merah (ERM) 1:46.17
7 Miguel Baaschar (ACS) 1:46.43
8 Jalil Sarip (KNC) 1:47.21
women 800m (MEDAL)
Final
1 Fatin Nik Noorizman (SHT) 1:55.27 GOLD
2 Herawati (PCU) 1:56.12 SILVER
3 Kemboja Mat (KNC) 1:56.21 BRONZE
4 Nor Alis Haris Radzi (SHT) 1:56.32
5 Canakuri Padurmoha (PCU) 1:56.64
6 Namira Faza (ERM) 1:56.67
7 Nabila Salwa (ERM) 1:58.29
8 Krisan Tari (ERM) 2:01.55
women 100m hurdle (MEDAL)
heat 1
1 Gina Suraberata (PCU) 12.64 GOLD
2 Noor Mahfuzah Nik Saad (SHT) 12.65 SILVER
3 Nur Izzati Arefin Haniff (SHT) 12.67 BRONZE
4 Namira Faza (ERM) 12.77
5 Amelia Yakhtar (ACS) 12.81
6 Nabila Salwa (ERM) 12.87
men discus throw (MEDAL)
Final
1 Liam Osman Husiin (SHT) X 65.77 64.12 64.05 65.56 X 65.77 GOLD
2 Dewa Ngurah Nugraha (PCU) 64.48 65.20 61.23 65.07 65.54 X 65.54 SILVER
3 Rumi Lamina (ERM) 64.27 64.04 X 65.47 60.97 61.64 65.47 BRONZE
4 Asmara Tukul (ERM) 63.79 63.42 X 65.24 64.45 63.08 65.24
5 Badak Merah (ERM) 65.15 62.65 63.93 63.21 63.16 64.15 65.15
6 Marco Tabaro (ACS) 64.04 64.70 X X X 63.26 64.70
7 Putu Agus Setiawan (PCU) 64.11 60.05 61.26 64.07 X 60.76 64.11
8 Jamal Sheikh (HZC) 61.06 X 62.44 60.36 63.00 61.67 63.00
— Luiz Mandakka (ACS) X X X X
women discus throw (MEDAL)
Final
1 Amalia Wahab Haisyraf (SHT) X 57.84 60.92 60.92 GOLD
2 Kadek Dwi Andarini (PCU) 57.98 60.82 59.80 60.82 SILVER
3 Ainnaziha Rausyan Faris (SHT) 60.02 52.93 X 60.02 BRONZE
4 Namira Faza (ERM) 58.86 59.79 X 59.79
5 Krisan Tari (ERM) 57.87 X 59.64 59.64
6 Nur Nurfitrah Azrie (SHT) X 59.10 X 59.10
7 Leonora Radchai (ACS) 57.88 X 59.02 59.02
8 Calista Dundu (ACS) 56.26 58.41 58.07 58.41
9 Komang Ayu Listya Dewi (PCU) 55.25 58.09 X 58.09
10 Nabila Salwa (ERM) 55.48 57.28 57.72 57.72
INDOOR VOLLEYBALL-WOMEN
Volleyball Hall, Sultan Ahmad Burhan Sport Complexs, Pekan Buru, Kota Lama
court 1
Group A
Kencana (KNC) 26 25 25 25
Eraman (ERM) 28 17 18 12
Sendhang (SND) 30 25 21 25
Pemecutan (PCU) 28 19 25 22
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sendhang 3 3 0 9 4 +5 9 Q
2 Pemecutan 3 2 1 7 6 +1 6 Q
3 Kencana 3 1 2 5 7 −2 3
4 Eraman 3 0 3 5 9 −4 0
court 2
Group B
Sharktail V women's (SHT) 25 25 25 28
Hebitakish Women's National Team (HZC) 17 15 27 26
Central Shaneville (CSV) 25 25 15 24 15
Acastanha (ACS) 19 13 25 26 11
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Acastanha 3 2 1 8 5 +3 6 Q
2 Sharktail V women's 3 2 1 8 5 +3 6 Q
3 Central Shaneville 3 2 1 7 7 0 6
4 Hebitakish Women's National Team 3 0 3 3 9 −6 0
Semi Final Women Indoor Volleybal
curt 1
Sendhang VS Sharktail V women's
court 2
Pemecutan VS Acastanha
Football-women
Match 1
Group A
Sharktail 1–1 Eraman
Kencana 1–2 Central Shaneville
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Central Shaneville 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Eraman 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Sharktail 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Kencana 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Group B
Bucklin 3–1 Acastanha
Sendhang 1–2 Pemecutan
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bucklin 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Pemecutan 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Sendhang 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Acastanha 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Day 5 schedule list
ATHLETICS - Men's 5000 m Heat
ATHLETICS - Women's 5000 m Heat
ATHLETICS - Men's 200 m heat, repechage and Final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS - Women's 200 m heat and Final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m Hurdles Final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS - Men's Hammer Throw Final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS - Women's Hammer Throw Final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS - Men's Pole Vault Final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS - Women's Pole Vault Final (MEDAL)
CANOEING - SPRINT - Men's K-1 200 m Final (MEDAL)
CANOEING - SPRINT - Women's K-1 200 m Final (MEDAL)
CANOEING - SLALOM Men's K-1 Final (MEDAL)
CANOEING - SLALOM Women's K-1 Final (MEDAL)
CYCLING - ROAD - Men's Road Race Final (MEDAL)
CYCLING - ROAD - Women's Road Race Final (MEDAL)
FOOTBALL - Women's Match Day 3
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's Play-in (Southern Palm Islands vs Zodis Ceres)
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's Match Semi Final