NATION

PASSWORD

XV Olympic Winter Games - signups/OOC thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2034
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

XV Olympic Winter Games - signups/OOC thread

Postby Kelssek » Thu Dec 10, 2020 11:08 am

Please note the signup deadline has passed and this thread is now for out-of-character discussions.

Image


The Kelssek Olympic Committee and the organizing committee are looking forward to welcoming athletes and fans from across the world to Clayquot to celebrate the 15th Winter Olympics. Below you will find instructions on how you can enter your delegation for this event. If you have questions or other points to raise please direct them to the discussion thread.

SIGNUP INSTRUCTIONS

Signups that cannot be processed because of a failure to follow the instructions will be rejected.

Copy the event list below and enter the names of your athletes as shown in the example below, with your delegation's three-letter code and a skill modifier separated by semicolons. Each entry must be on its own, single line. All signups must use this format for event names. Yes, it's supposed to say "IceHockey", etc. for the purposes of the signup process. Please do not modify the event names in any way as the creation of startlists depends on the event names being consistent and exact.

Entry limits for each event are given in brackets. If this is a single number, this is an individual event. Each entry must have the name of the athlete. If it says "X team(s) of Y", the number of names corresponding to Y must be provided. If this says only "X team(s)", the country name is all you need, and a roster may be posted later when the RP thread opens.

Example of a valid signup
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Alphabetian Republic;ABC;50
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Daenerys Targaryen/Lyanna Mormont/Sansa Stark;ABC;25
AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Robb Stark;ABC;75
Robin Arryn;ABC;40
Bandy:Men's (1 team)
Alphabetan Republic;ABC;86

A signup spreadsheet is available and I recommend that you use it. It will make things a lot easier for everyone involved. Note that the bandy demonstration event isn't included in the spreadsheet - to enter, just copy and paste as in the list below.
Don't modify the parts with grey backgrounds. They're there to count and calculate the number of entries for you. Pick a three-letter code for your delegation, and type it into the yellow cell surrounded by semicolons (B1).

Now to put your delegation together. Enter your athlete names in the A column, under the event you want them to enter. Give them a skill rating in column C. Your code will automatically appear in column B. Refer to the greyed-out fields to help you keep your average below 50.

When done, copy all the entries you've made below the grey line and paste into your sign-up post. That's column A4 to C4 and down as far as you need. Removing the events which you are not entering any athletes for would be nice but is not strictly necessary.

Delegations must have an average skill of 50 or below. Delegations with more than 30 entries will have skill modifiers capped at 75 if they have a standard deviation above 33. Delegations whose skill modifiers have a standard deviation above the following values will have their RP bonus reduced by up to 33% depending on how much they exceed the limit by.
  • Less than 30 entries: no penalty.
  • 30-99 entries: no penalty for std dev of 32 and below.
  • 100-150 entries: no penalty for std dev of 30 and below.
  • More than 150 entries: no penalty for std dev of 28 and below.

Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Skeleton:Men's (3)
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Curling:Men's (1 team)
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Luge:Team Relay (1 team of 4)
FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)
ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
AlpineSkiing:Mixed team (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 4×10 km Relay (1 team of 4)
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Moguls (3)
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)
NordicCombined:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
NordicCombined:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
NordicCombined:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
NordicCombined:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
SkiJumping:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
SkiJumping:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Bandy:Men's (1 team)
Bandy:Women's (1 team)


Notes:
1. Biathlon sprint events: the top sixty finishers in each sprint event qualify for the corresponding pursuit event.
2. Luge team relay competitors must consist of a man, a woman and a doubles team already entered by the same NOC.
3. Figure skating team event: must consist of a man, a woman, a pairs team of 2 and an ice dancing team of 2.
4. Bandy is a demonstration event. It will only be held if there is a sufficient number of entrants. Entries to this event do NOT count to the skill average limit.

ENTRY LIMITS AND DEADLINES
  • Users entering one delegation: no limits other than those specified per event.
  • Each user may enter up to two delegations. The puppet must be declared.
  • Unified teams will be treated as if they were a single user with a single delegation.
The tentative deadline is Thursday, 14 January 2021, at 20:00 UTC.
Last edited by Kelssek on Sat Jan 16, 2021 4:25 pm, edited 5 times in total.

User avatar
Kheti
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 22
Founded: Dec 05, 2020
Ex-Nation

Postby Kheti » Thu Dec 10, 2020 12:37 pm

Khetian Confederated Olympic Committee (KCOC) proudly sends 6 athletes, 1 man and 1 woman from each 3 member states of the Kheti confederation.

Kheti Confederal Olympic Team

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Aslut Abas;KHE;10
Mallya Samtay;KHE;5
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Khanet Ghalat;KHE;0
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Aslut Abas;KHE;55
Khanet Ghalat;KHE;0
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Mallya Samtay;KHE;30
Aslut Abas;KHE;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Mallya Samtay/Aslut Abas;KHE;15
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Alba Benai;KHE;25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Minya Samghag;KHE;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Khukhe Uyagt;KHE;60
Minya Samghag;KHE; 30
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Alba Benai;KHE;45
Minya Samghag;KHE;0
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Alba Benai/Minua Samghag;KHE;15
Last edited by Kheti on Thu Dec 10, 2020 12:40 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Juvencus
Diplomat
 
Posts: 544
Founded: Nov 29, 2016
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Juvencus » Thu Dec 10, 2020 2:58 pm

The olympic federations of the nations of Juvencus(JOCC), Oscioru(OsOC) and Nuovo Juvencus(NJOC) would like to present their unified delegation to represent Juven people universally called the Unified Panjuven Team (UPJ) (RP'd by Juvencus)

Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Goffredo Borgia;UPJ;35
Alex Agostini;UPJ;10
Edu Caruso;UPJ;75
Narciso Altoviti;UPJ;10
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Gabino Cavalcante;UPJ;20
Dan Gallego;UPJ;30
Ladislao Costanzo;UPJ;10
Iago Marino;UPJ;50
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Timoteo Pastore;UPJ;95
Hector Spada;UPJ;10
Faustino David;UPJ;65
Santi Sauvage;UPJ;35
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Goffredo Borgia/Ladislao Costanzo/Iago Marino/Timoteo Pastore;UPJ;50
Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Ana Belén Cuevas;UPJ;50
Cezara Brisbois;UPJ;30
Haydée Alagona;UPJ;30
Mireya Ventura;UPJ;20
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Carlota Bălan;UPJ;30
Marcellina Fiscella;UPJ;65
Carla Landi;UPJ;40
Aina Alonso;UPJ;20
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Yeva Panossian;UPJ;70
Maria Pavesi;UPJ;40
Josefa Napoleoni;UPJ;30
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Marcellina Fiscella/Carla Landi/Aina Alonso/Yeva Panossian;UPJ;50
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Faustino David/Santi Sauvage/Maria Pavesi/Josefa Napoleoni;UPJ;40
Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Juantxo Santana/Hermenegildo Adam;UPJ;90
Morgan Barone/Dino Fabien;UPJ;30
Fran Gosselin/Gustavo Sault;UPJ;60
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Juantxo Santana/Hermenegildo Adam/Fran Gosselin/Gustavo Sault;UPJ;50
Gianmarco Righi/Tobias Pochettini/Marcos Abreu/Aleix Garcia;UPJ;30
Carlos Agnetti/Pietro Silviu/Andreas Morini/Adrian Puig;UPJ;30
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Joaninha Beaulieu/Domitila Lyon;UPJ;35
Roxana Bagnoli/Lívia Bandoni;UPJ;15
Valquíria Rodríguez/Imelda Alagona;UPJ;65
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Giulia Aubert/Florina Leblanc/Léonide Parri/Delia Sierra;UPJ;30
Yamilet Moulin/Rosario Corrà/Aura Soler/Clarisse Lachapelle;UPJ;35
Romana Espinosa/María Dolores Espina/Agustina Villanueva/Mirabella Sartini;UPJ;60
Skeleton:Men's (3)
Augustin Deniau;UPJ;25
Gil Torres;UPJ;25
Juancho Ferraro;UPJ;25
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Elvira Aubert;UPJ;40
Simona Agani;UPJ;40
Gloria Pape;UPJ;50
Curling:Men's (1 team)
Unified Panjuven Team;UPJ;60
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Unified Panjuven Team;UPJ;40
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio;UPJ;50
IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Unified Panjuven Team;UPJ;100
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Unified Panjuven Team;UPJ;00
Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Salvio Bassanelli;UPJ;30
Aldo Langlois;UPJ;10
Gregorio Gagneux;UPJ;10
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Edda Torres;UPJ;60
Corinna Alberici;UPJ;40
Bénédicte Estévez;UPJ;30
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Benedicto Scudetti/Pio Kante;UPJ;40
Marta Franco/Maria Jimenez;UPJ;45
Luge:Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Leandro Conoscire/Duarte Marin/Juan Carlos Castagne/Pedro Angelli;UPJ;30
FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Horácio Campos;UPJ;90
Adão Provenzano;UPJ;10
Climent Sansone;UPJ;05
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
María Jesús Aloia;UPJ;40
Federica Vilar;UPJ;60
Fleurette DeGarmo;UPJ;30
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Climent Sansone/Federica Vilar;UPJ;40
Philippe Castro/Sara Aguilar;UPJ;20
Celestino Aligeri/Alberta Matos;UPJ;25
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Demetro Justin/Diana Pau;UPJ;60
Sammy Gomez/Lina Romero;UPJ;40
Deandre Martin/Andrea Cabreu;UPJ;35
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)

ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Cristiano Catalano;UPJ;90
Mario Costanzo;UPJ;50
Didier Pavía;UPJ;30
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Saturnino Quintana;UPJ;50
Claudiu Duarte;UPJ;50
Federico Acciaioli;UPJ;50
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Yair Brunetti;UPJ;90
Octavian Salmon;UPJ;60
Alexandru Abel;UPJ;35
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cristiano Catalano/Satunino Quintana/Claudiu Duarte/Yair Brunetti;UPJ;50
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Cléa Langley;UPJ;35
Verónica Sciarra;UPJ;30
Natàlia Del Río;UPJ;0
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Josseline Dufort;UPJ;30
Victoria Araújo;UPJ;30
Simonne Taverna;UPJ;10
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Augusta Belmont;UPJ;40
Natacha Sandoval;UPJ;20
Immaculada Lopez;UPJ;10
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Flavia Accorso/Mélodie Lemmi/Aurica Delgado/Magdalena Arechavaleta;UPJ;50
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Simon Daniau;UPJ;70
Lucrèce Accardi;UPJ;40
Celso Dumitru;UPJ;35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Elpidio Rotolo;UPJ;35
Remus Bonomo;UPJ;90
Luis Bertrand;UPJ;60
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Ezio Echevarría;UPJ;70
Laurentin Accardo;UPJ;45
Maurice Jackson;UPJ;15
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Aroldo Merlo;UPJ;70
Édgar Pinheiro;UPJ;40
Efisio Ambrosi;UPJ;15
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Próspero Pisani;UPJ;100
Roberto Accardo;UPJ;40
Diego Mauri;UPJ;20
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Remo Constantinescu;UPJ;75
Armando Aubert;UPJ;30
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Laurentin Accardo/Roberto Accardo/Diego Mauri;UPJ;100
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Léna Lucas;UPJ;40
Vera Ardovini;UPJ;70
Michèle Vázquez;UPJ;10
Natalia Bernat;UPJ;20
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Márcia Poirier;UPJ;90
Simone Grec;UPJ;40
Rosalía Rodrigues;UPJ;10
Pauline Sacco;UPJ;10
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Zélie Caron;UPJ;10
Filipa Adamoli;UPJ;30
Concepción Nicodemo;UPJ;30
Vilma Duchamp;UPJ;20
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Anamaria Mondadori;UPJ;10
Ramona Arlotti;UPJ;15
Éliane Cingolani;UPJ;20
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Tamara Cuesta;UPJ;10
Cecília Lévêque;UPJ;30
Pascale Abrami;UPJ15
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Benoîte Nicolosi;UPJ;80
Gerarda Bosco;UPJ;20
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Ramona Arlotti/Tamara Cuesta/Gerarda Bosco;UPJ;50
AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Stanislao Leclerc;UPJ;90
Christian Ferro;UPJ;60
Răzvan Durante;UPJ;30
Abilio De Campo;UPJ;15
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Breixo Pérez;UPJ;100
Gino Alemagna;UPJ;45
Altair Corna;UPJ;35
August Sanchez;UPJ;20
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Geoffroy Paternoster;UPJ;100
Marco Cuevas;UPJ;50
Godefroy Paget;UPJ;30
Patrício Bourdillon;UPJ;10
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Chus Roig;UPJ;80
Adolfito Acardi;UPJ;45
Saúl Cuesta;UPJ;35
Pánfilo Da Costa;UPJ;30
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Glauco Gauthier;UPJ;10
Célio Paternoster;UPJ;70
Cosma Anselmetti;UPJ;60
Rodolphe Bellandi;UPJ;40
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Mireya Aloisi;UPJ;70
Olga Chaput;UPJ;30
Rosalina Peláez;UPJ;20
Agnese Bernard;UPJ;20
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Léonie Vicario;UPJ;10
Elvira Santini;UPJ;40
Romilda Taverna;UPJ;20
Ruth Estrada;UPJ;10
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Sanda Jacques;UPJ;60
Pia Leclercq;UPJ;20
Alfreda Guillory;UPJ;10
Adelina Serafim;UPJ;10
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Manuela Abel;UPJ;20
Greta Ureña;UPJ;30
Dulce Jacques;UPJ;10
Silvia Lachance;UPJ;20
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
Manuela Abel;UPJ;50
Greta Ureña;UPJ;40
Dulce Jacques;UPJ;10
Silvia Lachance;UPJ;15
AlpineSkiing:Mixed team (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Cosma/Anselmetti/Rodolphe Bellandi/Dulce Jacque/Silvia Lachance;UPJ;45
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Helder Bandoni;UPJ;10
Fabrício Coelho;UPJ;20
Laurentin Fuentes;UPJ;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Ivo Amato;UPJ;10
Rodolfo Leroy;UPJ;20
Valerio Cloutier;UPJ;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Vasile Altoviti;UPJ;30
Desidério Micheli;UPJ;20
Pier Borja;UPJ;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 4×10 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Helder Bandoni/Laurentin Fuentes/Rodolfo Leroy/Valerio Cloutier;UPJ;15
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Salvador Duchamps;UPJ;50
Luc Séverin;UPJ;30
Santino Ambrosi;UPJ;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Ivo Amato/Santino Ambrosi;UPJ;20
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Nora Fabien;UPJ;80
Maria Corrà;UPJ;40
Remei Milano;UPJ;20
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Maud Medina;UPJ;30
Fabienne Rivero;UPJ;10
Roselle Zino;UPJ;20
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Gwenaëlle Costa;UPJ;30
Serena Dumont;UPJ;20
Clarissa Monte;UPJ;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Maud Medina/Fabienne Rivero/Serena Dumo/Clarissa Monte;UPJ;50
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Àfrica Carpentier;UPJ;35
Eneida Rocha;UPJ;20
Micheline Périgord;UPJ;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Eneida Rocha/Micheline Périgord;UPJ;15
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Sabino Géroux;UPJ;30
Armando Scavo;UPJ;00
Leoncio Provenzano;UPJ;20
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)
Jesús Cruz;UPJ;20
Euclides Potenza;UPJ;30
Jorginho Pace;UPJ;00
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)
Vasco Dalca;UPJ;10
Luciano Ruzzier;UPJ;10
Leopoldo Araya;UPJ;50
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
Bonifácio Fabbri;UPJ;40
Flaviu Garza;UPJ;60
Modesto Gosselin;UPJ;40
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)
Abraham Casales;UPJ;40
Elia Baldini;UPJ;60
Salomon Piccoli;UPJ;30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)
Saturnina Labelle;UPJ;40
Ionela Funar;UPJ;20
Thaís Bolívar;UPJ;15
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)
Yolande De Vitis;UPJ;30
Brunella Voltolini;UPJ;30
Ilaria Denis;UPJ;30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Moguls (3)
Maite Popa;UPJ;60
Fidela Aloia;UPJ;40
Berenice Turati;UPJ;25
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
Domitila Padovan;UPJ;40
Immaculada Grec;UPJ;10
Teresa Puerta;UPJ;20
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)
Benedetta Orlando;UPJ;65
Béatrice Guadarrama;UPJ;30
Flora Martinelli;UPJ;15
NordicCombined:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Augusto Salvatici;UPJ;50
Ascanio Sinagra;UPJ;60
Igor Sarno;UPJ;40
Amílcar Philippe;UPJ;50
NordicCombined:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Paulino Sierra;UPJ;50
Humbert Noel;UPJ;60
Celio Vela;UPJ;40
José Antonio Santos;UPJ;50
NordicCombined:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Ascanio Sinagra/Igor Sarno/Paulino Sierra/Humbert Noel;UPJ;50
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Amparo Tamboia;UPJ;80
Rebeca Cuevas;UPJ;40
Léone Cabrera;UPJ;20
Lucia Stagione;UPJ;20
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Chiara Garcia;UPJ;50
Morena Nervi;UPJ;30
Blanche Sandoval;UPJ;10
Clarisse Paix;UPJ;15
NordicCombined:Women's Team Large Hill (4)
Lucia Stagione/Chiaria Garcia/Morena Nervi/Blanche Sandoval;UPJ;25
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Enea Agnusdei;UPJ;20
Fortunato Montagne;UPJ;100
José Mari Parri;UPJ;25
Mauro David;UPJ;30
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Amado Bosco;UPJ;80
Manlio Teixeira;UPJ;40
Filiberto Abel;UPJ;20
Dimas Ruzzier;UPJ;10
SkiJumping:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Enea Agnusdei/Fortunato Montagne/Mauro David/Amado Bosco;UPJ;50
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Alexandrie Villalobos;UPJ;30
Bice Léon;UPJ;40
Francisca Pietri;UPJ;10
Avril Fournier;UPJ;10
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Vérène Zeni;UPJ;25
Dany Adesso;UPJ;25
Calista Ravenna;UPJ;25
Soledad Quirós;UPJ;25
SkiJumping:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Alexandrie Villalobs/Francisca Pietri/Avrl Fourner/Dany Adesso;UPJ;40
Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Gualberto Simões;UPJ;20
Beppe Faure;UPJ;20
Arduino Vitale;UPJ;20
Moïse Quattrocchi;UPJ;20
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)
Elpidio Grosso;UPJ;30
Plácido Landi;UPJ;30
Joël Séverin;UPJ;30
Édgar Faucheux;UPJ;30
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Nero Porras;UPJ;25
Sebastian Albanesi;UPJ;25
Elías François;UPJ;25
Honoré Lupu;UPJ;25
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)
Tiago Aquino;UPJ;20
Raül Contreras;UPJ;20
Giorgio Rossini;UPJ;20
Matthieu López;UPJ;20
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Rodolfo De León;UPJ;10
Giotto Robustelli;UPJ;30
Emílio Noguera;UPJ;40
Mateo Vitali;UPJ;15
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Haralamb Mercier;UPJ;25
Lotario Olmo;UPJ;25
Antoniu Escamilla;UPJ;25
Peppi Olmo;UPJ;25
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Margaux Lombardi;UPJ;100
Bethania Alvarado;UPJ;30
Renza Forestier;UPJ;10
Olalla Garza;UPJ;10
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Cássia Rodriquez;UPJ;80
Branca Castellano;UPJ;40
Vanessa Casale;UPJ;30
Piedad Capitani;UPJ;25
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Amaranta Faure;UPJ;30
Emilia Perrin;UPJ;30
Nereida Albuquerque;UPJ;60
Emilia Romero;UPJ;10
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Ester Costa;UPJ;20
Flavienne Planche;10
Florentina Coello;UPJ;40
Ines Porra;UPJ;35
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Liboria Fay;UPJ;30
Camélia Sgro;UPJ;60
Desidéria Adami;UPJ;20
Dany Mata;UPJ;10
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Neus Olmos;UPJ;40
Solène Dalca;UPJ;20
Floriana Monette;UPJ;10
Christiane Gaspar;UPJ;40
Last edited by Juvencus on Thu Dec 10, 2020 3:53 pm, edited 2 times in total.
The Holy Empire of Juvencus

Sonnel is my home<3
Proud SETA member

User avatar
Sarzonia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6647
Founded: Mar 22, 2004
Scandinavian Liberal Paradise

Postby Sarzonia » Thu Dec 10, 2020 3:48 pm

Forget it
Last edited by Sarzonia on Sat Dec 19, 2020 7:24 pm, edited 3 times in total.
World Lacrosse Council President. Member of the WBC Council. the IBO Committee, and the WCoH Federation.
World Cup 22; World Baseball Classic 18; Di Bradini Cup 8 (U21 World Cup 29); World Bowl XI & XIV; FHWC 15 & 18; Quidditch World Cup 9; NS World Cup of Masters; Wonder Cup: Back From The Stars; World Indoor Soccer Championship I; Aussie Rules Football World Cup I; World Softball Classic I; AOCAF XII & XXIX; Gold Coast Basketball Tournament; AOLC 3; 3-time Draggonnii Inviyatii champions; 4-time IBC champions; 5-time WLC winners and Scott Cup champions.
First nation to win NSWC grand slam (Baptism of Fire Cup 3; Cup of Harmony 10; World Cup 22; AOCAF XII and XXIX). NSWC Hall of Fame
Top

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2809
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Thu Dec 10, 2020 4:58 pm

Banija (BNJ) Delegation to the 15th Winter Olympic Games

The official entry from the Olympic Committee of Banija to the Clayquot Host Committee for the XV Winter Olympic Games

Medal Event Entries: 102
Average: 49.93137255
Standard Deviation: 28.26271003


Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Uchie Ugoorji;BNJ;99
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Okeli Jideofor;BNJ;2
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Chioke Ikenna;BNJ;78
Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Amachea Orjy;BNJ;23
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Adanna Uchechee;BNJ;98
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Oluchi Jelany;BNJ;1
Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Jabril Secka/Adama Dione;BNJ;56
Amadou Koyode/Kabir Niang;BNJ;59
Sheriff Jiouf/Alasan Kalo;BNJ;43
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Amie Birie/Omir Diouf;BNJ;35
Jeneba Sanyang/Sajo Kabba;BNJ;41
Ibironke Conateh/Kuba Igoo;BNJ;38
Curling:Men's (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;17
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;85
IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;99
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;33
FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Mugisha Iyasu;BNJ;68
Patrick Zodoba;BNJ;85
Tedeo Lumala;BNJ;13
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Salem Iyasu;BNJ;97
Hewan Anom;BNJ;76
Enqu Trefe;BNJ;6
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Mugisha Iyasu/Salem Iyasu;BNJ;91
Patrick Zodoba/Hewan Anom;BNJ;40
Tedeo Lumala/Enqu Trefe;BNJ;10
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
John Nampoza;BNJ;99
Jajah Uchechy;BNJ;57
Obasie Uwaezuoke;BNJ;19
Zebenjo Uchechea;BNJ;89
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
John Nampoza;BNJ;94
Yobanna Chidee;BNJ;84
Azubuike Chidiegwu;BNJ;99
Orji Jelan;BNJ;14
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
John Nampoza;BNJ;55
Ozioma Jelany;BNJ;45
Melku Kalu;BNJ;25
Alan Wilson;BNJ;26
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
John Nampoza;BNJ;44
Yoni Jawara;BNJ;94
Zeki Bereket;BNJ;57
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
John Nampoza;BNJ;39
Tsega Getahun;BNJ;44
Yared Hagos;BNJ;48
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
John Nampoza;BNJ;31
Melku Kalu;BNJ;45
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
John Nampoza/Yoni Jawara/Ozioma Jelany;BNJ;96
AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Chinua Afamefula;BNJ;21
Chinuah Uchy34
Somayina Chimaijem;BNJ;27
Orjee Maduabuchim88
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Uzoma Jelaney;BNJ;13
Okeke Chinwe;BNJ;99
Odion Okorie97
Uchee Chukwuma;BNJ;25
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Okechukwu Izuchukwu;BNJ;14
Ifeatu Madue99
Chioma Obea;BNJ;99
Ekene Uwaezuoke;BNJ;17
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Chidi Uchee25
Chidubem Uchechey;BNJ;20
Uchie Fumnanya;BNJ;17
Belonwu Koofrey;BNJ;18
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Nwankwo Ugoorji;BNJ;38
Chinasa Okpara;BNJ;38
Afamefuna Chimaijem;BNJ;28
Chydea Amazu29
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Uzoamaka Chinelo;BNJ;49
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Amara Chidea;BNJ;55
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Chinaka Chinweuba;BNJ;44
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Iruka Madu;BNJ;50
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Chikere Nwabudike;BNJ;14
Chidey Chijindum;BNJ;20
Chideah Okparo;BNJ;24
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Adaezennaya Amadi;BNJ;27
Onuchukwu Obie;BNJ;33
Ifamma Mazi;BNJ;29
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Uzoma Uchi;BNJ;14
Halim Diji;BNJ;17
Chinaza Ogbonna;BNJ;43
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Ifamma Mazi/Uzoma Uchi/Chideah Okparo/Eshe Orjie;BNJ;57
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Eshe Orjie;BNJ;44
Onuchukwu Obie;BNJ;45
Halim Diji;BNJ;24
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Nkeche Chi/Chika Chi;BNJ;70
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Persinna Assi ;BNJ;98
Zenaye Arya;BNJ;90
Habiba Susenyos;BNJ;93
Eden Tariku;BNJ;91
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Persinna Assi ;BNJ;44
Zenaye Arya;BNJ;41
Habiba Susenyos;BNJ;39
Eden Tariku;BNJ;34
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Persinna Assi ;BNJ;45
Zenaye Arya;BNJ;38
Habiba Susenyos;BNJ;27
Eden Tariku;BNJ;28
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Persinna Assi ;BNJ;45
Zenaye Arya;BNJ;30
Habiba Susenyos;BNJ;29
Eden Tariku;BNJ;27
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Persinna Assi ;BNJ;29
Zenaye Arya;BNJ;31
Habiba Susenyos;BNJ;33
Eden Tariku;BNJ;39
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Persinna Assi ;BNJ;47
Zenaye Arya;BNJ;43
Habiba Susenyos;BNJ;41
Eden Tariku;BNJ;29
Reigning World Cup champions. Vice President of the World Cup Committee. President of the World Cup of Hockey Federation. Reigning IBC Winners. Map of Banija.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica), NSCF 21 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. World Cup 86. IBC 30. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Equestrian States of Poland
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 10
Founded: Dec 08, 2020
Ex-Nation

Postby Equestrian States of Poland » Thu Dec 10, 2020 6:25 pm

The Equestrian States of Poland (EQP)

AVG: 48.90625 STD Dev: 13.82488234 Entries: 112



Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Aleksy Duneighski ;EQP; 63
Emilian Jediynak ;EQP; 47
Felicyan Kędzierski ;EQP; 62
Aloyz Król ;EQP; 30
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Augustín Ostrauskiy ;EQP; 49
Albert Kravysck ;EQP; 32
Gerard Serafin ;EQP; 51
Hieronim Smolak ;EQP; 30
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Aleksy Duneighski/Emilian Jediynak/Albert Kravysck/Hieronym Smolak ;EQP; 66
Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Kira Slazak ;EQP; 51
Alexandra Walentowicz ;EQP; 34
Alina Filipek ;EQP; 40
Bozena Gomolka ;EQP; 68
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Celina Kaminski ;EQP; 45
Irena Sniegowski ;EQP; 33
Jarka Wiater ;EQP; 48
Eunika Lewandowski ;EQP; 61
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Kira Slazak/Bozena Gomolka/Jarka Wiatner/Eunika Lewandowski ;EQP; 59.5
Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Ciel Havynka/Eugeniusz Majewski ;EQP; 62
Erwin Pasternak/Jacek Sitko ;EQP; 43
Jaromir Stankiewicz/Jozef Koziol ;EQP; 31
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Jaroslawa Gwozdek/Ivona Jagoda ;EQP; 43
Julia Gorecki/Zita Ponyvilicki ;EQP; 31
Karolina Dziedzic/Silvia Andrysiak ;EQP; 73
IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Equestro-Polish Male Hockey Team ;EQP; 45
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Equestro-Polish Women Hockey Team ;EQP; 38
FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Constantine Brzezicki ;EQP; 71
Roman Czajka ;EQP; 35
Jurek Kowalski ;EQP; 53
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Christina Ponyvilicki ;EQP; 61
Olympia Janowski ;EQP; 33
Kornelia Miazga ;EQP; 54
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Constantine Brzezicki/Christina Ponyvilicki ;EQP; 65
Roman Czajka/Olympia Janowski ;EQP; 32
Jurek Kowalski/Kornelia Miazga ;EQP; 48
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Filipo Radunyk/Chelsea Varynyk ;EQP; 63
Kad Avronon/Kira Provinki ;EQP; 41
Janu Cartuvu/Delphine Sarkowski ;EQP; 37
AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Konrad Marek ;EQP; 41
Miroslav Klimek ;EQP; 56
Karol Niemczyk ;EQP; 73
Pavol Koziol ;EQP; 42
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Natalia Szewc ;EQP; 42
Frantishka Filipek ;EQP; 61
Olga Dubicki ;EQP; 33
Maria Gajos ;EQP; 54
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Juliusz Malinowski ;EQP; 52
Dusan Starosta ;EQP; 40
Mateusz Wojdeda ;EQP; 67
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Kelinka Vebrodiu ;EQP; 43
Petra Chimel ;EQP; 32
Radoswava Jakulski ;EQP; 71
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Pravoda Limciesk ;EQP; 53
Radu Kielminsc ;EQP; 34
Petiel Askarscyk ;EQP; 62
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
Kevin Ponlava ;EQP; 73
Skaruyscki Adevinsk ;EQP; 34
Juno Kralduzc ;EQP; 65
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)
Aliena Delfina ;EQP; 51
Krystalina Evorinka ;EQP; 32
Livinka Ruzcyski ;EQP; 43
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
Otylia Palivinksza ;EQP; 45
Olivia Nickavtu ;EQP; 33
Nikoleta Radzmidu ;EQP; 74
Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Olaf Prvinika ;EQP; 53
Jadu Rolivszy ;EQP; 31
Ansel Crysotin ;EQP; 42
Ediel Kuszawa ;EQP; 62
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)
Liytiko Revrandza ;EQP; 48
Marko Vrojda ;EQP; 32
Paridel Moysczoda ;EQP; 51
Koriel Tuvuyscic ;EQP; 74
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Olaf Prvinika ;EQP; 53
Jadu Rolivszy ;EQP; 31
Ansel Crysotin ;EQP; 42
Ediel Kuszawa ;EQP; 62
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)
Liytiko Revrandza ;EQP; 48
Marko Vrojda ;EQP; 32
Paridel Moysczoda ;EQP; 51
Koriel Tuvuyscic ;EQP; 74
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Olaf Prvinika ;EQP; 53
Jadu Rolivszy ;EQP; 31
Ansel Crysotin ;EQP; 42
Ediel Kuszawa ;EQP; 62
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Liytiko Revrandza ;EQP; 48
Marko Vrojda ;EQP; 32
Paridel Moysczoda ;EQP; 51
Koriel Tuvuyscic ;EQP; 74
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Regina Kaluza ;EQP; 53
Miroslava Koziel ;EQP; 72
Sara Micolajczak ;EQP; 31
Sofia Rusnak ;EQP; 40
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Denise Sienkiewicz ;EQP; 43
Vanda Bukowski ;EQP; 32
Samantha Marszalek ;EQP; 46
Melania Piotrowski ;EQP; 71
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Regina Kaluza ;EQP; 53
Miroslava Koziel ;EQP; 72
Sara Micolajczak ;EQP; 31
Sofia Rusnak ;EQP; 40
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Denise Sienkiewicz ;EQP; 43
Vanda Bukowski ;EQP; 32
Samantha Marszalek ;EQP; 46
Melania Piotrowski ;EQP; 71
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Regina Kaluza ;EQP; 53
Miroslava Koziel ;EQP; 72
Sara Micolajczak ;EQP; 31
Sofia Rusnak ;EQP; 40
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Denise Sienkiewicz ;EQP; 43
Vanda Bukowski ;EQP; 32
Samantha Marszalek ;EQP; 46
Melania Piotrowski ;EQP; 71
Last edited by Equestrian States of Poland on Thu Dec 10, 2020 6:25 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Puppet of Twicetagram and JYPe.

Solely for worldbuilding and sports.

User avatar
Mytanija
Envoy
 
Posts: 235
Founded: Jul 20, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Mytanija » Thu Dec 10, 2020 10:18 pm

OLIMPIJSKI KOMITET MYTANIJA (MYT)
ENTRIES: 293 - AVERAGE: 48.43003 - STD. DEV: 27.8298


Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Almir Mesic;MYT;60
Ivan Nunkov;MYT;30
Zinon Bukir;MYT;40
Miras Zizic;MYT;30
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Almir Mesic;MYT;60
Ivan Nunkov;MYT;30
Zinon Bukir;MYT;30
Miras Zizic;MYT;40
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Almir Mesic;MYT;30
Ivan Nunkov;MYT;40
Zinon Bukir;MYT;50
Miras Zizic;MYT;30
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Almir Mesic/Ivan Nunkov/Zinon Bukir/Miras Zizic;MYT;90
Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Aida Ekmecic;MYT;85
Zaharinka Merakovska;MYT;75
Savka Duricic;MYT;25
Tania Kovalevskaya;MYT;30
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Aida Ekmecic;MYT;90
Zaharinka Merakovska;MYT;90
Savka Duricic;MYT;20
Tania Kovalevskaya;MYT;20
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Aida Ekmecic;MYT;80
Zaharinka Merakovska;MYT;75
Savka Duricic;MYT;30
Tania Kovalevskaya;MYT;30
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Aida Ekmecic/Zaharinka Merakovska/Savka Duricic/Tania Kovalevskaya;MYT;90
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Almir Mesic/Miras Zizic/Aida Ekmecic/Zaharinka Merakovska;MYT;100

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Branislav Glavan/Izudin Vrbaenik;MYT;40
Benjamin Lakic/Ilija Krznar;MYT;30
Dino Saev/Momir Popovic;MYT;20
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Branislav Glavan/Izudin Vrbaenik/Dino Saev/Ilija Krznar;MYT;45
Benjamin Lakic/Momir Popovic/Boro Dubljevic/Endrit Verzharski;MYT;15

Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Naida Husic/Valentina Domazet;MYT;30
Valentina Mileva/Veta Kralevska;MYT;35
Velinka Sekulic/Miljka Kujovic;MYT;20
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Naida Husic/Valentina Domazet/Valentina Mileva/Veta Kralevska;MYT;60
Velinka Sekulic/Miljka Kujovic/Anninka Chichkanova/Tanja Savic;MYT;10

Skeleton:Men's (3)
Vane Rijavec;MYT;45
Muamer Tokar;MYT;20
Joveta Orlandic;MYT;10
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Elmedina Kurtcehajic;MYT;75
Rozalija Vladeva;MYT;45
Dusanka Dobrasinovic;MYT;10

Curling:Men's (1 team)
Mytanija;MYT;85
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Mytanija;MYT;85
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic;MYT;85

IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Mytanija;MYT;30
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Mytanija;MYT;5

Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Emil Marcec;MYT;90
Dalibor Bukvic;MYT;25
Marko Kolonic;MYT;25
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Zdenka Krmenic;MYT;60
Klara Valcic;MYT;40
Julija Nimac;MYT;75

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Durad Balic;MYT;25
Krsto Becanovic;MYT;35
Matan Stankovic;MYT;25
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Mila Drincic;MYT;75
Lena Uashova;MYT;75
Aleksandra Azhikelyamova;MYT;75
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Filip Golubovic/Svetlana Djakovic;MYT;30
Arkady Volikov/Sara Tolstobrova;MYT;30
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Nermin Ahmedhodzic/Lejla Nisic;MYT;100
Osip Maslov/Olena Zyuganova;MYT;50
Zmejko Gramatnikovski/Marina Gramatnikovska;MYT;100
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)
Krsto Becanovic/Mila Drincic/Filip Golubovic/Svetlana Djakovic/Nermin Ahmedhodzic/Lejla Nisic;MYT;60

ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Nedzad Ostojic;MYT;95
Patrik Ranogajec;MYT;30
Goce Dimitrov;MYT;20
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Nedzad Ostojic;MYT;95
Patrik Ranogajec;MYT;30
Goce Dimitrov;MYT;20
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Nedzad Ostojic;MYT;95
Patrik Ranogajec;MYT;30
Goce Dimitrov;MYT;20
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Nedzad Ostojic/Patrik Ranogajec/Goce Dimitrov/Dmitry Inozemtsev;MYT;100
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Veselinka Jelic;MYT;10
Lucia Mihevc;MYT;50
Anamarija Segota;MYT;95
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Veselinka Jelic;MYT;10
Lucia Mihevc;MYT;40
Anamarija Segota;MYT;95
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Veselinka Jelic;MYT;15
Lucia Mihevc;MYT;45
Anamarija Segota;MYT;95
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Veselinka Jelic/Lucia Mihevc/Anamarija Segota/Samira Topalovic;MYT;90

SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Ensar Begovic;MYT;30
Franjo Stefancic;MYT;30
Branko Trpesky;MYT;30
Vitomir Sukovic;MYT;30
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Ensar Begovic;MYT;30
Franjo Stefancic;MYT;30
Branko Trpesky;MYT;30
Vitomir Sukovic;MYT;30
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Ensar Begovic;MYT;30
Franjo Stefancic;MYT;30
Branko Trpesky;MYT;30
Vitomir Sukovic;MYT;30
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Milo Karadaglic;MYT;70
Leonid Glagolev;MYT;70
Slaven Nanusevski;MYT;30
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Milo Karadaglic;MYT;80
Leonid Glagolev;MYT;70
Slaven Nanusevski;MYT;20
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Milo Karadaglic;MYT;100
Leonid Glagolev;MYT;90
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Milo Karadaglic/Leonid Glagolev/Slaven Nanusevski;MYT;65
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Nea Vogrin;MYT;75
Zineta Obradovic;MYT;30
Patricija Jurcic;MYT;25
Agnija Grueva;MYT;70
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Nea Vogrin;MYT;75
Zineta Obradovic;MYT;30
Patricija Jurcic;MYT;25
Agnija Grueva;MYT;60
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Nea Vogrin;MYT;85
Zineta Obradovic;MYT;25
Patricija Jurcic;MYT;20
Agnija Grueva;MYT;55
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Nea Vogrin;MYT;85
Agnija Grueva;MYT;65
Natalia Osokina;MYT;75
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Nea Vogrin;MYT;90
Natalia Osokina;MYT;75
Petrija Zivanovic;MYT;50
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Nea Vogrin;MYT;100
Natalia Osokina;MYT;80
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Nea Vogrin/Natalia Osokina/Zineta Obradovic;MYT;75

AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Darko Prelosnjak;MYT;60
Jasno Hajdarevic;MYT;40
Vadik Lagoshin;MYT;50
Josif Tsonchev;MYT;100
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Tase Radev;MYT;50
Slava Preobrazhensky;MYT;100
Vitya Yevseyev;MYT;60
Mirsad Causevic;MYT;75
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Tase Radev;MYT;30
Slava Preobrazhensky;MYT;100
Vitya Yevseyev;MYT;50
Mirsad Causevic;MYT;60
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Darko Prelosnjak;MYT;90
Jasno Hajdarevic;MYT;30
Vadik Lagoshin;MYT;40
Josif Tsonchev;MYT;70
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Ilarion Rajkovic;MYT;40
Josif Tsonchev;MYT;60
Mirsad Causevic;MYT;50
Slava Preobrazhensky;MYT;100
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Slavjanka Daeva;MYT;20
Lena Perfilvyeva;MYT;90
Katya Poda;MYT;100
Anesa Tanovic;MYT;40
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Lidija Chesnokova;MYT;10
Marijana Spiroska;MYT;20
Jemina Kopanja;MYT;90
Kamka Dukova;MYT;10
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Lidija Chesnokova;MYT;10
Marijana Spiroska;MYT;40
Jemina Kopanja;MYT;90
Kamka Dukova;MYT;10
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Slavjanka Daeva;MYT;10
Lena Perfilvyeva;MYT;90
Katya Poda;MYT;100
Anesa Tanovic;MYT;10
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
Jasna Matijasevic;MYT;100
Anesa Tanovic;MYT;10
Kamka Dukova;MYT;20
Lena Perfilvyeva;MYT;40
AlpineSkiing:Mixed team (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Slava Preobrazhensky/Mirsad Causevic/Jemina Kopanja/Marijana Spiroska;MYT;90

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Jusuf Muhamerovic;MYT;25
Mladen Andrijanic;MYT;60
Edin Miovsky;MYT;45
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Mladen Andrijanic;MYT;65
Edin Miovsky;MYT;35
Timur Lebedintsev;MYT;55
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Mladen Andrijanic;MYT;20
Grgur Ivanisevic;MYT;20
Krsto Yaremcsik;MYT;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 4×10 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Jusuf Muhamerovic/Mladen Andrijanic/Edin Miovsky/Timur Lebedintsev;MYT;80
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Jusuf Muhamerovic;MYT;10
Mladen Andrijanic;MYT;40
Edin Miovsky;MYT;30
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Mladen Andrijanic/Edin Miovsky;MYT;40
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Almasa Avdic;MYT;65
Ifeta Avdic;MYT;65
Elizabeta Milonic;MYT;20
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Almasa Avdic;MYT;60
Ifeta Avdic;MYT;70
Elizabeta Milonic;MYT;20
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Almasa Avdic;MYT;70
Ifeta Avdic;MYT;60
Elizabeta Milonic;MYT;20
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Almasa Avdic/Ifeta Avdic/Elizabeta Milonic/Manda Vucinic;MYT;65
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Almasa Avdic;MYT;80
Ifeta Avdic;MYT;80
Manda Vucinic;MYT;10
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Almasa Avdic/Ifeta Avdic;MYT;85

FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Kemal Micic;MYT;30
Lucijan Kovacevic;MYT;20
Petse Stanoev;MYT;90
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)
Matija Krstajic;MYT;30
Jaroslav Ivolgin;MYT;20
Jovan Jovic;MYT;10
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)
Pino Klum;MYT;80
Rahim Kurjak;MYT;20
Vanja Pavlovic;MYT;30
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
Nenad Delchev;MYT;75
Andro Rajcic;MYT;40
Nikita Lilov;MYT;75
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)
Andrija Janketic;MYT;60
Vojislav Kozelj;MYT;80
Fuad Bajraminovic;MYT;10
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)
Eva Vukovic;MYT;20
Mila Boseovska;MYT;50
Cetna Kovacevic;MYT;30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)
Nyusha Semikhayevskeva;MYT;90
Zeljana Blagojevic;MYT;25
Katarina Mulec;MYT;25
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Moguls (3)
Medina Peric;MYT;25
Marta Maksimovic;MYT;15
Vera Budzakoska;MYT;20
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
Ema Bakic;MYT;20
Inga Lomovtseva;MYT;75
Dajana Nedeljkovic;MYT;20
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)
Lueka Trost;MYT;30
Amira Savic;MYT;40
Ines Vincek;MYT;100

SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Zlatan Kazepov;MYT;30
Mojas Komnencic;MYT;20
Gavril Sevostyanov;MYT;25
Stanko Kuzmanovic;MYT;30
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Zlatan Kazepov;MYT;20
Mojas Komnencic;MYT;25
Gavril Sevostyanov;MYT;30
Stanko Kuzmanovic;MYT;30
SkiJumping:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Zlatan Kazepov/Mojas Komnencic/Gavril Sevostyanov/Stanko Kuzmanovic;MYT;20
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Anesa Samec;MYT;70
Aisa Lukic;MYT;20
Viktorija Krahinaj;MYT;25
Dana Dimitroska;MYT;30
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Anesa Samec;MYT;70
Aisa Lukic;MYT;30
Viktorija Krahinaj;MYT;25
Dana Dimitroska;MYT;20
SkiJumping:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Anesa Samec/Aisa Lukic/Viktorija Krahinaj/Dana Dimitroska;MYT;60

Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Teufik Zukic;MYT;25
Dejan Medcic;MYT;30
Stojan Dimandiev;MYT;20
Vido Cetkovic;MYT;25
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)
Anton Prazdnikov;MYT;65
Ranko Tadic;MYT;25
Goran Gucek;MYT;65
Idris Zahirovic;MYT;30
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Vedran Skender;MYT;65
Gheorg Malchankov;MYT;30
Zarija Simovic;MYT;70
Kazimir Puzanov;MYT;25
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)
Zivan Stevanovic;MYT;25
Miodrag Klinc;MYT;80
Resul Adilovic;MYT;30
Silvije Visnic;MYT;30
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Teodor Dalkalachev;MYT;75
Danilo Stiljanic;MYT;25
Yefim Korotkin;MYT;30
Velichko Dapcevic;MYT;30
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Miroslav Bencina;MYT;75
Mustafa Tezaljak;MYT;75
Ivo Skrlec;MYT;75
Mladen Kuslev;MYT;75
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Petrana Stevovic;MYT;20
Amalia Zavrazhny;MYT;100
Varadinka Bojanic;MYT;30
Leonora Vrhovnik;MYT;25
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Senada Kulenovic;MYT;30
Cvijeta Komar;MYT;30
Zhivka Spegelhj;MYT;30
Ilosava Mrvaljevic;MYT;75
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Anouska Glinina;MYT;75
Ruzica Brdanin;MYT;25
Inja Gabrovsek;MYT;30
Sabaheta Buljubasic;MYT;30
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Andela Skvorc;MYT;25
Anita Lazova;MYT;25
Rosa Kaluderovic;MYT;75
Emilija Tupoyeva;MYT;30
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Amalia Zavrazhny;MYT;100
Una Marinkovic;MYT;60
Anja Ploj;MYT;100
Emida Aleksic;MYT;30
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Karla Matijasic;MYT;30
Filimena Gorceska;MYT;70
Perka Gospadic;MYT;50
Olya Belomestnykh;MYT;100
FEDERATIVNA REPUBLIKA MYTANIJA
Federal Republic of Mytannion

Capital: Esca
Population: c. 49,600,000
Demonym: Mytanar


Yes, the exact same place as Mytannion and the Mytanar Region
Interested in Mytanar sport? Visit the Mytanski sportski mediji web page

User avatar
West Phoenicia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1228
Founded: Jun 25, 2017
Anarchy

Postby West Phoenicia » Fri Dec 11, 2020 2:47 am

West Phoenicia Winter Olympics Delegation


Entries:316
Average:48.90506
STD Dev: 19.98969

Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Glenton Ridgeway ;KWP; 95
Robin Do ;KWP; 45
Moses Galliotino ;KWP; 70
Will de Franco ;KWP; 40
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Glenton Ridgeway ;KWP; 55
Robin Do ;KWP; 50
Moses Galliotino ;KWP; 50
Will de Franco ;KWP; 55
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Okoro Radić ;KWP; 70
Gwandoya Afolayan ;KWP; 70
Hector Gonzales ;KWP; 50
Moses Galliotino ;KWP; 60
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Moses Galliotino/Robin Do/Okoro Radić/Glenton Rideway ;KWP; 55

Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Dionysia Starquest ;KWP; 80
Valentina Kumar ;KWP; 55
Zoe Amin ;KWP; 40
Mary Danchev ;KWP; 30
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Dionysia Starquest ;KWP; 50
Valentina Kumar ;KWP; 45
Zoe Amin ;KWP; 40
Mary Danchev ;KWP; 40
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Sophia Arias ;KWP; 40
Olivia Horton ;KWP; 40
Donna Bradbury ;KWP; 30
Taylor Park ;KWP; 25
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Dionysia Starquest/Valentina Kumar/Sophie Arias/Donna Bradbury ;KWP; 70
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Moses Galliotino/Will de Franco/Zoe Amin/Taylor Park ;KWP; 25

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Hayden Castle/James Castle ;KWP; 50
Richmond Lee/Lukas Hogg ;KWP; 40
Calvin Faire/Galen Ngyuen ;KWP; 55
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Hayden Castle/James Castle/Galen Ngyuen/Calvin Faire ;KWP; 85
Richmond Lee/Lukas Hogg/David Vee/Pedro Lomati ;KWP; 60
Albert Hill/Hugo Newton/James Ng/Salvador Becerra;KWP; 30
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Africa Keyton/Sally Lee ;KWP; 88
Liv Christian/Rebecca Davidson ;KWP; 70
Janette Dorcas/Penelope Dorcas ;KWP; 46
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Africa Keyton/Sally Lee/Liv Christian/Rebecca Davidson ;KWP; 80
Janette Dorcas/Penelope Dorcas/Sandra Cruz/Staci Allgood ;KWP; 60
Brenda Donahue/GabbiHanoli/Tessa Yun/Janette Buck ;KWP; 50
Skeleton:Men's (3)
Aidan Breathnach ;KWP; 60
Wayne Jones ;KWP; 49
James Bridges ;KWP; 50
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Antonia Zhou ;KWP; 70
Daria Zsombor ;KWP; 51
Cassia McDougall ;KWP; 40

Curling:Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 40
Curling:Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 55
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon ;KWP; 30

IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 90
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Greyson De Jung ;KWP; 90
Stephen Christoffersen ;KWP; 75
Manannán Nilsen ;KWP; 65
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Athena Vallis ;KWP; 93
Cinnamon Grey ;KWP; 90
Roberta Lei ;KWP; 50
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Stephen Christoffersen/Roberta Lei ;KWP; 40
Athena Vallis/Manannán Nilsen ;KWP; 40
Luge:Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Athena Vallis/Manannán Nilsen/Greyson De Jung/Roberta Lei ;KWP; 40

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Habakkuk Chen ;KWP; 90
Prince Glenton Gryphon-Bush V Tryphon ;KWP; 95
Chase Dillinger ;KWP; 80
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Lady Honey Baroda II ;KWP; 100
Tia Thai ;KWP; 88
Princess Philadelphia Gryphon-Bush ;KWP; 100
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Ariel Summers/Tiger Saint ;KWP; 80
Gypsy Parks/Bo Grahame ;KWP; 100
Venus Petrov/ Bai Xiè ;KWP; 85
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Baron Thomas Boelyn/Tiffani Day ;KWP; 100
Nova Blaine/ Thaddeus Blaine ;KWP; 85
Scarlett Blair/ Aries Frederic ;KWP; 50
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)
Prince Glenton Gryphon-Bush V Tryphon/Princess Philadelphia Gryphon-Bush/Baron Thomas Boelyn/Tiffani Day/Gypsy Parks/Bo Grahame;KWP; 100
ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Antony Murillo ;KWP; 45
Frosty Parker ;KWP; 45
Ji-Hoon Park ;KWP; 45
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Ji-Hoon Park ;KWP; 55
Roddy Bradshaw ;KWP; 40
Leo Di Merra ;KWP; 40
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Vulcan Costa ;KWP; 40
Harry Schultz ;KWP; 15
Don Franko Jnr ;KWP; 30
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Vulcan Costa/Harry Schultz/Don Franko Jnr/Frosty Parker ;KWP; 30
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Marie Diaferio ;KWP; 25
Tori Malone ;KWP; 25
Celeste Rousseau ;KWP; 35
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Melissa Saint-Yves ;KWP; 80
Janet Yung ;KWP; 45
Chloe Russell ;KWP; 30
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Eve Melrose ;KWP; 65
Linda Bloom ;KWP; 35
Salome Almasi ;KWP; 49
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Janet Yung/Chloe Russell/Tori Malone/Maria Diaferio ;KWP; 15
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Jubal Freeman ;KWP; 85
Marcus Daly ;KWP; 50
Stewart Dorr ;KWP; 40
Cooper Martinez ;KWP; 50
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Jubal Freeman ;KWP; 50
Stewart Dorr ;KWP; 40
Abdullah Yildaz ;KWP; 45
Ford Turdic ;KWP; 45
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Ford Turdic ;KWP; 49
Ali Odhiambo ;KWP; 50
Cliff Chen ;KWP; 40
Jack Astor ;KWP; 40
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Jack Astor ;KWP; 55
Bradley Franks ;KWP; 60
Carols Del Vega ;KWP; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Audie Divine ;KWP; 90
Harry Dissanayake ;KWP; 78
Jordan Malboy ;KWP; 49
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Kevin Wong ;KWP; 25
Joshua Birch ;KWP; 25
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Kevin Wong/Joshua Birch/Zane Fisher ;KWP; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Pomponia Flavius ;KWP; 80
Sonia Ng ;KWP; 50
Sandra Sharma ;KWP; 49
Rose Nakasata ;KWP; 49
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Pomponia Flavius ;KWP; 50
Rose Nakasata ;KWP; 50
Natasha Matt ;KWP; 50
Victoria Lee Davis ;KWP; 40
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Kylie Baymarrwangga ;KWP; 40
Veronica Indira ;KWP; 20
Jennifer Mayview ;KWP; 20
Sandra Sharma ;KWP; 39
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Victoria Lee Davis ;KWP; 40
Sonia Ng ;KWP; 40
Julia St Franks ;KWP; 40
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Isis Dundas ;KWP; 95
Kylie Baymarrwangga ;KWP; 60
Nancy Chen ;KWP; 45
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Nancy Chen ;KWP; 30
Ariana Ngyuen ;KWP; 30
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Veronica Indira/Ariana Ngyuen/Golda Feinstein ;KWP; 30

AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Daniel Gellar ;KWP; 50
Bobby Novak ;KWP; 40
Nesanet Tesfaye ;KWP; 50
Symon Tappas ;KWP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Aaron Caelum ;KWP; 50
Seti Abbas ;KWP; 50
Jon Murray ;KWP; 40
Cain De Silva ;KWP; 40
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Aaron Caelum ;KWP; 70
Seti Abbas ;KWP; 55
Zach Ben Shiva ;KWP; 45
Chandler Klein ;KWP; 45
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Khalil Masood ;KWP; 80
Batuhan Sapi ;KWP; 80
Trevor Norwood ;KWP; 50
Ian Xu ;KWP; 40
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Khalil Masood ;KWP; 30
Batuhan Sapi ;KWP; 30
Trevor Norwood ;KWP; 30
Ian Xu ;KWP; 30
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Cleopatra Sharma ;KWP; 60
Parvati Sinclair ;KWP; 50
Heather Gaye ;KWP; 30
Missy Braxton ;KWP; 49
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Alice Templer ;KWP; 25
Doris Tudor ;KWP; 25
Fatima Nelson ;KWP; 25
Kate Bradbush ;KWP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Alice Templer ;KWP; 50
Doris Tudor ;KWP; 50
Fatima Nelson ;KWP; 40
Kate Bradbush ;KWP; 40
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Gracie-Lou Chua ;KWP; 70
Amber Harris ;KWP; 60
Karen Mells ;KWP; 60
Angelika Capillamentum ;KWP; 50
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
Michelle Yurk ;KWP; 15
Isabella Tortellu ;KWP; 15
Sophie Collis ;KWP; 15
Helena Hobson ;KWP; 15
AlpineSkiing:Mixed team (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Zach Ben Shiva/Ian Xu/Missy Braxton/Doris Tudor ;KWP; 50

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Julius Greene ;KWP; 40
Caleb Von Dyke ;KWP; 40
Scott Willis ;KWP; 35
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Caleb Von Dyke ;KWP; 50
Sky Soji ;KWP; 45
Samuel Ryder ;KWP; 49
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Julius Greene ;KWP; 40
Sky Soji ;KWP; 40
Duncan Tanner ;KWP; 30
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 4×10 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Julius Greene;KWP/Caleb Von Dyke/Scott Willis/Duncan Tanner ;KWP; 30
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Samuel Ryder ;KWP; 50
Adam Dixon ;KWP; 40
James Xu ;KWP; 60
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
James Xu/Samuel Ryder ;KWP; 40
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Wendy Farrow ;KWP; 40
Melanie Parks ;KWP; 40
Jacinta Leota ;KWP; 40
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Jade Emmett ;KWP; 50
Simone Manning ;KWP; 40
Hoa Duong ;KWP; 55
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Jade Emmett ;KWP; 45
Melanie Parks ;KWP; 50
Kavita Sharma ;KWP; 45
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Hoa Duong/Wendy Farrow/Simone Manning/Jacinta Leota ;KWP; 50
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Adelaide Vanstone ;KWP; 90
Dorothy Hassad ;KWP; 45
Luna Wellington ;KWP; 60
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Adelaide Vanstone/Luna Wellington ;KWP; 80
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Abayomi Pollas ;KWP; 40
Chavatangakwunua Solice ;KWP; 50
Thomas Eastwood ;KWP; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)
Edmund Hills ;KWP; 15
Frank Lombardi ;KWP; 15
Jeremy Chen ;KWP; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)
Auric Le ;KWP; 98
Ravi Singh ;KWP; 50
Tahoor Khan ;KWP; 60
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
Derek Black ;KWP; 40
Slade Turner ;KWP; 20
Paddy O'Reegan ;KWP; 20
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)
Jacob Sulini ;KWP; 70
Thutmose Khofu ;KWP; 70
Marc Wise-Owl ;KWP; 50
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)
Ginger Davies ;KWP; 55
Lucy Christos ;KWP; 45
Cherry Taylor ;KWP; 50
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)
Margie Iriss ;KWP; 98
Hope Adder ;KWP; 60
Imogen Freeman ;KWP; 50
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Moguls (3)
Trish Stalin ;KWP; 25
Poppy Clandyke ;KWP; 35
Sara Raddich ;KWP; 10
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
Ankhesenamen Sadis ;KWP; 90
Dinah Martini ;KWP; 50
Elaine Schmidt ;KWP; 43
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)
Ankhesenamen Sadis ;KWP; 50
Dinah Martini ;KWP; 50
Tracy Lange ;KWP; 50
NordicCombined:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Allan Polaski ;KWP; 45
Jamie Abbos ;KWP; 35
Antony Saffri ;KWP; 40
Liam Tuhirangi ;KWP; 50

NordicCombined:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Allan Polaski ;KWP; 49
Jamie Abbos ;KWP; 49
Antony Saffri ;KWP; 42
Liam Tuhirangi ;KWP; 60
NordicCombined:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Allan Polaski/Jamie Abbos;KWP/Antony Saffri/Liam Tuhirangi ;KWP; 68
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Divinia Zeal ;KWP; 40
Tania le Pylône ;KWP; 40
Leah Wittman ;KWP; 35
Yolanda Brooks ;KWP; 35
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Divinia Zeal ;KWP; 50
Tania le Pylône ;KWP; 65
Leah Wittman ;KWP; 30
Yolanda Brooks ;KWP; 25
NordicCombined:Women's Team Large Hill (4)
Divinia Zeal/Tania le Pylône/Leah Wittman/Yolanda Brooks ;KWP; 40



SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Nikau Fuimaono ;KWP; 60
Mason Müller ;KWP; 50
Stephen Yildiz ;KWP; 40
Clyde Bloomberg ;KWP; 30
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Nikau Fuimaono ;KWP; 50
Mason Müller ;KWP; 40
Troy Brunett ;KWP; 25
Carlos Caulfied ;KWP; 25
SkiJumping:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Nikau Fuimaono/Mason Müller/Stephen Yildiz/Clyde Bloomberg ;KWP; 50
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Guadalupe Ibrahim ;KWP; 65
Mary-Louise Nordstrom ;KWP; 40
Stella Chernyshevsky ;KWP; 30
Thea Douglas ;KWP; 30
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Guadalupe Ibrahim ;KWP; 80
Mary-Louise Nordstrom ;KWP; 55
Stella Chernyshevsky ;KWP; 25
Thea Douglas ;KWP; 20
SkiJumping:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Guadalupe Ibrahim/Mary-Louise Nordstrom/Stella Chernyshevsky/Thea Douglas ;KWP; 15

Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Carson Devon ;KWP; 50
Baron Peter Laghari ;KWP; 50
Jefferson Gallen ;KWP; 50
Blake Harris ;KWP; 25
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)
Karma Singh ;KWP; 80
Buzz Carpenter ;KWP; 60
Joel Tan ;KWP; 45
Eddie Cliffs ;KWP; 80
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Matthew Jorg ;KWP; 30
Michael Jorg ;KWP; 40
Ace Kellog ;KWP; 35
Mathghamhain O'Shea ;KWP; 50
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)
Matthew Jorg ;KWP; 25
Michael Jorg ;KWP; 25
Ace Kellog ;KWP; 25
Mathghamhain O'Shea ;KWP; 30
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Dao Chanthavong ;KWP; 90
Ezkiel Phanthavong ;KWP; 55
Gill Smyth ;KWP; 45
Mars Castillo ;KWP; 49
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Jason Coventry ;KWP; 60
Mason Dalton ;KWP; 70
Tim Wyss ;KWP; 50
Garrison Nakamura ;KWP; 50
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Pandora Reece ;KWP; 90
Jenny Dorie ;KWP; 80
Mandy Crowe ;KWP; 50
Beth Crowe ;KWP; 50
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Cheyenne Dao KWP; 30
Faye Quinton ;KWP; 30
Elissa Sortan ;KWP; 30
Daisy Alvarez ;KWP; 30
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Echo Chen ;KWP; 80
Agnetha Chatswood ;KWP; 90
Deborah Yeo ;KWP; 50
Kayla Piggs ;KWP; 25
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Kayla Piggs ;KWP; 15
Debbie Yeo ;KWP; 15
Bridget York ;KWP; 40
Marika Argos ;KWP; 25
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Ally Baravilala ;KWP; 25
Beatrice Ng ;KWP; 39
Jean Dunnes ;KWP; 27
Sally Turk ;KWP; 32
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Lara Poleski ;KWP; 85
Juno Argos ;KWP; 65
Mandy Crowe ;KWP; 50
Vivian Ngyuen ;KWP; 50
Last edited by West Phoenicia on Fri Dec 11, 2020 6:06 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Mapletish
Minister
 
Posts: 2686
Founded: Feb 26, 2011
Civil Rights Lovefest

Team Mapletish for XV Olympic Winter Games

Postby Mapletish » Fri Dec 11, 2020 2:59 am

Image

Team Mapletish for XV Olympic Winter Games


Trigram: MAP
Entries: 317 + 2(Demonstration Events) = 319
Mean: 49.97161
Standard Deviation: 26.61839

Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Harold Mills ;MAP; 25
Jacob Simon ;MAP; 45
Alfred Schwartz ;MAP; 100
Karl Vargas ;MAP; 30
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Salvador Goodman ;MAP; 25
Rodney Tyler ;MAP; 25
Hugo Santiago ;MAP; 100
Abel Marsh ;MAP; 50
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Abraham Dunn ;MAP; 100
Jaime Stevens ;MAP; 40
Grady Cook ;MAP; 40
Hugh Casey ;MAP; 20
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Fernando Thompson/Sylvester Patterson/Seth Leonard/Franklin Stone ;MAP; 60

Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4) ;MAP; 35
Jamie Ortega ;MAP; 35
Julie Palmer ;MAP; 100
Jana Lynch ;MAP; 30
Raquel Walker
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Deborah Figueroa ;MAP; 30
Marcella Wheeler ;MAP; 30
Wanda Freeman ;MAP; 100
Ruby Bowman ;MAP; 30
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Ruth Olson ;MAP; 35
Juana Fields ;MAP; 35
Audrey Cannon ;MAP; 100
Dana Glover ;MAP; 30
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Dorothy James/Myra Newman/Penny Valdez/Dawn Soto ;MAP; 50
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Beth Gordon/Kurt Lopez/Armando West/Ruth Howell ;MAP; 45

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Luke Gardner/Morris Ferguson ;MAP; 100
Chester Zimmerman/Stewart Burke ;MAP; 25
Sidney Bass/Jesse Sims ;MAP; 25
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Israel Butler/Mark Reeves/Bradford Robbins/Luke Reid ;MAP; 75
Randall Sparks/Jay Mullins/Darren Riley/Cornelius Fletcher ;MAP; 38
Dexter Bryant/Jeff Bradley/Micheal Long/Kyle Houston ;MAP; 37
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Winifred Hanson/Suzanne Davis ;MAP; 75
Pat Spencer/Sharon Stephens ;MAP; 65
Ginger Mcbride/Hattie Byrd ;MAP; 10
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Viola Montgomery/Shari Phillips/Jeannie Holmes/Celia Sanchez ;MAP; 60
Stacy Lonch/Essie Matthews/Stephanie Mack/Carole Owens ;MAP; 60
Kari Roberson/Sandra Pratt/Sheri Brock/Josephine Cain ;MAP; 30
Skeleton:Men's (3)
Armando Lambert ;MAP; 90
Taylor Sims ;MAP; 30
Francis Jordan ;MAP; 30
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Kathryn Bass ;MAP; 90
Cecilia Vaughn ;MAP; 30
Blanche Jimenez ;MAP; 30

Curling:Men's (1 team)
Mapletish ;MAP; 75
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Mapletish ;MAP; 75
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Tiffany Brewer/Allen James ;MAP; 50

IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Mapletish ;MAP; 75
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Mapletish ;MAP; 75

Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Felix Stewart ;MAP; 90
Laurence Peters ;MAP; 30
Andrew Stone ;MAP; 75
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Carmen Haynes ;MAP; 20
Valerie Hodges ;MAP; 20
Sheryl Santos ;MAP; 75
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Felix Stewart/Sheryl Santos ;MAP; 75
Laurence Peters/Valerie Hodges ;MAP; 25
Luge:Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Felix Stewart/Sheryl Santos/Laurence Peters/Valerie Hodges ;MAP; 50

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Sheldon Hart ;MAP; 75
Lamar Bowman ;MAP; 25
Carlos Palmer ;MAP; 40
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Patty Norris ;MAP; 75
Nancy Crawford ;MAP; 25
Eileen Curtis ;MAP; 25
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Louise Campbell/Cathy Lynch ;MAP; 75
Raul Delgado/Diana Reid ;MAP; 38
Raymond Estrada/Lydia Cross ;MAP; 37
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Sam Alvarado/Cythnia Park ;MAP; 75
Brian Christensen/Liyanna West ;MAP; 38
Betsy Todd/Oriana Elliott ;MAP; 37
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)
Martin Drake/Jennifer Paige/Dylan Lawson/Kristi Walton/Charlie Bryan/Wilma Park ;MAP; 75

ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Forrest Roberts ;MAP; 75
Willie Brady ;MAP; 25
Milton Beck ;MAP; 25
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Darnell Weaver ;MAP; 75
Martin Phillips ;MAP; 25
Fredrick Boyd ;MAP; 25
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Raul Higgins ;MAP; 75
Jordan Thompson ;MAP; 25
Jacob Walters ;MAP; 25
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Greg Pierce/Stanley Gregory/Edwin Harrington/Jonathon Gardner ;MAP; 75
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Tiffany Dyalia ;MAP; 75
Paulette Alexander ;MAP; 25
Meredith Stanley ;MAP; 25
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Elvira Maldonado ;MAP; 75
Brenda Vargas ;MAP; 38
Elisa Marsh ;MAP; 37
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Emma Andrews ;MAP; 75
Lynette Ng ;MAP; 38
Hazel Rogers ;MAP; 38
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cheryl Rodriquez/Esther Hunt/Maggie Vaughn/Jennie Lindsey ;MAP; 75
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Garry Buchanan ;MAP; 75
Timothy Morton ;MAP; 75
Henry Fisher ;MAP; 15
Paul Wolfe ;MAP; 15
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Clark Graham ;MAP; 75
Terence Rose ;MAP; 25
Darren Santos ;MAP; 50
Gerard Bush ;MAP; 50
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Randolph Chandler ;MAP; 100
Taylor Maxwell ;MAP; 33
Gilbert Ramsey ;MAP; 33
Albert Curry ;MAP; 34
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Sam Simmons ;MAP; 75
Sylvester Sullivan ;MAP; 38
Ken Norton ;MAP; 40
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Steve Cook ;MAP; 75
Nicholas Mccarthy ;MAP; 38
Brent Simon ;MAP; 38
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Percy Rhodes ;MAP; 75
Rex Gray ;MAP; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Forrest Gill/Lee White/Gilbert Payne ;MAP; 60
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Lou Correia ;MAP; 75
Ranee Lebron ;MAP; 35
Dena Ostrander ;MAP; 25
Twila Koenig ;MAP; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Brenda Vaughn ;MAP; 75
Jody Houston ;MAP; 75
Tracey Reynolds ;MAP; 25
Marsha Moore ;MAP; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Nettie Jackson ;MAP; 75
Erma Morrison ;MAP; 75
Jeannie Day ;MAP; 25
Lindsay Jefferson ;MAP; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Anita Hawkins ;MAP; 75
Olivia Huff ;MAP; 25
Bertha Dennis ;MAP; 50
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Joann Page ;MAP; 75
Vicki Hart ;MAP; 25
Denise Roy ;MAP; 50
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Linda Rose ;MAP; 75
Blanca Cox ;MAP; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Lindsey Richards/Karla Paul/Leigh Conner ;MAP; 75

AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Angelo Russell ;MAP; 75
Kelly Bishop ;MAP; 55
Chester Gordon ;MAP; 25
Aaron Cole ;MAP; 30
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Earnest Newton ;MAP; 75
Sean Drake ;MAP; 75
Owen Graham ;MAP; 25
Gregg Hamilton ;MAP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Rik Ray ;MAP; 75
Warren Warren ;MAP; 75
Dennis Clarke ;MAP; 25
Doug Houston ;MAP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Angelo Ferguson ;MAP; 75
Bradford Hampton ;MAP; 75
Wendell May ;MAP; 25
Ross Rowe ;MAP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Rudy Carlson ;MAP; 75
Felipe Guerrero ;MAP; 75
Joel Schneider ;MAP; 25
Clinton Benson ;MAP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Denise Soto ;MAP; 75
Marian Gregory ;MAP; 75
Dana Hines ;MAP; 25
Betsy Lindsey ;MAP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Tricia Adkins ;MAP; 75
Lois Holloway ;MAP; 75
Lydia Walker ;MAP; 25
Stella French ;MAP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Kristina Evans ;MAP; 75
Dianne Pierce ;MAP; 75
Veronica Morris ;MAP; 25
Eloise Mann ;MAP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Gretchen Bennett ;MAP; 75
Alexis Hoffman ;MAP; 75
Andrea Porter ;MAP; 25
Bertha Bailey ;MAP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
Rochelle Casey ;MAP; 75
Betsy Perez ;MAP; 75
Kari Holmes ;MAP; 25
Nancy Pierce ;MAP; 25
AlpineSkiing:Mixed team (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Mitchell Strickland/Elena Warren/Elvin Griffin/Melinda Byrd ;MAP; 75

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Fredrick Sims ;MAP; 75
Jerald Dennis ;MAP; 25
Joshua Robinson ;MAP; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Ralph Guerrero ;MAP; 75
Jamie Rogers ;MAP; 38
Dave Vaughn ;MAP; 38
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Joseph Benson ;MAP; 75
Gerardo Brown ;MAP; 38
Samuel Hill ;MAP; 37
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 4×10 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Cameron Farmer/Shannon Lindsey/Christopher Phelps/Benny Davidson ;MAP; 75
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Darrel Jensen ;MAP; 75
Alfred Lindsey ;MAP; 25
Homer Murphy ;MAP; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Christopher Stanley/Horace Kelley ;MAP; 75
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Violet Briggs ;MAP; 75
Edna Owen ;MAP; 25
Jessie Elliott ;MAP; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Bethany Rogers ;MAP; 75
Mandy Obrien ;MAP; 25
Johanna Grant ;MAP; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Regina Romero ;MAP; 75
Melanie Jimenez ;MAP; 25
Constance Lloyd ;MAP; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Hazel Meyer/Natalie Hardy/Opal Reed/Yvonne Guerrero ;MAP; 75
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Karla Cruz ;MAP; 75
Diane Maldonado ;MAP; 25
Carolyn Mcgee ;MAP; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Esther Graham/Myrtle Anderson ;MAP; 75
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Lonnie Grant ;MAP; 75
Darrell Torres ;MAP; 25
Cody Lambert ;MAP; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)
Courtney Wheeler ;MAP; 90
Curtis Robbins ;MAP; 30
Derek Mcbride ;MAP; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)
Oliver Dunn ;MAP; 90
Orville Bowman ;MAP; 30
Charlie Richards ;MAP; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
Noah Nugen ;MAP; 90
Max Pope ;MAP; 30
Ross Christensen ;MAP; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)
Albert Hines ;MAP; 90
Arturo Flores ;MAP; 30
Garry Sparks ;MAP; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)
Alexis Alvarado ;MAP; 90
Eleanor Fletcher ;MAP; 30
Elvira Turner ;MAP; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)
Leticia Casey ;MAP; 90
Katie Lawrence ;MAP; 30
Gina Fuller ;MAP; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Moguls (3)
Jeanette Vargas ;MAP; 90
Patsy Barker ;MAP; 30
Melba Stevens ;MAP; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
Camille Pierce ;MAP; 90
Sarah Singleton ;MAP; 30
Naomi Hogan ;MAP; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)
Crystal Diaz ;MAP; 90
Krista Pratt ;MAP; 30
Jeanne Quinn ;MAP; 30
NordicCombined:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Geoffrey Henry ;MAP; 90
Calvin Hampton ;MAP; 70
Marcos Gross ;MAP; 20
Oscar French ;MAP; 20

NordicCombined:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Virgil Castillo ;MAP; 90
Archie Warren ;MAP; 60
Roger Hammond ;MAP; 25
Emilio Robbins ;MAP; 25
NordicCombined:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Austin Chambers/Leroy Fleming/Santos Fernandez/Keith Cox ;MAP; 75
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Ethel King ;MAP; 90
Julie Day ;MAP; 25
Paula Wilson ;MAP; 30
Emma Mendoza ;MAP; 30
NordicCombined:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Chelsea Riley/Stella Reynolds/Joanna Baker/Nina Vasquez ;MAP; 60
NordicCombined:Women's Team Large Hill (4)
Christy Holland ;MAP; 20
Jane Sutton ;MAP; 90
Carmen Rice ;MAP; 70
Verna Brown ;MAP; 20
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Jacob Jensen ;MAP; 90
Edmund Singleton ;MAP; 70
Terrell Salazar ;MAP; 20
Ricardo Huff ;MAP; 20
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Willie Rodriguez ;MAP; 90
Gabriel Wood ;MAP; 70
Tony Riley ;MAP; 20
Nicolas Abbott ;MAP; 20
SkiJumping:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Orville Arnold/Eric Willis/Leonard Bowen/Shaun Austin ;MAP; 75
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Eleanor Cook ;MAP; 90
Marguerite Harvey ;MAP; 70
Wanda Kennedy ;MAP; 10
Colleen Mcgee ;MAP; 10
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Sadie Schmidt ;MAP; 90
Kristen Reyes ;MAP; 70
Bridget Bridges ;MAP; 20
Tami Mack ;MAP; 20
SkiJumping:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Anita Reynolds/Kristina Hall/Sheryl Chapman/Doreen Gutierrez ;MAP; 75

Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Erik Buchanan ;MAP; 90
Christian Curtis ;MAP; 70
Edwin Owen ;MAP; 10
Alan Mcdaniel ;MAP; 10
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)
Devin Greer ;MAP; 90
Phil Diaz ;MAP; 70
Neil Porter ;MAP; 20
Manuel Poole ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Hubert Garza ;MAP; 90
Domingo Johnson ;MAP; 70
Virgil Wade ;MAP; 20
Guillermo Pena ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)
Donald May ;MAP; 90
Casey Owens ;MAP; 70
Roman Townsend ;MAP; 20
Jerome Garner ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Edward Snyder ;MAP; 90
Randy Chandler ;MAP; 70
Ross Gonzalez ;MAP; 20
Lonnie Salazar ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Justin Strickland ;MAP; 90
Alejandro Barton ;MAP; 70
Shaun Andrews ;MAP; 20
Joel Evans ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Marcella Young ;MAP; 90
Carrie Allen ;MAP; 70
Madeline Baker ;MAP; 20
Veronica Moore ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Beulah Wheeler ;MAP; 90
Louise Mathis ;MAP; 70
Annette Hamilton ;MAP; 20
Latoya Abbott ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Gertrude Thornton ;MAP; 90
Jane Wilson ;MAP; 70
Melissa Todd ;MAP; 20
Eloise Carr ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Ann Gross ;MAP; 90
Lorraine Reed ;MAP; 70
Ellen Powers ;MAP; 20
Alexis Dunn ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Frances Sanders ;MAP; 90
Emily Baldwin ;MAP; 70
Shawna Kelley ;MAP; 20
Elsa Rodriguez ;MAP; 20
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Debbie Edwards ;MAP; 90
Eloise Hughes ;MAP; 70
Dixie Santiago ;MAP; 20
Carol Foster ;MAP; 20

Bandy:Men's (1 team)
Mapletish ;MAP; 75
Bandy:Women's (1 team)
Mapletish ;MAP; 75
Last edited by Mapletish on Fri Dec 11, 2020 8:40 pm, edited 1 time in total.
The Minuscule Nation Mapletish
Pop. 65,000,000 | Capital: Struggait City| Demonym: Maplish/Mapletian| Trigramme: MAP
First - WLC 24, DBC 43 Second - WCoH 22, RUWC 23, CR 24 Third- BoF 44, HWC 11, WCoH 20, WCoH 21, DBC 49 Fourth - U15WC9, RLWC12
Qualified for WC 64, 66
www.unionsports.map
Proudly contributing my triumph's to the glorification of the greater whole!

User avatar
San Ortelio
Attaché
 
Posts: 81
Founded: Nov 09, 2020
Moralistic Democracy

Postby San Ortelio » Fri Dec 11, 2020 3:33 am

Trigramme: SOR
Entries: 18
Athletes: 9
Average: 37
St Dev: 24.01

Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Daniel Taschin;SOR;12
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Daniel Taschin;SOR;19
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Daniel Taschin;SOR;25

Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Martina Zanardo/Vittoria Zanardo;SOR;16

Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca;SOR;5

FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Anastasia Confalonieri;SOR;9

ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Lorenzo Baseggio;SOR;16
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Lorenzo Baseggio;SOR;28
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Lorenzo Baseggio;SOR;40

AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Giulia Canvelli;SOR;41
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Giulia Canvelli;SOR;78
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Giulia Canvelli;SOR;68
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Giulia Canvelli;SOR;64
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
Giulia Canvelli;SOR;59

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Jacopo Sperandio;SOR;28
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Jacopo Sperandio;SOR;56
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Jacopo Sperandio;SOR;81
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Jacopo Sperandio;SOR;21
San Ortelio, your favorite pseudo-Italian, coastal microstate. Less than half a million inhabitants who stand for a rich culture, are governed
by an delicate yet marvellously balanced system and remain economically viable due to fishing and funky tax laws.
But enough about us. Come vai?

We're no international threat, so have our domestic thread.

Currently Active RPs
Football - World Cup Qualifiers 87
Tennis - ITT Season 7
Omni - Winter Olympics XV

User avatar
Waisnor
Envoy
 
Posts: 218
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Fri Dec 11, 2020 9:54 am

Waisnor
Entries: 81
Average: 49,90123
STD Dev: 27,52714


Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Nikita Konstantinov;WSN;18
Nikolay Zinoviev;WSN;45
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Andrey Kovalev;WSN;21
Leonid Chernetsky;WSN;58
Alexey Nikiforov;WSN;93
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Vasily Timofeev ;WSN;67
Maxim Gromov;WSN; 27
Ruslan Mishin;WSN;38
Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Olga Petrova;WSN;60
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Ekaterina Vorobyova;WSN;48
Irina Simonova;WSN;22
Irina Trofimova;WSN;6
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Tatiana Vorontsova;WSN;91

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Sergey Gulyaev/Pavel Balyuk;WSN;45
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Lilia Butkevich/Angelina Nikitina;WSN;92

Skeleton:Men's (3)
Gavriil Myasnikov;WSN;26
Pavel Zaitsev;WSN;77
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Snezhana Shiryaeva;WSN;14
Ekaterina Ignatieva;WSN;62


Curling:Men's (1 team)
Waisnor;WSN;31

IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Waisnor;WSN;91

Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Vyacheslav Gorbachev;WSN;64
Boris Balabanov;WSN;68

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Nikolay Gnedko;WSN;39
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Sofia Kulishkina;WSN;64
Marya Sitko;WSN;14
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Robert Omelyanov/Inna Filippova;WSN;81

ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Yakov Ignatov;WSN;99
Arkady Davidovich;WSN;11
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Mikhail Latkovich;WSN;28
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Larisa Kirillova;WSN;51
Inna Bonbardirova;WSN;75
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Kristina Kritsa;WSN;44
Galina Savina;WSN;24
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Polina Khripach;WSN;85

SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Anatoly Rybakov;WSN;48
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Alexander Gabrusevich;WSN;65
David Bazey;WSN;14
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Alexander Karnitsky;WSN;65
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Lyubov Alekseeva;WSN;76
Elizaveta Bylitskaya;WSN;2
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Ekaterina Shubina;WSN;36

AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Valentin Rusakov;WSN;64
Mikhail Evseev;WSN;97
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Victor Kondratyev;WSN;25
Philip Blokhin;WSN;50
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Larisa Novoychik;WSN;22
Alexandra Lapunova;WSN;4
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Marina Kuzminich;WSN;29
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Faina Orekhova;WSN;92
Raisa Kachanovich;WSN;18

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Boris Koshelev;WSN;63
Pyotr Biryukov;WSN;48
Mikhail Gorokh;WSN;32
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Yuri Kuzmenko;WSN;63
Vladimir Shlapakov;WSN;58
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Evgeny Sayvitsky;WSN;97
Nikolay Pakhomov;WSN;27
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Lilia Turova;WSN;45
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Diana Kulagina;WSN;7

FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Renat Chernetsky;WSN;98
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)
Dmitry Bardashov;WSN;30
Sergey Slepko;WSN;62
Yakov Dyadechkin;WSN;38
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)
Ruslan Grigoriev;WSN;74
Igor Grishin;WSN;33
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)
Maria Ermakova;WSN;78
Lyubov Kotova;WSN;34
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
Anna Tsymbalyuk;WSN;59
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)
Alla Ostrovskaya;WSN;60
Marina Koloshkina;WSN;75

SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Grigory Fadeev;WSN;49

Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Arthur Pavlovich;WSN;81
Alexander Selyava;WSN;4
Daniil Ivanov;WSN;43
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Dmitry Kaluyzhny;WSN;92
Anatoly Shilov;WSN;41
Dmitry Malevsky;WSN;21
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Valeria Tsyganenko;WSN;40
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Polina Kosmina;WSN;99
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Alevtina Lazarenok;WSN;5
Last edited by Waisnor on Sat Dec 19, 2020 10:15 pm, edited 1 time in total.
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/41
84 = 15th/27
85 = 20th/28
86 = 14th/32
87 = 14th/36

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24
53 = 11th in the semifinal/33

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2034
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sat Dec 12, 2020 10:28 am

Accepted signups
Kheti (KHE) - 15 entries, avg 20.6, SD 19.7 (exempt)
Unified Panjuven Team (UPJ) - 311 entries, avg 35.0, SD 22.2 (no penalty)
Banija (BNJ) - 102 entries, avg 46.3, SD 27.8 (no penalty)
Equestrian States of Poland (EQP) - 112 entries, avg 48.9, SD 13.9 (no penalty) [Note: only integers are acceptable, entries were rounded down accordingly]
Mytanija (MYT) - 293 entries, avg 48.4, SD 27.9 (no penalty)
West Phoenicia (KWP) - 314 entries, avg 48.8, SD 20.0 (no penalty)
Mapletish (MAP) - 317 entries, avg 49.9, SD 26.7 (no penalty)
San Ortelio (SOR) - 18 entries, avg 37.0, SD 24.7 (exempt)
Waisnor (WSN) - 81 entries, avg 49.9, SD 27.7 (no penalty)

Invalid signups
Sarzonia (SRZ) - No entries were made. Please make a new post for any changes.

User avatar
Central Shaneville
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 135
Founded: Feb 12, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Central Shaneville » Sun Dec 13, 2020 8:50 am

CENTRAL SHANEVILLE'S DELEGATION FOR XV OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES
Entrants: 34 | Average: 33.7 | STD.DEV - 8.73
Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Joe Crawford;CSH;48
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Charlie Patterson;CSH;45
Royce Robertson;CSH;40
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Joe Crawford;CSH;45
Matthew Flaherty;CSH;30
Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Lewis Young/Zach Demou;CSH';35
IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Central Shaneville Men's Ice Hockey Team;CSH;45
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Central Shaneville Women's Ice Hockey Team;CSH;40
ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Shane Wray;CSH;48
Tommy Vance;CSH;40
ShortTrack:Men's 1000 m (3)
Jeff Shreeves;CSH;40
Olly Kenyon;CSH;40
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Joe Cross;CSH;30
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Shane Wray/Tommy Vance/Olly Kenyon/Jeff Shreeves;CSH;50
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Rebecca Macleod;CSH;20
Christine Morrisson;CSH;25
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Shane Wray;CSH;40
Tommy Vance;CSH;40
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Jacob Morris;CSH;40
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Kieran Macleod;CSH;30
Kyle Macleod;CSH;28
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Kieran Macleod;CSH;30
Kyle Macleod;CSH;28
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Kieran Macleod;CSH;30
Kyle Macleod;CSH;28
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)
Kieran Macleod;CSH;25
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
Robert Harrington;CSH;27
Kyle Macleod;CSH;20
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Danny Staniar;CSH;25
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Danny Staniar;CSH;25
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Joshua Beardmore;CSH;35
Aaron Beardmore;CSH;32
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Katie Jenkins;CSH;25
Julia Coulthard;CSH;18
Last edited by Central Shaneville on Tue Dec 22, 2020 12:37 pm, edited 1 time in total.
CENTRAL SHANEVILLE ACHIEVEMENTS:

13th Winter Olympics - Giant Slalom - Gold Medalists

User avatar
Smosh games
Secretary
 
Posts: 32
Founded: Dec 15, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

signup for XV Olympic Winter Games

Postby Smosh games » Wed Dec 16, 2020 12:31 pm

The People's Republic of Smosh Games Delegation
Biathlon: Men's 20 Km individual (4)
Ian Calçade;PRSG;40
Felipe Roma;PRSG;22
Paulo Matheus;PRSG;42
Yuri Alberto;PRSG;45
Bobsleigh: Two-Man(3 teams of 2)
Bob Dantes/Yvan Alboreto;PRSG;35
Hyroan Fast/William Wolf;PRSG;32
Ice Hockey: Men's (1 team)
The People's Republic of Smosh Games Men's ice Hockey team;PRSG;38
Ice Hockey: Women's(1 team)
The People's Republic of Smosh Games Women's ice Hockey team;PRSG;30
Curling: Men's(1 Team)
The Curling team of People's Republic of Smosh Games;PRSG;35

User avatar
United States of the Adirondacks
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 5
Founded: Dec 16, 2020
Ex-Nation

Postby United States of the Adirondacks » Fri Dec 18, 2020 7:14 am

The Olympic Federation of the United States of the Adirondacks is proud to send their inaugural Olympic delegation to Clayquot.


Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Robert Jenkins ;ADK; 70
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Marla Tillson ;ADK; 55
Elinor Wilson ;ADK; 45
Curling:Men's (1 team) ;ADK; 35
Curling:Women's (1 team) ;ADK; 40
IceHockey:Men's (1 team) ;ADK; 40
IceHockey:Women's (1 team) ;ADK; 50
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4) ;ADK; 45
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4) ;ADK; 60
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Jacob Albert ;ADK; 40
Finn O'Donnelly ;ADK; 45
Anthony DiVito ;ADK; 3
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Ally King ;ADK; 50
Samantha Longobardi ;ADK; 50
Cornelius Charleston III ;ADK; 65

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2034
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sat Dec 19, 2020 6:48 pm

Accepted
Central Shaneville (CSH) - 33 entries, avg 33.7, stdev 8.8 (no penalty)
Smosh Games (SMG) - 9 entries, avg 35.4 (min-max exempt)

Signups needing corrections
United States of the Adirondacks (ADK) - Athlete names required for short track relay teams, otherwise ok. Please make corrections in a new post.

REMINDER
DO NOT ALTER THE EVENT NAMES IN ANY WAY. Do not insert a space in "IceHockey", do not remove the extra e in "SpeeedSkating", do not change capitalization or remove spaces or anything. If I don't catch it at this time, this WILL lead to your athletes not being entered even though both you and I thought they were. The best way to avoid this is to copy and paste the event list provided or to use the spreadsheet.
Last edited by Kelssek on Sat Dec 19, 2020 6:59 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 539
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Wed Dec 23, 2020 11:31 pm

UNITED PEMECUTAN OLYMPIC COMMITTEE
PEMECUTAN DELEGATION TO XV OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES


Entrants: 34 | Average: 45.35 | STD.DEV: 11.69

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Komang Agus Suparsa;PCU;64
Trisna Sastrawan;PCU;41
Putra Wisnunanda;PCU;27

FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Indah Permata Sari;PCU;69
Sukma Ayu Witari;PCU;38
Ayu Santhi Purnami;PCU;30

FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Komang Agus Suparsa/Sukma Ayu Witari;PCU;51
Trisna Sastrawan/Ayu Santhi Purnami;PCU;36
Putra Wisnunanda/Indah Permata Sari;PCU;48

FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Rendy Patrajaya/Diah Kusumawardani;PCU;78
Oka Weda Putra/Deswita Anjani;PCU;51

FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)


SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Satria Agung Prabawangsa;PCU;57
Ngurah Bagus Yudiantara;PCU;48

SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Satria Agung Prabawangsa;PCU;47
Ngurah Bagus Yudiantara;PCU;39

SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Ngurah Bagus Yudiantara;PCU;47
Basubala Padurjana;PCU;43

SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Satria Agung Prabawangsa;PCU;32
Basubala Padurjana;PCU;49

SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Satria Agung Prabawangsa;PCU;55
Ngurah Bagus Yudiantara;PCU;42

SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Satria Agung Prabawangsa/Ngurah Bagus Yudiantara/Basubala Padurjana;PCU;51

SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Ika Rohika;PCU;62
Rianti Sukmadewi;PCU;41

SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Ika Rohika;PCU;54
Rianti Sukmadewi;PCU;32
Dewi Trisnayani;PCU;43

SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Rianti Sukmadewi;PCU;28
Dewi Trisnayani;PCU;37

SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Ika Rohika;PCU;30
Dewi Trisnayani;PCU;47

SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Ika Rohika;PCU;42
Rianti Sukmadewi;PCU;33

SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Ika Rohika/Rianti Sukmadewi/Dewi Trisnayani;PCU;50

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2034
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sun Dec 27, 2020 4:05 pm

Accepted signups
Pemecutan (PCU) - 34 entries, avg 45.4, SD 11.8 (no penalty)

User avatar
Taeshan
Senator
 
Posts: 4865
Founded: Aug 11, 2007
New York Times Democracy

Postby Taeshan » Mon Dec 28, 2020 5:21 pm

Taeshan (TAE) Delegation
317 Entrants, Average is 49.98, STD is 27.62

Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Tyler Forrest ;TAE; 90
Eljay Fisher ;TAE; 25
Mats Gregorio ;TAE; 25
Stephan Hewitt ;TAE; 25
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Mark Jackson ;TAE; 25
Evan Smith ;TAE; 25
Tyler Forrest ;TAE; 25
Jayvon Flynn ;TAE; 85
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Jayvon Flynn ;TAE; 95
Kevin Flint ;TAE; 95
Kyle Desmond ;TAE; 30
Jackie Coryner ;TAE; 25
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4) ;TAE; 100
Jayvon Flynn/Jackie Coryner/Kevin Flint/Mats Gregorio

Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Jane Quarton ;TAE; 30
Emma Lee ;TAE; 35
Heidi Flint ;TAE; 35
Aida Bryant ;TAE; 85
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Jane Quarton ;TAE; 30
Emma Lee ;TAE; 30
Heidi Flint ;TAE; 30
Aida Bryant ;TAE; 30
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Jane Quarton ;TAE; 25
Emma Lee ;TAE; 25
Heidi Flint ;TAE; 25
Aida Bryant ;TAE; 25
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Jane Quarton/Emma Lee/Heidi Flint/Aida Bryant ;TAE; 85
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Jayvon Flynn/Kevin Flint/Emma Lee/Aida Bryant ;TAE; 90

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Gerald Anderson/Ryan Carmike ;TAE; 95
Jordan Lauffer/Michael McFadden ;TAE; 85
Stuart Crane/Evan Cline ;TAE; 40
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Jordan Lauffer/Michael McFadden/Gerald Anderson/Ryan Carmike ;TAE; 100
Carter France/Stuart Crane/Evan Cline/Landon Smith ;TAE; 30
Kelsey Britt/Jevon Carter/Lashley Cruise/Tim Porter ;TAE; 35
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Alexis Heidelman/Belinda Crosh ;TAE; 100
Petra Evelen/Jane Shylock ;TAE; 25
Miranda Quarver/Jane Lash ;TAE; 25
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Alexis Heidelman/Belinda Crosh/Pansy Fox/Jane Shylock ;TAE; 100
Petra Evelen/Miranda Quarver/Jane Lash/Morgan Smoker ;TAE; 30
Jennifer Cornerstone/Meghan Forrest/Jessie Caravan/Slight Smith ;TAE; 30
Skeleton:Men's (3)
Oliver Wright ;TAE; 95
Michael Shuey ;TAE; 90
Evan Cannister ;TAE; 20
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Emory Walters ;TAE; 90
Edna Kilkenny ;TAE; 85
Lemon Smyth ;TAE; 30

Curling:Men's (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 75
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez ;TAE; 90

IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 0

Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Foster Peoples ;TAE; 95
Tevin Cavanaugh ;TAE; 15
Michael Forrester ;TAE; 25
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Basely Jackson ;TAE; 30
Chanel Forqua ;TAE; 90
Moiranda Clark ;TAE; 25
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tina Piersol/Foster Peoples ;TAE; 30
Clark Greg/Amy Anderson ;TAE; 30
Luge:Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Clark Greg/Amy Anderson/Foster Peoples/Tina Piersol ;TAE; 30

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Everett Gomez ;TAE; 15
Shaylief Fiennes ;TAE; 95
Karl Smith ;TAE; 35
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Shalson Hampton ;TAE; 75
Meredith Corningon ;TAE; 30
Janice Clark ;TAE; 30
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Shaylief Fiennes/Shalson Hampton ;TAE; 100
Eric Corvf/Margaret Johnson ;TAE; 25
Evan Cork/Beiley Shevens ;TAE; 35
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Oliver Farnsworth/Jamie Bryant ;TAE; 100
Ted Clark/Emily Shazz ;TAE; 25
Emmit Snow/Jaylee Corevt ;TAE; 45
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)
Shaylief Fiennes/Shalson Hampton/Eric Corvf/Margaret Johnson/Emmit Snow/Jaylee Corevt ;TAE; 100

ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Kevin France ;TAE; 35
Martin Ordegrad ;TAE; 90
Kyle France ;TAE; 30
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Martin Ordegrad ;TAE; 95
Kyle France ;TAE; 40
Jackson Grant ;TAE; 35
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Jevin Cornerstone ;TAE; 35
Clint Tyler ;TAE; 30
Devin Martin ;TAE; 40
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Kyle France/Kevin France/Devin Martin/Clint Tyler ;TAE; 75
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Allison Comanche ;TAE; 100
Kaila Jacobsen ;TAE; 30
Ollivey Patel ;TAE; 35
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Ollivey Patel ;TAE; 35
Kaila Jacobsen ;TAE; 90
Janice Michal ;TAE; 30
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Kaila Jacobsen ;TAE; 30
Ollivey Patel ;TAE; 30
Janice Michal ;TAE; 30
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Janice Michael/Ollivey Patel/Kaila Jacobsen/Allison Comanche ;TAE; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Jordan Lancaster ;TAE; 100
Kyle French ;TAE; 35
Maxwell Short ;TAE; 40
Jordy Clark ;TAE; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Jordan Lancaster ;TAE; 95
Emmit Jacoby ;TAE; 35
Jett Frost ;TAE; 40
Matt Lacksey ;TAE; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Jordy Clark ;TAE; 35
Matt Lacksey ;TAE; 35
Marcus Froshman ;TAE; 35
Ken Smith ;TAE; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Martin Salvetieri ;TAE; 100
Duncan Drew ;TAE; 35
Tyler Fox ;TAE; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Martin Salvetieri ;TAE; 95
Duncan Drew ;TAE; 35
Shia Walker ;TAE; 40
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Collin Desdander ;TAE; 50
Jackson Frost ;TAE; 50
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Martin Salvetieri, Jordan Lancaster, Duncan Drew ;TAE; 100
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Melinda Forrestor ;TAE; 30
Cassie Flosh ;TAE; 30
Mirdain Smitt ;TAE; 30
Lethia Crew ;TAE; 30
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Mirdain Smitt ;TAE; 35
Janice Lackley ;TAE; 35
Shania Cross ;TAE; 40
Miranda Halpatain ;TAE; 35
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Janice Lackley ;TAE; 40
Cassie Flosh ;TAE; 35
Lethia Crew ;TAE; 25
Miranda Halpatain ;TAE; 60
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Miranda Halpatain ;TAE; 85
Kyla George ;TAE; 35
Emily Lane ;TAE; 35
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Emily Lane ;TAE; 30
Lethia Crew ;TAE; 45
Kyle Desmond ;TAE; 35
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Emily Lane ;TAE; 65
Mirdain Smitt ;TAE; 45
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Emily Lane/Miranda Halpatain/Cassie Flosh ;TAE; 95

AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
John Reigns ;TAE; 95
Peter Mayhew ;TAE; 50
Mathew Essex ;TAE; 45
Kyler Forrestor ;TAE; 35
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
John Reigns ;TAE; 45
Kyler Forrestor ;TAE; 100
Jake Crash ;TAE; 35
Emmit Toolby ;TAE; 35
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Paddy Fosh ;TAE; 95
Emmit Toolby ;TAE; 65
Kevin Smith ;TAE; 35
Landon Baker ;TAE; 35
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Edgar Martinez ;TAE; 50
Landon Baker ;TAE; 45
Lane Copitar ;TAE; 40
Devin Cross ;TAE; 35
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Edgar Martinez ;TAE; 40
Lane Copitar ;TAE; 45
Devin Cross ;TAE; 35
Evett Carter ;TAE; 30
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Zelda Shire ;TAE; 100
Harriet Walker ;TAE; 30
Elaine Clark ;TAE; 35
Shay Quartermaster ;TAE; 50
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Lavender Hortense ;TAE; 95
Kelly Shire ;TAE; 45
Bam Baker ;TAE; 35
Pam Wantanabe ;TAE; 35
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Irina Xavier ;TAE; 90
Bam Baker ;TAE; 35
Pam Wantanabe ;TAE; 35
Kelly Shire ;TAE; 35
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Kaila Jacobsen ;TAE; 35
Kayla Cruise ;TAE; 35
Tammy Bon ;TAE; 35
Kelly Shire ;TAE; 35
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
Kelly Shire ;TAE; 45
Tammy Bon ;TAE; 40
Kayla Cruise ;TAE; 35
Janice Croxk ;TAE; 25
AlpineSkiing:Mixed team (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Zelda Shire, Kayla Cruise, Peter Mayhew, John Reigns ;TAE; 55

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Evan Warner ;TAE; 95
Clark Samuel ;TAE; 45
Madison James ;TAE; 35
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Madison James ;TAE; 90
Kevin Fasnacht ;TAE; 40
Kat Duncan ;TAE; 35
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Tevin Crane ;TAE; 40
Alexi Lambert ;TAE; 80
Kyle Aimes ;TAE; 85
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 4×10 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Alexi Lambert/Kyle Aimes/Clark Samuel/Madison James ;TAE; 100
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Steve Sampson ;TAE; 95
Red Drake ;TAE; 40
Levin Yam ;TAE; 35
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Steve Sampson/Red Drake ;TAE; 100
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Sarah Conrad ;TAE; 90
Amy Flash ;TAE; 35
Yevin Diego ;TAE; 35
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Prema Patel ;TAE; 90
Ashley Clark ;TAE; 40
Yevin Diego ;TAE; 35
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Talia Walker ;TAE; 85
Amanda Jones ;TAE; 30
Stacy Carter ;TAE; 35
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Talia Walker/Yevin Diego/Prema Patel/Sarah Conrad ;TAE; 85
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Petra Lambert ;TAE; 90
Jamie Clark Duncan ;TAE; 40
Yvette Jackson ;TAE; 45
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Jamie Clark Duncan/Yvette Jackson ;TAE; 95
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Matt Hosier ;TAE; 100
Ethan Carter ;TAE; 35
Devin Landon ;TAE; 35
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)
Kyle Korgan ;TAE; 90
Mathew Shane ;TAE; 45
George Folliet ;TAE; 35
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)
Billy Freedman ;TAE; 100
Evan le Tissier ;TAE; 100
James Cross ;TAE; 35
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
Evan le Tissier ;TAE; 100
Matt Jones ;TAE; 40
Kenneth Cross ;TAE; 35
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)
Tyler Frost ;TAE; 45
Jayvon Cross ;TAE; 35
Mettie Clark ;TAE; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)
Lavender Hortense ;TAE; 100
Portia Holt ;TAE; 40
Amy Shock ;TAE; 35
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)
Portia Holt ;TAE; 100
Amy Shock ;TAE; 35
Jane Ash ;TAE; 35
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Moguls (3)
Ashley Morgenstern ;TAE; 100
Kyler Bones ;TAE; 35
Jane Ash ;TAE; 35
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
Lethia Joseph ;TAE; 40
Olivia Tanner ;TAE; 35
Cambell Smyth ;TAE; 35
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)
Cambell Smyth ;TAE; 55
Cane Smyth ;TAE; 50
Jennivieve Clark ;TAE; 45
NordicCombined:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Mehmet Anderson ;TAE; 95
Shalen Rusov ;TAE; 40
Kahlen Diego ;TAE; 35
Morgan Flint ;TAE; 35

NordicCombined:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Mehmet Anderson ;TAE; 40
Shalen Rusov ;TAE; 95
Kahlen Diego ;TAE; 35
Morgan Flint ;TAE; 35
NordicCombined:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Mehmet Anderson/Shalen Rusov/Kahlen Diego/Morgan Flint ;TAE; 100
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Jane Janson ;TAE; 30
Olivia Conners ;TAE; 95
Melinda Cross ;TAE; 30
Shay O’Connor ;TAE; 40
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Shay O’Connor ;TAE; 90
Olivia Conners ;TAE; 85
Jane Janson ;TAE; 35
Melinda Cross ;TAE; 35
NordicCombined:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Melinda Cross/Shay O’Connor/Olivia Conners/Jane Janson ;TAE; 40



SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Michale Shasterman ;TAE; 100
Clark Envoy ;TAE; 0
Kyle Smith ;TAE; 0
Endy Clark ;TAE; 35
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Michale Shasterman ;TAE; 100
Clark Envoy ;TAE; 40
Endy Clark ;TAE; 35
Kyle Smith ;TAE; 35
SkiJumping:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Michale Shasterman/Clark Envoy/Kyle Smith/Endy Clark ;TAE; 85
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Kameron Kope ;TAE; 30
Lina Clark ;TAE; 30
Jane Maxwell ;TAE; 30
Tyla Few ;TAE; 30
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Tyla Few ;TAE; 30
Jane Maxwell ;TAE; 30
Amy Jeesh ;TAE; 30
Kemit Clane ;TAE; 30
SkiJumping:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Tyla Few/Jane Maxwell/Amy Jeesh/Kemit Clane ;TAE; 40

Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Corporal Storm ;TAE; 100
Naizir Lincoln ;TAE; 100
Sven Jackson ;TAE; 30
Tyler Dew ;TAE; 30
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)
Sterling Thomas ;TAE; 95
Diego Jordan ;TAE; 25
Shanny Weber ;TAE; 25
Clark Fox ;TAE; 25
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Kieran Mullan ;TAE; 100
Jenson Brace ;TAE; 30
Tim Forrest ;TAE; 35
Sven Jackson ;TAE; 30
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)
Jenson Brace ;TAE; 35
Tim Forrest ;TAE; 35
Sven Jackson ;TAE; 35
Karl Quioto ;TAE; 35
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Lefton Markison ;TAE; 35
Tim Forrest ;TAE; 35
Karl Quioto ;TAE; 35
Mode Fox ;TAE; 35
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Naizir Lincoln ;TAE; 90
Maxwell Clark ;TAE; 35
Devin Shay ;TAE; 30
Jode Clorrest ;TAE; 35
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Rajun Carpathia ;TAE; 10
Zamier Catunga ;TAE; 25
Alley Baker ;TAE; 30
Jane Shodio ;TAE; 35
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Laura Mathieson ;TAE; 100
Jane Drew ;TAE; 35
Landy Clark ;TAE; 25
Shapavat Crew ;TAE; 25
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Heidi Gomez ;TAE; 100
Lethia Jorgensen ;TAE; 30
Ira Shane ;TAE; 35
Jessie Volland ;TAE; 35
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Lethia Jorgensen ;TAE; 95
Jessie Volland ;TAE; 30
Ira Shane ;TAE; 30
Mal Clark ;TAE; 35
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Mal Clark ;TAE; 30
Jane Barg ;TAE; 25
Shevia Diego ;TAE; 25
Taya Jones ;TAE; 35
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Emma Yasquez ;TAE; 95
Maria Showalter ;TAE; 25
Candy Show ;TAE; 35
Daylin Corner ;TAE; 35
Champions - Copa Rushmori 22, Cup of Harmony 35, Di Bradini Cup 19, World Baseball Classic 13, Gridiron World Championships (World Bowl 0), World Bowl 34, World Lacrosse Championship 2

World Cup Qualifications-41, 44, 46, 59, 61(RoS), 62(Quarterfinals), 63 (RoS), 64 (Quarterfinals), 83, 84 (RoS), 85

Hosts-Cup of Harmony 55, Copa Rushmori 14, Sporting World Cup 10,
Quidditch World Cup 10, World Cup of Hockey 41

User avatar
Npc West Florida
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 52
Founded: Jun 15, 2020
Father Knows Best State

Postby Npc West Florida » Thu Dec 31, 2020 8:00 am

Image
Daniel Weber ;NWF; 28
Jack Monreo ;NWF; 35
Frank Bryant ;NWF; 26
Delbert Hendrix ;NWF; 24
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Kyle George ;NWF; 54
Donald Cunningham ;NWF; 29
Jonathan Walters ;NWF; 15
Antonio Hamilton ;NWF; 94
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Spencer Byers ;NWF; 91
Bryan Bonner ;NWF; 39
Leroy Banks ;NWF; 38
Emil Benton ;NWF; 56
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Stanley Macintosh/Michael Dickerson/Alfred Glover/Darrell Simmons ;NWF; 67

Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Victoria Mathews ;NWF; 54
Laurie Hayden ;NWF; 38
Paula Morrison ;NWF; 54
Rexanna McInytre ;NWF; 29
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Patrica Duran ;NWF; 48
Inez Carpenter ;NWF; 33
Priscilla Henry ;NWF; 43
Jean Hendrix ;NWF; 48
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Debbie Spence ;NWF; 42
Dorothy Harrington ;NWF; 37
Barbara Marks ;NWF; 56
Susan Knowles ;NWF; 35
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Victoria Matthews/Patricia Duran/Jean Hendrix/Barbara Marks ;NWF; 92
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Daniel Weber/Inez Carpenter/Kyle George/Debbie Spence ;NWF; 83

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Jake Hancock/Otis Snyder ;NWF; 43
Jack Cherry/Stuart Carney ;NWF; 47
Kent Curry/Derek Hardin ;NWF; 38
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Jake Hancock/Otis Snyder/Gill Isles/Skipper Isles ;NWF; 37
Jack Cherry/Stuart Carney/Thomas Baldwin/Scott Pickering ;NWF; 30
Kent Curry/Derek Hardin/Cedric/Hardin/Franco Mustafa ;NWF; 32
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Mary-Anne Gills/Lovey Desert ;NWF; 42
Ginger Holly/Natalie Louise ;NWF; 36
Jaclyn Angel/Sabrina Angel ;NWF; 39
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Mary-Anne Gills/Lovey Desert/Ginger Holly/Natalie Louise ;NWF; 40
Jaclyn Angel/Sabrina Angel/Tiffany Chesterton/Farrah Charlies ;NWF; 30
Sarah Clampett/Elly Hills/Beverly Di Carlo/Hannah Ngyuen ;NWF; 40
Skeleton:Men's (3)
Ivan Mercer ;NWF; 37
Wayne Hardin ;NWF; 47
Clifford Shaw ;NWF; 54
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Olive Berger ;NWF; 45
Estelle Harmon ;NWF; 38
Nancy Garrett ;NWF; 47

Curling:Men's (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 59
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 57
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon ;NWF; 57

IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 90
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 85

Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Max Roberts ;NWF; 47
Floyd Brooks ;NWF; 39
Victor Peck
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Freda Nichols ;NWF; 47
Laverne Sheppard ;NWF; 53
Judy Norris ;NWF; 48
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Max Roberts/Victor Peck ;NWF; 57
Judy Norris/Laverne Sheppard ;NWF; 62
Luge:Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Max Roberts/Victor Peck/Judy Norris/Laverne Sheppard ;NWF; 93

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Jessie Hale ;NWF; 58
Lyle Gardner ;NWF; 69
Harold Banks ;NWF; 87
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Christine Booth ;NWF; 65
Iva Gill ;NWF; 58
Pauline Hopper ;NWF; 64
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Catherine Good/Robert Hopper ;NWF; 76
Charlie Malone/Velma Flynn ;NWF; 54
Craig Hull/Stella Glenn ;NWF; 63
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Fred Merritt/Sheila Simon ;NWF; 57
Martha Bonner/Anthony Dillon ;NWF; 72
Alvin Lynn/Patrica Forbes ;NWF; 63
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)
Harold Banks/Christine Booth/ Charlie Malone/Velma Flynn/Martha Bonner/Anthony Dillon ;NWF; 65

ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Dewey O'Brian ;NWF; 37
Curtis Nelson ;NWF; 46
Andrew Gilbert ;NWF; 41
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
George Baldwin ;NWF; 53
Brett Burke ;NWF; 47
Freddie Dyer ;NWF; 52
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Joshua Watts ;NWF; 48
Alejandro Meyers ;NWF; 54
Mason Ashley ;NWF; 36
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Joshua Watts/Mason Ashley/Alejandro Meyers/Brett Burke ;NWF; 56
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Ethel Thompson ;NWF; 58
Lottie Goff ;NWF; 39
Rosemary Flynn ;NWF; 54
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Geraldine Medina ;NWF; 34
Marcella Griffith ;NWF; 43
Mae Duke ;NWF; 42
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Paula Hudson ;NWF; 47
Karla Snider ;NWF; 53
Kristina Wilkinson ;NWF; 43
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Paula Hudson/Karla Snider/Kristina Wilkinson/Primrose Eberdeen ;NWF; 57
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Calvin Heath ;NWF; 54
August Dean ;NWF; 46
Randy Frye ;NWF; 59
Roy Rose ;NWF; 47
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Charles Stafford ;NWF; 58
Walter Hudson ;NWF; 63
Joshua Morris ;NWF; 29
Anthony Gaines ;NWF; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4) ;NWF; 45
Rufus Levine ;NWF; 41
Leslie Kent ;NWF; 27
Jay Burten ;NWF; 39
Nicholas Herman ;NWF; 47
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Marion Thomas ;NWF; 36
Joe Slater ;NWF; 43
James Rich ;NWF; 36
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Wayne Hayden ;NWF; 43
Billy Pollard ;NWF; 46
Leland Blanchard ;NWF; 38
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Johnnie Freeman ;NWF; 57
Alex Church ;NWF; 45
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Johnnie Freemen/Alex Church/Nathan Chew ;NWF; 50
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Maude Hays ;NWF; 46
Etta Sloan ;NWF; 48
Grace Chandler ;NWF; 56
Wanda Benjamin ;NWF; 36
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Mae Baker ;NWF; 45
Tracey Bruce ;NWF; 47
Kristina Harper ;NWF; 37
Traci Moon ;NWF; 58
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Kirsten Rose ;NWF; 47
Jennifer Pearson ;NWF; 38
Inez Curry ;NWF; 47
Bertha Hendrix ;NWF; 57
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Billie Church ;NWF; 45
Yvonne Whitney ;NWF; 64
Karen Morris ;NWF; 56
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Maria Flynn ;NWF; 46
Lynn Taylor ;NWF; 37
Melanie Stevens ;NWF; 45
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Kristan Barrett ;NWF; 53
Rosa Barber ;NWF; 45
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Rosa Barber/Kristan Barrett/Tara Quinn ;NWF; 53

AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Idar Jasmin ;NWF; 56
Carl Blanchard ;NWF; 47
Armand Thibeau ;NWF; 58
Octavien Savoy ;NWF; 43
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Frankie Day ;NWF; 56
Luke Collins ;NWF; 47
Spencer Jackson ;NWF; 53
Rhys Grant ;NWF; 48
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Dennis Ramirez ;NWF; 57
Marshall Blevins ;NWF; 42
Neil Mendez ;NWF; 59
Amir Pickett ;NWF; 46
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Cody Ward ;NWF; 49
Lewis Evans ;NWF; 59
Aaron Butler ;NWF; 43
Jamie Cox ;NWF; 46
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Blake Gallagher ;NWF; 42
Nicholas Richards ;NWF; 45
Yael Moon ;NWF; 36
Ian Bond ;NWF; 43
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Amos Gould ;NWF; 46
Alfredo Cooper ;NWF; 43
Tom Nicholson ;NWF; 54
Jake Byrne ;NWF; 42
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Julia Austin ;NWF; 53
Zara Wilkinson ;NWF; 46
Sofia Jordan ;NWF; 58
Cerys Cooper ;NWF; 45
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Morgan Rogers ;NWF; 53
Karma Blevins ;NWF; 46
Lilyanna Fletcher ;NWF; 57
Lillia Allison ;NWF; 43
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Carolyn Frazier ;NWF; 52
Vera Hartman ;NWF; 46
Alexandra Smith ;NWF; 58
Louise Green ;NWF; 41
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
Emily Jordan ;NWF; 54
Lola Fox ;NWF; 38
Grace Harper ;NWF; 49
Jayda Holloway ;NWF; 56
AlpineSkiing:Mixed team (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Idar Jasmin/Cody Ward/Lola Fox/Morgan Rogers ;NWF; 50

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Cody Johnson ;NWF; 54
George Black ;NWF; 44
Cody Kaur ;NWF; 48
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Stanley Hall ;NWF; 59
Colin Williams ;NWF; 42
Willie Richards ;NWF; 49
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Jorge Howe ;NWF; 46
Paul Guerrero ;NWF; 45
Sean Small ;NWF; 46
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 4×10 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Cody Johnson/George Black/Sean Small/Colin Williams ;NWF; 53
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Taylor Hussain ;NWF; 51
Max Lane ;NWF; 57
Zac Thomas ;NWF; 49
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Max Lane/Zac Thomas ;NWF; 45
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Brenda Hogan ;NWF; 25
Liesel Groot ;NWF; 25
Karla Yung ;NWF; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Melinda Baracus ;NWF; 50
Marla Troop ;NWF; 50
Tia Drysdale ;NWF; 60
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Donna Bradbury ;NWF; 60
Drew Nancie ;NWF; 70
Lynn Stellavich ;NWF; 50
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Brenda Hogan/Marla Troop/Drew Nancie/Liesel Groot ;NWF; 30
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Regina Pile ;NWF; 28
Kitty Logan ;NWF; 29
Chloe Gomer ;NWF; 35
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Regina Pile/Chloe Gomer ;NWF; 70
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Drake Winters ;NWF; 43
Ryan Turic ;NWF; 40
Kevin Hame ;NWF; 39
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)



FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)



FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)



FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)



FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)



FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)



FreestyleSkiing:Women's Moguls (3)



FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)



FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)



NordicCombined:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)





NordicCombined:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)




NordicCombined:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Jack Cartwright/Joshua Ng/Richard Haycock/Adam Newman ;NWF; 25
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)




NordicCombined:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)




NordicCombined:Women's Team Large Hill (4)




SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)




SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)




SkiJumping:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Duncan Courts/Tony Sophano/Zach Richardson/Willie Dupree ;NWF; 45
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)




SkiJumping:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)




SkiJumping:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Helena Gable/India Sharma/Sonya Tan/Greta Thorndyke ;NWF; 35

Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Lowell Sanders ;NWF; 46
Jon Stark ;NWF; 38
Guy Farrell ;NWF; 56
Patrick Lindsey ;NWF; 71
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)




Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)




Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)




Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)




Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)




Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)




Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)




Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)




Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)




Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)




Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Last edited by Npc West Florida on Thu Jan 07, 2021 11:25 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Welcome to West Florida! Read This guide for Its General information and This one for my military information. If you are interested in more information, please wait while it is passing the security clearance

User avatar
Flexanewmega
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 7
Founded: Jan 01, 2021
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Flexanewmega » Fri Jan 01, 2021 1:32 pm

Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Yitzhak Spiros ;FLX;45
Vít Santini ; FLX; 56
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Yitzhak Spiros ;FLX;67
Vít Santini ; FLX; 22
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Yitzhak Spiros ;FLX 42
Veli Quattrocchi;FLX 39
Joachim Tos ;FLX 45
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Yitzhak Spiros/Vít Santini/Joachim Tos/Veli Quattrocchi ;FLX 46
Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Tinatini Fitzgerald ; FLX;62
Kaja Toft ; FLX ;50
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Anandi Sarto ; FLX; 20
Kaja Toft ; FLX;25
Tinatini Fitzgerald ;FLX ;39
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Radojka Roberts ;FLX; 50
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Radojka Roberts/Tinatini Fitzgerald/Kaja Toft/Anandi Sarto ;FLX;62
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Yitzhak Spiros/Vít Santini/Tinatini Fitzgerald/Kaja Toft ;FLX;35
Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Heidrich Metaxas/Ruuben Hampson ;FLX;45
Mintxo Merckx/Geirr Naumov ;FLX;46
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Heidrich Metaxas/Ruuben Hampson/Mintxo Merckx/Geirr Naumov ;FLX;50
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Dominika Kovačevič/Diyar Aartsma ;FLX;54
Sandhya Ferreira/Elowen Matsuoka ;FLX;22
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Dominika Kovačevič/Diyar Aartsma/Sandhya Ferreira/Elowen Matsuoka ;FLX;47
Skeleton:Men's (3)
Opeyemi Montaña ;FLX;39
Jean-Marie Van der Vennen ;FLX;49
Lorne Sorrentino ;FL;48
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Kaulana Spence ; FLX;72
Maksim Martin ; FLX;21
Delaiah Řezník ;FLX;30
Curling:Men's (1 team)
Flexanewmega ;FLX;35
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Flexanewmega ;FLX;56
IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Flexanewmega ;FLX;75
Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Anssi Toloni ;FLX;39
Antonin Hüseynov ;FLX;17
Reuel Lagounov ;FLX;29
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Hera Leitner ;FLX;56
Linda Gerst ;FLX;41
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Anssi Toloni/Hera Leitner;FLX;42
FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Brennan Reilly ;FLX;39
Christy Mac-McComish ;FLX;56
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Deirbhile MacGuinness ;FLX;72
Barbara Siegel ;FLX;11
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Christy Mac-McComish/Deirbhile MacGuinness ;FLX;75
Brennan Reilly/Barbara Siegel;FLX;21
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Wolf Sýkora ;FLX;56
Roland Takeuchi ;FLX;45
Rayyan Mann ;FLX;23
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Wolf Sýkora ;FLX;55
Harri McQueen ;FLX;33
Roland Takeuchi ;FLX;45
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Harri McQueen ;FLX;42
Samson Ortiz ;FLX;32
Thomas Dermott ;FLX;50
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Thomas Dermott ;FLX;50
Alby Warszawski ;FLX;50
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Alby Warszawski ;FLX;74
Lukas Abrams ;FLX;16
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Alby Warszawski ;FLX;51
Wolf Sýkora ;FLX;32
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Alby Warszawski/Thomas Dermott/Wolf Sýkora ;FLX;48
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Lana Donne ;FLX;45
Odelia London ;FLX;29
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Lolita Tod ;FLX;45
Jagusia Bleier ;FLX;65
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Katariina Howell ;FLX;34
Purdie Wähner ;FLX;16
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Jagusia Bleier ;FLX;54
Lolita Tod ;FLX;35
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Jagusia Bleier ;FLX;52
Tiara Townsend;FLX;32
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Jagusia Bleier ;FLX;45
Lolita Tod ;FLX; 23
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Jagusia Bleier/Lolita Tod/Lana Donne ;FLX;32

User avatar
Nurkama
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 456
Founded: Jan 31, 2015
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Nurkama » Sat Jan 02, 2021 3:46 am

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Ossy Fickler/Ivan Warchik ;NRK; 52
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Ennia Cress/Taylor Adibi ;NRK; 56
IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Nurkama Yetis National Men's Team ;NRK; 95
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Nurkama Yetis National Women's Team ;NRK; 65
FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Boran Mills ;NRK; 22
Neil Indech ;NRK; 14
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Kallie Werder ;NRK; 58
Illian Lochtner ;NRK; 36
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Anita DeCaar/Jack Errich ;NRK; 46
ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Xavier Bellinson ;NRK; 66
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Lance Coppeler ;NRK; 76
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Brianne Dertler ;NRK; 49
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Mindy Yassek ;NRK; 52
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Oscar Grovin ;NRK; 52
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Hewie Swaffer ;NRK; 45
Oscar Grovin ;NRK; 41
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Hewie Swaffer ;NRK; 40
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Adam Everson ;NRK; 57
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Ava Dartnam ;NRK; 70
Julianna Porter ;NRK; 33
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Julianna Porter ;NRK; 55
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Olivia Wyvern ;NRK; 46
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Olivia Wyvern ;NRK; 21
he/him

User avatar
Saint-Domingues
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 169
Founded: Jan 10, 2020
Corrupt Dictatorship

Postby Saint-Domingues » Sat Jan 02, 2021 11:33 am

Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Florentin Boudier;SDM;30
Axel Moreau;SDM;70
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Loïc D'Amboise;SDM;50
Pascal Bouhier;SDM;35
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Jacques Traoré;SDM;15
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Aurélien Laurens/Gaston Bertillon/Dmitri Magnier/Denis Guegen;SDM;50
Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Violaine Demaret;SDM;60
Huguette Leclair;SDM;20
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Isabelle Bureau;SDM;50
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Annette Israel;SDM;90
Katia Boffrand;SDM;40
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Margaux Dubos/Tania Pichard/Arlette Barreau/Jennifer Cousteau;SDM;60
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Moïse Charrier/Henri Bohomme/Jade Neri/Solène Baillairgé;SDM;50

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Fabien Verninac/Davy Moitessier;SDM;50
Edmond Auvray/Charles Rossignol;SDM;20
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Fabien Verninac/Davy Moitessier/Edmond Auvray/Charles Rossignol;SDM;30
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Fernande Touchard/Myriam Baudet;SDM;15
Anita Du Toit/Sandrine Frère;SDM;40
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Fernande Touchard/Myriam Baudet/Anita Du Toit/Sandrine Frère;SDM;40


Skeleton:Men's (3)
Damien Grandjean;SDM;30
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Mégane Lucy;SDM;80
Philomène Delisle;SDM;25


Curling:Men's (1 team)
Saint-Domingue;SDM;75
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Saint-Domingue;SDM;65
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume;SDM;85

IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Saint-Domingue;SDM;50
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Saint-Domingue;SDM;100

Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Gonzalo Fresno;SDM;60
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Bladine De Villepin;SDM;15
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Gonzalo Fresno/Bladine De Villepin;SDM;45

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Tobie Bouthiller;SDM;5
Jonathan Beaufils;SDM;20
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Lucille Berger;SDM;100
Yseult Halphen;SDM;40
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Yseult Halphen/Tobie Bouthiller;SDM;35
Lucille Berger/Jonathan Beaufils;SDM;50
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Lucille Berger/Jonathan Beaufils;SDM;90
Yseult Halphen/Tobie Bouthiller;SDM;50
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)
Abélard Brunelle/Sabrina Allais/Yseult Halphen/Tobie Bouthiller/Lucille Berger/Jonathan Beaufils;SDM;85

ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Robin Stuart;SDM;10
Alceste Deshaies;SDM;20
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Robin Stuart;SDM;20
Alceste Deshaies;SDM;30
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Robin Stuart;SDM;30
Alceste Deshaies;SDM;40
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Eugénie Favre;SDM;100
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Eugénie Favre;SDM;100
Mariette Brassuer;SDM;40
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Eugénie Favre;SDM;100
Mariette Brassuer;SDM;30

SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Daniel Spanghero;SDM;20
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Daniel Spanghero;SDM;25
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Daniel Spanghero;SDM;30
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Daniel Spanghero;SDM;35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Daniel Spanghero;SDM;40
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Daniel Spanghero;SDM;50
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Margot Hardanger;SDM;100
Virginie Blanchard;SDM;50
Alizée Clérico;SDM;25
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Margot Hardanger;SDM;100
Virginie Blanchard;SDM;50
Alizée Clérico;SDM;30
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Margot Hardanger;SDM;100
Virginie Blanchard;SDM;45
Alizée Clérico;SDM;60
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Margot Hardanger;SDM;100
Virginie Blanchard;SDM;45
Alizée Clérico;SDM;40
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Margot Hardanger;SDM;100
Virginie Blanchard;SDM;40
Alizée Clérico;SDM;35
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Margot Hardanger;SDM;100
Virginie Blanchard;SDM;30
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Margot Hardanger/Virgine Blanchard/Alizée Clérico;SDM;100

AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Jacques Brochard;SDM;45
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Jacques Brochard;SDM;40
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Jacques Brochard;SDM;50
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Jacques Brochard;SDM;50
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Jacques Brochard;SDM;40
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Julia Wathelet;SDM;30
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Julia Wathelet;SDM;35

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Phil Touchard;SDM;30
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Phil Touchard;SDM;25
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Phil Touchard;SDM;5
Amand Phildor;SDM;100
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Blanche Beaufort;SDM;40
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Blanche Beaufort;SDM;30
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Blanche Beaufort;SDM;60

SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Lambert Pleimelding;SDM;80
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Lambert Pleimelding;SDM;50
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Flore Marais;SDM;45
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Flore Marais;SDM;45

Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Lucien Plantier;SDM;50
Yves Delaunnay;SDM;45
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)
Lucien Plantier;SDM;45
Yves Delaunnay;SDM;50
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Lucien Plantier;SDM;50
Yves Delaunnay;SDM;45
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)
Lucien Plantier;SDM;45
Yves Delaunnay;SDM;50
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Lucien Plantier;SDM;50
Yves Delaunnay;SDM;45
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Lucien Plantier;SDM;55
Yves Delaunnay;SDM;50
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Ingrid Loupe;SDM;60
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Ingrid Loupe;SDM;40
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Reine Rotta;SDM;50
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Reine Rotta;SDM;50
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Ingrid Loupe;SDM;70
Reine Rotta;SDM;30
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Reine Rotta;SDM;60

User avatar
Kriegiersien
Diplomat
 
Posts: 924
Founded: Jul 07, 2010
Father Knows Best State

Postby Kriegiersien » Sat Jan 02, 2021 12:31 pm

The Kriegiersien (KGS) delegation:


Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Nicola Nu ;KGS; 90
Norbert Nude ;KGS; 90
Nathan Nackt ;KGS; 96
Desmond Desnudo ;KGS; 90
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Nicola Nu ;KGS; 90
Norbert Nude ;KGS; 90
Nathan Nackt ;KGS; 96
Desmond Desnudo ;KGS; 90
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Nicola Nu ;KGS; 90
Norbert Nude ;KGS; 90
Nathan Nackt ;KGS; 96
Desmond Desnudo ;KGS; 90
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Nicola Nude/Norbert Nude/Nathan Nackt/Desmond Desnudo ;KGS; 94

Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Nicole Nu ;KGS; 90
Nadja Nude ;KGS; 90
Nelly Nackt ;KGS; 96
Diana Desnudo ;KGS; 90
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Nicole Nu ;KGS; 90
Nadja Nude ;KGS; 90
Nelly Nackt ;KGS; 96
Diana Desnudo ;KGS; 90
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Nicole Nu ;KGS; 90
Nadja Nude ;KGS; 90
Nelly Nackt ;KGS; 96
Diana Desnudo ;KGS; 90
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Nicole Nu/Nadja Nude/Nelly Nackt/Diana Desnudo ;KGS; 94
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Nicola Nu/Norbert Nude/Nelly Nackt/Nadja Nude ;KGS; 94

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Kaylum Mackie/Reece Lynn ;KGS; 25
Abdul Gunn/Barry Quintana ;KGS; 25
Ameen Branch/Ace Greenaway ;KGS; 25
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Mackenzie Hebert/Dante Goddard/Emil Mccormick/Rudra Mcguire ;KGS; 25
Tate Reese/Antoni Lees/Vlad Redman/Codey Haney ;KGS; 25
Yo Man/Doug Doug/Sanka Coffee/Cool Runnings ;KGS; 45
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Teresa Byrne/Ruby-Mae Blaese ;KGS; 25
Mary Mccray/Amani Moyer ;KGS; 25
Misha Mcneil/Lilly-Rose Serrano ;KGS; 25
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Reilly Humphreys/Nawal Blackburn/Violet Norris/Marlie Stone ;KGS; 25
Sannah Sanderson/Iqrah Irvine/Alena Downs/Neriah Armitage ;KGS; 25
Shera Lee/Mary Canman/Osala Burnsley/Tonya Rastamen ;KGS; 25
Skeleton:Men's (3)
Yogine Hamster ;KGS; 91
Blessing Parkes ;KGS; 25
Onur Mccaffrey ;KGS; 25
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Kayden Vickers ;KGS; 85
Kamile Hull ;KGS; 25
Misha Fitzpatrick ;KGS; 25

Curling:Men's (1 team)
Kriegiersien ;KGS; 90
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Kriegiersien ;KGS; 90
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver ;KGS; 90

IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Kriegiersien ;KGS; 93
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Kriegiersien ;KGS; 97

Luge:Men's Individual (3)
C van D ;KGS; 90
Noob Noobson ;KGS; 25
Neeb Noobson ;KGS; 25
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
J van H ;KGS; 90
Narla Noobson ;KGS; 25
Nika Noobson ;KGS; 25
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ingrid Dirgini/Bulma Birthday ;KGS; 95
Kieren Mcphee/Vlad Ratliff ;KGS; 25
Luge:Team Relay (1 team of 4)
C van D/J van H/Ingrid Dirgini/Bulma Birthday ;KGS; 93

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Zeus Freezerbot ;KGS; 25
Chris Elfelchen ;KGS; 95
Ismaehl Fearpride ;KGS; 25
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Athena Cold ;KGS; 25
Thalia Elfelchen ;KGS; 25
Vicki Bailey ;KGS; 96
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Zeus Freezerbot/Athena Cold ;KGS; 50
Tamsyn Muir/Constance Grady ;KGS; 25
Frank Corner/Barbara Corner ;KGS; 25
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Zeus Freezerbot/Athena Cold ;KGS; 25
Jack Elfelchen/Jill Elfelchen ;KGS; 95
Iwan Zombie/Nastasja Zombie ;KGS; 25
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)
Chris Elfelchen/Vicki Bailey/Jack Elfelchen/Jill Elfelchen/Zeus Freezerbot/Athena Cold ;KGS; 80

ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Nyah Lozano ;KGS; 25
Gerald Horn ;KGS; 99
Caspar Melchior Balthasar ;KGS; 25
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Kyal Roberson ;KGS; 30
Ross Zhang ;KGS; 25
Klaus Kraven ;KGS; 25
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Kyron Hopper ;KGS; 30
Eman Acevedo ;KGS; 25
Wadjet Eye ;KGS; 25
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
ochlan Gomez/Clarke Leech/Arif Wyatt/Jayce Roberts ;KGS; 25
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Mari Magana ;KGS; 50
Kymani Gamble ;KGS; 25
Eve Lamb ;KGS; 25
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Enid Lozano ;KGS; 50
Jorge Pitt ;KGS; 25
Miruna Winter ;KGS; 25
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Tulisa Hogan ;KGS; 90
Martha Stubbs ;KGS; 25
Yazmin Rivas ;KGS; 25
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Kourtney Gonzales/Tulisa Hogan/Martha Stubbs/Yazmin Rivas ;KGS; 90
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Gerald Horn ;KGS; 90
Matthias Orozco ;KGS; 85
Levison Larson ;KGS; 25
Jose Dudley ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Huseyin Mercado ;KGS; 90
Ihsan Glover ;KGS; 25
Cain Santana ;KGS; 25
Cleo Rayner ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Ivor Atherton ;KGS; 50
Anas Mathis ;KGS; 25
Eugene Strickland ;KGS; 25
Rome Smart ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Sonnie Foley ;KGS; 50
Jordyn Compton ;KGS; 25
Brent Sutton ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Shabaz Browning ;KGS; 50
Charli Reeve ;KGS; 25
Kya Rossi ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Akbar Crosby ;KGS; 25
Devin Eaton ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Cassius Erickson/Nikolas Maddox/Uzair O'Moore ;KGS; 95
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Harpreet Ventura ;KGS; 90
Ellie Lyons ;KGS; 50
Elisa Handley ;KGS; 25
Mae Morris ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Enid Hyde ;KGS; 50
Amani Pope ;KGS; 25
Nile Short ;KGS; 25
Belle Madden ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Elodie Rodrigues ;KGS; 90
Shanon Crane ;KGS; 25
Selina Taylor ;KGS; 25
Karen Jastey ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Asher Turner ;KGS; 50
Lindsay Singleton ;KGS; 25
Sakina Rankin ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Aleisha Hubbard ;KGS; 50
Amrit Huynh ;KGS; 25
Malikah Duggan ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Ellice Gates ;KGS; 95
Poppy Barnard ;KGS; 25
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Shea Figueroa/Lacey-Mae Rosas/Ferret Girl ;KGS; 85

AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Zomba la Bomba ;KGS; 75
Iman Whitworth ;KGS; 25
Dominique Velazquez ;KGS; 25
Rafe Gillespie ;KGS; 25
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Zomba la Bomba ;KGS; 75
Ubaid Murray ;KGS; 25
Judah Cleveland ;KGS; 25
Tyriq Cantrell ;KGS; 25
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Gus Kaufman ;KGS; 90
Sonnie Myers ;KGS; 50
Peter Busby ;KGS; 25
Daniyal Mccarthy ;KGS; 25
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Dion Brock ;KGS; 25
Denzel Matthams ;KGS; 50
Griff Herman ;KGS; 25
Rink Kuchenstoppel ;KGS; 96
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Huseyin Braun ;KGS; 25
Carmel Bishop ;KGS; 25
Wyatt Connolly ;KGS; 50
Benny Herrera ;KGS; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Emma Tierney ;KGS; 90
Donna Hale ;KGS; 50
Francesca Major ;KGS; 25
Maria Helene ;KGS; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Sheera Unglaublich ;KGS; 89
Ocean Shepard ;KGS; 50
Michelle Barrett ;KGS; 25
Janelle Knights ;KGS; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Michelle Barrett ;KGS; 25
Ocean Shepard ;KGS; 50
Janelle Knights ;KGS; 25
Beego Alienor ;KGS; 87
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Ocean Shepard ;KGS; 50
Janelle Knights ;KGS; 25
Michelle Barrett ;KGS; 50
Theresa Trolline ;KGS; 86
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
Ocean Shepard ;KGS; 25
Janelle Knights ;KGS; 50
Michelle Barrett ;KGS; 25
Petra Bergab ;KGS; 86
AlpineSkiing:Mixed team (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Rink Kuchenstoppel/Gus Kaufman/Petra Bergab/Beego Alienor ;KGS; 91

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Christus Mansionem Benedictat ;KGS; 99
Samson Barrera ;KGS; 25
Duke Dolan ;KGS; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Gabriel Melendez ;KGS; 40
Jago Harrell ;KGS; 25
Johnnie Brennan ;KGS; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Avi Downs ;KGS; 40
Keyaan Flower ;KGS; 25
Peter Pulmo ;KGS; 98
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 4×10 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Junior Irvine/Brooke Holding/Shelby Clay/Melvin Willis ;KGS; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Alda Mor ;KGS; 25
Marc Megalung ;KGS; 99
Alexandros Nelson ;KGS; 50
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Marc Megalung/Alexandros Nelson ;KGS; 75
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Philippa Lane ;KGS; 40
Esther Crosby ;KGS; 25
Niko Parry ;KGS; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Yvonne Morton ;KGS; 25
Roshan Dennis ;KGS; 25
Caperinia Teewinter ;KGS; 89
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Megan Pulmo ;KGS; 98
Murphy Howells ;KGS; 25
Montana Day ;KGS; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Margaux Huff/Esme Ewing/Charli Herrera/Ellenor Connor ;KGS; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Mariyah Devlin ;KGS; 50
Komal Horton ;KGS; 25
Cel Silverdragon ;KGS; 98
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Komal Horton/Emilia Salas ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Schuck Schuckster ;KGS; 99
Joss Parrish ;KGS; 25
Blair Dickerson ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)
Tim Odie Conebush ;KGS; 93
Soeren Samename ;KGS; 25
Tobias Twentyfive ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)
Skull Dodgery ;KGS; 95
Shawn Rainbow ;KGS; 25
Tony Sparrow ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
Black Wall ;KGS; 76
Skye Galindo ;KGS; 25
Hector Martinez ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)
Kraven ;KGS; 95
Vinnie Kavanagh ;KGS; 25
Dawud Schmidt ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)
Imoen ;KGS; 90
Tina Twentyfive ;KGS; 25
Trudi Twentyfive ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)
Cat Trelayne ;KGS; 93
Tina Twentyfive ;KGS; 25
Trudi Twentyfive ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Moguls (3)
Eryn Elemental ;KGS; 89
Tina Twentyfive ;KGS; 25
Trudi Twentyfive ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
Gabi Gaby ;KGS; 91
Tina Twentyfive ;KGS; 25
Trudi Twentyfive ;KGS; 25
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)
Imoen ;KGS; 90
Percilla Peach ;KGS; 25
Eli Candlelight ;KGS; 25
NordicCombined:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Rayhaan Mccray ;KGS; 25
Bull Iron ;KGS; 91
Rayhaan Mccray ;KGS; 30
Osman Kearns ;KGS; 30

NordicCombined:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Varic Pavus ;KGS; 89
Reo Torres ;KGS; 30
Kobi Romero ;KGS; 31
Kody Barton ;KGS; 32
NordicCombined:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Tracy Bolton/Marcus Merrill/Akram Lam/Nyah Knowles ;KGS; 50
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Leliana Montelieu ;KGS; 80
Moshe Handley ;KGS; 30
Flora Bate ;KGS; 25
Safia Lees ;KGS; 25
NordicCombined:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Josephine Trelany ;KGS; 91
Flora Bate ;KGS; 25
Safia Lees ;KGS; 30
Moshe Handley ;KGS; 25
NordicCombined:Women's Team Large Hill (4)
Taya O'Quinn/Niamh Ayala/Anushka Bowden/Beverly Peters ;KGS; 50



SkiJumping:Men's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Solas Wolf ;KGS; 89
Jean-Francois Arzel ;KGS; 50
Faraz Leigh ;KGS; 25
Albie Gaines ;KGS; 25
SkiJumping:Men's Individual Large Hill (4)
Faraz Leigh ;KGS; 25
Hanz Lummerjager Junior ;KGS; 60
Jean-Francois Arzel ;KGS; 50
Albie Gaines ;KGS; 25
SkiJumping:Men's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Jean-Francois Arzel/Hanz Lummerjager Junior/Faraz Leigh/Albie Gaines ;KGS; 40
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Normal Hill (4)
Sera Loony ;KGS; 96
Kendal Lowry ;KGS; 55
Monika Donovan ;KGS; 45
Naomi Mcfadden ;KGS; 25
SkiJumping:Women's Individual Large Hill (4)
Sera Loony ;KGS; 91
Kendal Lowry ;KGS; 55
Monika Donovan ;KGS; 45
Naomi Mcfadden ;KGS; 25
SkiJumping:Women's Team Large Hill (1 team of 4)
Sera Loony/Monika Donovan/Beyonce Wharton/Izabelle Regan ;KGS; 75

Snowboarding:Men's Big Air (4)
Amara Hassan ;KGS; 50
Yournamehere Smith ;KGS; 91
Mita Akihiko ;KGS; 50
Vipul Dash ;KGS; 50
Snowboarding:Men's Halfpipe (4)
Raife Solis ;KGS; 50
Scorpion Smith ;KGS; 91
Mateo Rascon ;KGS; 50
Francisco Borquez ;KGS; 50
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Rogan Woodward ;KGS; 40
Tom Tims ;KGS; 95
Ravi Mathur ;KGS; 25
Fath Saadeh ;KGS; 25
Snowboarding:Men's Parallel Slalom (4)
Chay Todd ;KGS; 67
Stenk Elfeld ;KGS; 95
Kolya Semenov ;KGS; 25
Rocky Barrett ;KGS; 25
Snowboarding:Men's Slopestyle (4)
Jon Bailey ;KGS; 50
Gear Noldet ;KGS; 85
Venedikt Zakharov ;KGS; 25
Cliff White ;KGS; 25
Snowboarding:Men's Snowboard Cross (4)
Darius Kralzins ;KGS; 50
Tin Gil ;KGS; 97
Wei Tengfei ;KGS; 25
Yan Gui ;KGS; 25
Snowboarding:Women's Big Air (4)
Khushi Parks ;KGS; 50
Alissa Applepie ;KGS; 99
Sonja Shaynan ;KGS; 25
Natsuki Borislava ;KGS; 25
Snowboarding:Women's Halfpipe (4)
Oluwatobiloba Macias ;KGS; 50
Guildenstern Rosenkrantz ;KGS; 96
Briseis Eva ;KGS; 25
Laila Kamel ;KGS; 25
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (4)
Corrina Cooley ;KGS; 50
Scorpion Lee ;KGS; 97
Yasmine Sauveterre ;KGS; 25
Yasmine Sauveterre ;KGS; 25
Snowboarding:Women's Parallel Slalom (4)
Mason Jacobson ;KGS; 67
Krem Aqun-Athlok ;KGS; 98
Perlita Ferrari ;KGS; 25
Lai Ruolan ;KGS; 25
Snowboarding:Women's Slopestyle (4)
Kathryn Rubio ;KGS; 40
Maryden Aqun-Athlok ;KGS; 96
Ania Sokolova ;KGS; 25
Aisha Akiloye ;KGS; 25
Snowboarding:Women's Snowboard Cross (4)
Kathryn Rubio ;KGS; 50
Morywen Mohny ;KGS; 97
Ae Haeun ;KGS; 25
Branwen Faughn ;KGS; 25

Bandy:Men's (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;90
Bandy:Women's (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;10

User avatar
Northwest Kalactin
Minister
 
Posts: 2055
Founded: Aug 17, 2017
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Northwest Kalactin » Sun Jan 03, 2021 1:44 pm

Northwest Kalactin Olympic Committee
SUM	11408			
STD. DEV. 25.22181871
ENTRIES 233
AVG 48.96137339

Biathlon:Men's 10 km Sprint (4)
Troy Jansen ;NWK; 50
Damon Curtis ;NWK; 50
Casey Frank ;NWK; 80
Elias Miller ;NWK; 75
Biathlon:Men's 15 km Mass Start (4)
Troy Jansen ;NWK; 50
Damon Curtis ;NWK; 50
Casey Frank ;NWK; 80
Elias Miller ;NWK; 75
Biathlon:Men's 20 km Individual (4)
Mason Saunders ;NWK; 25
Elliot McPherson ;NWK; 25
Joseph Madden ;NWK; 25
Jackson Henderson ;NWK; 25
Biathlon:Men's 4x7.5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Troy Jansen/Damon Curtis/Casey Frank/Joseph Madden ;NWK; 95

Biathlon:Women's 7.5 km Sprint (4)
Mika Yates ;NWK; 40
Aubrey Doyle ;NWK; 40
Lola Doyle ;NWK; 40
Megan Harrison ;NWK; 40
Biathlon:Women's 12.5 km Mass Start (4)
Mika Yates ;NWK; 40
Aubrey Doyle ;NWK; 40
Lola Doyle ;NWK; 40
Megan Harrison ;NWK; 40
Biathlon:Women's 15 km Individual (4)
Hanna Jones ;NWK; 50
Kiera Mathewws ;NWK; 50
Lola Doyle ;NWK; 50
Aubrey Doyle ;NWK; 50
Biathlon:Women's 4x6 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Mika Yates/Lola Doyle/Aubrey Doyla/Kiera Mathewws ;NWK; 50
Biathlon:Mixed Relay (1 team of 4 – 2 men, 2 women)
Troy Jansen/Damon Curtis/Aubrey Doyle/Lola Doyle ;NWK; 50

Bobsleigh:Two-Man (3 teams of 2)
Finlay Duncan/Jordan Butler ;NWK; 20
Reid Walter/Derrick Burrow ;NWK; 20
Fabian Wilkins/Jack James ;NWK; 59
Bobsleigh:Four-Man (3 teams of 4)
Riley Hart/Zachary Harper/Westin Pennington/Conner Hodge ;NWK; 100
Beau Wright/Zach Allen/Josh Berry/Conner Tyrner ;NWK; 40
Frankie Galloway/Skylar Beal/Darrel Chapman/Bensen Brennan ;NWK; 75
Bobsleigh:Two-Woman (3 teams of 2)
Haylie Harper/Olivia Baxter ;NWK; 40
Ella Jones/Anna Jorgensen ;NWK; 50
Mollie Carter/Sophie Butler ;NWK; 78
Bobsleigh:Four-Woman (3 teams of 4)
Eleanor Reese/Paige King/Ashlyn Knight/Nora Strickland ;NWK; 90
Nicole Long/Layla Bates/Lexie Marsh/Jaslyn Bates ;NWK; 40
Katie Green/Naomi Bales/Kaitlyn Bell/Julia Sellers ;NWK; 20
Skeleton:Men's (3)
Travis Kerr ;NWK; 100
Kayden Mays ;NWK; 90
Oscar Johnson ;NWK; 50
Skeleton:Women's (3)
Rose Hall ;NWK; 90
Daisy Carr ;NWK; 75
Chloe Baxter ;NWK; 61

Curling:Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 40
Curling:Women's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 40
Curling:Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2 - 1 man, 1 woman)
Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett ;NWK; 30

IceHockey:Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 20
IceHockey:Women's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 20

Luge:Men's Individual (3)
Hayden Hunter ;NWK; 50
Logan John ;NWK; 50
Conner Pearson ;NWK; 50
Luge:Women's Individual (3)
Sara Hansen ;NWK; 50
Abby Mooney ;NWK; 50
Chloe Laraon ;NWK; 50
Luge:Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Conner Pearson/Sara Hansen ;NWK; 50
Abby Mooney/Hayden Hunter ;NWK; 50
Luge:Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Conner Pearson/Sara Hansen/Abby Mooney/Hayden Hunter ;NWK; 60

FigureSkating:Men's Individual (3)
Blake Jackson ;NWK; 40
Arthur Graham ;NWK; 40
Liam Hopkins ;NWK; 30
FigureSkating:Women's Individual (3)
Victoria Mitchell ;NWK; 30
Kathleen Johnson ;NWK; 30
Layla Matthews ;NWK; 40
FigureSkating:Pairs (3 teams of 2)
Blake Jackson/Victoria Mitchell ;NWK; 35
Arthur Graham/Kathleen Johnson ;NWK; 35
Liam Hopkins/Layla Matthews ;NWK; 35
FigureSkating:Ice Dancing (3 teams of 2)
Blake Jackson/Victoria Mitchell ;NWK; 35
Arthur Graham/Kathleen Johnson ;NWK; 35
Liam Hopkins/Layla Matthews ;NWK; 35
FigureSkating:Team Event (1 team of 6)
Blake Johnson/Victoria Mitchell/Arthur Graham/Kathleen Johnson/Liam Hopkins/Layla Matthews ;NWK; 37

ShortTrack:Men's 500 m (3)
Darrel Ryves ;NWK; 90
Frankie John ;NWK; 100
Issac George ;NWK; 89
ShortTrack:Men's 1 000 m (3)
Darrel Ryves ;NWK; 90
Frankie John ;NWK; 100
Issac George ;NWK; 89
ShortTrack:Men's 1 500 m (3)
Darrel Ryves ;NWK; 90
Frankie John ;NWK; 100
Issac George ;NWK; 89
ShortTrack:Men's 5 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Darrel Ryves/Frankie John/Issac George/ Michael Porter ;NWK; 80
ShortTrack:Women's 500 m (3)
Megan Hopkins ;NWK; 75
Eliza Turner ;NWK; 70
Annie Jorgensen ;NWK; 64
ShortTrack:Women's 1 000 m (3)
Megan Hopkins ;NWK; 75
Eliza Turner ;NWK; 70
Annie Jorgensen ;NWK; 64
ShortTrack:Women's 1 500 m (3)
Megan Hopkins ;NWK; 75
Eliza Turner ;NWK; 70
Annie Jorgensen ;NWK; 64
ShortTrack:Women's 3 000 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Megan Hopkins/Eliza Turner/Annie Jorgensen/Mia Powell ;NWK; 50
SpeeedSkating:Men's 500 m (4)
Bryan Best ;NWK; 90
Zachary Willian ;NWK; 60
Jose Herbert ;NWK; 90
Aiden Graham ;NWK; 59
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 000 m (4)
Bryan Best ;NWK; 45
Zachary Willian ;NWK; 45
Jose Herbert ;NWK; 45
Aiden Graham ;NWK; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 1 500 m (4)
Bryan Best ;NWK; 45
Zachary Willian ;NWK; 45
Jose Herbert ;NWK; 45
Aiden Graham ;NWK; 35
SpeeedSkating:Men's 5 000 m (3)
Oakley Sweeney ;NWK; 40
Jerome Jones ;NWK; 40
Roman Berg ;NWK; 40
SpeeedSkating:Men's 10 000 m (3)
Oakley Sweeney ;NWK; 40
Jerome Jones ;NWK; 40
Roman Berg ;NWK; 40
SpeeedSkating:Men's Mass Start (2)
Craig Dawson ;NWK; 30
Kylen Orton ;NWK; 30
SpeeedSkating:Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Bryan Best/Jose Herbert/Aiden Graham ;NWK; 100
SpeeedSkating:Women's 500 m (4)
Kaylen Simpson ;NWK; 90
Sophie Cohen ;NWK; 90
Lexi Spencer ;NWK; 90
Jeniffer Wells ;NWK; 90
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 000 m (4)
Kaylen Simpson ;NWK; 60
Sophie Cohen ;NWK; 60
Lexi Spencer ;NWK; 60
Jeniffer Wells ;NWK; 60
SpeeedSkating:Women's 1 500 m (4)
Kaylen Simpson ;NWK; 4
Sophie Cohen ;NWK; 40
Lexi Spencer ;NWK; 40
Jeniffer Wells ;NWK; 40
SpeeedSkating:Women's 3 000 m (3)
Eve Harvey ;NWK; 40
Eloise Lloyd ;NWK; 40
Sophia Henderson ;NWK; 40
SpeeedSkating:Women's 5 000 m (3)
Eve Harvey ;NWK; 40
Eloise Lloyd ;NWK; 40
Sophia Henderson ;NWK; 40
SpeeedSkating:Women's Mass Start (2)
Eloise Lloyd ;NWK; 20
Sophie Cohen ;NWK; 20
SpeeedSkating:Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 3)
Eve Harvey/Sophia Henderson/Lexi Spencer ;NWK; 20

AlpineSkiing:Men's Downhill (4)
Mark Singleton ;NWK; 30
Blaine Sawyer ;NWK; 30
Jeremiah Johnson ;NWK; 30
Bentley Joyner ;NWK; 30
AlpineSkiing:Men's Slalom (4)
Patrick Julian ;NWK; 30
Aaron Matthews ;NWK; 30
Jay Owen ;NWK; 30
Blake Green ;NWK; 30
AlpineSkiing:Men's Giant Slalom (4)
Patrick Julian ;NWK; 30
Aaron Matthews ;NWK; 30
Jay Owen ;NWK; 30
Blake Green ;NWK; 30
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super-G (4)
Logan Hopkins ;NWK; 20
Edward Lane ;NWK; 20
Patrick Bell ;NWK; 20
Kai Williamson ;NWK; 20
AlpineSkiing:Men's Super Combined (4)
Logan Hopkins ;NWK; 20
Edward Lane ;NWK; 20
Patrick Bell ;NWK; 20
Kai Williamson ;NWK; 20
AlpineSkiing:Women's Downhill (4)
Summer Mcbride ;NWK; 30
Paige Hopkins ;NWK; 30
Kaitlyn Hill ;NWK; 30
Ella Johnston ;NWK; 30
AlpineSkiing:Women's Slalom (4)
Lesly Knight ;NWK; 25
Amanda Bryant ;NWK; 25
Kate Danielson ;NWK; 25
Corwin Danielson ;NWK; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Giant Slalom (4)
Lesly Knight ;NWK; 25
Amanda Bryant ;NWK; 25
Kate Danielson ;NWK; 25
Corwin Danielson ;NWK; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super-G (4)
Lesly Knight ;NWK; 25
Amanda Bryant ;NWK; 25
Kate Danielson ;NWK; 25
Corwin Danielson ;NWK; 25
AlpineSkiing:Women's Super Combined (4)
Lesly Knight ;NWK; 25
Amanda Bryant ;NWK; 25
Kate Danielson ;NWK; 25
Corwin Danielson ;NWK; 25
AlpineSkiing:Mixed team (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Corwin Danielson/Amanda Bryant/Edward Lane/Kai Williamson ;NWK; 10

CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 15 km Freestyle (3)
Cade Abbott ;NWK; 25
Travon Roberts ;NWK; 25
Charlie Porter ;NWK; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 30 km Skiathlon (3)
Cade Abbott ;NWK; 25
Travon Roberts ;NWK; 25
Charlie Porter ;NWK; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 50 km Classical (3)
Cade Abbott ;NWK; 25
Travon Roberts ;NWK; 25
Charlie Porter ;NWK; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's 4×10 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Cade Abbott/Travon Roberts/Charlie Porter/Tyrone Willaims ;NWK; 100
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Individual Sprint (3)
Tyrone Williams ;NWK; 80
Joe Baughn ;NWK; 89
Anderson Steele ;NWK; 80
CrossCountrySkiing:Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Tyrone Williams/Anderson Steele ;NWK; 85
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 10 km Freestyle (3)
Alyssa Crane ;NWK; 25
Molly McGrath ;NWK; 25
Ashley Perkins ;NWK; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 15 km Skiathlon (3)
Alyssa Crane ;NWK; 25
Molly McGrath ;NWK; 25
Ashley Perkins ;NWK; 25
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 30 km Classical (3)
Brianna Castro ;NWK; 30
Michelle Goodman ;NWK; 30
Kaelyn Johnson ;NWK; 30
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's 4×5 km Relay (1 team of 4)
Brianna Castro/Michelle Goodman/Ashley McGrath/Alyssa Crane ;NWK; 45
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Individual Sprint (3)
Brianna Castro ;NWK; 40
Michelle Goodman ;NWK; 40
Kaelyn Johnson ;NWK; 40
CrossCountrySkiing:Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Brianna Castro/Ashley McGrath ;NWK; 49
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Aerials (3)
Ricky Molina ;NWK; 90
Branson Armstrong ;NWK; 90
Alvin Pineda ;NWK; 90
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Halfpipe (3)
Gilbert Potter ;NWK; 50
Jaylen Olsen ;NWK; 50
Brent Rice ;NWK; 50
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Moguls (3)
Enzo Evans ;NWK; 100
Kaden Clements ;NWK; 100
Alvin Graham ;NWK; 100
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Ski Cross (3)
Kevin Wells ;NWK; 60
Owen Layne ;NWK; 60
Alvin Graham ;NWK; 60
FreestyleSkiing:Men's Slopestyle (3)
Tyrone Faulkner ;NWK; 100
Kaden Clements ;NWK; 100
Michael Willis ;NWK; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Aerials (3)
Julia Holder ;NWK; 80
Katelyn Dickerson ;NWK; 80
Isabella Blake ;NWK; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Halfpipe (3)
Julia Holder ;NWK; 20
Katelyn Dickerson ;NWK; 24
Isabella Blake ;NWK; 30
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Moguls (3)
Payton Henderson ;NWK; 90
Jessica Salazar ;NWK; 100
Linda Holmes ;NWK; 95
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Ski Cross (3)
Payton Henderson ;NWK; 90
Jessica Salazar ;NWK; 100
Linda Holmes ;NWK; 95
FreestyleSkiing:Women's Slopestyle (3)
Erin Hess ;NWK; 45
Claudia Espinosa ;NWK; 50
Danica Nicholas ;NWK; 39

Bandy:Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;100
Bandy:Women's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;0
AO Lacrosse Invitational 2 Champions
World Twenty20 Championship X Champion
RP population: 23 million
AOHC 7
All India Cup 1
MAC 5&6
Gold Coast Basketball Tournament 1
World Lacrosse Championships XXXV
NSCF Mineral Conference
Coffs 7’s I
Call me NK
AO4LIFE
I don’t use NS stats
Kalactinator 1.00
Seattle Seahawks 24-28 New England Patriots
Run the Ball.

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Frestovenia, Liventia, The Sherpa Empire

Advertisement

Remove ads