NATION

PASSWORD

[OOC Discussion] Games of the XIV Olympiad

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1363
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Sun Jul 19, 2020 8:55 pm

Chromatik Delegation to the 14th Olympic Games

Medal Event Entries: 554
Average: 50
Standard Deviation: 19.94804403
Demonstration Event Entries: 2
Average: 50
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jeremiah Waters;CMT;37
Ezekial Pariah;CMT;39
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Kevin Masters-Jones;CMT;49
Jerry Gillard;CMT;34
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jeremiah Waters/Ezekial Pariah;CMT;33
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Kevin Masters-Jones/Jerry Gillard;CMT;35
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jacqueline Briggs-Thompson;CMT;90
Letitia Briggs-Thompson;CMT;75
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Anastasie Marie-Jones;CMT;90
Mikaelie Pont;CMT;88
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jacqueline Briggs-Thompson/Letitia Briggs-Thompson;CMT;82
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Anastasie Marie-Jones/Mikaelie Pont;CMT;94
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Mauri Canson;CMT;36
Dario Juck;CMT;31
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Mauri Canson;CMT;41
Dario Juck;CMT;30
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Mauri Canson;CMT;36
Vierri Pent;CMT;30
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Vierri Pent;CMT;47
Kenneth Yi;CMT;42
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Kenneth Yi;CMT;52
Larson Miguel;CMT;32
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Eduard Pontiff;CMT;99
Frank Koff;CMT;45
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Mauri Canson;CMT;30
Gun-Min Byun;CMT;30
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Gun-Min Byun;CMT;36
Law Paulson;CMT;30
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Caro Hill;CMT;30
Raul Gregorio;CMT;30
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Caro Hill;CMT;30
Raul Gregorio;CMT;30
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Sebastian Nye;CMT;31
Dominick Krazen;CMT;30
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Sebastian Nye;CMT;30
Domimick Krazen;CMT;30
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Sebastian Nye;CMT;30
Raul Gregorio;CMT;30
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Vierri Pent;CMT;30
Giles Merkoff;CMT;30
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mauri Canson/Dario Juck/Winston Bareilles/Chuck Watson;CMT;30
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mauri Canson/Dario Juck/Winston Bareilles/Chuck Watson;CMT;30
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Mauri Canson/Gun-Min Byun/Caro Hill/Sebastian Nye;CMT;30
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ivan Piotrowski;CMT;30
Sylvester Sierzant;CMT;30
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Tijana Mikolajczak;CMT;30
Natali Kovalchuk;CMT;30
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Tijana Mikolajczak;CMT;38
Natali Kovalchuk;CMT;41
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Liiya Nishikawa;CMT;31
Weronika Faucheux;CMT;29
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Veca Niemec;CMT;38
Alisa Uchiyama;CMT;39
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Nanami Lefevre;CMT;49
Jody Moreno;CMT;47
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Nanami Lefevre;CMT;44
Jody Moreno;CMT;42
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Concetta Pruitt;CMT;41
Penelope Wade;CMT;35
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Concetta Pruitt;CMT;43
Penelope Wade;CMT;36
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Dollie Armstrong;CMT;30
Chrystal Salinas;CMT;30
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Dollie Armstrong;CMT;30
Chrystal Salinas;CMT;30
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Claudette Singleton;CMT;30
Lois Ayala;CMT;30
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Claudette Singleton;CMT;33
Lois Ayala;CMT;31
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Rachael Nguyen;CMT;30
Maureen Aguilar;CMT;30
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Rachael Nguyen;CMT;30
Maureen Aguilar;CMT;39
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Tijana Mikolajczak/Natali Kovalchuk/Lorna Carlson/Brigitte Barnett;CMT;31
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Tijana Mikolajczak/Natali Kovalchuk/Lorna Carlson/Brigitte Barnett;CMT;30
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Tijana Mikolajczak/Concetta Pruitt/Dollie Armstrong/Claudette Singleton;CMT;30
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jodi Marquez;CMT;30
Julie Richardson;CMT;30
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Tijana Mikolajczak/Concetta Pruitt/Caro Hill/Sebastian Nye;CMT;37
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Jeramy Clarke/Pablo Leonard;CMT;61
Men’s Team (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;44
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Julianne Clarke/Rosa Alio;CMT;46
Women’s Team (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;36
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;36
Women’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;36

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Frederick von Marshall;CMT;100
Isaak Kristoffer;CMT;100
Hugo de Vries;CMT;100
Women’s Individual (3)
Sofia Blackinesz;CMT;100
Franz Cedostera;CMT;100
Nedira Anderstef;CMT;100

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Simon Imes;CMT;31
Feodoro Winston;CMT;30
Farin Myol;CMT;30
Men’s 200 m (3)
Simon Imes;CMT;30
Feodoro Winston;CMT;30
Farin Myol;CMT;30
Men’s 400 m (3)
Yarin Nikolai;CMT;32
Liam Marx;CMT;30
Aticus Sioma;CMT;30
Men’s 800 m (3)
Yarin Nikolai;CMT;30
Liam Marx;CMT;30
Mark Pitt;CMT;30
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Mark Pitt;CMT;40
Tadoro Gin;CMT;36
Omar Viktor;CMT;32
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Hwang-Myeong Kim;CMT;44
Nicholas Sing;CMT;42
Gem Mu;CMT;40
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Hwang-Myeong Kim;CMT;100
Xiyi Li;CMT;100
Joseph Hillard;CMT;90
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Mattias Siv;CMT;44
Vax Sind;CMT;42
Dumas Sund;CMT;40
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Willis Vrehai;CMT;42
Lund Dre;CMT;40
Elias Smol;CMT;38
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Su-Byun Kim;CMT;40
Enders Man;CMT;38
William Muster;CMT;36
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Simon Imes/Feodoro Winston/Farin Myol/Olin Neggles;CMT;30
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Yarin Nikolai/Liam Marx/Aticus Sioma/Manson Himes;CMT;48
Men’s Marathon (3)
Jericho Cotts;CMT;88
Einstein Paulie;CMT;76
Nero Miles;CMT;64
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Chung Newman;CMT;32
Granville Baxter;CMT;30
Joseph Moses;CMT;30
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Efren Anderson;CMT;32
Jae Silva;CMT;30
Andres Alvarado;CMT;30
Men’s High Jump (3)
Ellsworth Haas;CMT;90
Alex Delacruz;CMT;36
Rey Wall;CMT;32
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Marc Franklin;CMT;42
Kelley Parker;CMT;38
Augustus Buckley;CMT;30
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Cornelius Pitman;CMT;32
Marcos Bradshaw;CMT;30
Domenic Miranda;CMT;30
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Merle Munoz;CMT;30
Margarito Bryant;CMT;30
Buster Jiminez;CMT;30
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Jeong Vincent;CMT;30
Jung Thomas;CMT;30
Reagan Leroy;CMT;30
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Olivier Duboix;CMT;30
Justice Mercier;CMT;30
Thorald Dennis;CMT;30
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Martin Petit;CMT;30
Jimmy Garcia;CMT;30
Lawrence Laurent;CMT;30
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Patrick Durand;CMT;30
Eugene Lefebvre;CMT;30
Alfred Shelton;CMT;30
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Leon Christianson;CMT;80
Marin Novikov;CMT;40
Albert Pavlov;CMT;26
Women’s 100 m (3)
Donna Solovyov;CMT;31
Joyce Tkachuk;CMT;30
Janet Moroz;CMT;30
Women’s 200 m (3)
Donna Solovyov;CMT;31
Joyce Tkachuk;CMT;30
Anna Adam;CMT;30
Women’s 400 m (3)
Anna Adam;CMT;30
Brenda Kravchenko;CMT;30
Diana Morozov;CMT;30
Women’s 800 m (3)
Brenda Kravchenko;CMT;30
Diana Morozov;CMT;30
Maria Marchenko;CMT;30
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Zarina Parlova;CMT;100
Allie Straza;CMT;100
Morgane Elison;CMT;90
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Wren Oliynyk;CMT;50
Hayden Martin;CMT;44
Filippa Bogdanov;CMT;40
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Wren Oliynyk;CMT;44
Hayden Martin;CMT;38
Filippa Bogdanov;CMT;30
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Yeong-Ja Han;CMT;42
Ji-Hu Choi;CMT;32
Su-Bin Kang;CMT;30
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Yeong-Ja Han;CMT;30
Ji-Hu Choi;CMT;30
Su-Bin Kang;CMT;30
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Min-Jun Lee;CMT;55
Mi-Kyung Gang;CMT;50
Yi-Sol Jun;CMT;45
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Donna Solovyov/Joyce Tkachuk/Janet Moroz/Sylvan Myer;CMT;30
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Anna Adam/Brena Kravchenko/Dina Morozov/Fannie McAdam;CMT;40
Women’s Marathon (3)
Sora Shimizu;CMT;70
Tomomi Tsunoda;CMT;45
Yoshiko Kato;CMT;33
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Mizuki Kitagawa;CMT;70
Ran Kazama;CMT;45
Seo-Hyun Lee;CMT;33
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Hyun-Joo Kim;CMT;70
Aina Moto;CMT;45
Yasu Koizumi;CMT;33
Women’s High Jump (3)
Seong Yi Park;CMT;70
Rio Arima;CMT;45
Izumi Choe;CMT;33
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Elvire Noel;CMT;70
Pierrette Pelletier;CMT;45
Michelle Lachapelle;CMT;33
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Elvire Noel;CMT;60
Marie-Laure Calvin;CMT;45
Judith Guillot;CMT;30
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Anouk Bonnay;CMT;60
Bronislava Leblanc;CMT;45
Lucille Coste;CMT;30
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Lilianne Bélanger;CMT;60
Yevgeniya Joly;CMT;45
Agnes Nikolaev;CMT;30
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Felicienne Sokolov;CMT;75
Zinoviya Felix;CMT;42
Fyokla Patenaude;CMT;33
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Muriel Monette;CMT;75
Sandar Paget;CMT;42
Eveline Saubageon;CMT;33
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Nadege Novikov;CMT;75
Nelli Lucas;CMT;42
Raisa Faucher;CMT;33
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Ulyana Jean;CMT;75
Anette Parent;CMT;42
Alexia Monet;CMT;33
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Willis Vrehai/Lund Dre/Anna Adam/Brenda Kravchenko;CMT;35

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Bo-Jung Kim;CMT;45
Myung-Hyuk Dang;CMT;35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Drakos Aramais/Simian Aramais;CMT;45
Olar Hyak/Jericho Jones;CMT;35
Women’s Singles (2)
Miranda Guillem;CMT;45
Makayla Lovisan;CMT;35
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sierra Charles/Emy Charles;CMT;45
Laura Annox/Emilee Norad;CMT;35
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Matthew Beres/Cynthia Beres;CMT;45
Jo-An Byun/Lee-Sung Park;CMT;35

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;55
Women’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;55
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;55
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;55

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;50
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;50

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Jusmon Nicholas;CMT;75
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Marcus Aillet;CMT;45
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Bill Munoz;CMT;35
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Cho-Han Myung;CMT;45
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Kirrahe Elin;CMT;55
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Pierrot Thuvalie;CMT;65
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Harvey Mike;CMT;55
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Eddie Simon;CMT;35
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Catheline Boss;CMT;75
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Caitlyn Polly;CMT;45
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Naomi Walters;CMT;35
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Isabella Maurice;CMT;45
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Paulina Xioli;CMT;55
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Emma Illius;CMT;65
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Mykalie Epps;CMT;55
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Lina Ivers;CMT;35

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Mi-Shik Lee;CMT;55
Men’s K-1 (1)
Gyoto Karahami;CMT;45
Women’s C-1 (1)
Jeo-Soo Park;CMT;35
Women’s K-1 (1)
Baha Kimani;CMT;85
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Francois Delachamps;CMT;55
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Lars Somai/Clarence Somai;CMT;45
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Wildred Vorenstein;CMT;35
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Perry Jones;CMT;85
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Do-Hyuk Jang/Bo-Seok Jang;CMT;55
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Do-Hyuk Jang/Bo-Seok Jang/Min-Jeok Park/So-Dak Park;CMT;45
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Kalista Neon;CMT;42
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Beatrice Pollard/Milana Pollard;CMT;32
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Selina An;CMT;45
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Nyala Anstoff;CMT;35
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Miala Bai/Lyoso Pickering;CMT;55
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Miala Bai/Lyoso Pickering/Kandice Evers/Isabella Gallant;CMT;65

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Benson Pollard;CMT;75
Drew Liott;CMT;70
Men’s Racing (3)
Tyoko Hyorashi;CMT;65
Modak Kang;CMT;55
Shin-Hyuk Park;CMT;45
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Myaka Cull;CMT;75
Xena Ian;CMT;70
Women’s Racing (3)
Myaka Cull;CMT;65
Ji-Eun Park;CMT;55
Saria Myala;CMT;45
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Frederico Kashova;CMT;65
Clement Kilan;CMT;55
Terry Mangston;CMT;45
Women’s (3)
Klara Joss;CMT;65
Jana Kiro;CMT;55
Aera Pons;CMT;45
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Myata Kilonai;CMT;50
Ik-Su Do;CMT;50
Isaac Miles;CMT;35
Samuel Donaldson;CMT;35
Donald Riffe;CMT;30
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Lawspm Drett;CMT;65
Timothy Plock;CMT;35
Women’s Road Race (4)
Annabelle Miso;CMT;50
Lara Brelle;CMT;50
Nellie Jikose;CMT;35
Liara Jung;CMT;35
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Mo-Bin Park;CMT;65
Petra Irkov;CMT;35
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Markos Lang;CMT;55
Kai Immon;CMT;45
Men’s Omnium (1)
Pan Hoa;CMT;45
Men’s Sprint (2)
Barry Pillar;CMT;55
Ruka Asp;CMT;45
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Barry Pillar/Ruka Asp/Madri Sahan/Byun Lang;CMT;45
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Barry Pillar/Ruka Asp/Madri Sahan;CMT;45
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Yero Swain/Emitt Juxton;CMT;45
Women’s Keirin (2)
Asahi Kyonoro;CMT;55
Hillary Eckstein;CMT;45
Women’s Omnium (1)
Pepper Illarion;CMT;45
Women’s Sprint (2)
Mera Vekstoff;CMT;55
Ophelia Vekstoff;CMT;45
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Mera Vekstoff/Ophelia Vekstoff/June Earent/Naoli Bask;CMT;45
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Mera Vekstoff/Ophelia Vekstoff;CMT;55
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Candice Ian/Kandice Piorro;CMT;45

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Edward Kyung;CMT;60
Duan Py;CMT;45
Uriah Hyak;CMT;35
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Lana Ceff;CMT;60
Amora Hygystaff;CMT;45
Gena Milken;CMT;35
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Rilas Sil;CMT;60
Co Vuwana;CMT;45
Pux Tilan;CMT;35

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Juriah Sands;CMT;90
Carson Teodore;CMT;90
Myung-Shik Jang;CMT;90
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Viktor Asimov;CMT;90
Terrance Vicomb;CMT;90
Sandoval Liere;CMT;90
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Xazi Igfhan;CMT;90
Potter Kiero;CMT;90
Odo Watson;CMT;90
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Ami Wallace;CMT;90
Estelle Roberts;CMT;90
Cara-Ann Stewart;CMT;80
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Do-Yeun Park;CMT;90
Ji-Min Jung;CMT;90
Bo-Ra Kim;CMT;90
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Jinyi Xiang;CMT;90
Sara Hoyashimi;CMT;95
Gina Carth;CMT;90

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;75
Women’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;75

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Kurt Roberts;CMT;60
Jyung-Shik Lee;CMT;45
Nevin Pietr;CMT;35
Women’s Individual (3)
Kim Lorai;CMT;60
Addison Morales;CMT;45
Suvi Andworf;CMT;35

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Sevin Mu;CMT;60
Varrus Kiles;CMT;45
Gerrard Thepsten;CMT;35
Ricky Jones;CMT;35
Women’s (4)
Owana Pikale;CMT;60
Mirianne Nikolai-Jones;CMT;45
Annasophia Enderson;CMT;35
Sophie Jund;CMT;35
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Manson Jackson;CMT;55
Jackson Elliott;CMT;45
Men’s Group (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;55
Women’s Individual (2)
Ji-Soo Min;CMT;55
Soo-Min Byun;CMT;45
Women’s Group (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;45
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Pollard Heights;CMT;75
Adam Feng;CMT;35
Women’s (2)
Miles Silven;CMT;75
James Suvi;CMT;35

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;85
Women’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;85

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;45
Women’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;45

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Reka Jun;CMT;65
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Shi-Hyuk Park;CMT;55
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Kilo Baharashi;CMT;45
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Odina Moll;CMT;55
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Locke Jungsten;CMT;65
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Puma Jeckert;CMT;55
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Wang Yuan;CMT;45
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Camille DuPont;CMT;65
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Maidemoiselle Laure;CMT;55
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Larissa Lendt;CMT;45
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Sarai Ipbal;CMT;55
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Anise Joff;CMT;65
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Beatrice Millica;CMT;55
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Cina Minster;CMT;55

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Oren Nyung;CMT;75
Women’s Individual (1)
Whitney Pan;CMT;75
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Man-Sae Lee;CMT;65
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Peng Ngyuen;CMT;45
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Pierre Larriott;CMT;55
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Jung-Mi Lee;CMT;65
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Sayo Baharayi;CMT;55
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Yera Amodov;CMT;45

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Dimitrioff Friberg;CMT;100
Ji-Soo Chang;CMT;100
Women’s (2)
So-Ran Dae;CMT;100
An-Min Jung;CMT;100

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Giles Bucannon;CMT;55
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Jerry Mund/Qarim Mudoff;CMT;45
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Avery Sull/Baron Misty;CMT;45
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Jung-Hyuk Bin/Meong-Jae Park/Il-Hae Jung/Il-Suk Lee;CMT;55
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Taki Sumahali/Kama Byuri;CMT;55
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Kevin Nielson/Everett Jones/Jonah Iverson/Amos Somas;CMT;45
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;55
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Bella Coxx;CMT;65
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Sara Bora/Ann Borales;CMT;75
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Anne-Marie Bostein/Marie-Laure Delafosse;CMT;65
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Hilari Johnston/Falore Johnstson/Rebecca Minsk/Carol Minsk;CMT;75
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Cara Ling/Laura Mostoff;CMT;65
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Isabella Sands/Eva Sands/Julliard Sands/Lyala Sands;CMT;65
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;75

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;35
Women’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;35

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Cameron Dash;CMT;90
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Filo Anders/Mario Anders;CMT;88
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Asher Sindt;CMT;92
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Wilhelm de Gries;CMT;98
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Amos Hawk/Zeka Hoff;CMT;96
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Doya Ming;CMT;45
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Do-Eun Jung/Byung-Shik Park;CMT;55
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Josephine Mantt;CMT;35
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Sephora Ansott;CMT;45
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Paulina Swena/Lina-Marie Swena;CMT;35
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Charles Preston/Samantha Hughes;CMT;100

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Mark Sung;CMT;45
Jones Dedra;CMT;35
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Andol Myrr;CMT;45
Dant Moll;CMT;35
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Karl Lanoff;CMT;45
Pietr Ansovv;CMT;35
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Mattias Pyung;CMT;45
Samuel Illox;CMT;35
Men’s Trap (2)
Ji-Hyuk Park;CMT;45
Owen Pott;CMT;35
Men’s Skeet (2)
Ying Pang;CMT;45
Sung Mollat;CMT;35
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Victoire Suli;CMT;75
Laria Myun;CMT;65
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Victoire Suli;CMT;75
Laria Myun;CMT;65
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Morgan Issai;CMT;75
Elle Porele;CMT;65
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Kera Ansov;CMT;95
Riley Mingaella;CMT;65
Women’s Trap (2)
Jaysa Lomai;CMT;75
Hila Nekea;CMT;65
Women’s Skeet (2)
Paola Licette;CMT;75
Canta Pix;CMT;65
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Mark Sung/Victoire Sulli;CMT;60
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Karl Lanoff/Morgan Issai;CMT;65
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Ji-Hyuk Park/Jaysa Lomai;CMT;65

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Karlos Siemoff;CMT;90
Mi-Do Park;CMT;85
Men’s Street (2)
Simon Paro;CMT;90
Lars Werren;CMT;85
Women’s Park (2)
Ah-Ri Myung;CMT;90
Bido Myori;CMT;85
Women’s Street (2)
Pea Sankert;CMT;90
Sera Alkenstamp;CMT;85

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Myung-Hyun Park;CMT;90
Hyun-Soo Lee;CMT;85
Women’s Combined (2)
Jang-Hyee Park;CMT;90
Hyo-Jung Kim;CMT;85

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Myun Eanett;CMT;35
Yuma Migolaff;CMT;20
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Olyna Angckei;CMT;35
Naya Pickering;CMT;35

TABLE TENNIS
[b]Men’s Singles (2)

Midri Molsk;CMT;55
Dia Sol;CMT;45
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Midri Molsk/Dia Sol/Liam Suvri;CMT;50
Women’s Singles (2)
Kristina Agilsond;CMT;35
Nera Kome;CMT;35
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Kristina Agilsond/Nera Kome/Ling Do;CMT;45
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Midri Molsk/Kristina Agilsond;CMT;50

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Damon Isan;CMT;35
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Americo Bowang;CMT;45
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Cameron Roswalt;CMT;45
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Bang Dwang;CMT;45
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Cieren Moitte;CMT;35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Omana Pith;CMT;35
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Ysabelle Wing;CMT;35
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Annabelle Effort;CMT;75

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Jonah Bastion;CMT;55
Jonas Sillian;CMT;45
Marcos Neadre;CMT;35
Pierre Canari;CMT;35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ma-Rae Kim/Ryu-Sik Jung;CMT;45
Jing-Pae Lee/Myung-Tak Park;CMT;35
Women’s Singles (4)
Yolena Mingleff;CMT;55
Francine Devon;CMT;45
Cina Flint;CMT;35
Anise Milon;CMT;35
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sigrund Dolstottir/Usula Dolstottir;CMT;45
Rowena Yae/Mare Punst;CMT;35
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lars Prent/Lark Killars;CMT;45
Anders Pier/Qara Millark;CMT;45

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
So-Hyak Jun;CMT;25
Mi-Pil Im;CMT;25
Jung-Sik Do;CMT;25
Women’s (3)
Ji-Myun So;CMT;25
Ji-Yung Lee;CMT;35
So-Jin Kyung;CMT;35
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
So-Hyak Jun/Mi-Pil Im/Ji-Myun So/Ji-Yung Lee;CMT;50

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
James Ingott/Kevin Masters;CMT;30
Mauricio Anglott/Pierre Mitt;CMT;30
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Michelle Etoile/Charisma Lariott;CMT;90
Kirsten Jan/Jung-Mi Do;CMT;40
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;30
Women’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;30

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Justin Leclerc;CMT;35
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Matkia Millard;CMT;50
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Isael Pyung;CMT;50
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Amos Thieu;CMT;50
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Pillar Ryung;CMT;50
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Gwen Jukkar;CMT;50
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Robert Dumois;CMT;50
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Amara Juxton;CMT;50
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Mi-Sae Byun;CMT;50
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Ginevra Sung;CMT;50
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Jo-Hae Kim;CMT;50
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Sally Ysera;CMT;50
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Riley Mox;CMT;50
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Carrie Art;CMT;50

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Spiros Anaedragon;CMT;60
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Faidon Pox;CMT;60
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Yiannis Sullar;CMT;60
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Serafin Millok;CMT;60
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Stergios Vassal;CMT;60
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Pantaleimon Vanir;CMT;60
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Alkmena Song;CMT;60
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Hailee Sanfield;CMT;60
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Gorgo Demitrios;CMT;75
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Mi-Sun Kim;CMT;55
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Miri Jungste;CMT;55
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Greca Istahar;CMT;75
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Ilyas Sukim;CMT;60
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Theodoris Mikoff;CMT;60
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Nektarios Suvall;CMT;40
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Anistos Korelli;CMT;45
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Teukros Nanott;CMT;40
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Ophelios Sett;CMT;45
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Fleur de Pant;CMT;40
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Laria Mist;CMT;40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Misty Pea;CMT;40
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Berry Jimo;CMT;40
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Evra Nehemiah;CMT;40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Vera Mist;CMT;45

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;25
Women’s (1 team)
Chromatika;CMT;75
Plane of Possibility delegation to follow.
Last edited by Chromatika on Sun Jul 19, 2020 9:38 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 15 (Post 87)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Plane of Possibility
Secretary
 
Posts: 37
Founded: Sep 30, 2019
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Plane of Possibility » Sun Jul 19, 2020 9:37 pm

Plane of Possibility Delegation to the 14th Olympic Games
Puppet of Chromatika
Chromatik Entry: 554 + Planar Entry: 46 = 600 total entries for user

Medal Event Entries: 46
Average: 50
Standard Deviation: 25.1733123
AQUATICS
DIVING
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Lia Darkbane;POP;75
SWIMMING
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Uzriverm Balak;POP;25
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Suzvorg Kild;POP;45

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Carric Greenleaf;POP;95
Women’s Individual (3)
Aedra Greenleaf;POP;95

ATHLETICS
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Gindor Stonefoot;POP;35
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Malor Hill;POP;25
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Szotsi Greenskin;POP;25
Men’s Marathon (3)
Bosk Flamebearer;POP;65
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Sir Alfred Tenet III;POP;75
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Dharakos Whisperhand;POP;25
Women’s Marathon (3)
Mira Sett;POP;45
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Lira Sandborne;POP;85

BOXING
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Whirl;POP;85

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Sir Mansfield Foss III;POP;75
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Isabelle Duskcleaver;POP;65
Lena Wind;POP;25

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Plane of Possibility;POP;25
Women’s (1 team)
Plane of Possibility;POP;25

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Jekt Woodspoon;POP;55
Kang Mith;POP;45
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Cyclone;POP;45
Storm;POP;25

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Thaddius Springborn;POP;65
Zezzyrrer;POP;25
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Thaddius Springborn/Zezzyrrer/Death;POP;55
Women’s Singles (2)
Ragho;POP;75
Mare Killjoy;POP;25
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Ragho/Mare Killjoy/Ysera;POP;25
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Thaddius Springborn/Mare Killjoy;POP;25

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Brimstone Ferr;POP;100
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Milar Pott;POP;100

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
K'yrz'i J'krett;POP;35
Y'ten'i T'zel;POP;30
N'em'in A'rk;POP;45
Women’s (3)
Jeri Ifan;POP;35
Shandalar Myx;POP;35
Nyx Poi;POP;45
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
K'yrz'i J'krett/Y'ten'i T'zel/Jeri Ifan/Shandalar Myx;POP;45

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Bok Kit/Kurt Kit;POP;65
Moonstorm/Sunstone;POP;35
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Ellie Grant/Siobhan Grant;POP;75
Lyra Sun/Raila Sun;POP;25
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Plane of Possibility;POP;25
Women’s (1 team)
Plane of Possibility;POP;25

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Grug;POP;100

User avatar
Ko-oren
Negotiator
 
Posts: 5375
Founded: Nov 26, 2010
Democratic Socialists

Postby Ko-oren » Mon Jul 20, 2020 1:55 am

Nation: Ko-oren
Trigramme: KOR
Entries (total): 298
Skill Points (total): 14900
Average: 50
St Dev: 23.616...

Demonstration Events: 2 (50 AVE, 5 STDEV)

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sadamichi Itou;KOR;36
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Viraviko Kitagaki;KOR;43
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sadamichi Itou/Virauchi Ishibashi;KOR;40
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Viraviko Kitagaki/Suketake Itakura;KOR;46
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Viwa Mizoguchi;KOR;41
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Suki Takenaka;KOR;52
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Viwa Mizoguchi/Kiri Kinoshita;KOR;55
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Suki Takenaka/Yurashi Akiyama;KOR;51
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ad Philippon;KOR;48
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Didi Trouvé;KOR;41
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Mat Chausson;KOR;39
Beno Abadie;KOR;60
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Nico Devereux;KOR;61
Léo Leblanc;KOR;42
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Welinnia Jurumba;KOR;45
Youlbou Ribung;KOR;40
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Munyaga Marra;KOR;70
Jowallie Daygoora;KOR;30
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Jules Bossuet
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Théo Deloffre;KOR;37
Samu Beaumanoir;KOR;62
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ladi Duclos;KOR;66
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Flo Pierrat;KOR;21
Tris Saunier;KOR;58
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Thibo Lavaud;KOR;47
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Éric Pelletier;KOR;43
Tobie Vannier;KOR;42
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Mat Chausson;KOR;60
Théo Deloffre;KOR;45
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nico Devereux;KOR;41
Léo Leblanc;KOR;36
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Didi Trouvé/Beno Abadie/Thibo Lavaud/Ladi Duclos;KOR;70
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mat Chausson/Théo Deloffre/Flo Pierrat/Éric Pelletier;KOR;61
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Didi Trouvé/Beno Abadie/Thibo Lavaud/Ladi Duclos;KOR;59
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Segundo Rivadeneira;KOR;90
Placido Ferreyra;KOR;82
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ferna Jullien;KOR;37
Ariane Dubost;KOR;48
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Noé Duhamel;KOR;50
Maé Jeannin;KOR;44
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Auré Laffitte;KOR;42
Thècle Girard;KOR;43
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mira Bonnet;KOR;47
Rinnowra Juradoo;KOR;50
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Pinamord Dilnarri;KOR;60
Manganella Banda;KOR;68
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Ganungo Yoweina;KOR;70
Neema Ningden;KOR;73
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ama Kaplan;KOR;40
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Céleste Bouhier;KOR;36
Nina Paquin;KOR;55
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Lise Guilloux;KOR;62
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Odette Crépin;KOR;39
Andrée Jacquemin;KOR;57
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Edwige Delon;KOR;55
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Corinne Deslys;KOR;48
Berthe Landry;KOR;28
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Auré Laffitte;KOR;65
Céleste Bouhier;KOR;61
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Mira Bonnet;KOR;70
Céci Arsenault;KOR;76
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Noé Duhamel/Maé Jeannin/Lise Guilloux/Edwige Delon;KOR;27
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Auré Laffitte/Thècle Girard/Corinne Deslys/Andrée Jacquemin;KOR;33
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ama Kaplan/Lise Guilloux/Edwige Delon/Maé Jeannin;KOR;44
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Madalena Adión;KOR;80
Otilia Caldas;KOR;90
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Didi Trouvé/Thibo Lavaud/Lise Guilloux/Ama Kaplan;KOR;77
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)50
Ailesis Adomei/Airema Aerena
Men’s Team (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Aithusa Ainassa/Arose Aenilin;KOR;50
Women’s Team (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Therepon Dhautherinden;KOR;99
Kelitunaun Jirmathinten;KOR;78
Kiganaun Dhaperinthen;KOR;61
Women’s Individual (3)
Judomi Jelzithaungun;KOR;97
Mausa Dadhelterinden;KOR;80
Gethra Lehirerindhen;KOR;65

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Manne Ekkerink;KOR;20
Toon Neihof;KOR;38
Men’s 200 m (3)
Quin Hommeltenkamp;KOR;16
Kobbe Vedder;KOR;41
Men’s 400 m (3)
Mat Dijsselhof;KOR;28
Sibbe Bishorst;KOR;50
Men’s 800 m (3)
Isaac Oldhof;KOR;40
Tijl Voskes;KOR;60
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Are Poelman;KOR;16
Anto Weggeman;KOR;70
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Eg Wychmink;KOR;26
Hudde Krosman;KOR;80
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Cor Beek;KOR;54
Vinne Emondt;KOR;90
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Linne Kwintenberg;KOR;38
Gonne Beumer;KOR;40
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Sjimme Brants;KOR;21
Ruud Paptist;KOR;61
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Gudo Hagels;KOR;40
Jurre Schiphorst;KOR;87
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Quin Hommeltenkamp/Kobbe Vedder/Manne Ekkerink/Toon Neihof;KOR;18
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mat Dijsselhof/Sibbe Bishorst/Isaac Oldhof/Tijl Voskes;KOR;27
Men’s Marathon (3)
Juzithul Nelardhaunden;KOR;95
Galtausu Monashaunthen;KOR;94
Saulkunul Jolithingun;KOR;91
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Thorgodholu Bashurtherinten;KOR;16
Malorak Naurzaldherinthen;KOR;19
Thausenun Lonirdhaungun;KOR;28
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Ranajak Kamaudhaundhen;KOR;31
Selzarstaul Nilmundhaunthen;KOR;39
Ranenjanul Detheshindhen;KOR;48
Men’s High Jump (3)
Gus Wiegmink;KOR;37
Mech Assendarp;KOR;31
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Ger Krijgers;KOR;38
Bani Roodes;KOR;37
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Joppe Kruimer;KOR;33
Lau Wolthaar;KOR;36
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Florre Hiestand;KOR;30
Emme Zeilemaker;KOR;45
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Arre Reijnders;KOR;27
Gerre Rengerink;KOR;51
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Asja Hofmeijer;KOR;47
Rudde Schorfhaar;KOR;44
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Hinne Klinkhamer;KOR;37
Derre Koninks;KOR;60
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Robbe Scheffer;KOR;10
Gudde Schuurboom;KOR;85
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Luwe Berentsen;KOR;80
Rigge Pakhuis;KOR;26
Women’s 100 m (3)
Jette Boexenberg;KOR;22
Juli Hellwich;KOR;33
Women’s 200 m (3)
Mies Brunsman;KOR;33
Lisse Bendijk;KOR;44
Women’s 400 m (3)
Elle Vennemans;KOR;44
Anne Staal;KOR;55
Women’s 800 m (3)
Fran Stok;KOR;47
Fem Lubberts;KOR;89
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Katja Schulting;KOR;60
Lotte Ruijtenberg;KOR;90
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Cath Holtman;KOR;60
Brechtje Hilberdink;KOR;94
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Sanne Clumpers;KOR;58
Lisa van Dael;KOR;99
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Eef Hallink;KOR;44
Mara Hinken;KOR;39
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Thea Bannier;KOR;78
Sof Slotman;KOR;84
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Marli Nijkerk;KOR;90
Floor Ververda;KOR;68
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jette Boexenberg/Juli Hellwich/Mies Brunsman/Lisse Bendijk;KOR;24
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Elle Vennemans/Anne Staal/Fran Stok/Fem Lubberts;KOR;79
Women’s Marathon (3)
Sanrisa Gasaneringun;KOR;100
Jaulzola Holtautherinthen;KOR;94
Hanorla Hurzarthinthen;KOR;87
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Hizole Pinanteringun;KOR;50
Rauljilka Derleteringun;KOR;54
Dhanjule Paultindheringun;KOR;36
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Tinaulmi Zeriauthinden;KOR;71
Zalmisau Thunlaltherinden;KOR;78
Barirau Nerinden;KOR;26
Women’s High Jump (3)
Mika Urbach;KOR;24
Siska Kommer;KOR;93
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Luna Everink;KOR;26
Dina Spikker;KOR;92
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Ade Bargman;KOR;33
Elesta Pruis;KOR;94
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Lia Schrijver;KOR;30
Fara Lukens;KOR;95
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Freya Kortum;KOR;36
April Elferink;KOR;18
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Gaby Koot;KOR;67
Lize Schulenborg;KOR;72
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Xaja Haverink;KOR;31
Wren Pannenhuis;KOR;33
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Lori Frielink;KOR;17
Aya Groothedde;KOR;22
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Shea Ootmink;KOR;70
Yoka Breuking;KOR;79
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mat Dijsselhof/Sibbe Bishorst/Elle Vennemans/Anne Staal;KOR;93

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Deobhwch yLlawsmhon;KOR;20
Dawchmhir yChabchir;KOR;20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Milell yLlenhaff/Deobhwch yLlawsmhon;KOR;20
Llawstal ySipewll/Dawchmhir yChabchir;KOR;20
Women’s Singles (2)
Sammadd yBonwdd;KOR;20
Cowa yLawcheof;KOR;99
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bofhne yNwlmen/Sammadd yBonwdd;KOR;20
Nenha yBwmpach/Cowa yLawcheof;KOR;20
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Deobhwch yLlawsmhon/Sammadd yBonwdd;KOR;20
Dawchmhir yChabchir/Cowa yLawcheof;KOR;20

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;45
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;51
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;33
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;28

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;78
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;62

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Ro Lazard;KOR;30
Men’s K-1 (1)
Syl Astier;KOR;30
Women’s C-1 (1)
Fio Leloup;KOR;30
Women’s K-1 (1)
Claire Lemoine;KOR;30
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Patrice Ouvrard;KOR;30
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Patrice Ouvrard/Al Passereau;KOR;30
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Guil Duclos;KOR;30
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Gilles Baume;KOR;30
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Guil Duclos/Gilles Baume;KOR;30
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Guil Duclos/Gilles Baume/Ra Duclos/Val Chausson;KOR;30
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Lae Duchemin;KOR;30
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Lae Duchemin/Gwen Guilloux;KOR;30
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Suzanne Celice;KOR;30
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Rosa Dubuisson;KOR;30
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Suzanne Celice/Rosa Dubuisson;KOR;30
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Suzanne Celice/Rosa Dubuisson/Maya Larue/Lisa Barthet;KOR;30

CYCLING
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Seth Eagleden;KOR;17
Ted Fielding;KOR;20
Women’s (3)
Eugenia Granger;KOR;60
Mildred Massey;KOR;51
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Ellsworth Murray;KOR;46
Len Maynard;KOR;26
Rowland Fitzgerald;KOR;95
Zeb Credge;KOR;17
Winston Brook;KOR;38
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Hoyt Greerson;KOR;14
Newton Walsham;KOR;68
Women’s Road Race (4)
Matilda Ruth;KOR;70
Myra Mathew;KOR;65
Honora Corbeld;KOR;62
Emma Stoker;KOR;47
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Nora Hale;KOR;92
Leona Mullabyaly;KOR;91

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Maxwell Course;KOR;70
Hamilton Dunnings;KOR;66
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Llewellyn White;KOR;48
Bernard Smith;KOR;58
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Hector Chesterman;KOR;25
Roberts Addington;KOR;28
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Caroline Levy;KOR;92
Helen Cavalier;KOR;58
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Lilwen Hollow;KOR;36
Rhiannon Covington;KOR;73
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Madeline Salomon;KOR;71
Emily Fullagar;KOR;27

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;39
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;47

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Lashugaun Zaudhinthen;KOR;21
Women’s Individual (3)
Basithla Mumidhaungun;KOR;25

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Teinosuke Arai;KOR;28
Jasukazu Tsuchija;KOR;50
Keisuke Kikyo;KOR;83
Women’s (4)
Haruka Kirishima;KOR;22
Nami Molishita;KOR;56
Sakulo Mulakami;KOR;93

RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Ieyoshi Nagata;KOR;12
Waotaka Aoki;KOR;84
Men’s Group (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50
Women’s Individual (2)
Junko Okumura;KOR;16
Njoko Uejama;KOR;83
Women’s Group (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;80
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Mashiro Suko;KOR;17
Virotsugu Kita;KOR;16
Women’s (2)
Tami Tanabe;KOR;19
Katsumi Oje;KOR;22

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;38
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;64

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;99
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;99

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Ard Bruggeman;KOR;84
Japit Koerkamp;KOR;10
Women’s (2)
Ama Baalbergen;KOR;93
Mar Jansman;KOR;11

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;94
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;98

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Caerloch yLaerchef;KOR;47
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Taddrhewg yDdesrir/Coffnhwn yChifraem;KOR;78
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ffiscew yFenhaeg;KOR;72
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Cawffcwg yNachlal;KOR;41
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Casmaws yDdewmchem/Doftawm yCwloff;KOR;35
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ffeona yLlinpan;KOR;33
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Rhaddra yChaelawch/Bewmhi yDdawfnef;KOR;56
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Dontha yLarcedd;KOR;26
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Folha yPaslif;KOR;83
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Beoglea yCawbmech/Tircha yLlirtech;KOR;39
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Pawddlor yBaenrhill/Bennhwn yFeochlad;KOR;44

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Jozo Kulonuma;KOR;20
Shinkichi Vigashi;KOR;18
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Noli Vakao;KOR;34
Vomi Nakanishi;KOR;29

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Gideon Forward;KOR;37
Eli Sparks;KOR;35
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Jothan Bicker/Columbus Salwey/Jed Brewer;KOR;51
Women’s Singles (2)
Isolde Lenville;KOR;80
Winifred Butcher;KOR;23
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lavinia Parsons/Dionysia Beeching/Isabell Bray;KOR;48
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Jothan Bicker/Dionysia Beeching;KOR;71

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Meriwether Kettle;KOR;59
Israel Windlass;KOR;48
Norval Cooper;KOR;27
Women’s (3)
Martha Letchford;KOR;61
Silvia Davenport;KOR;52
Sophronia Chickering;KOR;17
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Meriwether Kettle/Norval Cooper/Martha Letchford/Silvia Davenport;KOR;50

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;45
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;55
Trigramme: KOR - Demonym: Ko-orenite - Population: 27.270.096
Sports Domestic Sports Newswires - RPable People - Info Factbook Storefronts Loro Language Schools - Goliæth Sports Café - Call for bids!
Champions 1x CoH - 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 4x World Bowl - 4x RUWC - 1x RLWC - 1x IBC - 2x T20 WC - 1x HWC - 1x Beach Cup
Runners-up 1x World Cup - 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 2x World Bowl - 1x WCoH - 4x IBC - 1x AOHC - 1x GCF Test Cricket - 2x RUWC - 1x WLC - 1x FHWC
Hosts 1x World Bowl - 1x WCOH - 1x T20 WC - 1x RUWC - 1x FHWC

User avatar
The Jovannic
Envoy
 
Posts: 206
Founded: May 11, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby The Jovannic » Tue Jul 21, 2020 1:49 am

Trigamme:JOV

AQUATICS
DIVING

Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Fosher Quik; JOV 21
Tenshin Zorafa; JOV 23
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jonathan Selsti; JOV 63
Mart Sugarli; JOV 40
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Fosher Quik; JOV 25
Tenshin Zorafa; JOV 26
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jonathan Selsti; JOV 67
Mart Sugarli; JOV 51
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Emma Clarkeson; JOV 11
Sing Chua Qi; JOV 41
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Emma Clarkeson; JOV 20
Sing Chua Qi; JOV 40

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (1)
Qonghai Sashin; JOV 75
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Qonghai Sashin; JOV 80
Kosher Lin; JOV 52
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (1)
Qonghai Sashin; JOV 77
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (1)
Harum Modi; JOV 13
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Feng Sai; JOV 70
Classer Cufu; JOV 37
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Feng Sai; JOV 68
Joiha Renegal; JOV 11
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (1)
Hako Hamozaki; JOV 54
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (1)
Joseph Schooler; JOV 96
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Joseph Schooler; JOV 82
Swee Jin; JOV 51
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Joseph Schooler; JOV 81
Qonghai Sashin; JOV 75
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Joseph Schooler (Butterfly)/Qonghai Sashin (Freestyle)/Feng Sai (Backstroke)/Hako Hamozaki (Breaststroke), JOV 74
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (1)
Julia Desti; JOV 43
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti; JOV 48
Chua Ching Lian; JOV 23
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (1)
Julia Desti; JOV 53
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti; JOV 40
Suu Juan Tsani; JOV 56
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (1)
Suu Juan Tsani; JOV 61
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Li Do, JOV 28
Jindi Miski; JOV 73
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (1)
Li Do; JOV 22
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (1)
Janet Tolle; JOV 5
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (1)
Li Xi; JOV 62
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Li Xi; JOV 60
Ugain Hunsa; JOV 35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (1)
Li Xi; JOV 56
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Chua Ching Lian/Suu Juan Tsani/Li Xi/Julia Desti; JOV 52
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti/Chua Ching Lian/Vala Smystilal/Suu Juan Tsani; JOV 58
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti (Freestyle)/Jindi Miski (Backstroke)/Janet Tolle (Breaststroke)/Li Xi (Butterfly); JOV 67
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Suu Juan Tsani; JOV 67
Li Xi, JOV 58
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti(Freestyle)/Jindi Miski(Backstroke)/Hako Hamozaki (Breaststroke)/Joseph Schooler(Butterfly); JOV 82

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Marca Junevi/Chris Take; JOV 49
Men’s Team (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 50
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Ren Chow Mee/Pipara Suzian; JOV 78
Women’s Team (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 77

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 77
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 45

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Mignu Chánce; JOV 52
Sing Chu Fan; JOV 51
Kushi Handami; JOV 31
Women’s Individual (3)
Li Fa; JOV 51
Yuki Kentoro; JOV 48
Dirsti Mafarla; JOV 11

ATHLETICS
Men’s Javelin Throw (1)
Kennet Diboloca; JOV 78
Women’s Javelin Throw (1)
Issoe Budoli; JOV 54

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Hoo Leng Sheet; JOV 78
Iosak Gisaloci; JOV 62
Men’s Doubles (1 teams of 2)
Hoo Leng Sheet/Iosak Gisaloci; JOV 71
Women’s Singles (2)
Ezela Werion; JOV 59
Transipé Quwer; JOV 50
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ezela Werion/Transipé Quwer; JOV 56

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 19
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 20

BASEBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
The Jovannic Emperors; JOV 71

EQUESTRIAN

JUMPING
Individual (1)
Novern Lion; JOV 50
# If an NOC enters the maximum number of riders in an individual equestrian event, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (2)
Logi Safah; JOV 32
Heng Sat Kue; JOV 51
Kona Siciwoti; JOV 23
Men’s Individual Foil (2)
Jovan Ki; JOV 67
Tsui Ng; JOV 35
Gam Chua; JOV 35
# If an NOC enters three fencers in an individual fencing event, those athletes also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 98
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 15

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 37
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 26

ROWING
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Napoleo Galade/Josh Tan; JOV 68
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 51
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Elana Casicula/Ren Chee Ming; JOV 39
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 50

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Shung How; JOV 31
Shung Me; JOV 57
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Shung Me; JOB 61
Hatur Kalact; JOV 22
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (1)
John Marker; JOV 23
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (1)
Shizu Haitoka; JOV 53
Women’s Skeet (1)

Rita Skeet; JOV 51

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (1)
Mark Halaco; JOV 3


SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (1)
Vitarus Mica; JOV 8

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Bai Tu; JOV 78
Aspir Eterr; JOV 51
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Bai Tu/Aspir Eterr/Chu Kai Mong; JOV 57
Women’s Singles (2)
Lin Lin Zhi; JOV 80
Viktong Karsinia; JOV 20
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lin Lin Zhi/Viktong Karsina/Ashe Keanyi; JOV 55
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Bai Tu/Lin Lin Zhi; JOV 76

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH

Men’s (1 team of 2)
Nagano Yoshi/Sinatka Po; JOV 41
Women’s (1 team of 2)
Rewes Ta/Lolake Mishbip; JOV 40
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 43
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 54

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL

Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 61

127 EVENTS
Modified no3
ALL HAIL THE JOVANNIC!!!
Sporting Achievements: 2nd in Olympics Football!

Cricket ranking: 28
Football Ranking: 139

User avatar
Pripet Socialist Republic
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 48
Founded: Dec 28, 2017
Democratic Socialists

Postby Pripet Socialist Republic » Tue Jul 21, 2020 8:56 am

Puppet of Northwest Kalactin
Pripet Socialist Republic Delegation to The XIV Olympiad

ATHLETICS
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mosyakov Viktor/Shurupov Bogomil/Durchenko Yulian/Vladimir Miroslav;PSR;0
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mosyakov Viktor/Shurupov Bogomil/Durchenko Yulian/Vladimir Miroslav;PSR;100


BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Pripet Socialst Republic;PSR;80
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

BASKETBALL
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;100
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Syukosev Yaroslavovich;PSR;100
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Durchenko Yulian;PSR;100
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Russkikh Miroslav;PSR;100
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Milyutin Robert;PSR;100


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;10
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;45
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

User avatar
Starblaydia
Game Moderator
 
Posts: 4481
Founded: Apr 05, 2004
Father Knows Best State

Postby Starblaydia » Tue Jul 21, 2020 10:21 am

Image

The Starblaydia (STB) delegation to the Games of the XIV Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 147
Average: 36.5170068
Standard Deviation:19.80048572
Demonstration Events: 0

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Corey Nery;STB;14
Barry Conley;STB;22
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Corey Nery;STB;34
Barry Conley;STB;48
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Corey Nery/Barry Conley;STB;23
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Corey Nery/Barry Conley;STB;8
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Malcom Cnatos;STB;23
Larry LaPlanza;STB;31
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Andrew Goodwin;STB;16
Larry LaPlanza
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Roger Thrift;STB;38
Roger Guerin;STB;24
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Danny Blumenthal;STB;41
Eugene Overstreet;STB;31
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Danny Blumenthal;STB;26
Eugene Overstreet;STB;17
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Andrew Goodwin;STB;31
Kevin Lee;STB;21
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Kevin Lee;STB;13
Philip Thrift;STB;34
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Randy Richter;STB;12
Kevin Lee;STB;8
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Kevin Lee;STB;38
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Randy Richter;STB;41
Larry LaPlanza;STB;23
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Randy Richter;STB;29
Roger Guerin;STB;31
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Danny Blumenthal;STB;15
Eugene Overstreet;STB;11
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Andrew Goodwin/Randy Richter/Kevin Lee/Larry LaPlanza;STB;34
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Andrew Goodwin/Jeff Trip/Roger Guerin/Phillip Thrift;STB;22
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Andrew Goodwin/Randy Richter/Kevin Lee/Larry LaPlanza;STB;49
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Carolyn Pereira;STB;31
Justine Kiele;STB;28

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Max Pridem;STB;21
Ashley Katon;STB;18
Hiiru Haiijiru;STB;14
Women’s Individual (3)
Clare Yadao;STB;41
Alana Benbow;STB;20
Cassandra Stiles;STB;19

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Ismael Raines;STB;81
Stelios Kollias;STB;46
Men’s 200 m (3)
Guillermo Ackerman;STB;38
Alex Palacios;STB;24
Men’s 1500 m (3)
John Maloney;STB;28
Paul Welch;STB;19
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Krytos Zakios;STB;48
Tomas Ximea;STB;34
Anatoli Yevgeny;STB;13
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ismael Raines/Emmanuel Krueger/Guillermo Ackerman/Stelios Kollias;STB;71
Men’s High Jump (3)
Clarence Roberts;STB;26
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Mack Hubbard;STB;14
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Danny Winston;STB;27
Coleman McCormick;STB;19
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Tyrone Andry;STB;38
Women’s 200 m (3)
Tara Reynoso;STB;73
Silvia Arthur;STB;41
Gabrielle Babst;STB;26
Women’s 800 m (3)
Janelle Norwood;STB;31
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Janelle Norwood;STB;24
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Mildred Gray;STB;27
Beth Overton;STB;38
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Caroline Jenkins;STB;14
Women’s Marathon (3)
Lavernne Morton;STB;26
Margaret Ko;STB;37
Women’s High Jump (3)
Amanda Beal;STB;31
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Monica Sperry;STB;26
Victoria Marsh;STB;17
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Sandra Horowitz;STB;14
Tamara Da Silva;STB;38
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Rosie Counter;STB;41
Georgia Gay;STB;28

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Desmond Roman;STB;29
Elroy Vasquez;STB;37
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Desmond Roman/Elroy Vasquez;STB;48
Women’s Singles (2)
Carly Hager;STB;34
Eleanor Swan;STB;21
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan;STB;19
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eleanor Swan/Desmond Roman;STB;36
Elroy Vasquez/Carly Hager;STB;31

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;32
Women’s (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;34
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;19
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;24

BOXING
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Mickey Galloway;STB;13
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Jimmy Dicks;STB;48
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Kurt Heishman;STB;24
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Godwin Ezeobi;STB;82

CANOE
SLALOM
Women’s K-1 (1)
Charlotte Zepeda;STB;25

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Juan Svoboda;STB;49
Phillip Greenfield;STB;23
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Marcel Du Chaux;STB;41
Hector Gomez;STB;27
TRACK
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Luis Reimer/Jin Hi Shuk/Hector Gomez/Marcel Du Chaux;STB;61
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Luis Reimer/Phillip Greenfield/Bruce Conn;STB;68
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Bruce Conn/Marcel Du Chaux;STB;29
Women’s Sprint (2)
Brittany Wulf;STB;18
Laura Clarkson;STB;27
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Brittany Wulf/Laura Clarkson;STB;29

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Meredith David;STB;64
Jillian Diamond;STB;91
William Cole;STB;72
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Meredith David;STB;53
Leslie Yang;STB;76
William Cole;STB;81
JUMPING
Individual (3)
William Cole;STB;88
Jillian Diamond;STB;79
Leslie Yang;STB;67

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;100
Women’s (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;61

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Women’s (4)
Hilary Oakley;STB;41
Janice Scruggs;STB;22
Joan Hershey;STB;67
Jenny Katz;STB;18

JUDO
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Antwan Fournier;STB;28
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Donn Shearer;STB;52
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sue Barahona;STB;36

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Morgan Rushing;STB;54
Women’s (2)
Alisa Sams;STB;29
Atlanta Ivey;STB;67

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Mitch Conley;STB;16
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mark Carvajal/Douglas Ferrara;STB;23
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Frank Paris/Dennis Hamblin;STB;24
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Lambros Choutos/Anestis Tsitsonis;STB;84
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Kostas Psomiadis/Makis Lemonis/Anastasis Tzatsis/Pakos Pakousis;STB;61
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;58
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Louise Hixon;STB;37
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Donna Coffelt/Lynne Miner;STB;41
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Vicky Frizzel/Joy Sawicki;STB;16

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;74
Women’s (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;62

SAILING
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Charlie Fanostis;STB;31
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Curtis Gilmore;STB;19
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
James Fleischer/Adam Broadway;STB;12

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Canizares Booker;STB;24
Women’s Singles (4)
Roseline Charlesetta;STB;19
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Canizares Booker/Roseline Charlesetta;STB;38

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Brandon Zajac;STB;41
Wilbur Velez
Women’s (3)
Chandra Songer;STB;38
Virgina Fielding;STB;26
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Brandon Zajac/Wilbur Velez/Chandra Songer/Virgina Fielding;STB;51

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Alessandro Bonaventii/Oliver Siigreti;STB;73
Felix Isadora/Gabriel Phillips;STB;28
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Apollina Cruz/Marika Adriato;STB;61
Mercedes Alba/Rosa Evangelista;STB;48
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;38
Women’s (1 team)
Starblaydia;STB;56

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Catherine Tunwilde;STB;37
Six-Time World Cup Committee President (WCs 25-33, 46-51 & 82*)
Co-host of World Cups 20, 40 & 80 • Di Bradini Cup Organiser
World Cups 30, 63 & 83 Runner-Up • World Cup 27 Third Place • 25th Baptism of Fire Runner-Up
Seven-Time AOCAF Cup Champions • Two-time U21, One-Time U18 WC Champions • Men's Football Olympic Champions, Ashford Games
Five-Time Cherry Cup Champions • 1st Quidditch World Cup Champions • WGPC8 Drivers' Champion
The Protectorate of Starblaydia
Commended by WA Security Council Resolution #40
Five-Time NS World Cup Champions (WCs 25, 28, 41, 44 & 47)

Crazinesss Encouraged - An Unofficial History of the NationStates World Cup

User avatar
New Waldensia
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 416
Founded: Feb 18, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby New Waldensia » Wed Jul 22, 2020 7:28 am

New Waldensia Olympic delegation in the spoiler

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Leroy Moore ;NWD; 79
Johnathan Brown ;NWD; 29
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Cody Wheeler ;NWD; 52
Hugh Winston ;NWD; 34
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Arlie Kelso/Abel Townsend ;NWD; 47
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Austin Park/Lee Owens ;NWD; 82
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Christie McKenzie ;NWD; 88
Marian Flowers ;NWD; 27
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Christie McKenzie ;NWD; 91
Dana Hopkins ;NWD; 36
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Lori Johnston/Cheryl Branson ;NWD; 38
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Monica Morales/Susan Barber ;NWD; 43
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Pete Hankins ;NWD; 40
Ross Thompson ;NWD; 34
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 97
Johnny Hogan ;NWD; 37
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 94
Elijah Hanson ;NWD; 35
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Devin Matthews ;NWD; 51
Oliver Goode ;NWD; 43
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ulrich Vogt ;NWD; 47
Rich Douglas ;NWD; 24
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Byron West ;NWD; 45
Marquis Paulson ;NWD; 40
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 86
Derek Cobb ;NWD; 76
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Haaken Vinter ;NWD; 44
Herb Wenzel ;NWD; 30
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 80
Jon Davis ;NWD; 27
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Walter Sevoy ;NWD; 30
Leroy Franklin ;NWD; 45
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 89
Adam LeDou ;NWD; 41
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Al Jenkins ;NWD; 20
Devin Matthews ;NWD; 44
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 89
Derek Cobb ;NWD; 72
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Emmett Fuller ;NWD; 63
Fred Vargas ;NWD; 18
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Guillermo Harris/Elijah Hanson/Derek Cobb/Ian Griffith ;NWD; 90
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ahmad Silsby/Derek Cobb/Devin Matthews/Ian Griffith ;NWD; 84
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rod Eliot/Chase Mueller/Vance Dermody/Trenton Frison ;NWD; 49
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ricardo Teague ;NWD; 24
Tim Santos ;NWD; 14
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Hannah Darby ;NWD; 42
Tabitha Owens ;NWD; 24
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ginny Beale ;NWD; 94
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 64
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Chelsea Hart ;NWD; 72
Carmelita Archer ;NWD; 44
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Robyn Mack ;NWD; 21
Carmelita Archer ;NWD; 48
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Robyn Mack ;NWD; 34
Laurie Hill ;NWD; 56
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Nina Shelton ;NWD; 19
Hilda Bjorklund ;NWD; 62
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 66
Ginny Beale ;NWD; 89
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Tosha Miller ;NWD; 34
Adelle Tatum ;NWD; 56
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 60
Felisha Sowell ;NWD; 33
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Danielle Nobles ;NWD; 44
Ashley Jones ;NWD; 59
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 63
Ginny Beale ;NWD; 85
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Carmelita Archer ;NWD; 47
Anne Lee ;NWD; 35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 67
Chelsea Hart ;NWD; 44
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Carmelita Archer ;NWD; 49
Nina Shelton ;NWD; 30
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Chelsea Hart/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Ginny Beale ;NWD; 87
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Anne Lee/Carmelita Archer/Maxine Nolan/Robyn Mack ;NWD; 49
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ginny Beale/Brenda Diaz/Ashley Jones/Hilda Roberts ;NWD; 82
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Kristi Watkins ;NWD; 44
Sarah Hilbert ;NWD; 22
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Alfred Young/Sarah Young/Andre Andersen/Jolene Phillips ;NWD; 58
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Elliot Hawkins/Lewis Unger ;NWD; 16
Men’s Team (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 18
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Eline DuFont/Michelle Lippmann ;NWD; 58
Women’s Team (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 46
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 28
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 33

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Wilhelm Vontrick ;NWD; 82
Percy Webb ;NWD; 24
Frank Cowan ;NWD; 39
Women’s Individual (3)
Hattie Torres ;NWD; 40
Nellie Ingram ;NWD; 69
Yolanda Hastings ;NWD; 42

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Troy Fletcher ;NWD; 94
Marc Ramos ;NWD; 46
Ronnie Baller ;NWD; 34
Men’s 200 m (3)
Troy Fletcher ;NWD; 89
Lucien Lane ;NWD; 76
Loren Simon ;NWD; 20
Men’s 400 m (3)
Nathan Hart ;NWD; 89
Dave Zimmerman ;NWD; 40
Jakob Ulmstead ;NWD; 38
Men’s 800 m (3)
Darrell Burke ;NWD; 42
Phillip Nelson ;NWD; 57
Terry Frazier ;NWD; 25
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Harry Gomez ;NWD; 60
Andy Simmons ;NWD; 47
Adam Driver ;NWD; 31
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Seth McGee ;NWD; 69
Sergio Moreno ;NWD; 87
Pedro Fernandez ;NWD; 30
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Freidrich Vilmer ;NWD; 66
Rolf Baden ;NWD; 64
Edgar Jacobson ;NWD; 40
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Andy Gutierrez ;NWD; 48
Jake Pierce ;NWD; 39
Ivan Richter ;NWD; 44
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Dom Wilkerson ;NWD; 33
Ferdinand Royse ;NWD; 40
Isaac Holder ;NWD; 59
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Eric Strickland ;NWD; 41
Sergio Fernandez ;NWD; 39
Yakov Smirna ;NWD; 59
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Troy Fletcher/Corey Blair/Marc Ramos/Matthew Knight ;NWD; 90
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Bryan Weaver/Pete Sanchez/Terry Wilson/Nathan Hart ;NWD; 87
Men’s Marathon (3)
Jan Schmidt ;NWD; 94
Cliff Grant ;NWD; 39
Warren Smithers ;NWD; 34
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Ollie Bean ;NWD; 19
Lukas Bacon ;NWD; 27
Garry Nunez ;NWD; 48
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Laurence Vilk ;NWD; 38
Xander Williams ;NWD; 44
Billy Sanders ;NWD; 22
Men’s High Jump (3)
Felix Schultz ;NWD; 80
Adam Henderson ;NWD; 32
Patrick Watson ;NWD; 44
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Alejandro Ramos ;NWD; 80
Matt Harris ;NWD; 32
Brandon Long ;NWD; 14
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Doug Adams ;NWD; 64
Carl Holloway ;NWD; 34
Huey Colston ;NWD; 42
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Kenneth Tinns ;NWD; 83
Parker Hammer ;NWD; 68
Jason Davis ;NWD; 20
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Jon Tate ;NWD; 28
Nick Tran ;NWD; 38
Kristoffer Guttmacher ;NWD; 70
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Kristoffer Guttmacher ;NWD; 70
Richard Hill ;NWD; 21
JB Harnes ;NWD; 38
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Kristoffer Guttmacher ;NWD; 64
Jeremy Flores ;NWD; 44
D'Angelo Harris ;NWD; 22
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Brock Morgan ;NWD; 62
Greg Barker ;NWD; 23
Wade Campbell ;NWD; 55
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Devin Shelton ;NWD; 75
Corey Glover ;NWD; 33
Tommy King ;NWD; 38
Women’s 100 m (3)
Ladonna Knight ;NWD; 89
Tammy Hart ;NWD; 14
Holly Miller ;NWD; 48
Women’s 200 m (3)
Laura Roberts ;NWD; 68
Julie Garcia ;NWD; 54
Fannie Richardson ;NWD; 28
Women’s 400 m (3)
Laura Roberts ;NWD; 65
Shawna Ferrell ;NWD; 44
Kayla Mears ;NWD; 38
Women’s 800 m (3)
Kayla Mears ;NWD; 44
Joni Harst ;NWD; 48
Evie Carlson ;NWD; 61
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Joni Harst ;NWD; 47
Lisa Wilson ;NWD; 29
Rose Howard ;NWD; 81
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Rose Howard ;NWD; 88
Bernice Saunders ;NWD; 34
Lisa Yandell ;NWD; 31
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Cindy Wong ;NWD; 47
Annie Rivera ;NWD; 61
Ilsa Vogt ;NWD; 44
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Sandra Morrison ;NWD; 62
Joan Mitchell ;NWD; 40
Teri Frazier ;NWD; 44
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Geri Cowles ;NWD; 22
Kristena Knowles ;NWD; 36
Julie Baxter ;NWD; 58
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Marcy Walsh ;NWD; 64
Ashley Lewis ;NWD; 68
Lois Spencer ;NWD; 27
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Aurora Taylor/Carrie Cook/Hannah Turner/Ladonna Knight ;NWD; 84
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Laura Roberts/Sylvia Knight/Elissa Morehead/Diana Paulsen ;NWD; 73
Women’s Marathon (3)
Kelli Taylor ;NWD; 96
Genevieve Wood ;NWD; 22
Angela Baker ;NWD; 36
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Samantha Harper ;NWD; 38
Alice Combs ;NWD; 33
Penny Burgstaff ;NWD; 49
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Ginny Wallace ;NWD; 54
Callie Mason ;NWD; 24
Leah Hempstead ;NWD; 30
Women’s High Jump (3)
Lisa Tate ;NWD; 64
Frances Black ;NWD; 31
Janice Davis ;NWD; 36
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Kalyn Sanders ;NWD; 72
Clara Brooks ;NWD; 48
Joanna Collins ;NWD; 36
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Molly Reynolds ;NWD; 68
Mary Torres ;NWD; 79
Christina Price ;NWD; 17
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Cyndi Swenson ;NWD; 48
Shawna Roberson ;NWD; 69
Trina Thorne ;NWD; 29
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 66
Manuela Hill ;NWD; 35
Sidone Foster ;NWD; 74
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Sidone Foster ;NWD; 69
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 61
Leone Morris ;NWD; 30
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Katrine Holtet ;NWD; 86
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 54
Sidone Foster ;NWD; 70
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Zanna Johnson ;NWD; 18
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 54
Lucille Wilson ;NWD; 34
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 60
Justina Biggs ;NWD; 51
Kelly Adams ;NWD; 20
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Laura Roberts/Bryan Weaver/Sylvia Knight/Nathan Hart ;NWD; 78

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Johnny Hunter ;NWD; 31
Terrance Knight ;NWD; 49
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Johnny Hunter/Terrance Knight ;NWD; 40
Saim Reynolds/Clarke Goff ;NWD; 38
Women’s Singles (2)
Jenna Franks ;NWD; 48
Karrie Dvitmar ;NWD; 42
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jenna Franks/Karrie Dvitmar ;NWD; 45
Norah Kavanagh/Brook Dillard ;NWD; 39
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Terrance Knight/Jenna Franks ;NWD; 47
Johnny Hunter/Karrie Dvitmar ;NWD; 39

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 79
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 38
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 62
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 28

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 84
Women’s Softball (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 69

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
James Larson ;NWD; 44
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Felix Ellis ;NWD; 61
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Mattis Hampton ;NWD; 39
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Clyde Hefner ;NWD; 48
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Harry Bailey ;NWD; 59
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Rolf Dinger ;NWD; 80
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Greg Schmidt ;NWD; 60
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Augustin Rettin ;NWD; 68
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Trudie Brooks ;NWD; 30
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Monika Sowell ;NWD; 39
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Rosanne Marie ;NWD; 18
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Ursula Adler ;NWD; 61
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Devyn McDougal ;NWD; 41
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Helga Nimski ;NWD; 68
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Edwina Oliver ;NWD; 37
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Annalis Guttner ;NWD; 70

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Caspian Castillo ;NWD; 79
Men’s K-1 (1)
Zacharias Read ;NWD; 71
Women’s C-1 (1)
Amie Frame ;NWD; 65
Women’s K-1 (1)
Vera Wilder ;NWD; 82
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Jake Sparks ;NWD; 77
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Bernard Hook/Spencer Moran ;NWD; 62
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Avi Eaton ;NWD; 68
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Jamaal Calhoun ;NWD; 52
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Amir Soto/Larry Cortes ;NWD; 44
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Shaan Laing/Miguel Smyth/Cyrus Samuels/Dustin Riddle ;NWD; 66
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Aayan Sweet ;NWD; 39
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Laurel Mills/Jemima Metcalfe ;NWD; 62
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kristin Hickman ;NWD; 46
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Zahara Ford ;NWD; 48
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Joann Rennie/Constance McCulloch ;NWD; 66
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Tara Bright/Elena Lawson/Tamzin Lozano/Raese Hartman ;NWD; 47

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Atticus Beltran ;NWD; 58
Cavan Avery ;NWD; 27
Men’s Racing (3)
Mason Payne ;NWD; 36
Howard Lewis ;NWD; 39
Von Pastor ;NWD; 47
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Reanna Atkinson ;NWD; 20
Lily-Ann Swanson ;NWD; 61
Women’s Racing (3)
Kirstin Felix ;NWD; 78
Ami Bond ;NWD; 40
Priya Kenny ;NWD; 34
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Frank Hogan ;NWD; 39
Bibi Odom ;NWD; 62
Jenson Puckett ;NWD; 42
Women’s (3)
Alice McNeil ;NWD; 47
Alanis Ellison ;NWD; 30
Cherie Burch ;NWD; 42
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Gerard Solomon ;NWD; 24
Josh McCray ;NWD; 38
Jose Vargas ;NWD; 58
Aleksander Bartok ;NWD; 70
Zak Sexton ;NWD; 47
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Mekhi Brett ;NWD; 34
Danish Serrano ;NWD; 52
Women’s Road Race (4)
Jemimah Knowles ;NWD; 42
Susanna Craft ;NWD; 78
Emilia McLean ;NWD; 23
Ava-Grace Corbett ;NWD; 36
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Shawna Griffith ;NWD; 50
Emily Rigby ;NWD; 40
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Brad Dixon ;NWD; 75
Paolo Hyde ;NWD; 42
Men’s Omnium (1)
Mikhail Kaufman ;NWD; 64
Men’s Sprint (2)
Elisha Dillon ;NWD; 41
Hassan Wright ;NWD; 62
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Brad Dixon/Mikhail Kaufman/Hassan Wright/Jordan Parks ;NWD; 62
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Elisha DIllon/Hassan Wright/Ralphy Bourne ;NWD; 58
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Lance Morgan/Brenden Guerrero ;NWD; 64
Women’s Keirin (2)
Saoirse Cunningham ;NWD; 79
Rianna Lowe ;NWD; 35
Women’s Omnium (1)
Kenzie O'Connor ;NWD; 58
Women’s Sprint (2)
Mercedes Rubio ;NWD; 56
Jia Knights ;NWD; 48
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Saoirse Cunningham/Kenzie O'Connor/Mercedes Rubio/Aleesha Aguirre ;NWD; 67
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Mercedes Rubio ;NWD; 49
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Adelaide Rivers/Marisa Hamilton ;NWD; 52

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Jordana Paige ;NWD; 37
Darcie Fuentes ;NWD; 58
Maaria Broadhurst ;NWD; 48
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Jordana Paige ;NWD; 34
Darcie Fuentes ;NWD; 42
Maaria Broadhurst ;NWD; 53
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Jordana Paige ;NWD; 48
Darcie Fuentes ;NWD; 46
Maaria Broadhurst ;NWD; 64

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Konnor Gregg ;NWD; 57
Kaveri Ek ;NWD; 38
Orrin Young ;NWD; 42
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Konnor Gregg ;NWD; 43
Kaveri Ek ;NWD; 56
Orrin Young ;NWD; 41
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Konnor Gregg ;NWD; 47
Kaveri Ek ;NWD; 41
Orrin Young ;NWD; 60
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Sadie Carman ;NWD; 49
Nell David ;NWD; 54
Tricia Newman ;NWD; 41
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Sadie Carman ;NWD; 56
Nell David ;NWD; 50
Tricia Newman ;NWD; 39
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Sadie Carman ;NWD; 42
Nell David ;NWD; 52
Tricia Newman ;NWD; 58

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 67
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 44

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Archie Harrison ;NWD; 96
Richard Vance ;NWD; 29
Ivan Patrewski ;NWD; 60
Women’s Individual (3)
Beth Yancey ;NWD; 70
Paula Smith ;NWD; 20
Sara Kroger ;NWD; 48

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Darrin Wong ;NWD; 88
Dallas Brown ;NWD; 83
Billy Watson ;NWD; 39
Tal Vega ;NWD; 28
Women’s (4)
Hazel Warner ;NWD; 96
Sara Spencer ;NWD; 84
Violet Barry ;NWD; 34
Petra Fosse ;NWD; 37
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Harry Warner ;NWD; 20
Lenny Cartro ;NWD; 14
Men’s Group (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 11
Women’s Individual (2)
Kelly Wright ;NWD; 44
Janet Sanchez ;NWD; 40
Women’s Group (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 41
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Buddy Almstead ;NWD; 38
Luke Hatfield ;NWD; 60
Women’s (2)
Marta Stuber ;NWD; 70
Regina Faith ;NWD; 34

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 38
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 27

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 84
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 62

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Caius Mcgowan ;NWD; 80
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Albert Bauer ;NWD; 74
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Leonardo Donnelly ;NWD; 34
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Jethro Ramsay ;NWD; 58
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Cairon Leblanc ;NWD; 38
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Ibrahim Dunlap ;NWD; 25
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Korban Samuels ;NWD; 64
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Liyah Hess ;NWD; 28
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Constance Brook ;NWD; 56
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Marcelina Cote ;NWD; 47
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Toyah Tyson ;NWD; 32
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Lilly-Ann Gallagher ;NWD; 58
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Amanah Wilson ;NWD; 46
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Carley Esquivel ;NWD; 34

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Jibril Ford ;NWD; 48
Women’s Individual (1)
Nannie Tang ;NWD; 58
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Ray Chen ;NWD; 39
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Conall Banks ;NWD; 61
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Loren Denton ;NWD; 34
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Georgia Newman ;NWD; 28
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Ellie Rowley ;NWD; 62
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Caroline Doh ;NWD; 38

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Jackson Berry ;NWD; 58
Ryan Long ;NWD; 39
Women’s (2)
Janet Rowland ;NWD; 44
Natalie Harper ;NWD; 67

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Alex Rodrigo ;NWD; 71
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
John Barry/Martin Philippe ;NWD; 39
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Devon Fowler/Frank Parker ;NWD; 48
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Andrew Rahman/Aoife Stuart/Deacon Forbes/Wolfe Graham ;NWD; 39
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva ;NWD; 41
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Luke Gray/Mark Hatfield/Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva ;NWD; 47
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Omar Shepard/Marlon Lowery/Simeon Cruz/Brendan Portillo/Alex Solomon/Dario Leech/Kien Hebert/Steffan Webb ;NWD; 42
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Josephine Maxwell ;NWD; 38
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Anna Mu/Taylor Johnson ;NWD; 49
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Amanah Sandoval/Rayan Wilson ;NWD; 30
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Yasmeen Smyth/Elle-May Buchanan/June Odom/Rheanna Hunt ;NWD; 38
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine ;NWD; 79
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine/Yolana Brown/Olivia Lewis ;NWD; 50
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Meadow Bass/Kassie Neal/Samia Ross/Carrie Timms/Bella-Rose Darby/Monika Lopez/Lillie-May Knox/Zaara Lynn ;NWD; 40

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 44
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 14

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Vlad Deleon ;NWD; 38
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Cecil Friedman/Clarence Sears ;NWD; 42
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Traynor Fox ;NWD; 40
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Jermaine Garcia ;NWD; 56
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Sami Church/Nolan Boyle ;NWD; 47
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Elsie-May Bailey ;NWD; 74
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Amy Browne/Ines Daly ;NWD; 47
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Barbara Herrera ;NWD; 38
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
River Holding ;NWD; 64
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Susannah Byers/Lily Wright ;NWD; 49
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Christie McFarland/Finnian Ryan ;NWD; 57

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Tony Paulo ;NWD; 38
Clyde Collins ;NWD; 46
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Pete Soto ;NWD; 64
Noel Drake ;NWD; 40
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Ian Anderson ;NWD; 41
Matthew Rose ;NWD; 50
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Arturo Maldonado ;NWD; 31
Ian Anderson ;NWD; 43
Men’s Trap (2)
Kevin Baker ;NWD; 34
Tracy Newsome ;NWD; 58
Men’s Skeet (2)
Clay Brown ;NWD; 77
Tim Baker ;NWD; 56
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Bernice Lane ;NWD; 30
Cora Smithers ;NWD; 39
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Lora Hollander ;NWD; 55
Angelica Craig ;NWD; 52
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Lorena Shelton ;NWD; 26
Stella Harper ;NWD; 64
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Stella Harper ;NWD; 66
Patsy Bell ;NWD; 33
Women’s Trap (2)
Tina Hall ;NWD; 42
Edna Williams ;NWD; 51
Women’s Skeet (2)
Kerry Lane ;NWD; 48
Maria Rodriguez ;NWD; 59
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Pete Soto/Lora Hollander ;NWD; 59
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Matthew Rose/Stella Harper ;NWD; 63
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Tracy Newsome/Edna Williams ;NWD; 47

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Dak Thomas ;NWD; 79
Jules Burrows ;NWD; 18
Men’s Street (2)
Dak Thomas ;NWD; 72
Garcia Flores ;NWD; 31
Women’s Park (2)
Mattie Price ;NWD; 61
Leslie Vonn ;NWD; 24
Women’s Street (2)
Jan Shelton ;NWD; 37
Evie Rosenstein ;NWD; 56

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Barry Sorsenson ;NWD; 90
Martin Uplander ;NWD; 86
Women’s Combined (2)
Dana Barnes ;NWD; 36
Liesel Vargen ;NWD; 81

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Dan Bell ;NWD; 74
Devon Harper ;NWD; 22
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Therese Rowe ;NWD; 48
Daisy Lewis ;NWD; 38

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Felix Morris ;NWD; 66
Javier Perez ;NWD; 37
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Felix Morris/Javier Perez/Billy Turner ;NWD; 63
Women’s Singles (2)
Taylor Jackson ;NWD; 45
Olivia Lee ;NWD; 61
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Taylor Jackson/Olivia Lee/Georgia Pierce ;NWD; 54
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)


TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Nathan Park ;NWD; 39
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Alfred Lincoln ;NWD; 21
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Janns Olsen ;NWD; 64
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Henrik Portak ;NWD; 40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Kelly James ;NWD; 34
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Janet Harris ;NWD; 26
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Marie Sperry ;NWD; 40
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Kirsty Nollan ;NWD; 24

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Oscar Holden ;NWD; 74
Jack Brown ;NWD; 34
Evan Hander ;NWD; 48
Doug Grisham ;NWD; 43
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Oscar Holden/Larry Bowman ;NWD; 70
Jeff Daniel/Rick Porter ;NWD; 41
Women’s Singles (4)
Heather Severs ;NWD; 60
Louisa Manning ;NWD; 24
Christine Nam ;NWD; 84
Lori Phelps ;NWD; 32
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Christine Nam/Heather Severs ;NWD; 70
Tala David/Tamzin Dillon ;NWD; 38
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Oscar Holden/Christine Nam ;NWD; 77
Jack Brown/Lori Phelps ;NWD; 39

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Devon Rowe ;NWD; 90
Marcos Garner ;NWD; 38
Luke Stellar ;NWD; 56
Women’s (3)
Lillian Phillips ;NWD; 93
Cynthia Ashland ;NWD; 28
Toni Lyons ;NWD; 43
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Devon Rowe/Lillian Phillips/Andrew Shotwell/Brianna Skaggs ;NWD; 86

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Oskar Furseth/Harry Gibson ;NWD; 69
Travis Hunter/Jake Nelson ;NWD; 34
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto ;NWD; 82
Aya Leclerc/Kayley McKay ;NWD; 37
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 68
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 89

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Landon Black ;NWD; 36
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Cameron Dale ;NWD; 44
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Alex Finch ;NWD; 40
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Spencer Harrison ;NWD; 32
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Joseph Watts ;NWD; 60
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Arnold Glöckner ;NWD; 47
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Raphaël Falk ;NWD; 45
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Evi Sørensen ;NWD; 34
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Isolde Hofer ;NWD; 20
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Amelia Bristol ;NWD; 28
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Chloe Long ;NWD; 39
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Leslie Holmes ;NWD; 45
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Victoria Knudsen ;NWD; 32
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Eden Thomas ;NWD; 36

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Eathan Piper ;NWD; 44
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Paul Ray ;NWD; 62
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Jobe Wagstaff ;NWD; 28
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Roscoe Lindsay ;NWD; 38
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Conan Hanna ;NWD; 47
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Hasan Adkins ;NWD; 52
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Celyn Joseph ;NWD; 21
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lilliana Stout ;NWD; 60
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sianna McDaniel ;NWD; 41
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Rae McClure ;NWD; 43
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Liya Chan ;NWD; 30
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Reeva Ramirez ;NWD; 46
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Tommy Jennings ;NWD; 61
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Andy King ;NWD; 38
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Keelan Snider ;NWD; 44
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Ameer Case ;NWD; 33
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Jedd Mann ;NWD; 66
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Alasdair Hill ;NWD; 70
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Cara Murillo ;NWD; 20
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Kara Parkinson ;NWD; 35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Lacey Jefferson ;NWD; 32
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Nimra Cornish ;NWD; 42
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Cora Brady ;NWD; 40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Betty O'Neil ;NWD; 58

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 74
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 22
Last edited by New Waldensia on Thu Jul 23, 2020 3:06 pm, edited 4 times in total.
IC WA Diplomat Josiah Garrett
Author of GA #414 (Freedom to Seek Medical Care) and GA #456 (Freedom to Seek Medical Care II)

Army of Freedom medals received:
N-Day² Medals -- N-Day³ Medals -- N-Day⁴ Medals
Z-Day6 Medals

User avatar
Npc West Florida
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 53
Founded: Jun 15, 2020
Father Knows Best State

Postby Npc West Florida » Wed Jul 22, 2020 7:01 pm

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual
John walton, Henry Winchester, William Lockhart (3) 50
Women’s Individual
Sarah Smith, Elizabeth shumway, Rhonda Tyler (3)50

Badminton
Men’s Singles
John Smith, Henry Walton(2)50

Women’s Singles
Sarah Smith, Elizabeth Walton (2)50
Basketball
Men’s
The rockets (1 team)50

Women’s
The tigers (1 team)50
Baseball
Men’s Baseball
the lions (1 team)50

Women’s softball
The eagles (1 team)50
FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée
Henry Walton (3)50
Men’s Individual Foil
James Smith (3)50
Men’s Individual Sabre
Henry Smith (3)50
Women’s Individual Épée
Elizabeth Smith (3)50
Women’s Individual Foil
Rhonda Smith (3)50
Women’s Individual Sabre
Sarah Smith (3)50
SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol
Jed clampett(2)50
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
jethro bodine (2)50
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle
James Smith (2)50
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions
John Smith (2)50
Men’s Trap
jed clampett (2)50
Men’s Skeet
jethro bodine(2)5”
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol
Elly clampett (2)50
Women’s 25 m Pistol
granny clampett (2)50
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle
granny clampett (2)50
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions
elly clampett (2)50
Women’s Trap
granny clampett (2)50
Women’s Skeet elly clampett (2)50
Mixed Pistol Team jethro bodine,elly clampett (1 team of 2)50
Mixed Rifle Team Jed clampett, granny clampett (1 team of 2)50
Mixed Trap Team jethro bodine, granny clampett (1 team of 2)50
Welcome to West Florida! Read This guide for Its General information and This one for my military information. If you are interested in more information, please wait while it is passing the security clearance

User avatar
Britonisea
Powerbroker
 
Posts: 8386
Founded: Oct 29, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Britonisea (BRI)

Postby Britonisea » Thu Jul 23, 2020 7:21 am

Image

SUM 25600
STD. DEV. 19.87646674
ENTRIES 512
AVG 50

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Ron Huebner ;BRI; 50
Houston Nott ;BRI; 50
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Nathanael Mcelwee ;BRI; 50
Filiberto Candy ;BRI; 11
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Alvin Sedlock/Berry Davila ;BRI; 55
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Pasquale Treadaway/Chet Kennedy ;BRI; 100
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Agripina Schwartzberg ;BRI; 50
Shin Papp ;BRI; 50
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Altha Rosenthal ;BRI; 74
Marleen Crownover ;BRI; 50
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Marilynn Calhoon/Calista Radney ;BRI; 50
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Mardell Manner/Calista Radney ;BRI; 50
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Pasquale Treadaway ;BRI; 43
Noel Shoultz ;BRI; 43
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Noel Shoultz ;BRI; 56
Pasquale Treadaway ;BRI; 64
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Pasquale Treadaway ;BRI; 88
Raphael Burns ;BRI; 44
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Darrick Spiro ;BRI; 50
Carlton Rickenbacker ;BRI; 50
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Alejandro James ;BRI; 50
Maximo Keeley ;BRI; 33
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Pasquale Treadaway ;BRI; 89
Jake Carmichael ;BRI; 33
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Jae Dhillon ;BRI; 53
Pasquale Treadaway ;BRI; 88
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Nober Costa ;BRI; 50
Luman Wardlaw ;BRI; 50
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Pasquale Treadaway ;BRI; 85
Guillermo Stoller ;BRI; 47
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Osvaldo Speelman ;BRI; 32
Ricardo Fast ;BRI; 45
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Pasquale Treadaway ;BRI; 78
Diego Altamirano ;BRI; 57
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Diego Altamirano ;BRI; 50
Carmelo Mirarchi ;BRI; 50
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Pasquale Treadaway ;BRI; 88
Luman Wardlaw ;BRI; 50
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Freeman Schauwecker ;BRI; 56
Diego Altamirano ;BRI; 14
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Diego Altamirano/Pasquale Treadaway/Tom Smith/Carmelo Miarchi ;BRI; 100
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Diego Altamirano/Carmelo Mirarchi/Jae Dhillon/Jake Carmichael ;BRI; 64
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Maximo Keeley/Brendon Frison/Darrick Spiro/Johnson Thompson ;BRI; 43
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Dick Smith ;BRI; 50
Alfonzo Carbonell ;BRI; 50
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Tessa Phillips ;BRI; 50
Tessie Noe ;BRI; 56
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Kira Armand ;BRI; 50
Cathy Slawson ;BRI; 50
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Tammara Coleslaw ;BRI; 22
Eda Prichard ;BRI; 53
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Bobbina Kelly ;BRI; 50
Ada Bastarche ;BRI; 24
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Charis Decosta ;BRI; 46
Katharina McAuliffe ;BRI; 60
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Clora Moberly ;BRI; 57
Daniele Evans ;BRI; 12
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ann Dolloff ;BRI; 6
Rainie Rudolph ;BRI; 2
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Twila McGlone ;BRI; 11
Zoila Mendell ;BRI; 78
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Lisa Keehn ;BRI; 45
Leanna La ;BRI; 22
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Graphnie Sink ;BRI; 78
Aida Lovelace ;BRI; 46
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Jordanne Fionna Bruce ;BRI; 86
Deleana Middaugh ;BRI; 22
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Kiss Heart ;BRI; 22
Mardell Manner ;BRI; 46
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Hallie Williamson ;BRI; 46
Ellie Bagpipes ;BRI; 33
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Greta Salome ;BRI; 75
Dafina Great ;BRI; 46
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mardell Manner/Calista Radney/Maisie Samuels/Forsta Alberto ;BRI; 22
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacqueline Enz/Holly Sciacca/Jaine Long/Greta Salome ;BRI; 74
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Greta Salome/Kelly Forest/Wilda Wonder/Annie Musique ;BRI; 35
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Sangria Louise ;BRI; 67
Zekia Quincie ;BRI; 26
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Pasquale Treadaway/Chet Kennedy/Greta Salome/Jacqueline Enz ;BRI; 100
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Dilon Cascade/Jason Trueman ;BRI; 100
Men’s Team (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 100
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Susanne Curren/Laila Armada ;BRI; 100
Women’s Team (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 100
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 100
Women’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 100

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Aron Semon ;BRI; 55
Matthew Curren ;BRI; 32
Jorge Stahr ;BRI; 85
Women’s Individual (3)
Cherry Mates ;BRI; 46
Abi Haley ;BRI; 77
Raphie Xian-Juntersbury ;BRI; 12

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Mario Atletico ;BRI; 100
Dai Green ;BRI; 24
Jordan Willis ;BRI; 77
Men’s 200 m (3)
Mario Atletico ;BRI; 100
Fredrick Peltx ;BRI; 53
Bradford Yin ;BRI; 35
Men’s 400 m (3)
Adam Jamily ;BRI; 84
Gemili Tomlinson ;BRI; 94
Dave Vatenfall ;BRI; 14
Men’s 800 m (3)
Jason Hall ;BRI; 94
Jayden Ultimate ;BRI; 100
Vaix Hault ;BRI; 3
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Maohamed Ali ;BRI; 45
Hamid li ;BRI; 43
Johnny Gwin ;BRI; 35
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Rico Accide ;BRI; 23
Rikardu Niccolas ;BRI; 23
Johnny Gwin ;BRI; 23
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Jere Swindall ;BRI; 63
Reuben Yates ;BRI; 44
Elijah Notaro ;BRI; 46
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Dave Vatenfall ;BRI; 87
Xian Vatenfall ;BRI; 43
Johnie Ursery ;BRI; 25
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Kurt Cumberbatch ;BRI; 44
Ray Grubaugh ;BRI; 64
Vance Troutman ;BRI; 25
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Vance Troutman ;BRI; 77
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mario Atletico/Dai Green/Jason Tomason/Adam Jamily ;BRI; 100
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jayden Ultimate/Jason Hall/Timothy King/Vaux Hall ;BRI; 100
Men’s Marathon (3)
Bironteme Willis ;BRI; 88
Lukas Holt ;BRI; 34
Aaron Klann ;BRI; 43
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Dan Evens ;BRI; 44
Andrew Murray ;BRI; 21
Seymour Debolt ;BRI; 44
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Gus Tranmer ;BRI; 22
Felipe Knauf ;BRI; 64
Emery Lecroy ;BRI; 45
Men’s High Jump (3)
Arsenal McGriffin ;BRI; 99
Henry IV Mackalry ;BRI; 56
Henry III Mackalry ;BRI; 45
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Quince Walk ;BRI; 22
Guy Henry ;BRI; 65
Henry IV Mackalry ;BRI; 24
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Arsenal McGriffin ;BRI; 100
Harry Cundo ;BRI; 31
Taylor Arambula ;BRI; 35
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Leo Nardos ;BRI; 100
Harry Cundo ;BRI; 33
Taylor Arambula ;BRI; 56
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Leon Nardos ;BRI; 88
Leon Saviller ;BRI; 32
Alejandro Ridge ;BRI; 54
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Leon Mittchell ;BRI; 33
Javier Dartez ;BRI; 66
Jared McGuffie ;BRI; 35
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Dane Harr ;BRI; 12
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Garret Bounds ;BRI; 33
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Marcel Sutphin ;BRI; 100
Chester Bowles ;BRI; 46
Mervin Zeh ;BRI; 26
Women’s 100 m (3)
Andrea Houghit ;BRI; 85
Jenva Matthies ;BRI; 32
Marya Halm ;BRI; 22
Women’s 200 m (3)
Rebecca Kanap ;BRI; 33
Carol Marks ;BRI; 50
Apple Britonisea ;BRI; 1
Women’s 400 m (3)
Queen Davis ;BRI; 3
Lady Gayaba ;BRI; 7
Carol Marks ;BRI; 4
Women’s 800 m (3)
Georgina Tomlinson ;BRI; 56
Georgina Garrison ;BRI; 35
Wilda Horren ;BRI; 66
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Ella Gurrise ;BRI; 23
Ennie Surrey ;BRI; 46
Lucretia Sanor ;BRI; 50
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Lucretia Sanor ;BRI; 100
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Lucretia Sanor ;BRI; 96
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Andrea Houghit ;BRI; 35
Jeneva Matthies ;BRI; 77
Marya Halm ;BRI; 46
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Queen Davis ;BRI; 63
Lady Gayaba ;BRI; 46
Marya Halm ;BRI; 67
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Queen Davis ;BRI; 44
Lady Gayaba ;BRI; 44
Joena Ennis ;BRI; 44
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ella Gurrise/Hannah Adreu/Rebecca Kanap/Carol Marks ;BRI; 86
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Queen Davis/Marya Halm/Andrea Houghit/Daphnie Houghin ;BRI; 54
Women’s Marathon (3)
Jessie Prichard ;BRI; 65
Zala Pickette ;BRI; 24
Daisie Smith ;BRI; 50
Women’s High Jump (3)
Laila Vatenfall ;BRI; 21
Dame Judi Fench ;BRI; 0
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Laila Vatenfall ;BRI; 21
Sister Huron ;BRI; 3
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Laila Vatenfall ;BRI; 22
Nala Parks ;BRI; 44
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Laila Vatenfall ;BRI; 65
Abigail Forest ;BRI; 64
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Laila Vatenfall ;BRI; 55
Jasmine Aristocrat ;BRI; 1
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Laila Vatenfall ;BRI; 100
Helena Vatenfall ;BRI; 50
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Laila Vatenfall ;BRI; 63
Helena Vatenfall ;BRI; 33
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Laila Vatenfall ;BRI; 55
Helena Vatenfall ;BRI; 44
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Helena Vatenfall ;BRI; 56
Jamiea Darling ;BRI; 33
Jessica Sneakers ;BRI; 100
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Dave Vatenfall/Xian Vatenfall/Helena Vatenfall/Laila Vatenfall ;BRI; 100

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Peter P Larry ;BRI; 100
Coy Hilburn ;BRI; 3
Women’s Singles (2)
Reatha Deveau ;BRI; 23
Aleshia Mattheu ;BRI; 51
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Judie Mangini/Aileen Mineau ;BRI; 35
Kaylene Milbrant/Ester Heart ;BRI; 54
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Reatha Deveau/Coy Hilburn ;BRI; 33
Jamie Jay/Ara Pilmsuth ;BRI; 14

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Deandre Hagge ;BRI; 50
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Johnson Labonte ;BRI; 50
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Timothy Rhone ;BRI; 50
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Ronny Clopton ;BRI; 50
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Irvin Custer ;BRI; 49
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Boris Bunger ;BRI; 49
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Edwin Mangini ;BRI; 45
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Myles Raley ;BRI; 45
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Queenie Brocious ;BRI; 45
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Glady Massenburg ;BRI; 45
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Chrissy Metoyer ;BRI; 43
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Latoria Ries ;BRI; 43
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Kimberley Cripps ;BRI; 43
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Claribel Poffenerger ;BRI; 42
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Jerlene Drager ;BRI; 42
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Hien Bardlsey ;BRI; 40

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Roberto McNealy ;BRI; 50
Men’s K-1 (1)
Daniel Valvo ;BRI; 40
Women’s C-1 (1)
Trent Zebrowski ;BRI; 30
Women’s K-1 (1)
Trent Zebrowski ;BRI; 20
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Henry Horre ;BRI; 20
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Henry Horre/Jake Lu ;BRI; 30
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Jordan Slalom ;BRI; 40
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Jordan Slalom ;BRI; 50
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Dyson Henry/Norris Borris ;BRI; 51
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Dyson Henry/Norris Borris/Jake Nott/Nick Clogg ;BRI; 53
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Ermelinda Gaiser ;BRI; 44
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Vincenza Kimmell ;BRI; 44
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Chere Bolling ;BRI; 44
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Chere Bolling ;BRI; 44
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Theresa June/Fiona Bruce ;BRI; 44
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Anna Huffenbreaker/Janie Xuxu, Stephane Bruer/Jaja Ribosomes ;BRI; 44

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Ernesto Arp ;BRI; 44
Nester Carter ;BRI; 100
Men’s Racing (3)
Charley Alexandria ;BRI; 44
Sean Batchelder ;BRI; 55
Jojo Johnson ;BRI; 45
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Alphane Sinegal ;BRI; 33
Beverly Boltz ;BRI; 54
Women’s Racing (3)
Akilah Kempton ;BRI; 45
Yvesia Hamilton ;BRI; 45
Nelly Nono ;BRI; 45
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Frederik Johansen ;BRI; 33
Hugo Hotstuff ;BRI; 100
Gorka Boyd ;BRI; 44
Women’s (3)
Veronica Cambell ;BRI; 50
Blanche Desire ;BRI; 50
Maisee Smith ;BRI; 50
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Kurtis Cun ;BRI; 44
Alonzo Vandervoort ;BRI; 33
Doug Cruiel ;BRI; 56
Shaun Zertuche ;BRI; 44
Kendrick Devore ;BRI; 56
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Lavern Nishimoto ;BRI; 45
Hugo Hotstuff ;BRI; 89
Women’s Road Race (4)
Devora Edgeton ;BRI; 46
Takisha Sorrentino ;BRI; 45
Mini Rohn ;BRI; 55
Daisy Fitch ;BRI; 43
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Bebe Rawson ;BRI; 55
Ciara Malsam ;BRI; 44
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Benton Shiflett ;BRI; 45
Lacy Schlicher ;BRI; 55
Men’s Omnium (1)
Clint Besser ;BRI; 53
Men’s Sprint (2)
Shelton Vine ;BRI; 44
Marcelino Nardi ;BRI; 33
Women’s Keirin (2)
Evelina Frew ;BRI; 45
Leah Prum ;BRI; 45
Women’s Omnium (1)
Flo Purtee ;BRI; 45
Women’s Sprint (2)
Bea Poule ;BRI; 45
Flo Purtee ;BRI; 45
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Bea Poule/Flo Purtee ;BRI; 50
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Ruthanne Frederick/Dottie Schiavone ;BRI; 50

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Erlene Stiner ;BRI; 44
Samantha Tamez ;BRI; 66
Exie Funches ;BRI; 34
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Exie Funches ;BRI; 53
Miesha Bunting ;BRI; 44
Keisha Eugene ;BRI; 56
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Chaya Killgore ;BRI; 44
Robert Owner ;BRI; 45
Neil Eusebio ;BRI; 33

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Isaac Burlew ;BRI; 56
Dion Gans ;BRI; 34
Rodrick Edelson ;BRI; 100
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Leopola Omarah ;BRI; 44
Cyril Mess ;BRI; 55
Anthony Purdom ;BRI; 44
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Jake Narster ;BRI; 55
Sam Smith ;BRI; 44
Samuel Gay ;BRI; 55
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Odette Jerome ;BRI; 44
Cherelle Trantham ;BRI; 44
Elanor Antoine ;BRI; 44
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Andree Word ;BRI; 44
Autumn Prete ;BRI; 44
Emmie Thronson ;BRI; 44
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Almeta Carle ;BRI; 55
Roxann Bunnell ;BRI; 45
Ilumanda Fontanilla ;BRI; 50

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 44
Women’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 21

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Juan Highland ;BRI; 66
Wilmer Dutil ;BRI; 45
Darrick Kullman ;BRI; 23
Women’s Individual (3)
Laraaine Houchens ;BRI; 88
Pamula Sanabria ;BRI; 43
Mui Prinz ;BRI; 22

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Eusebio Das ;BRI; 55
Scotty Gelb ;BRI; 33
Myron Gallher ;BRI; 64
Louis Smith ;BRI; 100
Women’s (4)
Amy Ling ;BRI; 44
Rachel Histon ;BRI; 55
Noble Durgan ;BRI; 44
Gerard Delamater ;BRI; 88
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Buford Martinsen ;BRI; 44
Doyle Angus ;BRI; 43
Men’s Group (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 77
Women’s Individual (2)
Ma Ti ;BRI; 22
Ting Li ;BRI; 22
Women’s Group (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Deangelo Marciano ;BRI; 33
Daryl Falkner ;BRI; 54
Women’s (2)
Sally Ben ;BRI; 34
Yolando Yates ;BRI; 54

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 43
Women’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 88

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 45
Women’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 77

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Weldon Suh ;BRI; 45
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Derrick Schronder ;BRI; 43
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Guiseppe Greene ;BRI; 43
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Xuso Jones ;BRI; 44
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Jayden Chris ;BRI; 45
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Christopher Baggins ;BRI; 45
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Darren Cornwall ;BRI; 44
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Su Marinaro ;BRI; 34
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Taren Cornforth ;BRI; 44
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Hilma Pikenton ;BRI; 42
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Brequette Spanish ;BRI; 41
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Jamala Ukreanie ;BRI; 44
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Molly Britane ;BRI; 41
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Elodie Etaliane ;BRI; 40

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Jordan Knight ;BRI; 50
Women’s Individual (1)
Arriella Willis ;BRI; 45
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Jared King ;BRI; 43
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Norris Eubank ;BRI; 44
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Sebastien Fields ;BRI; 40
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Georgina Haitian-Flowers ;BRI; 44
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Rigas Ennis ;BRI; 45
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Winnie Pooha ;BRI; 48

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Taron Boyst ;BRI; 44
Harry Carter ;BRI; 44
Women’s (2)
Tessa Williams ;BRI; 44
Zala Marelda ;BRI; 44

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Everett Soriano ;BRI; 100
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Rick Streich/Augustine Fretz ;BRI; 49
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Matthew Jantz/To Jan ;BRI; 44
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Jude Horen/Guy Sebastian ;BRI; 40
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Fred Perry/Kiain Seldom/Nester Williams/Troy Baker ;BRI; 60
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 44
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Guaya Fruits ;BRI; 50
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Jan Pins/Guaya Fruits ;BRI; 45
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 77

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 45
Women’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 45

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Cecil Rohes ;BRI; 50
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Michael Difuser ;BRI; 50
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Knight Covendale ;BRI; 50
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Janet Pierce ;BRI; 50

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Josue Sturges ;BRI; 50
Brant Stocking ;BRI; 50
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Rafael Goetz ;BRI; 54
Earle Heatley ;BRI; 49
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Franklin Wengert ;BRI; 50
Benton Altschuler ;BRI; 60
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Josh Naval ;BRI; 40
Dorian Elem ;BRI; 50
Men’s Trap (2)
Abel yeager ;BRI; 50
Fredric Galindez ;BRI; 50
Men’s Skeet (2)
Milford Bump ;BRI; 49
Clark Hubler ;BRI; 49
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Joy Dery ;BRI; 50
Karen Durso ;BRI; 50
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Mona Fils ;BRI; 50
Marcela Dieckman ;BRI; 50
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Rubi Rosato ;BRI; 50
Bertha Donellan ;BRI; 50
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Myung Saville ;BRI; 50
Daisy Luckey ;BRI; 50
Women’s Trap (2)
Lorraine Follett ;BRI; 50
Eloise Sandler ;BRI; 50
Women’s Skeet (2)
Isabel Barreiro ;BRI; 50
Larissa Morella ;BRI; 50
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Joyce Smith/James Dean ;BRI; 50
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Zala Singh/Xand Harrison ;BRI; 50
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Tina Turner/Jake Crosby ;BRI; 50

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Roberto Parko ;BRI; 50
Daren Cross ;BRI; 50
Men’s Street (2)
Tim Ainsley ;BRI; 50
Finn Tapp ;BRI; 50
Women’s Park (2)
Yvesia Delissa ;BRI; 50
Dina Asher ;BRI; 50
Women’s Street (2)
Aaliyah Palm ;BRI; 50
Nila Tilburry ;BRI; 50

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Oren Salisbury ;BRI; 50
George Pickham ;BRI; 50
Women’s Combined (2)
Harrolda Knight ;BRI; 50
Zest Lemona ;BRI; 50

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Harrold Knight ;BRI; 50
Mo Jamil ;BRI; 50
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Ortilla Singh ;BRI; 50
Desiree Henry ;BRI; 50

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Jamel Godinez ;BRI; 45
Cedric Lefebre ;BRI; 45
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Chance List/Jamel Godinez/Arnoldo Boswell ;BRI; 54
Women’s Singles (2)
Lucile Dancy ;BRI; 44
Paulita Donnelly ;BRI; 44
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Paulita Donnelly/Lucie Dancy/Lovella Credle ;BRI; 44
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Max Jones/Enesta Bell ;BRI; 44

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Theo Rizzo ;BRI; 50
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Antoine Ledgerwood ;BRI; 50
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Lenny Singh ;BRI; 50
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Domingo Janzen ;BRI; 50
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Florence Brewer ;BRI; 50
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Makeda Pareja ;BRI; 50
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Sarita Birdsell ;BRI; 50
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Ellyn Schaar ;BRI; 50

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Leo Garry ;BRI; 100
Derek Dubrovnik ;BRI; 70
Ricardo Toli ;BRI; 90
Jason Gordon ;BRI; 50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lance Mance/Ricardo Toli ;BRI; 100
Samuel Guy/Jared Gorst ;BRI; 35
Women’s Singles (4)
Elizabeth Quehall ;BRI; 50
Leone Na ;BRI; 100
Gailie Samuels ;BRI; 21
Nilly Deans ;BRI; 33
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Clara Bell/Hessie Huron ;BRI; 33
Jayde Green/Marissa Narcombe ;BRI; 43
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Elizabeth Quehall/Leo Garry ;BRI; 100
Boyst Na/Leone Na ;BRI; 45

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Jefferson Riccio ;BRI; 50
Douglass Dagostino ;BRI; 45
Bradley Mullarkey ;BRI; 44
Women’s (3)
Natalia Binger ;BRI; 34
Sandra Harkey ;BRI; 45
Elois Olivarez ;BRI; 43
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Natalia Binger/Jefferson Riccio/Douglass Dagostino/Jen Marren ;BRI; 45

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Paul Rumph/John Summerhayes ;BRI; 43
Ferr Nates/Zeke Nates ;BRI; 45
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Dierdre Durgan/Amira Parr ;BRI; 50
Claudie Yerby/Traci Woullard ;BRI; 50
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 44

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Mint Allen ;BRI; 50
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Floyd Blocker ;BRI; 50
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Jamie Beales ;BRI; 50
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Jansen Born ;BRI; 50
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Matt Fjallren ;BRI; 50
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Dan Masnk ;BRI; 50
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Jay Rockette ;BRI; 50
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Fionna Abrams ;BRI; 50
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Renny Ammendment ;BRI; 50
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Quincia Kentsh ;BRI; 50
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Lilly Martense ;BRI; 50
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Xala Nice ;BRI; 50
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Wilda Harrison ;BRI; 50
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Zoe Beales ;BRI; 50

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Jansen Howard ;BRI; 50
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Nick Dismal ;BRI; 50
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Nile Banques ;BRI; 50
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Duke Kay of Applehamshire ;BRI; 50
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Tim Allen ;BRI; 50
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Big Boy Jorge ;BRI; 50
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Girlie Louise ;BRI; 50
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Babe Foster ;BRI; 50
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Jilian Hope ;BRI; 50
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Gail Espere ;BRI; 50
Women’s 68 kg (1)
ZeeZee Apple Tree ;BRI; 50
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Dina Rice ;BRI; 50
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Ronaldo Weisel ;BRI; 48
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Darwin Shockerly ;BRI; 49
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Rigoberto Bartels ;BRI; 49
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Lynwood Carlen ;BRI; 49
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Cletus Conover ;BRI; 49
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Mister Boy ;BRI; 48
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Marya Halm ;BRI; 49
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lucretia Sanor ;BRI; 49
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Mytrice Heckman ;BRI; 49
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Vanessa Cothern ;BRI; 49
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Vinca Becker ;BRI; 49
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Frnacine Marcil ;BRI; 49



SUM 100
ENTRIES 2
AVG 50

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Britonisea ;BRI; 50
Last edited by Britonisea on Thu Jul 23, 2020 7:35 am, edited 3 times in total.
WorldVision Top 7 | WorldVision Factbook
1st - 154 points - WV81
1st - 139 points - WV47
1st - 134 points - WV87 (242 J+T)
1st - 132 points - WV73
1st - 117 points - WV64
1st - 113 points - WV41
1st - 98 points - WV63
World Hit Festival Top 7 | World Hit Festival Factbook
1st - 51 points - WHF50
1st - 38 points - WHF52
1st - 34 points - WHF42
1st - 34 points - WHF48
1st - 28 points - WHF46
1st - 28 points - WHF37
1st - 20 points - WHF26
Rexubliqué Univexserellué de Brityunik #BRI
OVERSEER OF THE WORLD HIT FESTIVALIBA FOUNDING MEMBER
Follow Britonish Television on Twitter: TVBBritonisea

User avatar
New Waldensia
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 416
Founded: Feb 18, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby New Waldensia » Thu Jul 23, 2020 1:34 pm

New Waldensia wrote:
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Leroy Moore ;NWD; 79
Johnathan Brown ;NWD; 29
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Cody Wheeler ;NWD; 52
Hugh Winston ;NWD; 34
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Arlie Kelso/Abel Townsend ;NWD; 47
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Austin Park/Lee Owens ;NWD; 82
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Christie McKenzie ;NWD; 88
Marian Flowers ;NWD; 27
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Christie McKenzie ;NWD; 91
Dana Hopkins ;NWD; 36
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Lori Johnston/Cheryl Branson ;NWD; 38
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Monica Morales/Susan Barber ;NWD; 43
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Pete Hankins ;NWD; 40
Ross Thompson ;NWD; 34
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 97
Johnny Hogan ;NWD; 37
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 94
Elijah Hanson ;NWD; 35
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Devin Matthews ;NWD; 51
Oliver Goode ;NWD; 43
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ulrich Vogt ;NWD; 47
Rich Douglas ;NWD; 24
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Byron West ;NWD; 45
Marquis Paulson ;NWD; 40
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 86
Derek Cobb ;NWD; 76
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Haaken Vinter ;NWD; 44
Herb Wenzel ;NWD; 30
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 80
Jon Davis ;NWD; 27
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Walter Sevoy ;NWD; 30
Leroy Franklin ;NWD; 45
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 89
Adam LeDou ;NWD; 41
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Al Jenkins ;NWD; 20
Devin Matthews ;NWD; 44
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ian Griffith ;NWD; 89
Derek Cobb ;NWD; 72
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Emmett Fuller ;NWD; 63
Fred Vargas ;NWD; 18
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Guillermo Harris/Elijah Hanson/Derek Cobb/Ian Griffith ;NWD; 90
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ahmad Silsby/Derek Cobb/Devin Matthews/Ian Griffith ;NWD; 84
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rod Eliot/Chase Mueller/Vance Dermody/Trenton Frison ;NWD; 49
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ricardo Teague ;NWD; 24
Tim Santos ;NWD; 14
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Hannah Darby ;NWD; 42
Tabitha Owens ;NWD; 24
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ginny Beale ;NWD; 94
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 64
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Chelsea Hart ;NWD; 72
Carmelita Archer ;NWD; 44
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Robyn Mack ;NWD; 21
Carmelita Archer ;NWD; 48
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Robyn Mack ;NWD; 34
Laurie Hill ;NWD; 56
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Nina Shelton ;NWD; 19
Hilda Bjorklund ;NWD; 62
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 66
Ginny Beale ;NWD; 89
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Tosha Miller ;NWD; 34
Adelle Tatum ;NWD; 56
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 60
Felisha Sowell ;NWD; 33
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Danielle Nobles ;NWD; 44
Ashley Jones ;NWD; 59
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 63
Ginny Beale ;NWD; 85
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Carmelita Archer ;NWD; 47
Anne Lee ;NWD; 35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Brenda Diaz ;NWD; 67
Chelsea Hart ;NWD; 44
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Carmelita Archer ;NWD; 49
Nina Shelton ;NWD; 30
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Chelsea Hart/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Ginny Beale ;NWD; 87
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Anne Lee/Carmelita Archer/Maxine Nolan/Robyn Mack ;NWD; 49
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ginny Beale/Brenda Diaz/Ashley Jones/Hilda Roberts ;NWD; 82
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Kristi Watkins ;NWD; 44
Sarah Hilbert ;NWD; 22
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Alfred Young/Sarah Young/Andre Andersen/Jolene Phillips ;NWD; 58
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Elliot Hawkins/Lewis Unger ;NWD; 16
Men’s Team (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 18
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Eline DuFont/Michelle Lippmann ;NWD; 58
Women’s Team (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 46
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 28
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 33

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Wilhelm Vontrick ;NWD; 82
Percy Webb ;NWD; 24
Frank Cowan ;NWD; 39
Women’s Individual (3)
Hattie Torres ;NWD; 40
Nellie Ingram ;NWD; 69
Yolanda Hastings ;NWD; 42

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Troy Fletcher ;NWD; 94
Marc Ramos ;NWD; 46
Ronnie Baller ;NWD; 34
Men’s 200 m (3)
Troy Fletcher ;NWD; 89
Lucien Lane ;NWD; 76
Loren Simon ;NWD; 20
Men’s 400 m (3)
Nathan Hart ;NWD; 89
Dave Zimmerman ;NWD; 40
Jakob Ulmstead ;NWD; 38
Men’s 800 m (3)
Darrell Burke ;NWD; 42
Phillip Nelson ;NWD; 57
Terry Frazier ;NWD; 25
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Harry Gomez ;NWD; 60
Andy Simmons ;NWD; 47
Adam Driver ;NWD; 31
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Seth McGee ;NWD; 69
Sergio Moreno ;NWD; 87
Pedro Fernandez ;NWD; 30
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Freidrich Vilmer ;NWD; 66
Rolf Baden ;NWD; 64
Edgar Jacobson ;NWD; 40
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Andy Gutierrez ;NWD; 48
Jake Pierce ;NWD; 39
Ivan Richter ;NWD; 44
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Dom Wilkerson ;NWD; 33
Ferdinand Royse ;NWD; 40
Isaac Holder ;NWD; 59
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Eric Strickland ;NWD; 41
Sergio Fernandez ;NWD; 39
Yakov Smirna ;NWD; 59
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Troy Fletcher/Corey Blair/Marc Ramos/Matthew Knight ;NWD; 90
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Bryan Weaver/Pete Sanchez/Terry Wilson/Nathan Hart ;NWD; 87
Men’s Marathon (3)
Jan Schmidt ;NWD; 94
Cliff Grant ;NWD; 39
Warren Smithers ;NWD; 34
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Ollie Bean ;NWD; 19
Lukas Bacon ;NWD; 27
Garry Nunez ;NWD; 48
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Laurence Vilk ;NWD; 38
Xander Williams ;NWD; 44
Billy Sanders ;NWD; 22
Men’s High Jump (3)
Felix Schultz ;NWD; 80
Adam Henderson ;NWD; 32
Patrick Watson ;NWD; 44
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Alejandro Ramos ;NWD; 80
Matt Harris ;NWD; 32
Brandon Long ;NWD; 14
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Doug Adams ;NWD; 64
Carl Holloway ;NWD; 34
Huey Colston ;NWD; 42
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Kenneth Tinns ;NWD; 83
Parker Hammer ;NWD; 68
Jason Davis ;NWD; 20
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Jon Tate ;NWD; 28
Nick Tran ;NWD; 38
Kristoffer Guttmacher ;NWD; 70
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Kristoffer Guttmacher ;NWD; 70
Richard Hill ;NWD; 21
JB Harnes ;NWD; 38
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Kristoffer Guttmacher ;NWD; 64
Jeremy Flores ;NWD; 44
D'Angelo Harris ;NWD; 22
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Brock Morgan ;NWD; 62
Greg Barker ;NWD; 23
Wade Campbell ;NWD; 55
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Devin Shelton ;NWD; 75
Corey Glover ;NWD; 33
Tommy King ;NWD; 38
Women’s 100 m (3)
Ladonna Knight ;NWD; 89
Tammy Hart ;NWD; 14
Holly Miller ;NWD; 48
Women’s 200 m (3)
Laura Roberts ;NWD; 68
Julie Garcia ;NWD; 54
Fannie Richardson ;NWD; 28
Women’s 400 m (3)
Laura Roberts ;NWD; 65
Shawna Ferrell ;NWD; 44
Kayla Mears ;NWD; 38
Women’s 800 m (3)
Kayla Mears ;NWD; 44
Joni Harst ;NWD; 48
Evie Carlson ;NWD; 61
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Joni Harst ;NWD; 47
Lisa Wilson ;NWD; 29
Rose Howard ;NWD; 81
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Rose Howard ;NWD; 88
Bernice Saunders ;NWD; 34
Lisa Yandell ;NWD; 31
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Cindy Wong ;NWD; 47
Annie Rivera ;NWD; 61
Ilsa Vogt ;NWD; 44
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Sandra Morrison ;NWD; 62
Joan Mitchell ;NWD; 40
Teri Frazier ;NWD; 44
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Geri Cowles ;NWD; 22
Kristena Knowles ;NWD; 36
Julie Baxter ;NWD; 58
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Marcy Walsh ;NWD; 64
Ashley Lewis ;NWD; 68
Lois Spencer ;NWD; 27
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Aurora Taylor/Carrie Cook/Hannah Turner/Ladonna Knight ;NWD; 84
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Laura Roberts/Sylvia Knight/Elissa Morehead/Diana Paulsen ;NWD; 73
Women’s Marathon (3)
Kelli Taylor ;NWD; 96
Genevieve Wood ;NWD; 22
Angela Baker ;NWD; 36
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Samantha Harper ;NWD; 38
Alice Combs ;NWD; 33
Penny Burgstaff ;NWD; 49
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Ginny Wallace ;NWD; 54
Callie Mason ;NWD; 24
Leah Hempstead ;NWD; 30
Women’s High Jump (3)
Lisa Tate ;NWD; 64
Frances Black ;NWD; 31
Janice Davis ;NWD; 36
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Kalyn Sanders ;NWD; 72
Clara Brooks ;NWD; 48
Joanna Collins ;NWD; 36
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Molly Reynolds ;NWD; 68
Mary Torres ;NWD; 79
Christina Price ;NWD; 17
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Cyndi Swenson ;NWD; 48
Shawna Roberson ;NWD; 69
Trina Thorne ;NWD; 29
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 66
Manuela Hill ;NWD; 35
Sidone Foster ;NWD; 74
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Sidone Foster ;NWD; 69
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 61
Leone Morris ;NWD; 30
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Katrine Holtet ;NWD; 86
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 54
Sidone Foster ;NWD; 70
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Zanna Johnson ;NWD; 18
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 54
Lucille Wilson ;NWD; 34
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Sarah Baker ;NWD; 60
Justina Biggs ;NWD; 51
Kelly Adams ;NWD; 20
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Laura Roberts/Bryan Weaver/Sylvia Knight/Nathan Hart ;NWD; 78

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Johnny Hunter ;NWD; 31
Terrance Knight ;NWD; 49
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Johnny Hunter/Terrance Knight ;NWD; 40
Saim Reynolds/Clarke Goff ;NWD; 38
Women’s Singles (2)
Jenna Franks ;NWD; 48
Karrie Dvitmar ;NWD; 42
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jenna Franks/Karrie Dvitmar ;NWD; 45
Norah Kavanagh/Brook Dillard ;NWD; 39
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Terrance Knight/Jenna Franks ;NWD; 47
Johnny Hunter/Karrie Dvitmar ;NWD; 39

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 79
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 38
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 62
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 28

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 84
Women’s Softball (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 69

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
James Larson ;NWD; 44
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Felix Ellis ;NWD; 61
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Mattis Hampton ;NWD; 39
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Clyde Hefner ;NWD; 48
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Harry Bailey ;NWD; 59
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Rolf Dinger ;NWD; 80
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Greg Schmidt ;NWD; 60
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Augustin Rettin ;NWD; 68
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Trudie Brooks ;NWD; 30
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Monika Sowell ;NWD; 39
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Rosanne Marie ;NWD; 18
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Ursula Adler ;NWD; 61
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Devyn McDougal ;NWD; 41
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Helga Nimski ;NWD; 68
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Edwina Oliver ;NWD; 37
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Annalis Guttner ;NWD; 70

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Caspian Castillo ;NWD; 79
Men’s K-1 (1)
Zacharias Read ;NWD; 71
Women’s C-1 (1)
Amie Frame ;NWD; 65
Women’s K-1 (1)
Vera Wilder ;NWD; 82
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Jake Sparks ;NWD; 77
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Bernard Hook/Spencer Moran ;NWD; 62
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Avi Eaton ;NWD; 68
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Jamaal Calhoun ;NWD; 52
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Amir Soto/Larry Cortes ;NWD; 44
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Shaan Laing/Miguel Smyth/Cyrus Samuels/Dustin Riddle ;NWD; 66
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Aayan Sweet ;NWD; 39
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Laurel Mills/Jemima Metcalfe ;NWD; 62
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kristin Hickman ;NWD; 46
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Zahara Ford ;NWD; 48
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Joann Rennie/Constance McCulloch ;NWD; 66
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Tara Bright/Elena Lawson/Tamzin Lozano/Raese Hartman ;NWD; 47

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Atticus Beltran ;NWD; 58
Cavan Avery ;NWD; 27
Men’s Racing (3)
Mason Payne ;NWD; 36
Howard Lewis ;NWD; 39
Von Pastor ;NWD; 47
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Reanna Atkinson ;NWD; 20
Lily-Ann Swanson ;NWD; 61
Women’s Racing (3)
Kirstin Felix ;NWD; 78
Ami Bond ;NWD; 40
Priya Kenny ;NWD; 34
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Frank Hogan ;NWD; 39
Bibi Odom ;NWD; 62
Jenson Puckett ;NWD; 42
Women’s (3)
Alice McNeil ;NWD; 47
Alanis Ellison ;NWD; 30
Cherie Burch ;NWD; 42
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Gerard Solomon ;NWD; 24
Josh McCray ;NWD; 38
Jose Vargas ;NWD; 58
Aleksander Bartok ;NWD; 70
Zak Sexton ;NWD; 47
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Mekhi Brett ;NWD; 34
Danish Serrano ;NWD; 52
Women’s Road Race (4)
Jemimah Knowles ;NWD; 42
Susanna Craft ;NWD; 78
Emilia McLean ;NWD; 23
Ava-Grace Corbett ;NWD; 36
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Shawna Griffith ;NWD; 50
Emily Rigby ;NWD; 40
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Brad Dixon ;NWD; 75
Paolo Hyde ;NWD; 42
Men’s Omnium (1)
Mikhail Kaufman ;NWD; 64
Men’s Sprint (2)
Elisha Dillon ;NWD; 41
Hassan Wright ;NWD; 62
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Brad Dixon/Mikhail Kaufman/Hassan Wright/Jordan Parks ;NWD; 62
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Elisha DIllon/Hassan Wright/Ralphy Bourne ;NWD; 58
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Lance Morgan/Brenden Guerrero ;NWD; 64
Women’s Keirin (2)
Saoirse Cunningham ;NWD; 79
Rianna Lowe ;NWD; 35
Women’s Omnium (1)
Kenzie O'Connor ;NWD; 58
Women’s Sprint (2)
Mercedes Rubio ;NWD; 56
Jia Knights ;NWD; 48
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Saoirse Cunningham/Kenzie O'Connor/Mercedes Rubio/Aleesha Aguirre ;NWD; 67
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Mercedes Rubio ;NWD; 49
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Adelaide Rivers/Marisa Hamilton ;NWD; 52

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Jordana Paige ;NWD; 37
Darcie Fuentes ;NWD; 58
Maaria Broadhurst ;NWD; 48
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Jordana Paige ;NWD; 34
Darcie Fuentes ;NWD; 42
Maaria Broadhurst ;NWD; 53
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Jordana Paige ;NWD; 48
Darcie Fuentes ;NWD; 46
Maaria Broadhurst ;NWD; 64

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Konnor Gregg ;NWD; 57
Kaveri Ek ;NWD; 38
Orrin Young ;NWD; 42
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Konnor Gregg ;NWD; 43
Kaveri Ek ;NWD; 56
Orrin Young ;NWD; 41
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Konnor Gregg ;NWD; 47
Kaveri Ek ;NWD; 41
Orrin Young ;NWD; 60
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Sadie Carman ;NWD; 49
Nell David ;NWD; 54
Tricia Newman ;NWD; 41
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Sadie Carman ;NWD; 56
Nell David ;NWD; 50
Tricia Newman ;NWD; 39
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Sadie Carman ;NWD; 42
Nell David ;NWD; 52
Tricia Newman ;NWD; 58

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 67
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 44

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Archie Harrison ;NWD; 96
Richard Vance ;NWD; 29
Ivan Patrewski ;NWD; 60
Women’s Individual (3)
Beth Yancey ;NWD; 70
Paula Smith ;NWD; 20
Sara Kroger ;NWD; 48

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Darrin Wong ;NWD; 88
Dallas Brown ;NWD; 83
Billy Watson ;NWD; 39
Tal Vega ;NWD; 28
Women’s (4)
Hazel Warner ;NWD; 96
Sara Spencer ;NWD; 84
Violet Barry ;NWD; 34
Petra Fosse ;NWD; 37
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Harry Warner ;NWD; 20
Lenny Cartro ;NWD; 14
Men’s Group (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 11
Women’s Individual (2)
Kelly Wright ;NWD; 44
Janet Sanchez ;NWD; 40
Women’s Group (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 41
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Buddy Almstead ;NWD; 38
Luke Hatfield ;NWD; 60
Women’s (2)
Marta Stuber ;NWD; 70
Regina Faith ;NWD; 34

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 38
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 27

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 84
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 62

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Caius Mcgowan ;NWD; 80
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Albert Bauer ;NWD; 74
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Leonardo Donnelly ;NWD; 34
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Jethro Ramsay ;NWD; 58
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Cairon Leblanc ;NWD; 38
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Ibrahim Dunlap ;NWD; 25
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Korban Samuels ;NWD; 64
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Liyah Hess ;NWD; 28
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Constance Brook ;NWD; 56
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Marcelina Cote ;NWD; 47
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Toyah Tyson ;NWD; 32
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Lilly-Ann Gallagher ;NWD; 58
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Amanah Wilson ;NWD; 46
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Carley Esquivel ;NWD; 34

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Jibril Ford ;NWD; 48
Women’s Individual (1)
Nannie Tang ;NWD; 58
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Ray Chen ;NWD; 39
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Conall Banks ;NWD; 61
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Loren Denton ;NWD; 34
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Georgia Newman ;NWD; 28
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Ellie Rowley ;NWD; 62
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Caroline Doh ;NWD; 38

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Jackson Berry ;NWD; 58
Ryan Long ;NWD; 39
Women’s (2)
Janet Rowland ;NWD; 44
Natalie Harper ;NWD; 67

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Alex Rodrigo ;NWD; 71
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
John Barry/Martin Philippe ;NWD; 39
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Devon Fowler/Frank Parker ;NWD; 48
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Andrew Rahman/Aoife Stuart/Deacon Forbes/Wolfe Graham ;NWD; 39
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva ;NWD; 41
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Luke Gray/Mark Hatfield/Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva ;NWD; 47
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Omar Shepard/Marlon Lowery/Simeon Cruz/Brendan Portillo/Alex Solomon/Dario Leech/Kien Hebert/Steffan Webb ;NWD; 42
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Josephine Maxwell ;NWD; 38
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Anna Mu/Taylor Johnson ;NWD; 49
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Amanah Sandoval/Rayan Wilson ;NWD; 30
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Yasmeen Smyth/Elle-May Buchanan/June Odom/Rheanna Hunt ;NWD; 38
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine ;NWD; 79
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine/Yolana Brown/Olivia Lewis ;NWD; 50
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Meadow Bass/Kassie Neal/Samia Ross/Carrie Timms/Bella-Rose Darby/Monika Lopez/Lillie-May Knox/Zaara Lynn ;NWD; 40

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 44
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 14

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Vlad Deleon ;NWD; 38
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Cecil Friedman/Clarence Sears ;NWD; 42
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Traynor Fox ;NWD; 40
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Jermaine Garcia ;NWD; 56
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Sami Church/Nolan Boyle ;NWD; 47
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Elsie-May Bailey ;NWD; 74
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Amy Browne/Ines Daly ;NWD; 47
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Barbara Herrera ;NWD; 38
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
River Holding ;NWD; 64
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Susannah Byers/Lily Wright ;NWD; 49
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Christie McFarland/Finnian Ryan ;NWD; 57

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Tony Paulo ;NWD; 38
Clyde Collins ;NWD; 46
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Pete Soto ;NWD; 64
Noel Drake ;NWD; 40
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Ian Anderson ;NWD; 41
Matthew Rose ;NWD; 50
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Arturo Maldonado ;NWD; 31
Ian Anderson ;NWD; 43
Men’s Trap (2)
Kevin Baker ;NWD; 34
Tracy Newsome ;NWD; 58
Men’s Skeet (2)
Clay Brown ;NWD; 77
Tim Baker ;NWD; 56
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Bernice Lane ;NWD; 30
Cora Smithers ;NWD; 39
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Lora Hollander ;NWD; 55
Angelica Craig ;NWD; 52
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Lorena Shelton ;NWD; 26
Stella Harper ;NWD; 64
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Stella Harper ;NWD; 66
Patsy Bell ;NWD; 33
Women’s Trap (2)
Tina Hall ;NWD; 42
Edna Williams ;NWD; 51
Women’s Skeet (2)
Kerry Lane ;NWD; 48
Maria Rodriguez ;NWD; 59
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Pete Soto/Lora Hollander ;NWD; 59
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Matthew Rose/Stella Harper ;NWD; 63
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Tracy Newsome/Edna Williams ;NWD; 47

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Dak Thomas ;NWD; 79
Jules Burrows ;NWD; 18
Men’s Street (2)
Dak Thomas ;NWD; 72
Garcia Flores ;NWD; 31
Women’s Park (2)
Mattie Price ;NWD; 61
Leslie Vonn ;NWD; 24
Women’s Street (2)
Jan Shelton ;NWD; 37
Evie Rosenstein ;NWD; 56

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Barry Sorsenson ;NWD; 90
Martin Uplander ;NWD; 86
Women’s Combined (2)
Dana Barnes ;NWD; 36
Liesel Vargen ;NWD; 81

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Dan Bell ;NWD; 74
Devon Harper ;NWD; 22
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Therese Rowe ;NWD; 48
Daisy Lewis ;NWD; 38

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Felix Morris ;NWD; 66
Javier Perez ;NWD; 37
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Felix Morris/Javier Perez/Billy Turner ;NWD; 63
Women’s Singles (2)
Taylor Jackson ;NWD; 45
Olivia Lee ;NWD; 61
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Taylor Jackson/Olivia Lee/Georgia Pierce ;NWD; 54
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)


TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Nathan Park ;NWD; 39
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Alfred Lincoln ;NWD; 21
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Janns Olsen ;NWD; 64
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Henrik Portak ;NWD; 40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Kelly James ;NWD; 34
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Janet Harris ;NWD; 26
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Marie Sperry ;NWD; 40
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Kirsty Nollan ;NWD; 24

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Oscar Holden ;NWD; 74
Jack Brown ;NWD; 34
Evan Hander ;NWD; 48
Doug Grisham ;NWD; 43
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Oscar Holden/Larry Bowman ;NWD; 70
Jeff Daniel/Rick Porter ;NWD; 41
Women’s Singles (4)
Heather Severs ;NWD; 60
Louisa Manning ;NWD; 24
Christine Nam ;NWD; 84
Lori Phelps ;NWD; 32
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Christine Nam/Heather Severs ;NWD; 70
Tala David/Tamzin Dillon ;NWD; 38
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Oscar Holden/Christine Nam ;NWD; 77
Jack Brown/Lori Phelps ;NWD; 39

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Devon Rowe ;NWD; 90
Marcos Garner ;NWD; 38
Luke Stellar ;NWD; 56
Women’s (3)
Lillian Phillips ;NWD; 93
Cynthia Ashland ;NWD; 28
Toni Lyons ;NWD; 43
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Devon Rowe/Lillian Phillips/Andrew Shotwell/Brianna Skaggs ;NWD; 86

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Oskar Furseth/Harry Gibson ;NWD; 69
Travis Hunter/Jake Nelson ;NWD; 34
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto ;NWD; 82
Aya Leclerc/Kayley McKay ;NWD; 37
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 68
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 89

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Landon Black ;NWD; 36
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Cameron Dale ;NWD; 44
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Alex Finch ;NWD; 40
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Spencer Harrison ;NWD; 32
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Joseph Watts ;NWD; 60
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Arnold Glöckner ;NWD; 47
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Raphaël Falk ;NWD; 45
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Evi Sørensen ;NWD; 34
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Isolde Hofer ;NWD; 20
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Amelia Bristol ;NWD; 28
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Chloe Long ;NWD; 39
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Leslie Holmes ;NWD; 45
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Victoria Knudsen ;NWD; 32
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Eden Thomas ;NWD; 36

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Eathan Piper ;NWD; 44
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Paul Ray ;NWD; 62
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Jobe Wagstaff ;NWD; 28
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Roscoe Lindsay ;NWD; 38
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Conan Hanna ;NWD; 47
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Hasan Adkins ;NWD; 52
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Celyn Joseph ;NWD; 21
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lilliana Stout ;NWD; 60
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sianna McDaniel ;NWD; 41
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Rae McClure ;NWD; 43
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Liya Chan ;NWD; 30
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Reeva Ramirez ;NWD; 46
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Tommy Jennings ;NWD; 61
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Andy King ;NWD; 38
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Keelan Snider ;NWD; 44
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Ameer Case ;NWD; 33
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Jedd Mann ;NWD; 66
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Alasdair Hill ;NWD; 70
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Cara Murillo ;NWD; 20
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Kara Parkinson ;NWD; 35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Lacey Jefferson ;NWD; 32
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Nimra Cornish ;NWD; 42
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Cora Brady ;NWD; 40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Betty O'Neil ;NWD; 58

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 74
Women’s (1 team)
New Waldensia ;NWD; 22


Nation: New Waldensia
Trigramme: NWD

SUM 27477
SUM+DEMO 27573
STD. DEV. 19.00945954
ENTRIES 553
DEMO ENTRIES 2
TOTAL ENTRIES 555
AVG 49.68716094
DEMO AVG 48
TOTAL AVG 49.68108108
Last edited by New Waldensia on Thu Jul 23, 2020 3:05 pm, edited 2 times in total.
IC WA Diplomat Josiah Garrett
Author of GA #414 (Freedom to Seek Medical Care) and GA #456 (Freedom to Seek Medical Care II)

Army of Freedom medals received:
N-Day² Medals -- N-Day³ Medals -- N-Day⁴ Medals
Z-Day6 Medals

User avatar
Krytenia
Senator
 
Posts: 4012
Founded: Apr 22, 2004
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Krytenia » Thu Jul 23, 2020 4:47 pm

Image

Entries: 554
Average: 50
STDEV: 26.88 (2dp)

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
David Wells ;KRY; 25
Simon Orson ;KRY; 22
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Graham Pellier ;KRY; 22
Michael Ibanez ;KRY; 22
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
David Wells/Nicholas Emmett ;KRY; 22
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Graham Pellier/Lee Bianco ;KRY; 22
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Stephanie Fisher ;KRY; 31
Michaela Cerves ;KRY; 22
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Alexandra Ribery ;KRY; 23
Samantha Woolmer ;KRY; 22
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Stephanie Fisher/Alice Brown ;KRY; 26
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Mary Slaughter/Chantelle Goldstein ;KRY; 54
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 81
James Kishimoto ;KRY; 63
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 81
Raymond Lovett ;KRY; 45
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 81
Raymond Lovett ;KRY; 45
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Thomas McDonald ;KRY; 46
Nicholas Eriksen ;KRY; 25
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Cheung Min-Cho ;KRY; 40
Samuel Everholt ;KRY; 22
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Cheung Min-Cho ;KRY; 40
Carsten Uran ;KRY; 25
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Peter Bartholomew ;KRY; 70
Liam Draganovic ;KRY; 26
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Peter Bartholomew ;KRY; 70
Anthony Vakhlev ;KRY; 31
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Freddie Verlam ;KRY; 89
Herman Bosham ;KRY; 30
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Freddie Verlam ;KRY; 89
Herman Bosham ;KRY; 30
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
John Carragher ;KRY; 70
Murray Claiborne ;KRY; 55
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
John Carragher ;KRY; 70
Stephen Harley ;KRY; 42
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 81
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 60
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 60
Thomas McDonald ;KRY; 46
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rodney Hayes/Raymond Lovett/James Kishimoto/David Wilson ;KRY; 48
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rodney Hayes/Raymond Lovett/Nicholas Eriksen/Thomas McDonald ;KRY; 50
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Peter Bartholomew/Freddie Verlam/John Carragher/Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 77
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Guy Barclay ;KRY; 25
Mark Mirallas ;KRY; 22
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Elizabeth Lowe ;KRY; 92
Claudia Harris ;KRY; 44
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Elizabeth Lowe ;KRY; 92
Annabelle Mathiassen ;KRY; 73
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Annabelle Mathiassen ;KRY; 73
Billie Ewing ;KRY; 36
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Anne Gehring ;KRY; 32
Lorraine Lambie ;KRY; 22
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Leia Sommer ;KRY; 64
Carol Orwell ;KRY; 22
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Rachel Waters ;KRY; 29
Georgina Lynch ;KRY; 22
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Suzanne Versini ;KRY; 70
Christine Diamond ;KRY; 66
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Suzanne Versini ;KRY; 70
Christine Diamond ;KRY; 66
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Gloria Closjean ;KRY; 40
Daisy Knopfler ;KRY; 23
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Gloria Closjean ;KRY; 40
Daisy Knopfler ;KRY; 23
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 85
Vandana Turner ;KRY; 85
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 85
Vandana Turner ;KRY; 85
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 85
Annabelle Mathiassen ;KRY; 73
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Eva Luytjens ;KRY; 91
Fiona Briggs ;KRY; 22
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Elizabeth Lowe/Annabelle Mathiasen/Claudia Harris/Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 74
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Annabelle Mathiassen/Billie Ewing/Elizabeth Lowe/Anne Gehring ;KRY; 58
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Suzanne Versini/Annabelle Mathiassen/Lorraine Imlach/Elizabeth Lowe ;KRY; 80
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Lauren Rossiter ;KRY; 22
Christina Naga ;KRY; 22
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Peter Bartholomew/Freddie Verlam/Lorraine Imlach/Elizabeth Lowe ;KRY; 84
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Rick Leeves/Jonathan Geiger ;KRY; 22
Men’s Team (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Alma Phillips/Carla Talbot ;KRY; 22
Women’s Team (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Aston Jeavons ;KRY; 76
Richard Coia ;KRY; 67
Nicholas Mondrian ;KRY; 63
Women’s Individual (3)
Katrina Kristensen ;KRY; 93
Evelyn O'Brien ;KRY; 84
Alison Evans ;KRY; 75

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Alejandro Hernandez ;KRY; 99
Michael Wright ;KRY; 25
Peter Welch ;KRY; 22
Men’s 200 m (3)
Alejandro Hernandez ;KRY; 99
Godwin Martina ;KRY; 60
Geoffrey Wagner ;KRY; 22
Men’s 400 m (3)
Desmond Moroder ;KRY; 74
Nicholas Warner ;KRY; 43
Joseph Nairn ;KRY; 22
Men’s 800 m (3)
Levi Schlanken ;KRY; 94
Martin Sparwasser ;KRY; 84
Nicholas Bellier ;KRY; 60
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Stephane Sebastien ;KRY; 99
Roger Edison ;KRY; 91
Eric Saban ;KRY; 84
Men’s 5000 m (3)
George Karamidis ;KRY; 56
Jorge Cubillas ;KRY; 27
David del Rio ;KRY; 22
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Terry Pearson ;KRY; 53
Mark Horseferry ;KRY; 22
Trent Schurrle ;KRY; 22
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Alistair Mathis ;KRY; 60
Gary Glass ;KRY; 29
Jason Bailey ;KRY; 22
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Simon Eno ;KRY; 91
Tommy Grabban ;KRY; 77
Gary Ballantyne ;KRY; 70
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Matthew Leonard ;KRY; 31
Brandon Smith ;KRY; 22
Ben Andreasson ;KRY; 22
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Godwin Martina/Michael Wright/Peter Welch/Alejandro Hernandez ;KRY; 52
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Joseph Nairn/Simon Eno/Nicholas Warner/Desmond Moroder ;KRY; 56
Men’s Marathon (3)
Phillip Gee ;KRY; 22
Brian Orford ;KRY; 22
Raymond O'Grady ;KRY; 22
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Terry Svankmajer ;KRY; 88
John O'Hanlon ;KRY; 22
Richard Ashby ;KRY; 22
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Terry Svankmajer ;KRY; 86
Chris Benaud ;KRY; 22
Jake Forlan ;KRY; 22
Men’s High Jump (3)
André Lloyd ;KRY; 76
Clive Rickard ;KRY; 58
David Herbert ;KRY; 32
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Shaun Hamadzic ;KRY; 81
William Costello ;KRY; 58
Rory Jay ;KRY; 30
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Stuart Farnheimer ;KRY; 73
David Spinnett ;KRY; 40
John Fonte ;KRY; 22
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Nigel Rowlands ;KRY; 40
Chris Mechels ;KRY; 23
Phillip Kann ;KRY; 22
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Ian Upton ;KRY; 75
Ellis Owen ;KRY; 63
Mark Kennedy ;KRY; 22
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
James Stefanovic ;KRY; 85
Lewis Katchev ;KRY; 58
Dermot Sissons ;KRY; 56
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Jonathan Caravaggio ;KRY; 75
Anthony Maxwell ;KRY; 62
Nicholas Sharp ;KRY; 57
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Peter Burnside ;KRY; 22
Dennis Williamson ;KRY; 22
Laszlo Maghani ;KRY; 22
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Paul Quinn ;KRY; 31
Steven Quantick ;KRY; 22
Phillip Houzi ;KRY; 22
Women’s 100 m (3)
Valerie Frisk ;KRY; 89
Lisa Bremner ;KRY; 22
Leigh Maguire ;KRY; 22
Women’s 200 m (3)
Valerie Frisk ;KRY; 89
Lily Lawler ;KRY; 32
Jane Coulter ;KRY; 22
Women’s 400 m (3)
Josie Dee ;KRY; 45
Denise Gerrard ;KRY; 26
Jennifer Adams ;KRY; 22
Women’s 800 m (3)
Victoria Cunningham ;KRY; 95
Melanie Brandes ;KRY; 65
Nicole Francoise ;KRY; 57
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Michaela Razak ;KRY; 99
Victoria Cunningham ;KRY; 95
Melanie Brandes ;KRY; 65
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Sarah Lane ;KRY; 32
Laura Curtis ;KRY; 22
Judy Filken ;KRY; 22
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Edith Martina ;KRY; 44
Kate Borsellini ;KRY; 30
Mavis Whateley ;KRY; 22
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Louise Moynahan ;KRY; 81
Carole Sampa ;KRY; 65
Theresa Lynton ;KRY; 35
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Sabine Palin ;KRY; 99
Phillipa Milian ;KRY; 76
Esther Konta ;KRY; 68
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Fiona Wilson ;KRY; 25
Elizabeth Westlake ;KRY; 22
Agatha Hermann ;KRY; 22
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Leigh Maguire/Louise Moynahan/Lisa Bremner/Valerie Frisk ;KRY; 51
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jennifer Adams/Sabine Palin/Denise Gerrard/Josie Dee ;KRY; 46
Women’s Marathon (3)
Jo O'Donohue ;KRY; 31
Hannah Stepanovs ;KRY; 23
Rachel Travis ;KRY; 22
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Sinead Black ;KRY; 90
Amy Hamilton ;KRY; 40
Joanne Duffy ;KRY; 33
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Sinead Black ;KRY; 90
Suzanne Georgiou ;KRY; 58
Diane McLean ;KRY; 26
Women’s High Jump (3)
Latoya Dennis ;KRY; 85
Belinda Bustamante ;KRY; 27
Lisa Tanaka ;KRY; 22
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Yolanda Marquez ;KRY; 57
Catherine Andretti ;KRY; 22
Michaela Porter ;KRY; 22
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Marceline Castaignede ;KRY; 80
Linda Peters ;KRY; 33
Elizabeth Hudson ;KRY; 22
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Wilma Sampson ;KRY; 40
Phillipa Kazar ;KRY; 35
Erica Muir ;KRY; 26
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Georgia Elton ;KRY; 50
Alexandra Parfetti ;KRY; 40
Eve Maxwell ;KRY; 26
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Josephine Picardo ;KRY; 99
Roberta Rossi ;KRY; 54
Alice Brann ;KRY; 40
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Alicia Rowlands ;KRY; 38
Lydia Pine ;KRY; 31
Josephine Talamo ;KRY; 23
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Roberta Baddaley ;KRY; 32
Mary Westinghouse ;KRY; 26
Denise van Dyke ;KRY; 22
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Dodie O'Neill ;KRY; 40
Joanna Sadler ;KRY; 38
Erica Jones ;KRY; 22
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Denise Gerrard/Nicholas Warner/Josie Dee/Desmond Moroder ;KRY; 46

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Roberto Arroyo ;KRY; 80
Peter Barbarossa ;KRY; 66
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
James Bell/Rory Persson ;KRY; 78
Vitor Garcia/Marin Espinoza ;KRY; 70
Women’s Singles (2)
Gloria Stephenson ;KRY; 96
Rowena Madison ;KRY; 88
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sally-Anne Kohler/Roberta Balletti ;KRY; 99
Christina Fincher/Michaela Cacala ;KRY; 94
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Roberto Arroyo/Gloria Stephenson ;KRY; 88
David Mustard/Melissa Parsons ;KRY; 70

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Adam Wakeman ;KRY; 70
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Peter Antonopolous ;KRY; 54
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Stuart Benton ;KRY; 23
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Andrew Gruen ;KRY; 50
Men’s Middleweight (1)
David Sealey ;KRY; 84
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Daniel Adendorfer ;KRY; 63
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
David Casey ;KRY; 23
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Jack Ewen ;KRY; 32
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Paula Rawlins ;KRY; 25
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Janine Thunberg ;KRY; 66
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Alison Klein ;KRY; 88
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Asia Wilder ;KRY; 30
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Eileen Gibson ;KRY; 54
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Alice Mallory ;KRY; 60
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Michelle Hennig ;KRY; 82
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Ruth Stone ;KRY; 22

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Benjamin Gruber ;KRY; 74
Men’s K-1 (1)
Keith Lavinski ;KRY; 91
Women’s C-1 (1)
Antonia Alban ;KRY; 73
Women’s K-1 (1)
Victoria Miller ;KRY; 93
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Jackson Crosby ;KRY; 77
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Patrick Malone/Adam Waites ;KRY; 42
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
William Collina ;KRY; 54
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Ryan Keane ;KRY; 99
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Colin Hamilton/John Gibson ;KRY; 35
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Francisco Rodriguez/Trevor Garcia/Brian Green/Samuel Montefiore ;KRY; 46
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Marcia Rowan ;KRY; 99
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Joanne Theron/Harriet Jacobs ;KRY; 56
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Eva Birkendahl ;KRY; 60
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Augusta Sammon ;KRY; 64
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Maria Dencker/Joanne Mannion ;KRY; 36
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Deborah Thompson/Melissa McDonald/Catherine Ferguson/Leonie Hewitt ;KRY; 28

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Ronnie Clemens ;KRY; 28
George Vydra ;KRY; 22
Men’s Racing (3)
Leon Wagenmacher ;KRY; 86
Kevin North ;KRY; 27
Paul Olsen ;KRY; 22
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Cherry Jensen ;KRY; 35
Marina Herman ;KRY; 22
Women’s Racing (3)
Celia Can ;KRY; 74
Joanne Jackson ;KRY; 22
Paula Owens ;KRY; 22
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Waylon Erman ;KRY; 26
Fredde Lowton ;KRY; 22
Ashton Saunders ;KRY; 22
Women’s (3)
Barbara Pearson ;KRY; 48
Petra Solbakken ;KRY; 38
Claire Mendez ;KRY; 25
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Blake Muller ;KRY; 53
Sebastian Aru ;KRY; 40
Grant Rowlands ;KRY; 38
Michael Clements ;KRY; 35
Steven Nieves ;KRY; 22
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Alex Caruso ;KRY; 95
Warren Buchmann ;KRY; 83
Women’s Road Race (4)
Caroline Parry ;KRY; 66
Eloise McAllister ;KRY; 50
Anouska Swann ;KRY; 40
Linda Wood ;KRY; 33
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Anouska Swann ;KRY; 99
Linda Wood ;KRY; 93
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Raphael van der Poel ;KRY; 99
Steven Nielsen ;KRY; 99
Men’s Omnium (1)
Tim Jay ;KRY; 99
Men’s Sprint (2)
Raphael van der Poel ;KRY; 99
Daniel Kelder ;KRY; 99
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Tim Jay/Steven Nielsen/Dominic Landa/Stephen Pozzo ;KRY; 99
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Raphael van der Poel/Steven Nielsen/Daniel Kelder ;KRY; 99
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Dominic Landa/Stephen Pozzo ;KRY; 99
Women’s Keirin (2)
Lisa Olivieri ;KRY; 99
Diane Rossi ;KRY; 99
Women’s Omnium (1)
Simone Drummond ;KRY; 99
Women’s Sprint (2)
Juliet Paulsen ;KRY; 99
Sylvia Horsfield ;KRY; 99
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Lisa Olivieri/Nicola Kruger/Cynthia Jackson/Simone Drummond ;KRY; 99
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Juliet Paulsen/Sylvia Horsfield ;KRY; 99
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Cynthia Jackson/Nicola Kruger ;KRY; 99

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Graham Barton ;KRY; 99
Anthony Kubica ;KRY; 55
Sarah Leyland ;KRY; 35
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Graham Barton ;KRY; 99
Anthony Kubica ;KRY; 55
Liam James ;KRY; 36
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Graham Barton ;KRY; 99
Liam James ;KRY; 36
Amma Irvine ;KRY; 28

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Howard Starling ;KRY; 48
Simon Justensen ;KRY; 35
Sebastian Fraser ;KRY; 26
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Frank Amari ;KRY; 56
Jay Church ;KRY; 36
Daniel Immingham ;KRY; 22
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
James Swanscombe ;KRY; 91
Jonathan Evans ;KRY; 89
Robert Olsson ;KRY; 88
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Jane Warburton ;KRY; 75
Imogen Brooks ;KRY; 70
Danielle Montefiore ;KRY; 66
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Yasmin Bareilles ;KRY; 42
Erica Bernstein ;KRY; 26
Denise Lines ;KRY; 22
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Honey Boden ;KRY; 97
Elizabeth Washington ;KRY; 65
Stephanie Goddard ;KRY; 53

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 32
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 67

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Barnaby George ;KRY; 22
Perry Edsen ;KRY; 22
James Lee ;KRY; 22
Women’s Individual (3)
Grace Barclay ;KRY; 22
Mina Bachinelli ;KRY; 22
Irene Loshko ;KRY; 22

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Damon Armfield ;KRY; 89
Pablo Hernandez ;KRY; 73
Robert Vandoorne ;KRY; 70
Daniel Wyndham ;KRY; 56
Women’s (4)
Dawn Langer ;KRY; 85
Gina Dexter ;KRY; 82
Fiona Youdale ;KRY; 82
Joanne Jackson ;KRY; 76
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Peter Slocombe ;KRY; 26
Theo Needham ;KRY; 22
Men’s Group (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22
Women’s Individual (2)
Colleen Sillitoe ;KRY; 25
Laura Brossard ;KRY; 22
Women’s Group (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 23
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Dennis Springett ;KRY; 53
Peter Vatanen ;KRY; 38
Women’s (2)
Caroline Melia ;KRY; 53
Viola Hurvan ;KRY; 22

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 70

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 23
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 40

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Robson White ;KRY; 67
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Neil Milkins ;KRY; 22
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Freddie Lewis-Clarke ;KRY; 44
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Alistair Lyons ;KRY; 35
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Glenn Kaymer ;KRY; 22
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Ben Lauder ;KRY; 70
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Terry Kimmel ;KRY; 88
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Polly Gennaro ;KRY; 83
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Evelyn Stefani ;KRY; 42
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Catherine Albanizi ;KRY; 99
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Anne Coughlan ;KRY; 70
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Donna Calliori ;KRY; 36
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Antonia Faulkner ;KRY; 35
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Sally Loboda ;KRY; 66

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Mark Nedoni ;KRY; 22
Women’s Individual (1)
Geraldine Almond ;KRY; 22
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
James Moorhouse ;KRY; 25
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Kim Tae-Dun ;KRY; 22
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Darren Barcali ;KRY; 22
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Zoe Tonge ;KRY; 22
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Dawn Wilson ;KRY; 22
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Bailey Stackhouse ;KRY; 22

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Ian Costello ;KRY; 25
Craig Richardson ;KRY; 22
Women’s (2)
Davina Germano ;KRY; 25
Anneka Dutkiewicz ;KRY; 22

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Mark Ross ;KRY; 99
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Alexander Song/Oscar Swinton ;KRY; 99
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Stuart Fish/Richard Lee ;KRY; 99
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Mervyn Smith/Geraint Jones/Ronald Aitken/Paul Stephenson ;KRY; 99
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Mark Hawkins/Paul Hawkins ;KRY; 99
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
James Aston/Charlie Baker/Michael Nolan/Robert Gubby ;KRY; 99
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 99
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Roxanne Adams ;KRY; 99
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Jane Bull/Geraldine Wright ;KRY; 99
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Janice Ings/Janice Annish ;KRY; 99
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Kelly Scallion/Belinda Edmonds/Michaela Wilson/Tonya Robertson ;KRY; 99
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Celia Green/Noelle Barcali ;KRY; 99
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Ashley Anderson/Olivia Anderson/Rachel Flair/Tamara Blanchard ;KRY; 99
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 99

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 58
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 80

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ben Harley ;KRY; 38
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Mathew Wilson/Richard Phillips ;KRY; 52
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ryan Ormondroyd ;KRY; 66
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Pierre Malbranque ;KRY; 63
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Graham Persson/Michael Westwood ;KRY; 40
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Breda Casey ;KRY; 22
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Marie Dempsey/Anna Mullin ;KRY; 33
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Angela Michalis ;KRY; 74
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Cherry Oakes ;KRY; 35
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Savannah Leybourne/Jennifer Bartoli ;KRY; 26
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
John Beattie/Eleanor Sandell ;KRY; 25

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Graeme Lasgo ;KRY; 22
Ed James ;KRY; 22
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Graeme Lasgo ;KRY; 22
Ed James ;KRY; 22
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
David Verdi ;KRY; 64
Kieron Schuttel ;KRY; 22
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
David Verdi ;KRY; 62
Glenn Koenig ;KRY; 44
Men’s Trap (2)
Stuart Falk ;KRY; 43
Shaun Robben ;KRY; 40
Men’s Skeet (2)
Stuart Falk ;KRY; 25
Craig Bridge ;KRY; 22
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Jacqueline Figg ;KRY; 31
Alexandra Vicenzi ;KRY; 22
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Jacqueline Figg ;KRY; 31
Roberta Schofield ;KRY; 22
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Adrienne Parker ;KRY; 58
Shauna Regan ;KRY; 22
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Adrienne Parker ;KRY; 58
Josephine Niederleyn ;KRY; 22
Women’s Trap (2)
Robyn Wilcox ;KRY; 72
Chloe Necker ;KRY; 32
Women’s Skeet (2)
Fiona Schneller ;KRY; 36
Frances Makoena ;KRY; 22
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Graeme Lasgo/Jacqueline Figg ;KRY; 36
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
David Verdi/Adrienne Parker ;KRY; 60
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Stuart Falk/Robyn Wilcox ;KRY; 57

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Garth Olivetti ;KRY; 33
Jack Edel ;KRY; 23
Men’s Street (2)
Garth Olivetti ;KRY; 33
Jack Edel ;KRY; 23
Women’s Park (2)
Alexandra Layton ;KRY; 40
Francesca Routledge ;KRY; 22
Women’s Street (2)
Alexandra Layton ;KRY; 40
Francesca Routledge ;KRY; 22

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Peter Smith ;KRY; 29
Zachary Kirschner ;KRY; 25
Women’s Combined (2)
Lisa Musgrove ;KRY; 22
Hazel Laporte ;KRY; 22

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Andrew Kreuz ;KRY; 35
Riyad Hussein ;KRY; 23
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Ciara Smith ;KRY; 36
Angela Gibbons ;KRY; 25

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Glenn Jackson ;KRY; 96
Ashley Kirk ;KRY; 74
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Glenn Jackson/Ashley Kirk/Matt Heinrich ;KRY; 73
Women’s Singles (2)
Rebecca Morris ;KRY; 64
Rosie Clay ;KRY; 50
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Rebecca Morris/Rosie Clay/Fran Kershaw ;KRY; 54
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Matt Heinrich ;KRY; 50

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Kevin Jespers ;KRY; 22
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Christopher del Pietro ;KRY; 36
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Robert Larsson ;KRY; 35
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Guillermo Maldonado ;KRY; 84
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Elizabeth Maguire ;KRY; 22
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Emily Satoro ;KRY; 48
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Laura Kohler ;KRY; 35
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Veronica Ortiz ;KRY; 78

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Stephen Perez ;KRY; 81
Andrew Baumgartner ;KRY; 60
Ross Algersuari ;KRY; 35
Jack Watson ;KRY; 22
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Owen Simmons/Perry Walsh ;KRY; 95
Michael Legrand/Juan Ortiz ;KRY; 81
Women’s Singles (4)
Sarah Dinsdale ;KRY; 82
Jessica Moreaux ;KRY; 63
Athena Piper ;KRY; 40
Georgia Bassett ;KRY; 40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Elizabeth Corbisieri/Alexandra Helmand ;KRY; 72
Athena Piper/Georgia Bassett ;KRY; 40
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jeremy Metagne/Elizabeth Corbisieri ;KRY; 76
James Williams/Alexandra Helmand ;KRY; 67

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Alan Nash ;KRY; 33
George Siechermeyer ;KRY; 25
Will Campbell ;KRY; 22
Women’s (3)
Deborah Heder ;KRY; 35
Bethany Velden ;KRY; 25
Melanie Deleaux ;KRY; 22
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Alan Nash/George Siechermeyer/Deborah Hader/Bethany Velden ;KRY; 27

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Uri Blake/Ed Pelmer ;KRY; 38
Adam Ellis/Michael Cunningham ;KRY; 36
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Jennifer Thompson/Tracey Cork ;KRY; 88
Laura Wesson/Claire Ashby ;KRY; 78
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 27
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 22

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Richard Valderrama ;KRY; 22
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Ricardo Barriqua ;KRY; 70
Men’s 73 kg (1)
James Liang ;KRY; 29
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Rory Weltmer ;KRY; 28
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Craig Brown ;KRY; 23
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Adam Bielsa ;KRY; 22
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Ieuan Llewellyn ;KRY; 91
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Elena Geikle ;KRY; 22
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Georgina Kirstenwald ;KRY; 22
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Charlotte Macintosh ;KRY; 28
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Hannah Kalachi ;KRY; 32
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Rosamund Carter ;KRY; 60
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Kerri Siemens ;KRY; 25
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Gemma Tadden ;KRY; 62

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Anthony Shipman ;KRY; 25
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Mark Ali ;KRY; 29
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Leon Sparwasser ;KRY; 68
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Peter Deloitte ;KRY; 42
Men’s 97 kg (1)
James Nieves ;KRY; 29
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Will Nemec ;KRY; 25
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Jane Freedan ;KRY; 42
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lesley Schmidt ;KRY; 35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Eloise Hall ;KRY; 22
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Kelly Rose ;KRY; 44
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Fernanda Sanchez Amato ;KRY; 85
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Lisa Hacker ;KRY; 35
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Greg Chesterton ;KRY; 52
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Simon Leuchens ;KRY; 22
Men’s 77 kg (1)
David Mason ;KRY; 22
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Jonathan Halle ;KRY; 35
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Julian Wiedart ;KRY; 35
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Graham Armstrong ;KRY; 75
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Carolyn Rossi ;KRY; 35
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Tilda Polsen ;KRY; 81
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Kirsty Clewlow ;KRY; 30
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Annabelle Yates ;KRY; 36
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Lucy Sixsmith ;KRY; 56
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Helen Green ;KRY; 22
KRYTENIA: RIP "Losing in semi-finals" meme. 2004-2020.
Capital: Emberton ⍟ RP Population: ~180,000,000 ⍟ Trigram: KRY ⍟ iTLD: .kt ⍟ Demonym: Krytenian, Krytie (inf.)
Languages: English (de jure), Spanish, French, Welsh (official regional only)

Hosts: Cup of Harmony VII, AOCAF I, Cup of Harmony XV, World Cup XXIV, AOCAF XIII, World Cup XXIX, AOCAF XVII, AOCAF XXIII, World Cup XL, Cup of Harmony XXXII, Baptism of Fire XXXII, AOCAF XXVII, Baptism of Fire XXXVI, World Cup L, Baptism of Fire XL, Cup of Harmony LXIV, AOCAF XLVIII, World Cup LXXV, AOCAF LX
Champions: AOCAF LII, Cup of Harmony LXXVIII
Runner-Up: AOCAF VII, World Cup LVIII
Creator, AOCAF & Cygnus Cup - Host, VI Winter Olympics (Ashton) & VII Summer Olympics (Emberton)

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6638
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Sun Jul 26, 2020 4:10 am

Confirmed signups
Only automatic team entry events in archery, fencing, and judo will be noted below. Equestrian and artistic gymnastics team events use results from the individual competitions. In archery, fencing, and judo, the team skill modifier will be an average of the qualifying athletes, rounded DOWN to the nearest full integer, reflected below in parentheses.

Siovanija and Teusland (STL) – 283+1 entries, ≈49.823 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈23.87 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (86), women's archery (91), men's épée (38), men's foil (36), men's sabre (40), women's épée (40), women's foil (35), women's sabre (40)
Kriegiersien (KGS) – 554+2 entries, ≈49.993 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈33.21 stdevp, 55.981% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (48), women's archery (93), men's épée (91), men's foil (86), men's sabre (76), women's épée (91), women's foil (63), women's sabre (74), mixed judo (95)
Diarcesia unified team (DCS) – 554+2 entries, ≈49.910 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈21.31 stdevp, 95.633% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (52), women's archery (46), men's épée (42), men's foil (35), men's sabre (53), women's épée (34), women's foil (70), women's sabre (23), mixed judo (64)
West Phoenicia (KWP) – 554+2 entries, ≈49.804 medal average, 45 demo average, ≈20.02 stdevp, 99.921% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (50), women's archery (78), men's épée (50), men's foil (25), men's sabre (80), women's épée (50), women's foil (50), women's sabre (80), mixed judo (54)
Sirian (SRN) – 19 entries, ≈49.211 average, ≈25.41 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Women's archery (45)
Chromatika (CMT) – 554+2 entries, 50 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈19.95 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (100), women's archery (100), men's épée (90), men's foil (90), men's sabre (90), women's épée (86), women's foil (90), women's sabre (91), mixed judo (50)
Plane of Possibility (POP) – 46 entries, 50 average, ≈25.17 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Ko-oren (KOR) – 296+2 entries, ≈49.831 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈23.66 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (79), women's archery (80)
Pripet Socialist Republic (PSR) – 16 entries, ≈45.938 average, ≈46.61 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Starblaydia (STB) – 147 entries, ≈36.517 average, ≈19.80 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (17), women's archery (26)
New Waldensia (NWD) – 553+2 entries, ≈49.687 medal average, 48 demo average, ≈19.01 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (48), women's archery (50), men's épée (45), men's foil (46), men's sabre (49), women's épée (48), women's foil (48), women's sabre (50), mixed judo (41)
Britonisea (BRI) – 512+2 entries, 50 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈19.88 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (57), women's archery (45), men's épée (63), men's foil (47), men's sabre (51), women's épée (44), women's foil (44), women's sabre (50), mixed judo (42)
Krytenia (KRY) – 554 entries, 50 average, ≈26.88 stdevp, 77.058% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (68), women's archery (84), men's épée (36), men's foil (38), men's sabre (89), women's épée (70), women's foil (30), women's sabre (71), mixed judo (67)

Previously confirmed signups
Torisakia (TOR) – 13 entries, ≈29.231 average, ≈5.74 stdevp, 100% MMAB
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) – 175 entries, ≈49.857 average, ≈27.29 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Benjamin Mark (BNM) – 104 entries, ≈49.307 average, ≈30.10 stdevp, 99.477% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (55), women's archery (65), women's sabre fencing (41)
Zhi (ZHI) – 7 entries, ≈46.429 average, ≈18.30 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Electrum (ETM) – 554 entries, 50 average, ≈31.43 stdevp, 61.906% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (86), women's archery (86), men's épée fencing (66), men's foil fencing (53), men's sabre fencing (56), women's épée fencing (43), women's foil fencing (53), women's sabre (20), mixed judo (63)
Ko-oren (KOR) – 300+2 entries, 49.833… medal average, 50 demo average, ≈23.55 stdevp, 88.152% MMAB
Græntfjall (GRÆ) – 421 entries, 50 average, ≈26.12 stdevp, 79.610% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (36), women's archery (33), men's épée (78), men's sabre (99), women's foil (100), women's sabre (37), Mixed judo (50)
South Newlandia (SNL) – 80 entries, 50 average, ≈32.54 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Waisnor (WSN) – 99 entries, ≈49.879 average, ≈26.96 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Women's épée (19)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) – 94+1 entries, ≈46.926 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈28.10 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: men's archery (60), men's épée (40), men's foil (40), men's sabre (40)
Renzynistan (RZN) – 507 entries, ≈46.961 average, ≈25.16 stdevp, 82.792% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (94), women's archery (6), men's épée (94), men's foil (25), men's sabre (84), women's épée (54), women's foil (28), women's sabre (50), mixed judo (42)
Kelssek (KSK) – 523 entries, ≈49.616 average, ≈32.08 stdevp, 59.745% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (18), women's archery (20), men's épée (39), men's foil (50), men's sabre (50), women's épée (15), women's foil (38), women's sabre (19), mixed judo (82)
Pemecutan (PCU) – 272 entries, ≈48.904 average, ≈16.32 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (50), women's archery (51)
Togonistan (TGN) – 41 entries, ≈42.610 average, ≈27.31 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Lovisa (LOV) – 511+2 entries, ≈49.992 medal average, 8.5 demo average, ≈19.95 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (54), women's archery (50), men's épée (46), men's foil (39), men's sabre (48), women's épée (52), women's foil (46), women's sabre (44), mixed judo (59)
Taeshan (TAE) – 553 entries, 50 average, ≈29.81 stdevp, 67.297% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (100), women's archery (100), men's épée (30), men's foil (28), men's sabre (28), women's épée (51), women's foil (28), women's sabre (30), mixed judo (50)
North Alezia (NAZ) – 103 entries, ≈43.612 average, ≈11.60 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (48), women's archery (33)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) – 302+1 entries, ≈49.834 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈13.54 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (23), women's archery (35), mixed judo (50)
Springmont (SPM) – 9 entries, 49.777… average, ≈15.22 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Sylestone (SYL) – 36 entries, 49.611… average, ≈29.54 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Kalosia (KLS) – 23 entries, ≈46.435 average, ≈28.68 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Astograth (ASG) – 296+1 entries, 50 medal average, 0 demo average, ≈24.29 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Women's archery (63), men's foil (24), women's sabre (41)
Vdara (VDA) – 1 entry, 25 average, 0 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Farfadillis (FFD) – 554+2 entries, ≈49.819 average, ≈19.84 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (100), women's archery (60), men's épée (55), men's foil (50), men's sabre (53), women's épée (51), women's foil (51), women's sabre (49), mixed judo (48)
Megistos (MEG) – 30+2 entries, 32.4 medal average, 34 demo average, ≈15.27 stdevp, 100% MMAB

Rejected signups
If your signup is listed below, please post a new signup and do not edit your old post.

The Jovannic (JOV) – Not in required format; demonstration events average exceeds 50
Npc west florida – Not in acceptable format

User avatar
Main Nation Ministry
Postmaster-General
 
Posts: 12448
Founded: Sep 28, 2016
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Main Nation Ministry » Sun Jul 26, 2020 10:28 am

Here you go, Liventia. Signups for me are done. :)

Medal Event Entries: 267
Demonstration Event Entries: 2
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 48.48

AQUATICS
DIVING

Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Lochan Damir;MNM;18
Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Sigge Robert;MNM;65
Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Lochan Damir and Sigge Robert;MNM;44
Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Lochan Damir and Sigge Robert;MNM;46
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Ngawang Esther;MNM;68
Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Tzila Pa;MNM;56
Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Ngawang Esther and Tzila Pa;MNM;67
Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ngawang Esther and Tzila Pa;MNM;43
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Jonas Everitt;MNM;51
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Garnier Borys;MNM;43
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Evaristus Anisim;MNM;53
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Susilo Ibrahima;MNM;41
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Finley Allen;MNM;61
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Avraham Pranciškus;MNM;61
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Jan Aneirin;MNM;38
Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jonas Everitt, Garnier Borys, Evaristus Anisim, and Susilo Ibrahima;MNM;47
Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Finley Allen, Avraham Pranciškus, Jan Aneirin, and Osbourne Matias;MNM;51
Men's 10 km Marathon (2)
Osbourne Matias;MNM;33
Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Pritha Xquenda;MNM;45
Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ivana Pritha;MNM;49
Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Francisca Shahd;MNM;49
Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Belén Ninlil;MNM;43
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Adela Emma;MNM;29
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Kalpana Madhuri;MNM;25
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Inna Clarity;MNM;25
Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Pritha Xquenda, Ivana Pritha, Francisca Shahd, and Belén Ninlil;MNM;47
Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Adela Emma, Kalpana Madhuri, Inna Clarity, and Meirit Shahrizad;MNM;31
Women's 10 km Marathon (2)
Meirit Shahrizad;MNM;29
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Garnier Borys, Susilo Ibrahima, Pritha Xquenda, and Ivana Pritha;MNM; 44
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Dalibor Shakur and Wafi Ufuoma;MNM;39
Men's Team (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Swim Team;MNM;27
Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Aruna Daniela and Tordis Pomponia;MNM;28
Women's Team (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Swim Team;MNM;50
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Water Polo Team;MNM;52
Women's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Water Polo Team;MNM;58

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Niko Zalman;MNM;62
Women's Individual (3)
Xanthippe Essence;MNM;40

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Kemal Seraiah;MNM;42
Men's 200 m (3)
Kemal Seraiah;MNM;50
Men's 400 m (3)
Agilmar Sylvester;MNM;41
Men's 10000 m (3)
Raymond Garrety;MNM;59
Men's 110 m Hurdles (3)
Lungile Rudolph;MNM;49
Men's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Azad Jure;MNM;59
Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Mateus Virgil;MNM;66
Men's 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Kemal Seraiah, Kemal Seraiah, Agilmar Sylvester, and Lungile Rudolph;MNM;48
Men's 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Azad Jure, Mateus Virgil, Nigellus Alexander, and Abdul Albert;MNM;59
Men's Marathon (3)
Nigellus Alexander;MNM;69
Men's 20 km Walk (3)
Abdul Albert;MNM;78
Men's 50 km Walk (3)
Nölke Shaw;MNM;74
Men's High Jump (3)
Abimbola Riaz;MNM;52
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Boris Guy;MNM;58
Men's Long Jump (3)
Mpho Mukesh;MNM;60
Men's Triple Jump (3)
Archie Aníbal;MNM;54
Men's Shot Put (3)
Šimun Čedomir;MNM;34
Men's Discus Throw (3)
Sofronio Petar;MNM;45
Men's Hammer Throw (3)
Amalric Aleks;MNM;50
Men's Javelin Throw (3)
Tomislav Marius;MNM;48
Men's Decathlon (3)
Leon Andreas;MNM;45
Women's 100 m (3)
Jasmine Shyamala;MNM;45
Women's 200 m (3)
Karlee Nicola;MNM;65
Women's 400 m (3)
Natália Jacobine;MNM;85
Women's 10000 m (3)
Mikaela Eithne;MNM;43
Women's 100 m Hurdles (3)
Lorena Mirjam;MNM;60
Women's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Ligeia Kalena;MNM;23
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Pia Vera;MNM;73
Women's 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jasmine Shyamala, Karlee Nicola, Natália Jacobine, and Mikaela Eithne;MNM;67
Women's 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lorena Mirjam, Ligeia Kalena, Pia Vera, and Evangeline Emelia;MNM;56
Women's Marathon (3)
Evangeline Emelia;MNM;45
Women's 20 km Walk (3)
Zlata Ivana;MNM;58
Women's 50 km Walk (3)
Sonia Gwyneira;MNM;18
Women's High Jump (3)
Ivka Pomona;MNM;40
Women's Pole Vault (3)
Hanne Eiluned;MNM;50
Women's Long Jump (3)
Dua Helēna;MNM;58
Women's Triple Jump (3)
Demostrate Irinushka;MNM;65
Women's Shot Put (3)
Nine Astride;MNM;40
Women's Discus Throw (3)
Gunda Elaina;MNM;65
Women's Hammer Throw (3)
Norina Archana;MNM;43
Women's Javelin Throw (3)
Jeanette Kristel;MNM;65
Women's Heptathlon (3)
Ealasaid Aideen;MNM;28
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Abdul Albert, Nölke Shaw, Natália Jacobine, and Pia Vera;MNM;75

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Manny Lutherworth;MNM;01
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Anish Dardanos and Dylan Mirche;MNM;65
Women's Singles (2)
Rosannah Rupinder;MNM;50
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Avice Natalija and Aava Archana;MNM;63
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Manny Lutherworth and Rosannah Rupinder;MNM;50

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Basketball Team;MNM;30
Women's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Basketball Team;MNM;68
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Basketball Team;MNM;33
Women's 3x3 (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Basketball Team;MNM;25

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Baseball Team;MNM;68
Women's Softball (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Softball Team;MNM;63

BOXING
Men's Lightweight (1)
Ewen Leyton;MNM;60
Men's Middleweight (1)
Mr. Truman;MNM;01
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Morris Theodoros;MNM;65
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Teréz Karolyn;MNM;30
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Sharmaine Hyeon;MNM;48
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Clotilde Amalie;MNM;05

CANOE
SLALOM

Men's C-1 (1)
Yeshua Aviv;MNM;68
Men's K-1 (1)
Phestos Murad;MNM;88
Women's C-1 (1)
Adile Salvatrix;MNM;75
Women's K-1 (1)
Draupadi Marlena;MNM;64
Men's C-1 1000 m (1)
Stanley Castor;MNM;65
Men's C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Ingólfr Roderick and Stanley Castor;MNM;62
Men's K-1 200 m (1)
Bjoern Bert;MNM;60
Men's K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Bjoern Bert and Peter Nanda;MNM;66
Men's K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Ingólfr Roderick, Stanley Castor, Bjoern Bert, and Peter Nanda;MNM;69
Women's C-1 200 m (1)
Amália Mbalenhle;MNM;50
Women's C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Amália Mbalenhle and Lauma Keisha;MNM;40
Women's K-1 200 m (1)
Ema Tove;MNM;40
Women's K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Ema Tove and Akanksha Aemilia;MNM;40
Women's K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Amália Mbalenhle, Lauma Keisha, Ema Tove and Akanksha Aemilia;MNM;63

CYCLING
BMX

Men’s Freestyle (2)
Babajide Candelario;MNM;30
Men’s Racing (3)
José Maria Eustorgius;MNM;15
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Kalyani Loan;MNM;24
Women’s Racing (3)
Barbara Julia;MNM;24
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men's (3)
Anasztáz Stacey;MNM;60
Women's (3)
Mirela Asunción;MNM;45
ROAD
Men's Road Race (5)
Ognjen Mabon;MNM;75
Men's Time Trial (2)
Ladislao Jez;MNM;75
Women's Road Race (5)
Ildó Martina;MNM;55
Women's Time Trial (2)
Ukaleq Albína;MNM;58
TRACK
Men's Keirin (2)
Ouranos Lojze;MNM;38
Men's Omnium (2)
Benigno Chus;MNM;70
Men's Sprint (2)
Chingis Mihalis;MNM;58
Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Ouranos Lojze, Benigno Chus, Chingis Mihalis, and Pranav Benediktas;MNM;56
Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Ouranos Lojze, Benigno Chus, and Chingis Mihalis;MNM;57
Men's Madison (1 team of 2)
Pranav Benediktas and Mato Toygar;MNM;56
Women's Keirin (2)
Isidora Hulda;MNM;48
Women's Omnium (2)
Liwia Marika;MNM;48
Women's Sprint (2)
Corona Charis;MNM;39
Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Isidora Hulda, Liwia Marika, Corona Charis, and Annabelle Iva;MNM;45
Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Isidora Hulda and Liwia Marika;MNM;42
Women's Madison (1 team of 2)
Corona Charis and Annabelle Iva;MNM;44

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE

Individual (3)
Braam Václav;MNM;38
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Cézar Tudor;MNM;35
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Hamza Norbert;MNM;49

FENCING
Men's Individual Épée (3)
Cenek Friðþjófr;MNM;49
Men's Individual Foil (3)
Varius Eugenijus;MNM;56
Men's Individual Sabre (3)
Edom Cuán;MNM;75
Women's Individual Épée (3)
Alexandra Bidane;MNM;39
Women's Individual Foil (3)
Mysie Shafiqa;MNM;56
Women's Individual Sabre (3)
Slavitsa Hannelore;MNM;55

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
The All-Star Football Team of Main Nation Ministry;MNM;41
Women's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Women's Football Team;MNM;43

GOLF
Men's Individual (3)
Kunal Shalom;MNM;50
Women's Individual (3)
Dijana Jolana;MNM;55

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC

Men’s (4)
Aleksei Waldek;MNM;28
Women’s (4)
Parastu Ephrath;MNM;28
RHYTHMIC
Men's Individual (2)
Christen Denis;MNM;48
Men's Group (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Rhythmic Gymnastic Team;MNM;96
Women's Individual (2)
Anika Veronika;MNM;28
Women's Group (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Rhythmic Gymnastic Team;MNM;56
TRAMPOLINE
Men's (2)
Gerd Hyacinthus;MNM;48
Women's (2)
Namrata Katarina;MNN;28

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Handball Team;MNM;48
Women's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Handball Team;MNM;28

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Hockey Team;MNM;40
Women's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Hockey Team;MNM;40

JUDO
Men's 60 kg (1)
Pat Takis;MNM;35
Men's 66 kg (1)
Prasad Valentinus;MNM;30
Men's 73 kg (1)
Aiolos Herod;MNM;60
Men's 81 kg (1)
Radha Subhash;MNM;48
Women's 48 kg (1)
Mercè Aditi;MNM;28
Women's 52 kg (1)
Shyama Albina;MNM;40
Women's 57 kg (1)
Marikit Akulina;MNM;25
Women's 63 kg (1)
Gamila Salomea;MNM;43

KARATE
KATA

Men's Individual (1)
Luuk Alex;MNM;40
Women's Individual (1)
Keller Harrington;MNM;80
KUMITE
Men's 67 kg (1)
Yan Surya;MNM;25
Men's 75 kg (1)
Daniel Finbarr;MNM;25
Women's 55 kg (1)
Eryn Julie;MNM;33
Women's 61 kg (1)
Kunzang Brynhild;MNM;40

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's (2)
Achilles Eliyyahu;MNM;30
Women's (2)
Liberty Jayanthi;MNM;45

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls (1)
Adel Steafan;MNM;35
Men's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Adel Steafan and Qing Forrest;MNM;70
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Abiah Calixte and Timotheos Dietmar;MNM;53
Men's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Adel Steafan, Qing Forrest, Abiah Calixte, and Timotheos Dietmar;MNM;79
Men's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Dawood Cephalus and Siddharth Subramaniam;MNM;66
Men's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Adel Steafan, Qing Forrest, Dawood Cephalus, and Siddharth Subramaniam;MNM;73
Men's Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Rowing Team;MNM;40
Women's Single Sculls (1)
Eniola Maša;MNM;43
Women's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eniola Maša and Vira Seren;MNM;86
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Grazia Henrike and Marcela Mari;MNM;65
Women's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Eniola Maša, Vira Seren, Grazia Henrike, and Marcela Mari;MNM;65
Women's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Mathilde Tiffany and Saša Tanu;MNM;65
Women's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Eniola Maša, Vira Seren, Mathilde Tiffany, and Saša Tanu;MNM;65
Women's Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Rowing Team;MNM;30

RUGBY SEVENS
Men's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Rugby Team;MNM;28
Women's (1 team)
The Ministry of Sports Rugby Team;MNM;13

SAILING
Men's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ambrogino Bharat;MNM;30
Men's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Ambrogino Bharat and Athanas Sandy;MNM;60
Men's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Harisha Zac;MNM;20
Men's Windsurfer (1)
Barack Phanuel;MNM;28
Men's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Harisha Zac and Barack Phanuel;MNM;24
Women's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Veslemøy Lakshmi;MNM;13
Women's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Veslemøy Lakshmi and Enheduanna Vidya;MNM;26
Women's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Gargi Nani;MNM;55
Women's Windsurfer (1)
Maribel Ângela;MNM;43
Women's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Gargi Nani and Maribel Ângela;MNM;49
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Ambrogino Bharat and Maribel Ângela;MNM;37

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Emmanuel Jones;MNM;75
Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Valens Meir;MNM;48
Men's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Rahul Uther;MNM;28
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Durai Carolus;MNM;40
Men's Trap (2)
Giannino Nehemiah;MNM;28
Men's Skeet (2)
Endre Anoop;MNM;33
Women's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Florencia Ersilia;MNM;43
Women's 25 m Pistol (2)
Christabelle Nirupama;MNM;23
Women's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Lissi Linda;MNM;28
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Dorji Estrella;MNM;55
Women's Trap (2)
Suman Grey;MNM;38
Women's Skeet (2)
Anita Orpha;MNM;40
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Valens Meir and Florencia Ersilia;MNM;48
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Durai Carolus and Lissi Linda;MNM;38
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Endre Anoop and Suman Grey;MNM;35

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park (2)
Heidrich Azat;MNM;35
Men's Street (2)
Ermacora Muireadhach;MNM;30
Women's Park (2)
Demostrate Voirrey;MNM;45
Women's Street (2)
Bonolo Jeanette;MNM;75

SPORT CLIMBING
Men's Combined (2)
Hephaistos Christopher;MNM;50
Women's Combined (2)
Tegwen Zyta;MNM;58

SURFING
Men's Shortboard (2)
Eerikki Eliseus;MNM;65
Women's Shortboard (2)
Henrike Jade;MNM;23

TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles (2)
Utku Aetius;MNM;48
Men's Team (1 team of 3)
Ansgar Irénée, Reggie Shamash, and Adelmar Caligula;MNM;96
Women's Singles (2)
Ayten Eileithyia;MNM;38
Women's Team (1 team of 3)
Hilda Avelina, Mirta Abiah, and Junko Stanislava;MNM;76
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Utku Aetius and Ayten Eileithyia;MNM;86

TAEKWONDO
Men's 58 kg (1)
Théo Bořivoj;MNM;40
Men's 68 kg (1)
Venkata Meino;MNM;50
Women's 49 kg (1)
Tom Demetra;MNM;53
Women's 57 kg (1)
Ekua Latanya;MNM;33

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Archelaos Maksim;MNM;70
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Archelaos Maksim and Boaz Ioseb;MNM;80
Women's Singles (4)
Ríoghnach Ava;MNM;43
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ríoghnach Ava and Paraskeva Alfhild;MNM;86
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Archelaos Maksim and Ríoghnach Ava;MNM;83

TRIATHLON
Men's (3)
Apollodoros Addison;MNM;38
Women's (3)
Karolina Malak;MNM;13
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Onesimos Aemilianus, Glenda Rita, Apollodoros Addison, and Karolina Malak;MNM;26

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH

Men's (2 teams of 2)
Georgius Anup and Volya Andre;MNM;50
Women's (2 teams of 2)
Ping Loreto and Keeva Goda;MNM;50
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Ministry of Sports Indoor Volleyball Team;MNM;53
Women's (1 team)
Ministry of Sports Indoor Volleyball Team;MNM;15

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Mitrofan Erasmo;MNM;70
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Samuel Nicanor;MNM;80
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Hjörtur Erlend;MNM;75
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Branimir Boyko;MNM;65
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Lan Lucia;MNM;45
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Uttara Elvīra;MNM;50
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Sukhwinder Jacobina;MNM;33
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Diana Galena;MNM;48

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE

Men’s 74 kg (1)
Dorotheos Xenophon;MNM;48
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Theotimos Mangatjay;MNM;48
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Natalius Frank;MNM;48
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Ryuu Taichi;MNM;100
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Andreja Tziporah;MNM;48
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Jaki Svanhild;MNM;48
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Nila Olympe;MNM;48
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Isa Aelia;MNM;48
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Mufaddal Jax;MNM;48
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Gundahar Kristen;MNM;48
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Cass Wynnstan;MNM;48
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Hlengiwe Hine;MNM;48
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Minnie Mukta;MNM;48
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sissy Luella;MNM;48

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL

Men’s (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;50
Women’s (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;50
Local 21 year old Diet Coke Addict College Student Ruins Everything

Quote of the Week: "Stand among the actions that no man could have created as sirens scream your name." - August 2021 Aurora Woods Incident.

RPs or other goodies to see.. MHAHAHAHAAA..

- How do you do fellow kids? You want to see something violent? - Artemis: Deimos Trafficking League (Horror/Mature)

User avatar
Npc West Florida
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 53
Founded: Jun 15, 2020
Father Knows Best State

Postby Npc West Florida » Sun Jul 26, 2020 10:40 am

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Benjamin Walton ;NWF; 27
John Smith ;NWF; 10
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
John Smith ;NWF; 29
Benjamin Walton ;NWF; 10
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Elizabeth Walton ;NWF; 27

Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Wilma Walton ;NWF; 1”

Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
John Smith ;NWF; 10

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
John Smith ;NWF; 10

Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
John Smith ;NWF; 10

Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)


Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)


Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)


Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)


Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)


Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)


Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)


Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)


Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Men’s Team (1 team)

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Women’s Team (1 team)

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 15
Women’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 15

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
John Walton ;NWF; 45
Henry Winchester ;NWF; 55
William Lockhart ;NWF; 50
Women’s Individual (3)
Sarah Smith ;NWF; 45
Elizabeth Shumway ;NWF; 50
Rhonda Tyler ;NWF; 60

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
John Henry ;NWF; 25
Henry Smith ;NWF; 25
Benjamin Walton ;NWF; 25



Men’s 200 m (3)
Benjamin Walton ;NWF; 25
henry Smith ;NWF; 25
james smith ;NWF; 25
Men’s 400 m (3)



Men’s 800 m (3)



Men’s 1500 m (3)



Men’s 5000 m (3)



Men’s 10000 m (3)



Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s Marathon (3)



Men’s 20 km Walk (3)



Men’s 50 km Walk (3)



Men’s High Jump (3)



Men’s Pole Vault (3)



Men’s Long Jump (3)



Men’s Triple Jump (3)



Men’s Shot Put (3)



Men’s Discus Throw (3)



Men’s Hammer Throw (3)



Men’s Javelin Throw (3)



Men’s Decathlon (3)



Women’s 100 m (3)



Women’s 200 m (3)



Women’s 400 m (3)



Women’s 800 m (3)



Women’s 1500 m (3)



Women’s 5000 m (3)



Women’s 10000 m (3)



Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)



Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s Marathon (3)



Women’s 20 km Walk (3)



Women’s 50 km Walk (3)



Women’s High Jump (3)



Women’s Pole Vault (3)



Women’s Long Jump (3)



Women’s Triple Jump (3)



Women’s Shot Put (3)



Women’s Discus Throw (3)



Women’s Hammer Throw (3)



Women’s Javelin Throw (3)



Women’s Heptathlon (3)



Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
John Smith ;NWF; 55
Henry Walton ;NWF; 77
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Women’s Singles (2)
Sarah Smith ;NWF; 75
Elizabeth Walton ;NWF; 65
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)



BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 50
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)

Women’s 3x3 (1 team)


BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 50
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 50

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)

Men’s Featherweight (1)

Men’s Lightweight (1)

Men’s Welterweight (1)

Men’s Middleweight (1)

Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Men’s Heavyweight (1)

Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Flyweight (1)

Women’s Featherweight (1)

Women’s Lightweight (1)

Women’s Welterweight (1)

Women’s Middleweight (1)

Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)


CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)

Men’s K-1 (1)

Women’s C-1 (1)

Women’s K-1 (1)

SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)

Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-1 200 m (1)

Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)

Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)

Women’s C-1 200 m (1)

Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

Women’s K-1 200 m (1)

Women’s K-1 500 m (1)

Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)


CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)


Men’s Racing (3)



Women’s Freestyle (2)


Women’s Racing (3)



MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)



Women’s (3)



ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)





Men’s Time Trial (2)


Women’s Road Race (4)




Women’s Time Trial (2)


TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)


Men’s Omnium (1)

Men’s Sprint (2)


Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)

Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)

Women’s Keirin (2)


Women’s Omnium (1)

Women’s Sprint (2)


Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)

Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)


EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)



EVENTING
Individual (3)



JUMPING
Individual (3)




FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Henry Walton ;NWF; 72
John Walton. ;NWF; 47
James Smith. ;NWF; 46
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
James Smith ;NWF; 53
Henry Smith. ;NWF; 45
Henry Walton. ;NWF; 48
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Henry Smith ;NWF; 74
James Smith. ;NWF; 46
Henry Walton. ;NWF; 48
Women’s individual Épée (3)
Elizabeth Smith ;NWF; 56


Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Rhonda Smith ;NWF; 76


Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Sarah Smith ;NWF; 68



FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 10
Women’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 10

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)



Women’s Individual (3)




GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)




Women’s (4)




RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)


Men’s Group (1 team)

Women’s Individual (2)


Women’s Group (1 team)

TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)


Women’s (2)



HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 10
Women’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 10

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Men’s 66 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)

Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 90 kg (1)

Men’s 100 kg (1)

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)

Women’s 48 kg (1)

Women’s 52 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 63 kg (1)

Women’s 70 kg (1)

Women’s 78 kg (1)

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)


KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)

Women’s Individual (1)

KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 75 kg (1)

Men’s Over 75 kg (1)

Women’s 55 kg (1)

Women’s 61 kg (1)

Women’s Over 61 kg (1)


MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)


Women’s (2)



ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)

Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

Women’s Single Sculls (1)

Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)


RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 10
Women’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 10

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Men’s Windsurfer (1)

Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Women’s Windsurfer (1)

Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)


SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Jed Clampett ;NWF; 85

Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Jethro Bodine ;NWF; 80

Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
James Smith ;NWF; 65

Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
John Smith ;NWF; 70

Men’s Trap (2)
Jed Clampett ;NWF; 70

Men’s Skeet (2)
Jethro Bodine ;NWF; 70

Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Elly Clampett ;NWF; 78

Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Granny Clampett ;NWF; 79

Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Granny Clampett ;NWF; 76

Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Elly Clampett ;NWF; 79

Women’s Trap (2)
Granny Clampett ;NWF; 80

Women’s Skeet (2)
Elly Clampett ;NWF; 80

Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Jethro Bodine/Elly Clampett ;NWF; 50
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Jed Clampett/Granny Clampett ;NWF; 50
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Jethro Bodine/Granny Clampet ;NWF; 50

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Jessie James ;NWF; 10
Henry James ;NWF; 10
Men’s Street (2)
Jessie James ;NWF; 10
Henry James ;NWF; 10
Women’s Park (2)
Elizabeth James ;NWF; 10
Wilma James ;NWF; 10
Women’s Street (2)
Elizabeth James ;NWF; 10
Wilma James ;NWF; 10

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)


Women’s Combined (2)



SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)


Women’s Shortboard (2)



TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)


Men’s Team (1 team of 3)

Women’s Singles (2)


Women’s Team (1 team of 3)

Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)


TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)

Men’s 68 kg (1)

Men’s 80 kg (1)

Men’s Over 80 kg (1)

Women’s 49 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 67 kg (1)

Women’s Over 67 kg (1)


TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Jessie James ;NWF; 10
Henry James ;NWF; 10
James Smith ;NWF; 10
James Walton ;NWF; 10
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Women’s Singles (4)




Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)



TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)



Women’s (3)



Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)


VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)


Women’s (2 teams of 2)


INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)

Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)

Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 96 kg (1)

Men’s 109 kg (1)

Men’s Over 109 kg (1)

Women’s 49 kg (1)

Women’s 55 kg (1)

Women’s 59 kg (1)

Women’s 64 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

Women’s 87 kg (1)

Women’s Over 87 kg (1)


WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)

Men’s 65 kg (1)

Men’s 74 kg (1)

Men’s 86 kg (1)

Men’s 97 kg (1)

Men’s 125 kg (1)

Women’s 50 kg (1)

Women’s 53 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 62 kg (1)

Women’s 68 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 77 kg (1)

Men’s 87 kg (1)

Men’s 97 kg (1)

Men’s 130 kg (1)

Women’s 50 kg (1)

Women’s 53 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 62 kg (1)

Women’s 68 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)


DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 10
Women’s (1 team)
Npc West Florida ;NWF; 10
Last edited by Npc West Florida on Mon Jul 27, 2020 8:42 pm, edited 10 times in total.
Welcome to West Florida! Read This guide for Its General information and This one for my military information. If you are interested in more information, please wait while it is passing the security clearance

User avatar
Torisakia
Post Marshal
 
Posts: 15790
Founded: Jun 04, 2011
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Torisakia » Sun Jul 26, 2020 1:04 pm

Due to the ongoing "Kiragate" investigation with the Ministry of Sports & Recreation, Torisakia formally withdraws their signup from Games of the XIV Olympiad. We expected this whole situation to be cleared up by now, but...
Royal Alexandre Hockey Invitational II Champions, NS Sports' Unofficial Champions of Life™
Pro: truth
Anti: USA, uptight short sided narrow minded hypocrites, neurotic psychotic pigheaded politicians, short-haired yellow-bellied sons of Tricky Dick who try to mother-hubbard soft soap me with pockets full of hopes, tight-lipped condescending mama's little chauvinists, Schizophrenic egocentric paranoiac primadonnas

User avatar
Mattijana
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1675
Founded: Jan 03, 2014
Ex-Nation

Postby Mattijana » Mon Jul 27, 2020 4:03 am

The Mattijana(MTJ) delegation to the Games of the XIV Summer Olympiad


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Petre Aguanic;MTJ;67
Danil Bantsa;MTJ;36
Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Tomas Davasnic;MTJ;56
Kevin Lazarovic;MTJ;85
Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Peter Aguanic/Tomas Bantsa;MTJ;20
Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
omas Davasnic/Kevin Lazarovic;MTJ;80
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Alexandra Ljubajanka;MTJ;40
Jessica Olivani;MTJ;19
Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Julia Splashanic;MTJ;90
Daniella Malikova;MTJ;18
Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Alexandra Ljubajanka/Jessica Olivani;MTJ;81
Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Julia Splashanic/Marija Pjanic;MTJ;31

SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Max Kranj;MTJ;90
Dominik Sava;MTJ;80
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Julian Svetlanic;MTJ;30
Danil Drava;MTJ;15
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Toni Zwisschenbrugger;MTJ;50
Martin Aldervic;MTJ;40
Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Marko Radovlija;MTJ;80
Mattias Majka;MTJ;14
Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Tomas Tadic;MTJ;25
Grigor Karamov;MTJ;20
Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Grigor Karamov;MTJ;16
Tomas Tadic;MTJ;95
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Andreas Weiss;MTJ;95
Danilo Vastic;MTJ;5
Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Mika Razt;MTJ;89
Sami Ruzvedic;MTJ;14
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Matej Grinsko;MTJ;96
Dominik Draganov;MTJ;8
Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Matej Grinsko;MTJ;85
Dominik Draganov;MTJ;10
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
David Astana;MTJ;30
Tomi Krangredo;MTJ;2
Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
David Astana;MTJ;20
Tomi Krangredo;MTJ;2
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Mattias Lutsenko;MTJ;97
Rossija Greipel;MTJ;88
Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Mattias Lutsenko;MTJ;80
Vasil Mihaljov;MTJ;19
Men's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Julian Svetlanic/Danil Drava/Max Kranj/Martin Aldervic;MTJ;91
Men's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Toni Zwischenbrugger/Martin Aldervic/Danil Drava/Julian Kilijenka;MTJ;86
Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julian Svetlanic/Andreas Weiss/Matej Grinško/David Astana;MTJ;98
Men's 10 km Marathon (2)
Sami Havenic;MTJ;7
Olij Arcalis;MTJ;1
Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Katija Burnesova;MTJ;90
Sofia Kulic;MTJ;74
Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Sara Trojari;MTJ;40
Julia Lijari;MTJ;20
Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Kara Feranic;MTJ;20
Daniella Jeralic;MTJ;15
Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Lara Jelampi;MTJ;10
Ameli Mazanic;MTJ;96
Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Marija Sirilica;MTJ;96
Naomie Zakarini;MTJ;2
Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Naomie Zakarini;MTJ;4
Marija Sirilica;MTJ;99
Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sanja Tadic;MTJ;91
Dominika Katusha;MTJ;12
Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Kara Dalazic;MTJ;40
Sofia Lisicki;MTJ;12
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Mareid Gallaka;MTJ;98
Izara Bledskij;MTJ;5
Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Mareid Gallaka;MTJ;92
Imia Marelika;MTJ;64
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Jelena Rakitic;MTJ;90
Sophia Ulija;MTJ;4
Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Jelena Rakitic;MTJ;87
Sophia Ulija;MTJ;9
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Maria Weltermans;MTJ;90
Sara Gelderi;MTJ;12
Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Maria Weltermans;MTJ;92
Sara Gelderi;MTJ;8
Women's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Katija Burnesova/Sara Trojari/Julia Lijari/Kara Feraniĉ;MTJ;42
Women's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Kara Feraniĉ/Daniella Jeraliĉ/Sara Trojari/Lara Jelampi;MTJ;29
Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Kara Feraniĉ/Sanja Tadiĉ/Mareid Gallaka/Jelena Rakitiĉ;MTJ;95
Women's 10 km Marathon (2)
Ana Polinaric;MTJ;50
Ulina Polinaric;MTJ;5
Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Max Kranj/Andreas Weiss/Jelena Laramazic/Mareid Gallaka;MTJ;100

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Sami Pjunic/Daniello Majidic;MTJ;88
Men's Team (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;8
Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Maria Tamaric/Georgija Ramanovic;MTJ;16
Women's Team (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;90

WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;46
Women's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;22

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Matej Pingov;MTJ;91
Dominik Letzmann;MTJ;50
Tomas Samaric;MTJ;20
Women's Individual (3)
Katja Kreuzana;MTJ;95
Jelena Allicic;MTJ;44
Sanja Illicic;MTJ;7

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Mattias Riesling;MTJ;98
Danil Dusic;MTJ;66
Martin Harnik;MTJ;21
Men's 200 m (3)
Dusan Georgiov;MTJ;85
Martin Alaramov;MTJ;31
Kevin Vastic;MTJ;8
Men's 800 m (3)
Finja Mikelson;MTJ;95
Andreas Benic;MTJ;19
Mika Danjasov;MTJ;5
Men's 1500 m (3)
Benja Karalic;MTJ;94
Dominik Dastic;MTJ;14
Kevin Mihalov;MTJ;8
Men's 5000 m (3)
Stefan Weissman;MTJ;58
Benjamin Sirotkin;MTJ;46
Rikard Zackaric;MTJ;45
Men's 10000 m (3)
Stefan Weissman;MTJ;90
Benjamin Sirotkin;MTJ;24
Sergei Taralic;MTJ;20
Men's 110 m Hurdles (3)
Danja Koralic;MTJ;20
Kevin Illicic;MTJ;18
Tomas Jarama;MTJ;16
Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Danil Klamaric;MTJ;96
Sami Alinov;MTJ;1
Rossija Nikolic;MTJ;2
Men's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mattias Riesling/Danil Dusic/Martin Harnik/Julian Tadic;MTJ;99
Men's Marathon (3)
Benja Mikelja;MTJ;99
Niko Hulkmaeler;MTJ;43
Alin Slogavic;MTJ;33
Men's 20 km Walk (3)
Mikal Lazinic;MTJ;35
Danil Korelic;MTJ;50
Andreas Basinsky;MTJ;28
Men's 50 km Walk (3)
Georga Danic;MTJ;97
Julian Martinic;MTJ;26
Kristoff Ineric;MTJ;18
Men's High Jump (3)
Alexander Corluka;MTJ;98
Adrian Dimitrov;MTJ;70
Matej Dimitrov;MTJ;40
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Henri Xhakov;MTJ;100
Franz Schopf;MTJ;60
Vitali Kuric;MTJ;34
Men's Long Jump (3)
Mattias Bergkaler;MTJ;99
Denis Plyjanka;MTJ;80
Danil Fredjansson;MTJ;50
Men's Triple Jump (3)
Georgo Mandzukic;MTJ;65
Rikard Triglav;MTJ;49
Dusan Vesnic;MTJ;35
Men's Shot Put (3)
Brawno Longarmija;MTJ;98
Sami Sakov;MTJ;70
Vasil Klamavic;MTJ;19
Men's Discus Throw (3)
Danilo Kusak;MTJ;50
Samir Lorenzic;MTJ;37
Marko Radlov;MTJ;23
Men's Hammer Throw (3)
Emsi Hammarzeit;MTJ;96
Lorenzo Uric;MTJ;54
Martin Klop;MTJ;20
Men's Javelin Throw (3)
Peter Sjika;MTJ;85
Oli Larminic;MTJ;36
Julian Martinic;MTJ;19
Men's Decathlon (3)
Andriy Maric;MTJ;84
Andreas Decic;MTJ;56
Mika Haznadic;MTJ;21
Women's 100 m (3)
Sara Meraki;MTJ;95
Dominika Tamic;MTJ;80
Kara Lazaric;MTJ;8
Women's 200 m (3)
Esme Arcalis;MTJ;95
Katija Sprinic;MTJ;44
Sophia Velezia;MTJ;29
Women's 800 m (3)
Jessika Polijenka;MTJ;87
Katarina Vesnina;MTJ;50
Charlotte Jezero;MTJ;18
Women's 1500 m (3)
Julia Halbweger;MTJ;51
Ekatarina Ritzuber;MTJ;36
Jelena Nikitina;MTJ;21
Women's 5000 m (3)
Nikita Mennicella;MTJ;96
Abija Nuremic;MTJ;40
Emeli Kranca;MTJ;9
Women's 10000 m (3)
Nikita Mennicella;MTJ;92
Abija Nuremic;MTJ;40
Louisa Jorela;MTJ;18
Women's 100 m Hurdles (3)
Martina Mandzukic;MTJ;48
Naomi Radwanska;MTJ;36
Imi Pollhuber;MTJ;15
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Marija Jeruzalem;MTJ;86
Ameli Vastic;MTJ;30
Anna Matsevic;MTJ;11
Women's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Sara Meraki/Dominika Tamiĉ/Kara Lazara/Esme Arcalis;MTJ;97
Women's Marathon (3)
Katija Granska;MTJ;96
Loran Jelavic;MTJ;28
Karolina Knakova;MTJ;20
Women's 20 km Walk (3)
Nikita Ceska;MTJ;56
Georgija Ljubanic;MTJ;40
Andrea Knokaca;MTJ;19
Women's 50 km Walk (3)
Nikita Ceska;MTJ;67
Kara Marolic;MTJ;42
Jessika Danic;MTJ;16
Women's High Jump (3)
Mathilde Leku;MTJ;95
Emeli Felan;MTJ;89
Jasmin Gradski;MTJ;12
Women's Pole Vault (3)
Tessa Kotic;MTJ;100
Katarina Mikali;MTJ;25
Rebeka Kulsic;MTJ;20
Women's Long Jump (3)
Claudia Masic;MTJ;98
Elli Dalisic;MTJ;95
Emelija Krotchi;MTJ;78
Women's Triple Jump (3)
Helena Neuwert;MTJ;85
Sara Keunsbirjke;MTJ;42
Jasmin Delavic;MTJ;17
Women's Shot Put (3)
Izi Geld;MTJ;60
Jessika Dalica;MTJ;33
Katija Blajakova;MTJ;12
Women's Discus Throw (3)
Jasmin Klamaric;MTJ;35
Ameli Kurnic;MTJ;24
Polina Gargarina;MTJ;10
Women's Hammer Throw (3)
Katija Sawnasee;MTJ;92
Jasmin Radlic;MTJ;45
Luci Sarajev;MTJ;29
Women's Javelin Throw (3)
Luci Petic;MTJ;91
Maja Robersson;MTJ;87
Sofia Hezlaz;MTJ;22
Women's Heptathlon (3)
Sophia Garras;MTJ;96
Tanisa Ezere;MTJ;84
Thea Misic;MTJ;71

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Alexei Mikolic;MTJ;91
Dan Kramov;MTJ;20
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Alexei Mikolic/Mika Sirilic;MTJ;85
Dan Kramov/Aljaz Baumgartner;MTJ;41
Women's Singles (2)
Jessika Blundic;MTJ;100
Lara Dragovic;MTJ;0
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lara Dragovic/Jessika Blundic;MTJ;90
Dominika Svedova/Marija Dodig;MTJ;36
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jessika Blundic/Dan Horjkic;MTJ;75
Alexei Mikolic/Marija Dodig;MTJ;90

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;8
Women's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;11
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;65
Women's 3x3 (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;16

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;11
Women's Softball (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;87

BOXING
Men's Flyweight (1)
Andriy Kombasic;MTJ;10
Men's Featherweight (1)
Martin Krakov;MTJ;20
Men's Lightweight (1)
Julian Regensberg;MTJ;19
Men's Welterweight (1)
Sami Hedarovic;MTJ;97
Men's Middleweight (1)
Danilo Simuric;MTJ;16
Men's Light Heavyweight (1)
Marko Blandanovic;MTJ;78
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Danil Aljat;MTJ;30
Men's Super Heavyweight (1)
Aljaz Kvyat;MTJ;87

Women's Flyweight (1)
Ulina Vesnina;MTJ;17
Women's Featherweight (1)
Katarina Gasparova;MTJ;90
Women's Lightweight (1)
Polina Jelenicic;MTJ;20
Women's Welterweight (1)
Georgija Corluka;MTJ;25
Women's Middleweight (1)
Nikita Krunchova;MTJ;10
Women's Light Heavyweight (1)
Jasmin Baravic;MTJ;81
Women's Heavyweight (1)
Ekatarina Masari;MTJ;10
Women's Super Heavyweight (1)
Jelena Kampl;MTJ;41

CANOEING
Men's C-1 (1)
Matej Burgisov;MTJ;100
Men's K-1 (1)
Edvard Makarov;MTJ;45
Women's C-1 (1)
Julia Florana;MTJ;75
Women's K-1 (1)
Maria Juremca;MTJ;44

Men's C-1 1000 m (1)
Sami Grossuger;MTJ;60
Men's C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Mattias Bugrasi/Sami Großuger;MTJ;66
Men's K-1 200 m (1)
Marko Grubisic;MTJ;28
Men's K-1 1000 m (1)
Dan Kampl;MTJ;22
Men's K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Dan Kampl/Kevin Ljubanicic;MTJ;40
Men's K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Sami Großuger/Dan Kampl/Kevin Ljubanicic/Mattias Bugrasi;MTJ;50
Women's C-1 200 m (1)
Dana Umvec;MTJ;46
Women's C-1 500 m (1)
Anna Verlezia;MTJ;29
Women's C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Dana Umvec/Anna Verlezia;MTJ;35
Women's K-1 200 m (1)
Maria Tulisov;MTJ;21
Women's K-1 500 m (1)
Sara Jurenko;MTJ;34
Women's K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Maria Tulisov/Katija Tulisov;MTJ;55
Women's K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Sara Jurenko/Sofia Bjarna/Dana Umveĉ/Anna Verlezia;MTJ;71

CYCLING
BMX
Men's Freestyle (2)
Riko Salazar;MTJ;78
Roc Kampl;MTJ;21
Men's Racing(3)
Riko Salazar;MTJ;100
Sebastian Kleinheisler;MTJ;10
Niko Xhaka;MTJ;9
Women's Freestyle (2)
Julia Samaraz;MTJ;99
Karla Soflik;MTJ;12
Women's Racing(3)
Dana Julienko;MTJ;79
Sara Regensbirjke;MTJ;2
Jada Konticli;MTJ;25
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men's (3)
Martin Regensbirjke;MTJ;33
Dominik Thiem;MTJ;3
Henri Jurenko;MTJ;88
Women's (3)
Sarina Lagerback;MTJ;40
Julia Mikolica;MTJ;30
Katrina Kleinheisler;MTJ;10
ROAD
Men's Road Race (5)
Petre Lara;MTJ;98
Matej Birjkemann;MTJ;78
Julian Vastic;MTJ;54
Dominik Ritzhaller;MTJ;40
Danil Lazic;MTJ;34
Men's Time Trial (2)
Matej Birjkemann;MTJ;96
Niko Malikov;MTJ;51
Women's Road Race (4)
Louisa Armizsta;MTJ;79
Katija Alazic;MTJ;65
Sara Marelika;MTJ;29
Johanna Vesevic;MTJ;28
Women's Time Trial (2)
Katija Alazic;MTJ;80
Veselna Preposta;MTJ;42

TRACK
Men's Keirin (2)
Julian Dastic;MTJ;72
Dominik Karakanov;MTJ;39
Men's Omnium (1)
Mattias Grimko;MTJ;86
Men's Sprint (2)
Andreas Weiss;MTJ;43
Mattias Kelderman;MTJ;25
Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Mattias Grimko/Marko Cavic/Danil Djudsjak/Niko Hulkenbirjke;MTJ;90
Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Andreas Weiss/Otiz Mihalovo/Alexi Durmasic;MTJ;50
Men's Madison (1 team of 2)
Matej Krijn/Jako Hojbjerg;MTJ;98
Women's Keirin (2)
Alexandra Kalenka;MTJ;98
Daniella Kalenka;MTJ;9
Women's Omnium (1)
Lara Bazinska;MTJ;84
Women's Sprint (2)
Sara Leisander;MTJ;29
Louisa Majka;MTJ;85
Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Lara Baszinska/Jessica Keunsberg/Kara Amaro/Jessica Daniĉ;MTJ;76
Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Sara Leisanda/Daniella Wyatti;MTJ;19
Women's Madison (1 team of 2)
Julia Suren/Izara Blomquist;MTJ;90

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Charlotte Smitic;MTJ;34
Lara Mladenovic;MTJ;18
Serani Smitic;MTJ;16
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Kara Mirilic;MTJ;55
Julia Polonia;MTJ;42
Georgia Plazic;MTJ;20
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Tomas Julenko;MTJ;41
Liza Relenovic;MTJ;26
Dani Sirilic;MTJ;18

FENCING
Men's Individual Epee (3)
Matej Kampl;MTJ;95
Aljaz Kobras;MTJ;50
Julian Smackovic;MTJ;5
Men's Individual Foil (3)
Mattias Kuzmayer;MTJ;86
Oli Pokic;MTJ;46
Marko Zwissensitz;MTJ;21
Men's Individual Sabre (3)
Samir Svital;MTJ;91
Julian Lindner;MTJ;34
Dominik Vastic;MTJ;7

Women's Individual Epee (3)
Helena Illicic;MTJ;93
Julia Sorijana;MTJ;45
Jasmin Baric;MTJ;23
Women's Individual Foil (3)
Louisa Jaramic;MTJ;89
Kara Marelika;MTJ;37
Ilja Dominikanova;MTJ;6
Women's Individual Sabre (3)
Samira Julenki;MTJ;92
Serena Verkija;MTJ;24
Serani Knokič;MTJ;10


FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;80
Women's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;97

GOLF
Men's Individual (3)
Jako Hollenic;MTJ;85
Tomas Stolenko;MTJ;60
Mattias Dimitrov;MTJ;20
Women's Individual (3)
Ana Sweipova;MTJ;91
Pasmè Bigstic;MTJ;39
Ekatarina Kurtiĉ;MTJ;20

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men's Individual (4)
Samir Vesnic;MTJ;94
Marko Slingavić;MTJ;81
Matej Lazavić;MTJ;30
Edvard Joopala;MTJ;15
Women's Individual (4)
Lara Kampl;MTJ;89
Sanja Trojar;MTJ;63
Katija Isavič;MTJ;16
Kaia Malimši;MTJ;10
RHYTHMIC
Men's Individual (2)
Oli Blaka;MTJ;26
Mani Jantašov;MTJ;9
Men's Group (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;24
Women's Individual (2)
Sophia Hezcot;MTJ;98
Georgija Sulic;MTJ;15
Women's Group (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;31

TRAMPOLINE
Men's (2)
Domanik Tjatska;MTJ;32
Matej Kirilik;MTJ;20
Women's (2)
Rebeka Thajer;MTJ;100
Jasmin Julenciĉ;MTJ;24

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;97
Women's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;15

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;95
Women's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;100

JUDO
Men's 60 kg (1)
Julian Krunchov;MTJ;1
Men's 66 kg (1)
Georga Steponim;MTJ;1
Men's 73 kg (1)
Sami Kawazij;MTJ;34
Men's 81 kg (1)
Rikard Trojar;MTJ;12
Men's 90 kg (1)
Mika Illicic;MTJ;93
Men's 100 kg (1)
Dominik Dasikov;MTJ;21
Men's Over 100 kg (1)
Benja Samarov;MTJ;5
Women's 48 kg (1)
Katija Lisicki;MTJ;95
Women's 52 kg (1)
Sara Kamarova;MTJ;12
Women's 57 kg (1)
Maria Yuremkuk;MTJ;23
Women's 63 kg (1)
Louisa Alkova;MTJ;31
Women's 70 kg (1)
Naomi Xhakija;MTJ;30
Women's 78 kg (1)
Polija Nijiki;MTJ;45
Women's Over 78 kg (1)
Sophia Trojova;MTJ;57

KARATE
KATA
Men's Individual (1)
Toni Simonic;MTJ;85
Women's Individual (1)
Alize Simonic;MTJ;99
KUMITE
Men's 67 kg (1)
Jakob Jannicksen;MTJ;9
Men's 75 kg (1)
Andreas Kohlshreiber;MTJ;50
Men's Over 75 kg (1)
Jannick Seferovic;MTJ;22
Women's 55 kg (1)
Freja Jorgenson;MTJ;99
Women's 61 kg (1)
Katarina Hojbjerg;MTJ;12
Women's Over 61 kg (1)
Sara Henningsen;MTJ;45

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's (2)
Mattias Kramaric;MTJ;73
Edvard Dizic;MTJ;48
Women's (2)
Katija Pentazič;MTJ;31
Daniella Dusiĉ;MTJ;30

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls (1)
Julian Sveepa;MTJ;97
Men's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov;MTJ;85
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Marko Junavi/Andreas Woltsin;MTJ;5
Men's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov/Marko Junavi/Danilo Katkov;MTJ;35
Men's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell;MTJ;30
Men's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell/Peter Riski/Franz Kostelic;MTJ;95
Men's Coxed Eights (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;99
Women's Single Sculls (1)
Zoe Junozovic;MTJ;44
Women's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala;MTJ;41
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala;MTJ;38
Women's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Alexandra Mikeljaniĉ/Katija Ljubansa/Jasmin Ulkik/Ameli Rikali;MTJ;82
Women's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ;MTJ;50
Women's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski;MTJ;77
Women's Coxed Eights (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;29

RUGBY SEVENS
Men's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;98
Women's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;100

SAILING
Men's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Benja Mikellsonn;MTJ;23
Men's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Benja Mikalsonn/Mikail Vintgar;MTJ;70
Men's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Benja Mikellsonn;MTJ;44
Men's Windsurfer (1)
Rafa Maika;MTJ;21
Men's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Edvard Craz/Alexander Craz;MTJ;94
Women's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Johanna Craz;MTJ;15
Women's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Johanna Craz/Ekatarina Polonija;MTJ;24
Women's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ekatarina Polonija;MTJ;15
Women's Windsurfer (1)
Naomi Windbrandt;MTJ;99
Women's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Sara Ketelja/Martina Djurciĉ;MTJ;30
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Dominika Kurciĉ/Edvard Craz;MTJ;76

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Mika Konaplyjanka;MTJ;46
Julian Petrovi;MTJ;23
Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Samir Matiška;MTJ;45
Peter Katuša;MTJ;20
Men's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Georga Navratil;MTJ;15
Benja Lazakitic;MTJ;12
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Florian Djudšak;MTJ;90
Mattias Kainz;MTJ;19
Men's Trap (2)
Niko Molotnikov;MTJ;100
Danil Jaraznic;MTJ;64
Men's Skeet (2)
Danilo Djulencic;MTJ;46
Sami Bjarnasson;MTJ;30
Women's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Katija Malenkova;MTJ;92
Johanna Ljubiciĉ;MTJ;32
Women's 25 m Pistol (2)
Jessika Groniĉ;MTJ;28
Jelena Husiĉ;MTJ;20
Women's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Daniella Kateniĉ;MTJ;42
Julia Radovliĉ;MTJ;20
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Helena Kramarič;MTJ;32
Sara Jelavič;MTJ;19
Women's Trap (2)
Maria Šarapova;MTJ;67
Polija Granzi;MTJ;34
Women's Skeet (2)
Lara Skirana;MTJ;51
Izara Triana;MTJ;32
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Andreas Dulencic/Katija Malenkova;MTJ;98
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Niko Molotnikov/Ameli Morizia;MTJ;95
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Niko Molotnikov/Maria Šarapova;MTJ;75

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park (2)
Zorka Korošec;MTJ;23
Maxi Killa;MTJ;10
Men's Street (2)
Maxi Killa;MTJ;27
Ladislav Kopitar ;MTJ;99
Women's Park (2)
Špela Kaluža ;MTJ;94
Natalija Krizman ;MTJ;14
Women's Street (2)
Amalija Pleško ;MTJ;37
Ajla Jankovič ;MTJ;13

SPORT CLIMBING
Men's Combined (2)
Ivan Kovačič ;MTJ;98
Božo Krizman ;MTJ;34
Women's Combined (2)
Vesna Furlan ;MTJ;85
Slava Horvat ;MTJ;5

SURFING
Men's Shortboard (2)
Wolf Habich ;MTJ;96
Gerhard Lichtenberg ;MTJ;12
Women's Shortboard (2)
Marina Gerver ;MTJ;21
Herta Hutmacher ;MTJ;2


TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles (3)
Uvan Borlanzic;MTJ;99
Rikard Jereznic;MTJ;79
Florian Überhöfler;MTJ;50
Men's Team (1 team of 3)
Uvan Borlanzic/Rikard Jereznic/Florian Überhöfler;MTJ;88
Women's Singles (3)
Kaia Dulic;MTJ;81
Dominika Tirana;MTJ;56
Serani Kulič;MTJ;25
Women's Team (1 team of 3)
Kaia Dulic/Dominika Tirana/Serani Kulič;MTJ;68
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Uvan Borlanzic/Ulina Samarova;MTJ;95

TAEKWONDO
Men's 58 kg (1)
Tomi Makic;MTJ;30
Men's 68 kg (1)
Martin Kuzbirjke;MTJ;94
Men's 80 kg (1)
Oli Unisov;MTJ;34
Men's Over 80 kg (1)
Kevin Satija;MTJ;10
Women's 49 kg (1)
Tara Mailicic;MTJ;95
Women's 57 kg (1)
Izara Kramaric;MTJ;20
Women's 67 kg (1)
Ulina Katijana;MTJ;14
Women's Over 67 kg (1)
Jada Illicic;MTJ;45

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Dominik Lintner;MTJ;45
Sami Dominikanov;MTJ;77
Mattias Burges;MTJ;94
Dan Puklavec;MTJ;55
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Julian Slazic/Dominik Lintner;MTJ;84
Marko Juvan/Rikard Kampl;MTJ;90
Women's Singles (4)
Ajla Vesnic;MTJ;84
Maria Julenic;MTJ;60
Dominika Lisicki;MTJ;100
Jana Aliki;MTJ;22
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lara Basiĉ/Dominika Lisicki;MTJ;99
Jasmina Soflik/Sara Loranovic;MTJ;75
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tamara Hucsak/Dominik Lintner;MTJ;97
Julian Slazic/Lara Basic;MTJ;80

TRIATHLON
Men's (3)
Matej Burgis;MTJ;95
Dominik Illicic;MTJ;65
Julian Kranj;MTJ;44
Women's (3)
Kaia Krancek;MTJ;95
Louisa Julenka;MTJ;60
Katija Klamarič;MTJ;30
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Matej Burgis/Dominik Illicic/Kaia Krancek/Julia Konstantopoulis;MTJ;100

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men's (2 teams of 2)
Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic;MTJ;75
Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic;MTJ;32
Women's (2 teams of 2)
Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa;MTJ;82
Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama;MTJ;18
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;35
Women's (1 team)
Mattijana;MTJ;19

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men's 61 kg (1)
Rikard Ehelic;MTJ;31
Men's 67 kg (1)
Dominik Gurchija;MTJ;18
Men's 73 kg (1)
Halzo Kindner;MTJ;18
Men's 81 kg (1)
Mika Aiijka;MTJ;28
Men's 96 kg (1)
Ludo Hartarbeij;MTJ;45
Men's 109 kg (1)
Dominik Grechij;MTJ;96
Men's Over 109 kg (1)
Mattias Dropov;MTJ;32
Women's 49 kg (1)
Katija Vindtič;MTJ;92
Women's 55 kg (1)
Emeli Oukič;MTJ;8
Women's 59 kg (1)
Esmé Raztani;MTJ;30
Women's 64 kg (1)
Alicija Ulivič;MTJ;1
Women's 76 kg (1)
Rašela Jimana;MTJ;14
Women's 87 kg (1)
Sara Keunssberg;MTJ;18
Women's Over 87 kg (1)
Jada Owika;MTJ;96

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men's 57 kg (1)
Andreas Dabare;MTJ;25
Men's 65 kg (1)
Kevin Bombastic;MTJ;85
Men's 74 kg (1)
Fredi Flinzuber;MTJ;23
Men's 86 kg (1)
Rikard Duslama;MTJ;20
Men's 97 kg (1)
Sami Voar;MTJ;21
Men's 125 kg (1)
Papa Grozpapa;MTJ;95
Women's 50 kg (1)
Anitz Schönleuber;MTJ;23
Women's 53 kg (1)
Jelena Fredamaker;MTJ;18
Women's 57 kg (1)
Katija Joomaka;MTJ;75
Women's 62 kg (1)
Ilija Ubermaya;MTJ;10
Women's 68 kg (1)
Maria Dousa;MTJ;43
Women's 76 kg (1)
Mami Grozmami;MTJ;97
GRECO-ROMAN
Men's 60 kg (1)
Markus Amo;MTJ;23
Men's 67 kg (1)
Proptor Insanus;MTJ;40
Men's 77 kg (1)
Martin Pugendat;MTJ;52
Men's 87 kg (1)
Danil Scutum;MTJ;69
Men's 97 kg (1)
Sami Gladio;MTJ;82
Men's 130 kg (1)
Fredi Ingens;MTJ;93
Women's 50 kg (1)
Julia Gravias;MTJ;22
Women's 53 kg (1)
Elena Milita;MTJ;43
Women's 57 kg (1)
Dana Ilijad;MTJ;51
Women's 62 kg (1)
Sara Nauta;MTJ;65
Women's 68 kg (1)
Nikita Gladiatora;MTJ;73
Women's 76 kg (1)
Jasmin Domina;MTJ;93
The socialist republic of Mattijana:
As if Austria, Slovenia, North-Eastern Europe and Sweden were merged together into some weird stew of a country.
through resilience, we are strong!

User avatar
Republic of Pine
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 59
Founded: Jan 06, 2020
Left-wing Utopia

ROP First Olympic Participation

Postby Republic of Pine » Tue Jul 28, 2020 8:07 am

Greetings, this is the first entry of its kind for the Republic Of Pine. Hope it was done correct!
Medal Events Entered:35
Average: 49.32

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Marko Skirghoff;ROP;43
Jandd Madjfilde;ROP;26
Vladislav Delinzeia;ROP;11

Women’s Individual (3)
Thekla Delinzeia;ROP;91
Carina Madjfilde;ROP;92
Alexa Skirghoff;ROP;99

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Vieno Jagoda;ROP:45

Men’s 66 kg (1)
Roch Wyrick;ROP;49

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Karl Mozdzierz;ROP;44

Men’s 81 kg (1)
Vladislav Novak;ROP;40

Men’s 90 kg (1)
Karlis Schuchardt;ROP;39

Men’s 100 kg (1)
Feliks Toivonen;ROP;45

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Vieno Janowski;ROP;48

Women’s 48 kg (1)
Maria Zdunowski;ROP;60

Women’s 52 kg (1)
Dietlinde Pitka;ROP;85

Women’s 57 kg (1)
Maria Laakkonen;ROP;46

Women’s 63 kg (1)
Oliva Mihailovic;ROP;37

Women’s 70 kg (1)
Amalie Delinzeia;ROP;35

Women’s 78 kg (1)
Katrina Toivonen;ROP;58

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Lena Janowski;ROP;35

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Roch Wyrick;ROP;42
Women’s Individual (1)
Katrina Toivonen;ROP;59

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
United Pineslavia;ROP;11
Women’s (1 team)
United Pineslavia;ROP;21

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Mikael Mozdzierz;ROP;51
Karlis Novak;ROP;47

Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Miro Sepp;ROP;52
Dragica Kovac;ROP;49

Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Karlis Novak;ROP;54
Jandd Mihailovic;ROP;39

Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Jandd Mihailovic;ROP;83
Mikael Mozdzierz;ROP;57

Men’s Trap (2)
Reinhard Flater;ROP;37
Jandd Mihailovic;ROP;30

Men’s Skeet (2)
Reinhard Flater;ROP;33
Jandd Mihailovic;ROP;31

Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Amalie Feldt;ROP;33
Mia Schuchardt;ROP;52

Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Annegret Solovyev;ROP;51
Amalie Kailajarvi;ROP;22

Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Amalie Feldt;ROP;38
Mia Schuchardt;ROP;43

Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Annegret Solovyev;ROP;59
Amalie Kailajarvi;ROP;33

Women’s Trap (2)
Juhana Kasprzak;ROP;48
Elina Kaluza;ROP;44

Women’s Skeet (2)
Erika Janowski;ROP;56
Elina Kaluza;ROP;48

Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Miro Sepp/Amalie Feldt;ROP;53

Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Annegret Solovyev/Jandd Mihailovic;ROP;99

Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Juhana Kasprzak/Reinhard Flater;ROP;64
Last edited by Republic of Pine on Tue Jul 28, 2020 9:00 am, edited 1 time in total.
Republic of Pine, resident nation of The Democratika, proud member of the GFTC

User avatar
The Jovannic
Envoy
 
Posts: 206
Founded: May 11, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby The Jovannic » Thu Jul 30, 2020 3:23 am

Trigamme:JOV

AQUATICS
DIVING

Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Fosher Quik; JOV; 21
Tenshin Zorafa; JOV; 23
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jonathan Selsti; JOV; 63
Mart Sugarli; JOV; 40
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Fosher Quik/Tenshin Zorafa; JOV; 26
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jonathan Selsti/Mart Sugarli; JOV; 54
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Emma Clarkeson; JOV; 11
Sing Chua Qi; JOV; 41
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Emma Clarkeson/Sing Chua Qi; JOV; 35

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Qonghai Sashin; JOV; 75
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Qonghai Sashin; JOV; 80
Kosher Lin; JOV; 52
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Qonghai Sashin; JOV; 77
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Harum Modi; JOV; 13
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Feng Sai; JOV; 70
Classer Cufu; JOV; 37
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Feng Sai; JOV; 68
Joiha Renegal; JOV; 11
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Hako Hamozaki; JOV; 54
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Joseph Schooler; JOV; 96
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Joseph Schooler; JOV; 82
Swee Jin; JOV; 51
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Joseph Schooler; JOV; 81
Qonghai Sashin; JOV; 75
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Joseph Schooler/Qonghai Sashin/Feng Sai/Hako Hamozaki; JOV; 74
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti; JOV; 43
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti; JOV; 48
Chua Ching Lian; JOV; 23
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti; JOV; 53
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti; JOV; 40
Suu Juan Tsani; JOV; 56
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Suu Juan Tsani; JOV; 61
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Li Do; JOV; 28
Jindi Miski; JOV; 73
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Li Do; JOV; 22
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Janet Tolle; JOV; 5
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Li Xi; JOV; 62
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Li Xi; JOV; 60
Ugain Hunsa; JOV; 35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Li Xi; JOV; 56
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Chua Ching Lian/Suu Juan Tsani/Li Xi/Julia Desti; JOV; 52
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti/Chua Ching Lian/Vala Smystilal/Suu Juan Tsani; JOV; 58
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti/Jindi Miski/Janet Tolle/Li Xi; JOV; 67
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Suu Juan Tsani; JOV; 67
Li Xi; JOV; 58
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti/Jindi Miski/Hako Hamozaki/Joseph Schooler; JOV; 82

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Marca Junevi/Chris Take; JOV; 49
Men’s Team (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 50
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Ren Chow Mee/Pipara Suzian; JOV; 78
Women’s Team (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 77

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 77
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 45

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Mignu Chánce; JOV; 52
Sing Chu Fan; JOV; 51
Kushi Handami; JOV; 31
Women’s Individual (3)
Li Fa; JOV; 51
Yuki Kentoro; JOV; 48
Dirsti Mafarla; JOV; 11

ATHLETICS
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Kennet Diboloca; JOV; 78
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Issoe Budoli; JOV; 54

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Hoo Leng Sheet; JOV; 78
Iosak Gisaloci; JOV; 62
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Hoo Leng Sheet/Iosak Gisaloci; JOV; 71
Women’s Singles (2)
Ezela Werion; JOV; 59
Transipé Quwer; JOV; 50
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ezela Werion/Transipé Quwer; JOV; 56

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 19
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 20

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
The Jovannic Emperors; JOV; 71

EQUESTRIAN

JUMPING
Individual (3)
Novern Lion; JOV; 50
# If an NOC enters the maximum number of riders in an individual equestrian event, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Logi Safah; JOV; 32
Heng Sat Kue; JOV; 51
Kona Siciwoti; JOV; 23
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Jovan Ki; JOV; 67
Tsui Ng; JOV; 35
Gam Chua; JOV; 35
# If an NOC enters three fencers in an individual fencing event, those athletes also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 98
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 15

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 37
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 26

ROWING
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Napoleo Galade/Josh Tan; JOV; 68
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 51
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Elana Casicula/Ren Chee Ming; JOV; 39
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 50

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Shung How; JOV; 31
Shung Me; JOV; 57
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Shung Me; JOV; 61
Hatur Kalact; JOV; 22
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
John Marker; JOV; 23
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Shizu Haitoka; JOV; 53
Women’s Skeet (2)

Rita Skeet; JOV; 51

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Mark Halaco; JOV; 12


SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Vitarus Mica; JOV; 4

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Bai Tu; JOV; 78
Aspir Eterr; JOV; 51
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Bai Tu/Aspir Eterr/Chu Kai Mong; JOV; 57
Women’s Singles (2)
Lin Lin Zhi; JOV; 80
Viktong Karsinia; JOV; 20
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lin Lin Zhi/Viktong Karsina/Ashe Keanyi; JOV; 55
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Bai Tu/Lin Lin Zhi; JOV; 76

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH

Men’s (1 team of 2)
Nagano Yoshi/Sinatka Po; JOV; 41
Women’s (1 team of 2)
Rewes Ta/Lolake Mishbip; JOV; 40
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 43
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 54

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL

Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 61
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV; 39

128 EVENTS
Modified no5
sHoUlD be ok now
Last edited by The Jovannic on Thu Aug 06, 2020 2:09 am, edited 5 times in total.
ALL HAIL THE JOVANNIC!!!
Sporting Achievements: 2nd in Olympics Football!

Cricket ranking: 28
Football Ranking: 139

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6870
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Darmen » Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:39 am

Darmen (DAR)
Entries: 516 (+2)
Average Skill: 50.00 (50.00)
Standard Deviation: 24.98424214
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Floro Ayers;DAR;35
Avi'el Perez;DAR;30
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Floro Ayers;DAR;40
Avi'el Perez;DAR;35
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Floro Ayers/Avi'el Perez;DAR;33
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Floro Ayers/Avi'el Perez;DAR;38
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Maala Wortham;DAR;20
Tisha Lyon;DAR;15
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Maala Wortham;DAR;20
Tisha Lyon;DAR;15
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Maala Wortham/Tisha Lyon;DAR;13
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Maala Wortham/Tisha Lyon;DAR;18
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Roar McFarland;DAR;55
Cruz Kruger;DAR;50
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Roar McFarland;DAR;60
Cruz Kruger;DAR;55
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Roar McFarland;DAR;65
Cruz Kruger;DAR;60
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Roar McFarland;DAR;70
Cruz Kruger;DAR;65
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Johnnie Wade;DAR;95
Alon Harrison;DAR;95
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Johnnie Wade;DAR;100
Alon Harrison;DAR;100
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Braxton Tennyson;DAR;35
Paquito Richards;DAR;30
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Braxton Tennyson;DAR;40
Paquito Richards;DAR;35
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Faron Eason;DAR;55
Hrólfr Baumgärtner;DAR;50
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Faron Eason;DAR;60
Hrólfr Baumgärtner;DAR;55
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Iorwerth Ó Súileabháin;DAR;40
Alfbern Paquet;DAR;35
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Iorwerth Ó Súileabháin;DAR;45
Alfbern Paquet;DAR;40
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ozazias Ó Taidhg;DAR;60
Eusebio MacNeil;DAR;55
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ozazias Ó Taidhg;DAR;65
Eusebio MacNeil;DAR;50
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Roar McFarland/Cruz Kruger/Johnny Meinhardt/Toussaint Fabian;DAR;58
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Roar McFarland/Cruz Kruger/Johnny Meinhardt/Toussaint Fabian;DAR;63
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Roar McFarland/Braxton Tennyson/Faron Eason/Iorwerth Ó Súileabháin;DAR;48
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Amos Kersey;DAR;100
Rolf Ó Corraidhín;DAR;100
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Apolline Tasse;DAR;20
Dáiríne Moffett;DAR;15
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Apolline Tasse;DAR;25
Dáiríne Moffett;DAR;20
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Apolline Tasse;DAR;30
Dáiríne Moffett;DAR;25
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Apolline Tasse;DAR;35
Dáiríne Moffett;DAR;30
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Josèphe Rey;DAR;65
Olga Ruiz;DAR;60
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Josèphe Rey;DAR;70
Olga Ruiz;DAR;65
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Shaked Maier;DAR;25
Valeria Garfield;DAR;20
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Shaked Maier;DAR;30
Valeria Garfield;DAR;25
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Nessa Ilbert;DAR;20
Emiliana Andreas;DAR;15
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Nessa Ilbert;DAR;25
Emiliana Andreas;DAR;20
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Cäcilia MacBay;DAR;25
Inés Lindsay;DAR;20
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Cäcilia MacBay;DAR;25
Inés Lindsay;DAR;20
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Sìne Paterson;DAR;25
Inbal Jans;DAR;20
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Sìne Paterson;DAR;30
Inbal Jans;DAR;25
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Dáiríne Moffet/Apolline Tasse/Josèphe Rey/Olga Ruiz;DAR;25
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Dáiríne Moffet/Apolline Tasse/Josèphe Rey/Olga Ruiz;DAR;35
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Apolline Tasse/Shaked Maier/Nessa Ilbert/Cäcilia MacBay;DAR;24
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Iael Bryan;DAR;100
Nena Vincent;DAR;100
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Roar McFarland/Faron Eason/Shaked Maier/Cäcilia MacBay;DAR;42
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;80
Women’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;30

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Benedikt Holmwood;DAR;70
Goliath Ó Braonáin;DAR;65
Dusty Kerry;DAR;60
Women’s Individual (3)
Capricia Dressler;DAR;35
Kelley Kelsey;DAR;30
Katharina Kelsey;DAR;25

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Benedict Rayne;DAR;65
Lachtna Parish;DAR;45
Gilead McNeil;DAR;25
Men’s 200 m (3)
Benedict Rayne;DAR;75
Lachtna Parish;DAR;55
Iosue Mac Diarmada;DAR;35
Men’s 400 m (3)
Marcos Benn;DAR;90
Abimelech Chaves;DAR;70
Tim Stacy;DAR;50
Men’s 800 m (3)
Martin Morse;DAR;90
Ariel Arnold;DAR;90
Ramsay Cropper;DAR;70
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Egbert Jerome;DAR;100
Hardy Guillaume;DAR;100
Anso McFarland;DAR;100
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Aidan Beckett;DAR;100
Max Bush;DAR;100
Kelcey Wehunt;DAR;100
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Aidan Beckett;DAR;100
Max Bush;DAR;100
Kelcey Wehunt;DAR;100
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Júlio Benson;DAR;45
Steenie Mac Gille Fhaolain;DAR;35
Fulk Ó Rodagh;DAR;25
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Kasimir Fitzsimmons;DAR;50
Mannix Koenig;DAR;40
Asaf Eldridge;DAR;30
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Malakai Monahan;DAR;85
Arvid Macauley;DAR;75
Amnon Easton;DAR;55
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Benedict Rayne/Lachtna Parish/Gilead McNeil/Iosue Mac Diarmada;DAR;45
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Marcos Benn/Abimelech Chaves/Tim Stacy/Bertram Quirk;DAR;70
Men’s Marathon (3)
Inge Ó hÉidín;DAR;100
Godfrey Brodeur;DAR;100
Pinchas Ó Maoláin;DAR;100
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Trenton Banderas;DAR;45
Foster Guillory;DAR;35
Elisaie Prieto;DAR;25
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Herman McAdams;DAR;55
Nadav Spellmeyer;DAR;45
Ulysses Achilles;DAR;35
Men’s High Jump (3)
Willis McIver;DAR;40
Hélder Haig;DAR;30
Orfeo Gomes;DAR;20
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Ronaldo Peyton;DAR;45
Marcial Stephens;DAR;35
Zion Burns;DAR;25
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Osee McGuire;DAR;45
Ripley Hayden;DAR;35
Jakob Jacobson;DAR;25
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Côme Pensak;DAR;80
Salomon Fried;DAR;70
Tito Peacock;DAR;60
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Fenton Bond;DAR;40
Grimaldo Wilbur;DAR;30
Archie Oursler;DAR;20
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Enrique Traylor;DAR;40
Wayland Lane;DAR;30
Asaph Ó Cléirigh;DAR;20
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Proinsias Holmwood;DAR;40
Hillel Brant;DAR;30
Rafa Peak;DAR;20
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Hubertus Thomson;DAR;60
Conrado Roger;DAR;50
Kingston McNeal;DAR;40
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Roy Waters;DAR;60
Briar Ó Ceallaigh;DAR;50
Phineas Aaron;DAR;40
Women’s 100 m (3)
Alexandra Lévesque;DAR;45
Brunhild Madeira;DAR;35
Margarete Meunier;DAR;25
Women’s 200 m (3)
Alexandra Lévesque;DAR;50
Brunhild Madeira;DAR;40
Margarete Meunier;DAR;30
Women’s 400 m (3)
Matilde Scott;DAR;50
Nevaeh Carl;DAR;40
Murron McKinley;DAR;30
Women’s 800 m (3)
Roberta Norris;DAR;60
Isla Kurzmann;DAR;50
Cheyanne Lambert;DAR;40
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Jaquelyn Clacher;DAR;85
Sammie Heintze;DAR;75
Alda McNeil;DAR;65
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Ascensión Voll;DAR;100
Rebekka Clark;DAR;100
Tottie Huxtable;DAR;95
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Ascensión Voll;DAR;100
Rebekka Clark;DAR;100
Tottie Huxtable;DAR;95
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Linsay Friel;DAR;35
Kyra Cockburn;DAR;25
Léane Slusser;DAR;15
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Stacy Scrivenor;DAR;40
Lilibet Connell;DAR;30
Mélisande Bryce;DAR;20
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Primitiva Hanigan;DAR;50
Venetia Guillaume;DAR;40
Sherrie Rolvsson;DAR;30
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Alexandra Lévesque/Brunhild Madeira/Margarete Meunier/Yarden Johns;DAR;30
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Matilde Scott/Nevaeh Carl/Murron McKinley/Michelle McIver;DAR;35
Women’s Marathon (3)
Raleigh Carson;DAR;100
Anita Toledano;DAR;100
Line Garrard;DAR;100
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Kimmie Gardner;DAR;40
Jessica Mathieu;DAR;30
Nilda Raines;DAR;20
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Chana Hersch;DAR;50
Delma Austin;DAR;40
Paulinha Schwarzenberg;DAR;30
Women’s High Jump (3)
Erin Winton;DAR;30
Marit Akerman;DAR;20
Sonia Martel;DAR;10
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Rachel Ríos;DAR;30
Keelan Lange;DAR;20
Gertrude Campbell;DAR;10
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Agnethe Cooper;DAR;30
Nikola Campo;DAR;20
Meirit Garrett;DAR;10
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Topsy Neal;DAR;33
Arlie Wildgrube;DAR;20
Diana Drummond;DAR;10
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Cairistìona Benn;DAR;30
Sydnie Aleshire;DAR;20
Maritza Lacroix;DAR;10
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Hlíf Wolter;DAR;30
Irene Alfaro;DAR;20
Melchol Aguado;DAR;10
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Caitlin Omdahl;DAR;30
Melina McCabe;DAR;20
Christiane McAlister;DAR;10
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Sophie Vann;DAR;31
Elodie Geier;DAR;20
Piedad MacDougall;DAR;10
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Dita Danell;DAR;50
Johnie Geary;DAR;40
Ea Aguado;DAR;30
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Marcos Benn/Abimelech Chaves/Matilde Scott/Nevaeh Carl;DAR;63

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Timothei Waters;DAR;75
Slade Elder;DAR;70
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay;DAR;70
Slade Elder/Richard Dietrich;DAR;65
Women’s Singles (2)
Vanda Silje;DAR;40
Kamilla Loyola;DAR;35
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Vanda Silje/Carlota Ainsworth;DAR;35
Kamilla Loyola/Kristy Vicario;DAR;30
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tallak Courtenay;DAR;50
Richard Dietrich;DAR;50

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;80
Women’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;40
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;50
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;10

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;60
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;20

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Saturnino Köhl;DAR;65
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Rolo Dukes;DAR;70
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Mikhael Baxter;DAR;75
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Erastos Lacey;DAR;80
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Trafford Ramsey;DAR;85
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Marcial Falconer;DAR;90
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Casey Melville;DAR;95
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Gøran Charbonneau;DAR;100
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Charlotte Homewood;DAR;20
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Juliana Verity;DAR;25
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Lara Jewell;DAR;30
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Doirend Armando;DAR;40
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Leyla Banks;DAR;45
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Irmhild Rosales;DAR;50
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Rexanne Bach;DAR;55
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Gloria Parish;DAR;60

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Athaulf Keegan;DAR;30
Men’s K-1 (1)
Anton Keys;DAR;30
Women’s C-1 (1)
Lora Bellamy;DAR;20
Women’s K-1 (1)
Cornelia Ott;DAR;20
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Murtagh Elliott;DAR;85
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Murtagh Elliott/Adalbern Thornton;DAR;85
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Simón Ó Damháin;DAR;85
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Simón Ó Damháin;DAR;85
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Simón Ó Damháin/Vinzent Hadaway;DAR;85
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Simón Ó Damháin/Vinzent Hadaway/Seòras Daniel/Adelbert Ó Caiside;DAR;85
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Jaqueline Sitz;DAR;15
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Jaqueline Sitz/Bénédicte Castilla;DAR;25
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Wilda Triggs;DAR;15
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Wilda Triggs;DAR;25
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Wilda Triggs/Evangelina Lindon;DAR;30
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Wilda Triggs/Evangelina Lindon/Lyssa MacCailín/Cordelia Färber;DAR;30

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Racing (3)
Ansovald Forestier;DAR;60
Hengist Ó Murchadha;DAR;55
Beelzebul Simões;DAR;50
Women’s Racing (3)
Cyndi Dieter;DAR;55
Shari Bartram;DAR;50
Veronika Gottlieb;DAR;45
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Sosimo Owens;DAR;100
Tobiah Finley;DAR;95
Reinhold Jiménez;DAR;90
Women’s (3)
JoBeth Blanc;DAR;35
Zoie Faust;DAR;30
Orpah Behrends;DAR;25
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Theodore McKay;DAR;100
Aaren Ellis;DAR;100
Nicky Salomon;DAR;100
Asnappar Elwes;DAR;100
Emil Saller;DAR;100
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Theodore McKay;DAR;100
Aaren Ellis;DAR;100
Women’s Road Race (4)
Annett Waterman;DAR;50
Isabella Rye;DAR;45
Lina Lowe;DAR;40
Jonette Walkenhorst;DAR;35
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Annett Waterman;DAR;45
Isabella Rye;DAR;40
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Wiegand Ayton;DAR;50
Gebahard Scrivens;DAR;45
Men’s Omnium (1)
Fergal Eaton;DAR;100
Men’s Sprint (2)
Jacob Traves;DAR;50
Mack Cooke;DAR;45
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Hartmut McLeod/Ouri Ó Corraidhín/Gregg Domínguez/Alexandros Molina;DAR;40
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Jacob Traves/Mack Cooke/Glædwine Newman;DAR;45
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Rémy Lowell/Ioudas Ó Doibhilin;DAR;50
Women’s Keirin (2)
Julie Beatty;DAR;45
Gaëlle Payton;DAR;40
Women’s Omnium (1)
Sheila Boon;DAR;80
Women’s Sprint (2)
Sabina O'Neal;DAR;30
Wulfgifu Ripley;DAR;25
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Basia Killough/Lyndsea Howse/Rita Hamilton/Cassie Willis;DAR;40
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Sabina O'Neal/Wulfgifu Ripley;DAR;28
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Zipporah Byrne/Kjersti Warren;DAR;35

EQUESTRIAN
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Edmund Heinrich;DAR;100
Jourdain Scholz;DAR;100
Derek Maradona;DAR;85

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Brody Martel;DAR;50
Drust Causer;DAR;45
Phunihel Simmons;DAR;40
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Benson Munroe;DAR;50
Fortune Böcker;DAR;45
Alan Everly;DAR;40
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Gerulf Carvalho;DAR;55
Luitger Breen;DAR;50
Lindsay Stenger;DAR;45
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Embla Lucas;DAR;30
Gaëlle Horn;DAR;30
Malinda Hammond;DAR;30
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Frannie Fox;DAR;30
Hadriana McFarland;DAR;30
Nadège Andrewson;DAR;30
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Devorah Morales;DAR;35
Carey Cheshire;DAR;35
Ina Warrick;DAR;35

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;100
Women’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;90

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Ivor Attwood;DAR;100
Jasper Mac Ruaidhrí;DAR;100
Adán Mac Giolla Bhrighde;DAR;90
Women’s Individual (3)
Grace Hersch;DAR;60
Cleo Kahler;DAR;55
Moira Monroe;DAR;50

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Aodhán Chambers;DAR;85
Barukh Quinn;DAR;80
Barra Hershey;DAR;80
Meyer Matthews;DAR;70
Women’s (4)
Edelmira Abascal;DAR;100
Ainslee Wieck;DAR;100
Kristina Teague;DAR;100
Kathie Gass;DAR;90
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Bonifácio Homewood;DAR;100
Woodie Herrmann;DAR;100
Women’s (2)
Amira Coke;DAR;100
Chlotichilda Gilbert;DAR;100

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;80
Women’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;30

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;75
Women’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;45

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Louis Enns;DAR;35
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Johnathan Perrin;DAR;40
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Philbert Spence;DAR;45
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Messiah Marlow;DAR;50
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Finbar Herberts;DAR;55
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Konstantin Coelho;DAR;60
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Tomas Del Olmo;DAR;65
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Eoforhild Daugherty;DAR;20
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Sorcha Lohrenz;DAR;25
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Demetria Sheehy;DAR;30
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Máxima Mendelsohn;DAR;35
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Onóra MacIomhair;DAR;40
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Stella Mounce;DAR;45
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Kelsi Häusler;DAR;50

KARATE
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Govannon Hogarth;DAR;60
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Diarmaid Ellison;DAR;65
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Tayler Beauchêne;DAR;76
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Leona Purcell;DAR;40
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Isolde Althaus;DAR;45
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Esmé Bennett;DAR;50

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Jotham Paige;DAR;60
Gaétan Chevrolet;DAR;55
Women’s (2)
Fergie Rennold;DAR;40
Crystin Lovel;DAR;35

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Aurelio Lowell;DAR;40
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Aurelio Lowell/Jubal Herrmann;DAR;55
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Bernardo Augustin/Chaim Christinsen;DAR;55
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Aurelio Lowell/Jubal Herrmann/Dominique Mac Thaidhg/Tzion Carr;DAR;75
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Kimball Rodney/Albie Martin;DAR;55
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Kimball Rodney/Albie Martin/Marcas Hafner/Travers Brinley;DAR;75
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;100
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Essence Simen;DAR;20
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes;DAR;25
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Tanja Hightower/Bláthnaid Puerta;DAR;40
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand;DAR;50
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Susan Wade/Shea Durand;DAR;50
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand;DAR;50
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;30

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;100
Women’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;75

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Mariano Townsend;DAR;55
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Mariano Townsend/Sigdag Bloxam;DAR;60
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Westley Tatham;DAR;55
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Ailbhe Coke;DAR;20
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Mikael Bret/Myles McAfee;DAR;60
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Augusta Lee;DAR;30
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Augusta Lee/Ceara Lund;DAR;35
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Adoración Davidson;DAR;30
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Lynsey Aylmer;DAR;5
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Janel Jöllenbeck/Dorinda Brändle;DAR;35
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Westley Tatham/Elisabeth Tuff;DAR;45

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Pluto Mac Giolla Dhuibh;DAR;40
Merten Clery;DAR;35
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Pluto Mac Giolla Dhuibh;DAR;40
Merten Clery;DAR;35
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Pluto Mac Giolla Dhuibh;DAR;40
Merten Clery;DAR;35
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Pluto Mac Giolla Dhuibh;DAR;40
Merten Clery;DAR;35
Men’s Trap (2)
John Grant;DAR;50
Ferdinand Ó Suaird;DAR;45
Men’s Skeet (2)
John Grant;DAR;50
Ferdinand Ó Suaird;DAR;45
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Bernardita Bouchard;DAR;35
Branwen Siegel;DAR;30
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Bernardita Bouchard;DAR;35
Branwen Siegel;DAR;30
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Bernardita Bouchard;DAR;35
Branwen Siegel;DAR;30
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Bernardita Bouchard;DAR;35
Branwen Siegel;DAR;30
Women’s Trap (2)
Tatienne Shine;DAR;50
Hadriana Lafrentz;DAR;45
Women’s Skeet (2)
Tatienne Shine;DAR;50
Hadriana Lafrentz;DAR;45
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Pluto Mac Giolla Dhuibh/Bernardita Bouchard;DAR;50
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Merten Clery/Branwen Siegel;DAR;50
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
John Grant/Tatienne Shine;DAR;75

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Colbert Savege;DAR;60
Jerry Hepburn;DAR;40
Women’s Combined (2)
Glennis McNabb;DAR;50
Stone Bishop;DAR;30

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Æðelberht Kunkle;DAR;50
Gerfrid Emmett;DAR;45
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Æðelberht Kunkle/Gerfrid Emmett/Wayland Malley;DAR;45
Women’s Singles (2)
Shanon Milton;DAR;45
Thyra Hofer;DAR;40
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Shanon Milton/Thyra Hofer/Pía Ralston;DAR;40
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Gerfrid Emmett/Thyra Hofer;DAR;50

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Eadwulf Horn;DAR;70
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Leopold Perry;DAR;70
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Pedro Munro;DAR;75
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Gallagher Magalhães;DAR;80
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Ghyslaine Shearer;DAR;45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Allannah Schreiber;DAR;50
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Bethney Rowe;DAR;55
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Anne Ott;DAR;60

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Peadar Wernher;DAR;90
Gilead Xylander;DAR;85
Yaffe Navarro;DAR;80
Patricio Pinto;DAR;75
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Peadar Wernher/Gilead Xylander;DAR;88
Yaffe Navarro/Patricio Pinto;DAR;78
Women’s Singles (4)
Morna King;DAR;75
Délia Peláez;DAR;70
Jo Hedley;DAR;65
Jessye Fleischer;DAR;60
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Morna King/Délia Peláez;DAR;73
Jo Hedley/Jessye Fleischer;DAR;63
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Peadar Wernher/Morna King;DAR;88
Gilead Xylander/Délia Peláez;DAR;78

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Dallas Hilton;DAR;45
Graham Irving;DAR;40
Kaolin Fitzroy;DAR;35
Women’s (3)
Katrina Roberts;DAR;30
Mina Merchant;DAR;20
Tatiana Parent;DAR;15
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Dallas Hilton/Graham Irving/Katrina Roberts/Mina Merchant;DAR;34

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;60
Women’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;55

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Baldr Abascal;DAR;35
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Kain Payne;DAR;40
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Ludger Edwardson;DAR;50
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Iovianus Devine;DAR;60
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Ibán Christophers;DAR;65
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Ulises Lincoln;DAR;65
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Obed MacIver;DAR;70
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Nicola Hopper;DAR;25
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Tameka Traver;DAR;30
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Hortense Bumgarner;DAR;35
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Hagar Frank;DAR;40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Nicola Scrivenor;DAR;45
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Jean Rinne;DAR;45
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Ortrun Faust;DAR;50

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Aemilianus Sherman;DAR;25
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Ciardha Bleier;DAR;30
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Menahem MacCance;DAR;35
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Lane Keen;DAR;40
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Alcides Rosario;DAR;45
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Vivien Griffith;DAR;50
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Eliora Morris;DAR;20
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Selby Madden;DAR;25
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Stefani Kunkel;DAR;30
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Shawnda Wedekind;DAR;35
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Rachel Katz;DAR;40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Placide Cary;DAR;45
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Michel MacShuibhne;DAR;20
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Noe Watt;DAR;25
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Æthelnoð Bustos;DAR;30
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Stephen Lange;DAR;35
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Sláine Frye;DAR;40
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Val Gehrig;DAR;45
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Hildur Angus;DAR;15
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Judit Boesch;DAR;20
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Flavia Howard;DAR;25
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Kristin Rickard;DAR;30
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Tessie Nathanson;DAR;35
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Andra Bradford;DAR;40

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;85
Women’s (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;15
The Republic of Darmen
President: Joshua Rademacher (LIB) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 8.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RUWC 18, RUWC 26, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darkmania
Diplomat
 
Posts: 776
Founded: Oct 18, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Darkmania » Sun Aug 02, 2020 4:18 am

Darkmania

Trigram: DMN
National Anthem: "Fërmadin të frümtid" (Forward to (the) future)



AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)

Gëorg Gämben;DMN;20
Mahmoon Detar;DMN;10
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Gëorg Gämben;DMN;20
Mahmoon Detar;DMN;10
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Gëorg Gämben / Mahmoon Detar;DMN;25
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Gëorg Gämben / Mahmoon Detar;DMN;25
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Erÿka Gämben;DMN;30
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Erÿka Gämben;DMN;30
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)

Darkmania;DMN;50

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)

Erÿk Tëmgar;DMN;30
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Erÿk Tëmgar;DMN;30

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Darkmania;DMN;40

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Darkmania;DMN;20
Women’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;20

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)

Darkmania;DMN;30

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)

Rëubens Dëmalka;DMN;20

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Tomäs Fërdermas;DMN;30
Jöakÿm Fërdermas;DMN;30
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tomäs Fërdermas/Jöakÿm Fërdermas;DMN;40

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Darkmania;DMN;10
23/M/NORWAY #DMN
NSWIKI (IC) -wip- / Favourite Wikipedia-Page

Not racist. The name has nothing to do with racism.

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1614
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Sun Aug 02, 2020 7:54 pm

SUM 6493 STD. DEV. 10.87715428
TOTAL ENTRIES 130
TOTAL AVG 49.94615385

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Matthew Jett;CBP;36

Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Steven Plant;CBP;40

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Melanie Austin;CBP;41

Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Gail Rosewood;CBP;39


SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Sebastian Young;CBP;50
Perry Thomas;CBP;45
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Michael Zeller;CBP;48
Sebastian Young;CBP;50
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Rick Riley;CBP;49
Nate Patrick;CBP;46
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Gary DiAngelo;CBP;46

Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Dave Merton;CBP;46

Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Dave Merton;CBP;47

Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Stuart Piranelli;CBP;44

Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Stuart Piranelli;CBP;44

Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Aiden Harris;CBP;47

Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Aiden Harris;CBP;48

Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Lee Coleman;CBP;42

Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Lee Coleman;CBP;44

Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Stuart Piranelli;CBP;40

Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Aiden Harris;CBP;52
Lee Coleman;CBP;45
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sebastian Young/Michael Zeller/Perry Thomas/Nate Patrick;CBP;62
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Aiden Harris/Lee Coleman/Syuart Piranelli/Rick Riley;CBP;43

Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lorelei Friemark;CBP;48

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lorelei Friemark;CBP;50
Melanie Lauterback;CBP;54
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lorelei Friemark;CBP;53
Melanie Lauterback;CBP;50
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Wendy Oliver;CBP;58
Iris Gorman;CBP;48
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Jessi Voreczch;CBP;51

Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Jessi Voreczch;CBP;46

Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Cindi Lohmeyer;CBP;44

Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Cindi Lohmeyer;CBP;45

Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Maddie Hoffman;CBP;44

Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Maddie Hoffman;CBP;42

Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Gina Bronson;CBP;46

Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Gina Bronson;CBP;50

Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lorelei Friemark/Melanie Lauterback/Iris Gorman/Jessi Voreczch;CBP;62

Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Maddie Hoffman/Gina Bronson/Cindi Lohmeyer/Iris Gorman;CBP;55

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Byron Garfield;CBP;41

Women’s Individual (3)
Patrice Schuman;CBP;43

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Leon Hall;CBP;89
Mark Greer;CBP;61
Donald Quigley;CBP;52
Men’s 200 m (3)
Derek Powell;CBP;80
Mark Greer;CBP;55
Laurence Roberts;CBP;44
Men’s 400 m (3)
Adam Snelling;CBP;70
Rob Kline;CBP;58
Laurence Roberts;CBP;45
Men’s 800 m (3)
Jonathan Day;CBP;75
Rob Kline;CBP;45

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Jonathan Day;CBP;62


Men’s 5000 m (3)
Harrison Olunawalu;CBP;46


Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Rashad Morningstar;CBP;68
Everitt James;CBP;48

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Gregory Stephens;CBP;65

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Leon Hall/Derek Powell/Mark Greer/Donald Quigley;CBP;56
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Rob Kline/Adam Snelling/Gregory Stephens/Laurence Roberts;CBP;51

Men’s High Jump (3)
Kevin Duffy;CBP;65

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Calvin Eldridge;CBP;63

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Leon Hall;CBP;72
Donald Quigley;CBP;55

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Solomon Lundibale;CBP;54


Men’s Shot Put (3)
Kyle McCleod;CBP;55
Charles Atkinson;CBP;62

Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Kyle McCleod;CBP;66


Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Charles Atkinson;CBP;60

Women’s 100 m (3)
Monique Prince;CBP;54
Maggie Yates;CBP;49

Women’s 200 m (3)
Monique Prince;CBP;50
Maggie Yates;CBP;51
Amanda McBride;CBP;47
Women’s 400 m (3)
Lianna Watts;CBP;77
Amanda McBride;CBP;52

Women’s 800 m (3)
Lianna Watts;CBP;63
Marina Bartone;CBP;70

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Marina Bartone;CBP;55
Elissa Davis;CBP;47

Women’s 5000 m (3)
Elissa Davis;CBP;44

Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Emma Coyle;CBP;43
Ashley Simpson;CBP;40

Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Joanna Turner;CBP;48
Rolanda Jeffers;CBP;45

Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Monique Prince/Maggie Yates/Amanda McBride/Ashley Simpson;CBP;53
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lianna Watts/Amanda McBride/Joanna Turner/Rolanda Jeffers;CBP;53

Women’s High Jump (3)
Addison O'Neal;CBP;70


Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Valerie Haviland;CBP;40


Women’s Long Jump (3)
Monique Prince;CBP;53


Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Sarah Oberhouer;CBP;42


Women’s Shot Put (3)
Claudia Ashworth;CBP;50


Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Claudia Ashworth;CBP;44

Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Kay Murphy;CBP;42

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Commonwealth of Baker Park;CBP;61
Women’s (1 team)
Commonwealth of Baker Park;CBP;75

BOXING
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Eddie Tanner;CBP;34
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Kadeem Morrisey;CBP;34
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Peter Alvarez;CBP;40
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Drake Anderson;CBP;38
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
David Porter;CBP;34
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Lucius Crawford;CBP;35

FOOTBALL
Women’s (1 team)
Commonwealth of Baker Park;CBP;88

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Reid Avery;CBP;40
Sam Janikowski;CBP;37
Xavier Tam;CBP;38
Jake O'Halloran;CBP;39
Women’s (4)
Daniella Hope;CBP;41
Kacey Slocum;CBP;43
Micki Lewis;CBP;40
Olivia Miller;CBP;39

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Commonwealth of Baker Park;CBP;35

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Eric Beverly;CBP;52
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Eric Beverly/Jacob Reddington;CBP;48
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Jacob Reddington;CBP;50

Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Kimberly Zane;CBP;52
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Kimberly Zane/Leslie Sanders;CBP;49
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Leslie Sanders;CBP;51

SHOOTING
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Ryan Abbot;CBP;51
Michael Kimmel;CBP;50

Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Shelby Putnam;CBP;49
Teresa Woods;CBP;49

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Women’s (1 team)
Commonwealth of Baker Park;CBP;45

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Joe Walton;CBP;41
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Peter Colvin;CBP;39
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Carlos Velasquez;CBP;35
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Duncan Silverman;CBP;36
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Artie McGill;CBP;35
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Jack Walton;CBP;42
AOCAF LXII Champions
2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII (co-hosts), LX Third Place
World Cup 85 Fourth Place
World Cup 84 Co-hosts
World Cup 81/82/83/84/86 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Basketball
AOBC 5 Champions
Football
NSCF 21 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff semi-finalists
NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

Lacrosse
WLC Vice President
WLC 34 Fourth Place
WLC 30/31(host)/32/33/35 Quarterfinal
WLC 29 Playoff Round

User avatar
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Envoy
 
Posts: 238
Founded: Nov 19, 2019
New York Times Democracy

Postby Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom » Mon Aug 03, 2020 12:02 am

Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom (ZRH) signups
avg: 34.7157894737

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Danijel Baumbauer;ZRH;23
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Newena Nedowic;ZRH;27
SWIMMING
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rik Markowic;ZRH;28
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Adam Bartowic;ZRH;40
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Adam Bartowic;ZRH;42
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Oliwio Gusenbauer;ZRH;39
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Marija Lena;ZRH;52
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Patrika Wladowic;ZRH;33
Marija Lena;ZRH;52
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Patrika Wladowic;ZRH;50


ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Reinhard Weiss;ZRH;45
Erich Furst;ZRH;25
Luka Wolkerwic;ZRH;18
Men’s 200 m (3)
Reinhard Weiss;ZRH;45
Todor Pavic;ZRH;31
Men’s 400 m (3)
Todor Pavic;ZRH;20
Men’s 800 m (3)
Marko Danic;ZRH;30
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Marko Danic;ZRH;34
Muhammed Bobanic;ZRH;48
Welibor Lukic;ZRH;52
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Marko Stjepanic;ZRH;58
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Bozo Stankic;ZRH;37
Wladmir Nedeljkowic;ZRH;40
Jan Milenko;ZRH;35
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Filip Wlahowic;ZRH;43
Wuk Dorboslawic;ZRH;71
Todor Zoranic;ZRH;38
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Erich Furst/Todor Pavic/Luka Wolkerwic/Reinhard Weiss;ZRH;30
Men’s Marathon (3)
Dragan Dmitatwic;ZRH;20
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Iwan-Nenad Igoric;ZRH;32
Tomi Dadic;ZRH;40
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Radoslaw Miliwojewic;ZRH;59
Markowic;ZRH;34
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Radoslaw Miliwojewic;ZRH;57
Luka Stanimiric;ZRH;50
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Martej Ziwkowic;ZRH;29
Youseff Djuradjic;ZRH;60
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Ben Scwartzkoff;ZRH;38
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Marko Janic;ZRH;41
Women’s 100 m (3)
Iwana Markowic;ZRH;39
Edita Noawic;ZRH;48
Ewa Srdjanawic;ZRH;23
Women’s 200 m (3)
Milanka Sharpowa;ZRH;23
Jasna Karpow;ZRH;27
Women’s 400 m (3)
Nevena Studebaker;ZRH;24
Nina Kazparav;ZRH;18
Women’s 800 m (3)
Lisbeth Myers-Stanimiric;ZRH;35
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Mila Petaric;ZRH;37
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Gabbi Ludolf;ZRH;41
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Aleksandra Wladmirowic;ZRH;35
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Lauma Bauer;ZRH;22
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Iwana Markowic/Ewa Srdjanawic/Jasna Karpow/Edita Grgic;ZRH;24
Women’s High Jump (3)
Julia Fennak;ZRH;45
Sara Akermann;ZRH;41
Petra Kojak;ZRH;28
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Viki Damjanic;ZRH;29
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Dubravka Konstantin;ZRH;36
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Mandica Stojanovic;ZRH;42
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Sasa Tomcic;ZRH;34

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Miliwoj Radic;ZRH;30
Zlatan Wladmiric;ZRH;50
Iwar Markowic;ZRH;55
Women’s Individual (3)
Nadia Naxil;ZRH;33
Zorana Radic;ZRH;55
Mandica Wasilic;ZRH;61

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom;ZRH;23

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom;ZRH;40
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom;ZRH;38

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom;ZRH;55
Women’s (1 team)
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom;ZRH;19

RUGBY SEVENS
Women’s (1 team)
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom;ZRH;35

SHOOTING
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Luka Slobodanic;ZRH;27
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Iwan Max Wladmirowic;ZRH;26
Men’s Skeet (2)
Zoran Pejic;ZRH;24
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Iwana Zlatic;ZRH;30
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Elma Hesse;ZRH;28

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Agatho Bastain;ZRH;57

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Iwan Sretenovic;ZRH;37
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Warto Ottowic;ZRH;40
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Iwan Rasim Najjar;ZRH;56
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Wuk Bogdanic;ZRH;43
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Jak Markowic;ZRH;52
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Kornelija Haanraats;ZRH;31
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Djuradja Wukic;ZRH;57
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Natalya Malbasic;ZRH;72
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Iwana Schuller;ZRH;45

(hopefully lacking in critical errors)

User avatar
Tikariot
Diplomat
 
Posts: 548
Founded: Jun 06, 2020
Democratic Socialists

Postby Tikariot » Mon Aug 03, 2020 11:09 am

STD. DEV. 19.98390635
TOTAL ENTRIES 556
TOTAL AVG 49.75719424

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Aram Crutchfield ;TKT; 69
Raymond St. Clair ;TKT; 44
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Aram Crutchfield ;TKT; 57
Stephen Vinion ;TKT; 12
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Aram Crutchfield/Raymond St. Clair ;TKT; 50
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Aram Crutchfield/Stephen Vinion ;TKT; 36
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Clarissa Hampstead ;TKT; 75
Virginia Cassovalo ;TKT; 50
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Virginia Cassovalo ;TKT; 40
Elsie Stewart ;TKT; 20
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Clarissa Hampstead/Virginia Cassovalo ;TKT; 60
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Virginia Cassovalo/Elsie Stewart ;TKT; 30
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Jonathan Currie ;TKT; 45
Daniel Morrison ;TKT; 60
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Daniel Morrison ;TKT; 95
Winston Hendersley ;TKT; 30
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Daniel Morrison ;TKT; 80
Craig McLachlan ;TKT; 44
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Raphael Ladouceur ;TKT; 65
Steven Grimmett ;TKT; 45
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Raphael Ladouceur ;TKT; 60
Steven Grimmett ;TKT; 40
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Ffion Prothro ;TKT; 90
Thomas Oldham ;TKT; 30
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Skyler Griffiths ;TKT; 45
Yahir Ramanah ;TKT; 40
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Connor Goodwin ;TKT; 38
Padraig Flaherty ;TKT; 59
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Baldwin Geddes ;TKT; 40
Francis O'Tavish ;TKT; 40
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Frankie Sembello ;TKT; 40
Michael Wilson ;TKT; 40
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Malachai Morgenstern ;TKT; 60
Phil McConnell ;TKT; 35
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Malachai Morgenstern ;TKT; 60
Graham Millier ;TKT; 40
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ramon Ybarra ;TKT; 75
Damian Philipson ;TKT; 37
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Michael Voss ;TKT; 60
Walt Hinkley ;TKT; 35
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Daniel Morrison/Winston Hendersley/Jonathan Currie/Craig McLachlan ;TKT; 75
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Daniel Morrison/Craig McLachlan/Raphael Ladouceur/Steven Grimmett ;TKT; 60
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Daniel Morrison/Skyler Griffiths/Baldwin Geddes/Malachai Morgenstern ;TKT; 50
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ffion Prothro ;TKT; 85
Lucky Smithson ;TKT; 30
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lavinia Franchitti ;TKT; 65
Sarah Brixton ;TKT; 40
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lavinia Franchitti ;TKT; 90
Zoe Dixon ;TKT; 45
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lavinia Franchitti ;TKT; 80
Zoe Dixon ;TKT; 50
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Patricia Sherwin ;TKT; 60
Sheila McDermott ;TKT; 25
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Patricia Sherwin ;TKT; 50
Sharon MacAdam ;TKT; 30
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Michaela Burgess ;TKT; 40
Edwinia Ali ;TKT; 35
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Fiona Clinton ;TKT; 75
Gracelyn Adams ;TKT; 35
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Kirsty Chandler ;TKT; 60
Paulette Leeming ;TKT; 40
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Rosa Packwood ;TKT; 35
Angela Thorne ;TKT; 65
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Angela Thorne ;TKT; 60
Irene Holmes ;TKT; 40
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Amanda Winters ;TKT; 75
Suzanne Townsley ;TKT; 35
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Amanda Winters ;TKT; 90
Suzanne Townsley ;TKT; 40
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Bethany Ahearn ;TKT; 35
Rosie Bowler ;TKT; 35
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Bethany Ahearn ;TKT; 35
Simona Lenzini ;TKT; 40
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lavinia Franchitti/Zoe Dixon/Sarah Brixton/Nicole Slawan ;TKT; 80
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lavinia Franchitti/Zoe Dixon/Patricia Sherwin/Sheila McDermott ;TKT; 75
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Lavinia Franchitti/Fiona Clinton/Angela Thorne/Amanda Winters ;TKT; 85
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Anna Kirch ;TKT; 25
Sherry Barrat ;TKT; 25
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Daniel Morrison/Baldwin Geddes/Fiona Clinton/Amanda Winters ;TKT; 65
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Dwayne Holston/Ronald Dumbreck ;TKT; 5
Men’s Team (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 8
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Nina Crandall/Simone Crandall ;TKT; 25
Women’s Team (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 40
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 60
Women’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 45

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Lennox Armstrong ;TKT; 85
Robert Madill ;TKT; 60
Martin Whitehead ;TKT; 40
Women’s Individual (3)
Julia Rose ;TKT; 20
Theresa Johnstone ;TKT; 69
Myfanwy verch Owain ;TKT; 100

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Roibéard Dhomhnaigh ;TKT; 100
Grayson Harridan ;TKT; 90
Thomas Hulse ;TKT; 25
Men’s 200 m (3)
Roibéard Dhomhnaigh ;TKT; 95
Grayson Harridan ;TKT; 80
Geoffrey Untrim ;TKT; 30
Men’s 400 m (3)
Stuart Hammarskjold ;TKT; 90
Nico Onovetti ;TKT; 50
Greg Mansfield ;TKT; 30
Men’s 800 m (3)
Stuart Hammarskjold ;TKT; 80
Leonard Oakley ;TKT; 40
Warren Smith ;TKT; 40
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Hendrick Vrankenvoord ;TKT; 75
Sam Moffat ;TKT; 45
Patrick Zanatta ;TKT; 40
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Steven Murdoch ;TKT; 55
Finn Kerr ;TKT; 50
Anthony Muirhead ;TKT; 40
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Ryan Docherty ;TKT; 50
Adama Traore ;TKT; 50
Dan Scullion ;TKT; 35
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Bradley Brownlie ;TKT; 60
Blair Renfrew ;TKT; 95
Charles Beauclair ;TKT; 30
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Emerson Bennington ;TKT; 80
Peter Archibald ;TKT; 30
Derek Auld ;TKT; 30
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
David Easton ;TKT; 25
William Britton ;TKT; 35
Duncan McParland ;TKT; 85
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Roibéard Dhomhnaigh/Grayson Harridan/Thomas Hulse/Sam Kingsley-Smith ;TKT; 95
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Stuart Hammarskjold/Nico Onovetti/Greg Mansfield/Leonard Oakley ;TKT; 90
Men’s Marathon (3)
Demby Wague ;TKT; 75
Harrison Borges ;TKT; 40
Idrus Taleb ;TKT; 35
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Nathaniel Brillante ;TKT; 40
Adrian Good ;TKT; 30
Stephen Noone ;TKT; 30
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Nathaniel Brillante ;TKT; 40
Mitchell Jamieson ;TKT; 30
Tom Galloway ;TKT; 30
Men’s High Jump (3)
Connor Delbridge ;TKT; 40
Sebastien Pelletier ;TKT; 90
Bernard Luna ;TKT; 30
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Patrick Mombaerts ;TKT; 85
Josh Kisnorbo ;TKT; 40
Brad Patrillo ;TKT; 35
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Brandon Lauriaitis ;TKT; 100
Joshua Carrigan ;TKT; 75
Louis Broxham ;TKT; 45
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Storm Kirdar ;TKT; 60
Josh Nabbout ;TKT; 45
Palmer Stoddard ;TKT; 45
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Julio Escobar ;TKT; 45
Kenneth O'Ryan ;TKT; 45
Stu Plamondon ;TKT; 45
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Rich Phillips ;TKT; 40
Sammy Polautua ;TKT; 80
Gregory Swann ;TKT; 35
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Kirk Sorfield ;TKT; 70
Les Sheppard ;TKT; 40
Shay O'Leary ;TKT; 35
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Constantin Valatyev ;TKT; 90
Jerome Archambault ;TKT; 65
Edgar Cummings ;TKT; 25
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Etienne Marais ;TKT; 95
William McAllister ;TKT; 90
Yan Faraday ;TKT; 40
Women’s 100 m (3)
Philomena Bizcourt ;TKT; 75
Sandy Willings ;TKT; 50
Jamie Cuthbertson ;TKT; 40
Women’s 200 m (3)
Philomena Bizcourt ;TKT; 70
Rhonda Wolseley ;TKT; 50
Becky van Straten ;TKT; 35
Women’s 400 m (3)
Maria Allport ;TKT; 55
Constance Wallinheimo ;TKT; 40
Edrika Rhys ;TKT; 30
Women’s 800 m (3)
Michaela Ronstad ;TKT; 90
Cayley Roosevelt ;TKT; 35
Eleanor Valleyfield ;TKT; 35
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Rosalind Salaberry ;TKT; 45
Anika Yamamoto ;TKT; 40
Philippa Gull ;TKT; 40
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Amy Mason ;TKT; 65
Brenda Jonker ;TKT; 40
Catalina Ramirez ;TKT; 35
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Louisa Kaspersky ;TKT; 80
Barb Rosehouse ;TKT; 45
Lily Buonocalco ;TKT; 40
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Emily Rozan ;TKT; 50
Nikita Prokofyev ;TKT; 40
Rina Stormcloud ;TKT; 30
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Petra Walkers ;TKT; 40
Carola Hennessey ;TKT; 40
Cindy Rhyne ;TKT; 30
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Leonetta Consiglia ;TKT; 65
Tammy Vaughn ;TKT; 35
Roberta Smallstone ;TKT; 35
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Philomena Bizcourt/Sandy Willings/Jamie Cuthbertson/Lara Nolvern ;TKT; 70
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Maria Allport/Constance Wallinheimo/Edrika Rhys/Cayley Roosevelt ;TKT; 55
Women’s Marathon (3)
Sophie Vaillancourt ;TKT; 50
Deborah Solomon ;TKT; 50
Kayleigh Sparks ;TKT; 45
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Belinda Collingwood ;TKT; 35
Fanny Finlayson ;TKT; 35
Stephanie Leshnak ;TKT; 40
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Crystal Hamilton ;TKT; 40
Belinda Collingwood ;TKT; 35
Lynn McDonald ;TKT; 35
Women’s High Jump (3)
Jessica Williams ;TKT; 50
Lauren Speck ;TKT; 40
Meredith Spetsmark ;TKT; 90
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Paulina Vallow ;TKT; 35
Susie Yallop ;TKT; 35
Rhona McCullough ;TKT; 35
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Trina Cavanagh ;TKT; 30
Carin Thackeray ;TKT; 90
Halley Apperson ;TKT; 35
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Emma Wilson ;TKT; 40
Amy di Angelo ;TKT; 45
Brooke Greco ;TKT; 35
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Samantha Eastwood ;TKT; 35
Elaine Cronin ;TKT; 40
Brianna Martinez ;TKT; 40
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Hayley Bolden ;TKT; 50
Megan McLaughlin ;TKT; 40
Kelly Perram ;TKT; 30
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Isobel Steadman ;TKT; 35
Michelle Stefan ;TKT; 35
Simona Dureau ;TKT; 40
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Larana Hofer ;TKT; 80
Crysta Delorme ;TKT; 40
Johanna Cicel ;TKT; 35
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Caitlyn Pruitt ;TKT; 40
Simone Brondberg ;TKT; 90
Emily Benning ;TKT; 30
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Stuart Hammarskjold/Nico Onovetti/Maria Allport/Constance Wallinheimo ;TKT; 75

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Kent Davidson ;TKT; 40
Luke Ashton ;TKT; 35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kent Davidson/Luke Ashton ;TKT; 35
Kai Ciona/Conner Jereon ;TKT; 35
Women’s Singles (2)
Natasha Rybinski ;TKT; 50
Lucinda Williams ;TKT; 45
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams ;TKT; 40
Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek ;TKT; 35
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kent Davidson/Natasha Rybinski ;TKT; 35
Luke Ashton/Lucinda Williams ;TKT; 35

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 40
Women’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 60
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Greg Leukefeld/Anthony Currie/Don Swarovski ;TKT; 50
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Anatiya Francisco/Leona Roberts/Gemma Ratawski ;TKT; 45

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 95
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 85

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Charlie Read ;TKT; 25
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Harry Burton ;TKT; 25
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Hymus Hymas ;TKT; 25
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Andy McDonough ;TKT; 40
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Gord Stainsbury ;TKT; 25
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Lamar Wright ;TKT; 25
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Phil Radford ;TKT; 55
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Jack Bingham ;TKT; 25
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Lizzie Foster ;TKT; 25
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Billie Goulding ;TKT; 25
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Nicole Saran ;TKT; 50
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Michelle Boam ;TKT; 25
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Gigi Goodall ;TKT; 25
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Andrea Jobey ;TKT; 40
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Felicia Hickling ;TKT; 30
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Siren Abercrombie ;TKT; 65

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Micah Gottfried ;TKT; 35
Men’s K-1 (1)
Jared Gervais ;TKT; 40
Women’s C-1 (1)
Polly Donohoe ;TKT; 38
Women’s K-1 (1)
Brenda Gross ;TKT; 37
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Braydon Wiles ;TKT; 40
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Braydon Wiles/Brandon Atchison ;TKT; 40
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Tyson Follock ;TKT; 35
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Luke Larson ;TKT; 30
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Luke Larson/Dom Porter ;TKT; 35
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Luke Larson/Dom Porter/Greg Reller/Eli Clark ;TKT; 40
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Regan Ginnell ;TKT; 45
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Regan Ginnell/Roberta Goring ;TKT; 40
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Giovanna LaBarbera ;TKT; 65
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Giorgina Vasparo ;TKT; 50
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Giorgina Vasparo/Giovanna LaBarbera ;TKT; 70
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Giorgina Vasparo/Giovanna LaBarbera/Elaine Carter/Danielle Desmarais ;TKT; 35

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Brent Cisar ;TKT; 30
Jamie Ganchar ;TKT; 30
Men’s Racing (3)
Steve Wakaluk ;TKT; 35
Tyler Bailey ;TKT; 40
Justin Rossiter ;TKT; 80
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Valeria Maxwell ;TKT; 40
Linda Komarniski ;TKT; 35
Women’s Racing (3)
Elayne Sawyer ;TKT; 75
Antonia Fulton ;TKT; 40
Patricia Bets ;TKT; 40
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Justin Ricumstrict ;TKT; 30
Kellen Corbett ;TKT; 40
Meitim Sheraqi ;TKT; 35
Women’s (3)
Andromeda Sparks ;TKT; 85
Anna Brady ;TKT; 35
Laura Mraz ;TKT; 35
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Spencer Buitimea ;TKT; 90
Darwin Garcia ;TKT; 40
Chandler Drullard ;TKT; 35
Cameron Sanburd ;TKT; 65
Sanford Thivault ;TKT; 75
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Mitchell Cora ;TKT; 60
Duke Buckner ;TKT; 40
Women’s Road Race (4)
Andrea Yakama ;TKT; 55
Pia Camilli ;TKT; 40
Marcella Istur ;TKT; 45
Yana Fisher ;TKT; 35
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Delphine Yseault ;TKT; 95
Kelly Fransoso ;TKT; 35
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Pashtan Marte ;TKT; 35
Lavar Kirby ;TKT; 40
Men’s Omnium (1)
Morris Bayless ;TKT; 45
Men’s Sprint (2)
Kipper Kaleiwahea ;TKT; 45
Mick Westberg ;TKT; 40
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Pashtan Marte/Lavar Kirby/Kipper Kaleiwaha/Mick Westberg ;TKT; 35
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Kipper Kaleiwahea/Mick Westberg/Lorne Nunez ;TKT; 40
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Bryan Gladfelter/Brennan Bins ;TKT; 45
Women’s Keirin (2)
Virginie Dureau ;TKT; 60
Carla Casetta ;TKT; 35
Women’s Omnium (1)
Traya Stroud ;TKT; 50
Women’s Sprint (2)
Lorelei Aisua ;TKT; 40
Jordan Dilone ;TKT; 35
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Virginie Dureau/Carla Casetta/Traya Stroud/Jordan Dilone ;TKT; 35
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Lorelei Aisua/Jordan Dilone/Jay Del Bonta/Ricarda Galvez ;TKT; 40
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Michelle Jaconda/Yorinda Enck ;TKT; 30

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Elnora Sappanta ;TKT; 60
Lorraine Gray ;TKT; 40
Aliya Quijada ;TKT; 30
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Lucian Torrealba ;TKT; 42
Jeffrey Sappanta ;TKT; 65
Eve Hatch ;TKT; 38
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Samson Engels ;TKT; 85
Luke Bayeen ;TKT; 35
Gundula Schunk ;TKT; 40

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Roderick Spurgeon ;TKT; 35
Kenneth Shaw ;TKT; 35
Bill Lorian ;TKT; 35
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Foster Grimmock ;TKT; 95
Drew Bennett ;TKT; 35
MacKinley Robinson ;TKT; 35
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Bruce Lockwood ;TKT; 40
Julian Wilkinson ;TKT; 35
Ramon Gonzaga ;TKT; 35
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Villiana Corteau ;TKT; 55
Sabina Muran ;TKT; 35
Stania Golovina ;TKT; 40
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Ivana Francia ;TKT; 35
Novena Cruz ;TKT; 35
Louise Rohloff ;TKT; 35
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Gemma Sakata ;TKT; 35
Romina Canario ;TKT; 35
Stella Scott ;TKT; 35

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 100
Women’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 90

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Benson Hedges ;TKT; 40
Enoch Houghtby ;TKT; 45
Lewis Wyatt ;TKT; 40
Women’s Individual (3)
Livina Amorio ;TKT; 60
Keyo Franks ;TKT; 40
Justina Parra ;TKT; 45

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Filmore Kenyon ;TKT; 35
Basil Notbone ;TKT; 35
Becker Bolivar ;TKT; 35
Jason Gehmel ;TKT; 35
Women’s (4)
Nina Alderete ;TKT; 35
Petra Burriss ;TKT; 35
Gia Vogelsang ;TKT; 35
Bryna Lince ;TKT; 35
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Joe Schierholtz ;TKT; 35
Lenny Ishinori ;TKT; 35
Men’s Group (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 35
Women’s Individual (2)
Velma Horwitz ;TKT; 35
Natasha Crawford ;TKT; 35
Women’s Group (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 35
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Stewart Pelovan ;TKT; 75
Stephane Barbe ;TKT; 40
Women’s (2)
Savina Berroa ;TKT; 35
Rumina Sanchez ;TKT; 40

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 85
Women’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 80

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 85
Women’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 75

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Clay Nishimoto ;TKT; 50
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Frankie Killian ;TKT; 45
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Jack Morales ;TKT; 40
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Gorm Keating ;TKT; 35
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Sauma Kalaihea ;TKT; 95
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Naori Fukuoka ;TKT; 80
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Nick Feliz ;TKT; 40
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Nathalie Blanchard ;TKT; 85
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Corina Homza ;TKT; 45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Domenica Acevedo ;TKT; 35
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Gabriela Gatewood ;TKT; 40
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Henrietta Hatchwick ;TKT; 50
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Pandora DiSabatino ;TKT; 95
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Wanda Melean ;TKT; 40

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Shun Otsuki ;TKT; 85
Women’s Individual (1)
Mei Iwabuchi ;TKT; 90
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Akihiro Kushibiki ;TKT; 80
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Atsutaka Miki ;TKT; 90
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Junya Sato ;TKT; 85
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Moeno Ushijama ;TKT; 80
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Aya Sakaguchi ;TKT; 80
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Fukina Sameshima ;TKT; 100

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Jonathan Coyle ;TKT; 75
Anthony Coulthard ;TKT; 95
Women’s (2)
Janine Chabot ;TKT; 90
Sylvie Bergeron ;TKT; 65

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Christopher Veleno ;TKT; 75
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Nathan Thomas/Mathieu Durepos ;TKT; 60
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Lucien Beaulieu/Michael Coughlin ;TKT; 45
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Nathan Thomas/Mathieu Durepos/Christopher Veleno/Juraj Sekeras ;TKT; 80
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Aaron Kaminsky/Aaron Labanc ;TKT; 35
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Aaron Kaminsky/Aaron Labanc/Brian Treville/Andre Savorneau ;TKT; 40
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 90
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
MacKenzie Little ;TKT; 35
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Anne Keefe/Leona Ekblad ;TKT; 40
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Cathy Finley/Nona Clifford ;TKT; 40
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Anne Keefe/Leona Ekblad/Paula Cowan/Clemence Farningham ;TKT; 30
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Carey Della Rovere/Jana Archibald ;TKT; 75
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Carey Della Rovere/Jana Archibald/Helen Bootland/Cass Rivet ;TKT; 35
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 65

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 68
Women’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 26

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ludovic Concarneau ;TKT; 45
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Elross Thompson/Lucas Flanagan ;TKT; 40
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Chase Digby ;TKT; 35
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Vincent Lamian ;TKT; 40
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Curtis Clairmont/Benedict Omaga ;TKT; 40
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Esmeralda Marcin ;TKT; 40
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Cynthia Gaspard/Lorna Smedgley ;TKT; 45
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Verona Gardiner ;TKT; 40
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Hannah Reitz ;TKT; 35
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Benjamina Dotchin/Yoana Tenute ;TKT; 35
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Lou Marciano/Donatella Firelli ;TKT; 40

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Dante Franceschini ;TKT; 55
Rocco Valestero ;TKT; 45
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Stu Hinds ;TKT; 40
Adam McConachey ;TKT; 42
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Al Plough ;TKT; 35
Frederick Castlethwaite ;TKT; 90
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Thurston Marsh ;TKT; 40
Walt Marsh ;TKT; 40
Men’s Trap (2)
Clive McRae ;TKT; 45
Neil Tyldesley ;TKT; 35
Men’s Skeet (2)
Warrick Tanner ;TKT; 35
Aldon Coker ;TKT; 50
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Elizabeth Warrington ;TKT; 45
Peggy Delaney ;TKT; 60
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Ricarda Handfield ;TKT; 55
Donna Carter ;TKT; 34
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Sierra Holdsworth ;TKT; 85
Nona van Vlucht ;TKT; 40
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Carina Thornburgh ;TKT; 77
Oceanne Maracard ;TKT; 40
Women’s Trap (2)
Virginia Lossley ;TKT; 45
Serena Charest ;TKT; 40
Women’s Skeet (2)
Kimberly Rentz ;TKT; 50
Tina Sharkey ;TKT; 65
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Stu Hinds/Ricarda Handsfield ;TKT; 60
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Thurston Marsh/Carina Thornburgh ;TKT; 75
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Neil Tyldesley/Virginia Lossley ;TKT; 60

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Anson Scofield ;TKT; 35
Virgil Tamanrasset ;TKT; 35
Men’s Street (2)
Chase Williams ;TKT; 35
Rocky Paramy ;TKT; 40
Women’s Park (2)
Lina Avonford ;TKT; 45
Ashley Yeung ;TKT; 30
Women’s Street (2)
Carrie Peters ;TKT; 35
Pat Myers ;TKT; 35

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Russell Sargent ;TKT; 45
Dick Limner ;TKT; 40
Women’s Combined (2)
Christa Longmire ;TKT; 30
Victoria Garrett ;TKT; 85

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Sid Hynes ;TKT; 35
Gary Hayes ;TKT; 35
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Fiona Mahone ;TKT; 35
Stina Angstrom ;TKT; 35

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Larry Moray ;TKT; 70
Gig Henderson ;TKT; 40
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Larry Moray/Gig Henderson/Wally Fumar ;TKT; 55
Women’s Singles (2)
Zina Laxley ;TKT; 50
Lorna Vandersar ;TKT; 60
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Zina Laxley/Lorna Vandersar/Shelly Goldstein ;TKT; 60
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Larry Moray/Zina Laxley ;TKT; 60

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Stanley Cucci ;TKT; 60
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Billy Park ;TKT; 75
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Hank Sharay ;TKT; 80
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Bubba Sari ;TKT; 40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Jade Morales ;TKT; 45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Patricia Hornsby ;TKT; 35
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Lucinda Faraday ;TKT; 95
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Krystal Scarratt ;TKT; 90

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Landon Doyle ;TKT; 70
Alex Slocombe ;TKT; 85
John Rawlinson ;TKT; 80
Dion Osborne ;TKT; 50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Christian Brooks/Iain Masson ;TKT; 80
Alex Slocombe/Neal Allsopp ;TKT; 75
Women’s Singles (4)
Sarina Bradd ;TKT; 85
Antonia Iremonger ;TKT; 90
Catriona Graham ;TKT; 60
Aidana Fielding ;TKT; 55
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Antonia Iremonger/Cassy Law ;TKT; 85
Catriona Graham/Danielle Tomlinson ;TKT; 60
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
John Rawlinson/Antonia Iremonger ;TKT; 85
Dion Osborne/Cassy Law ;TKT; 50

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Tyrone Rawson ;TKT; 60
Alex Limniatis ;TKT; 95
Noah Menay ;TKT; 50
Women’s (3)
Nicola Scamurra ;TKT; 100
Tyra Sinclair ;TKT; 80
Diana Beachill ;TKT; 45
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Tyrone Rawson/Alex Limniatis/Nicola Scamurra/Tyra Sinclair ;TKT; 85

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Gavin Chisholm/Ty Romanov ;TKT; 40
Leyland Sharpe/Cliff Knowles ;TKT; 35
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Carolyn Ceney/Eidora Wight ;TKT; 30
Rhea Parkes/Giaconda Burroughs ;TKT; 35
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 70
Women’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 80

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Kelly Stark ;TKT; 30
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Gino Moretti ;TKT; 45
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Fuller Canyon ;TKT; 30
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Conn Virdis ;TKT; 40
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Stef Biddulph ;TKT; 30
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Lars Fagerstrom ;TKT; 50
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Tona Shiniki ;TKT; 30
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Beatrice Donderstorm ;TKT; 30
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Elvira Hampton ;TKT; 30
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Virginie Thompson ;TKT; 30
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Callisthena Alexandrou ;TKT; 55
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Miosotis Dominguez ;TKT; 40
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Sirena Ballastra ;TKT; 45
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Veronica Timisi ;TKT; 35

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Victor Andres ;TKT; 35
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Valerio Askariz ;TKT; 40
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Mandou Sylla ;TKT; 35
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Broderick Flynn ;TKT; 40
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Robin Yamashiri ;TKT; 60
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Melvin Court ;TKT; 40
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Valerie Brahar ;TKT; 75
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Karis Hamilton ;TKT; 40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sandra Plympton ;TKT; 35
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Barbara Warren ;TKT; 35
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Diana Pelosi ;TKT; 40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Dorinda Norman ;TKT; 50
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Panayiotis Stavrou ;TKT; 55
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Anatol Mikhailichenko ;TKT; 40
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Avram Hovsepyan ;TKT; 68
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Perry Flaherty ;TKT; 35
Men’s 97 kg (1)
David Holmes ;TKT; 40
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Zeke Chandler ;TKT; 35
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Yorima Hancock ;TKT; 55
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Charlie Allison ;TKT; 40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Kelly Bannan ;TKT; 68
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Terry Waldon ;TKT; 35
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Donna Sprydon ;TKT; 40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Branca Condola ;TKT; 35

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 84
Women’s (1 team)
Tikariot ;TKT; 15
Last edited by Tikariot on Tue Aug 04, 2020 12:05 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Tikariot - Rushmore - Trigramme: TKT
Sporting achievements:
Football (27th): Ro16 (and group winner) WC87 | Winner - IFC 1 | Quarter final - BoF 73 | 3rd in group WCQ86
Baseball (16th): Winner - International Baseball Slam XI | Round of 16 - World Baseball Classic 49/50
Lacrosse (25th): Round of 16 - World Lacrosse Championships 34
Hosting: IBS XII, Copa Rushmori 36

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2887
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Mon Aug 03, 2020 12:06 pm

Banija (BNJ) Delegation to the 14th Olympic Games

The official entry from the Olympic Committee of Banija to the Host Committee for the 14th Olympic Games

Medal Event Entries: 309
Average: 49.951456
Standard Deviation: 19.150132
Demonstration Event Entries: 2
Average: 50

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Gibril Ogunsola;BNJ;40
Jalang Morang;BNJ;35
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Fanding Kakay;BNJ;33
Malik Gaye;BNJ;31
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Gibril Ogunsola/Jalang Morang;BNJ;30
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Fanding Kakay/Malik Gaye;BNJ;30
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Pahali Sene;BNJ;40
Hadang Keita;BNJ;41
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Ramatoulaye Jawo;BNJ;34
Sanji Marenah;BNJ;34
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Pahali Sene/Hadang Keita;BNJ;41
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ramatoulaye Jawo/Sanji Marenah;BNJ;34
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;75
Bora Kinte;BNJ;39
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;80
Alasan Ceesay;BNJ;40
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;75
Kutubo Savaneh;BNJ;42
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;66
Kutubo Savaneh;BNJ;55
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Jereh Faye;BNJ;41
Mustafa Gaye;BNJ;46
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Landing Tiyana;BNJ;34
Duta Condeh;BNJ;37
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Banta Baldeh;BNJ;29
Jamang Darboe;BNJ;28
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ablanjaye Sillah;BNJ;34
Makang Kuyateh;BNJ;36
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Sama Mboge;BNJ;29
Masane Colley;BNJ;33
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;57
Masane Colley;BNJ;42
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;89
Sama Mboge;BNJ;42
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;81
Jamang Darboe;BNJ;41
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;91
Sama Mboge;BNJ;53
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;68
Sama Mboge;BNJ;40
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mustafa Okello/Bora Kinte/Alasan Ceesay/Kutubo Savaneh;BNJ;38
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mustafa Okello/Bora Kinte/Alasan Ceesay/Kutubo Savaneh;BNJ;45
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Mustafa Okello/Sama Mboge/Jamang Darboe/Alasan Ceesay;BNJ;42
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Mustafa Okello;BNJ;34
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Chinaza Sey;BNJ;91
Yahar Diene;BNJ;33
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Chinaza Sey;BNJ;81
Yahar Diene;BNJ;30
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Chinaza Sey;BNJ;71
Yahar Diene;BNJ;25
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Chinaza Sey;BNJ;61
Yahar Diene;BNJ;20
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Chinaza Sey;BNJ;61
Yahar Diene;BNJ;20
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Chinaza Sey;BNJ;61
Yahar Diene;BNJ;18
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Salem Hadgu;BNJ;33
Rachel Oromo;BNJ;37
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Salem Hadgu;BNJ;30
Rachel Oromo;BNJ;27
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Salem Hagdu;BNJ;29
Zenha Debebe;BNJ;32
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Salem Hagdu;BNJ;34
Lia ZeMichael;BNJ;34
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Aragash Tesmegen;BNJ;33
Abigail Eezkias;BNJ;29
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Aragash Tesmegen;BNJ;33
Abigail Eezkias;BNJ;29
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Grace Kawesa;BNJ;50
Chinaza Sey;BNJ;55
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Milouse Dorsainvil;BNJ;20
Chinaza Sey;BNJ;55
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Chinaza Sey/Yahar Diene/Sarah Kenson/Grace Kawesa;BNJ;34
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Chinaza Sey/Yahar Diene/Sarah Kenson/Grace Kawesa;BNJ;31
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Chinaza Sey/Grace Kawesa/Rachel Oromo/Salem Hagdu;BNJ;30
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Salem Hagdu;BNJ;31

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Team (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;34
Women’s Team (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;41
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;22
Women’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;90
ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Bamba Coote;BNJ;30
Bassirou Kujabi;BNJ;76
Hasimou Niang;BNJ;30
Women’s Individual (3)
Sainabou Kabba;BNJ;30
Amie Condeh;BNJ;33
Kati Mboob;BNJ;29

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Kiggwe Akello;BNJ;88
Cyper Akello;BNJ;84
Biran Gassama;BNJ;79
Men’s 200 m (3)
Kiggwe Akello;BNJ;88
Cyper Akello;BNJ;79
Bai Sey;BNJ;84
Men’s 400 m (3)
Kiggwe Akello;BNJ;88
Cyper Akello;BNJ;84
Abdou Sanneh;BNJ;81
Men’s 800 m (3)
Kiggwe Akello;BNJ;88
Cyper Akello;BNJ;93
Antouman Mboob;BNJ;80
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Alaji Sillah;BNJ;75
Bamba Darboe;BNJ;80
Malick Jawara;BNJ;88
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Alaji Sillah;BNJ;54
Bamba Darboe;BNJ;70
Malick Jawara;BNJ;93
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Alaji Sillah;BNJ;53
Bamba Darboe;BNJ;63
Malick Jawara;BNJ;99
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Saikou Kah;BNJ;60
Wandy Bajo;BNJ;61
Karamba Mboob;BNJ;62
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Saikou Kah;BNJ;55
Wandy Bajo;BNJ;54
Karamba Mboob;BNJ;50
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Addo Jawara;BNJ;57
Paoboy Danso;BNJ;54
Malick Jawara;BNJ;55
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Kiggwe Akello/Cyper Akello/Bai Sey/Saikou Kah;BNJ;63
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Kiggwe Akello/Cyper Akello/Bai Sey/Saikou Kah;BNJ;64
Men’s Marathon (3)
Alaji Sillah;BNJ;35
Bamba Darboe;BNJ;44
Malick Jawara;BNJ;99
Men’s High Jump (3)
Duta Jatta;BNJ;40
Yoro Ndaw;BNJ;35
Babaja Ndiaye;BNJ;40
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Wassa Dione;BNJ;40
Sherif Biri;BNJ;41
Bouba Colley;BNJ;29
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Karamba Kujabi;BNJ;37
Buwa Ceesay;BNJ;40
Bolong Secka;BNJ;37
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Bunama Coulibaly;BNJ;37
Filije Turay;BNJ;37
Isa Gassama;BNJ;37
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Hasimou Badjie;BNJ;40
Landing Sonko;BNJ;40
Lama Diouf;BNJ;40
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Buwa Jobateh;BNJ;39
Alifa Faye;BNJ;39
Habib Darboe;BNJ;39
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Hassan Senghore;BNJ;40
Hatabu Ndaw;BNJ;41
Bassirou Kouyaté;BNJ;35
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Kekoto Sarr;BNJ;33
Bakary Marenah;BNJ;30
Momodou Kuyateh;BNJ;38
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Cyper Sohna;BNJ;88
Biran Jawara;BNJ;40
Women’s 100 m (3)
Kunda Jaiteh;BNJ;65
Attha Baldeg;BNJ;65
Ramata Bajo;BNJ;66
Women’s 200 m (3)
Kunda Jaiteh;BNJ;65
Attha Baldeg;BNJ;65
Ramata Bajo;BNJ;66
Women’s 400 m (3)
Kunda Jaiteh;BNJ;65
Attha Baldeg;BNJ;65
Ramata Bajo;BNJ;66
Women’s 800 m (3)
Kunda Jaiteh;BNJ;65
Attha Baldeg;BNJ;65
Ramata Bajo;BNJ;66
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Namakula Kawesa;BNJ;80
Attha Baldeg;BNJ;41
Ramata Bajo;BNJ;39
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Kuta Dibba;BNJ;35
Bassin Nyang;BNJ;48
Youdit Savaneh;BNJ;41
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Kuta Dibba;BNJ;35
Bassin Nyang;BNJ;40
Youdit Savaneh;BNJ;41
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Youdit Savaneh;BNJ;33
Ramata Bajo;BNJ;40
Attha Baldeg;BNJ;42
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Youdit Savaneh;BNJ;30
Ramata Bajo;BNJ;35
Attha Baldeg;BNJ;34
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Kuta Dibba;BNJ;34
Bassin Nyang;BNJ;36
Youdit Savaneh;BNJ;49
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Kunda Jaiteh/Attha Baldeg/Ramata Bajo/Nene Sarr;BNJ;39
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Kunda Jaiteh/Attha Baldeg/Ramata Bajo/Namakula Kawesa;BNJ;62
Women’s Marathon (3)
Ida Fatty;BNJ;40
Women’s High Jump (3)
Kutu Ndaw;BNJ;34
Kadi Sowe;BNJ;35
Yata Sene;BNJ;39
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Kabir Colley;BNJ;39
Jeneba Mendy;BNJ;40
Alimatou Sanyang;BNJ;42
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Birta Marong;BNJ;40
Mamanding Diouf;BNJ;40
Yari Sohna;BNJ;30
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Jatou Manneh;BNJ;30
Yama Savaneh;BNJ;31
Alimatou Sonko;BNJ;39
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Mariama Dione;BNJ;34
Anti Kolley;BNJ;35
Ramatoulie Senghore;BNJ;49
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Sunkarr Touré;BNJ;50
Ibironke Kujabi;BNJ;34
Mamanding Ngom;BNJ;39
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Sainey Suso;BNJ;70
Juka Danso;BNJ;52
Satang Dibba;BNJ;50
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Sainey Suso;BNJ;78
Juka Danso;BNJ;35
Satang Dibba;BNJ;34
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Sainey Suso;BNJ;93
Aminata Diene;BNJ;34
Mbasi Bajo;BNJ;36

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Duta Gassama;BNJ;39
Yakuba Marong;BNJ;41
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jonkong Ogoo/Duta Gassama;BNJ;33
Yakuba Marong/Joseph Akello;BNJ;40
Women’s Singles (2)
Kadijatou Janneh;BNJ;41
Tomaring Ndiaye;BNJ;45
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Yata Corr/Sunkarr Jata;BNJ;44
Kadijatou Janneh/Tomaring Ndiaye;BNJ;34

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;99
Women’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;70
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;75
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;60

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;99
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;60

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Dembo Akello;BNJ;34
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Lama Singateh;BNJ;38
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Amadou Gaye;BNJ;88
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Yoro Sillah;BNJ;39
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Nelson Mnangagwa;BNJ;41
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Murungi Sillah;BNJ;40
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Kizza Okello;BNJ;92
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Jainaba Kayode;BNJ;39
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Siba Kuyateh;BNJ;33
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Fatoumata Sene;BNJ;33
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Kinty Kuidakhan;BNJ;37
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Nyima Njie;BNJ;30
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Mariama Dione;BNJ;41
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Marang Thiaw;BNJ;44


CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Alieu Sene;BNJ;41
Men’s Racing (3)
Jabril Thiaw;BNJ;33
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Immaculate Okello;BNJ;41
Women’s Racing (3)
Jeneba Okello;BNJ;35
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Ilman Ogoo;BNJ;47
Women’s (3)
Namakula Besigye;BNJ;44
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Alifa Jarju;BNJ;45
Women’s Road Race (4)
Sarah Okello;BNJ;40
FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;96
Women’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;75
GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)

Manlafi Kandeh;BNJ;67
Bailo Bajo;BNJ;77
Daba Guiss;BNJ;59
Women’s Individual (3)
Sainey Kama;BNJ;79
Joñi Coote;BNJ;57
Fatoumatta Diouf;BNJ;58

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC

Women’s (4)
Amie Ndour;BNJ;55
Sibo Ndiaye;BNJ;51
Maseray Niang;BNJ;69
Makuto Sanneh;BNJ;78
RHYTHMIC
Women’s Individual (2)
Kadijatou Kambi;BNJ;67
Amie Ndour;BNJ;89
Women’s Group (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;90
TRAMPOLINE
Women’s (2)
Awa Bah;BNJ;48
Ajamboon Faye;BNJ;49

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;30
Women’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;55

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)

Banija;BNJ;27
Women’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;39

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Mohammed Singateh;BNJ;49
Women’s Individual (1)
Aja Nyang;BNJ;44

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;37
Women’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;44
SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Ilman Kambi;BNJ;51
Karamba Danso;BNJ;51
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Nene Nyang;BNJ;61
Julia Kakay;BNJ;51


TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)

Burama Fadika;BNJ;45
Bala Guiss;BNJ;43
Kassa Berihu;BNJ;40
Keleb Brehan;BNJ;49
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bala Guiss/Burama Fadika;BNJ;41
Kassa Berihu/Keleb Brehan;BNJ;47
Women’s Singles (4)
Halima Fatty;BNJ;65
Deseret Weaverton;BNJ;75
Mariam Okello;BNJ;45
Ruth Tek;BNJ;40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Desert Weaverton/Priscilla Weaverton;BNJ;49
Hailma Fatty/Mariam Okello;BNJ;47
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Desert Weaverton/Kassa Berihu;BNJ;44
Halima Fatty/Keleb Brehan;BNJ;46

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)

Idi Kolley;BNJ;49
Kausu Jawo;BNJ;48
Ismaela Gassama;BNJ;61
Women’s (3)
Sajo Dione;BNJ;59
Tida Suso;BNJ;60
Yama Kinte;BNJ;57
VOLLEYBALL
BEACH

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Fatou Kouyaté/Maseray Hairte;BNJ;60
Joma Badijye/Kunda Kama;BNJ;78
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;51
Women’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;88

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Jebel Diawara;BNJ;61
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Faraba Baldeh;BNJ;65
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Janko Dieye;BNJ;64
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Janko Dieye;BNJ;68
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Janko Dieye;BNJ;73
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Janko Dieye;BNJ;80
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Faraba Baldeh;BNJ;45

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE

Men’s 57 kg (1)
Makang Marong;BNJ;37
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Idirissa Kaba;BNJ;39
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Bolong Singateh;BNJ;34
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Ya Kabbah;BNJ;34
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Paoboy Tiyana;BNJ;37
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Sheriff Ogunsola;BNJ;39

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL

Men’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;94
Women’s (1 team)
Banija;BNJ;6


Also, pre-confirming Silver Beach as a puppet.
President of the World Cup Committee and the World Cup of Hockey Federation. Back to Back defending IBC champions.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports | Map of Banija.
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica), NSCF 21 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. World Cup 86. IBC 30 & 31. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
If you see this, assume you have an embassy in my country and we have an embassy in yours!

User avatar
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7438
Founded: Feb 15, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Tue Aug 04, 2020 4:41 am

Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) Delegation to the 14th Olympic Games

Medal Event Entries: 554
Average: 50
Standard Deviation: 25.874559
Demonstration Event Entries: 2
Average: 50

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Soo-Myeon Lightfoot ;QUE; 65
Chase Donovan ;QUE; 18
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Soo-Myeon Lightfoot ;QUE; 39
Hwang Gyeong-Bo ;QUE; 24
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Soo-Myeon Lightfoot/Chase Donovan ;QUE; 32
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Soo-Myeon Lightfoot/Hwang Gyeong-Bo ;QUE; 42
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Devon McAuslan ;QUE; 28
Chelsea Kwak ;QUE; 55
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Devon McAuslan ;QUE; 25
Naomi Kwak ;QUE; 37
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Elle Kwak/Naomi Kwak ;QUE; 39
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Devon McAuslan/Naomi Kwak ;QUE; 25
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Nagatomo Ken ;QUE; 58
Joey Arcobello ;QUE; 28
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Nagatomo Ken ;QUE; 73
Joh Se-Hwang ;QUE; 38
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Gabriel Weon-Didcock ;QUE; 27
Joh Se-Hwang ;QUE; 44
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Hamidou Onwuachimba ;QUE; 19
Gabriel Weon-Didcock ;QUE; 51
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Yi Bong-Doo ;QUE; 49
Nam Seung-Don ;QUE; 18
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Vincent Thorberke ;QUE; 31
Yi Bong-Doo ;QUE; 47
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Hong Woo-Rahm ;QUE; 58
Simon Bourquiscot ;QUE; 40
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Hong Woo-Rahm ;QUE; 70
Simon Bourquiscot ;QUE; 34
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Bradley MacKinnon ;QUE; 57
Jean-Luc Brodeur ;QUE; 11
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Bradley MacKinnon ;QUE; 46
Simon Bourquiscot ;QUE; 34
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Hong Woo-Rahm ;QUE; 64
Andre Ormond ;QUE; 45
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Hong Woo-Rahm ;QUE; 75
Gaston Gervais-Guindon ;QUE; 26
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Andre Ormond ;QUE; 43
Hong Woo-Rahm ;QUE; 81
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Andre Ormond ;QUE; 63
Hong Woo-Rahm ;QUE; 58
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jo Se-Hwang/Joey Arcobello/Dannick Halbert/Nagatomo Ken ;QUE; 41
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Gabriel Weon-Didcock/Jean-Sebastien Milner/Yves Salaberry/Joh Se-Hwang ;QUE; 36
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Nagatomo Ken/Hong Woo-Rahm/Andre Ormond/Bradley MacKinnon ;QUE; 56
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ihor Zarankin ;QUE; 37
Seo Se-Byeok ;QUE; 59
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Deanna Yin ;QUE; 16
Hannah Janic ;QUE; 37
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Hannah Janic ;QUE; 58
Celine Laperriere ;QUE; 34
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Celine Laperriere ;QUE; 65
Nancy Makoktok ;QUE; 38
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Nancy Makoktok ;QUE; 81
Yi Seung-Yeon ;QUE; 37
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ira Sardellitti ;QUE; 53
Yi Seung-Yeon ;QUE; 38
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Ira Sardellitti ;QUE; 64
Jang Se-Hyeon ;QUE; 48
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Nataliya Donskova ;QUE; 36
Michelle Dyche-Hahm ;QUE; 48
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Elaine Drozd ;QUE; 41
Nataliya Donskova ;QUE; 17
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Xanna Pasalidis ;QUE; 27
Hannah Janic ;QUE; 55
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Xanna Pasalidis ;QUE; 51
Michelle Dyche-Hahm ;QUE; 34
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Hong Ji-Hye ;QUE; 75
Michelle Dyche-Hahm ;QUE; 28
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Hong Ji-Hye ;QUE; 68
Ryu Song-Oh ;QUE; 33
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Isabelle Ocasio ;QUE; 34
Michelle Dyche-Hahm ;QUE; 51
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Michelle Dyche-Hahm ;QUE; 73
Elaine Drozd ;QUE; 35
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Michelle Dyche-Hahm/Celine Laperriere/Hong Ji-Hye/Hannah Janic ;QUE; 68
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Isabelle Ocasio/Nancy Makoktok/Hannah Janic/Celine Laperriere ;QUE; 44
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Hannah Janic/Michelle Dyche-Hahm/Hong Ji-Hye/Isabelle Ocasio ;QUE; 53
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jennie Natsiq ;QUE; 85
Byeon Seung-Mi ;QUE; 46
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Nataliya Donskova/Ryu Song-Oh/Jean-Luc Brodeur/Simon Bourquiscot ;QUE; 27
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Pierre Dufour/Kim Nam-Jong ;QUE; 28
Men’s Team (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 17
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Arianne Lachance/Carole Parker-Vadnais ;QUE; 15
Women’s Team (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 25
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 29
Women’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 23

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Jean-Paul Cornudet ;QUE; 83
Hahm Yoon-Soo ;QUE; 91
Jean-Eric Baek ;QUE; 95
Women’s Individual (3)
Erin Allen-Kang ;QUE; 87
Bong Jin-Ha ;QUE; 94
Ji Nam-Heui ;QUE; 99

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Nam Gook-Yeong ;QUE; 21
Samuel De La Rose ;QUE; 31
Daniel Wanyama ;QUE; 74
Men’s 200 m (3)
Daniel Wanyama ;QUE; 89
Christopher Omoregie ;QUE; 21
Samuel De La Rose ;QUE; 51
Men’s 400 m (3)
Jean-Gabriel Beaudry ;QUE; 14
Maurice Keenan ;QUE; 15
Luke-William Min ;QUE; 45
Men’s 800 m (3)
Gordon Soo-Hwang Barrowcliffe ;QUE; 79
Aaron Lukwago ;QUE; 86
Jan Dudas ;QUE; 29
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Gordon Soo-Hwang Barrowcliffe ;QUE; 84
Aaron Lukwago ;QUE; 75
Jo Se-Hyeok ;QUE; 36
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Bahng Seok-Hwan ;QUE; 86
Indirpreet Thakar ;QUE; 32
Nelson Soh ;QUE; 45
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Bahng Seok-Hwan ;QUE; 84
Nelson Soh ;QUE; 26
Thomas Kambata ;QUE; 52
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Daniel Lechasseur ;QUE; 27
Alexander Dolan-Moss ;QUE; 68
Charles Babatunde ;QUE; 44
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Alexander Dolan-Moss ;QUE; 73
Hong Soo-Gwang ;QUE; 37
Charles Babatunde ;QUE; 54
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Chase Leboeuf-Goulding ;QUE; 58
Ben Chifley ;QUE; 47
Marc-Francois Diouf ;QUE; 36
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Nam Gook-Yeong/Henri Pitout/Samuel De La Rose/Daniel Wanyama ;QUE; 28
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Samuel De La Rose/Christopher Omoregie/Darcy Tshibangu-Connaughton/Daniel Wanyama ;QUE; 34
Men’s Marathon (3)
Zane Kenna-Lundrigan ;QUE; 100
Evan Dundubala ;QUE; 78
Sylvain Paternaud ;QUE; 41
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Vincent Évreux ;QUE; 18
Fabien Ohitekah ;QUE; 47
Gabriel Chen-Lucko ;QUE; 23
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Fabio Zuccarello ;QUE; 15
Vincent Évreux ;QUE; 37
Andrew Commerford-Higgins ;QUE; 28
Men’s High Jump (3)
Kevin Asfaw ;QUE; 73
Yeon Gyeong-Hwan ;QUE; 48
Damien Boudiaf ;QUE; 36
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Kevin-Antoine Belland ;QUE; 41
Philippe-Antoine Bishop ;QUE; 26
Nelson Kim-Elliott ;QUE; 39
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Soh Joon-Hyeong ;QUE; 42
Johnny Alonerk ;QUE; 60
Kevin Serhane ;QUE; 27
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Soh Joon-Hyeong ;QUE; 62
Johnny Alonerk ;QUE; 54
Nathan Mullen ;QUE; 28
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Aaron Yanagita ;QUE; 43
Benjamin Constantin ;QUE; 38
Francis Kwak ;QUE; 8
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Marc D'Astous ;QUE; 21
Stanislav Bilous ;QUE; 55
Daniel Kourouma ;QUE; 34
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Uvo-Pekka Saarinen ;QUE; 64
Eric Hong ;QUE; 39
Evan MacArthur ;QUE; 18
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Giancarlo Mangiapane ;QUE; 36
Theo-Alexandre Bourgault ;QUE; 54
Pierre-Antoine Telmas ;QUE; 17
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Gaston St. Germain ;QUE; 28
Maurice Kourouma ;QUE; 57
Sven Obomsawin ;QUE; 34
Women’s 100 m (3)
Chelsea Kweon-Ganyama ;QUE; 67
Iris Langford ;QUE; 23
Marianne Belbin ;QUE; 15
Women’s 200 m (3)
Tanisha Bien-Aimé ;QUE; 65
Chelsea Kweon-Ganyama ;QUE; 41
Marianne Belbin ;QUE; 27
Women’s 400 m (3)
Jeanne Viel-Meekitjuk ;QUE; 58
Colby Kim ;QUE; 31
Tanisha Bien-Aimé ;QUE; 47
Women’s 800 m (3)
Sarah Mew ;QUE; 13
Maria Park ;QUE; 67
Natasha Meyers ;QUE; 27
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Grace Theimer ;QUE; 31
Josee-Jeanne Hadid ;QUE; 63
Natasha Meyers ;QUE; 26
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Alexis Kenna-Lundrigan ;QUE; 97
Hannah Mok ;QUE; 33
Josee-Jeanne Hadid ;QUE; 58
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Alexis Kenna-Lundrigan ;QUE; 93
Hannah Mok ;QUE; 58
Marion Lecuyer ;QUE; 46
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Baek Min-Ha ;QUE; 32
Dakota Jin ;QUE; 25
Eleanor Tardif ;QUE; 15
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Dana McQuaid ;QUE; 17
Bae Min-Ha ;QUE; 34
Dakota Jin ;QUE; 46
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Celine Pilon-Brisson ;QUE; 41
Claire Pegahmagabow ;QUE; 77
Sara Yi-Gagnon ;QUE; 33
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Oh Seung-Mi/Marianne Belbin/Iris Langford/Chelsea Kweon-Ganyama ;QUE; 47
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jeanne Viel-Meektijuk/Helena Asperup/Colby Kim/Tanisha Bien-Aime ;QUE; 54
Women’s Marathon (3)
Yvonne Davenport ;QUE; 43
Yi Ye-Rim ;QUE; 56
Julie Kenna-Yi ;QUE; 100
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Kianna Masak ;QUE; 73
Claire-Leanne Leblanc ;QUE; 34
Kelsey McGee-D'Ailleboust ;QUE; 28
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Irene Sessegnon ;QUE; 68
Imani Wright ;QUE; 43
Kianna Masak ;QUE; 46
Women’s High Jump (3)
Dominique Akio ;QUE; 21
Ahn Hye-Jeong ;QUE; 33
Ola Fernandez Lee ;QUE; 67
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Fabiola Ridgeway Herrera ;QUE; 58
Faith Dunn-Antetokounmpo ;QUE; 37
Gabrielle Lizotte ;QUE; 21
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Fatima Brown ;QUE; 43
Noh Aram ;QUE; 25
Sylvie-Anne Perron ;QUE; 13
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Fatima Brown ;QUE; 55
Noh Aram ;QUE; 38
Sylvie-Anne Perron ;QUE; 46
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Lea Nantel-Reyez ;QUE; 29
Erin Park ;QUE; 41
Hwang Doo-Na ;QUE; 35
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Joanne Karlsson ;QUE; 45
Emma McKendry ;QUE; 63
Mia Mantha ;QUE; 31
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Alla Nodjoumi ;QUE; 34
Nafanua Lopamaua ;QUE; 70
Goh Deok-Seon ;QUE; 45
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Jeanine Lewis ;QUE; 36
Denise Hanlon-Corbeil ;QUE; 74
Kim Young-Mi ;QUE; 51
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Yera Starmer ;QUE; 16
Arianne Goh-Letournage ;QUE; 15
Celine Goh-Letournage ;QUE; 58
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Daniel Wanyama/Samuel De La Rose/Chelsea Kweon-Ganyama/Iris Langford ;QUE; 43

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Rameses Goh ;QUE; 67
Oh Chan-Yeol ;QUE; 80
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Oh Chan-Yeol/Bahng Soo-Hyeok ;QUE; 85
Bahng Soo-Deok/Rameses Goh ;QUE; 75
Women’s Singles (2)
Chae Seung-Ah ;QUE; 49
Hannah Joo ;QUE; 81
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Chae Seung-Ah/Lauren Hall ;QUE; 28
Noh Hyang-Rahn/Hannah Joo ;QUE; 58
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Gang Doo-Seong/Chae Seung-Ah ;QUE; 57
Hannah Joo/Rameses Goh ;QUE; 76

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 44
Women’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 96
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 20
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 28

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 33
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 24

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Kliment von Choltlitz ;QUE; 53
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Hamed Ben-Arfa ;QUE; 71
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Ulf Westergren ;QUE; 64
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Logan Hersey ;QUE; 48
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Noh Dong-Min ;QUE; 81
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
David Unega-Mimiteh ;QUE; 56
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
A'lamar Matwau-Alahmoot ;QUE; 79
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Hwang Gyeong-Woo ;QUE; 81
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Audrey Pinson-Unega ;QUE; 84
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Park Na-Rae ;QUE; 57
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Kimberley Sokanon ;QUE; 74
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Josephine Ren-Younghusband ;QUE; 86
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Victoire Zonta ;QUE; 68
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Madeleine Girard-Koh ;QUE; 55
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Mara Carvalho ;QUE; 62
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Hwang Gyeong-Mi ;QUE; 78

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Denis Orwin ;QUE; 31
Men’s K-1 (1)
Jacques Masak ;QUE; 46
Women’s C-1 (1)
Danielle Yim-Park ;QUE; 23
Women’s K-1 (1)
Marina Janikowska-Lessard ;QUE; 39
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Corneille Lachance ;QUE; 43
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Corneille Lachance/Dave Kim-Overholt ;QUE; 63
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Francis Perreault ;QUE; 33
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Marc Heo ;QUE; 41
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Francis Perreault/Marc Heo ;QUE; 25
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Francis Perreault/Marc Heo/Ahmed Siddig Muhammad/Jeremy Stanislawski ;QUE; 48
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Tanya Sheshebens ;QUE; 41
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Tanya Sheshebens/Laurence Bessette ;QUE; 57
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Nina Hersey ;QUE; 33
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Naomi Whitebeans-Woodson ;QUE; 46
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Nina Hersey/Naomi Whitebeans-Woodson ;QUE; 38
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Nina Hersey/Naomi Whitebeans-Woodson/Kim Seguin/Branna Hoyt ;QUE; 42

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Kim Dong-Ho ;QUE; 41
Bryce Denton ;QUE; 25
Men’s Racing (3)
Roger Coolbaugh ;QUE; 38
Pyeon Seung-Ho ;QUE; 11
Pyeon Joo-Seong ;QUE; 24
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Nadine Thomassin-Bamba ;QUE; 35
Chae Jin-Ha ;QUE; 29
Women’s Racing (3)
Chun Se-Ra ;QUE; 59
Sarah Bembenek ;QUE; 43
Dannica Cha ;QUE; 11
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Roger McPherson ;QUE; 34
Ryan Kim-Naiman ;QUE; 58
Charles Summerlea ;QUE; 17
Women’s (3)
Grace Summerlea-Sippert ;QUE; 76
Karina Sequeira ;QUE; 43
Renee Desautels ;QUE; 34
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
William Bouchard ;QUE; 18
Albert Latigo ;QUE; 37
Kwak Dong-Soo ;QUE; 73
Sonny McDonagh ;QUE; 64
Jean Bilé-Brulé ;QUE; 26
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Simon Akelind ;QUE; 56
Kwak Dong-Soo ;QUE; 61
Women’s Road Race (4)
Pepita Hirigoyen ;QUE; 85
Maria Tang ;QUE; 61
Sohn Ye-Ri ;QUE; 37
Léa Rieber ;QUE; 11
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Pepita Hirigoyen ;QUE; 73
Maria Tang ;QUE; 44
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Omar Kahimi ;QUE; 42
Serge-Alexandre Chevalier ;QUE; 36
Men’s Omnium (1)
Kim Gook-Seong ;QUE; 59
Men’s Sprint (2)
Osvaldo Cerén ;QUE; 23
Robert Cash-Bogarde ;QUE; 91
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
José Balboa Andujar/Kim Gook-Seong/Robert Cash-Bogarde/Omar Kahimi ;QUE; 51
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Pierre Nantel/Osvaldo Cerén/Robert Cash-Bogarde ;QUE; 76
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Kim Gook-Seong/Kim Se-Chang ;QUE; 54
Women’s Keirin (2)
Elaine Pronovost ;QUE; 43
Song Ye-Rahn ;QUE; 26
Women’s Omnium (1)
Song Ye-Hwa ;QUE; 56
Women’s Sprint (2)
Phoebe Black ;QUE; 53
Madison Bernier-Lamarre ;QUE; 83
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Elaine Pronovost/Song Ye-Hwa/Song Ye-Ran/Kelly Barrett ;QUE; 57
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Phoebe Black/Madison Bernier-Lamarre ;QUE; 65
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Chun Ha-Neul/Dakota-Anne Filatriault ;QUE; 37

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Yoon Soo-Gang ;QUE; 55
Nathalie Lee-Thurmond ;QUE; 27
Jeanne-Luce Filatriault ;QUE; 37
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Evan Mandolese ;QUE; 17
Yoon Soo-Gang ;QUE; 42
Jeanne-Luce Filatriault ;QUE; 34
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Jean-Simon Hould ;QUE; 45
Nathalie Lee-Thurmond ;QUE; 41
Evan Mandolese ;QUE; 23

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Shefki Gashi ;QUE; 92
Park Joo-Seong ;QUE; 91
Vincent Pegahmagabow ;QUE; 100
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Helmut Joekisch ;QUE; 93
Sergei Ilyin ;QUE; 88
John Nam-Park ;QUE; 96
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Goh Nam-Seong ;QUE; 100
Guillaume Polossifakis ;QUE; 92
Yi Doo-Heon ;QUE; 97
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Anna Schingoethe ;QUE; 89
Jo Se-Gyeong ;QUE; 95
Monika Radwanska ;QUE; 91
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Kim Se-Young ;QUE; 95
Astrid Villeneuve-Lessard ;QUE; 91
Yang Se-Jin ;QUE; 86
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Coralie Gelinas ;QUE; 98
Kang Se-Rim ;QUE; 96
Michelle Weon ;QUE; 86

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 15
Women’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 26

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Darren Bather ;QUE; 11
Kim Gook-Seong ;QUE; 19
Cha Hong-Goo ;QUE; 10
Women’s Individual (3)
Monique Cha ;QUE; 17
Gong Se-Ri ;QUE; 18
Regina Humberstone ;QUE; 7

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Simon Bierkerfeld ;QUE; 49
Artem Voikov ;QUE; 74
Henri-Michel Chalamet ;QUE; 85
Hong Se-Jeong ;QUE; 84
Women’s (4)
Yi Ye-Rin ;QUE; 95
Jamie Samuelsson ;QUE; 58
Tatiana Llnagaay-Kondratyuk ;QUE; 76
Isabelle Bacon-Hyeon ;QUE; 54
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Valentin Shumak ;QUE; 4
Mariusz Pietrowicz ;QUE; 7
Men’s Group (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 3
Women’s Individual (2)
Irene Ponomareff ;QUE; 18
Ellen Woo ;QUE; 10
Women’s Group (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 5
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Lars Hundahl ;QUE; 56
Yi Dong-Goo ;QUE; 36
Women’s (2)
Jolene Scott ;QUE; 88
Lara MacKinnon ;QUE; 44

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 93
Women’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 96

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 73
Women’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 83

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Nelson Chun ;QUE; 74
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Goh Joon-Seob ;QUE; 67
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Kaede Ishimura ;QUE; 81
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Joe MacKay ;QUE; 57
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Kim Dong-Han ;QUE; 94
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Masamoto Sho ;QUE; 81
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Horace Heidecker ;QUE; 38
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Jo Chae-Gyeong ;QUE; 95
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Chelsea Shewchuk ;QUE; 58
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Katrina Goordat ;QUE; 89
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Okada Ran ;QUE; 82
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Hong Soo-Yeon ;QUE; 79
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Oh Sam-Rye ;QUE; 71
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Mercedes Inostroza ;QUE; 90

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Ryan Schwarzmann ;QUE; 7
Women’s Individual (1)
Yi Seung-Hwa ;QUE; 5
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Wilfred Hashimoto ;QUE; 12
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Sawamura Testuharu ;QUE; 15
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Ryo Kazunori ;QUE; 8
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Hong Deok-Yoon ;QUE; 8
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Mira Herran ;QUE; 4
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Jeannine Hashimoto ;QUE; 23

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Kenneth Ndombele ;QUE; 45
Moh Sang-Ik ;QUE; 19
Women’s (2)
Sarah Wie ;QUE; 35
Anna Aldridge ;QUE; 17

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Hong Jong-Ho ;QUE; 47
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Kim Seung-Ho/Hong Jong-Ho ;QUE; 46
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Kim Seung-Ho/Fabrizio Borsellino ;QUE; 38
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Park Tae-Wan/Jacques Crozier-Matsumoto/Fabrizio Borsellino/Moon Ja-Gyeong ;QUE; 55
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Bahng Hae-Young/Joel McQuilkin ;QUE; 41
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Joel McQuilkin/Ben Ruadh/Matisse-Jacques Potvin/Bahng Hae-Young ;QUE; 68
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 73
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Kelly Sandjong ;QUE; 38
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Kelly Sandjong/Moon Narae ;QUE; 41
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Moon Narae/Leslie Steinfeld ;QUE; 54
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Karine Desfossés/Leslie Steinfeld/Moon Narae/Kelly Sandjong ;QUE; 50
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Taylor Pipes/Amanda Pipes ;QUE; 56
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Taylor Pipes/Amanda Pipes/Karine Desfossés/Taylor Hamel-Shim ;QUE; 63
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 54

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 29
Women’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 61

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Igor Kvaltanov ;QUE; 30
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Kim Ho-Joong ;QUE; 45
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lucan Johnson ;QUE; 51
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Prince Philippe ;QUE; 61
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Maurice McSwain/William-Gabriel Rouget ;QUE; 23
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Darcy McVicar ;QUE; 47
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Darcy McVicar/Samantha Bear ;QUE; 34
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Silke Marshall ;QUE; 59
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Amy Onderjick ;QUE; 36
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Amy Onderjick/Gabrielle Shin ;QUE; 45
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Christine II/Prince Caspian ;QUE; 81

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Pierre Poutain-Bellemare ;QUE; 54
Oh Seon-Il ;QUE; 31
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Park Joon-Hoo ;QUE; 40
Pierre Poutain-Bellemare ;QUE; 25
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Connor Misquart-Kim ;QUE; 69
Oh Seon-Il ;QUE; 45
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Mohamed Shustari ;QUE; 67
William Burke-Jones ;QUE; 19
Men’s Trap (2)
Theo Bush-Sprenger ;QUE; 71
Henri Poutain-Dong ;QUE; 34
Men’s Skeet (2)
Anton Shaw-McFarland ;QUE; 56
Michel Laroque ;QUE; 27
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Song Yoo-Ra ;QUE; 73
Hayley Arissakxka ;QUE; 34
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Nadia Desbarats ;QUE; 59
Song Yoo-Ra ;QUE; 43
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Kang Ha-Jeong ;QUE; 67
Song Yoo-Ra ;QUE; 48
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
McKenzie Everson-Gong ;QUE; 34
Hayley Arissakxka ;QUE; 53
Women’s Trap (2)
Sarah Olson ;QUE; 43
Catherine Brousseau ;QUE; 41
Women’s Skeet (2)
Shim Gi-Ryang ;QUE; 75
Lauren Arissakxka-Rielly ;QUE; 40
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Pierre Poutain-Bellemare/Nadia Desbarats ;QUE; 53
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Kang Ha-Jeong/Connor Misquart-Kim ;QUE; 72
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Theo Bush-Sprenger/Sarah Olson ;QUE; 58

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Brady Montour ;QUE; 5
Alexander Hwang ;QUE; 11
Men’s Street (2)
Alexander Hwang ;QUE; 4
Levi Kaganovich ;QUE; 7
Women’s Park (2)
Sara Nuhkatow ;QUE; 3
Evelyn Lukwago-Crews ;QUE; 12
Women’s Street (2)
Josephina Fabregas ;QUE; 8
Sara Nuhkatow ;QUE; 9

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Robert-Mark Choeja ;QUE; 14
Hong Se-Gwang ;QUE; 31
Women’s Combined (2)
Yulia Magomedova ;QUE; 34
Katie McClain ;QUE; 21

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Robert-Mark Choeja ;QUE; 43
Ludovic Masson ;QUE; 16
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Chelsea Watson ;QUE; 63
Deanna-Anne Leduc-Gunn ;QUE; 7

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Noh Ji-Chang ;QUE; 93
Bahng Se-Weon ;QUE; 94
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Noh Ji-Chang/Bahng Se-Weon/Joseph Kim ;QUE; 97
Women’s Singles (2)
Seo Ye-Bin ;QUE; 94
Dang Ye-Seon ;QUE; 83
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Seo Ye-Bin/Dang Ye-Seon/Emilie Yi ;QUE; 88
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Emilie Yi/Joseph Kim ;QUE; 77

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Hwang Jeong-Woo ;QUE; 85
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Choo Yeong-Geon ;QUE; 78
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Leroy Pride-Weon ;QUE; 85
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Kevin Musakapoe ;QUE; 87
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Isabelle Maurus ;QUE; 78
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Shin Hae-Rahn ;QUE; 84
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Sa Mirae ;QUE; 98
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Joh Se-Gyeong ;QUE; 89

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Shim Dong-Gwang ;QUE; 28
Hector Dufresne ;QUE; 18
Rodney Sutherland ;QUE; 5
Nikola Kostic ;QUE; 41
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Nikola Kostic/Shim Dong-Kwang ;QUE; 31
Jean-Hector Langevin/Rodney Sutherland ;QUE; 11
Women’s Singles (4)
Noh Joo-Eun ;QUE; 13
Eugenie Banks ;QUE; 25
Nathalie Bouchard ;QUE; 12
Lena Hwang ;QUE; 11
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Noh Joo-Eun/Marie Belfort ;QUE; 19
Lena Hwang/Nathalie Bouchard ;QUE; 12
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Nikola Kostic/Eugenie Banks ;QUE; 27
Noh Joo-Eun/Shim Dong-Gwang ;QUE; 26

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Toros Selturk ;QUE; 26
Vassili Slezkine ;QUE; 37
William Bong ;QUE; 10
Women’s (3)
Yerin Bilé-Sassine ;QUE; 46
Yena Bilé-Sassine ;QUE; 11
Isabelle Kweon ;QUE; 38
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Toros Selturk/Vassili Slezkine/Isabelle Kweon/Yerin Bilé-Sassine ;QUE; 35

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Joe Brackenbury/Lee Alexander-Pandi ;QUE; 14
Kweon Dong-Seop/Kieran Mursa ;QUE; 4
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Anna Paredes/Kim Yu-Jeong ;QUE; 11
Anne-Marthe Beaucage/Lee Steineld ;QUE; 15
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 94
Women’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 97

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Benedict Yong ;QUE; 74
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Igor Vasilev ;QUE; 41
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Kim Dong-Gwan ;QUE; 63
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Han Yong-Joo ;QUE; 71
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Riku Helenius ;QUE; 68
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Jussi Kiviharju ;QUE; 79
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Gulshan Shrestha ;QUE; 84
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Park Se-Young ;QUE; 37
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Grace Kaiser-Champagne ;QUE; 48
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Samantha Belaynesh ;QUE; 81
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Noemie-Sara Palka ;QUE; 75
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Anita Tremblay-Bilodeau ;QUE; 73
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Samantha Higalik ;QUE; 69
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Ryu Hang-Rahn ;QUE; 88

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Song Ah-Chim ;QUE; 91
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Omar Quvianatukuluk ;QUE; 84
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Matteo Hanson-Conavacio ;QUE; 100
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Moon Sang-Baek ;QUE; 86
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Kevin Muncey ;QUE; 94
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Jeong-Rae Nooski ;QUE; 90
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Anna Ohitekah ;QUE; 84
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Samantha Yi ;QUE; 87
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Mieke MacDougall ;QUE; 94
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Joh Yeong-Se ;QUE; 87
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Fullara Vidyabhusan ;QUE; 90
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Elaine De Monaghan ;QUE; 93
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Alexander Kicknosway ;QUE; 93
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Nam Seung-Weon ;QUE; 88
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Donovan Nuhkatow ;QUE; 93
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Viktor Tereshev ;QUE; 87
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Kweon Yang-Ho ;QUE; 93
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Mark Kahbahgehgegoinine ;QUE; 95
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Eleanor Kim ;QUE; 96
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Elle Mason ;QUE; 87
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Chelsea Mizhakiiwetung ;QUE; 81
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Tanya Baskatawang ;QUE; 93
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Miia-Kristiina Kuusik ;QUE; 87
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Naomi Mizhakiiwetung ;QUE; 95

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 60
Women’s (1 team)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec ;QUE; 40
Last edited by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec on Tue Aug 04, 2020 4:41 am, edited 1 time in total.
WORK IN PROGRESS: The Wanderer's Guide To Somewhere: Megathread!

Happy 420 Friends!

2x World Cup, 2x Baptism of Fire, 2x Cup of Harmony, 5x World Cup of Hockey, 2x World Bowl and 2x International Basketball Championships Host

PreviousNext

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Sendhang, The 189, The Plough Islands, Tikariot

Advertisement

Remove ads