Repost
THE MONARCHY DIARCESIANwill send a
unified delegation alongside sub-delegations from certain diereses that seek to represent their particular countries
TRIGRAMS:
DCS: Diarcesia (Unified)
PDC: Palaeodiarcesia
AVC: Avicia
HLV: Hylvoria
CST: Castamiria
LPT: Losphortoene
OWO: Odrioya
CHG: Chiyginia
WOC: Wochaystein
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Albert Touya;DCS;37
Rashmi Davis;AVC;48
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Vevoain Marass;DCS;47
Offa Le;DCS;47
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Albert Touya/Rashmi Davis;DCS;49
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Vevoain Marass/Offa Le;DCS;47
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jolanda Rademacher;WOC;47
Alia Grimbertsen;WOC;49
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Ritika Himura;DCS;46
Leighton Pena;DCS;30
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jolanda Rademacher/Alia Grimbertsen;WOC;47
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ritika Himura/Leighton Pena;DCS;49
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Christopher Arnold;DCS;49
Arkess Lewis;PDC;64
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jotham Perrot;DCS;39
Theodore Mitchell;DCS;63
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Tuomas Kulkarni;DCS;48
George Kaufman;WOC;47
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Savaş Giffard;DCS;39
Isa Hashimi;OWO;49
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Vili Albertsson;DCS;45
Raja Mengele;DCS;48
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Velibor Karimi;DCS;44
Menelas Johnnet;DCS;41
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Christopher Arnold;DCS;49
Timothy Slater;DCS;47
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Jotham Perrot;DCS;40
Danijel Chaudhari;DCS;42
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Arkess Lewis;PDC;47
Callum Bennett;DCS;34
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Theodore Mitchell;DCS;35
Alexander Michelack;PDC;30
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
George Kaufman;WOC;48
Körbl Poole;WOC;28
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Isa Hashimi;OWO;47
Donnie Audron;DCS;49
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Timothy Slater;DCS;61
Danijel Chaudhari;DCS;47
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Kian Moore;DCS;47
Alexander Piotroffski;CST;47
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jotham Perrot/Theodore Mitchell/Körbl Poole/Donnie Audron;DCS;48
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Savaş Giffard/Joshua Knight/Danijel Chaudhari/Alexander Adams;DCS;70
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Vili Albertsson/Velibor Karimi/Raja Mengele/Menelas Johnnet;DCS;96
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jehu Evers;DCS;47
Aris Otten;DCS;41
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Sarivah Heres;DCS;47
Sylwia Abramowna;CST;48
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Melilvamu Alorandus;DCS;47
Mercedes Johnsdaughter;HLV;49
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Beathag Hoedemaeker;DCS;49
Atalanta Giannopulus;PDC;37
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Helen Chiron;DCS;27
Urd Arrighi;DCS;28
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Helena McGonagall;DCS;49
Joëlle Louelle;CHG;27
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Louise Macneil;DCS;47
Mascana Stephanid;PDC;45
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sarivah Heres;DCS;26
Eleanor Trench;HLV;37
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Melilvamu Alorandus;DCS;39
Chinyere Jonkers;DCS;33
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Beathag Hoedemaeker;DCS;48
Almsdreri Carvith;OWO;39
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Helen Chiron;DCS;49
Miarale Arelhelas;CHG;48
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Sylwia Abramowna;CST;17
Amber Williams;DCS;46
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Mercedes Johnsdaughter;HLV;48
Medusa Alò;DCS;47
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Eleanor Trench;HLV;34
Chinyere Jonkers;DCS;41
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Almsdreri Carvith;CHG;31
Miarale Arelhelas;CHG;75
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sarivah Heres/Helen Trench/Almsdreri Carvith/Amber Williams;DCS;47
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Medusa Alò/Atalanta Giannopulus/Chinyere Jonkers/Miarale Arelhelas;DCS;47
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Helena McGonagall/Padma Lowe/Louise Macneil/Mascana Stephanid;DCS;93
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Julia Mills;DCS;48
Marie Sweet;DCS;48
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Jehu Evers/Simba Okpara/Julia Mills/Marie Sweet;DCS;93
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Manoilo Ramalvel/James Alexander;DCS;49
Men’s Team (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Juno Patrick/Polyxena Arsenogida;DCS;94
Women’s Team (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;38
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Almsivius Bemiulis;DCS;68
Molochai Dolan;DCS;49
Laurenz Gašper;DCS;40
Women’s Individual (3)
Seo-Hyeon Cho;DCS;57
Birgit Pressley;DCS;33
Drali Felhyron;DCS;49
ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Elisha Kouma;DCS;49
Dubaku Milne;DCS;49
Tyronne Littlejohn;DCS;47
Men’s 200 m (3)
Tyronne Littlejohn;DCS;29
Vardamir Hájek;DCS;68
Frandar Hunigan;OWO;39
Men’s 400 m (3)
Payton Wexler;DCS;66
Louis French;DCS;39
Thokozani Arendse;DCS;34
Men’s 800 m (3)
Hunter Lewis;DCS;46
Endron Samlnim;DCS;48
Farrukh Borisoff;OWO;48
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Cornel Netal;DCS;79
Menelas Phlegomis;DCS;47
Francisco Sasaki;DCS;44
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Medr Kassa;DCS;47
Travis Egan;DCS;47
Mascan Stankievich;PDC;39
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Makoto Arriaga;DCS;47
Yared Mignote;DCS;49
Edward Margolotta;HLV;35
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Sobieslas Janvier;DCS;48
Vardamir Hájek;DCS;46
Frandar Hunigan;OWO;49
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Hunter Lewis;DCS;66
Endron Samlnim;DCS;48
Farrukh Borisoff;DCS;48
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Medr Kassa;DCS;15
Travis Egan;DCS;33
Mascan Stankievich;CST;49
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Elisha Kouma/Dubaku Milne/Tyronne Littlejohn/Sobieslas Janvier;DCS;95
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Payton Wexler/Louis French/Thokozani Arendse;DCS;93
Men’s Marathon (3)
Brorvil Varms;DCS;41
Tonio Peláez;DCS;35
Golslam Dulthri;DCS;48
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Saba Ratcliffe;DCS;45
Volgrim Schnoor;DCS;22
Ram Hambleton;DCS;47
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Joseph Kaminski;DCS;82
Lesla Suosti;DCS;48
Christopher Wright;DCS;31
Men’s High Jump (3)
Tevin Lowe;DCS;49
Almsivius Othos;DCS;33
Almsivan Barbieri;DCS;49
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Tevin Lowe;DCS;37
Rahul Anderson;DCS;48
Cepheus of Arkess;DCS;48
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Almsivius Othos;DCS;46
Rahul Anderson;DCS;47
Trace Reeve;DCS;30
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Almsivan Barbieri;DCS;76
Cepheus of Arkess;DCS;37
Trace Reeve;DCS;45
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Sam Willis;DCS;49
Nickolas Vlašić;DCS;39
Sabas Corona;PDC;29
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Sam Willis;DCS;33
Aodh Moser;DCS;34
Arthur Corll;DCS;29
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Nickolas Vlašić;DCS;27
Sabas Corona;PDC;29
Serafin Szwed;DCS;44
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Arthur Corll;DCS;35
Aodh Moser;DCS;48
Serafin Szwed;DCS;49
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Daniel Heydrich;DCS;48
Leroy Elvis;DCS;47
Henri Jardine;CHG;49
Women’s 100 m (3)
Tylena Rickerby;DCS;30
Mary Sto;DCS;49
Praveena Capello;DCS;46
Women’s 200 m (3)
Poppy Fox;DCS;33
Elizabeth Reid;DCS;49
Charlotte Michaud;CHG;48
Women’s 400 m (3)
Ljerka Koszorús;DCS;40
Emily Bohemia;DCS;49
Gul du Lac;CHG;29
Women’s 800 m (3)
Loren Nieto;DCS;49
Tavlsea Thaando;DCS;49
Claudia Heffernan;DCS;34
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Zahra Onwuatuegwu;DCS;47
Mastica Marin;DCS;49
Kadek Alink;OWO;30
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Muraty Okadigbo;DCS;30
Jamba Nzeogwu;DCS;49
Abiah Indoril;OWO;48
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Telilu Gimolo;DCS;30
Diana Shawcross;DCS;47
Iara Chaudhri;AVC;48
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Poppy Fox;DCS;48
Elizabeth Reid;DCS;48
Charlotte Michaud;CHG;34
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Loren Nieto;DCS;47
Tavlsea Thaando;DCS;35
Claudia Heffernan;DCS;48
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Muraty Okadigbo;DCS;29
Jamba Nzeogwu;DCS;46
Abiah Indoril;OWO;48
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Tylena Rickerby/Mary Sto/Praveena Capello/Zahra Onwuatuegwu;DCS;97
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ljerka Koszorús/Emily Bohemia/Gul du Lac/Mastica Marin;DCS;98
Women’s Marathon (3)
Jokia Akintola;DCS;29
Daisy Moore;DCS;49
Emer Castell;DCS;36
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Leonor Angevin;DCS;28
Mudli Uvelovas;DCS;28
Natvela Marylyn;OWO;41
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Dawa Dijkstra;DCS;49
Barbara Tachibana;DCS;34
Urydryn Athrcele;DCS;48
Women’s High Jump (3)
Ava Vacek;DCS;28
Mastica Marin;DCS;47
Tamandani Dunai;DCS;48
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Jessica Cornel;DCS;36
Georgeta Braband;DCS;49
Mary Justice;HLV;48
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Jessica Cornel;DCS;41
Lacey Macdonald;DCS;48
Angaeryne Senin;OWO;31
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Mary Justice;HLV;42
Jessica Cornel;DCS;40
Sociaphtica Marin;DCS;46
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Lacey Macdonald;DCS;48
Angaeryne Senin;OWO;48
Sociaphtica Marin;PDC;47
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Ava Vacek;DCS;47
Georgeta Braband;DCS;44
Sociaphtica Marin;PDC;45
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Tamandani Dunai;DCS;31
Tennta Mhircki;DCS;66
Bianka Kosmatka;DCS;48
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Tennta Mhircki;DCS;27
Bianka Kosmatka;DCS;16
Salyilie Othia;DCS;48
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Tandvasa Viaaro;DCS;92
Anna Amaral;DCS;47
Míra Oliversdottir;LPT;31
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Henri Jardine/Aodh Moser/Salyilie Othia/Míra Oliversdottir;DCS;94
BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Bonifack Catalán;DCS;69
Alusna Caejt;OWO;39
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bonifack Catalán/Alusna Caejt;DCS;29
Atanamir Dragich/Archie Mercia;DCS;49
Women’s Singles (2)
Suzan Rosmerta;PDC;49
Atalanta Georgisca;PDC;47
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ellen Juan/Katharyn Doherty;DCS;28
Atalanta Georgisca/Suzan Rosmerta;PDC;49
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Archie Mercia/Katharyn Doherty;DCS;63
Sherali Allen/Ellen Juan;DCS;34
BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;28
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;49
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Solomon Pineda;DCS;49
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Jerónimo Zoido;DCS;47
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Teldol Milthan;DCS;44
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Olzhas Ardagerev;DCS;48
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Ensar Haugen;DCS;48
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Mark Keene;DCS;49
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Keshaun Vandalen;DCS;47
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Benedikt Naoumov;DCS;46
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Karishma Wolf;DCS;35
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Jennifer Johnsdaughter;DCS;36
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Naja Delaney;DCS;49
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Siobhan Cromwell;DCS;84
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Shannon Moore;DCS;94
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Feryesie Nothdyn;DCS;95
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Barbara Cutler;DCS;47
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Kirylahga Grifylke;DCS;49
CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Kendall Shagal;DCS;93
Men’s K-1 (1)
Artem Fitzgerald;DCS;44
Women’s C-1 (1)
Max Hassildor;DCS;3
Women’s K-1 (1)
Sophia Sol;DCS;52
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Darsh Baker;DCS;55
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Darsh Baker/Gay Mašek;DCS;67
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
William Rinaldi;DCS;10
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Bertsige Weaver;DCS;93
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Misbah Nichols/Soscni Floje;DCS;90
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Toni Breitbarth/Kenneth Ernchester/Benign Haines/Joshua Hinojosa;DCS;14
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Hady Atanasoff;DCS;0
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Nkauj Sokol/Max Nelson;DCS;5
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Stana Andreas;DCS;88
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Vasilka Matheing;DCS;6
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Sara Sanguina/Bronagh Moses;DCS;56
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Min Michaeling/Christin Van Heel/Atalanta Antonis/Bodhi Sidious;DCS;22
CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Ethan Audron;DCS;28
Valdemar Fay;LPT;46
Men’s Racing (3)
Mask Mark;DCS;31
Lewis Newman;DCS;49
Rama Ambrose;AVC;32
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Tania McQueen;DCS;35
Abigail Beach;DCS;28
Women’s Racing (3)
Sibongile Velázquez;DCS;48
Amy Stewart;DCS;49
Radmila Admiral;CST;37
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Kenneth Amon;DCS;49
Casidram Marymon;DCS;47
Jair Matheing;AVC;81
Women’s (3)
Mary Kryze;DCS;48
Diya Winther;DCS;49
Elizabeth Cain;HLV;32
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Pranay Horník;DCS;30
Kirislas Genadieff;CST;75
Aaron Smith;DCS;49
Taliesyn Andavalo;OWO;49
Almsivius Andafass;OWO;33
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Pranay Horník;DCS;28
Kirislas Genadieff;CST;27
Women’s Road Race (4)
Xiomara Falconer;DCS;32
Jaina Sörensen;LPT;48
Bronlyne Uvirhen;DCS;30
Lilibeth Hobbes;HLV;47
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Xiomara Falconer;DCS;64
Jaina Sörensen;LPT;73
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Ali Nagi;DCS;47
Read Simon;DCS;35
Men’s Omnium (1)
Stephen Skorzeny;DCS;49
Men’s Sprint (2)
Svantovit Kermit;DCS;47
Cooper Harding;DCS;48
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Ali Nagi/Read Simon/Svantovit Kermit/Cooper Harding;DCS;95
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Stephen Skorzeny/Marco Doom/Walherich Gardiner;DCS;95
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Marco Doom/Walherich Gardiner;DCS;98
Women’s Keirin (2)
Abiah Heroyron;DCS;46
Almsivia Krefass;OWO;49
Women’s Omnium (1)
Diralamu Salori;DCS;96
Women’s Sprint (2)
Gargi Leonardsdaughter;DCS;28
Stana Petering;PDC;92
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Abiah Heroyron/Almisvia Krefass/Gargi Leonardsdaugher/Stana Petering;DCS;47
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Diralamu Salori/Motya O'Nevin;DCS;47
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Motya O'Nevin/Karen Takano;DCS;32
EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Henry Skyle;DCS;30
Odilo Wedekind;DCS;68
Faramund Busch;DCS;93
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Michi Böhmer;DCS;30
Leonore Krantz;DCS;47
Hartwig Braune;DCS;93
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Lieselotte Krause;DCS;94
Waylon Lee;DCS;43
Grimbert Hancock;DCS;29
FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Cole Akassy;DCS;39
Misaki Hamby;DCS;41
Norton Payne;DCS;48
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Dilbert Edison;DCS;31
Jibril al-Ahlor;DCS;39
Aronendos of Bravil;DCS;36
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Bretnil Urvoathil;DCS;92
Sabri Karimi;DCS;33
Taliesyn Vavarys;DCS;35
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Hooda Kader;DCS;22
Amy Rivera;DCS;49
Kirylahga Thifylim;DCS;33
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Shaimaa el-Amin;DCS;77
Helena Cade;DCS;45
Polyhymny Antonis;DCS;88
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Aisha Saab;DCS;15
Christabel Ambrosi;DCS;47
Cleo Lee;DCS;9
FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;40
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;49
GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Mustapha Antonsen;DCS;48
Erondol Hlanarian;DCS;48
Braxton Kinborough;HLV;28
Women’s Individual (3)
Closiatica Georgisca;PDC;47
Edith Morgenstern;DCS;47
Elizabeth Salvage;HLV;49
GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Max Szell;DCS;73
Baruch Johnnid;DCS;93
Koleslas Bosko;DCS;22
Phlegomy Metaxas;DCS;81
Women’s (4)
Sarita Kilduff;DCS;59
Elsie Matthams;DCS;59
Vaska Spiker;DCS;13
Olivia Rodriguez;DCS;94
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Stanislas Czajka;CST;0
Channing Fraser;DCS;18
Men’s Group (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;82
Women’s Individual (2)
Connah Agrippa;AVC;45
Knelta Awpunbon;DCS;28
Women’s Group (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;37
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Henry Alençon;CHG;34
Chang Kuang;DCS;49
Women’s (2)
Maha Merchant;DCS;14
Mina Holroyd;PDC;17
HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;67
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;27
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;31
JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Jack Brando;DCS;32
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Edward Amos;HLV;55
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Aaron Trenton;DCS;25
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Mensur Sultan;OWO;50
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Martin Maji;DCS;63
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Cimenelas Andreas;DCS;40
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Graciano Rios;DCS;94
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Emma Kiryuu;DCS;24
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Houa Pasternak;OWO;61
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Margaret Churchill;DCS;100
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Nergüi Kermode;DCS;89
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Sarah Jones;DCS;82
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Katherine Edwards;DCS;31
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Volgrima Linden;DCS;94
KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Martin Stacks;DCS;96
Women’s Individual (1)
Stephanie Canmore;DCS;35
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Closiatick Matheing;PDC;49
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Hyeon-U Sitko;DCS;81
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Spencer Sella;DCS;48
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Kiira O'Shaughnessy;DCS;38
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Jennifer Exley;DCS;96
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Elenora Gardinier;DCS;43
MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Yasha Smirnov;DCS;49
Cenhelm Lingren;HLV;49
Women’s (2)
Rose Tae-yeon;DCS;49
Steinunn Senft;DCS;37
ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Arieh Żuraw;DCS;58
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eric Iyer/Nishant Rousseau;DCS;100
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Sam Cassio/Ekkehard Béranger;DCS;75
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Sam Cassio/Arieh Żuraw/Nishant Rosseau/Ekkehard Béranger;DCS;86
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Caio Nuit/Cian Demetriing;DCS;29
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Nathan Rodriguez/Shet Lehmann/Miller Robson/Walton O'Hayden;DCS;21
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Katie Silva;DCS;78
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Amelia Robinson/Edina Zimmermann;DCS;59
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Crystal Rivera/Candy Maçon;DCS;50
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Brandi Nutter/Ubbina Gulbrandsdottir/Hebe Xylander/Parvati Miller;DCS;40
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Isabel Williams/Voirrey Shriver;DCS;22
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Isobel Cinege/Iris John/Abiah Omorhrimo/Maga Sociaphticisca;DCS;34
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;30
RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;55
SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Dunstan Burns;DCS;93
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Bronimir Reznicek/Stephen Cole;DCS;97
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Horia Marangoz;OWO;95
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Dilsalam Madris;OWO;97
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Llaman Bavnos/Daniel Turner;DCS;95
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Yvonne Abspoel;DCS;93
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Mascana Papadopulus/Celina Everly;DCS;93
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Abbess Balthasar;DCS;93
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Princess Lilli Garver;WOC;95
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Ingebjørg Merrill/Stanislava Jehlitska;DCS;96
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Adallindis Wolter/Princess Lilli Garver;WOC;94
SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Yared Aziz;DCS;38
Shelly Delaney;HLV;38
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Yared Aziz;DCS;95
Sarilas Vavador;DCS;38
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Shelly Delaney;HLV;49
Sarilas Vavador;DCS;49
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Harun Omar;DCS;34
Gašper Vasilyeff;CST;40
Men’s Trap (2)
Harun Omar;DCS;98
Daniel Moore;DCS;48
Men’s Skeet (2)
Gašper Vasilyeff;CST;61
Daniel Moore;DCS;47
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Giovanna DiGiorno;DCS;76
Olivia Lee;DCS;47
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Giovanna DiGiorno;DCS;96
Rachel Nicholisca;PDC;37
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Olivia Lee;DCS;41
Rachel Nicholisca;PDC;48
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Siobhan Angus;DCS;98
Hallel Baird;DCS;49
Women’s Trap (2)
Siobhan Angus;DCS;46
Caitlin Henry;HLV;47
Women’s Skeet (2)
Hallel Baird;DCS;46
Caitlin Henry;HLV;49
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Yared Aziz/Giovanna DiGiorno;DCS;95
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Shelly Delaney/Olivia Lee;DCS;57
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Harun Omar/Siobhan Angus;DCS;97
SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Besim Sog'kern;DCS;36
Scout Mecenasagrippa;PDC;34
Men’s Street (2)
Gwilyn Tellori;DCS;39
Volgrim Pohl;WOC;44
Women’s Park (2)
Nestan-Darejan Marquardt;DCS;61
Arnwulf Mondy;HLV;48
Women’s Street (2)
Mudli Indods;OWO;47
Idalia Knowles;DCS;47
SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Jack Krueger;DCS;44
Navneet Jordaniscus;DCS;47
Women’s Combined (2)
Sophie-Anne Knight;DCS;48
Tivevona Baron;DCS;83
SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Paraskeve Bachman;DCS;48
William Chaos;HLV;47
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Roosje Peters;DCS;48
Helen Lacroix;CHG;32
TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Krishna Michelack;AVC;48
Dong Wong;DCS;42
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Krishna Michelack/Dong Wong/Saul Touya;DCS;93
Women’s Singles (2)
Lucy Simmons;DCS;47
Hagir Slovon;OWO;43
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lucy Simmons/Hagir Slovon/Sociatica Phlor;DCS;93
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Saul Touya/Sociatica Phlor;DCS;70
TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Vladimír Chilikoff;DCS;94
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Stephen Rivera;DCS;31
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Almsivan at-Rayyan;DCS;48
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Andries O'Teagan;DCS;40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Abiah Derathri;DCS;30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Rolaelle Tunoth;DCS;48
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Hadas Senoren;DCS;33
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Seo-Yeon Choe;DCS;49
TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Annis Vanderbeek;CHG;12
Aurel Grosso;DCS;33
Sebastian Blaze;DCS;91
Theobrand Staur;DCS;98
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sebastian Blaze/Aurel Grosso;DCS;27
Anthony Taylor/Nathan Williams;DCS;15
Women’s Singles (4)
Glaucy Görög;CHG;73
Milene Harman;PDC;75
Suvi Simms;DCS;77
Minnie Agnihotri;PDC;44
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Stamenelta Staur/Tess Ernchester;DCS;16
Milene Harman/Minnie Agnihotri;DCS;49
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Glaucy Görög/Annis Vanderbeek;CHG;100
Theobrand Staur/Stamenelta Staur;DCS;7
TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Daniel Heydrich;DCS;28
Leroy Elvis;DCS;47
Henri Jardine;CHG;32
Women’s (3)
Tandvasa Viaaro;DCS;48
Anna Amaral;DCS;59
Míra Oliversdottir;LPT;25
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Daniel Heydrich/Leroy Elvis/Tandvasa Viaaro/Anna Amaral;DCS;96
VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Lleu Noschese/Thomas Wilson;DCS;92
Linton Marchesi/Max Cole;HLV;94
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Tina Northman/Cacana Demetriing;DCS;80
Rebecca Fortuna/Nezihe Danailov;DCS;62
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;38
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;13
WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Sociatick Sidirurge;PDC;83
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Bai Tang;DCS;49
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Edward Patrick;DCS;93
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Dana Abbasi;DCS;93
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Barvil Benevi;DCS;42
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Daniel Normandy;DCS;49
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Sumit Patel;AVC;64
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Max Akashiya;DCS;94
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Sarilas Darono;DCS;32
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Almsivia Tisen;DCS;48
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Golali Tuneravel;DCS;20
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Selaerla Fáramë;DCS;48
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Chae-Young Jung;DCS;49
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Carme Ahearne;DCS;49
WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Valshyn Seraavel;DCS;70
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Rory Myra;DCS;48
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Visegor Fintalenil;DCS;47
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Gennady Pavlov;DCS;49
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Fradil Ralass;DCS;30
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Cimenelas Sedrilu;DCS;82
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Cerys Cole;DCS;96
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Natalia Martinek;DCS;30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Natasha Castamirak;DCS;36
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Amelia Johnstone;DCS;37
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Marcelline Paris;DCS;48
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Mary Corleone;DCS;26
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Chinwe Nikula;DCS;93
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Richard Malfoy;DCS;35
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Hristofor Echevarría;DCS;47
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Divan Micrus;DCS;49
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Afanasy Voronin;DCS;35
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Lourens Hofwegen;DCS;47
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Takako Tanaka;DCS;90
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Clesea Cefyl-e;DCS;98
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Yaeko Hoshino;DCS;48
Women’s 62 kg (1)
I'tidal McCleary;DCS;36
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Stanislava Suchy;DCS;36
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Robin John;DCS;42
DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;98
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;2