NATION

PASSWORD

[OOC Discussion] Games of the XIV Olympiad

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Pripet Socialist Republic
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 48
Founded: Dec 28, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Pripet Socialist Republic » Sat Jul 11, 2020 11:11 am

Puppet of Northwest Kalactin
Pripet Socialist Republic Delegation to The XIV Olympiad

ATHLETICS
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mosyakov Viktor/Shurupov Bogomil/Durchenko Yulian/Vladimir Miroslav;PSR;0
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mosyakov Viktor/Shurupov Bogomil/Durchenko Yulian/Vladimir Miroslav;PSR;100


BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Pripet Socialst Republic;PSR;80
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

BASKETBALL
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;100
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

BOXING
Mens Flyweight (1)
Syukosev Yaroslavovich;PSR;100
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Durchenko Yulian;PSR;100
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Russkikh Miroslav;PSR;100
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Milyutin Robert;PSR;100


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;10
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;45
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

User avatar
Npc West Florida
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 53
Founded: Jun 15, 2020
Father Knows Best State

Postby Npc West Florida » Sat Jul 11, 2020 8:14 pm

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual
John walton, Henry Winchester, William Lockhart (3)
Women’s Individual
Sarah Smith, Elizabeth shumway, Rhonda Tyler (3)

Badminton
Men’s Singles
John Smith, Henry Walton(2)

Women’s Singles
Sarah Smith, Elizabeth Walton (2)
Basketball
Men’s
The rockets (1 team)

Women’s
The tigers (1 team)
Baseball
Men’s Baseball
the lions (1 team)

Women’s softball
The eagles (1 team)
FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée
Henry Walton (3)
Men’s Individual Foil
James Smith (3)
Men’s Individual Sabre
Henry Smith (3)
Women’s Individual Épée
Elizabeth Smith (3)
Women’s Individual Foil
Rhonda Smith (3)
Women’s Individual Sabre
Sarah Smith (3)
SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol
Jed clampett(2)
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
jethro bodine (2)
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle
James Smith (2)
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions
John Smith (2)
Men’s Trap
jed clampett (2)
Men’s Skeet
jethro bodine(2)
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol
Elly clampett (2)
Women’s 25 m Pistol
granny clampett (2)
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle
granny clampett (2)
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions
elly clampett (2)
Women’s Trap
granny clampett (2)
Women’s Skeet elly clampett (2)
Mixed Pistol Team jethro bodine,elly clampett (1 team of 2)
Mixed Rifle Team Jed clampett, granny clampett (1 team of 2)
Mixed Trap Team jethro bodine, granny clampett (1 team of 2)
Last edited by Npc West Florida on Sat Jul 11, 2020 9:22 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Welcome to West Florida! Read This guide for Its General information and This one for my military information. If you are interested in more information, please wait while it is passing the security clearance

User avatar
Torisakia
Post Marshal
 
Posts: 15814
Founded: Jun 04, 2011
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Torisakia » Sat Jul 11, 2020 8:56 pm

BASKETBALL
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
Torisakia;TOR;25

BOXING
Men's Welterweight (1)
Beck Lenox;TOR;37
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Sydnie Shaw;TOR;27

CYCLING
BMX
Men's Freestyle (1)
Joey Connor;TOR;35
Women's Freestyle (1)
Gemma Martins;TOR;30

Golf
Men's Individual (1)
Curtis Monroe;TOR;20
Women's Individual (1)
Claribel Harlan;TOR;23

Skateboarding
Men's Street (2)
Jase Morrison;TOR;30
Billie Ortiz;TOR;25
Women's Street (2)
Kristel Paxton;TOR;28
Shanna Branson;TOR;25

Table Tennis
Men's Team (1 team of 3)
Carter Shelton/Tristen Del Río/Dylan McAslan;TOR;40
Women's Team (1 team of 3)
Krysten Royle/Kylie Power/Summer Eason;TOR;35

OOC: This is my first time signing up for any event in the Olympiad (as far as I'm aware), so if anything in my signup is invalid please let me know and I'll be happy to correct it.
Royal Alexandre Hockey Invitational II Champions, NS Sports' Unofficial Champions of Life™
Pro: truth
Anti: USA, uptight short sided narrow minded hypocrites, neurotic psychotic pigheaded politicians, short-haired yellow-bellied sons of Tricky Dick who try to mother-hubbard soft soap me with pockets full of hopes, tight-lipped condescending mama's little chauvinists, Schizophrenic egocentric paranoiac primadonnas

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6676
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Sun Jul 12, 2020 2:33 pm

If your signup is noted below, there is an issue with it. Signups with no issues spotted are not yet confirmed; this is merely a first check to point out invalid signups to this point. If your signup is listed below, please post a new signup and do not edit your old post.

In reverse order:
Torisakia – please don't change the event names. In your case, the apostrophes in each event name do not match the apostrophes on the signup sheet and in the OP (' vs ’).
Npc west florida – not in required format
Pripet Socialist Republic – Event names have been changed. There is no top-level sport for "INDOOR".
South Newlandia – malformed entry for ATHLETICS—Men’s High Jump
The Jovannic – not in required format; team member names should not be separated by semicolons; mixed trigrammes
Rwekazaland – everything. Just everything.
Waisnor – apostrophes in event names
Indusse – not in required format
Main Nation Ministry – used old events list
Northwest Kalactin – There is no top-level sport for "INDOOR".
Benjamin Mark – malformed entry for AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 50 m Freestyle. Also, please don't remove the headers for AQUATICS and SWIMMING.

Signups with no apparent issues are as follows, in reverse order. They are not yet confirmed (mostly because I don't currently have the time to sit down and calculate everyone's MMAB and set up the automatic team events), but it's safe to assume your signup is valid.

Renzynistan
Siovanija & Teusland
Kelssek
Pemecutan
Diarcesia – please note that your entries in certain sports with automatic entry team events do not always have the same trigramme
Togonistan
Lovisa
Taeshan
North Alezia
West Phoenicia
Hapilopper and Wreckeria
Springmont
Sylestone
Kalosia
Astograth
Vdara
Farfadillis
Megistos

Any changes made to these signups with no apparent issues should be made in a new post. New signups between here and the next check may be edited directly until they have been checked.
Last edited by Liventia on Sun Jul 12, 2020 2:43 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Torisakia
Post Marshal
 
Posts: 15814
Founded: Jun 04, 2011
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Torisakia » Sun Jul 12, 2020 3:38 pm

BASKETBALL
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Torisakia;TOR;25

BOXING
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Beck Lenox;TOR;37
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Sydnie Shaw;TOR;27

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (1)
Joey Connor;TOR;35
Women’s Freestyle (1)
Gemma Martins;TOR;30

Golf
Men’s Individual (1)
Curtis Monroe;TOR;20
Women’s Individual (1)
Claribel Harlan;TOR;23

Skateboarding
Men’s Street (2)
Jase Morrison;TOR;30
Billie Ortiz;TOR;25
Women’s Street (2)
Kristel Paxton;TOR;28
Shanna Branson;TOR;25

Table Tennis
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Carter Shelton/Tristen Del Río/Dylan McAslan;TOR;40
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Krysten Royle/Kylie Power/Summer Eason;TOR;35
Royal Alexandre Hockey Invitational II Champions, NS Sports' Unofficial Champions of Life™
Pro: truth
Anti: USA, uptight short sided narrow minded hypocrites, neurotic psychotic pigheaded politicians, short-haired yellow-bellied sons of Tricky Dick who try to mother-hubbard soft soap me with pockets full of hopes, tight-lipped condescending mama's little chauvinists, Schizophrenic egocentric paranoiac primadonnas

User avatar
Northwest Kalactin
Minister
 
Posts: 2075
Founded: Aug 17, 2017
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Northwest Kalactin » Sun Jul 12, 2020 5:51 pm

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Carlos Ross ;NWK; 16
Jack Walker ;NWK; 0
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jack Walker/Carlos Ross ;NWK; 0

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
David Lewis ;NWK; 40
Jason Morgan ;NWK; 40
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
David Lewis ;NWK; 40
Rich Hughes ;NWK; 39
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Stephan Martinez ;NWK; 40
Arthur Hall ;NWK; 40
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Juan Jones ;NWK; 40
James Foster ;NWK; 40
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Daniel Garcia ;NWK; 40
Martin Carter ;NWK; 40

Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
David Lewis/Rich Hughes/Stephan Martinez/David Johnson ;NWK; 40

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 45


ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Carlos Hall ;NWK; 60
Ken Allen ;NWK; 60
Harry Stewart ;NWK; 60

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jacob Klein ;NWK; 90
Sean Davis ;NWK; 90
Craig Powell ;NWK; 90
Men’s 200 m (3)
Jacob Klein ;NWK; 90
Sean Davis ;NWK; 90
Craig Powell ;NWK; 90
Men’s 400 m (3)
Howard Walker ;NWK; 70
David Bryant ;NWK; 70
Walter Sanders ;NWK; 70
Men’s 800 m (3)
Lawrence Bennett ;NWK; 50
Chris Perry ;NWK; 50

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Bo Butler ;NWK; 100
Mark Jenkins ;NWK; 50
Chris Miller ;NWK; 50
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Phil Ward ;NWK; 60
Andrew Sanchez ;NWK; 60

Men’s 10000 m (3)
Louis Coleman ;NWK; 60
Bryce Young ;NWK; 60

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Terry Green ;NWK; 40
Jim Nelson ;NWK; 40

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Howard Walker ;NWK; 20
Mark Nelson ;NWK; 20

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Sean Davis/Greg Powell/Howard Walker;NWK;40

Men’s Marathon (3)
Tim Diaz ;NWK; 100
Dennis Cox ;NWK; 100



Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Henry Foster ;NWK; 30
Wayne Clark ;NWK; 30


Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Howard Walker/David Bryant/Alice King;NWK;60


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Wendell Himalay ;NWK; 30
Greg Wilson ;NWK; 30


BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 50

Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 100


BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 30



CYCLING



MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Fred Smith;NWK;30
Greg Reed;NWK;30

ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Jimmy Wilson ;NWK; 20
James Wright ;NWK; 20
Doug Russell ;NWK; 20


Men’s Time Trial (2)
Jimmy Wilson ;NWK; 20
James Wright ;NWK; 20

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Clarence Carter ;NWK; 40
Jimmy King ;NWK; 40
James Flores ;NWK; 40
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Lawrence Stewart ;NWK; 40
Randy Martinez ;NWK; 40
Jose Perry ;NWK; 40
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Eric Gonzalez ;NWK; 40
Larry Wood ;NWK; 40
Lloyd King ;NWK; 40


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 50


GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
John Bryant ;NWK; 60
Carl King ;NWK; 60
Juan King ;NWK; 60

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 100


HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 0
ROWING
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 0

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 75

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Street (2)
Brandon Ramirez ;NWK; 0
Johnny Turner ;NWK; 0

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Bobby Lee ;NWK; 50
Charles Young ;NWK; 50


SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Bobby Wilson;NWK;40
James Stewart;NWK;10

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Luke Subdonez ;NWK; 76
Niken Subdula ;NWK; 50
Juan Subdula ;NWK; 50

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Niken Subdula/Juan Subdula ;NWK; 50


TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Jason Ramirez ;NWK; 100
Josh Smith ;NWK; 100
Michael Barnes ;NWK; 100

Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Jason Ramirez/Josh Smith/Michael Barnes/Alice King;NWK;100


VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 20
Women’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;0

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Matthew Mitchell;NWK;0
Men’s 67 kg (1)
David Coleman;NWK;0
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Walter Long;NWK;0

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 50
AO Lacrosse Invitational 2 Champions
World Twenty20 Championship X Champion
RP population: 23 million
AOHC 7
All India Cup 1
MAC 5&6
Gold Coast Basketball Tournament 1
World Lacrosse Championships XXXV
NSCF Mineral Conference
Coffs 7’s I
Call me NK
AO4LIFE
I don’t use NS stats
Kalactinator 1.00

User avatar
Pripet Socialist Republic
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 48
Founded: Dec 28, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Pripet Socialist Republic » Sun Jul 12, 2020 5:53 pm

Puppet of Northwest Kalactin
Pripet Socialist Republic Delegation to The XIV Olympiad

ATHLETICS
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mosyakov Viktor/Shurupov Bogomil/Durchenko Yulian/Vladimir Miroslav;PSR;0
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mosyakov Viktor/Shurupov Bogomil/Durchenko Yulian/Vladimir Miroslav;PSR;100


BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Pripet Socialst Republic;PSR;80
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

BASKETBALL
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;100
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

BOXING
Mens Flyweight (1)
Syukosev Yaroslavovich;PSR;100
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Durchenko Yulian;PSR;100
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Russkikh Miroslav;PSR;100
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Milyutin Robert;PSR;100


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;10
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;45
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0
Women’s (1 team)
Pripet Socialist Republic;PSR;0

User avatar
Waisnor
Envoy
 
Posts: 259
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
New York Times Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Sun Jul 12, 2020 9:37 pm

Medal Event Entries: 76
Average: 49,72

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Dmirty Egorov;WSN;35
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Alina Kovalenko;WSN;41
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Dmitry Strutinsky;WSN;88
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Philip Dementiev;WSN;4
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ivan Kotov;WSN;43
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ivan Kotov;WSN;61
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Sergey Navarich;WSN;40
Dmitry Kiselev;WSN;34
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Dmitry Kiselev;WSN;37
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Alexey Khokhlov;WSN;19
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Yana Panova;WSN;69
Varvara Petukhova, WSN, 29
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Maria Schukina;WSN;36
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Victoria Biryukova;WSN;13
Inna Belyavskaya;WSN;78

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Ilya Bibik;WSN;5
Andey Bagaev;WSN;89
Women’s Individual (3)
Angelina Kozyreva;WSN;14

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Maxim Shepelev;WSN;77
Men’s 400 m (3)
Andrey Bombeshko;WSN;37
Maxim Shepelev;WSN;69
Sergey Zazimko;WSN;28
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Artyom Litvinko;WSN;32
Men’s Marathon (3)
Dmitry Bubnov;WSN;62
Pavel Yezersky;WSN;10
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Pavel Sennikov;WSN;23
Andrey Borisenok;WSN;81
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Dmitry Maminov;WSN;67
Roman Samoilenko;WSN;34
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Dmitry Grachev;WSN;96
Rodion Bukulov;WSN;33
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Alexander Martinovich;WSN;71
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Vitaly Andreev;WSN;16
Mikhail Novikov;WSN;80
Women’s 100 m (3)
Daria Prokopyuk;WSN;82
Inna Roshchina;WSN;45
Women’s 400 m (3)
Vladislava Vorobyova;WSN;65
Women’s 800 m (3)
Renata Savina;WSN;45
Women’s Marathon (3)
Sabina Bazaeva;WSN;3
Maria Solovyova;WSN;84
Victoria Kozlova;WSN;85
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Zhanna Sennikova;WSN;79
Maria Trubilo;WSN;36
Inna Fedotova;WSN;56
Women’s High Jump (3)
Maria Naumova;WSN;57
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Anastasia Maksimenko;WSN;87
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Marina Vikhrova;WSN;97
Evgenia Lukashova;WSN;50
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Anastasia Myasnikova;WSN;34

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Waisnor;WSN;34

BOXING
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Gennady Lebedev;WSN;48
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Vitaly Golubev;WSN;58

CANOE
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Yuri Taranukhin;WSN;2
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kirill Ptashinsky;WSN;65
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Vadim Kabelsky;WSN;28
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Maxim Kostin/Semyon Voronov;WSN;62

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Anton Golik;WSN;12
Sergey Kozyulin;WSN;77
Women’s Road Race (4)
Maria Grigorova;WSN;63
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Anton Gaidukov;WSN;65
Women’s Sprint (2)
Oksana Odinochenko;WSN;44
Women’s Keirin (2)
Alla Ksanaeva;WSN;65

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Arkady Zenin;WSN;94
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Anastasia Lagutina;WSN;31
Elena Akimenko;WSN;17
Alena Martynets;WSN;11

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Oleg Porokhnyavy;WSN;50
RHYTHMIC
Women’s Individual (2)
Evgenia Bushinskaya;WSN;71
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Alexander Minko;WSN;64

JUDO
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Boris Zykov;WSN;2
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Evgeny Kontsevoi;WSN;98
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Lyudmila Tatarevich;WSN;92

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Innokentiy Kobyalko;WSN;57
Women’s (2)
Margarita Trofimova;WSN;73
Alexandra Guschenko;WSN;5

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Kirill Nikitin;WSN;3
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Dmitry Aleshenko / Grigory Andreev;WSN;87
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Margarita Savina;WSN;24
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Victoria Tolstik / Alina Martinovich;WSN;45

SAILING
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Svetlana Mikhnyuk;WSN;21

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Alexander Medvedev;WSN;44
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Vladislav Izmailov;WSN;78
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Denis Baytsov;WSN;25
Men’s Skeet (2)
Vadim Chevychelov;WSN;56
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Olesya Shcherbakova;WSN;53

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Vladimir Trofimovich;WSN;83
Evgeny Sitnikov;WSN;31

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Alexey Pustozerov;WSN;69
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Evgeny Kondratenko/Oleg Vlasov;WSN;63

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Denis Dmitriev;WSN;75
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Alexander Kazentsev;WSN;50
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Mikhail Belousov;WSN;45
Artyom Vintsukovsky;WSN;16
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Inna Klebanyuk;WSN;90
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Victoria Roznova;WSN;30
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Olga Zolotilova;WSN;36

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Anton Sumarokov;WSN;55
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Andrey Lobakov;WSN;94
Mikhail Mursalov;WSN;10
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Sergey Ignatovich;WSN;40
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/41
84 = 15th/27
85 = 20th/28
86 = 14th/32
87 = 14th/36
88 = 24th/32
89 = 16th/37

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24
53 = 11th in the semifinal/33

User avatar
South Newlandia
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 385
Founded: Jan 18, 2020
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby South Newlandia » Mon Jul 13, 2020 7:10 am

THE SOUTH NEWLANDIAN OLYMPIC DELEGATION

Medal Event Entries: 80
Average: 50
Standard Deviation: 32.806

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Benny Sutherland;SNL;98
Max Drew;SNL;91
Olaf Li;SNL;93
Men’s 200 m (3)
Olaf Li;SNL;23
Max Drew;SNL;11
Clement Chase;SNL;17
Men’s 400 m (3)
Lincoln McGhee;SNL;77
Nico Richards;SNL;66
Clement Chase;SNL;64
Men’s 800 m (3)
Lincoln McGhee;SNL;7
Nico Richards;SNL;16
Jai Finnegan;SNL;11
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Jai Finnegan;SNL;16
Lincoln McGhee;SNL;22
Paolo Taylor;SNL;10
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Paolo Taylor;SNL;11
Pawel Progrebnyak;SNL;12
Mike Pearce;SNL;8
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Davide de Vals;SNL;32
Mike Pearce;SNL;14
Terrel Moose;SNL;16
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Harvir Boyd;SNL;2
Nathaniel Ruiz;SNL;5
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Benny Sutherland/Max Drew/Olaf Li/Jo Robson;SNL;89
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lincoln McGhee/Nico Richards/Clement Chase/Jai Finnegan;SNL;87
Men’s Marathon (3)
Luca Harwood;SNL;87
Terrel Moose;SNL;87
Gregor Jenks;SNL;96
Men’s High Jump (3)
Ruben Pate;SNL;87
Teven Callahan;SNL;43
Ji Chavez;SNL;76
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Nick Patridge;SNL;87
Samson Chapman;SNL;62
Eugene Vu;SNL;87
Women’s 100 m (3)
Scarlett Dixon;SNL;54
Susan Xiong;SNL;56
Isabel Haynes;SNL;76
Women’s 200 m (3)
Scarlett Dixon;SNL;10
Vivienne Sheldon;SNL;23
Susan Xiong;SNL;17
Women’s 400 m (3)
Nia Hartman;SNL;49
Tanja Yates;SNL;52
Vivienne Sheldon;SNL;65
Women’s 800 m (3)
Nia Hartman;SNL;24
Sanya Wood;SNL;31
Mia-Rose Richmond;SNL;11
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Mia-Rose Richmond;SNL;13
Lila Rosa;SNL;21
Sanya Wood;SNL;31
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Ayisha Logan;SNL;21
Naya Lee;SNL;27
Selena Colon-Dike;SNL;11
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Rebecca Rodgers;SNL;5
Selena Colon-Dike;SNL;23
Ayisha Logan;SNL;29
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Scarlett Dixon/Susan Xiong/Isabel Haynes/Vivienne Sheldon;SNL;77
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Nia Hartman/Tanja Yates/Vivienne Sheldon/Sanya Wood;SNL;56
Women’s Marathon (3)
Georgia Justice;SNL;43
Carla Floyd;SNL;46
Blaise Matter;SNL;41
Women’s High Jump (3)
Olivia Stamp;SNL;42
Elise Ho;SNL;41
Hilda York;SNL;40
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Janice-Mae Wilkinson;SNL;42
Anne Friedman;SNL;43
Isla Perra;SNL;41
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Tanja Yates/Nia Hartman/Nico Richards/Lincoln McGhee;SNL;98

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)

South Newlandia;SNL;100
Women’s Softball (1 team)
South Newlandia;SNL;100

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

South Newlandia;SNL;100

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)

Gabriel Forster;SNL;87
Teddy Hough;SNL;89
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Gabriel Forster/Teddy Hough/Loren Hough;SNL;100
Women’s Singles (2)
Helen Berger;SNL;100
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Gabriel Forster/Helen Berger;SNL;100

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Luca Harwood;SNL;87
Frank Humphrey;SNL;49
Richard Duke;SNL;43
Women’s (3)
Laurel Austin;SNL;76

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Victoria Hope/Cindy Summers;SNL;100
Not a native speaker, but you probably noticed that already
NS Stats apply (except for population) | Trigramme: SNL | Nickname: Elephants | Proud member of Esportiva
WORLD CUP 87 PARTICIPANT (went 1-0-2, last in group)
Hosted: IBS12 (with Tikariot), CE28

Quarterfinals: BoF72, CE29
Round of 16: WBC48, WBC49, WBC50, CE27, CE28, CoH78
Current rankings: KPB 31st | Baseball 11th

Sports Newswire

User avatar
Kriegiersien
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1002
Founded: Jul 07, 2010
Democratic Socialists

Postby Kriegiersien » Mon Jul 13, 2020 4:04 pm

Kriegiersien (KGS) Olympic Delegation

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
David Bean;KGS;20
Justin Kirk;KGS;20
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jamie Logan;KGS;20
Justin Kirk;KGS;20
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Brrrian Pirate/Bjorrrn Pirate;KGS;20
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Brrrian Pirate/Bjorrrn Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Ethel Cruz;KGS;20
Brienne Brankaland;KGS;20
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Lena Leen;KGS;20
Heidi Victoria;KGS;20
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Lena Leen/Heidi Victoria;KGS;20
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Lena Leen/Heidi Victoria;KGS;20
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
John Doe;KGS;20
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Joe Banana;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Spence Budster;KGS;20
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Midge Mucke;KGS;20
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Al Dilidl;KGS;20
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Terrence Mountain;KGS;20
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Craig Harper;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Stephen Harper;KGS;20
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Damian Deathclaw;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Thomas Simmons;KGS;20
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Daniel Brown;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Brian Blubber;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Norbert Nonswimmer;KGS;20
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Rink Nirk;KGS;20
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Craig Harper/Chris Sutton/Stephen Harper;KGS;20
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Damian Deathclaw/Thomas Simmons/Daniel Brown;KGS;20
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Brian Blubber/Norbert Nonswimmer/John Doe;KGS;20
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Müsli Feiter;KGS;20
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Lori Simmons;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Shirley Sanders;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Jennifer Eastman;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Agatha Poirot;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Chrissy Poirot;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Diana Muldaur;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Harriet Bo;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Edwina Edwin;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Lorietta Lion;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Paula Panther;KGS;20
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Dorie Doctorfish;KGS;20
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Rhon Pad;KGS;50
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Nora Swimtob/Gary Peterson/Rhon Wen;KGS;50
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Beau Beautiful/Nikki Notnude;KGS;20
Men’s Team (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Abigail Geil/Caroline Calosit;KGS;20
Women’s Team (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;90
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;95

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Bernard Bowstring;KGS;25
Leglaf Loverboy;KGS;95
Nordom Modron;KGS;25
Women’s Individual (3)
Brie;KGS;95
Chrisy Aeris;KGS;95
Mantis Elfelchen;KGS;90

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Ekundayo Tuvian;KGS;80
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Ge Emix;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m (3)
Ekundayo Tuvian;KGS;70
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Tzemach Nimni;KGS;20
Men’s 400 m (3)
Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel;KGS;70
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Raz Pink;KGS;20
Men’s 800 m (3)
Demyelin Ating;KGS;70
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Oran Hanuka;KGS;20
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Damaged Neurons;KGS;69
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Carsten Netsrac;KGS;20
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Juergen Calfwitzer;KGS;30
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Tim Netsrac;KGS;20
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Juergen Calfwitzer;KGS;30
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Tim Netsrac;KGS;20
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Narf Nerves;KGS;90
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Roey Agasi;KGS;20
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Crook Cogniton;KGS;50
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Gershon Projanski;KGS;20
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Fai Ling Vitamin;KGS;40
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Noy Shecther;KGS;20
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ekundayo Tuvian/Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel/Male Zombiebot/Demyelin Atingt;KGS;20
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ekundayo Tuvian/Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel/Male Zombiebot/Demyelin Ating;KGS;30
Men’s Marathon (3)
Ingo Incontinence;KGS;60
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Evyatar Golani;KGS;20
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Jonny Walker;KGS;60
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Avi Yaacov;KGS;20
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Jonny Walker;KGS;70
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Rotem Arava;KGS;20
Men’s High Jump (3)
Signal Conduction;KGS;50
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Itai Yarden;KGS;20
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Lantry Terratus;KGS;58
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Pink Bull;KGS;20
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Ekundayo Tuvian;KGS;77
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Rohan Bréanainn;KGS;20
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Tristian Sarenrae;KGS;60
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Mukesh Rico;KGS;20
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Jubilost Northtoppel;KGS;67
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Zaur Lucanus;KGS;20
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Barrik Terratus;KGS;60
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Stojan Abu Bakr;KGS;20
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Harrim Groetus;KGS;40
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Sigmund Mecit;KGS;20
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Harrim Groetus;KGS;40
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Rickard Vural;KGS;20
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Ivan Lundgren;KGS;68
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Thando Eluf;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m (3)
Alica Johnson;KGS;80
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Ina Incognito;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m (3)
Alica Johnson;KGS;80
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Heitä Löylyä;KGS;20
Women’s 400 m (3)
Verse Terratus;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Gina Gesundheit;KGS;20
Women’s 800 m (3)
Eb Terratus;KGS;55
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Mina Mouse;KGS;20
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Sirin Terratus;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Daisy Dudge;KGS;20
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Sirin Terratus;KGS;60
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Vera Fein;KGS;20
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Sirin Terratus;KGS;65
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Carina Jutta;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Vera Velocity;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Nina Craft;KGS;20
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Ataxia Clonus;KGS;65
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Bo Direct;KGS;20
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Fatigue Clumsiness;KGS;30
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Carina Jutta;KGS;20
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Alicia Johnson/Atlanta Johnson/Emily Johnson/Jaquelin Johnson;KGS;50
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Verse Terratus/Eb Terratus/Female Zombiebot/Atlanta Johnson;KGS;30
Women’s Marathon (3)
Isabelle Isa;KGS;66
Tina Haudels;KGS;35
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Pamela Paresthias;KGS;60
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Carina Jutta;KGS;20
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Pamela Paresthias;KGS;70
Bombie Zombiene;KGS;20
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s High Jump (3)
Anasthesia Hemiparesis;KGS;65
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Bertha Bigbox;KGS;20
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Past Paraparesis;KGS;65
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Inga Iron;KGS;20
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Verse Terratus;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Nicole Emmel-Bieber;KGS;20
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Spinal Spastic;KGS;55
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Verena Firefly;KGS;20
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Kis Terratus;KGS;80
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Kerstin Kastanie;KGS;20
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Sirin Terratus;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Tonya Haarting;KGS;20
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Kis Terratus;KGS;80
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Suzanne Sauna;KGS;20
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Kis Terratus;KGS;70
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Anja Alpaca;KGS;20
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Kyros Terratus;KGS;70
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Ines Hair Shop;KGS;20
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Verse Terratus/Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel/Female Zombiebot/Male Zombiebot;KGS;20

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Mike Hacktown;KGS;20
Carsten Carstens;KGS;80
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Stefan Grimm/Mike Grimm;KGS;20
Frank Frankson/Frank Windturbine;KGS;20
Women’s Singles (2)
Carina Corona;KGS;20
Petra Muller;KGS;70
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Catherine Zoradottar/Maike Lamb;KGS;20
Janna Jana/Jutta Lastman;KGS;20
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Petra Muller/Carsten Muller;KGS;20
Marcus Wastebin/Jutta Lastman;KGS;20

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;30
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;70
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;80

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;50
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;90

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Tse Pumpers;KGS;95
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Small Cuthullu;KGS;95
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Ranil Ruiz;KGS;95
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Spacemarine Adept;KGS;95
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Bob Day;KGS;95
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Barik Bark;KGS;95
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Kosh Trollinger;KGS;95
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Big Marcus;KGS;95
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Julie Aubergine;KGS;95
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Eb Verse;KGS;95
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Juliette Ulan;KGS;95
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Kills Inshadow;KGS;95
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Sirin;KGS;95
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Susi von Zart;KGS;95
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Jacobina Suzuki;KGS;95
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Doris Mombota;KGS;95

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Paul Canoe;KGS;20
Men’s K-1 (1)
Hans Blinker;KGS;20
Women’s C-1 (1)
Ronja Rövardotter;KGS;20
Women’s K-1 (1)
Ronya Rumpelwicht;KGS;20
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Nir dagan;KGS;20
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Al Mog;KGS;20
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Lordror M;KGS;20
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Nick Yuval;KGS;20
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Karlacci Markowitz;KGS;20
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Daniel Peled;KGS;20
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Almog Weng;KGS;20
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Verena Weintraub;KGS;20
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Fukiko Endō;KGS;20
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Scarlett Waterproof;KGS;20
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Fukiko Endō/Scarlett Waterproof;KGS;20
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Fukiko Endō/Scarlett Waterproof/Almog Weng/Verena Waterdeep;KGS;20

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Pascal Pi;KGS;31
Blaise Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Racing (3)
Thales Pi;KGS;31
Pascal Pi;KGS;31
laise Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Pythagoras Pi;KGS;31
Eudoxos Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Racing (3)
Emmi Pi;KGS;31
Ruth Pi;KGS;31
Sofja Pi;KGS;31
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Archimedes Pi;KGS;31
Apollonis Pi;KGS;31
Euklid Pi;KGS;31
Women’s (3)
Emmi Pi;KGS;31
Ruth Pi;KGS;31
Sofja Pi;KGS;31
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Eobard Edwards;KGS;50
Vance Armstorm;KGS;70
Diophant Pi;KGS;31
Pappos Pi;KGS;31
Aryaphata Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Vance Armstorm;KGS;69
Brahmagupta Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Road Race (4)
Maria Pi;KGS;31
Hypatia Pi;KGS;31
Emily Pi;KGS;31
Mary Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Maria Pi;KGS;31
Hypatia Pi;KGS;31
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Abul Pi;KGS;31
Omar Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Omnium (1)
Leonardo Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Sprint (2)
Zu Pi;KGS;31
Akaschi Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Leonard Pi/Li Pi/Abul Pi/Omar Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Zu Pi/Akaschi Pi/Li Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Li Pi/Zu Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Keirin (2)
Maryam Pi;KGS;31
Renate Pi;KGS;40
Women’s Omnium (1)
Dörte Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Sprint (2)
Helene Pi;KGS;31
Hilda Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Helene Pi/Hilda Pi/Grace Pi/Hel Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Helene Pi/Hilda Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Irit Pi/Maria Pi;KGS;31

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Rough Hooves;KGS;98
Brownie Soldier;KGS;87
Silver Steed;KGS;98
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Strong Soldier;KGS;90
Daisy Darling;KGS;98
Myst Flicker;KGS;98
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Strong Soldier;KGS;99
Myst Flicker;KGS;99
Daisy Darling;KGS;88

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Regongar Scion;KGS;90
Hägar Terrible;KGS;89
Mijou Rink;KGS;95
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Soeren Starkiller;KGS;90
George Sulu;KGS;80
Mijou Rink;KGS;90
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Regongar Scion;KGS;70
Mijou Rink;KGS;80
Guybrush Triefgut;KGS;80
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Julie Aubergine;KGS;95
Sarah Porthos;KGS;90
Ariane Athos;KGS;90
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Octavia Ricepudding;KGS;50
Lissi Lis;KGS;50
Michelle Aramis;KGS;90
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Captaina Hooktusk;KGS;77
Arrnna Unleashed;KGS;76
Queeny Waggtoggle;KGS;69

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;70
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;90

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Rink von Windel;KGS;25
Carl Caddey;KGS;20
Marcus Milk;KGS;20
Women’s Individual (3)
Briza von Trollheim;KGS;20
Trudi Trolley;KGS;20
Maja Milk;KGS;20

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Tobias Zah;KGS;98
Charly Mantis;KGS;98
Chan Hase;KGS;98
Chris Twelfchen;KGS;99
Women’s (4)
Cat Lady;KGS;98
Thalia Twelchen;KGS;99
Niau Batur;KGS;98
Chris Cross;KGS;98
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Chan Hase;KGS;98
Chris Twelfchen;KGS;99
Men’s Group (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;95
Women’s Individual (2)
Thalia Twelchen;KGS;99
Niau Batur;KGS;98
Women’s Group (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;95
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Lukas Ecker;KGS;90
DaGim;KGS;20
Women’s (2)
Nina Ecker;KGS;90
Valerie An;KGS;20

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;95

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;40
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Dogman;KGS;95
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Valerian Blanka;KGS;95
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Harry Plotter;KGS;95
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Skull Dodgery;KGS;95
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Freddy Durin;KGS;95
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Karsten Karamel;KGS;95
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Holzkopf Baumfaust;KGS;95
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Bayo Netta;KGS;95
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Weasel Lady;KGS;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Amelie Bodyshame;KGS;95
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Gesa Golem;KGS;95
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Tatjana Zangief-Valetta;KGS;95
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Susi Nomnom;KGS;99
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Olga Oversized;KGS;95

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Master Rossie;KGS;91
Women’s Individual (1)
Mantis Tigerstyle Snake;KGS;92
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Imoen Snitch;KGS;95
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Chi Buri;KGS;96
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Shao Shaolin;KGS;95
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Lea Starkiller;KGS;95
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Vera Weintraub;KGS;95
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Anora Firehead;KGS;95

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Depp Jones;KGS;20
Marcus Milk;KGS;20
Women’s (2)
Dorothea Jones;KGS;50
Maja Milk;KGS;20

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Adoring Fan;KGS;20
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Martin Septim/Jaffrey Blade;KGS;20
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Guilbert Jemane/Reynald Jemane;KGS;20
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Lowly Murderer/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan;KGS;2
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Erthor Bosmer/Modryn Oreyn;KGS;25
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Jesus Strongarm/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan;KGS;20
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;91
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Mazoga Ork;KGS;95
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Arrrnita Pirate/Marianne Muskelprotz;KGS;20
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Parrrmela Pirate/Debby Debil;KGS;20
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Sandra Slave/Marrrgery Pirate/Parrrmela Pirate/Serrrena Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Shang Hyde/Sarrrah Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Charrrlotta Pirate/Sarrrah Pirate/Mur Lok/Dorrrothe Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;70
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;90

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Guybrush Shriekwood;KGS;20
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Guybrush Shriekwood/Lee Chuck junior;KGS;20
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lee Chuck junior;KGS;20
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Lee Chuck junior;KGS;20
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Lee Chuck/Rene Rottingham;KGS;25
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Anne Marrrley;KGS;20
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Elaine Marrrley/Leana Chuck;KGS;20
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Elaine Marrrley;KGS;95
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Anne Marrrley;KGS;20
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Adrrriana Pirate/Maria Wavebreaker;KGS;20
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Guybrush Shriekwood/Elaine Marrrley;KGS;25

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Kampf Teddy;KGS;95
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Desman Cheat;KGS;95
Hamster Backe;KGS;20
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Hamster Backe;KGS;50
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Mijou Rink;KGS;95
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Men’s Trap (2)
Phil Kelnoky;KGS;95
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Men’s Skeet (2)
Nina Starwars;KGS;20
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Jana Heira;KGS;95
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Alice Erie;KGS;95
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Ery Inie;KGS;95
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Ingrid Schmendler;KGS;95
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Women’s Trap (2)
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Bernadette Bullseye;KGS;95
Women’s Skeet (2)
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Bernadette Bullseye;KGS;95
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Kampf Teddy/Jana Heira;KGS;95
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Hamster Backe/Ery Inie;KGS;50
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Phil Kelnoky/Elfi Mantelchen;KGS;75

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
John Hippster;KGS;90
Dontcallme Bee;KGS;20
Men’s Street (2)
Dontcallme Bee;KGS;20
Torby Talent;KGS;20
Women’s Park (2)
Jacqueline Schuckster;KGS;95
Cindy al-Zahawi;KGS;80
Women’s Street (2)
Jacqueline Schuckster;KGS;95
Wanja Wunderkind;KGS;20

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Marcus Rich;KGS;95
Sam Sherpa;KGS;20
Women’s Combined (2)
Elena Schweiz;KGS;20
Elli Last;KGS;20

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Marrrcus Pirate;KGS;20
Bob Sponge;KGS;20
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Arrrlica Pirate;KGS;20
Susan Sweetwater;KGS;20

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Rainer Claas;KGS;96
Reinhardt Defense;KGS;20
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Rainer Claas/Otto Sensai/Adam Snake;KGS;20
Women’s Singles (2)
Esther Ada;KGS;93
Emilia Finity;KGS;20
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Esther Ada/Emilia Finity/Ping Pong;KGS;20
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Esther Ada/Rainer Claas;KGS;95

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Kraven Raven;KGS;95
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Ginger Brattman;KGS;95
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Ingo Ingwer;KGS;95
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Bart Banana;KGS;95
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Aspira Sankt;KGS;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Celestine Sankt;KGS;95
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Ephrael Sankt;KGS;95
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Ophelia Sankt;KGS;95

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Min Driel;KGS;50
Timo Test;KGS;20
Mr Handy;KGS;20
Marcus Milk;KGS;20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Basti Falk/Tim Tim;KGS;99
Min Driel/Papadopulous Dee;KGS;20
Women’s Singles (4)
Amanda Acemonster;KGS;80
Esther Ada;KGS;20
Maja Milk;KGS;20
Ingrid Ecker;KGS;20
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Amanda Acemonster/Esther Ada;KGS;20
Maja Milk/Esther Ada;KGS;20
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mind Driel/Amanda Acemonster;KGS;50
Marcus Milk/Maja Milk;KGS;20

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Mystic Fighter;KGS;91
Rink Mijou;KGS;20
Marcus Milk;KGS;20
Women’s (3)
Paulina Falk;KGS;95
Wanja Wildcard;KGS;20
Maja Milk;KGS;20
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Mystic Fighter/Julian Fatherer/Cynthia Fighter/Paulina Falk;KGS;20

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Iwan Trouble/Hungwung Trouble;KGS;40
Micha Dig/Thomas Block;KGS;80
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Birgit Berlin/Adriana Nederland;KGS;50
Alissa Appel/Kyrena Kiwi;KGS;20
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;30
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;70

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Malik Ibn Harun;KGS;80
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Big Ed Sharp;KGS;95
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Cassandra Bendragon;KGS;90
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Havoc Devastator;KGS;95
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Scorpionman;KGS;95
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Dogman;KGS;95
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Raptor Assault;KGS;95
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Seize Ground;KGS;95
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Exterminatus Extremis;KGS;95
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Gretchen Gretchin;KGS;95
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Sascha Scarlett;KGS;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Rory Bach;KGS;95
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Bajrakitiyabha Coulson;KGS;95
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Weasel Lady;KGS;95
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Konventa Prioris;KGS;95
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Hugh Gothic;KGS;95
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Leandros;KGS;95
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Titus;KGS;95
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Grimskull;KGS;95
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Kill Krooza;KGS;95
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Bolt Pistol;KGS;95
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Sabine Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Silvana Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Mina Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Lucia Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Anabella Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Dominica Ordo;KGS;95

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;40
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;60

User avatar
Graintfjall
Diplomat
 
Posts: 695
Founded: Jun 30, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Graintfjall » Thu Jul 16, 2020 2:32 pm

Nation: Græntfjall
Trigram: GRÆ
Entries: 421
Skill points: 21050
Average: 50
Standard deviation: 26.12
Demonstration events: 0
Puppet note: Hannasea is my puppet, 421 + 175 = 596 total entries

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Ove Edvardsson ;GRÆ; 33
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Stella Benediktsdóttir ;GRÆ; 27
Freyja Arnfreyrsdóttir ;GRÆ; 30
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Monika Nicksdóttir ;GRÆ; 30
Elsa Thomasdóttir ;GRÆ; 40
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Benoný Felixson ;GRÆ; 48
Benjamin Nicholasson ;GRÆ; 38
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Benjamin Nicholasson ;GRÆ; 36
Gauti Ósvaldsson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Gauti Ósvaldsson ;GRÆ; 37
Kaj Jansson ;GRÆ; 65
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Kaj Jansson ;GRÆ; 55
Albin Simonsson ;GRÆ; 41
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Kaj Jansson ;GRÆ; 30
Albin Simonsson ;GRÆ; 30
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Florian Geirhjörtursson ;GRÆ; 56
Albin Simonsson ;GRÆ; 32
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Benedikt Robinsson ;GRÆ; 30
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Isak Gertsson ;GRÆ; 39
Sírus Laurinsson ;GRÆ; 44
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Anton Oskarsson ;GRÆ; 40
Julian Klausson ;GRÆ; 47
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Anton Oskarsson ;GRÆ; 30
Gunngeir Antonsson ;GRÆ; 38
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Xaver Önesson ;GRÆ; 33
Liam Finniansson ;GRÆ; 83
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Xaver Önesson ;GRÆ; 27
Filip Torbjørnsson ;GRÆ; 73
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Filip Torbjørnsson ;GRÆ; 34
Lorenz Kristjánsson ;GRÆ; 50
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Florian Geirhjörtursson ;GRÆ; 100
Lorenz Kristjánsson ;GRÆ; 50
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Benjamin Nicholasson/Þjóðvarður Olofsson/Gauti Ósvaldsson/Benoný Felixson ;GRÆ; 32
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Kaj Jansson/Theis Albinsson/Albin Simonsson/Gauti Ósvaldsson ;GRÆ; 29
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Benedikt Robinsson/Anton Oskarsson/Xaver Önesson/Gauti Ósvaldsson ;GRÆ; 34
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Mímir Meinradsson ;GRÆ; 95
Urban Samuelsson ;GRÆ; 33
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Emelie Víglundursdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Danielle Jansdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Maja Valbjörnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 72
Danielle Jansdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Danielle Jansdóttir ;GRÆ; 82
Jade Joensdóttir ;GRÆ; 42
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Jade Joensdóttir ;GRÆ; 29
Aríel Niklassdóttir ;GRÆ; 30
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Aríel Niklassdóttir ;GRÆ; 77
Léa Raphaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Anna Mikaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Léa Raphaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 91
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Samantha Viktorsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Vanessa Viktorsdóttir ;GRÆ; 93
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Samantha Viktorsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Vanessa Viktorsdóttir ;GRÆ; 82
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Sarah Lorenzsdóttir ;GRÆ; 35
Janina Damonsdóttir ;GRÆ; 29
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Sarah Lorenzsdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
Katharina Tobiassdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Danielle Jansdóttir ;GRÆ; 93
Ciara Andreassdóttir ;GRÆ; 57
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Aríel Niklassdóttir ;GRÆ; 55
Samantha Viktorsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Maja Valbjörnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 99
Samantha Viktorsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Samantha Viktorsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Clara Liamsdóttir ;GRÆ; 97
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Danielle Jansdóttir/Maja Valbjörnsdóttir/Ciara Andreassdóttir/Emelie Víglundursdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Danielle Jansdóttir/Aríel Niklassdóttir/Samantha Viktorsdóttir/Jade Joensdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Samantha Viktorsdóttir/Sarah Lorenzsdóttir/Ciara Andreassdóttir/Danielle Jansdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Anna Mikaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 97
Emilie Snævarsdóttir ;GRÆ; 38
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Benedikt Robinsson/Sarah Lorenzsdóttir/Xaver Önesson/Danielle Jansdóttir ;GRÆ; 79
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Larissa Auðunsdóttir/Laura Espensdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 72
Women’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 39

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Mathias Oredsson ;GRÆ; 26
Nico Janussson ;GRÆ; 53
Rósmann Alfredsson ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s Individual (3)
Lea-Sophie Munisdóttir ;GRÆ; 37
Veronica Laurinsdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Pia Tuesdóttir ;GRÆ; 32

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Thorleif Gregorsson ;GRÆ; 38
Rafael Arisson ;GRÆ; 37
Men’s 200 m (3)
Thorleif Gregorsson ;GRÆ; 33
Rafael Arisson ;GRÆ; 41
Garpur Markusson ;GRÆ; 40
Men’s 400 m (3)
Ingemar Toresson ;GRÆ; 38
Marcel Dantesson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s 800 m (3)
Gregor Niklasson ;GRÆ; 29
Samuel Ásisson ;GRÆ; 39
Terje Levisson ;GRÆ; 38
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Zacharias Kakalisson ;GRÆ; 27
Petter Håkansson ;GRÆ; 32
Dan Linusson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Viktor Ingibergsson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Sigurvin Steinvarðursson ;GRÆ; 26
Gjermund Uffesson ;GRÆ; 31
Claus Ásgautursson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Leopold Birgersson ;GRÆ; 27
Berent Sófussson ;GRÆ; 42
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Thorleif Gregorsson/Matteo Bensson/Rafael Arisson/Viggo Andreasson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s Marathon (3)
Emilio Arentsson ;GRÆ; 34
Jónsteinn Hartmannsson ;GRÆ; 41
Svanhólm Janniksson ;GRÆ; 35
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Jannik Lassisson ;GRÆ; 31
Kenneth Petersson ;GRÆ; 29
Laurin Filipsson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Ári Filipsson ;GRÆ; 60
Kenn Víglundursson ;GRÆ; 26
Nikolai Oktavíasson ;GRÆ; 44
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Max Gabrielsson ;GRÆ; 28
Kilian Helgesson ;GRÆ; 31
Oliver Robinsson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Allan Sigtryggursson ;GRÆ; 59
Eldór Samuelesson ;GRÆ; 32
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Leonard Mathiassson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Fabio Karstensson ;GRÆ; 50
Sigurvaldi Sulevisson ;GRÆ; 32
Luis Geirhvatursson ;GRÆ; 33
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Jonas Kristersson ;GRÆ; 57
Villi Oliversson ;GRÆ; 29
Brian Benjaminsson ;GRÆ; 60
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Noah Robinsson ;GRÆ; 31
Josef Fardhesson ;GRÆ; 45
Benedikt Rúbarsson ;GRÆ; 38
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Ben Eriksson ;GRÆ; 38
Sigurfinnur Gustavsson ;GRÆ; 64
Severin Juliansson ;GRÆ; 27
Women’s 100 m (3)
Britta Gottsveinnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 41
Lara Linussdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Viola Steffensdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s 200 m (3)
Britta Gottsveinnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Viola Steffensdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
Lara Linussdóttir ;GRÆ; 81
Women’s 400 m (3)
Alissa Oliversdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 800 m (3)
Sara Patricksdóttir ;GRÆ; 27
Lilly Noahsdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Janna Gerisdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Kirstine Gunnsteinnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 42
Iselin Leosdóttir ;GRÆ; 53
Rosemarie Valtosdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Kirstine Gunnsteinnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Iselin Leosdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Emilia Benediktsdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Pihla Albinsdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Lúna Petersdóttir ;GRÆ; 41
Kirstine Gunnsteinnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 59
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Emelie Michaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 41
Cathrine Farmansdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Hrafna Villisdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Lilli Aaronsdóttir ;GRÆ; 88
Iris Kjellsdóttir ;GRÆ; 37
Elektra Teddysdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Emilia Benediktsdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Viktoria Bjarnfinnursdóttir ;GRÆ; 37
Siana Marcussdóttir ;GRÆ; 41
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Viola Steffensdóttir/Lara Linussdóttir/Britta Gottsveinnsdóttir/Filippa Víkingursdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Alissa Oliversdóttir/Kristíanna Matheosdóttir/Jónný Nikolaisdóttir/Jenetta Muggursdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s Marathon (3)
Pia Skúlisdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Emely Öndesdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Kaarin Simonsdóttir ;GRÆ; 53
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Aita Raphaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 63
Anna-Lena Isacsdóttir ;GRÆ; 35
Antonia Runesdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
Women’s High Jump (3)
Kristin Aaronsdóttir ;GRÆ; 37
Kristina Evaldsdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Elisa Ellíssdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Sophie Ronnysdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
Bríanna Adriansdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
Louise Gertsdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Veronika Fossmarsdóttir ;GRÆ; 40
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Jade Olavsdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Naomi Maximiliansdóttir ;GRÆ; 64
Ísgerður Kaukosdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Sesselja Holgersdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Elisa Olofsdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Louise Hjörleifursdóttir ;GRÆ; 40
Sara Snæþórsdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Johanna Marcsdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Lorena Logisdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Barbara Maximiliansdóttir ;GRÆ; 42
Alicia Xherdansdóttir ;GRÆ; 37

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Bjartmann Stefansson ;GRÆ; 75
Arthur Chrisson ;GRÆ; 28
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Håvard Leonardsson/Elis Florinsson ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s Singles (2)
Valerie Otharsdóttir ;GRÆ; 28
Móa Stefansdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir ;GRÆ; 83
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Noah Florinsson/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir ;GRÆ; 34

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 26

BOXING
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Viktor Freymarsson ;GRÆ; 42
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Philip Rikardsson ;GRÆ; 38
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Johannes Florianusson ;GRÆ; 38
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Fardhe Heikkisson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Jack Jimsson ;GRÆ; 38
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Kristey Pietarisdóttir ;GRÆ; 72
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Kellý Torsdóttir ;GRÆ; 89

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Bendicht Isaksson ;GRÆ; 39
Men’s K-1 (1)
Benjamin Matheosson ;GRÆ; 86
Women’s C-1 (1)
Janina Spjällesdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
Women’s K-1 (1)
Annalena Fredriksdóttir ;GRÆ; 38
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Kalervo Þórlaugursson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Lukas Ollesson/Kalervo Þórlaugursson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Johannes Viljarsson ;GRÆ; 34
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Asbjørn Sváfnirsson ;GRÆ; 39
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Eerik Nicolajsson/Nils Hermannisson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Eerik Nicolajsson/Nils Hermannisson/Gwer Andreasson/Birger Otharsson ;GRÆ; 33
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Rosemarie Fredriksdóttir ;GRÆ; 85
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Bláey Þjóðvarðursdóttir/Rosemarie Fredriksdóttir ;GRÆ; 38
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Sofie Jóakimsdóttir ;GRÆ; 38
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir ;GRÆ; 94
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Sofie Jóakimsdóttir/Jasmin Emiliosdóttir ;GRÆ; 93
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Sofie Jóakimsdóttir/Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Lilli Adamsdóttir/Rebecca Gabrielsdóttir ;GRÆ; 98

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Oliver Laurenzson ;GRÆ; 32
Benedikt Haukursson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s Racing (3)
Nico Mariosson ;GRÆ; 31
Gustav Starrisson ;GRÆ; 89
Liam Rafaelsson ;GRÆ; 28
Women’s Racing (3)
Natalie Linussdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Britt Hugosdóttir ;GRÆ; 61
Anna-Lena Edvardsdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Petri Mensson ;GRÆ; 100
Clemens Karstensson ;GRÆ; 93
Niklas Noahsson ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s (3)
Rebecca Franksdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Isabella Petersdóttir ;GRÆ; 93
Lea-Sophie Rogersdóttir ;GRÆ; 41
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Johannes Karlisson ;GRÆ; 26
Svenn Muggursson ;GRÆ; 31
Jónbjörn Bjarnfreðursson ;GRÆ; 88
Niklas Federicosson ;GRÆ; 37
Lucas Alexandersson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Svenn Muggursson ;GRÆ; 86
Niklas Federicosson ;GRÆ; 93
Women’s Road Race (4)
Julia Magnussdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Johanne Björnólfursdóttir ;GRÆ; 91
Vera Kennethsdóttir ;GRÆ; 86
Angelina Franssdóttir ;GRÆ; 41
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Johanne Björnólfursdóttir ;GRÆ; 79
Annalena Ibsdóttir ;GRÆ; 41
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Sófus Loansson ;GRÆ; 86
Lucas Oliversson ;GRÆ; 61
Men’s Omnium (1)
Jonathan Viktorsson ;GRÆ; 78
Men’s Sprint (2)
Lucas Oliversson ;GRÆ; 31
Ronny Grímúlfursson ;GRÆ; 38
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Olle Jonnysson/Jonathan Viktorsson/Federico Albertsson/Max Fredriksson ;GRÆ; 75
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Lucas Oliversson/Sófus Loansson/Olle Jonnysson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Jonathan Viktorsson/Alexander Kajsson ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s Keirin (2)
Vanessa Hlégestursdóttir ;GRÆ; 96
Larissa Michaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 42
Women’s Omnium (1)
Emilia Torfinnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 42
Women’s Sprint (2)
Vanessa Hlégestursdóttir ;GRÆ; 60
Larissa Michaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Vanessa Hlégestursdóttir/Larissa Michaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Emilia Torfinnsdóttir/Lúna Chrissdóttir ;GRÆ; 26

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Ebba Þjálfisdóttir ;GRÆ; 38
Kristin Eliassdóttir ;GRÆ; 35
Ingemar Matteosson ;GRÆ; 35
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Gunnvaldur Asbjørnsson ;GRÆ; 50
Lukas Karlsson ;GRÆ; 51
Elsa Friðlaugursdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Alina Laurinsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Liam Logisson ;GRÆ; 100
Jack Ingemarsson ;GRÆ; 100

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Tom Leonardsson ;GRÆ; 87
Kaspar Svanbergursson ;GRÆ; 78
Hannes Jacoposson ;GRÆ; 71
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Håvard Kimosson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Jack Antoníussson ;GRÆ; 100
Noel Ingibergsson ;GRÆ; 98
Michael Christiansson ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Louise Gregorsdóttir ;GRÆ; 64
Samantha Matteosdóttir ;GRÆ; 91
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Rebecca Theosdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Alessia Andreassdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Freja Lucasdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Bríana Thorkildsdóttir ;GRÆ; 50
Tiia Joelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
Elina Fredriksdóttir ;GRÆ; 30

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 28
Women’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 86

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Lucas Ísarrsson ;GRÆ; 86
Aaron Emiliosson ;GRÆ; 31
Jonathan Kópursson ;GRÆ; 29
Women’s Individual (3)
Chiara Bennosdóttir ;GRÆ; 33
Isabell Theosdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Freja Arvidsdóttir ;GRÆ; 41

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Alex Odertsson ;GRÆ; 28
Noah Juliansson ;GRÆ; 33
Clemens Hrafnbergursson ;GRÆ; 26
Unnbjörn Lársson ;GRÆ; 35
Women’s (4)
Amalie Levisdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Lana Davidsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Sarah Gjermundsdóttir ;GRÆ; 94
Ciara Raphaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 72
RHYTHMIC
Women’s Individual (2)
Karí Noelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Chiara Nicholassdóttir ;GRÆ; 31

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 97
Women’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 100

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 80

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Albin Ninosson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Tom Björnsson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Fabian Hagalínsson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Erik Nicholasson ;GRÆ; 32
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Marcel Paulsson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Lucas Juliansson ;GRÆ; 28
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Jason Gustavsson ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Leonie Dagursdóttir ;GRÆ; 77
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Lena Kristensdóttir ;GRÆ; 30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Elna Gunnólfursdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Natasja Steffensdóttir ;GRÆ; 95
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Liv Axelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 38
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Zoey Vífillsdóttir ;GRÆ; 78
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Ellen Skíðisdóttir ;GRÆ; 33

KARATE
KUMITE
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Isalie Raunisdóttir ;GRÆ; 31

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Geirröður Marvinsson ;GRÆ; 26
Nicolaj Edgarsson ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s (2)
Gemma Hjörvarsdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Dana Vidarsdóttir ;GRÆ; 58

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
John Raphaelsson ;GRÆ; 27
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Paul Kristosson/John Theisson ;GRÆ; 73
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Lucas Pascalsson/Bastian Aaronsson ;GRÆ; 79
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Harri Espensson/Liam Alvinsson/Sebastian Ensiosson/Benedikt Þorkellsson ;GRÆ; 32
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Þjóðvarður Kjellsson/Max Michaelsson ;GRÆ; 28
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Tom Raphaëlsson/Torstein Benediktsson/Austar Geirröðursson/Jori Leopoldsson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 78
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Karí Jarfisdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Aurora Grímólfursdóttir/Zoé Benediktsdóttir ;GRÆ; 41
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Raija Sigurfinnursdóttir/Móa Oliversdóttir ;GRÆ; 98
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Sophie Leonhardsdóttir/Annalena Norðmannsdóttir/Leona Håkonsdóttir/Léa Kristjánsdóttir ;GRÆ; 88
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Maria Tindrisdóttir/Katharina Nilssdóttir ;GRÆ; 71
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Maía Emiliosdóttir/Caritas Auðmundursdóttir/Lizette Sigurlogisdóttir/Þórhalla Farmansdóttir ;GRÆ; 93
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 45

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Michael Gunnsteinnsson ;GRÆ; 89
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Retho Léosson/Noah Brynjólfursson ;GRÆ; 78
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Nico Geirröðursson ;GRÆ; 100
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Spartakus Þórlaugursson ;GRÆ; 94
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Sam Felixson/Lár Mímirsson ;GRÆ; 71
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Sofia Helgesdóttir ;GRÆ; 96
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Lucia Alexandersdóttir/Jana Jorisdóttir ;GRÆ; 92
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Danielle Philipsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Lara Ingvaldsdóttir/Angelina Grímólfursdóttir ;GRÆ; 78
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Matheo Ernstsson/Kristin Lukassdóttir ;GRÆ; 100

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Stefan Sandrosson ;GRÆ; 40
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Jvars Börkursson ;GRÆ; 100
Bergmundur Eduardsson ;GRÆ; 42
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Jvars Börkursson ;GRÆ; 100
Bergmundur Eduardsson ;GRÆ; 59
Men’s Trap (2)
Björn Isacsson ;GRÆ; 31
Freymar Skíðisson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s Skeet (2)
Benjamin Olavsson ;GRÆ; 84
Georg Henriksson ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Estel Kristmarsdóttir ;GRÆ; 46
Marie-Sofie Markussdóttir ;GRÆ; 27
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Anika Kristosdóttir ;GRÆ; 79
Marie-Sofie Markussdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Evgenía Marcsdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Angelina Grímólfursdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Evgenía Marcsdóttir ;GRÆ; 34
Angelina Grímólfursdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s Trap (2)
Helena Loansdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Maía Markussdóttir ;GRÆ; 30
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Stefan Sandrosson/Marie-Sofie Markussdóttir ;GRÆ; 56
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Jvars Börkursson/Angelina Grímólfursdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Björn Isacsson/Maía Markussdóttir ;GRÆ; 54

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Joder Meinradsson ;GRÆ; 71
Women’s Combined (2)
Annalena Johannessdóttir ;GRÆ; 87
Maja Onnisdóttir ;GRÆ; 26

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Oliver Niklasson ;GRÆ; 26
Marc Markósson ;GRÆ; 33
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Oliver Niklasson/Marc Markósson/Þórlaugur Herstensson ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s Singles (2)
Styrgerður Petersdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Heiðveig Lennysdóttir ;GRÆ; 28
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Styrgerður Petersdóttir/Heiðveig Lennysdóttir/Lucia Damonsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100

TAEKWONDO
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Luca Håvardsson ;GRÆ; 26
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Carina Timsdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Alessia Aapelisdóttir ;GRÆ; 28
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Charlotte Gjermundsdóttir ;GRÆ; 41

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Mikjáll Sigurlogisson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
David Alfredsson/Dagur Iivosson ;GRÆ; 64
Mikjáll Sigurlogisson/David Lorenzson ;GRÆ; 41
Women’s Singles (4)
Celina Marcsdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Hjálmrós Niassdóttir ;GRÆ; 40
Amanda Albertsdóttir ;GRÆ; 100
Nora Tomsdóttir ;GRÆ; 41
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Hjálmrós Niassdóttir/Erla Johnsdóttir ;GRÆ; 81
Celina Marcsdóttir/Giulia Bastiansdóttir ;GRÆ; 26
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
David Lorenzson/Nora Tomsdóttir ;GRÆ; 31

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Kópur Liviosson ;GRÆ; 31
Paschalis Alexandersson ;GRÆ; 31
Nikolai Sigmannsson ;GRÆ; 35
Women’s (3)
Sophie Tobiassdóttir ;GRÆ; 88
Isabel Liviosdóttir ;GRÆ; 28
Heiðbjörg Fabiansdóttir ;GRÆ; 35
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Kópur Liviosson/Paschalis Alexandersson/Sophie Tobiassdóttir/Isabel Liviosdóttir ;GRÆ; 84

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Vígþór Michaelsson/Dante Josefsson ;GRÆ; 70
Sigurlogi Mariosson/Stanley Pascalsson ;GRÆ; 38
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Terhi Christiansdóttir/Isabel Carlsdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Lea Maríssdóttir/Franziska Maríssdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
INDOOR
Women’s (1 team)
Græntfjall ;GRÆ; 27

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Leo Robinsson ;GRÆ; 31
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Espen Juliansson ;GRÆ; 32
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Sesselía Rafaelsdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Linn Leosdóttir ;GRÆ; 41

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Aage Raphaelsson ;GRÆ; 45
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Theo Jónasson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Andreas Seifursson ;GRÆ; 41
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Franziska Audunsdóttir ;GRÆ; 32
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Eva Dagmannsdóttir ;GRÆ; 79
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Aríel Geirröðursdóttir ;GRÆ; 31
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Yela Poulsdóttir ;GRÆ; 39
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Sarah Noahsdóttir ;GRÆ; 70
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Marie Toresdóttir ;GRÆ; 27
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Kjell Ivarsson ;GRÆ; 70
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Markus Fabiansson ;GRÆ; 38
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Dagmann Levisson ;GRÆ; 87
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Noah Louisson ;GRÆ; 26
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Lenny Dariosson ;GRÆ; 41
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Nestori Wernersson ;GRÆ; 26
Last edited by Graintfjall on Fri Jul 17, 2020 8:41 am, edited 1 time in total.
Solo: IBC30, WCoH42
Co-host: CR36, BoF74
Champions: BoF73
Runners-up: DBC49, EC10
The White Winter Queendom of Græntfjall
Vote '23: General Election thread!

User avatar
Ko-oren
Negotiator
 
Posts: 5414
Founded: Nov 26, 2010
Democratic Socialists

Postby Ko-oren » Fri Jul 17, 2020 2:07 am

Nation: Ko-oren
Trigramme: KOR
Entries: 300
Skill Points: 15000
Average: 50
St Dev: 23.515...

Demonstration Events: 2 (50 AVE, 5 STDEV)

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sadamichi Itou;KOR;55
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Viraviko Kitagaki;KOR;43
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sadamichi Itou/Virauchi Ishibashi;KOR;40
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Viraviko Kitagaki/Suketake Itakura;KOR;46
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Viwa Mizoguchi;KOR;41
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Suki Takenaka;KOR;52
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Viwa Mizoguchi/Kiri Kinoshita;KOR;55
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Suki Takenaka/Yurashi Akiyama;KOR;51
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ad Philippon;KOR;48
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Didi Trouvé;KOR;41
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Mat Chausson;KOR;39
Beno Abadie;KOR;60
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Nico Devereux;KOR;61
Léo Leblanc;KOR;42
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Welinnia Jurumba;KOR;45
Youlbou Ribung;KOR;40
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Munyaga Marra;KOR;70
Jowallie Daygoora;KOR;30
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Jules Bossuet;KOR;50
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Théo Deloffre;KOR;37
Samu Beaumanoir;KOR;62
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ladi Duclos;KOR;66
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Flo Pierrat;KOR;21
Tris Saunier;KOR;58
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Thibo Lavaud;KOR;47
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Éric Pelletier;KOR;43
Tobie Vannier;KOR;42
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Mat Chausson;KOR;60
Théo Deloffre;KOR;45
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nico Devereux;KOR;41
Léo Leblanc;KOR;36
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Didi Trouvé/Beno Abadie/Thibo Lavaud/Ladi Duclos;KOR;70
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mat Chausson/Théo Deloffre/Flo Pierrat/Éric Pelletier;KOR;61
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Didi Trouvé/Beno Abadie/Thibo Lavaud/Ladi Duclos;KOR;59
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Segundo Rivadeneira;KOR;90
Placido Ferreyra;KOR;82
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ferna Jullien;KOR;37
Ariane Dubost;KOR;48
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Noé Duhamel;KOR;50
Maé Jeannin;KOR;44
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Auré Laffitte;KOR;42
Thècle Girard;KOR;43
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mira Bonnet;KOR;47
Rinnowra Juradoo;KOR;50
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Pinamord Dilnarri;KOR;60
Manganella Banda;KOR;68
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Ganungo Yoweina;KOR;70
Neema Ningden;KOR;73
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ama Kaplan;KOR;40
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Céleste Bouhier;KOR;36
Nina Paquin;KOR;55
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Lise Guilloux;KOR;62
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Odette Crépin;KOR;39
Andrée Jacquemin;KOR;57
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Edwige Delon;KOR;55
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Corinne Deslys;KOR;48
Berthe Landry;KOR;28
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Auré Laffitte;KOR;65
Céleste Bouhier;KOR;61
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Mira Bonnet;KOR;70
Céci Arsenault;KOR;76
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Noé Duhamel/Maé Jeannin/Lise Guilloux/Edwige Delon;KOR;27
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Auré Laffitte/Thècle Girard/Corinne Deslys/Andrée Jacquemin;KOR;33
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ama Kaplan/Lise Guilloux/Edwige Delon/Maé Jeannin;KOR;44
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Madalena Adión;KOR;80
Otilia Caldas;KOR;90
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Didi Trouvé/Thibo Lavaud/Lise Guilloux/Ama Kaplan;KOR;77
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)50
Ailesis Adomei/Airema Aerena
Men’s Team (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Aithusa Ainassa/Arose Aenilin;KOR;50
Women’s Team (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Therepon Dhautherinden;KOR;99
Kelitunaun Jirmathinten;KOR;78
Kiganaun Dhaperinthen;KOR;61
Women’s Individual (3)
Judomi Jelzithaungun;KOR;97
Mausa Dadhelterinden;KOR;80
Gethra Lehirerindhen;KOR;65

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Manne Ekkerink;KOR;20
Toon Neihof;KOR;38
Men’s 200 m (3)
Quin Hommeltenkamp;KOR;16
Kobbe Vedder;KOR;41
Men’s 400 m (3)
Mat Dijsselhof;KOR;28
Sibbe Bishorst;KOR;50
Men’s 800 m (3)
Isaac Oldhof;KOR;40
Tijl Voskes;KOR;60
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Are Poelman;KOR;16
Anto Weggeman;KOR;70
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Eg Wychmink;KOR;26
Hudde Krosman;KOR;80
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Cor Beek;KOR;54
Vinne Emondt;KOR;90
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Linne Kwintenberg;KOR;38
Gonne Beumer;KOR;40
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Sjimme Brants;KOR;21
Ruud Paptist;KOR;61
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Gudo Hagels;KOR;40
Jurre Schiphorst;KOR;87
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Quin Hommeltenkamp/Kobbe Vedder/Manne Ekkerink/Toon Neihof;KOR;18
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mat Dijsselhof/Sibbe Bishorst/Isaac Oldhof/Tijl Voskes;KOR;27
Men’s Marathon (3)
Juzithul Nelardhaunden;KOR;95
Galtausu Monashaunthen;KOR;94
Saulkunul Jolithingun;KOR;91
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Thorgodholu Bashurtherinten;KOR;16
Malorak Naurzaldherinthen;KOR;19
Thausenun Lonirdhaungun;KOR;28
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Ranajak Kamaudhaundhen;KOR;31
Selzarstaul Nilmundhaunthen;KOR;39
Ranenjanul Detheshindhen;KOR;48
Men’s High Jump (3)
Gus Wiegmink;KOR;37
Mech Assendarp;KOR;31
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Ger Krijgers;KOR;38
Bani Roodes;KOR;37
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Joppe Kruimer;KOR;33
Lau Wolthaar;KOR;36
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Florre Hiestand;KOR;30
Emme Zeilemaker;KOR;45
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Arre Reijnders;KOR;27
Gerre Rengerink;KOR;51
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Asja Hofmeijer;KOR;47
Rudde Schorfhaar;KOR;44
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Hinne Klinkhamer;KOR;37
Derre Koninks;KOR;60
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Robbe Scheffer;KOR;10
Gudde Schuurboom;KOR;85
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Luwe Berentsen;KOR;80
Rigge Pakhuis;KOR;26
Women’s 100 m (3)
Jette Boexenberg;KOR;22
Juli Hellwich;KOR;33
Women’s 200 m (3)
Mies Brunsman;KOR;33
Lisse Bendijk;KOR;44
Women’s 400 m (3)
Elle Vennemans;KOR;44
Anne Staal;KOR;55
Women’s 800 m (3)
Fran Stok;KOR;47
Fem Lubberts;KOR;89
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Katja Schulting;KOR;60
Lotte Ruijtenberg;KOR;90
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Cath Holtman;KOR;60
Brechtje Hilberdink;KOR;94
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Sanne Clumpers;KOR;58
Lisa van Dael;KOR;99
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Eef Hallink;KOR;44
Mara Hinken;KOR;39
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Thea Bannier;KOR;78
Sof Slotman;KOR;84
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Marli Nijkerk;KOR;90
Floor Ververda;KOR;68
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jette Boexenberg/Juli Hellwich/Mies Brunsman/Lisse Bendijk;KOR;24
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Elle Vennemans/Anne Staal/Fran Stok/Fem Lubberts;KOR;79
Women’s Marathon (3)
Sanrisa Gasaneringun;KOR;100
Jaulzola Holtautherinthen;KOR;94
Hanorla Hurzarthinthen;KOR;87
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Hizole Pinanteringun;KOR;50
Rauljilka Derleteringun;KOR;54
Dhanjule Paultindheringun;KOR;36
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Tinaulmi Zeriauthinden;KOR;71
Zalmisau Thunlaltherinden;KOR;78
Barirau Nerinden;KOR;26
Women’s High Jump (3)
Mika Urbach;KOR;24
Siska Kommer;KOR;93
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Luna Everink;KOR;26
Dina Spikker;KOR;92
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Ade Bargman;KOR;33
Elesta Pruis;KOR;94
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Lia Schrijver;KOR;30
Fara Lukens;KOR;95
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Freya Kortum;KOR;36
April Elferink;KOR;18
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Gaby Koot;KOR;67
Lize Schulenborg;KOR;72
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Xaja Haverink;KOR;31
Wren Pannenhuis;KOR;33
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Lori Frielink;KOR;17
Aya Groothedde;KOR;22
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Shea Ootmink;KOR;70
Yoka Breuking;KOR;79
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mat Dijsselhof/Sibbe Bishorst/Elle Vennemans/Anne Staal;KOR;93

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Deobhwch yLlawsmhon;KOR;20
Dawchmhir yChabchir;KOR;20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Milell yLlenhaff/Deobhwch yLlawsmhon;KOR;20
Llawstal ySipewll/Dawchmhir yChabchir;KOR;20
Women’s Singles (2)
Sammadd yBonwdd;KOR;20
Cowa yLawcheof;KOR;99
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bofhne yNwlmen/Sammadd yBonwdd;KOR;20
Nenha yBwmpach/Cowa yLawcheof;KOR;20
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Deobhwch yLlawsmhon/Sammadd yBonwdd;KOR;20
Dawchmhir yChabchir/Cowa yLawcheof;KOR;20

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;45
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;51
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;33
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;28

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;78
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;62

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Ro Lazard;KOR;30
Men’s K-1 (1)
Syl Astier;KOR;30
Women’s C-1 (1)
Fio Leloup;KOR;30
Women’s K-1 (1)
Claire Lemoine;KOR;30
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Patrice Ouvrard;KOR;30
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Patrice Ouvrard/Al Passereau;KOR;30
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Guil Duclos;KOR;30
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Gilles Baume;KOR;30
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Guil Duclos/Gilles Baume;KOR;30
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Guil Duclos/Gilles Baume/Ra Duclos/Val Chausson;KOR;30
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Lae Duchemin;KOR;30
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Lae Duchemin/Gwen Guilloux;KOR;30
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Suzanne Celice;KOR;30
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Rosa Dubuisson;KOR;30
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Suzanne Celice/Rosa Dubuisson;KOR;30
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Suzanne Celice/Rosa Dubuisson/Maya Larue/Lisa Barthet;KOR;30

CYCLING
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Seth Eagleden;KOR;17
Ted Fielding;KOR;20
Nehemiah Yardley;KOR;31
Women’s (3)
Eugenia Granger;KOR;60
Mildred Massey;KOR;51
Helene Bleeze;KOR;40
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Ellsworth Murray;KOR;46
Len Maynard;KOR;26
Rowland Fitzgerald;KOR;95
Zeb Credge;KOR;17
Winston Brook;KOR;38
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Hoyt Greerson;KOR;14
Newton Walsham;KOR;68
Women’s Road Race (4)
Matilda Ruth;KOR;70
Myra Mathew;KOR;65
Honora Corbeld;KOR;62
Emma Stoker;KOR;47
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Nora Hale;KOR;92
Leona Mullabyaly;KOR;91

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Maxwell Course;KOR;70
Hamilton Dunnings;KOR;66
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Llewellyn White;KOR;48
Bernard Smith;KOR;58
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Hector Chesterman;KOR;25
Roberts Addington;KOR;28
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Caroline Levy;KOR;92
Helen Cavalier;KOR;58
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Lilwen Hollow;KOR;36
Rhiannon Covington;KOR;73
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Madeline Salomon;KOR;71
Emily Fullagar;KOR;27

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;39
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;47

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Lashugaun Zaudhinthen;KOR;21
Women’s Individual (3)
Basithla Mumidhaungun;KOR;25

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Teinosuke Arai;KOR;28
Keisuke Kikyo;KOR;83
Women’s (4)
Haruka Kirishima;KOR;22
Nami Molishita;KOR;56
Sakulo Mulakami;KOR;93
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Ieyoshi Nagata;KOR;12
Waotaka Aoki;KOR;84
Men’s Group (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;50
Women’s Individual (2)
Junko Okumura;KOR;16
Njoko Uejama;KOR;83
Women’s Group (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;80
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Mashiro Suko;KOR;17
Virotsugu Kita;KOR;16
Women’s (2)
Tami Tanabe;KOR;19
Katsumi Oje;KOR;22

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;38
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;64

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;99
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;99

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Ard Bruggeman;KOR;84
Japit Koerkamp;KOR;10
Women’s (2)
Ama Baalbergen;KOR;93
Mar Jansman;KOR;11

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;94
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;98

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Caerloch yLaerchef;KOR;47
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Taddrhewg yDdesrir/Coffnhwn yChifraem;KOR;78
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ffiscew yFenhaeg;KOR;72
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Cawffcwg yNachlal;KOR;41
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Casmaws yDdewmchem/Doftawm yCwloff;KOR;35
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ffeona yLlinpan;KOR;33
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Rhaddra yChaelawch/Bewmhi yDdawfnef;KOR;56
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Dontha yLarcedd;KOR;26
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Folha yPaslif;KOR;83
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Beoglea yCawbmech/Tircha yLlirtech;KOR;39
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Pawddlor yBaenrhill/Bennhwn yFeochlad;KOR;44

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Jozo Kulonuma;KOR;20
Shinkichi Vigashi;KOR;18
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Noli Vakao;KOR;34
Vomi Nakanishi;KOR;29

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Gideon Forward;KOR;37
Eli Sparks;KOR;35
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Jothan Bicker/Columbus Salwey/Jed Brewer;KOR;51
Women’s Singles (2)
Isolde Lenville;KOR;80
Winifred Butcher;KOR;23
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lavinia Parsons/Dionysia Beeching/Isabell Bray;KOR;48
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Jothan Bicker/Dionysia Beeching;KOR;71

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Meriwether Kettle;KOR;59
Israel Windlass;KOR;48
Norval Cooper;KOR;27
Women’s (3)
Martha Letchford;KOR;61
Silvia Davenport;KOR;52
Sophronia Chickering;KOR;17
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Meriwether Kettle/Norval Cooper/Martha Letchford/Silvia Davenport;KOR;50

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;40
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;70

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;45
Women’s (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;55
Trigramme: KOR - Demonym: Ko-orenite - Population: 27.270.096
Sports Domestic Sports Newswires - RPable People - Info Factbook Storefronts Loro Language Schools - Goliæth Sports Café - Call for bids!
Champions 1x CoH - 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 4x World Bowl - 4x RUWC - 1x RLWC - 1x IBC - 2x T20 WC - 1x HWC - 1x Beach Cup
Runners-up 1x World Cup - 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 2x World Bowl - 1x WCoH - 4x IBC - 1x AOHC - 1x GCF Test Cricket - 2x RUWC - 1x WLC - 1x FHWC
Hosts 1x World Bowl - 1x WCOH - 1x T20 WC - 1x RUWC - 1x FHWC

User avatar
Hannasea
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 444
Founded: Jul 23, 2016
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Hannasea » Fri Jul 17, 2020 8:40 am

Nation: The Hannasean Federation
Trigram: HAN
Entries: 175
Skill points: 8725
Average: 50
Standard deviation: 27.29
Demonstration events: 0
Puppet note: Puppet of Graintfjall, 421 + 175 = 596 total entries

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Alex Fisher ;HAN; 35
Carter Wallace ;HAN; 35
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Alex Fisher/Carter Wallace ;HAN; 35
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Alex Weaving ;HAN; 35
Madison Lawson ;HAN; 35
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Rose Clare ;HAN; 35
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Rose Clare/Hannah Price ;HAN; 35
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Jack Barrett ;HAN; 100
Jett Goodwin ;HAN; 100
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jack Barrett ;HAN; 100
Luke Knight ;HAN; 100
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Zac Graham ;HAN; 35
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Finn Marshall ;HAN; 100
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Ethan Bailey ;HAN; 35
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Kieran Beahan ;HAN; 100
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Finn Marshall ;HAN; 100
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Kieran Beahan ;HAN; 100
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jack Barrett/Jett Goodwin/Nathan Harper/Kieran Beahan ;HAN; 100
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Nathan Harper/Kieran Beahan/Jack Barrett/Finn Marshall ;HAN; 100
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Finn Marshall/Nate Samuel/Nathan Harper/Jack Barrett ;HAN; 100
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Meadow Davenport ;HAN; 35
Brittany Flanagan ;HAN; 35
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Meadow Davenport ;HAN; 35
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Esmerelda Miller ;HAN; 35
Mollie Irwin ;HAN; 35
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Esmerelda Miller ;HAN; 35
Mollie Irwin ;HAN; 35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Tegan Collins ;HAN; 35
Hayley Harman ;HAN; 35
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Tegan Collins ;HAN; 35
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Meadow Davenport/Britanny Flanagan/Tegan Collins/Hayley Harman ;HAN; 35
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Hayley Harman/Mollie Irwin/Tegan Collins/Meadow Davenport ;HAN; 35
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Jessica Palmer/Laila Palmer ;HAN; 35
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

ATHLETICS
Men’s 400 m (3)
Joe Allison ;HAN; 35
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Jake Fern ;HAN; 100
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Jack Grant ;HAN; 35
Women’s 100 m (3)
Mya Barker ;HAN; 35
Women’s 200 m (3)
Mya Barker ;HAN; 35
Charlie King ;HAN; 35
Scarlett Woods ;HAN; 35
Women’s 400 m (3)
Charlie King ;HAN; 35
Chloe Newman ;HAN; 35
Sienna Richards ;HAN; 35
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Rebecca Wright ;HAN; 35
Maya Fox ;HAN; 35
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Abbey Harvey ;HAN; 35
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mya Barker/Charlie King/Scarlett Woods/Georgia Hickman ;HAN; 35
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Charlie King/Chloe Newman/Sienna Richards/Caitlin Hughes ;HAN; 35
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Jade Bergen ;HAN; 35
Addison Collins ;HAN; 35
Ashlyn Collier ;HAN; 35
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Madison Noble ;HAN; 35
Brooklyn Beasley ;HAN; 35
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Taylor Hill ;HAN; 35
Molly Harper ;HAN; 35
Sophie Bennett ;HAN; 35
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Lily Smith ;HAN; 35

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Ryan Baker ;HAN; 35
Women’s Singles (2)
Paige Matthews ;HAN; 35

BASKETBALL
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Women’s Softball (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

BOXING
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Jay Pearce ;HAN; 35
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Hunter Dawson ;HAN; 100
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Emilia Fleming ;HAN; 35
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Katie Rhodes ;HAN; 35
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Taryn Francis ;HAN; 35

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Kian Hayes ;HAN; 35
Women’s K-1 (1)
Amelia Kelly ;HAN; 35
SPRINT
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Ryan Bailey ;HAN; 100
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Noah Morgan ;HAN; 35
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Noah Morgan/Jason Watt ;HAN; 35
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Charlotte Elliott/Victoria White ;HAN; 35

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Joel Madden ;HAN; 35
Men’s Racing (3)
Aaron Griffith ;HAN; 35
Sam Poole ;HAN; 35
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Layla Knight ;HAN; 35
Women’s Racing (3)
Erin Clarkson ;HAN; 35
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Nate Bell ;HAN; 35
Women’s (3)
Natalya Morse ;HAN; 35
Johanna Mathis ;HAN; 100
ROAD
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Sam Dawson ;HAN; 35
Women’s Road Race (4)
Rachel Fletcher ;HAN; 35
Eva Vinson ;HAN; 35
TRACK
Women’s Keirin (2)
Abby Kaplan ;HAN; 35
Women’s Omnium (1)
Willow Lane ;HAN; 35
Women’s Sprint (2)
Abby Kaplan ;HAN; 35

FENCING
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Carter Lowe ;HAN; 35
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Ethan Anderson ;HAN; 35
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Charli Atkins ;HAN; 100
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Alana Foster ;HAN; 35

FOOTBALL
Women’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Mason Stewart ;HAN; 35
Women’s Individual (3)
Emilia Adams ;HAN; 35
Tara O’Neal ;HAN; 100
Phoebe Shaw ;HAN; 35

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Luca Fisher ;HAN; 35
Nathan Wyatt ;HAN; 35
Jason Zimmerman ;HAN; 35
Luke Barlow ;HAN; 35
Women’s (4)
Hannah Horner ;HAN; 100
Lily Brooks ;HAN; 100
Lily York ;HAN; 100
Mya Maxwell ;HAN; 100
RHYTHMIC
Women’s Individual (2)
Isabel Howard ;HAN; 100
Zoe West ;HAN; 35

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35
Women’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation;HAN; 100
Women’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 100

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Luke Chambers ;HAN; 35
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Jack Dawson ;HAN; 35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Holly Cole ;HAN; 35
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Hannah Roberts ;HAN; 100

KARATE
KUMITE
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Harry Coleman ;HAN; 35
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Lexi Lachman ;HAN; 35

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Hayden Johnson ;HAN; 35
Women’s (2)
Rose Lester ;HAN; 35

ROWING
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Nathan Bennett/Jack Griffin ;HAN; 100
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Ben Farrell/Finn Whitworth/Jake George/Jack Andrews ;HAN; 35
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Naomi Henderson/Anna Redding ;HAN; 35

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 100

SAILING
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Brandon Cooper ;HAN; 35
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Hazel Price/Julia Ross ;HAN; 100

SHOOTING
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Layla Hamilton ;HAN; 35
Women’s Skeet (2)
Ruth Stewart ;HAN; 35

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Ben Black ;HAN; 35
Men’s Street (2)
Blake Palmer ;HAN; 100
Women’s Park (2)
Hayley Wynter ;HAN; 35
Women’s Street (2)
Summer Lucas ;HAN; 35

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Luke Giles ;HAN; 100
Kellen Wheeler ;HAN; 35
Women’s Combined (2)
Katie Davis ;HAN; 35
Victoria Hamilton ;HAN; 35

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Tyler McKenzie ;HAN; 100
Jack Graham ;HAN; 35
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Jasmine Lewis ;HAN; 35
Kaia Rush ;HAN; 35

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Branden Webb ;HAN; 35
Women’s Singles (2)
Claire Wood ;HAN; 35
Georgia Dines ;HAN; 35

TAEKWONDO
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Tom Horne ;HAN; 35
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Kassandra Mercer ;HAN; 35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Emily Clarke ;HAN; 100

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Jack Fry ;HAN; 35
Jay Elliott ;HAN; 35
Ryan Terrell ;HAN; 35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ryan Terrell/Seb Evison ;HAN; 35
Women’s Singles (4)
Keira Lynes ;HAN; 35
Scarlett Lewis ;HAN; 35
Sophie Redding ;HAN; 35
Elsa Moore ;HAN; 35
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Leah Murray/Emma Cooper ;HAN; 100
Scarlett Lewis/Elsa Moore ;HAN; 35
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jay Elliott/Elsa Moore ;HAN; 35
Ryan Terrell/Sophie Redding ;HAN; 35

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Ryan Fielding ;HAN; 35
Tom Lucas ;HAN; 35
Women’s (3)
Morgan Sharp ;HAN; 35

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Kian Barrett/Joe Graham ;HAN; 100
Luke Larkins/Luca Stewart ;HAN; 35
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Madison George/Holly Cook ;HAN; 35
Addison Bailey/Jessica Lane ;HAN; 35
INDOOR
Women’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35`

WEIGHTLIFTING
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Alyssa Shepard ;HAN; 35
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Dani Tilling ;HAN; 35

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Kai Hood ;HAN; 35
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Erin Redding ;HAN; 100
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Sam Reilly ;HAN; 35

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3301
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Electrum » Sat Jul 18, 2020 4:13 am

Electrumite delegation (ETM)
554 entries
Standard deviation: 31.43

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Gurdeep Singh;ETM;80
Marlon Fernandez;ETM;90
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Alan Hooper;ETM;70
Amman Riyad;ETM;80
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Lochie Evans/Kellan Evans;ETM;90
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Lochie Evans/Kellan Evans;ETM;90
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Stella Watt;ETM;80
Suong Le;ETM;70
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Christie Randolph;ETM;70
Arya Schneider;ETM;60
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Kyrin Robles/Maddie Robles;ETM;90
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Kyrin Robles/Maddie Robles;ETM;100
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Magnus Green;ETM;100
Clive Haines;ETM;20
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Riley Hopper;ETM;40
Shayne Amos;ETM;30
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Iain Black;ETM;80
Liem Gordon;ETM;30
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Aaron Sims;ETM;60
Johnnie Whitbread;ETM;40
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ivan Antonev;ETM;90
Elwood Trott;ETM;20
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Cole Bishop;ETM;100
Nazim Hussain;ETM;10
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Luke Rivers;ETM;80
Jake Zhang;ETM;30
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Arnie Dagen;ETM;90
Darren Latham;ETM;20
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Jayden Hartley;ETM;90
Angelo Hernandez;ETM;40
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Erskine Neuworth;ETM;100
Pegasus Ezekiel ;ETM;20
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Lewis Pace;ETM;70
Kendrick Irwin;ETM;60
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Joe Begone;ETM;80
Carlos Dane;ETM;20
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Tony Xiong;ETM;80
Corey Hunter;ETM;30
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Manuel Huertas;ETM;100
Walter Hawthorne;ETM;40
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Magnus Green/Clive Haines/Riley Hopper/Shayne Amos;ETM;90
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Iain Black/Liem Gordon/Aaron Sims/Johnnie Whitbread;ETM;90
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Riley Hopper/Luke Rivers/Jayden Hartley/Lewis Pace;ETM;100
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Pearce Nolan;ETM;20
Simon Mcdonald;ETM;30
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Eloise Cross;ETM;90
Cece Falls;ETM;30
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Amber Cote;ETM;80
Aisha Randa;ETM;60
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Cally Sanders;ETM;50
Erin McNally;ETM;50
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Karen Jewell;ETM;90
Tamika Pearce;ETM;20
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Miriam Diaz;ETM;30
Francesca Zuppa;ETM;20
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Jeanette Bliss;ETM;20
Thuy Nguyen;ETM;90
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Nina Horne;ETM;80
Zoe Lu;ETM;40
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Nobuko Watanabe;ETM;90
Lenora Donaldson;ETM;10
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Talia Snow;ETM;40
Yazmin Yilmaz;ETM;30
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Helena Alanis;ETM;90
Christy Quinn;ETM;20
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Laila Vinson;ETM;70
Tonya Che;ETM;20
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Kirsten Wettenhall;ETM;100
Bianca Massey;ETM;20
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Marise Frasier;ETM;80
Emma Frasier;ETM;30
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Lucy Cartwright;ETM;100
Maryanne Noland;ETM;90
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Eloise Cross/Cece Falls/Amber Cote/Aisha Randa;ETM;90
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Cally Sanderse/Erin McNally/Karen Jewell/Tamika Pearce;ETM;100
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Amber Cote/Nina Horne/Talia Snow/Laila Vinson;ETM;90
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Taha Hackett;ETM;80
Tyra Kearney;ETM;80
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Riley Hopper/Luke Rivers/Talia Snow/Laila Vinson;ETM;90
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Kieran Venn/Timothy Grace;ETM;90
Men’s Team (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;80
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Nicole Byer/Dani Glover;ETM;80
Women’s Team (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;90
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;30
Women’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;20

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Samuel Brewer;ETM;90
Michael Duncan;ETM;80
Bryan Lawrence;ETM;90
Women’s Individual (3)
Anne Dixon;ETM;90
Judith Stevenson ;ETM;80
Hannah Clarke;ETM;90

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Andy Hunt;ETM;20
Brian Sant;ETM;30
Toby Linneker;ETM;40
Men’s 200 m (3)
Andy Hunt;ETM;10
Brian Sant;ETM;40
Toby Linneker;ETM;20
Men’s 400 m (3)
Joshua Lemon;ETM;30
Howe Mandell;ETM;50
Kitan Semina;ETM;30
Men’s 800 m (3)
Joshua Lemon;ETM;20
Howe Mandell;ETM;10
Kitan Semina;ETM;40
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Ashley Zhang;ETM;30
Oscar Kirkpatrick;ETM;40
Rafael Correno;ETM;10
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Ashley Zhang;ETM;30
Oscar Kirkpatrick;ETM;10
Rafael Correno;ETM;20
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Alexander Goldstein;ETM;50
Marcus Sant;ETM;30
Wayne Nolan;ETM;20
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Marcus Lay;ETM;30
Michael Bryson;ETM;10
Anton Leonev;ETM;20
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Marcus Lay;ETM;10
Michael Bryson;ETM;50
Anton Leonev;ETM;30
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Ian Sharp;ETM;20
Jude Ciciereiga;ETM;0
Tom Little;ETM;10
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Andy Hunt/Brian Sant/Toby Linneker/Marcus Lay;ETM;90
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Joshua Lemon/Howe Mandell/Kitan Semina/Ashley Zhang;ETM;80
Men’s Marathon (3)
Chris Choi;ETM;20
Steven Cobaine;ETM;10
Shaun Choi;ETM;30
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Murray Wilson;ETM;90
Wayne Nolan;ETM;80
Paul O'Neill;ETM;70
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Murray Wilson;ETM;70
Wayne Nolan;ETM;80
Paul O'Neill;ETM;90
Men’s High Jump (3)
Daniel Pegg;ETM;90
Matt Suleyman;ETM;20
Bryant Truong;ETM;40
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Grant Jefferson;ETM;80
Shaun Quinn;ETM;30
Remy Hollande;ETM;20
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Vincent Ingram;ETM;90
Daniel Pegg;ETM;20
Bryant Truong;ETM;10
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Rowan Phan;ETM;70
Kingsley Bishop;ETM;20
Dafydd Connell ;ETM;30
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Matt Cook;ETM;80
Cecil Pratt;ETM;40
Daniel Lim;ETM;20
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Cruz Acosta;ETM;60
Gareth Tait;ETM;40
Kayne Wilkins;ETM;20
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Ronald Willis;ETM;90
Mario Carpaccio;ETM;30
Lucas Flowers;ETM;20
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Simon Chandler;ETM;80
Zach Kelley;ETM;40
Clyde Wilkie;ETM;20
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Rob Nixon;ETM;90
Daniel Nixon;ETM;40
Luong Duong;ETM;20
Women’s 100 m (3)
Stella Robinson;ETM;10
Ash Haliwell;ETM;20
Jean Turnbull;ETM;10
Women’s 200 m (3)
Stella Robinson;ETM;30
Ash Haliwell;ETM;20
Jean Turnbull;ETM;40
Women’s 400 m (3)
Pamela Andrews;ETM;20
Cherie Paneer-Khan;ETM;30
Lindsay Suarez;ETM;10
Women’s 800 m (3)
Pamela Andrews;ETM;40
Cherie Paneer-Khan;ETM;30
Lindsay Suarez;ETM;20
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Diana Nickel;ETM;50
Vicky de Silva;ETM;40
Dana Zhong;ETM;20
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Tammy Fox;ETM;30
Johanna Lotara;ETM;40
Denise French;ETM;20
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Miriam Corboys;ETM;30
Peanne Van;ETM;10
Lara Giddings;ETM;40
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Yvette Fielding;ETM;90
Shanika Mizra;ETM;30
Kay Ruby;ETM;20
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Ash Haliwell;ETM;80
Stella Robinson;ETM;30
Vivian Ruby;ETM;20
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Jaime Muller;ETM;90
Cynthia Garrison;ETM;20
Brenda Block;ETM;10
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Stella Robinson/Ash Haliwell/Jean Turnbull/Yvette Fielding;ETM;80
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Pamela Andrews/Cherie Paneer-Khan/Lindsay Suarez/Vivian Ruby;ETM;90
Women’s Marathon (3)
Caroline Teal;ETM;80
Talia Sherwill;ETM;30
Oba Chan;ETM;20
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Melissa Ng;ETM;90
Irene Fagan;ETM;20
Yannice Leppert;ETM;10
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Melissa Ng;ETM;20
Irene Fagan;ETM;80
Yannice Leppert;ETM;40
Women’s High Jump (3)
Lucy Halcyon;ETM;90
Altie Hussey;ETM;20
Eliza Stock;ETM;30
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Sharon Lim;ETM;80
Christina Riviera;ETM;40
Cherise Thompson;ETM;30
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Lynzey Whitehaven;ETM;90
Altie Hussey;ETM;20
Serena Chang;ETM;30
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Erica Simpson;ETM;80
Lucy Meng;ETM;30
Ada Lim;ETM;20
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Andrea Perez;ETM;80
Diana Torres;ETM;30
Caroline Green;ETM;20
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Mae Beecham;ETM;90
Kayla Rubio;ETM;30
Charlie Zamora;ETM;20
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Heather Wood;ETM;100
Andrea Perez;ETM;20
Diana Torres;ETM;30
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ruth Jenkins;ETM;90
Andrea Perez;ETM;40
Joanna Pine;ETM;30
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Sandra DeBussey;ETM;100
Cindy Diaz;ETM;20
Larissa Hackney;ETM;30
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Joshua Lemon/Howe Mandell/Pamela Andrews/Cherie Paneer-Khan;ETM;90

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Peter Latham;ETM;30
Alex Cliffton;ETM;20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jakob Ostberg/Aleksander Eriksen;ETM;90
Alex Cliffton/Peter Latham;ETM;10
Women’s Singles (2)
Clementina Chrysalis;ETM;30
Selina Zhang;ETM;90
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Selina Zhang/Andrea Wallace;ETM;90
Cresel Nemon/Winona Aly;ETM;20
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Murray Lotara/Melissa Boon;ETM;80
Will Garter/Cresel Nemon;ETM;20

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;80
Women’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;100
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;90
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;90

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;20
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;10

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Will Hicks;ETM;20
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Cesar Burke;ETM;10
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Rafael Nash;ETM;30
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Jack Wells;ETM;70
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Earle Carlson;ETM;80
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Felipe Brooks;ETM;20
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Brandon Mendez;ETM;30
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Howard Allaway;ETM;40
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Edith Caroll;ETM;70
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Marta Love;ETM;60
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Debbie Tucker;ETM;30
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Mindy Baker;ETM;20
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Laura Ortiz;ETM;40
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Eloise Rios;ETM;30
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Sharon Hunter;ETM;20
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Delia Jackson;ETM;10

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Perry Cannon;ETM;20
Men’s K-1 (1)
Gerald Burton;ETM;90
Women’s C-1 (1)
Stacey Kelly;ETM;10
Women’s K-1 (1)
Hope Higgins;ETM;30
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Antonius Rusk;ETM;10
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Mitchell Hudson/Jason Wagner;ETM;80
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Terrence Huff;ETM;40
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Jackson Wells;ETM;20
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Miguel Sanchez/Ben Hunt;ETM;90
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Jackson Wells/Edward Alvarez/Miguel Sanchez/Ben Hunt;ETM;90
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Paula Sanders;ETM;80
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Paula Sanders/Alice Bai;ETM;10
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Dorothy Lee;ETM;30
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Diane Hughes;ETM;20
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Theresa Doherty/Phyllis Miller;ETM;80
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Teresa Doherty/Phyllis Miller/Hope Le/Kylie Joss;ETM;70

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Johann Anderson;ETM;60
Sal Rodrigues;ETM;20
Men’s Racing (3)
Barry Ronaldo;ETM;100
Leslie McDonald;ETM;0
Nathaniel Johnson;ETM;40
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Cecilia Meyer;ETM;90
Peta Sparks;ETM;10
Women’s Racing (3)
Verity Spears;ETM;80
Gloria Ross;ETM;20
Kat Leahy;ETM;10
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Anthony Coal;ETM;90
Seth Williams;ETM;80
Nick Williams;ETM;0
Women’s (3)
Lina Nguyen;ETM;100
Louise Argyle;ETM;20
Lucille Rose;ETM;70
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Bernie Drew;ETM;90
Christian Cross;ETM;80
Eugene Taylor;ETM;10
Michael Baza;ETM;0
John Nicholas;ETM;30
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Lei Xiping;ETM;10
Connor Webb;ETM;90
Women’s Road Race (4)
Veronica Whittaker;ETM;10
Concetta Vamvakinou;ETM;100
Carol-Ann Barker-Simmons;ETM;20
Diana Cobbs;ETM;90
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Roseanne McLeod;ETM;80
Anna Long;ETM;20
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Chris Hay;ETM;90
Samson Nightingale;ETM;10
Men’s Omnium (1)
Josh Guo;ETM;100
Men’s Sprint (2)
Bryant Lim;ETM;70
Banjo Fawkner;ETM;0
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Bryant Lim/Banjo Fawkner/Aaron Greste/Layton Diggs;ETM;90
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Aaron Greste/Layton Diggs/Bryant Lim;ETM;80
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Arnold Tupaia/Clive Zeeland;ETM;70
Women’s Keirin (2)
Justine Oakshare;ETM;90
Natasha Chartier;ETM;20
Women’s Omnium (1)
Charlie Hepburn;ETM;80
Women’s Sprint (2)
Marise Grey;ETM;90
Saoirse Cathal;ETM;10
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Abigail Feynman/Eloise Berk/Jo Graves/Jacqueline Mason;ETM;90
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Abigail Feynman/Eloise Berk/Jo Graves;ETM;90
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Sarah Caldicott/Suong Pham;ETM;100

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Abdul Raza;ETM;100
Jessie Beck;ETM;100
Karen Trujillo;ETM;100
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Sydney Weeks;ETM;100
Steffan Blackmore;ETM;100
Igor Sayev;ETM;100
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Julian Price;ETM;100
Andrew Gardner;ETM;100
Sara Healy;ETM;100

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Lawrence Foster;ETM;90
Jorge Gonzalez;ETM;80
Steven Reus;ETM;30
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Jared Rojas;ETM;80
Mark Cohen;ETM;70
Bret O'Connor;ETM;10
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Trevor Briggs;ETM;60
Michael Mcgrath;ETM;90
Bryson Sparrow;ETM;20
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Agnes Carroll;ETM;70
Teresa Lloyd;ETM;50
Louise Howard;ETM;10
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Phillippa Brennan;ETM;80
Shanae Ramsey;ETM;50
Davina Mare;ETM;30
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Sabrina Watkins;ETM;20
Zena Nguyen;ETM;30
Lana Fey;ETM;10

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;40
Women’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;60

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Mark Bride;ETM;10
Henry Burt;ETM;30
Calvin Armstrong;ETM;10
Women’s Individual (3)
Kirsty Myers;ETM;40
Liz Matthews;ETM;20
Brionne Bayer;ETM;0

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Tim Elliot;ETM;100
Gene Adams;ETM;90
Thomas Mayo;ETM;90
Cory Rhodes;ETM;90
Women’s (4)
Pelissa Maradon;ETM;100
Edwina Matthews;ETM;90
Lina Simon;ETM;90
Dawn Goodman;ETM;90
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Adam Blaize;ETM;90
Marcus Seer;ETM;10
Men’s Group (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;80
Women’s Individual (2)
Tamira Applegate;ETM;10
Ruby Ng;ETM;20
Women’s Group (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;20
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Nicholas Tarinn;ETM;50
Tiberius Niculescu;ETM;50
Women’s (2)
Martha Greatorex;ETM;50
Alison Greiner;ETM;50

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;20
Women’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;30

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;50
Women’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;40

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Paddy Ryder;ETM;50
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Anton Mellman;ETM;50
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Kenji Sugimoto;ETM;90
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Will Alstom;ETM;30
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Ricardo Paulo;ETM;100
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Richard Dean;ETM;80
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Dae-Nam Kim;ETM;20
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Hinawa Hiroki;ETM;50
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Linda Hickey;ETM;70
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Kae Nagashima;ETM;80
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Ai Imaha;ETM;90
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Geraldine Laurel;ETM;30
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Ayumi Nagawa;ETM;90
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Clarissa Abbott;ETM;20

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Kaede Jiro;ETM;90
Women’s Individual (1)
Van Tran;ETM;80
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Yeong-Su Hyeon;ETM;50
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Anh Pham;ETM;10
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Kaoru Nobuyuki;ETM;90
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Yukiko Tomomi;ETM;50
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Ji-Hu Chang;ETM;80
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Ayako Misaki;ETM;20

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Jacob Flowers;ETM;80
Donald Price;ETM;20
Women’s (2)
Liz Patterson-Flowers;ETM;90
Vicki Lee;ETM;10

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Adrian Miller;ETM;10
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Adrian Miller/James Hawthorne;ETM;30
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Pedro Costa/Drago Sampson;ETM;20
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Song-Tinh Reed/Raul Bernard/Louis Hilton/Baxter Joyce;ETM;40
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Jeremy Gwynedd/Nigel Meter;ETM;30
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Otis Osborne/Greyson Knox/Jarvis Munoz/Mitchell Griffith;ETM;20
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;10
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Priscilla Gonzalez;ETM;40
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen;ETM;30
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis;ETM;20
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Adelle Sanders/Calista Dinah/Lily Davenport/Kelsey Lin;ETM;40
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Anabel Burnside/Wendy Blackwell;ETM;30
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Daisy Frederick/Bridie Ware/Chelsea Reed/Katya Kearns;ETM;20
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;10

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;40
Women’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;20

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Edward Franks;ETM;100
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
John Olivier/Jacob Shirley;ETM;90
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ian Thomas;ETM;90
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Francois Le;ETM;70
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Tom Butler/Thom Eidnarrson;ETM;80
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ha Trinh;ETM;80
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Josephine Perry/Luca Pope;ETM;90
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Susan Ward;ETM;80
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Gina Wright;ETM;100
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Danielle Hancock/Ursula Bauer;ETM;90
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Jackson Shirley/Christine McGann;ETM;80

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Ezekiel Sterling;ETM;20
Alexander Griffin;ETM;30
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Lynton Butler;ETM;10
Heath Bauer;ETM;20
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Paul Young;ETM;40
Jason Tebutt;ETM;30
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Howie Wolfe;ETM;20
Roger Osario;ETM;10
Men’s Trap (2)
Hector Nasser;ETM;40
Guillermo Gomez;ETM;30
Men’s Skeet (2)
Oscar Reed;ETM;40
Wai Wei;ETM;20
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Misty Cannon;ETM;30
Leah McKenzie;ETM;10
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Sara Osborne;ETM;40
Sherry Reeves;ETM;20
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Myka Atkinson;ETM;40
Sophie Lamb;ETM;30
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Yolanda Moore;ETM;20
Felicity Morgan;ETM;10
Women’s Trap (2)
Jess Hill;ETM;40
Nicole Barnes;ETM;30
Women’s Skeet (2)
Mary Russell;ETM;20
Judith Flores;ETM;10
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Gerald Butler/Christine Wong;ETM;80
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Alvin Ramos/Nikolina Freitas;ETM;80
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Fred Wilkins/Wanda Ross;ETM;80

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Clay Williams;ETM;60
Kirk Wolfe;ETM;40
Men’s Street (2)
Dominic Lindsay;ETM;70
Alonso McKinney;ETM;20
Women’s Park (2)
Heather Calder;ETM;90
Claudia Jennings;ETM;10
Women’s Street (2)
Caroline Rivera;ETM;80
Leah Stott;ETM;30

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Terry Jordan;ETM;80
Tyler Watts;ETM;10
Women’s Combined (2)
Kate Todd;ETM;60
Tamara Ryan;ETM;30

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Troy Ross;ETM;70
Marshall Scott;ETM;40
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Margo Cain;ETM;90
Gloria Ruiz;ETM;30

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Willie Murphy;ETM;30
Joe Young;ETM;40
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Richard Jefferson/Willie Murphy/Joe Young;ETM;20
Women’s Singles (2)
Brigitte Zubar;ETM;40
Raleigh Cornet;ETM;30
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Kelly Cooper/Brigitte Zubar/Raleigh Cornet;ETM;10
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Gertrude Pullman/Zhuo Jiang;ETM;100

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
David Jones;ETM;0
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Cecil King;ETM;20
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Miles Davis;ETM;90
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Lucky Kim;ETM;30
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Ainslie West;ETM;10
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Deepali Patil;ETM;70
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Janice Lee;ETM;10
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Cheryl Mitchell;ETM;80

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Andrew Simmons;ETM;90
Carmichael Brown;ETM;50
Marcus Hathwar;ETM;10
Jack Ho;ETM;20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Marcus Hathwar/Jack Ho;ETM;30
Andrew Simmons/Carmichael Brown;ETM;10
Women’s Singles (4)
Livinia Moore;ETM;40
Janet Riley;ETM;30
Pelissa Giannapolous;ETM;20
Maddison Scott;ETM;10
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky;ETM;100
Deanne Smith/Sara Zhuo;ETM;90
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Anthony Kawasaki/Leanne Stewart;ETM;100
Sonya Gredello/Andrew Simmons;ETM;100

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Kelly Cooper;ETM;30
Scott Bailey;ETM;40
Patrick Bennett;ETM;50
Women’s (3)
Shirley Campbell;ETM;40
Anne Cox;ETM;20
Ruby Foster;ETM;30
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Kelly Cooper/Scott Bailey/Anne Cox/Ruby Forster;ETM;100

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter;ETM;90
Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart;ETM;30
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes;ETM;60
Laura Morris/Mara Moodley;ETM;40
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;20
Women’s (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;10

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Justin Brown;ETM;70
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Harry Richards;ETM;90
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Garfield Meehan;ETM;10
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Carmine Park;ETM;10
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Nicky Greer;ETM;40
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Guptar Lacey;ETM;60
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Claud Ulrich;ETM;70
Women’s 49 kg (1)
April Lestrade;ETM;30
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Loretta Holtes;ETM;80
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Lois McLaughlin;ETM;20
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Johanna Wiggins;ETM;50
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Erika Andrews;ETM;50
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Katherine Gibbs;ETM;90
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Skye Langford;ETM;10

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Mortimer Lackey;ETM;10
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Anthony Ruan;ETM;50
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Sergio Perez;ETM;50
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Ronald Long;ETM;40
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Dennis Barnes;ETM;90
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Bernie Markham;ETM;80
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Lantanya Bonnes;ETM;20
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Danita Griggs;ETM;10
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Teresa McKelty;ETM;90
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Lillian Griff;ETM;40
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Yolanda Norton;ETM;60
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Doris Parker;ETM;60
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Earl White;ETM;50
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Stephen Edwards;ETM;90
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Albert Blair;ETM;50
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Geoff Lloyd;ETM;10
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Marvin Simpson;ETM;80
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Shawn Floyd;ETM;20
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Sara Fitzgerald;ETM;50
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Cora Dean;ETM;10
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Simona Pelletier;ETM;80
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Sascha Ham;ETM;50
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Becky Turner;ETM;90
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Ceolla Carrier;ETM;20
Just a regular G.I. Joe - list of issue ideas

NationStates Tennis Tour President - rankings and season seven schedule

User avatar
Zhi
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 13
Founded: Jul 18, 2020
Ex-Nation

Postby Zhi » Sat Jul 18, 2020 8:24 pm

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Feng Xiuying;ZHI;31
Isa Mamatil;ZHI;32
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Feng Xiuying/Isa Mamatil/Song Zan;ZHI;35
Women’s Singles (2)
Xuan Hua;ZHI;38
Zhao Wuying;ZHI;39
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Zhao Wuying/Xuan Hua/Yu Shu;ZHI;73
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Isma'il Khan/Dilber Mutellip;ZHI;77
Last edited by Zhi on Sat Jul 18, 2020 8:31 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Benjamin Mark
Diplomat
 
Posts: 775
Founded: Apr 10, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Benjamin Mark » Sat Jul 18, 2020 9:59 pm

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)


Men’s 10 m Platform (2)


Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Therese Hernandez ;BNM; 55
Jessica Hernandez ;BNM; 50
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Lily Shankar ;BNM; 20
Jessica Hernandez ;BNM; 50
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)


Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)


Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)


Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)


Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ashley de la Santos ;BNM; 60
Jackie Collins ;BNM; 30
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Stephanie Mendez ;BNM; 55
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 80
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Stephanie Mendez ;BNM; 55
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 80
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 90
Julienna Nguyen ;BNM; 45
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Stephanie Mendez ;BNM; 55
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 80
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Naghatalie Sanatazalu ;BNM; 30

Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 65
Gina Stone ;BNM; 55
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 65
Gina Sone ;BNM; 55
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Jessica Olivo ;BNM; 100
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 25
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Jessica Olivo ;BNM; 100
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 25
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Jessica Olivo ;BNM; 100
Rebekah Gilmore ;BNM; 10
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Rebekah Gilmore ;BNM; 10
Jenni Smith ;BNM; 5
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Rebekah Gilmore ;BNM; 10
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 80
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Rebekah Gilmore ;BNM; 10
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 80
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Men’s Team (1 team)

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Women’s Team (1 team)

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 80
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 75

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Nairem Mainadebushi ;BNM; 80
Jeff Le ;BNM; 50
Stephen Johnson ;BNM; 35
Women’s Individual (3)
Kellyanne Richardson ;BNM; 90
Taylor Rhee ;BNM; 25
Ashley Miranda ;BNM; 80

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)



Men’s 200 m (3)



Men’s 400 m (3)



Men’s 800 m (3)



Men’s 1500 m (3)



Men’s 5000 m (3)



Men’s 10000 m (3)



Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s Marathon (3)



Men’s 20 km Walk (3)



Men’s 50 km Walk (3)



Men’s High Jump (3)



Men’s Pole Vault (3)



Men’s Long Jump (3)



Men’s Triple Jump (3)



Men’s Shot Put (3)



Men’s Discus Throw (3)



Men’s Hammer Throw (3)



Men’s Javelin Throw (3)



Men’s Decathlon (3)



Women’s 100 m (3)



Women’s 200 m (3)



Women’s 400 m (3)



Women’s 800 m (3)



Women’s 1500 m (3)



Women’s 5000 m (3)



Women’s 10000 m (3)



Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)



Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s Marathon (3)
Brenda Gonzalez ;BNM; 90
Vivian LaRosa ;BNM; 10
Ashleigh Reyes ;BNM; 35
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)



Women’s 50 km Walk (3)



Women’s High Jump (3)



Women’s Pole Vault (3)



Women’s Long Jump (3)



Women’s Triple Jump (3)



Women’s Shot Put (3)



Women’s Discus Throw (3)



Women’s Hammer Throw (3)



Women’s Javelin Throw (3)



Women’s Heptathlon (3)



Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Chris Davenport ;BNM; 40
Sebastian Vallegiri ;BNM; 35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Chris Davenport/Sebastian Vallegiri ;BNM; 30

Women’s Singles (2)
Chelsea Tang-Hudson ;BNM; 95
Natalie Potrero ;BNM; 20
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Chelsea Tang-Hudson/Natalie Potrero ;BNM; 50

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Chris Davenport/Chelsea Tang-Hudson ;BNM; 65
Sebastian Vallegiri/Natalie Potrero ;BNM; 25

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 50
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 70
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 70

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Mark Vega ;BNM; 65
Men’s Featherweight (1)

Men’s Lightweight (1)
James Lightfoot ;BNM; 55
Men’s Welterweight (1)

Men’s Middleweight (1)

Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Robert Gallagher ;BNM; 80
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Flyweight (1)
Jennifer Scheneberger ;BNM; 10
Women’s Featherweight (1)

Women’s Lightweight (1)
Jacqueline Gonzales ;BNM; 20
Women’s Welterweight (1)

Women’s Middleweight (1)

Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Kristen Gazel ;BNM; 15
Women’s Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)


CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)

Men’s K-1 (1)

Women’s C-1 (1)

Women’s K-1 (1)

SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)

Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-1 200 m (1)

Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)

Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)

Women’s C-1 200 m (1)

Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Jackie Meisler/Brenda Azevedo ;BNM; 5
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)

Women’s K-1 500 m (1)

Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)


CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)


Men’s Racing (3)



Women’s Freestyle (2)


Women’s Racing (3)



MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)



Women’s (3)



ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)





Men’s Time Trial (2)


Women’s Road Race (4)
Jackie Meisler ;BNM; 80
Brenda Azevedo ;BNM; 75


Women’s Time Trial (2)


TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)


Men’s Omnium (1)

Men’s Sprint (2)


Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)

Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)

Women’s Keirin (2)


Women’s Omnium (1)

Women’s Sprint (2)


Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)

Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)


EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)



EVENTING
Individual (3)



JUMPING
Individual (3)




FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)



Men’s Individual Foil (3)



Men’s Individual Sabre (3)



Women’s Individual Épée (3)



Women’s Individual Foil (3)



Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Kathleen Tempingkco ;BNM; 50
Elissa Young ;BNM; 45
Ashley Granger ;BNM; 30

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 25

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)



Women’s Individual (3)




GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)




Women’s (4)
Christina Hernandez ;BNM; 70
Mandy Gonzales-Herrera ;BNM; 55
Jenny Tom ;BNM; 25
Elissa Wu ;BNM; 15
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)


Men’s Group (1 team)

Women’s Individual (2)


Women’s Group (1 team)

TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)


Women’s (2)



HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Men’s 66 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)

Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 90 kg (1)

Men’s 100 kg (1)

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)

Women’s 48 kg (1)
Shelly Russell ;BNM; 50
Women’s 52 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 63 kg (1)

Women’s 70 kg (1)

Women’s 78 kg (1)

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)


KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)

Women’s Individual (1)

KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 75 kg (1)

Men’s Over 75 kg (1)

Women’s 55 kg (1)

Women’s 61 kg (1)

Women’s Over 61 kg (1)


MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)


Women’s (2)
Alexis Navarro ;BNM; 75
Jacqueline Powers ;BNM; 60

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)

Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

Women’s Single Sculls (1)

Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Stephanie Freedman/Wendy Johnson ;BNM; 70
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)


RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Men’s Windsurfer (1)

Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Women’s Windsurfer (1)

Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)


SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)


Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)


Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Men’s Trap (2)


Men’s Skeet (2)


Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)


Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)


Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Women’s Trap (2)


Women’s Skeet (2)


Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)

Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)

Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)


SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)


Men’s Street (2)


Women’s Park (2)


Women’s Street (2)



SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)


Women’s Combined (2)



SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)


Women’s Shortboard (2)



TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)


Men’s Team (1 team of 3)

Women’s Singles (2)


Women’s Team (1 team of 3)

Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)


TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)

Men’s 68 kg (1)

Men’s 80 kg (1)

Men’s Over 80 kg (1)

Women’s 49 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 67 kg (1)

Women’s Over 67 kg (1)


TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Bruce Cannon ;BNM; 80
Charles Guzman ;BNM; 75
Tom Bullock ;BNM; 45
Christopher Wallace-Thompson ;BNM; 50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bruce Cannon/Christopher Wallace-Thompson ;BNM; 50

Women’s Singles (4)
Stephanie Nantherleon ;BNM; 70
Caroline Castrejon ;BNM; 100
Priyanka Kumar-Rivera ;BNM; 80
Devi Vishwakumar ;BNM; 95
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Caroline Castrejon/Devi Vishwakumar ;BNM; 98
Stephanie Nantherleon/Priyanka Kumar-Rivera ;BNM; 75
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Priyanka Kumar-Rivera/Tom Bullock ;BNM; 60
Stephanie Nantherleon/Charles Guzman ;BNM; 60

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Angel Reyes ;BNM; 50


Women’s (3)
Josselyn Ordonez-Randolph ;BNM; 75
Tamara Hillary ;BNM; 80

Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)


VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)


Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Evelyn Cho/Stephanie Guitterez ;BNM; 90
Maude Williams/Tanya Williams ;BNM; 40
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 0

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6676
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Sun Jul 19, 2020 11:30 am

If your signup is noted below, there is an issue with it. If your signup is listed below, please post a new signup and do not edit your old post.

In reverse order:
The Hannasean Federation – malformed entry for VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Women’s
Pripet Socialist Republic – some event names have been edited and do not match the events list
Torisakia – please don't change the numbers between the (parentheses) regardless of how many athletes you are actually entering. Please ensure that SPORTS and DISCIPLINE names remain capitalised.

Problems yet to be fixed in new post from previous check:
Npc west florida – not in required format
The Jovannic – not in required format; team member names should not be separated by semicolons; mixed trigrammes
Rwekazaland – everything
Indusse – not in required format
Main Nation Ministry – used old events list

A full approval list so far (with number of entries, automatic team event entries, average skill, stdev, and MMAB) will follow very, very shortly.

User avatar
Hannasea
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 444
Founded: Jul 23, 2016
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Hannasea » Sun Jul 19, 2020 11:35 am

Nation: The Hannasean Federation
Trigram: HAN
Entries: 175
Skill points: 8725
Average: 50
Standard deviation: 27.29
Demonstration events: 0
Puppet note: Puppet of Graintfjall, 421 + 175 = 596 total entries

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Alex Fisher ;HAN; 35
Carter Wallace ;HAN; 35
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Alex Fisher/Carter Wallace ;HAN; 35
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Alex Weaving ;HAN; 35
Madison Lawson ;HAN; 35
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Rose Clare ;HAN; 35
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Rose Clare/Hannah Price ;HAN; 35
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Jack Barrett ;HAN; 100
Jett Goodwin ;HAN; 100
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jack Barrett ;HAN; 100
Luke Knight ;HAN; 100
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Zac Graham ;HAN; 35
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Finn Marshall ;HAN; 100
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Ethan Bailey ;HAN; 35
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Kieran Beahan ;HAN; 100
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Finn Marshall ;HAN; 100
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nathan Harper ;HAN; 100
Kieran Beahan ;HAN; 100
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jack Barrett/Jett Goodwin/Nathan Harper/Kieran Beahan ;HAN; 100
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Nathan Harper/Kieran Beahan/Jack Barrett/Finn Marshall ;HAN; 100
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Finn Marshall/Nate Samuel/Nathan Harper/Jack Barrett ;HAN; 100
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Meadow Davenport ;HAN; 35
Brittany Flanagan ;HAN; 35
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Meadow Davenport ;HAN; 35
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Esmerelda Miller ;HAN; 35
Mollie Irwin ;HAN; 35
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Esmerelda Miller ;HAN; 35
Mollie Irwin ;HAN; 35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Tegan Collins ;HAN; 35
Hayley Harman ;HAN; 35
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Tegan Collins ;HAN; 35
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Meadow Davenport/Britanny Flanagan/Tegan Collins/Hayley Harman ;HAN; 35
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Hayley Harman/Mollie Irwin/Tegan Collins/Meadow Davenport ;HAN; 35
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Jessica Palmer/Laila Palmer ;HAN; 35
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

ATHLETICS
Men’s 400 m (3)
Joe Allison ;HAN; 35
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Jake Fern ;HAN; 100
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Jack Grant ;HAN; 35
Women’s 100 m (3)
Mya Barker ;HAN; 35
Women’s 200 m (3)
Mya Barker ;HAN; 35
Charlie King ;HAN; 35
Scarlett Woods ;HAN; 35
Women’s 400 m (3)
Charlie King ;HAN; 35
Chloe Newman ;HAN; 35
Sienna Richards ;HAN; 35
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Rebecca Wright ;HAN; 35
Maya Fox ;HAN; 35
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Abbey Harvey ;HAN; 35
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mya Barker/Charlie King/Scarlett Woods/Georgia Hickman ;HAN; 35
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Charlie King/Chloe Newman/Sienna Richards/Caitlin Hughes ;HAN; 35
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Jade Bergen ;HAN; 35
Addison Collins ;HAN; 35
Ashlyn Collier ;HAN; 35
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Madison Noble ;HAN; 35
Brooklyn Beasley ;HAN; 35
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Taylor Hill ;HAN; 35
Molly Harper ;HAN; 35
Sophie Bennett ;HAN; 35
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Lily Smith ;HAN; 35

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Ryan Baker ;HAN; 35
Women’s Singles (2)
Paige Matthews ;HAN; 35

BASKETBALL
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Women’s Softball (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

BOXING
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Jay Pearce ;HAN; 35
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Hunter Dawson ;HAN; 100
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Emilia Fleming ;HAN; 35
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Katie Rhodes ;HAN; 35
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Taryn Francis ;HAN; 35

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Kian Hayes ;HAN; 35
Women’s K-1 (1)
Amelia Kelly ;HAN; 35
SPRINT
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Ryan Bailey ;HAN; 100
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Noah Morgan ;HAN; 35
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Noah Morgan/Jason Watt ;HAN; 35
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Charlotte Elliott/Victoria White ;HAN; 35

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Joel Madden ;HAN; 35
Men’s Racing (3)
Aaron Griffith ;HAN; 35
Sam Poole ;HAN; 35
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Layla Knight ;HAN; 35
Women’s Racing (3)
Erin Clarkson ;HAN; 35
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Nate Bell ;HAN; 35
Women’s (3)
Natalya Morse ;HAN; 35
Johanna Mathis ;HAN; 100
ROAD
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Sam Dawson ;HAN; 35
Women’s Road Race (4)
Rachel Fletcher ;HAN; 35
Eva Vinson ;HAN; 35
TRACK
Women’s Keirin (2)
Abby Kaplan ;HAN; 35
Women’s Omnium (1)
Willow Lane ;HAN; 35
Women’s Sprint (2)
Abby Kaplan ;HAN; 35

FENCING
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Carter Lowe ;HAN; 35
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Ethan Anderson ;HAN; 35
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Charli Atkins ;HAN; 100
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Alana Foster ;HAN; 35

FOOTBALL
Women’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Mason Stewart ;HAN; 35
Women’s Individual (3)
Emilia Adams ;HAN; 35
Tara O’Neal ;HAN; 100
Phoebe Shaw ;HAN; 35

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Luca Fisher ;HAN; 35
Nathan Wyatt ;HAN; 35
Jason Zimmerman ;HAN; 35
Luke Barlow ;HAN; 35
Women’s (4)
Hannah Horner ;HAN; 100
Lily Brooks ;HAN; 100
Lily York ;HAN; 100
Mya Maxwell ;HAN; 100
RHYTHMIC
Women’s Individual (2)
Isabel Howard ;HAN; 100
Zoe West ;HAN; 35

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35
Women’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation;HAN; 100
Women’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 100

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Luke Chambers ;HAN; 35
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Jack Dawson ;HAN; 35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Holly Cole ;HAN; 35
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Hannah Roberts ;HAN; 100

KARATE
KUMITE
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Harry Coleman ;HAN; 35
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Lexi Lachman ;HAN; 35

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Hayden Johnson ;HAN; 35
Women’s (2)
Rose Lester ;HAN; 35

ROWING
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Nathan Bennett/Jack Griffin ;HAN; 100
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Ben Farrell/Finn Whitworth/Jake George/Jack Andrews ;HAN; 35
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Naomi Henderson/Anna Redding ;HAN; 35

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 100

SAILING
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Brandon Cooper ;HAN; 35
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Hazel Price/Julia Ross ;HAN; 100

SHOOTING
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Layla Hamilton ;HAN; 35
Women’s Skeet (2)
Ruth Stewart ;HAN; 35

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Ben Black ;HAN; 35
Men’s Street (2)
Blake Palmer ;HAN; 100
Women’s Park (2)
Hayley Wynter ;HAN; 35
Women’s Street (2)
Summer Lucas ;HAN; 35

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Luke Giles ;HAN; 100
Kellen Wheeler ;HAN; 35
Women’s Combined (2)
Katie Davis ;HAN; 35
Victoria Hamilton ;HAN; 35

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Tyler McKenzie ;HAN; 100
Jack Graham ;HAN; 35
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Jasmine Lewis ;HAN; 35
Kaia Rush ;HAN; 35

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Branden Webb ;HAN; 35
Women’s Singles (2)
Claire Wood ;HAN; 35
Georgia Dines ;HAN; 35

TAEKWONDO
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Tom Horne ;HAN; 35
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Kassandra Mercer ;HAN; 35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Emily Clarke ;HAN; 100

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Jack Fry ;HAN; 35
Jay Elliott ;HAN; 35
Ryan Terrell ;HAN; 35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ryan Terrell/Seb Evison ;HAN; 35
Women’s Singles (4)
Keira Lynes ;HAN; 35
Scarlett Lewis ;HAN; 35
Sophie Redding ;HAN; 35
Elsa Moore ;HAN; 35
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Leah Murray/Emma Cooper ;HAN; 100
Scarlett Lewis/Elsa Moore ;HAN; 35
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jay Elliott/Elsa Moore ;HAN; 35
Ryan Terrell/Sophie Redding ;HAN; 35

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Ryan Fielding ;HAN; 35
Tom Lucas ;HAN; 35
Women’s (3)
Morgan Sharp ;HAN; 35

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Kian Barrett/Joe Graham ;HAN; 100
Luke Larkins/Luca Stewart ;HAN; 35
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Madison George/Holly Cook ;HAN; 35
Addison Bailey/Jessica Lane ;HAN; 35
INDOOR
Women’s (1 team)
The Hannasean Federation ;HAN; 35

WEIGHTLIFTING
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Alyssa Shepard ;HAN; 35
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Dani Tilling ;HAN; 35

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Kai Hood ;HAN; 35
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Erin Redding ;HAN; 100
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Sam Reilly ;HAN; 35

User avatar
Torisakia
Post Marshal
 
Posts: 15814
Founded: Jun 04, 2011
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Torisakia » Sun Jul 19, 2020 1:04 pm

BASKETBALL
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Torisakia;TOR;25

BOXING
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Beck Lenox;TOR;37
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Sydnie Shaw;TOR;27

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Joey Connor;TOR;35
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Gemma Martins;TOR;30

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Curtis Monroe;TOR;20
Women’s Individual (3)
Claribel Harlan;TOR;23

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Street (2)
Jase Morrison;TOR;30
Billie Ortiz;TOR;25
Women’s Street (2)
Kristel Paxton;TOR;28
Shanna Branson;TOR;25

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Carter Shelton/Tristen Del Río/Dylan McAslan;TOR;40
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Krysten Royle/Kylie Power/Summer Eason;TOR;35
Last edited by Torisakia on Sun Jul 19, 2020 1:33 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Royal Alexandre Hockey Invitational II Champions, NS Sports' Unofficial Champions of Life™
Pro: truth
Anti: USA, uptight short sided narrow minded hypocrites, neurotic psychotic pigheaded politicians, short-haired yellow-bellied sons of Tricky Dick who try to mother-hubbard soft soap me with pockets full of hopes, tight-lipped condescending mama's little chauvinists, Schizophrenic egocentric paranoiac primadonnas

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6676
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Sun Jul 19, 2020 2:37 pm

Confirmed signups
Only automatic team entry events in archery, fencing, and judo will be noted below. Equestrian and artistic gymnastics team events use results from the individual competitions. In archery, fencing, and judo, the team skill modifier will be an average of the qualifying athletes, rounded DOWN to the nearest full integer, reflected below in parentheses.

In reverse order as of 20:00 UTC today
Torisakia (TOR) – 13 entries, ≈29.231 average, ≈5.74 stdevp, 100% MMAB
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) – 175 entries, ≈49.857 average, ≈27.29 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Benjamin Mark (BNM) – 104 entries, ≈49.307 average, ≈30.10 stdevp, 99.477% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (55), women's archery (65), women's sabre fencing (41)
Zhi (ZHI) – 7 entries, ≈46.429 average, ≈18.30 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Electrum (ETM) – 554 entries, 50 average, ≈31.43 stdevp, 61.906% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (86), women's archery (86), men's épée fencing (66), men's foil fencing (53), men's sabre fencing (56), women's épée fencing (43), women's foil fencing (53), women's sabre (20), mixed judo (63)
Ko-oren (KOR) – 300+2 entries, 49.833… medal average, 50 demo average, ≈23.55 stdevp, 88.152% MMAB
Græntfjall (GRÆ) – 421 entries, 50 average, ≈26.12 stdevp, 79.610% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (36), women's archery (33), men's épée (78), men's sabre (99), women's foil (100), women's sabre (37), Mixed judo (50)
South Newlandia (SNL) – 80 entries, 50 average, ≈32.54 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Waisnor (WSN) – 99 entries, ≈49.879 average, ≈26.96 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Women's épée (19)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) – 94+1 entries, ≈46.926 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈28.10 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: men's archery (60), men's épée (40), men's foil (40), men's sabre (40)
Renzynistan (RZN) – 507 entries, ≈46.961 average, ≈25.16 stdevp, 82.792% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (94), women's archery (6), men's épée (94), men's foil (25), men's sabre (84), women's épée (54), women's foil (28), women's sabre (50), mixed judo (42)
Kelssek (KSK) – 523 entries, ≈49.616 average, ≈32.08 stdevp, 59.745% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (18), women's archery (20), men's épée (39), men's foil (50), men's sabre (50), women's épée (15), women's foil (38), women's sabre (19), mixed judo (82)
Pemecutan (PCU) – 272 entries, ≈48.904 average, ≈16.32 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (50), women's archery (51)
Togonistan (TGN) – 41 entries, ≈42.610 average, ≈27.31 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Lovisa (LOV) – 511+2 entries, ≈49.992 medal average, 8.5 demo average, ≈19.95 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (54), women's archery (50), men's épée (46), men's foil (39), men's sabre (48), women's épée (52), women's foil (46), women's sabre (44), mixed judo (59)
Taeshan (TAE) – 553 entries, 50 average, ≈29.81 stdevp, 67.297% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (100), women's archery (100), men's épée (30), men's foil (28), men's sabre (28), women's épée (51), women's foil (28), women's sabre (30), mixed judo (50)
North Alezia (NAZ) – 103 entries, ≈43.612 average, ≈11.60 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (48), women's archery (33)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) – 302+1 entries, ≈49.834 medal average, 50 demo average, ≈13.54 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (23), women's archery (35), mixed judo (50)
Springmont (SPM) – 9 entries, 49.777… average, ≈15.22 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Sylestone (SYL) – 36 entries, 49.611… average, ≈29.54 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Kalosia (KLS) – 23 entries, ≈46.435 average, ≈28.68 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Astograth (ASG) – 296+1 entries, 50 medal average, 0 demo average, ≈24.29 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Women's archery (63), men's foil (24), women's sabre (41)
Vdara (VDA) – 1 entry, 25 average, 0 stdevp, 100% MMAB
Farfadillis (FFD) – 554+2 entries, ≈49.819 average, ≈19.84 stdevp, 100% MMAB, team events: Men's archery (100), women's archery (60), men's épée (55), men's foil (50), men's sabre (53), women's épée (51), women's foil (51), women's sabre (49), mixed judo (48)
Megistos (MEG) – 30+2 entries, 32.4 medal average, 34 demo average, ≈15.27 stdevp, 100% MMAB

Rejected signups
If your signup is listed below, please post a new signup and do not edit your old post.

Kriegiersien (KGS) – 554+2 entries, ≈50.092 average, over the allowable average by 51 points - please reduce your total skill by 51 points.
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) – malformed entry for AQUATICS—DIVING—Women’s 3 m Springboard. Apologies for not catching this error earlier.
Diarcesia unified team (DCS) – malformed entry for AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s. Apologies for not catching this earlier. Also, please note that in equestrian, fencing, and gymnastics (artistic), you have entered athletes with different trigrammes. These athletes will not be eligible for the team events unless they share a trigramme.
West Phoenicia (KWP) – malformed entries for AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Breaststroke; ATHLETICS—Men’s 4×400 m Relay; ATHLETICS—Women’s 1500 m; CYCLING—ROAD—Women’s Road Race; CYCLING—TRACK—Women’s Team Sprint; ROWING—Women’s Quadruple Sculls; SKATEBOARDING—Men’s Street; SURFING—Men’s Shortboard. Apologies for not catching these errors earlier.

User avatar
Siovanija and Teusland
Diplomat
 
Posts: 607
Founded: Mar 01, 2017
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Siovanija and Teusland » Sun Jul 19, 2020 2:54 pm

Siovanija & Teusland Olympic Committee Delegation for the Games of the XIV Olympiad


Country Code: STL
Medal Event Entries: 282
Average Skill: 50
Standard Deviation: 23.87
Demonstration Event Entries: 1
Average Skill: 50

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Max Breuer;STL;35
Johan Vilner;STL;30
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Adam Waxman;STL;35
Paul Bitter;STL;30
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Marta Benesova;STL;35
Ema Simova;STL;30
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Michaela Vanova;STL;35
Lilly Riedel;STL;30
SWIMMING
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Franz Neumark;STL;90
Gunter Feiberg;STL;40
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Jiri Klapil;STL;25
Kamil Polak;STL;30
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Lutz Kolb;STL;80
Mario Kolb;STL;75
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Zdenek Krejci;STL;25
Robert Vykopal;STL;15
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Rudolf Rosen;STL;35
Marcus Breuer;STL;35
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Carsten Hecke;STL;35
Ludvik Pesek;STL;40
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Nils Englehart;STL;45
Eduard Kovarik;STL;35
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Nils Englehart;STL;60
Torsten Krist;STL;35
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lutz Kolb/Mario Kolb/Nils Englehart/Franz Neuberg;STL;70
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Zdenek Krejci/Carsten Hecke/Ludvik Pesek/Nils Englehart;STL;35
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Corina Eichwald;STL;60
Simone Schock;STL;35
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Corina Eichwald;STL;35
Radka Koprivova;STL;45
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ludmila Mackova;STL;65
Agatha Kasper;STL;50
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ludmila Mackova;STL;65
Olga Sulcova;STL;30
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Stella Hahn;STL;55
Amelie Frucht;STL;30
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Amelie Frucht;STL;65
Ester Pavelkova;STL;30
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Viola Bilkova;STL;35
Hanna Griebel;STL;30
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Viola Bilkova;STL;60
Julia Kalkbrenner;STL;30
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Corina Eichwald/Ludmila Mackova/Stella Hahn/Simone Schock;STL;70
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ludmila Mackova/Amelie Frucht/Viola Bilkova/Julia Kalkbrenner;STL;40
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Franz Neuberg/Lutz Kolb/Corina Eichwald/Ludmila Mackova;STL;90
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;80
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;80

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Ferdinand Starker;STL;100
Erik Storch;STL;90
Samuel Heiden;STL;70
Women’s Individual (3)
Liselotte Schierer;STL;100
Natasa Skalova;STL;85
Monika Stepanova;STL;90

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Emil Specht;STL;90
Tim Klemme;STL;70
Milan Mares;STL;45
Men’s 200 m (3)
Milan Mares;STL;50
Niklas Seck;STL;30
Olaf Sommer;STL;30
Men’s 400 m (3)
Eckhard Mummert;STL;60
Jakub Pletanek;STL;45
Wilhelm Schonbeck;STL;35
Men’s 800 m (3)
Olaf Raeder;STL;45
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Emil Specht/Tim Klemme/Milan Mares/Niklas Seck;STL;80
Men’s Marathon (3)
Joseph Einhorn;STL;100
Boleslav Fiser;STL;50
Women’s 100 m (3)
Emmy Raidler;STL;65
Alice Bilkova;STL;55
Cecilia Sternberg;STL;45
Women’s 200 m (3)
Ruth Wiedemen;STL;65
Natalie Hladikova;STL;45
Alice Bilkova;STL;40
Women’s 400 m (3)
Gisela Wallner;STL;55
Svetlana Drabkova;STL;65
Helmine Katzen;STL;35
Women’s 800 m (3)
Katerina Teserova;STL;80
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Emmy Raidler/Alice Bilkova/Cecilia Sternberg/Ruth Wiedemen;STL;55
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Gisela Wallner/Svetlana Drabkova/Helmine Katzen/Katerina Teserova;STL;65
Women’s Marathon (3)
Vera Kohler;STL;35
Pavlina Pribyalova;STL;40

BASKETBALL
BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;35
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;30

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Raimund Krier;STL;85
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Bastian Herz;STL;80
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Vlastimil Kohout;STL;100
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Radek Pletanek ;STL;75
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Ernst Dunhaupt;STL;85
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Krasimir Zak;STL;60
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Zdeno Dragunov;STL;100
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Elmer Landsteiner;STL;100
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Kvetsoslava Kudilkova;STL;100
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Gertraude Holzhausen;STL;90
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Klara Hovorkova;STL;90
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Dagmara Burinova;STL;85
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Margot Landauer;STL;100
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Drahoslava Bauerova;STL;95
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Ingeborg Wolf;STL;100
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Angelika Kleinfeld;STL;80

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Gregor Semmler;STL;35
Men’s K-1 (1)
Viktor Komarek;STL;35
Women’s C-1 (1)
Marike Hagel;STL;40
Women’s K-1 (1)
Ingrid Peskova;STL;45
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Karl-Heinz Herz;STL;40
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Dobroslav Turacek/Per Oppelt;STL;40
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Vojtech Kopitar;STL;45
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Einhard Heinsohn;STL;40
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Einhard Heinsohn/Marc Weschler;STL;45
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Einhard Heinsohn/Marc Weschler/Vaclav Kovar/Sobseslav Musil;STL;45
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Sabirna Dischlinger;STL;80
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Jana Sebkova/Veronika Koudelkova;STL;40
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Linda Kruspe;STL;45
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Miloslava Brozola;STL;35
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Miloslava Brozola/Leoni Mohr;STL;40
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Miloslava Brozola/Leoni Mohr/Stepanka Sindelarova/Jana Hesse;STL;40

CYCLING
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Robert Stamm;STL;50
Wolfhard Kober;STL;30
Oskar Korte;STL;35
Women’s (3)
Lisa Drache;STL;50
Tatiana Tomanova;STL;30
Susanne Much;STL;35
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Torben Sattler;STL;40
Norbert Sendler;STL;35
Josef Musil;STL;50
Ludvik Toman;STL;25
Women’s Road Race (4)
Brunhilde Hecher;STL;75
Margarete Kant;STL;35
Natasa Kralova;STL;40
Gerda Haselrieger;STL;20

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Wilhelm von Paulitch;STL;85
Uwe von Falkenberg;STL;100
Sven Dalmer;STL;90
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Kurt von Klebs;STL;80
Simon Mahlau;STL;75
Pavel Vanek;STL;80
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Johannes Gotz;STL;95
Albert von Elsner;STL;85
Hans Bronner;STL;45

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Artur Ungar;STL;40
Stephan Jurgens;STL;35
Vaclav Horacek;STL;40
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Kai Lindauer;STL;40
Radoslav Vihac;STL;40
Filip Krupal;STL;30
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Jurgen Bucheim;STL;40
David Schonbaum;STL;40
Dusan Polodnik ;STL;40
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Regina Radova;STL;45
Irena Capkova;STL;40
Daniela Dostolova;STL;35
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Helene Pankau;STL;35
Elena Wallbaum;STL;35
Silvie Jankova;STL;35
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Radmila Formakova;STL;40
Eliska Letalova;STL;40
Rose Bruke;STL;40

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;85
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;90

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Robert Dvorak;STL;35
Marian Nister;STL;35
Aaron Faulhaber;STL;40
Women’s Individual (3)
Carla Ungar;STL;40
Mariana Frankova;STL;35
Heide Homburg;STL;35

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Denis Klapil;STL;90
Vratislav Mihalek;STL;90
Emil Heissler;STL;90
Oleg Pavlicek;STL;90
Women’s (4)
Anastazie Bartova;STL;100
Eliska Tomanova;STL;100
Madeleine Bott;STL;100
Liliana Coufalova;STL;100
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Petr Misalko;STL;75
Jiri Malik;STL;75
Men’s Group (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;75
Women’s Individual (2)
Magdelina Lukasova;STL;100
Mariana Kovarikova;STL;100
Women’s Group (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;100
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Ivo Lukes;STL;70
Bohumir Navratal;STL;75
Women’s (2)
Tamara Vitova;STL;90
Nadia Witting;STL;95

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Timo Schutte;STL;35
Karel Jilek;STL;30
Women’s (2)
Liane Kroll;STL;35
Grethe Konig;STL;30

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Ruprecht Pabst;STL;35
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Erik Vanek/Wenzel Kohl;STL;30
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Borek Linhart/Slavomir Musil;STL;35
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Peter Lulling/Hans Riegel/Radek Burian/Benedik Mihalik;STL;40
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Josef Haeberle/Medard Benes;STL;35
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Bonifac Stepanec/Ignac Zak/Jan Hosek/Wulf Neuer;STL;35
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;35
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Dana Francova;STL;45
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Daniela Sobotkova/Olivia Walch;STL;40
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Karla Roth/Ingrid Simova;STL;35
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Erika Drewes/Lena Geyer/Blanka Stepanova/Sona Urbankova;STL;40
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Sylvia Bohlen/Tatiana Capkova;STL;40
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Tereza Nagelberg/Rut Maresova/Jolana Tomkova/Irena Tuckova;STL;45
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;40

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Thomas Fischer;STL;75
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Thomas Fischer/Adam Fischer;STL;50
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Vasil Bunev;STL;20
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Arnold Alt;STL;20
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Kamil Poysvil/Antonin Utekel;STL;30
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Mirjam Weisskopf;STL;35
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Marta Kalinova/Amalia Pauli;STL;15
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Zoe Loubalova;STL;20
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Iva Tuckova;STL;20
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Beatrice Blomberg/Klaudie Novakova;STL;25
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Johan Spizl/Zora Sebkova;STL;30

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Lars Bopp;STL;30
Nikifor Penchev;STL;30
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Dominik Wegscheider;STL;25
Paul Eisenberger;STL;45
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Ignac Dostal;STL;35
Herman Kolhause;STL;15
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Viktor Torman;STL;30
Paul Hessen;STL;45
Men’s Trap (2)
Elias Niedermayer;STL;30
Roman Dohnal;STL;35
Men’s Skeet (2)
Lars Friedel;STL;25
Borek Svec;STL;20
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Gizela Novackova;STL;25
Darina Zajicova ;STL;15
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Sara Lukasova;STL;25
Catarina Rosch;STL;30
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Slavena Cechova;STL;25
Gundula Eicher;STL;20
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Aneta Janouskova;STL;30
Iveta Pykalova;STL;40
Women’s Trap (2)
Ines Kohlmann;STL;25
Zaneta Uherkova;STL;20
Women’s Skeet (2)
Olivie Jarasova;STL;30
Ingrid Haber;STL;35
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Nikifor Penchev/Catarina Rosch;STL;30
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Paul Hessen/Iveta Pykalova;STL;35
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Ines Kohlmann/Roman Dohnal;STL;30

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Gerold Radler;STL;30
Elias Elsner;STL;25
Women’s Combined (2)
Patricia Koegel;STL;30
Emilie Blahova;STL;30

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Marius Kurrat;STL;30
Milan Komarek;STL;35
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Elfriede Schopher;STL;100
Gretel Thomas;STL;30

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Bruno Auer;STL;40
Gunther Stuhr;STL;45
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Bruno Auer/Gunter Stuhr/Kristov Malek;STL;50
Women’s Singles (2)
Zofie Polakova;STL;40
Lara Krausser;STL;50
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Zofie Polakova/Lara Krausser/Theres Neuhaus;STL;40
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Gunter Stuhr/Lara Krausser;STL;50

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Luca Theiner;STL;40
Niklas Honig;STL;40
Wendelin Bohm;STL;35
Victor Kuhn;STL;45
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Luca Theiner/Wendelin Bohm;STL;40
Niklas Honig/Victor Kuhn;STL;40
Women’s Singles (4)
Klara Valentova;STL;95
Tatiana Hlavacova;STL;50
Helena Machova;STL;55
Sieglind Teffer;STL;40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Klara Valentova/Tatiana Hlavacova;STL;85
Helena Machova/Sieglind Teffer;STL;45
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Klara Valentova/Victor Kuhn;STL;60
Niklas Honig/Sieglind Teffer;STL;40

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Mario von Mayer;STL;45
Radek Bonk;STL;40
Bohumil Hosek;STL;25
Women’s (3)
Hilde Lux;STL;35
Marlene Feuerstein;STL;35
Ludmila Noskova;STL;30
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Mario von Mayer/Radek Bonk/Hilde Lux/Marlene Feuerstein;STL;40

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Silvester Riedel/Torsten Widener;STL;35
Petr Janku/Bretislav Pesek;STL;35
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Eleonore Stassen/Julie Mullen;STL;95
Zoe Urhilova/Stela Holubova;STL;35
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;90

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL

Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;50

(Took me a good minute of staring at the Women's 3 m Springboard entries before realizing there was a ':' in place of an ';' - thanks for catching that, Liventia.)
The United Republics of Siovanija & Teusland
Capital: Borograd | Population: 74,245,000 | Demonyms: Siovanijan, Teus | Country Code: STL

World Cup of Hockey 40, 41 & 42 Champions ⋆ World Junior Hockey Championship 14 Champions

User avatar
Kriegiersien
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1002
Founded: Jul 07, 2010
Democratic Socialists

Postby Kriegiersien » Sun Jul 19, 2020 3:09 pm

Hm, really don't know where it went wrong, should be under 50. Math has forsaken me again. However, as a women's tennis double was also wrongly entered, two changes, that hopefully brings it under 50.

Kriegiersien (KGS) delegation 2.0.


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
David Bean;KGS;20
Justin Kirk;KGS;20
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jamie Logan;KGS;20
Justin Kirk;KGS;20
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Brrrian Pirate/Bjorrrn Pirate;KGS;20
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Brrrian Pirate/Bjorrrn Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Ethel Cruz;KGS;20
Brienne Brankaland;KGS;20
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Lena Leen;KGS;20
Heidi Victoria;KGS;20
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Lena Leen/Heidi Victoria;KGS;20
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Lena Leen/Heidi Victoria;KGS;20
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
John Doe;KGS;20
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Joe Banana;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Spence Budster;KGS;20
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Midge Mucke;KGS;20
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Al Dilidl;KGS;20
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Terrence Mountain;KGS;20
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Craig Harper;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Stephen Harper;KGS;20
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Damian Deathclaw;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Thomas Simmons;KGS;20
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Daniel Brown;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Brian Blubber;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Norbert Nonswimmer;KGS;20
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Rink Nirk;KGS;20
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Craig Harper/Chris Sutton/Stephen Harper;KGS;20
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Damian Deathclaw/Thomas Simmons/Daniel Brown;KGS;20
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Brian Blubber/Norbert Nonswimmer/John Doe;KGS;20
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;90
Müsli Feiter;KGS;20
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Lori Simmons;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Shirley Sanders;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Jennifer Eastman;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Agatha Poirot;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Chrissy Poirot;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Diana Muldaur;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Harriet Bo;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Edwina Edwin;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Lorietta Lion;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Paula Panther;KGS;20
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Dorie Doctorfish;KGS;20
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;95
Rhon Pad;KGS;50
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Nora Swimtob/Gary Peterson/Rhon Wen;KGS;50
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Beau Beautiful/Nikki Notnude;KGS;20
Men’s Team (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Abigail Geil/Caroline Calosit;KGS;20
Women’s Team (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;90
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;95

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Bernard Bowstring;KGS;25
Leglaf Loverboy;KGS;95
Nordom Modron;KGS;25
Women’s Individual (3)
Brie;KGS;95
Chrisy Aeris;KGS;95
Mantis Elfelchen;KGS;90

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Ekundayo Tuvian;KGS;80
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Ge Emix;KGS;20
Men’s 200 m (3)
Ekundayo Tuvian;KGS;70
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Tzemach Nimni;KGS;20
Men’s 400 m (3)
Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel;KGS;70
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Raz Pink;KGS;20
Men’s 800 m (3)
Demyelin Ating;KGS;70
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Oran Hanuka;KGS;20
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Damaged Neurons;KGS;69
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Carsten Netsrac;KGS;20
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Juergen Calfwitzer;KGS;30
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Tim Netsrac;KGS;20
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Juergen Calfwitzer;KGS;30
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Tim Netsrac;KGS;20
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Narf Nerves;KGS;90
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Roey Agasi;KGS;20
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Crook Cogniton;KGS;50
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Gershon Projanski;KGS;20
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Fai Ling Vitamin;KGS;40
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Noy Shecther;KGS;20
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ekundayo Tuvian/Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel/Male Zombiebot/Demyelin Atingt;KGS;20
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ekundayo Tuvian/Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel/Male Zombiebot/Demyelin Ating;KGS;30
Men’s Marathon (3)
Ingo Incontinence;KGS;60
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Evyatar Golani;KGS;20
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Jonny Walker;KGS;60
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Avi Yaacov;KGS;20
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Jonny Walker;KGS;70
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Rotem Arava;KGS;20
Men’s High Jump (3)
Signal Conduction;KGS;50
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Itai Yarden;KGS;20
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Lantry Terratus;KGS;58
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Pink Bull;KGS;20
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Ekundayo Tuvian;KGS;77
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Rohan Bréanainn;KGS;20
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Tristian Sarenrae;KGS;60
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Mukesh Rico;KGS;20
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Jubilost Northtoppel;KGS;67
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Zaur Lucanus;KGS;20
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Barrik Terratus;KGS;60
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Stojan Abu Bakr;KGS;20
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Harrim Groetus;KGS;40
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Sigmund Mecit;KGS;20
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Harrim Groetus;KGS;40
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Rickard Vural;KGS;20
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Ivan Lundgren;KGS;68
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Thando Eluf;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m (3)
Alica Johnson;KGS;80
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Ina Incognito;KGS;20
Women’s 200 m (3)
Alica Johnson;KGS;80
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Heitä Löylyä;KGS;20
Women’s 400 m (3)
Verse Terratus;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Gina Gesundheit;KGS;20
Women’s 800 m (3)
Eb Terratus;KGS;55
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Mina Mouse;KGS;20
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Sirin Terratus;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Daisy Dudge;KGS;20
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Sirin Terratus;KGS;60
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Vera Fein;KGS;20
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Sirin Terratus;KGS;65
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Carina Jutta;KGS;20
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Vera Velocity;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Nina Craft;KGS;20
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Ataxia Clonus;KGS;65
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Bo Direct;KGS;20
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Fatigue Clumsiness;KGS;30
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Carina Jutta;KGS;20
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Alicia Johnson/Atlanta Johnson/Emily Johnson/Jaquelin Johnson;KGS;50
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Verse Terratus/Eb Terratus/Female Zombiebot/Atlanta Johnson;KGS;30
Women’s Marathon (3)
Isabelle Isa;KGS;66
Tina Haudels;KGS;35
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Pamela Paresthias;KGS;60
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Carina Jutta;KGS;20
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Pamela Paresthias;KGS;70
Bombie Zombiene;KGS;20
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s High Jump (3)
Anasthesia Hemiparesis;KGS;65
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Bertha Bigbox;KGS;20
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Past Paraparesis;KGS;65
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Inga Iron;KGS;20
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Verse Terratus;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Nicole Emmel-Bieber;KGS;20
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Spinal Spastic;KGS;55
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Verena Firefly;KGS;20
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Kis Terratus;KGS;80
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Kerstin Kastanie;KGS;20
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Sirin Terratus;KGS;75
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Tonya Haarting;KGS;20
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Kis Terratus;KGS;25
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Suzanne Sauna;KGS;20
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Kis Terratus;KGS;70
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Anja Alpaca;KGS;20
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Kyros Terratus;KGS;70
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Ines Hair Shop;KGS;20
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Verse Terratus/Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel/Female Zombiebot/Male Zombiebot;KGS;20

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Mike Hacktown;KGS;20
Carsten Carstens;KGS;80
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Stefan Grimm/Mike Grimm;KGS;20
Frank Frankson/Frank Windturbine;KGS;20
Women’s Singles (2)
Carina Corona;KGS;20
Petra Muller;KGS;70
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Catherine Zoradottar/Maike Lamb;KGS;20
Janna Jana/Jutta Lastman;KGS;20
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Petra Muller/Carsten Muller;KGS;20
Marcus Wastebin/Jutta Lastman;KGS;20

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;30
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;70
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;80

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;50
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;90

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Tse Pumpers;KGS;95
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Small Cuthullu;KGS;95
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Ranil Ruiz;KGS;95
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Spacemarine Adept;KGS;95
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Bob Day;KGS;95
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Barik Bark;KGS;95
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Kosh Trollinger;KGS;95
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Big Marcus;KGS;95
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Julie Aubergine;KGS;95
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Eb Verse;KGS;95
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Juliette Ulan;KGS;95
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Kills Inshadow;KGS;95
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Sirin;KGS;95
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Susi von Zart;KGS;95
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Jacobina Suzuki;KGS;95
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Doris Mombota;KGS;95

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Paul Canoe;KGS;20
Men’s K-1 (1)
Hans Blinker;KGS;20
Women’s C-1 (1)
Ronja Rövardotter;KGS;20
Women’s K-1 (1)
Ronya Rumpelwicht;KGS;20
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Nir dagan;KGS;20
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Al Mog;KGS;20
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Lordror M;KGS;20
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Nick Yuval;KGS;20
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Karlacci Markowitz;KGS;20
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Daniel Peled;KGS;20
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Almog Weng;KGS;20
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Verena Weintraub;KGS;20
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Fukiko Endō;KGS;20
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Scarlett Waterproof;KGS;20
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Fukiko Endō/Scarlett Waterproof;KGS;20
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Fukiko Endō/Scarlett Waterproof/Almog Weng/Verena Waterdeep;KGS;20

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Pascal Pi;KGS;31
Blaise Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Racing (3)
Thales Pi;KGS;31
Pascal Pi;KGS;31
laise Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Pythagoras Pi;KGS;31
Eudoxos Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Racing (3)
Emmi Pi;KGS;31
Ruth Pi;KGS;31
Sofja Pi;KGS;31
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Archimedes Pi;KGS;31
Apollonis Pi;KGS;31
Euklid Pi;KGS;31
Women’s (3)
Emmi Pi;KGS;31
Ruth Pi;KGS;31
Sofja Pi;KGS;31
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Eobard Edwards;KGS;50
Vance Armstorm;KGS;70
Diophant Pi;KGS;31
Pappos Pi;KGS;31
Aryaphata Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Vance Armstorm;KGS;69
Brahmagupta Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Road Race (4)
Maria Pi;KGS;31
Hypatia Pi;KGS;31
Emily Pi;KGS;31
Mary Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Maria Pi;KGS;31
Hypatia Pi;KGS;31
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Abul Pi;KGS;31
Omar Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Omnium (1)
Leonardo Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Sprint (2)
Zu Pi;KGS;31
Akaschi Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Leonard Pi/Li Pi/Abul Pi/Omar Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Zu Pi/Akaschi Pi/Li Pi;KGS;31
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Li Pi/Zu Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Keirin (2)
Maryam Pi;KGS;31
Renate Pi;KGS;40
Women’s Omnium (1)
Dörte Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Sprint (2)
Helene Pi;KGS;31
Hilda Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Helene Pi/Hilda Pi/Grace Pi/Hel Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Helene Pi/Hilda Pi;KGS;31
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Irit Pi/Maria Pi;KGS;31

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Rough Hooves;KGS;98
Brownie Soldier;KGS;87
Silver Steed;KGS;98
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Strong Soldier;KGS;90
Daisy Darling;KGS;98
Myst Flicker;KGS;98
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Strong Soldier;KGS;99
Myst Flicker;KGS;99
Daisy Darling;KGS;88

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Regongar Scion;KGS;90
Hägar Terrible;KGS;89
Mijou Rink;KGS;95
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Soeren Starkiller;KGS;90
George Sulu;KGS;80
Mijou Rink;KGS;90
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Regongar Scion;KGS;70
Mijou Rink;KGS;80
Guybrush Triefgut;KGS;80
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Julie Aubergine;KGS;95
Sarah Porthos;KGS;90
Ariane Athos;KGS;90
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Octavia Ricepudding;KGS;50
Lissi Lis;KGS;50
Michelle Aramis;KGS;90
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Captaina Hooktusk;KGS;77
Arrnna Unleashed;KGS;76
Queeny Waggtoggle;KGS;69

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;70
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;90

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Rink von Windel;KGS;25
Carl Caddey;KGS;20
Marcus Milk;KGS;20
Women’s Individual (3)
Briza von Trollheim;KGS;20
Trudi Trolley;KGS;20
Maja Milk;KGS;20

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Tobias Zah;KGS;98
Charly Mantis;KGS;98
Chan Hase;KGS;98
Chris Twelfchen;KGS;99
Women’s (4)
Cat Lady;KGS;98
Thalia Twelchen;KGS;99
Niau Batur;KGS;98
Chris Cross;KGS;98
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Chan Hase;KGS;98
Chris Twelfchen;KGS;99
Men’s Group (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;95
Women’s Individual (2)
Thalia Twelchen;KGS;99
Niau Batur;KGS;98
Women’s Group (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;95
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Lukas Ecker;KGS;90
DaGim;KGS;20
Women’s (2)
Nina Ecker;KGS;90
Valerie An;KGS;20

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;95

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;40
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Dogman;KGS;95
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Valerian Blanka;KGS;95
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Harry Plotter;KGS;95
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Skull Dodgery;KGS;95
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Freddy Durin;KGS;95
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Karsten Karamel;KGS;95
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Holzkopf Baumfaust;KGS;95
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Bayo Netta;KGS;95
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Weasel Lady;KGS;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Amelie Bodyshame;KGS;95
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Gesa Golem;KGS;95
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Tatjana Zangief-Valetta;KGS;95
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Susi Nomnom;KGS;99
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Olga Oversized;KGS;95

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Master Rossie;KGS;91
Women’s Individual (1)
Mantis Tigerstyle Snake;KGS;92
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Imoen Snitch;KGS;95
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Chi Buri;KGS;96
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Shao Shaolin;KGS;95
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Lea Starkiller;KGS;95
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Vera Weintraub;KGS;95
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Anora Firehead;KGS;95

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Depp Jones;KGS;20
Marcus Milk;KGS;20
Women’s (2)
Dorothea Jones;KGS;50
Maja Milk;KGS;20

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Adoring Fan;KGS;20
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Martin Septim/Jaffrey Blade;KGS;20
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Guilbert Jemane/Reynald Jemane;KGS;20
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Lowly Murderer/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan;KGS;2
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Erthor Bosmer/Modryn Oreyn;KGS;25
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Jesus Strongarm/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan;KGS;20
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;91
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Mazoga Ork;KGS;95
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Arrrnita Pirate/Marianne Muskelprotz;KGS;20
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Parrrmela Pirate/Debby Debil;KGS;20
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Sandra Slave/Marrrgery Pirate/Parrrmela Pirate/Serrrena Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Shang Hyde/Sarrrah Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Charrrlotta Pirate/Sarrrah Pirate/Mur Lok/Dorrrothe Pirate;KGS;20
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;20

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;70
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;90

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Guybrush Shriekwood;KGS;20
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Guybrush Shriekwood/Lee Chuck junior;KGS;20
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lee Chuck junior;KGS;20
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Lee Chuck junior;KGS;20
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Lee Chuck/Rene Rottingham;KGS;25
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Anne Marrrley;KGS;20
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Elaine Marrrley/Leana Chuck;KGS;20
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Elaine Marrrley;KGS;95
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Anne Marrrley;KGS;20
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Adrrriana Pirate/Maria Wavebreaker;KGS;20
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Guybrush Shriekwood/Elaine Marrrley;KGS;25

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Kampf Teddy;KGS;95
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Desman Cheat;KGS;95
Hamster Backe;KGS;20
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Hamster Backe;KGS;50
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Mijou Rink;KGS;95
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Men’s Trap (2)
Phil Kelnoky;KGS;95
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Men’s Skeet (2)
Nina Starwars;KGS;20
Aim Malebot;KGS;20
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Jana Heira;KGS;95
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Alice Erie;KGS;95
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Ery Inie;KGS;95
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Ingrid Schmendler;KGS;95
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Women’s Trap (2)
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Bernadette Bullseye;KGS;95
Women’s Skeet (2)
Aimy Fembot;KGS;20
Bernadette Bullseye;KGS;95
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Kampf Teddy/Jana Heira;KGS;95
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Hamster Backe/Ery Inie;KGS;50
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Phil Kelnoky/Elfi Mantelchen;KGS;75

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
John Hippster;KGS;90
Dontcallme Bee;KGS;20
Men’s Street (2)
Dontcallme Bee;KGS;20
Torby Talent;KGS;20
Women’s Park (2)
Jacqueline Schuckster;KGS;95
Cindy al-Zahawi;KGS;80
Women’s Street (2)
Jacqueline Schuckster;KGS;95
Wanja Wunderkind;KGS;20

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Marcus Rich;KGS;95
Sam Sherpa;KGS;20
Women’s Combined (2)
Elena Schweiz;KGS;20
Elli Last;KGS;20

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Marrrcus Pirate;KGS;20
Bob Sponge;KGS;20
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Arrrlica Pirate;KGS;20
Susan Sweetwater;KGS;20

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Rainer Claas;KGS;96
Reinhardt Defense;KGS;20
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Rainer Claas/Otto Sensai/Adam Snake;KGS;20
Women’s Singles (2)
Esther Ada;KGS;93
Emilia Finity;KGS;20
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Esther Ada/Emilia Finity/Ping Pong;KGS;20
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Esther Ada/Rainer Claas;KGS;95

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Kraven Raven;KGS;95
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Ginger Brattman;KGS;95
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Ingo Ingwer;KGS;95
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Bart Banana;KGS;95
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Aspira Sankt;KGS;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Celestine Sankt;KGS;95
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Ephrael Sankt;KGS;95
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Ophelia Sankt;KGS;95

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Min Driel;KGS;50
Timo Test;KGS;20
Mr Handy;KGS;20
Marcus Milk;KGS;20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Basti Falk/Tim Tim;KGS;99
Min Driel/Papadopulous Dee;KGS;20
Women’s Singles (4)
Amanda Acemonster;KGS;80
Esther Ada;KGS;20
Maja Milk;KGS;20
Ingrid Ecker;KGS;20
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Amanda Acemonster/Esther Ada;KGS;20
Sia Twin/Mese Twin;KGS;20
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mind Driel/Amanda Acemonster;KGS;50
Marcus Milk/Maja Milk;KGS;20

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Mystic Fighter;KGS;91
Rink Mijou;KGS;20
Marcus Milk;KGS;20
Women’s (3)
Paulina Falk;KGS;95
Wanja Wildcard;KGS;20
Maja Milk;KGS;20
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Mystic Fighter/Julian Fatherer/Cynthia Fighter/Paulina Falk;KGS;20

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Iwan Trouble/Hungwung Trouble;KGS;40
Micha Dig/Thomas Block;KGS;80
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Birgit Berlin/Adriana Nederland;KGS;50
Alissa Appel/Kyrena Kiwi;KGS;20
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;30
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;70

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Malik Ibn Harun;KGS;80
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Male Zombiebot;KGS;20
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Big Ed Sharp;KGS;95
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Cassandra Bendragon;KGS;90
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Female Zombiebot;KGS;20

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Havoc Devastator;KGS;95
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Scorpionman;KGS;95
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Dogman;KGS;95
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Raptor Assault;KGS;95
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Seize Ground;KGS;95
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Exterminatus Extremis;KGS;95
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Gretchen Gretchin;KGS;95
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Sascha Scarlett;KGS;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Rory Bach;KGS;95
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Bajrakitiyabha Coulson;KGS;95
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Weasel Lady;KGS;95
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Konventa Prioris;KGS;95
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Hugh Gothic;KGS;95
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Leandros;KGS;95
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Titus;KGS;95
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Grimskull;KGS;95
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Kill Krooza;KGS;95
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Bolt Pistol;KGS;95
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Sabine Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Silvana Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Mina Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Lucia Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Anabella Ordo;KGS;95
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Dominica Ordo;KGS;95

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;40
Women’s (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;60

User avatar
Diarcesia
Senator
 
Posts: 3575
Founded: Aug 21, 2016
Scandinavian Liberal Paradise

Postby Diarcesia » Sun Jul 19, 2020 5:11 pm

Repost

Image
THE MONARCHY DIARCESIAN
will send a unified delegation alongside sub-delegations from certain diereses that seek to represent their particular countries

TRIGRAMS:
DCS: Diarcesia (Unified)
PDC: Palaeodiarcesia
AVC: Avicia
HLV: Hylvoria
CST: Castamiria
LPT: Losphortoene
OWO: Odrioya
CHG: Chiyginia
WOC: Wochaystein


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Albert Touya;DCS;37
Rashmi Davis;AVC;48
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Vevoain Marass;DCS;47
Offa Le;DCS;47
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Albert Touya/Rashmi Davis;DCS;49
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Vevoain Marass/Offa Le;DCS;47
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jolanda Rademacher;WOC;47
Alia Grimbertsen;WOC;49
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Ritika Himura;DCS;46
Leighton Pena;DCS;30
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jolanda Rademacher/Alia Grimbertsen;WOC;47
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ritika Himura/Leighton Pena;DCS;49
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Christopher Arnold;DCS;49
Arkess Lewis;PDC;64
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jotham Perrot;DCS;39
Theodore Mitchell;DCS;63
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Tuomas Kulkarni;DCS;48
George Kaufman;WOC;47
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Savaş Giffard;DCS;39
Isa Hashimi;OWO;49
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Vili Albertsson;DCS;45
Raja Mengele;DCS;48
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Velibor Karimi;DCS;44
Menelas Johnnet;DCS;41
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Christopher Arnold;DCS;49
Timothy Slater;DCS;47
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Jotham Perrot;DCS;40
Danijel Chaudhari;DCS;42
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Arkess Lewis;PDC;47
Callum Bennett;DCS;34
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Theodore Mitchell;DCS;35
Alexander Michelack;PDC;30
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
George Kaufman;WOC;48
Körbl Poole;WOC;28
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Isa Hashimi;OWO;47
Donnie Audron;DCS;49
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Timothy Slater;DCS;61
Danijel Chaudhari;DCS;47
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Kian Moore;DCS;47
Alexander Piotroffski;CST;47
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jotham Perrot/Theodore Mitchell/Körbl Poole/Donnie Audron;DCS;48
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Savaş Giffard/Joshua Knight/Danijel Chaudhari/Alexander Adams;DCS;70
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Vili Albertsson/Velibor Karimi/Raja Mengele/Menelas Johnnet;DCS;96
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jehu Evers;DCS;47
Aris Otten;DCS;41
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Sarivah Heres;DCS;47
Sylwia Abramowna;CST;48
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Melilvamu Alorandus;DCS;47
Mercedes Johnsdaughter;HLV;49
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Beathag Hoedemaeker;DCS;49
Atalanta Giannopulus;PDC;37
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Helen Chiron;DCS;27
Urd Arrighi;DCS;28
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Helena McGonagall;DCS;49
Joëlle Louelle;CHG;27
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Louise Macneil;DCS;47
Mascana Stephanid;PDC;45
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sarivah Heres;DCS;26
Eleanor Trench;HLV;37
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Melilvamu Alorandus;DCS;39
Chinyere Jonkers;DCS;33
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Beathag Hoedemaeker;DCS;48
Almsdreri Carvith;OWO;39
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Helen Chiron;DCS;49
Miarale Arelhelas;CHG;48
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Sylwia Abramowna;CST;17
Amber Williams;DCS;46
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Mercedes Johnsdaughter;HLV;48
Medusa Alò;DCS;47
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Eleanor Trench;HLV;34
Chinyere Jonkers;DCS;41
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Almsdreri Carvith;CHG;31
Miarale Arelhelas;CHG;75
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sarivah Heres/Helen Trench/Almsdreri Carvith/Amber Williams;DCS;47
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Medusa Alò/Atalanta Giannopulus/Chinyere Jonkers/Miarale Arelhelas;DCS;47
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Helena McGonagall/Padma Lowe/Louise Macneil/Mascana Stephanid;DCS;93
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Julia Mills;DCS;48
Marie Sweet;DCS;48
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Jehu Evers/Simba Okpara/Julia Mills/Marie Sweet;DCS;93
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Manoilo Ramalvel/James Alexander;DCS;49
Men’s Team (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Juno Patrick/Polyxena Arsenogida;DCS;94
Women’s Team (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;38
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Almsivius Bemiulis;DCS;68
Molochai Dolan;DCS;49
Laurenz Gašper;DCS;40
Women’s Individual (3)
Seo-Hyeon Cho;DCS;57
Birgit Pressley;DCS;33
Drali Felhyron;DCS;49

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Elisha Kouma;DCS;49
Dubaku Milne;DCS;49
Tyronne Littlejohn;DCS;47
Men’s 200 m (3)
Tyronne Littlejohn;DCS;29
Vardamir Hájek;DCS;68
Frandar Hunigan;OWO;39
Men’s 400 m (3)
Payton Wexler;DCS;66
Louis French;DCS;39
Thokozani Arendse;DCS;34
Men’s 800 m (3)
Hunter Lewis;DCS;46
Endron Samlnim;DCS;48
Farrukh Borisoff;OWO;48
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Cornel Netal;DCS;79
Menelas Phlegomis;DCS;47
Francisco Sasaki;DCS;44
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Medr Kassa;DCS;47
Travis Egan;DCS;47
Mascan Stankievich;PDC;39
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Makoto Arriaga;DCS;47
Yared Mignote;DCS;49
Edward Margolotta;HLV;35
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Sobieslas Janvier;DCS;48
Vardamir Hájek;DCS;46
Frandar Hunigan;OWO;49
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Hunter Lewis;DCS;66
Endron Samlnim;DCS;48
Farrukh Borisoff;DCS;48
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Medr Kassa;DCS;15
Travis Egan;DCS;33
Mascan Stankievich;CST;49
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Elisha Kouma/Dubaku Milne/Tyronne Littlejohn/Sobieslas Janvier;DCS;95
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Payton Wexler/Louis French/Thokozani Arendse;DCS;93
Men’s Marathon (3)
Brorvil Varms;DCS;41
Tonio Peláez;DCS;35
Golslam Dulthri;DCS;48
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Saba Ratcliffe;DCS;45
Volgrim Schnoor;DCS;22
Ram Hambleton;DCS;47
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Joseph Kaminski;DCS;82
Lesla Suosti;DCS;48
Christopher Wright;DCS;31
Men’s High Jump (3)
Tevin Lowe;DCS;49
Almsivius Othos;DCS;33
Almsivan Barbieri;DCS;49
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Tevin Lowe;DCS;37
Rahul Anderson;DCS;48
Cepheus of Arkess;DCS;48
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Almsivius Othos;DCS;46
Rahul Anderson;DCS;47
Trace Reeve;DCS;30
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Almsivan Barbieri;DCS;76
Cepheus of Arkess;DCS;37
Trace Reeve;DCS;45
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Sam Willis;DCS;49
Nickolas Vlašić;DCS;39
Sabas Corona;PDC;29
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Sam Willis;DCS;33
Aodh Moser;DCS;34
Arthur Corll;DCS;29
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Nickolas Vlašić;DCS;27
Sabas Corona;PDC;29
Serafin Szwed;DCS;44
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Arthur Corll;DCS;35
Aodh Moser;DCS;48
Serafin Szwed;DCS;49
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Daniel Heydrich;DCS;48
Leroy Elvis;DCS;47
Henri Jardine;CHG;49
Women’s 100 m (3)
Tylena Rickerby;DCS;30
Mary Sto;DCS;49
Praveena Capello;DCS;46
Women’s 200 m (3)
Poppy Fox;DCS;33
Elizabeth Reid;DCS;49
Charlotte Michaud;CHG;48
Women’s 400 m (3)
Ljerka Koszorús;DCS;40
Emily Bohemia;DCS;49
Gul du Lac;CHG;29
Women’s 800 m (3)
Loren Nieto;DCS;49
Tavlsea Thaando;DCS;49
Claudia Heffernan;DCS;34
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Zahra Onwuatuegwu;DCS;47
Mastica Marin;DCS;49
Kadek Alink;OWO;30
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Muraty Okadigbo;DCS;30
Jamba Nzeogwu;DCS;49
Abiah Indoril;OWO;48
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Telilu Gimolo;DCS;30
Diana Shawcross;DCS;47
Iara Chaudhri;AVC;48
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Poppy Fox;DCS;48
Elizabeth Reid;DCS;48
Charlotte Michaud;CHG;34
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Loren Nieto;DCS;47
Tavlsea Thaando;DCS;35
Claudia Heffernan;DCS;48
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Muraty Okadigbo;DCS;29
Jamba Nzeogwu;DCS;46
Abiah Indoril;OWO;48
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Tylena Rickerby/Mary Sto/Praveena Capello/Zahra Onwuatuegwu;DCS;97
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ljerka Koszorús/Emily Bohemia/Gul du Lac/Mastica Marin;DCS;98
Women’s Marathon (3)
Jokia Akintola;DCS;29
Daisy Moore;DCS;49
Emer Castell;DCS;36
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Leonor Angevin;DCS;28
Mudli Uvelovas;DCS;28
Natvela Marylyn;OWO;41
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Dawa Dijkstra;DCS;49
Barbara Tachibana;DCS;34
Urydryn Athrcele;DCS;48
Women’s High Jump (3)
Ava Vacek;DCS;28
Mastica Marin;DCS;47
Tamandani Dunai;DCS;48
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Jessica Cornel;DCS;36
Georgeta Braband;DCS;49
Mary Justice;HLV;48
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Jessica Cornel;DCS;41
Lacey Macdonald;DCS;48
Angaeryne Senin;OWO;31
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Mary Justice;HLV;42
Jessica Cornel;DCS;40
Sociaphtica Marin;DCS;46
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Lacey Macdonald;DCS;48
Angaeryne Senin;OWO;48
Sociaphtica Marin;PDC;47
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Ava Vacek;DCS;47
Georgeta Braband;DCS;44
Sociaphtica Marin;PDC;45
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Tamandani Dunai;DCS;31
Tennta Mhircki;DCS;66
Bianka Kosmatka;DCS;48
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Tennta Mhircki;DCS;27
Bianka Kosmatka;DCS;16
Salyilie Othia;DCS;48
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Tandvasa Viaaro;DCS;92
Anna Amaral;DCS;47
Míra Oliversdottir;LPT;31
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Henri Jardine/Aodh Moser/Salyilie Othia/Míra Oliversdottir;DCS;94

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Bonifack Catalán;DCS;69
Alusna Caejt;OWO;39
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bonifack Catalán/Alusna Caejt;DCS;29
Atanamir Dragich/Archie Mercia;DCS;49
Women’s Singles (2)
Suzan Rosmerta;PDC;49
Atalanta Georgisca;PDC;47
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ellen Juan/Katharyn Doherty;DCS;28
Atalanta Georgisca/Suzan Rosmerta;PDC;49
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Archie Mercia/Katharyn Doherty;DCS;63
Sherali Allen/Ellen Juan;DCS;34

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;28
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;49
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Solomon Pineda;DCS;49
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Jerónimo Zoido;DCS;47
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Teldol Milthan;DCS;44
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Olzhas Ardagerev;DCS;48
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Ensar Haugen;DCS;48
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Mark Keene;DCS;49
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Keshaun Vandalen;DCS;47
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Benedikt Naoumov;DCS;46
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Karishma Wolf;DCS;35
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Jennifer Johnsdaughter;DCS;36
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Naja Delaney;DCS;49
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Siobhan Cromwell;DCS;84
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Shannon Moore;DCS;94
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Feryesie Nothdyn;DCS;95
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Barbara Cutler;DCS;47
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Kirylahga Grifylke;DCS;49

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Kendall Shagal;DCS;93
Men’s K-1 (1)
Artem Fitzgerald;DCS;44
Women’s C-1 (1)
Max Hassildor;DCS;3
Women’s K-1 (1)
Sophia Sol;DCS;52
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Darsh Baker;DCS;55
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Darsh Baker/Gay Mašek;DCS;67
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
William Rinaldi;DCS;10
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Bertsige Weaver;DCS;93
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Misbah Nichols/Soscni Floje;DCS;90
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Toni Breitbarth/Kenneth Ernchester/Benign Haines/Joshua Hinojosa;DCS;14
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Hady Atanasoff;DCS;0
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Nkauj Sokol/Max Nelson;DCS;5
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Stana Andreas;DCS;88
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Vasilka Matheing;DCS;6
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Sara Sanguina/Bronagh Moses;DCS;56
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Min Michaeling/Christin Van Heel/Atalanta Antonis/Bodhi Sidious;DCS;22

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Ethan Audron;DCS;28
Valdemar Fay;LPT;46
Men’s Racing (3)
Mask Mark;DCS;31
Lewis Newman;DCS;49
Rama Ambrose;AVC;32
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Tania McQueen;DCS;35
Abigail Beach;DCS;28
Women’s Racing (3)
Sibongile Velázquez;DCS;48
Amy Stewart;DCS;49
Radmila Admiral;CST;37
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Kenneth Amon;DCS;49
Casidram Marymon;DCS;47
Jair Matheing;AVC;81
Women’s (3)
Mary Kryze;DCS;48
Diya Winther;DCS;49
Elizabeth Cain;HLV;32
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Pranay Horník;DCS;30
Kirislas Genadieff;CST;75
Aaron Smith;DCS;49
Taliesyn Andavalo;OWO;49
Almsivius Andafass;OWO;33
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Pranay Horník;DCS;28
Kirislas Genadieff;CST;27
Women’s Road Race (4)
Xiomara Falconer;DCS;32
Jaina Sörensen;LPT;48
Bronlyne Uvirhen;DCS;30
Lilibeth Hobbes;HLV;47
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Xiomara Falconer;DCS;64
Jaina Sörensen;LPT;73
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Ali Nagi;DCS;47
Read Simon;DCS;35
Men’s Omnium (1)
Stephen Skorzeny;DCS;49
Men’s Sprint (2)
Svantovit Kermit;DCS;47
Cooper Harding;DCS;48
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Ali Nagi/Read Simon/Svantovit Kermit/Cooper Harding;DCS;95
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Stephen Skorzeny/Marco Doom/Walherich Gardiner;DCS;95
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Marco Doom/Walherich Gardiner;DCS;98
Women’s Keirin (2)
Abiah Heroyron;DCS;46
Almsivia Krefass;OWO;49
Women’s Omnium (1)
Diralamu Salori;DCS;96
Women’s Sprint (2)
Gargi Leonardsdaughter;DCS;28
Stana Petering;PDC;92
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Abiah Heroyron/Almisvia Krefass/Gargi Leonardsdaugher/Stana Petering;DCS;47
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Diralamu Salori/Motya O'Nevin;DCS;47
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Motya O'Nevin/Karen Takano;DCS;32

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Henry Skyle;DCS;30
Odilo Wedekind;DCS;68
Faramund Busch;DCS;93
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Michi Böhmer;DCS;30
Leonore Krantz;DCS;47
Hartwig Braune;DCS;93
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Lieselotte Krause;DCS;94
Waylon Lee;DCS;43
Grimbert Hancock;DCS;29

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Cole Akassy;DCS;39
Misaki Hamby;DCS;41
Norton Payne;DCS;48
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Dilbert Edison;DCS;31
Jibril al-Ahlor;DCS;39
Aronendos of Bravil;DCS;36
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Bretnil Urvoathil;DCS;92
Sabri Karimi;DCS;33
Taliesyn Vavarys;DCS;35
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Hooda Kader;DCS;22
Amy Rivera;DCS;49
Kirylahga Thifylim;DCS;33
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Shaimaa el-Amin;DCS;77
Helena Cade;DCS;45
Polyhymny Antonis;DCS;88
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Aisha Saab;DCS;15
Christabel Ambrosi;DCS;47
Cleo Lee;DCS;9

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;40
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;49

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Mustapha Antonsen;DCS;48
Erondol Hlanarian;DCS;48
Braxton Kinborough;HLV;28
Women’s Individual (3)
Closiatica Georgisca;PDC;47
Edith Morgenstern;DCS;47
Elizabeth Salvage;HLV;49

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Max Szell;DCS;73
Baruch Johnnid;DCS;93
Koleslas Bosko;DCS;22
Phlegomy Metaxas;DCS;81
Women’s (4)
Sarita Kilduff;DCS;59
Elsie Matthams;DCS;59
Vaska Spiker;DCS;13
Olivia Rodriguez;DCS;94
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Stanislas Czajka;CST;0
Channing Fraser;DCS;18
Men’s Group (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;82
Women’s Individual (2)
Connah Agrippa;AVC;45
Knelta Awpunbon;DCS;28
Women’s Group (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;37
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Henry Alençon;CHG;34
Chang Kuang;DCS;49
Women’s (2)
Maha Merchant;DCS;14
Mina Holroyd;PDC;17

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;67
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;27
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;31

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Jack Brando;DCS;32
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Edward Amos;HLV;55
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Aaron Trenton;DCS;25
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Mensur Sultan;OWO;50
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Martin Maji;DCS;63
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Cimenelas Andreas;DCS;40
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Graciano Rios;DCS;94
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Emma Kiryuu;DCS;24
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Houa Pasternak;OWO;61
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Margaret Churchill;DCS;100
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Nergüi Kermode;DCS;89
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Sarah Jones;DCS;82
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Katherine Edwards;DCS;31
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Volgrima Linden;DCS;94

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Martin Stacks;DCS;96
Women’s Individual (1)
Stephanie Canmore;DCS;35
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Closiatick Matheing;PDC;49
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Hyeon-U Sitko;DCS;81
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Spencer Sella;DCS;48
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Kiira O'Shaughnessy;DCS;38
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Jennifer Exley;DCS;96
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Elenora Gardinier;DCS;43

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Yasha Smirnov;DCS;49
Cenhelm Lingren;HLV;49
Women’s (2)
Rose Tae-yeon;DCS;49
Steinunn Senft;DCS;37

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Arieh Żuraw;DCS;58
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eric Iyer/Nishant Rousseau;DCS;100
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Sam Cassio/Ekkehard Béranger;DCS;75
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Sam Cassio/Arieh Żuraw/Nishant Rosseau/Ekkehard Béranger;DCS;86
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Caio Nuit/Cian Demetriing;DCS;29
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Nathan Rodriguez/Shet Lehmann/Miller Robson/Walton O'Hayden;DCS;21
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Katie Silva;DCS;78
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Amelia Robinson/Edina Zimmermann;DCS;59
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Crystal Rivera/Candy Maçon;DCS;50
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Brandi Nutter/Ubbina Gulbrandsdottir/Hebe Xylander/Parvati Miller;DCS;40
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Isabel Williams/Voirrey Shriver;DCS;22
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Isobel Cinege/Iris John/Abiah Omorhrimo/Maga Sociaphticisca;DCS;34
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;30

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;55

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Dunstan Burns;DCS;93
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Bronimir Reznicek/Stephen Cole;DCS;97
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Horia Marangoz;OWO;95
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Dilsalam Madris;OWO;97
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Llaman Bavnos/Daniel Turner;DCS;95
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Yvonne Abspoel;DCS;93
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Mascana Papadopulus/Celina Everly;DCS;93
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Abbess Balthasar;DCS;93
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Princess Lilli Garver;WOC;95
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Ingebjørg Merrill/Stanislava Jehlitska;DCS;96
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Adallindis Wolter/Princess Lilli Garver;WOC;94

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Yared Aziz;DCS;38
Shelly Delaney;HLV;38
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Yared Aziz;DCS;95
Sarilas Vavador;DCS;38
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Shelly Delaney;HLV;49
Sarilas Vavador;DCS;49
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Harun Omar;DCS;34
Gašper Vasilyeff;CST;40
Men’s Trap (2)
Harun Omar;DCS;98
Daniel Moore;DCS;48
Men’s Skeet (2)
Gašper Vasilyeff;CST;61
Daniel Moore;DCS;47
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Giovanna DiGiorno;DCS;76
Olivia Lee;DCS;47
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Giovanna DiGiorno;DCS;96
Rachel Nicholisca;PDC;37
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Olivia Lee;DCS;41
Rachel Nicholisca;PDC;48
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Siobhan Angus;DCS;98
Hallel Baird;DCS;49
Women’s Trap (2)
Siobhan Angus;DCS;46
Caitlin Henry;HLV;47
Women’s Skeet (2)
Hallel Baird;DCS;46
Caitlin Henry;HLV;49
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Yared Aziz/Giovanna DiGiorno;DCS;95
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Shelly Delaney/Olivia Lee;DCS;57
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Harun Omar/Siobhan Angus;DCS;97

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Besim Sog'kern;DCS;36
Scout Mecenasagrippa;PDC;34
Men’s Street (2)
Gwilyn Tellori;DCS;39
Volgrim Pohl;WOC;44
Women’s Park (2)
Nestan-Darejan Marquardt;DCS;61
Arnwulf Mondy;HLV;48
Women’s Street (2)
Mudli Indods;OWO;47
Idalia Knowles;DCS;47

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Jack Krueger;DCS;44
Navneet Jordaniscus;DCS;47
Women’s Combined (2)
Sophie-Anne Knight;DCS;48
Tivevona Baron;DCS;83

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Paraskeve Bachman;DCS;48
William Chaos;HLV;47
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Roosje Peters;DCS;48
Helen Lacroix;CHG;32

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Krishna Michelack;AVC;48
Dong Wong;DCS;42
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Krishna Michelack/Dong Wong/Saul Touya;DCS;93
Women’s Singles (2)
Lucy Simmons;DCS;47
Hagir Slovon;OWO;43
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lucy Simmons/Hagir Slovon/Sociatica Phlor;DCS;93
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Saul Touya/Sociatica Phlor;DCS;70

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Vladimír Chilikoff;DCS;94
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Stephen Rivera;DCS;31
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Almsivan at-Rayyan;DCS;48
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Andries O'Teagan;DCS;40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Abiah Derathri;DCS;30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Rolaelle Tunoth;DCS;48
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Hadas Senoren;DCS;33
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Seo-Yeon Choe;DCS;49

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Annis Vanderbeek;CHG;12
Aurel Grosso;DCS;33
Sebastian Blaze;DCS;91
Theobrand Staur;DCS;98
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sebastian Blaze/Aurel Grosso;DCS;27
Anthony Taylor/Nathan Williams;DCS;15
Women’s Singles (4)
Glaucy Görög;CHG;73
Milene Harman;PDC;75
Suvi Simms;DCS;77
Minnie Agnihotri;PDC;44
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Stamenelta Staur/Tess Ernchester;DCS;16
Milene Harman/Minnie Agnihotri;DCS;49
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Glaucy Görög/Annis Vanderbeek;CHG;100
Theobrand Staur/Stamenelta Staur;DCS;7

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Daniel Heydrich;DCS;28
Leroy Elvis;DCS;47
Henri Jardine;CHG;32
Women’s (3)
Tandvasa Viaaro;DCS;48
Anna Amaral;DCS;59
Míra Oliversdottir;LPT;25
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Daniel Heydrich/Leroy Elvis/Tandvasa Viaaro/Anna Amaral;DCS;96

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Lleu Noschese/Thomas Wilson;DCS;92
Linton Marchesi/Max Cole;HLV;94
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Tina Northman/Cacana Demetriing;DCS;80
Rebecca Fortuna/Nezihe Danailov;DCS;62
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;38
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;13

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Sociatick Sidirurge;PDC;83
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Bai Tang;DCS;49
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Edward Patrick;DCS;93
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Dana Abbasi;DCS;93
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Barvil Benevi;DCS;42
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Daniel Normandy;DCS;49
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Sumit Patel;AVC;64
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Max Akashiya;DCS;94
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Sarilas Darono;DCS;32
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Almsivia Tisen;DCS;48
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Golali Tuneravel;DCS;20
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Selaerla Fáramë;DCS;48
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Chae-Young Jung;DCS;49
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Carme Ahearne;DCS;49

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Valshyn Seraavel;DCS;70
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Rory Myra;DCS;48
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Visegor Fintalenil;DCS;47
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Gennady Pavlov;DCS;49
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Fradil Ralass;DCS;30
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Cimenelas Sedrilu;DCS;82
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Cerys Cole;DCS;96
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Natalia Martinek;DCS;30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Natasha Castamirak;DCS;36
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Amelia Johnstone;DCS;37
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Marcelline Paris;DCS;48
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Mary Corleone;DCS;26
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Chinwe Nikula;DCS;93
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Richard Malfoy;DCS;35
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Hristofor Echevarría;DCS;47
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Divan Micrus;DCS;49
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Afanasy Voronin;DCS;35
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Lourens Hofwegen;DCS;47
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Takako Tanaka;DCS;90
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Clesea Cefyl-e;DCS;98
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Yaeko Hoshino;DCS;48
Women’s 62 kg (1)
I'tidal McCleary;DCS;36
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Stanislava Suchy;DCS;36
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Robin John;DCS;42

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;98
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;2
Factbooks | Economic Liaison | Maintenance
Role Player and Lore Player

What is Diarcesia's best feature?
Random Country 453632 wrote:Yes

User avatar
West Phoenicia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1236
Founded: Jun 25, 2017
Left-Leaning College State

Postby West Phoenicia » Sun Jul 19, 2020 6:08 pm

Resubmit with errors fixed.

West Phoenicia Olympic Delegation

Total Medal Entries: 552
Total Demo Sports: 2

Average: 49.98
STD Dev: 19.98

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Audie Moon ;KWP; 50
Toby Scott ;KWP; 50
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Chang Wei ;KWP; 70
Trey Powers ;KWP; 70
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Clyde Parker/Toby Scott ;KWP; 50
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Chang Wei/Peter Peng ;KWP; 70
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sandy Chang ;KWP; 80
Rochelle Queen ;KWP; 80
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Claudia Royalè ;KWP; 50
Deborah Biblicà ;KWP; 50
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Rochelle Queen/Rosie Pinkerton ;KWP; 60
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Claudia Royalè/Deborah Biblicà ;KWP; 25
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie ;KWP; 50
Lucas Haggerty ;KWP; 50
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lucas Haggerty ;KWP; 50
Cooper Denim ;KWP; 50
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie ;KWP; 50
Cooper Denim ;KWP; 50
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Ricky Leah ;KWP; 25
Noah Jackson ;KWP; 25
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Joshua Von Queens ;KWP; 50
Lee Von Will ;KWP; 50
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Raj Sidhu ;KWP; 80
Lucky Pappas ;KWP; 70
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Roberto Kardooza ;KWP; 25
Sherman Davies ;KWP; 25
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
James Skittles ;KWP; 50
Lieutenant Matthew Familliè ;KWP; 50
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tunn ;KWP; 50
Stuart Morris ;KWP; 50
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tunn ;KWP; 30
Stuart Morris ;KWP; 30
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Allan Komad ;KWP; 70
Steve Ackdag ;KWP; 70
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Phoenix Chambers ;KWP; 50
Steve Ackdag ;KWP; 50
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Tom Zealand ;KWP; 75
Pete Dorcas ;KWP; 70
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Tom Zealand ;KWP; 30
Ricky Banalore ;KWP; 30
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lucas Haggerty/Noah Jackson/Ricky Leah/Cooper Denim ;KWP; 20
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Raj Sidhu/Allan Komad/Lucky Pappas/Steve Ackdag ;KWP; 45
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Tom Zealand/Murat Tunn/James Skittles/Lucas Haggerty ;KWP; 30
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jackson Mountbatten ;KWP; 60
Tiger Guru ;KWP; 60
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Tiffany Burgess ;KWP; 25
Yvette Southland ;KWP; 25
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Melanie Power ;KWP; 78
Kylie Stuart ;KWP; 75
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Dora McCoy ;KWP; 25
Lily Von Strum ;KWP; 25
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Varsha Black ;KWP; 40
Ellen Staurt ;KWP; 40
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ellen Stuart ;KWP; 75
Kylie Staurt ;KWP; 75
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Varsha Black ;KWP; 60
Melanie Power ;KWP; 60
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Cherry Sidney ;KWP; 25
Eloise Dupree ;KWP; 25
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Melissa Thomasi ;KWP; 88
Lydia Nguyen ;KWP; 79
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Anna Parches ;KWP; 50
Daphne Celle ;KWP; 50
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Mary-Thresea Sinoulli ;KWP; 25
Daphne Celle ;KWP; 25
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton ;KWP; 40
Angel DeWitt ;KWP; 40
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton ;KWP; 90
Angel DeWitt ;KWP; 80
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Paris Malone ;KWP; 30
Mary Smyth ;KWP; 30
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Rowena Roxborough ;KWP; 80
Doreen Phee ;KWP; 70
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Varsha Black /Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power ;KWP; 40
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Varsha Black /Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power ;KWP; 25
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Margie Brixton/Rowena Roxborough/Anna Parches/Melissa Thomasi ;KWP; 65
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Elise Dutton ;KWP; 70
Princess Bonita Gryphon-Bush ;KWP; 70
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Lily Von Strum/Dora McCoy/Cooper Denim/Stuart Morris ;KWP; 25
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Cam Dale/Mason Greene ;KWP; 50
Men’s Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Aimee Hunt/Crystal Montage ;KWP; 95
Women’s Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 95
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Guru Indi ;KWP; 50
Lazarus Doherty ;KWP; 50
Baron Jedidah Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual (3)
Artemis Duvall ;KWP; 75
Lady Zipporah Lestat ;KWP; 70
Serena Tong ;KWP; 90

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Ajay Pisaccio ;KWP; 30
Woody Doe ;KWP; 30
Jayson Rivers ;KWP; 30
Men’s 200 m (3)
Woody Doe ;KWP; 60
Anh Cell ;KWP; 60
Christian Pisaccio ;KWP; 60
Men’s 400 m (3)
Hayden Bishop ;KWP; 30
Bailey Fiver ;KWP; 30
Brahma Singh ;KWP; 30
Men’s 800 m (3)
Prince Osorkon II Gryphon ;KWP; 70
Gwydion Morgan ;KWP; 70
Eddie Samuels ;KWP; 70
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Jayson Rivers ;KWP; 25
Matthew Chatterman ;KWP; 25
Nathan Twine ;KWP; 25
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Eddie Samuels ;KWP; 35
Justin Twine ;KWP; 25
Lawrence Dover ;KWP; 25
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Ricky Parramatta ;KWP; 50
Prince Ramses Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Brahma Singh ;KWP; 50
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Tim Bain ;KWP; 70
Jacob Bain ;KWP; 70
Scotty Mare ;KWP; 70
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Jacob Bain ;KWP; 20
Walter Argostina ;KWP; 20
Prince Darius Gryphon III ;KWP; 20
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Steve Del Lorenza ;KWP; 45
David Mac ;KWP; 45
Daniel Mac ;KWP; 45
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Steve Turk/E.J Parkowers/Tim Mei/Mandella Browne ;KWP; 25
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Steve Turk/Luis Debney/Mandella Browne/Tim Mei;KWP; 25
Men’s Marathon (3)
Jacob Dixon ;KWP; 20
Adam Lowcox ;KWP; 20
David Tran ;KWP; 20
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Samson Phillistia ;KWP; 25
Jarrad Recruit ;KWP; 25
Joel Primary ;KWP; 25
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Matty Hayloft ;KWP; 70
Xander Summers ;KWP; 86
Samson Phillistia ;KWP; 70
Men’s High Jump (3)
Jimmy Bain ;KWP; 70
Harry Saini ;KWP; 50
Benjamin Sunbury ;KWP; 50
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Dave McAscot ;KWP; 30
Seti Aclypto ;KWP; 30
Thomas Nephi ;KWP; 25
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Jonathan Deejayi ;KWP; 30
Solomon Afga ;KWP; 30
Marc Tasman ;KWP; 30
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Gaius True-Path ;KWP; 70
Jason Charmelon ;KWP; 70
Hussein Imar ;KWP; 60
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Raci Deb ;KWP; 45
Roland State ;KWP; 45
Issam Phonika ;KWP; 45
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Barry Bangla ;KWP; 50
Sukh Singh ;KWP; 50
Jason Huttson ;KWP; 50
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Augustus Pontè ;KWP; 25
Darren Manchild ;KWP; 25
Jessie Dogg ;KWP; 25
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ethriel Harlow ;KWP; 30
Issachar Duncan ;KWP; 30
James Towers ;KWP; 30
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Hieu Phan-Deb ;KWP; 80
Malachi Griffith ;KWP; 50
Paul Colson ;KWP; 50
Women’s 100 m (3)
Sun-Hi True-Path ;KWP; 50
Jeanette Bunny ;KWP; 50
Nicaea Ptolemy ;KWP; 50
Women’s 200 m (3)
Marilyn Monskie ;KWP; 80
Tai-san Ngyuen ;KWP; 50
Jeanette Defence ;KWP; 50
Women’s 400 m (3)
Jeanette Bunny ;KWP; 30
Paris Braid ;KWP; 30
Nicaea Ptolemy ;KWP; 35
Women’s 800 m (3)
Renee Hutt ;KWP; 50
Harmony Hamoud ;KWP; 50
Lisa Italia ;KWP; 55
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Kali Sharma ;KWP; 50
Mercy Christos ;KWP; 50
Adele Italia ;KWP; 50
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Teressa Napolitano ;KWP; 50
Fiona Hutt ;KWP; 50
Lady Buffy Gellar ;KWP; 50
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Belinda Fingeria ;KWP; 55
Teresa Napolitano ;KWP; 50
Parvati Malta ;KWP; 50
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Lady Virginia Alamein ;KWP; 25
Gidget Saxon ;KWP; 25
Sonia Tong ;KWP; 25
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Zoe Swanston ;KWP; 50
Tanya Thorne ;KWP; 60
Tania Summer ;KWP; 55
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Christy Korea ;KWP; 30
Rebecca Kerr ;KWP; 20
Angie Eichenbaum ;KWP; 20
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells ;KWP; 50
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells ;KWP; 30
Women’s Marathon (3)
Allison Lee ;KWP; 50
Hoang Deb Nei ;KWP; 50
Kim Lee Dorcas ;KWP; 50
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Michelle Tyler ;KWP; 90
Jenny Nemo ;KWP; 80
Elise Dances ;KWP; 50
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Janet Rowe ;KWP; 20
Dinah Tro ;KWP; 20
Cate Sydney ;KWP; 20
Women’s High Jump (3)
Mallory O'Rourke ;KWP; 65
Briony Defence ;KWP; 65
Muse Capri ;KWP; 65
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Thea Hippy ;KWP; 35
Hayley Whiter ;KWP; 35
Gypsy Towers ;KWP; 40
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Peyton Fyr ;KWP; 80
Mimosa Dorcas ;KWP; 50
Mirzana Dorcas ;KWP; 50
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Yasmin De Dorcas ;KWP; 40
Marika Greekonia ;KWP; 40
Estella Martinez ;KWP; 40
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Krystal Shetland ;KWP; 30
Melanie Oaks ;KWP; 30
Penelope Chen ;KWP; 30
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Myra Chow ;KWP; 20
Emily Guide ;KWP; 20
Raven Glen ;KWP; 20
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Naomi Loudred ;KWP; 70
Melissa Royce ;KWP; 70
Justina Hail ;KWP; 70
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Mandi Scotts ;KWP; 50
Elaine Stuart ;KWP; 50
Callie Thurston ;KWP; 45
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Tuvan Ng ;KWP; 30
Kerri Youchu ;KWP; 30
Morgana Donneh ;KWP; 30
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Canary Hasegawa/Minjarra Freeman/Hero Karlsson/Peeta Abebe ;KWP; 50

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Nathan Tomica ;KWP; 50
Dallas McCormack ;KWP; 50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Nathan Tomica/Toan Le ;KWP; 50
Dallas McCormack/Jack Gunn ;KWP; 50
Women’s Singles (2)
Qi Dai ;KWP; 70
Ariana Proteria ;KWP; 70
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Thuy le'Cell/Inci Reservi ;KWP; 88
Sinje German/Ariana Proteria ;KWP; 65
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jann German/Sinje German ;KWP; 50
Toan Le/Qi Dai ;KWP; 50

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 40
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 40
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 70
Women’s Softball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Harman Singh ;KWP; 80
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Mike Leng ;KWP; 30
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Christian German ;KWP; 35
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Mohammad An Tair ;KWP; 40
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Mirwais Hobson ;KWP; 80
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Preet Sindhu ;KWP; 50
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Jackson Nash ;KWP; 25
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Mousse El Tyre ;KWP; 25
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Bella Skout ;KWP; 70
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Panda McQueen ;KWP; 30
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Zara Maso ;KWP; 85
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Wendy Chang ;KWP; 25
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Ronnette Davidson ;KWP; 50
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Pandora Croix ;KWP; 25
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Jenny Qwan ;KWP; 28
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Lisa Cee ;KWP; 25

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1) 50
Samuel Le Percy
Men’s K-1 (1)
Matthew Iowa ;KWP; 80
Women’s C-1 (1)
Teni St James ;KWP; 75
Women’s K-1 (1)
Olive Jefferson ;KWP; 35
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Lieutenant Aaron Aire ;KWP; 75
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Victor Ngyuen/Vlad Dracco ;KWP; 35
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Andy Tasman ;KWP; 85
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Brendan Tasman ;KWP; 35
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Trevor Adel/George Broad ;KWP; 50
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Basil Hughes/Imari Olamilekan/Ali Montage/Clint Kyles ;KWP; 40
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Inga Horne ;KWP; 90
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Inga Horne/Priscilla Cappalodocia ;KWP; 50
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kris Mckai ;KWP; 30
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Emily Harris ;KWP; 80
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Mona Tyson/Freya Lei ;KWP; 25
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Anna Vennastone/Connie Boss/Allison Fi/Sarah Decker ;KWP; 30

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Bo Broadie ;KWP; 30
Xavier Zultana ;KWP; 30
Men’s Racing (3)
Jason Mells ;KWP; 50
Count Whiskey Catt ;KWP; 50
Ram Singh ;KWP; 50
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Trixie Cato ;KWP; 25
Pollyanna Chen ;KWP; 25
Women’s Racing (3)
Dominique Defence ;KWP; 50
Tuvan Sydney ;KWP; 50
Abby De'Pines ;KWP; 50
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Jarrad Vassel ;KWP; 25
Marc Black ;KWP; 25
Mago Burke ;KWP; 25
Women’s (3)
Kara Tambourine ;KWP; 45
Dido Reynoldi ;KWP; 45
Melissa Baroda ;KWP; 45
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Titus Philo ;KWP; 40
Jericho Hills ;KWP; 30
Pawan Sharma ;KWP; 30
Noah Wittmore ;KWP; 30
Clinton Davies ;KWP; 30
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Jarrad McCarthy ;KWP; 70
Aaron Townsville ;KWP; 70
Women’s Road Race (4)
Ashley Townsville ;KWP; 50
Lady Julie Nome ;KWP; 50
Beck Le'Belle ;KWP; 50
Alisha Wong ;KWP; 50
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Rita Dances ;KWP; 30
Mia Thomas ;KWP; 30
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Mike Morris ;KWP; 80
Baron Wayne Fountain ;KWP; 80
Men’s Omnium (1)
Brian Butters ;KWP; 30
Men’s Sprint (2)
Prince Owen Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Ahab Van Duren ;KWP; 50
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Matt Collis/Gaius King/Ivan Trustee/Michael Trustee ;KWP; 10
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Derek Peace/Caleb Rousseau/Michael Harlow ;KWP; 50
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Tim Bainwater/Jimmy Bainwater ;KWP; 85
Women’s Keirin (2)
Mary Christian ;KWP; 40
Ingrid Church ;KWP; 40
Women’s Omnium (1)
April Rhodes ;KWP; 90
Women’s Sprint (2)
Persephone Callis ;KWP; 50
Hatshepsut Brady ;KWP; 50
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Grace Central/Zandra Tribe/Gertie Himmler/Simone Daly ;KWP; 25
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Tristan Dallas/Princess Mariamne Dallas-Bush ;KWP; 35
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Baroness Ivy Luckwood/Colleen Murphy ;KWP; 75

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Emanuel Moon ;KWP; 90
Glen Parks ;KWP; 90
Jocelyn Rhodes ;KWP; 90
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Emanuel Moon ;KWP; 50
Tea Woods ;KWP; 50
Jocelyn Rhodes ;KWP; 50
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Tea Woods ;KWP; 30
Glen Parks ;KWP; 30
Jocelyn Rhodes ;KWP; 30

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Scott Cumberland ;KWP; 50
Dwayne Cinnamon ;KWP; 50
Auric Chen ;KWP; 50
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Benjamin Samoa ;KWP; 25
Lev Salmatian ;KWP; 25
Marcus Artillias ;KWP; 25
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas ;KWP; 80
Maximillan Dogg ;KWP; 80
Merry-Pippin Baroda ;KWP; 80
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Duchess Margaret Iris ;KWP; 50
Priya Salmat ;KWP; 50
Meredith Gibbs ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Lynda Iran ;KWP; 50
Gillian Franks ;KWP; 50
Lady Tottie James ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Thessalonike Ptolemy ;KWP; 80
Sherry Tyre ;KWP; 80
Marchioness Linda Lebanon ;KWP; 80

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 20
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 20

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Harpreet Singh ;KWP; 50
Campbell Moonee ;KWP; 50
James Ardale ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual (3)
Kirsty Defence ;KWP; 50
Jasmine Wentworth ;KWP; 50
Lana Smith ;KWP; 50

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Daniel Israeli ;KWP; 90
Jimmy Saigon ;KWP; 50
Grayson Cole ;KWP; 50
Cole Tan ;KWP; 50
Women’s (4)
Melissa St Marie ;KWP; 90
Scarlett Gellar ;KWP; 50
Athena Chew ;KWP; 50
Glow Capulet ;KWP; 50
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Glen Debney ;KWP; 50
Khalil Blois ;KWP; 50
Men’s Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual (2)
Lady Arsinoe Ptolemy II ;KWP; 90
Sun-Hi Malvern ;KWP; 90
Women’s Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 95
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Demetrius Adamos ;KWP; 45
Prince Matthias Bush ;KWP; 45
Women’s (2)
Babs Abbou ;KWP; 50
Jewel Ngyuen ;KWP; 50

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Pedro Lei ;KWP; 30
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Brutus Zahr ;KWP; 40
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Zachary Levi ;KWP; 30
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Mason Coventry ;KWP; 50
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Innocent Saxton ;KWP; 35
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Manny Florida ;KWP; 94
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Trevor Rushworth ;KWP; 90
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Janice Morris ;KWP; 88
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Lien Do ;KWP; 30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sofia Cinnamon ;KWP; 30
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Doreen Muree ;KWP; 45
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Dixie Avalon ;KWP; 70
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Maria Debb ;KWP; 40
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Rosie Malone ;KWP; 40

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Raymond Gaul ;KWP; 35
Women’s Individual (1)
Satin Depua ;KWP; 85
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Joshua Diamond ;KWP; 50
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Francisco Overraz ;KWP; 50
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Count Paul Lei ;KWP; 50
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Countess Annie Lei ;KWP; 80
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Tabitha Craft ;KWP; 40
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
India Sparrow ;KWP; 40

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Cliff Samuel ;KWP; 50
Astor Gabriel ;KWP; 50
Women’s (2)
Tania Springtower ;KWP; 50
Sarah Hamo ;KWP; 50

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Edward Law ;KWP; 80
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen ;KWP; 45
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Michael Chappario/Matthew Chappario ;KWP; 40
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Ceasar De'Franco/Jimmy Swann/Bradley Sun/Kristopher Issacs ;KWP; 40
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Antonio Farras/Cooper Head ;KWP; 40
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
David Alcatraz/Chris Tree/Antonio Farras/Cooper Head ;KWP; 25
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 90
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Alice Mohican ;KWP; 90
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone ;KWP; 50
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mary Tudoreski/Betsy Virgana ;KWP; 35
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Daphne Church/Fiona Juggs/Angie Debbs/Maria Sicily ;KWP; 20
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Tracey Geelong/Michelle Airè ;KWP; 50
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Brandi Davies/Zoe High/Sofie Black/Gemma Smith ;KWP; 30
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Jon Chatterman ;KWP; 40
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Jon Chatterman/Walter Dorcas ;KWP; 40
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lord Diodotus Dundas ;KWP; 76
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Alan Anton ;KWP; 90
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Roye Frankston/Count Tigranes Dundas XII ;KWP; 20
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Wen-Lee Cell ;KWP; 90
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Susana Salvador/Yael Israel ;KWP; 50
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Yael Israel ;KWP; 80
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Lady Tryphaena Ptolemy ;KWP; 75
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Susana Salvador/Diorella Kerr ;KWP; 50
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Roccio El Saltorie/Roye Frankston ;KWP; 25

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Reed Franks ;KWP; 30
Daniel Crotia ;KWP; 30
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Sgt Caleb Whyte ;KWP; 90
Prince Glenton Gryphon-Bush ;KWP; 90
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Duke Attalus Dundas V ;KWP; 50
Richmond Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Octavian Roek ;KWP; 25
Kyle Dances ;KWP; 25
Men’s Trap (2)
Jack Portland ;KWP; 80
Prince Manasseh Bush ;KWP; 80
Men’s Skeet (2)
Prince Jericho Bush ;KWP; 35
Emerson Albania ;KWP; 35
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas ;KWP; 65
Laodice Chambers ;KWP; 55
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Lady Ptolemais Dundas ;KWP; 90
Amber Dances ;KWP; 70
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Karen Woods ;KWP; 30
Carron Vassal ;KWP; 30
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Karen Woods ;KWP; 50
Gail Devine ;KWP; 50
Women’s Trap (2)
Lady Polycratia Dundas ;KWP; 60
Sapphira True-Path ;KWP; 60
Women’s Skeet (2)
Princess Rhea Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Kym le'Normans ;KWP; 50
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Sgt Caleb Whyte/Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas ;KWP; 50
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Octavian Roek/Madame Philia Dundas ;KWP; 25
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Sapphira True-Path/Prince Glenton Gryphon- Bush III ;KWP; 50

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Tommy Duke ;KWP; 30
Kian Lowder ;KWP; 30
Men’s Street (2)
Hank Xu ;KWP; 50
K.C Doodle; ;KWP; 50
Women’s Park (2)
Christobel Tee ;KWP; 90
Leesa Wong ;KWP; 80
Women’s Street (2)
Wendy Fellows ;KWP; 35
Karla Butler ;KWP; 35

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Thaddeus Mormon ;KWP; 35
Calvin Dragg ;KWP; 35
Women’s Combined (2)
Rose-Marie Turk ;KWP; 40
Africa Weston ;KWP; 40

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Kai Logan ;KWP; 50
Gill Chi; KWP; 50
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Joni Malone ;KWP; 90
Bunny St Claire ;KWP; 92

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Axel Hobson ;KWP; 45
Tyron Hobson ;KWP; 45
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Axel Hobson/Tyron Hobson/Pride Velioś ;KWP; 50
Women’s Singles (2)
Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury ;KWP; 92
Carol Nguyen ;KWP; 80
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury/Carol Nguyen/Apama Nguyen ;KWP; 90
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Do Ngyuen/Drake Lei ;KWP; 30

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Dionysus Vega ;KWP; 45
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Harry Le ;KWP; 50
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Roberto Tel ;KWP; 25
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Jeremy Low ;KWP; 70
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Lateesha Baroda ;KWP; 45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Candy Ascot ;KWP; 90
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Bethany Crowe ;KWP; 25
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Nikki Saunders ;KWP; 25

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Kamal Dallas ;KWP; 90
Wissam Dallas ;KWP; 70
Jon Swanston ;KWP; 40
Tariq Salmat ;KWP; 30
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kamal Dallas/Wissam Dallas ;KWP; 50
Con Towers/Jon Swanston ;KWP; 50
Women’s Singles (4)
Fi Richardson ;KWP; 50
Tiffany Love ;KWP; 90
Staci Harris ;KWP; 50
Vera Di Santos ;KWP; 50
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tiffany Love/Renee Richardson ;KWP; 80
Staci Harris/Vera Di Santos ;KWP; 80
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Wissam Dallas/Fi Richardson ;KWP; 30
Spooky Graham/Katherine Richardson ;KWP; 40

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Benjamin Ascot ;KWP; 50
Andy Yung ;KWP; 40
Scott Swannie ;KWP; 50
Women’s (3)
Noni Poseidon ;KWP; 85
Houa Chen ;KWP; 50
Hannah Baptist ;KWP; 50
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Hannah Baptist/Scottie Swannie/Noni Poseidon/Benjamin Ascot ;KWP; 50

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2) 50
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow ;KWP; 50
James Sydney/Scott Sydney
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path ;KWP; 95
Alabaster True-Path/ Paula Stephens ;KWP; 75
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Ali Dallas ;KWP; 90
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Bassam Dallas ;KWP; 45
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Abbas Dallas ;KWP; 70
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Vincent Slovak ;KWP; 30
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Christian Ortezella ;KWP; 30
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Mo Quotan ;KWP; 40
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Marquise Edward Gryphon ;KWP; 75
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Em Nells ;KWP; 30
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Lady Anthea Bordremanne ;KWP; 90
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Kimberly Portland ;KWP; 45
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Fau Knowles ;KWP; 60
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Narelle Kent ;KWP; 35
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Helena Matthis ;KWP; 40
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Catherine Meadows ;KWP; 80

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Flame Monroe ;KWP; 35
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Rhett Thurston ;KWP; 35
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Abbas Dayllis ;KWP; 35
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Jason Chaps ;KWP; 55
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Ryan Tribes ;KWP; 35
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Yusuf Muhamoud ;KWP; 40
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Cherrie Cult ;KWP; 90
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lydia Cheng ;KWP; 30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Victoria Bourbon-Lamballe ;KWP; 50
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Octavia Tannouri ;KWP; 90
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Maureen De'Menzza ;KWP; 30
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Hannah Russ ;KWP; 32
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Ashwyn Colt ;KWP; 50
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Wayne Narreland ;KWP; 50
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Barry Colt ;KWP; 50
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Aten Egham ;KWP; 50
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Jackson Portts ;KWP; 50
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Gregory Ascot ;KWP; 76
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Betty Haire ;KWP; 45
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lady Bernike Ptolemy III ;KWP; 50
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Tori Dorcas ;KWP; 40
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Natasha Dorcas ;KWP; 45
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Lady Tana-shay Zimbabwe ;KWP; 65
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Liesel Von Lichtenstein ;KWP; 90

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45

User avatar
Sirian
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: May 17, 2013
Scandinavian Liberal Paradise

Postby Sirian » Sun Jul 19, 2020 8:33 pm

This is a puppet of Benjamin Mark (BNM)

AQUATICS
DIVING


Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Veronicha Rivera Montes ;SRN; 55
Jasmine Ziller ;SRN; 40




WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Sirian ;SRN; 80
Women’s (1 team)
Sirian ;SRN; 80

ARCHERY




Women’s Individual (3)
Yasmin Tallapachiri ;SRN; 65
Brenda Reyes ;SRN; 50
Lexi Randolph ;SRN; 20


Women’s Singles (2)
Alessandra Montesario ;SRN; 40
Janine Wells ;SRN; 25
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Alessandra Montesario/Janine Wells ;SRN; 30

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Women’s (4)
Saina Nag'ongo ;SRN; 75
Annie Lee ;SRN; 50
Kimberly DeCosta ;SRN; 35
Reshma Caranapineni ;SRN; 25
TENNIS



Women’s Singles (4)
Selena Chou ;SRN; 100
Emily Wang ;SRN; 90
Teri Alana Davison ;SRN; 45
Sarah Gomez ;SRN; 10
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Teri Alana Davison/Sarah Gomez ;SRN; 20
Last edited by Sirian on Mon Jul 20, 2020 10:48 am, edited 1 time in total.

PreviousNext

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bollonich, Eshialand, Hapilopper, Pasarga, Siovanija and Teusland, The Star Enpire

Advertisement

Remove ads