NATION

PASSWORD

[OOC Discussion] Games of the XIV Olympiad

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Kelssek
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1874
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Fri Jul 03, 2020 1:05 pm

The event names are also a problem. They must be exactly the same as in the events list, but you have left off the numbers in brackets at the end. The hosts are likely using a script or other automated process that relies on matching the event names in the signups people post. If you modify the event names in any way, including the spaces or punctuation, this creates errors, so just follow the instructions Liventia's been giving - I'm not sure how you can still be confused when the two issues were specifically pointed out.

To avoid further cluttering this thread please let's take the help requests etc. over to the Olympics discussion thread?
Last edited by Kelssek on Fri Jul 03, 2020 1:07 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kalosia
Minister
 
Posts: 2721
Founded: Jan 09, 2013
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Kalosia » Fri Jul 03, 2020 1:55 pm

The delegation of Kalosia (KLS) to the Games of the XIV Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 23
Average: 46.4347826

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Nadalin Karminë;KLS;100
Marius Fatino;KLS;56
Women’s Singles (2)
Aña Grandë;KLS;76
Ajša Sajida;KLS;55

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Romeo Paskal;KLS;39
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Romeo Paskal/Ǧiankarlu Moneto;KLS;27
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ǧiankarlu Moneto;KLS;15
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Klaudio Armandi;KLS;22
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Stefanu Benedeto/Masimu Karvaǧu;KLS;17
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Anita Morande;KLS;29
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Anita Morande/Maria Veranu;KLS;24
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Maria Veranu;KLS;19
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Natalia Kwomo;KLS;14
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Franšeska Bari/Olivia Rosariu;KLS;17
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Romeo Paskal/Anita Morande;KLS;34

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Antoño Iglesias;KLS;33
Armani Mata;KLS;99
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Antoño Iglesias/Armani Mata;KLS;66
Women’s Singles (4)
Maria Pariǧi;KLS;40
Mariza Kaľat;KLS;96
Lusinda Meriñol;KLS;48
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Maria Pariǧi/Lusinda Meriñol;KLS;44
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Armani Mata/Mariza Kaľat;KLS;98
Mediterranea > Mediterra > Kalosia
/kə'loʊʒɑː/ (english) /kɑː'lɒsiːɑː/ (kalosian)
Factbook | Official Website
#21: 8th
#22: 2nd
#23: 12th
#24: 19th
#25: 9th
#26: 18th
#27: 2nd
#28: 13th
#29: 9th
#30: 3rd
#31: 10th
#32: 16th
#33: DSQ
#34: 5th
#35: 7th
#36: 16th - DSQ
#38: 4th
#39: 6th
#40: 3rd
#41: 13th
#42: 1st
#43: 3rd
#44: 6th
#45: 17th - DSQ
#47: 3rd
#48: 5th
#49: 9th
#7: 2nd
#8: 17th
#9: 2nd
#10: 7th
#11: 7th
#12: 5th
#13: 6th
#14: 4th
#15: 6th
#16: 9th (last)
#18: 2nd
#19: 5th
#20: 13th
#21: 7th
#22: 5th
#23: 4th

User avatar
Main Nation Ministry
Powerbroker
 
Posts: 9285
Founded: Sep 28, 2016
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Main Nation Ministry » Fri Jul 03, 2020 2:15 pm

Medal Event Entries: 271
Demonstration Event Entries: 2
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 49.80952380952381

AQUATICS
DIVING

Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Lochan Damir;MNM;18
Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Sigge Robert;MNM;65
Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Lochan Damir/Sigge Robert;MNM;44
Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Lochan Damir/Sigge Robert;MNM;46
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Ngawang Esther;MNM;68
Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Tzila Pa;MNM;56
Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Ngawang Esther/Tzila Pa;MNM;67
Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ngawang Esther/Tzila Pa;MNM;43
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Jonas Everitt;MNM;51
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Garnier Borys;MNM;43
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Evaristus Anisim;MNM;53
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Susilo Ibrahima;MNM;41
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Finley Allen;MNM;61
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Avraham Pranciškus;MNM;61
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Jan Aneirin;MNM;38
Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jonas Everitt/Garnier Borys/Evaristus Anisim/Susilo Ibrahima;MNM;47
Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Finley Allen/Avraham Pranciškus/Jan Aneirin/Osbourne Matias;MNM;51
Men's 10 km Marathon (2)
Osbourne Matias;MNM;33
Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Pritha Xquenda;MNM;45
Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ivana Pritha;MNM;49
Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Francisca Shahd;MNM;49
Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Belén Ninlil;MNM;43
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Adela Emma;MNM;29
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Kalpana Madhuri;MNM;25
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Inna Clarity;MNM;25
Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Pritha Xquenda/Ivana Pritha/Francisca Shahd/Belén Ninlil;MNM;47
Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Adela Emma/Kalpana Madhuri/Inna Clarity/Meirit Shahrizad;MNM;31
Women's 10 km Marathon (2)
Meirit Shahrizad;MNM;29
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Garnier Borys/Susilo Ibrahima/Pritha Xquenda/Ivana Pritha;MNM; 44
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Dalibor Shakur/Wafi Ufuoma;MNM;39
Men's Team (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;27
Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Aruna Daniela/Tordis Pomponia;MNM;28
Women's Team (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;50
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;52
Women's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;58

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Niko Zalman;MNM;62
Women's Individual (3)
Xanthippe Essence;MNM;40

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Kemal Seraiah;MNM;42
Men's 200 m (3)
Kemal Seraiah;MNM;50
Men's 400 m (3)
Agilmar Sylvester;MNM;41
Men's 10000 m (3)
Raymond Garrety;MNM;59
Men's 110 m Hurdles (3)
Lungile Rudolph;MNM;49
Men's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Azad Jure;MNM;59
Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Mateus Virgil;MNM;66
Men's 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Kemal Seraiah/Kemal Seraiah/Agilmar Sylvester/Lungile Rudolph;MNM;48
Men's 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Azad Jure/Mateus Virgil/Nigellus Alexander/Abdul Albert;MNM;59
Men's Marathon (3)
Nigellus Alexander;MNM;69
Men's 20 km Walk (3)
Abdul Albert;MNM;78
Men's 50 km Walk (3)
Nölke Shaw;MNM;74
Men's High Jump (3)
Abimbola Riaz;MNM;52
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Boris Guy;MNM;58
Men's Long Jump (3)
Mpho Mukesh;MNM;60
Men's Triple Jump (3)
Archie Aníbal;MNM;54
Men's Shot Put (3)
Šimun Čedomir;MNM;34
Men's Discus Throw (3)
Sofronio Petar;MNM;45
Men's Hammer Throw (3)
Amalric Aleks;MNM;50
Men's Javelin Throw (3)
Tomislav Marius;MNM;48
Men's Decathlon (3)
Leon Andreas;MNM;45
Women's 100 m (3)
Jasmine Shyamala;MNM;45
Women's 200 m (3)
Karlee Nicola;MNM;65
Women's 400 m (3)
Natália Jacobine;MNM;85
Women's 10000 m (3)
Mikaela Eithne;MNM;43
Women's 100 m Hurdles (3)
Lorena Mirjam;MNM;60
Women's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Ligeia Kalena;MNM;23
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Pia Vera;MNM;73
Women's 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jasmine Shyamala/Karlee Nicola/Natália Jacobine/Mikaela Eithne;MNM;67
Women's 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lorena Mirjam/Ligeia Kalena/Pia Vera/Evangeline Emelia;MNM;56
Women's Marathon (3)
Evangeline Emelia;MNM;45
Women's 20 km Walk (3)
Zlata Ivana;MNM;58
Women's 50 km Walk (3)
Sonia Gwyneira;MNM;18
Women's High Jump (3)
Ivka Pomona;MNM;40
Women's Pole Vault (3)
Hanne Eiluned;MNM;50
Women's Long Jump (3)
Dua Helēna;MNM;58
Women's Triple Jump (3)
Demostrate Irinushka;MNM;65
Women's Shot Put (3)
Nine Astride;MNM;40
Women's Discus Throw (3)
Gunda Elaina;MNM;65
Women's Hammer Throw (3)
Norina Archana;MNM;43
Women's Javelin Throw (3)
Jeanette Kristel;MNM;65
Women's Heptathlon (3)
Ealasaid Aideen;MNM;28
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Abdul Albert/Nölke Shaw/Natália Jacobine/Pia Vera;MNM;75

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Manny Lutherworth;MNM;01
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Anish Dardanos/Dylan Mirche;MNM;65
Women's Singles (2)
Rosannah Rupinder;MNM;50
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Avice Natalija/Aava Archana;MNM;63
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Manny Lutherworth/Rosannah Rupinder;MNM;50

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;30
Women's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;68
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;33
Women's 3x3 (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;25

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;68
Women's Softball (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;63

BOXING
Men's Lightweight (1)
Ewen Leyton;MNM;60
Men's Middleweight (1)
Mr. Truman;MNM;01
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Morris Theodoros;MNM;65
Women's Bantamweight (1)
Zorka Florina;MNM;48
Women's Lightweight (1)
Sharmaine Hyeon;MNM;48
Women's Light Welterweight (1)
Mrs. Truman;MNM;01

CANOE
SLALOM

Men's C-1 (1)
Yeshua Aviv;MNM;68
Men's K-1 (1)
Phestos Murad;MNM;88
Women's C-1 (1)
Adile Salvatrix;MNM;75
Women's K-1 (1)
Draupadi Marlena;MNM;64
SPRINT
Men's C-1 200 m (1)
Ingólfr Roderick;MNM;63
Men's C-1 1000 m (1)
Stanley Castor;MNM;65
Men's C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Ingólfr Roderick/Stanley Castor;MNM;62
Men's K-1 200 m (1)
Bjoern Bert;MNM;60
Men's K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Bjoern Bert/Peter Nanda;MNM;66
Men's K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Ingólfr Roderick/Stanley Castor/Bjoern Bert/Peter Nanda;MNM;69
Women's C-1 200 m (1)
Amália Mbalenhle;MNM;50
Women's C-1 500 m (1)
Lauma Keisha;MNM;30
Women's C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Amália Mbalenhle/Lauma Keisha;MNM;40
Women's K-1 200 m (1)
Ema Tove;MNM;40
Women's K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Ema Tove/Akanksha Aemilia;MNM;40
Women's K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Amália Mbalenhle/Lauma Keisha/Ema Tove/Akanksha Aemilia;MNM;63

CYCLING
BMX

Men's (3)
Hildred Philotheos;MNM;45
Women's (3)
Valentyna Katharyn;MNM;48
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men's (3)
Anasztáz Stacey;MNM;60
Women's (3)
Mirela Asunción;MNM;45
ROAD
Men's Road Race (5)
Ognjen Mabon;MNM;75
Men's Time Trial (2)
Ladislao Jez;MNM;75
Women's Road Race (5)
Ildó Martina;MNM;55
Women's Time Trial (2)
Ukaleq Albína;MNM;58
TRACK
Men's Keirin (2)
Ouranos Lojze;MNM;38
Men's Omnium (2)
Benigno Chus;MNM;70
Men's Sprint (2)
Chingis Mihalis;MNM;58
Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Ouranos Lojze/Benigno Chus/Chingis Mihalis/Pranav Benediktas;MNM;56
Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Ouranos Lojze/Benigno Chus/Chingis Mihalis;MNM;57
Men's Madison (1 team of 2)
Pranav Benediktas/Mato Toygar;MNM;56
Women's Keirin (2)
Isidora Hulda;MNM;48
Women's Omnium (2)
Liwia Marika;MNM;48
Women's Sprint (2)
Corona Charis;MNM;39
Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Isidora Hulda/Liwia Marika/Corona Charis/Annabelle Iva;MNM;45
Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Isidora Hulda/Liwia Marika;MNM;42
Women's Madison (1 team of 2)
Corona Charis/Annabelle Iva;MNM;44

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE

Individual (4)
Braam Václav;MNM;38
EVENTING
Individual (4)
Cézar Tudor;MNM;35
JUMPING
Individual (4)
Hamza Norbert;MNM;49

FENCING
Men's Individual Épée (3)
Cenek Friðþjófr;MNM;49
Men's Individual Foil (3)
Varius Eugenijus;MNM;56
Men's Individual Sabre (3)
Edom Cuán;MNM;75
Men's Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Cenek Friðþjófr/Butrus Ploutarchos/Sophronius Odo;MNM;98
Men's Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Varius Eugenijus/Saral Tsubasa/Baladeva Chryses;MNM;66
Men's Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Edom Cuán/Monte Hesiod/Medhat Yasser;MNM;80
Women's Individual Épée (3)
Alexandra Bidane;MNM;39
Women's Individual Foil (3)
Mysie Shafiqa;MNM;56
Women's Individual Sabre (3)
Slavitsa Hannelore;MNM;55
Women's Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Alexandra Bidane/Gadise Laraine/Emery Pavica;MNM;78
Women's Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Mysie Shafiqa/Primitiva Dalisay/Darina Slavka;MNM;66
Women's Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Slavitsa Hannelore/Katelin Luigsech/Keren Happukh Patrice;MNM;66

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;41
Women's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;43

GOLF
Men's Individual (3)
Kunal Shalom;MNM;50
Women's Individual (3)
Dijana Jolana;MNM;55

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC

Men's Individual (5)
Aleksei Waldek;MNM;28
Women's Individual (5)
Parastu Ephrath;MNM;28
RHYTHMIC
Men's Individual (2)
Christen Denis;MNM;48
Men's Group (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;96
Women's Individual (2)
Anika Veronika;MNM;28
Women's Group (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;56
TRAMPOLINE
Men's (2)
Gerd Hyacinthus;MNM;48
Women's (2)
Namrata Katarina;MNN;28

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;48
Women's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;28

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;40
Women's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;40

JUDO
Men's 60 kg (1)
Pat Takis;MNM;35
Men's 66 kg (1)
Prasad Valentinus;MNM;30
Men's 73 kg (1)
Aiolos Herod;MNM;60
Men's 81 kg (1)
Radha Subhash;MNM;48
Women's 48 kg (1)
Mercè Aditi;MNM;28
Women's 52 kg (1)
Shyama Albina;MNM;40
Women's 57 kg (1)
Marikit Akulina;MNM;25
Women's 63 kg (1)
Gamila Salomea;MNM;43

KARATE
KATA

Men's Individual (1)
Luuk Alex;MNM;50
Women's Individual (1)
Eija Adannaya;MNM;30
KUMITE
Men's 67 kg (1)
Yan Surya;MNM;25
Men's 75 kg (1)
Daniel Finbarr;MNM;25
Women's 55 kg (1)
Eryn Julie;MNM;33
Women's 61 kg (1)
Kunzang Brynhild;MNM;40

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's (2)
Achilles Eliyyahu;MNM;30
Women's (2)
Liberty Jayanthi;MNM;45

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls (1)
Adel Steafan;MNM;35
Men's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Adel Steafan/Qing Forrest;MNM;70
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Abiah Calixte/Timotheos Dietmar;MNM;53
Men's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Adel Steafan/Qing Forrest/Abiah Calixte/Timotheos Dietmar;MNM;79
Men's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Dawood Cephalus/Siddharth Subramaniam;MNM;66
Men's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Adel Steafan/Qing Forrest/Dawood Cephalus/Siddharth Subramaniam;MNM;73
Men's Coxed Eights (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;40
Women's Single Sculls (1)
Eniola Maša;MNM;43
Women's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eniola Maša/Vira Seren;MNM;86
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Grazia Henrike/Marcela Mari;MNM;65
Women's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Eniola Maša/Vira Seren/Grazia Henrike/Marcela Mari;MNM;65
Women's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Mathilde Tiffany/Saša Tanu;MNM;65
Women's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Eniola Maša/Vira Seren/Mathilde Tiffany/Saša Tanu;MNM;65
Women's Coxed Eights (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;30

RUGBY SEVENS
Men's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;28
Women's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;13

SAILING
Men's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ambrogino Bharat;MNM;30
Men's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Ambrogino Bharat/Athanas Sandy;MNM;60
Men's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Harisha Zac;MNM;20
Men's Windsurfer (1)
Barack Phanuel;MNM;28
Men's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Harisha Zac/Barack Phanuel;MNM;24
Women's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Veslemøy Lakshmi;MNM;13
Women's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Veslemøy Lakshmi/Enheduanna Vidya;MNM;26
Women's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Gargi Nani;MNM;55
Women's Windsurfer (1)
Maribel Ângela;MNM;43
Women's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Gargi Nani/Maribel Ângela;MNM;49
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Ambrogino Bharat/Maribel Ângela;MNM;37

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
The Leader;MNM;75
Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Valens Meir;MNM;48
Men's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Rahul Uther;MNM;28
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Durai Carolus;MNM;40
Men's Trap (2)
Giannino Nehemiah;MNM;28
Men's Skeet (2)
Endre Anoop;MNM;33
Women's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Florencia Ersilia;MNM;43
Women's 25 m Pistol (2)
Christabelle Nirupama;MNM;23
Women's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Lissi Linda;MNM;28
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Dorji Estrella;MNM;55
Women's Trap (2)
Suman Grey;MNM;38
Women's Skeet (2)
Anita Orpha;MNM;40
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Valens Meir/Florencia Ersilia;MNM;48
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Durai Carolus/Lissi Linda;MNM;38
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Endre Anoop/Suman Grey;MNM;35

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park (2)
Heidrich Azat;MNM;35
Men's Street (2)
Ermacora Muireadhach;MNM;30
Women's Park (2)
Demostrate Voirrey;MNM;45
Women's Street (2)
Bonolo Jeanette;MNM;75

SPORT CLIMBING
Men's Combined (2)
Hephaistos Christopher;MNM;50
Women's Combined (2)
Tegwen Zyta;MNM;58

SURFING
Men's Shortboard (2)
Eerikki Eliseus;MNM;65
Women's Shortboard (2)
Henrike Jade;MNM;23

TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles (3)
Utku Aetius;MNM;48
Men's Team (1 team of 3)
Ansgar Irénée/Reggie Shamash/Adelmar Caligula;MNM;96
Women's Singles (3)
Ayten Eileithyia;MNM;38
Women's Team (1 team of 3)
Hilda Avelina/Mirta Abiah/Junko Stanislava;MNM;76
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Utku Aetius/Ayten Eileithyia;MNM;86

TAEKWONDO
Men's 58 kg (1)
Théo Bořivoj;MNM;40
Men's 68 kg (1)
Venkata Meino;MNM;50
Women's 49 kg (1)
Tom Demetra;MNM;53
Women's 57 kg (1)
Ekua Latanya;MNM;33

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Archelaos Maksim;MNM;70
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Archelaos Maksim/Boaz Ioseb;MNM;80
Women's Singles (4)
Ríoghnach Ava;MNM;43
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ríoghnach Ava/Paraskeva Alfhild;MNM;86
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Archelaos Maksim/Ríoghnach Ava;MNM;83

TRIATHLON
Men's (3)
Apollodoros Addison;MNM;38
Women's (3)
Karolina Malak;MNM;13
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Onesimos Aemilianus/Glenda Rita/Apollodoros Addison/Karolina Malak;MNM;26

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH

Men's (2 teams of 2)
Georgius Anup/Volya Andre;MNM;50
Women's (2 teams of 2)
Ping Loreto/Keeva Goda;MNM;50
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;53
Women's (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;15

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men's 56 kg (2)
Dylan Lazar;MNM;80
Men's 62 kg (2)
Johnie Piaras;MNM;90
Men's 69 kg (2)
Albert Conchúr;MNM;85
Men's 77 kg (2)
Abd al-Aziz Gemini;MNM;75
Women's 48 kg (2)
Katiuscia Shahnaz;MNM;55
Women's 53 kg (2)
Lara Iniobong;MNM;50
Women's 58 kg (2)
Caitlín Ilma;MNM;33
Women's 63 kg (2)
Karine Alfhildr;MNM;58

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE

Men's 57 kg (1)
Rupinder Sanjay;MNM;58
Men's 65 kg (1)
Eoforwine Kenith;MNM;58
Men's 74 kg (1)
Raja Vladislav;MNM;58
Women's 48 kg (1)
Reyna Hannah;MNM;58
Women's 53 kg (1)
Lumi Anastasiya;MNM;58
Women's 58 kg (1)
Anuja Skylar;MNM;58
GRECO-ROMAN
Men's 59 kg (1)
Mitchell Nikolaas;MNM;58
Men's 66 kg (1)
Manoj Cleopas;MNM;58
Men's 75 kg (1)
Vosgi Ksawery;MNM;58
Women's 48 kg (1)
Bridget Jayne;MNM;58
Women's 53 kg (1)
Letty Judith;MNM;58
Women's 58 kg (1)
Donatienne Aytaç;MNM;58


DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;50
Women’s (1 team)
Main Nation Ministry;MNM;50
Local 20 year old Diet Coke Addict College Student Ruins Everything

Quote of the Week: "Something wicked this way comes..October shall be a fine year.. The first nightmare I have to give begins on September 26."

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Fri Jul 03, 2020 3:42 pm

Liventia wrote:Please DO NOT COPY AND PASTE AN OLD SIGNUP. Changes have been made to weight categories and entry limits in some events, and copying and pasting an old signup may render your signup invalid.

This still applies. Main Nation Ministry's signup is invalid.

User avatar
Main Nation Ministry
Powerbroker
 
Posts: 9285
Founded: Sep 28, 2016
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Main Nation Ministry » Fri Jul 03, 2020 3:45 pm

Liventia wrote:
Liventia wrote:Please DO NOT COPY AND PASTE AN OLD SIGNUP. Changes have been made to weight categories and entry limits in some events, and copying and pasting an old signup may render your signup invalid.

This still applies. Main Nation Ministry's signup is invalid.

I start up a fresh one in a little bit.
Local 20 year old Diet Coke Addict College Student Ruins Everything

Quote of the Week: "Something wicked this way comes..October shall be a fine year.. The first nightmare I have to give begins on September 26."

User avatar
Sylestone
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 384
Founded: Jun 05, 2018
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Sylestone » Fri Jul 03, 2020 5:04 pm

Updated (and hopefully allowed) Sylestonean Olympic Team.

AQUATICS
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Jamie Stockbroker;SYL;21
Fergus Farrell;SYL;54
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Fergus Farrell;SYL;67
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Fergus Farrell;SYL;87
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Fergus Farrell;SYL;43
Men's 800 m Freestyle
Steve Thomas;SYL;45
Fergus Farrell;SYL;17
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Steve Thomas;SYL;99
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Max Horsham;SYL;54
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Alice Charleston;SYL;46
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Elanor Raleigh;SYL;49

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Sylestone;SYL;66
Women’s (1 team)
Sylestone;SYL;5

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jack Hutchison;SYL;91
George Fletcher;SYL;37
John Cunningham;SYL;12
Men’s 200 m (3)
Jack Hutchison;SYL;79
George Fletcher;SYL;26
Men’s Marathon (3)
Fletcher Felton;SYL;53
Peak Townsend;SYL;43
Zachary West;SYL;41
Men’s High Jump (3)
Alexander Davis;SYL;72
Women’s Marathon (3)
Alexandra Baird;SYL;60
Saffron Burg;SYL;45

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Cory Jennings;SYL;32
Max Davis;SYL;9

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Sylestone;SYL;89
Women’s (1 team)
Sylestone;SYL;29

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Gregory Simpson;SYL;19
Oliver Shatterson;SYL;15

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Sylestone;SYL;7
Women’s (1 team)
Sylestone;SYL;4

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Adam Cho;SYL;98
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Adam Cho/Jeffrey Calluwitharana/Kevin Barrington;SYL;99
Women’s Singles (2)
Sophie Forsyth;SYL;93
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Adam Cho/Sophie Forsyth;SYL;80
Last edited by Sylestone on Fri Jul 03, 2020 5:06 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Football: MSMT runners up, IAC10 Round of 16
Aussie Rules: ARWC I Semifinalists


President of Aussie Rules (WC)
Aussie Rules Rankings

User avatar
The Jovannic
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 198
Founded: May 11, 2020
Moralistic Democracy

Postby The Jovannic » Fri Jul 03, 2020 8:42 pm

Liventia wrote:
Northwest Kalactin wrote:ATHLETICS
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Howard Walker/David Bryant/Alice King;NWK;60

TRIATHLON
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Jason Ramirez/Josh Smith/Michael Barnes/Alice King;NWK;100


Astograth wrote:AQUATICS
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Geaxi Yturbe/Udoz Lanus/Arrate Yarza/Berdaitz Gatika;ASG;56

These events are for teams of 2 men, 2 women.

Sylestone wrote:OOC: Please notify me if I have broken any rules; I will change them ASAP.

Please don't change the names of the events (missing apostrophes, etc). Copy and paste the events list or use the signup spreadsheet. Take a look at others' signups for a comparison.

Team events require your nation or delegation name, not "1 Team".

Waisnor and The Jovannic: Entries have to be SEMICOLON-delimited, not comma-delimited. Please use the signup spreadsheet if you need to. Neither signup will be accepted as is.
Waisnor – in addition, please do not change the names of events (such as taking out spaces between "50" and "m", or "70" and "kg"). Your signup is invalid.



I understand. I will send a modified post soon
ALL HAIL THE JOVANNIC!!!
Sporting Achievements: 2nd in Olympics Football!

Cricket ranking: 28
Football Ranking: 139

User avatar
Springmont
Diplomat
 
Posts: 945
Founded: Aug 30, 2012
Capitalizt

Postby Springmont » Fri Jul 03, 2020 9:19 pm

The delegation of Springmont (SPM) to the Games of the XIV Olympiad
Medal Event Entries: 9
Average: 49.77778
Standard Deviation: 15.22263


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Phillippus Jonker;SPM;34
Frederich Van Der Linde;SPM;55

Women’s Singles (2)
Danika Badenhorst;SPM;35


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Springmont;SPM;76


RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Springmont;SPM;55


TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Carlos Thirdspade;SPM;55

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jo Royalwood/ Bob Lighford;SPM;55

Women’s Singles (4)
Maria Crown;SPM;60


VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Springmont;SPM;23
Last edited by Springmont on Fri Jul 03, 2020 9:40 pm, edited 2 times in total.
SpringmontAir |IronHope Ltd | Springmont Football Club | Springmont Football Newswire | Sepak Takraw | DEMO | Newspaper | Embassy |Airport | Shipping |Company Directories
National Team: style +1.33 | Project Lion (Youth Team): style +1.56 | I scorinate Sepak Takraw using Badminton game

User avatar
Indusse
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 458
Founded: Nov 21, 2016
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Indusse » Sat Jul 04, 2020 12:52 am

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team): IFA Mens
Women’s (1 team) : IFA Womens

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3) : George Golkiens, MacGregor McGuire, Estappan José
Women’s Individual (3): Clara Golkiens, Petriuna Lieens, Georgina Tankiese.

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Women’s (4): Aralia Samantha,Gulbheg Din , Devaki Gupta, Dorothy Pertara.
"WE LIVE TO SERVE"
¤ WA DELEGATE of India (×4)
INDUSSE : INDIA FOR LIFE
• AICB SEASON 2 CHAMPION
•AICB SEASON 1 RUNNERS UP
• AIFC SEASON 2 CHAMPION
SPORTING WORLD CUP 8 2nd RUNNERS UP
World Assembly Delegate (INDIA)

User avatar
Waisnor
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 129
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
New York Times Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Sat Jul 04, 2020 1:36 am

I'm posting my signup for third time) I hope that now my signup will be valid)

Medal Event Entries: 76
Average: 49,72

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Dmirty Egorov;WSN;35
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Alina Kovalenko;WSN;41
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Dmitry Strutinsky;WSN;88
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Philip Dementiev;WSN;4
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ivan Kotov;WSN;43
Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ivan Kotov;WSN;61
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Sergey Navarich;WSN;40
Dmitry Kiselev;WSN;34
Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Dmitry Kiselev;WSN;37
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Alexey Khokhlov;WSN;19
Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Yana Panova;WSN;69
Varvara Petukhova, WSN, 29
Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Maria Schukina;WSN;36
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Victoria Biryukova;WSN;13
Inna Belyavskaya;WSN;78

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Ilya Bibik;WSN;5
Andey Bagaev;WSN;89
Women's Individual (3)
Angelina Kozyreva;WSN;14

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Maxim Shepelev;WSN;77
Men's 400 m (3)
Andrey Bombeshko;WSN;37
Maxim Shepelev;WSN;69
Sergey Zazimko;WSN;28
Men's 110 m Hurdles (3)
Artyom Litvinko;WSN;32
Men's Marathon (3)
Dmitry Bubnov;WSN;62
Pavel Yezersky;WSN;10
Men's 20 km Walk (3)
Pavel Sennikov;WSN;23
Andrey Borisenok;WSN;81
Men's 50 km Walk (3)
Dmitry Maminov;WSN;67
Roman Samoilenko;WSN;34
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Dmitry Grachev;WSN;96
Rodion Bukulov;WSN;33
Men's Discus Throw (3)
Alexander Martinovich;WSN;71
Men's Javelin Throw (3)
Vitaly Andreev;WSN;16
Mikhail Novikov;WSN;80
Women's 100 m (3)
Daria Prokopyuk;WSN;82
Inna Roshchina;WSN;45
Women's 400 m (3)
Vladislava Vorobyova;WSN;65
Women's 800 m (3)
Renata Savina;WSN;45
Women's Marathon (3)
Sabina Bazaeva;WSN;3
Maria Solovyova;WSN;84
Victoria Kozlova;WSN;85
Women's 20 km Walk (3)
Zhanna Sennikova;WSN;79
Maria Trubilo;WSN;36
Inna Fedotova;WSN;56
Women's High Jump (3)
Maria Naumova;WSN;57
Women's Triple Jump (3)
Anastasia Maksimenko;WSN;87
Women's Shot Put (3)
Marina Vikhrova;WSN;97
Evgenia Lukashova;WSN;50
Women's Discus Throw (3)
Anastasia Myasnikova;WSN;34

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Waisnor;WSN;34

BOXING
Men's Welterweight (1)
Gennady Lebedev;WSN;48
Men's Middleweight (1)
Vitaly Golubev;WSN;58

CANOE
SPRINT
Men's C-1 1000 m (1)
Yuri Taranukhin;WSN;2
Men's K-1 200 m (1)
Kirill Ptashinsky;WSN;65
Men;s K-1 1000 m (1)
Vadim Kabelsky;WSN;28
Men's K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Maxim Kostin/Semyon Voronov;WSN;62

CYCLING
ROAD
Men's Road Race (5)
Anton Golik;WSN;12
Sergey Kozyulin;WSN;77
Women's Road Race (4)
Maria Grigorova;WSN;63
TRACK
Men's Keirin (2)
Anton Gaidukov;WSN;65
Women's Sprint (2)
Oksana Odinochenko;WSN;44
Women's Keirin (2)
Alla Ksanaeva;WSN;65

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Arkady Zenin;WSN;94
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Anastasia Lagutina;WSN;31
Elena Akimenko;WSN;17
Alena Martynets;WSN;11

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men's (4)
Oleg Porokhnyavy;WSN;50
RHYTHMIC
Women's Individual (2)
Evgenia Bushinskaya;WSN;71
TRAMPOLINE
Men's (2)
Alexander Minko;WSN;64

JUDO
Men's 100 kg (1)
Boris Zykov;WSN;2
Men's Over 100 kg (1)
Evgeny Kontsevoi;WSN;98
Women's Over 78 kg (1)
Lyudmila Tatarevich;WSN;92

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's (2)
Innokentiy Kobyalko;WSN;57
Women's (2)
Margarita Trofimova;WSN;73
Alexandra Guschenko;WSN;5

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls (1)
Kirill Nikitin;WSN;3
Men's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Dmitry Aleshenko / Grigory Andreev;WSN;87
Women's Single Sculls (1)
Margarita Savina;WSN;24
Women's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Victoria Tolstik / Alina Martinovich;WSN;45

SAILING
Women's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Svetlana Mikhnyuk;WSN;21

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Alexander Medvedev;WSN;44
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Vladislav Izmailov;WSN;78
Men's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Denis Baytsov;WSN;25
Men's Skeet (2)
Vadim Chevychelov;WSN;56
Women's 25 m Pistol (2)
Olesya Shcherbakova;WSN;53

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park (2)
Vladimir Trofimovich;WSN;83
Evgeny Sitnikov;WSN;31

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Alexey Pustozerov;WSN;69
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Evgeny Kondratenko/Oleg Vlasov;WSN;63

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men's 81 kg (1)
Denis Dmitriev;WSN;75
Men's 96 kg (1)
Alexander Kazentsev;WSN;50
Men's 109 kg (1)
Mikhail Belousov;WSN;45
Artyom Vintsukovsky;WSN;16
Women's 55 kg (1)
Inna Klebanyuk;WSN;90
Women's 63 kg (1)
Victoria Roznova;WSN;30
Women's 76 kg (1)
Olga Zolotilova;WSN;36

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men's 74 kg (1)
Anton Sumarokov;WSN;55
GRECO-ROMAN
Men's 67 kg (1)
Andrey Lobakov;WSN;94
Mikhail Mursalov;WSN;10
Men's 97 kg (1)
Sergey Ignatovich;WSN;40
Last edited by Waisnor on Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:51 am, edited 6 times in total.
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/42
84 = 15th/28

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24
53 = 11th in the semifinal/33

User avatar
Hapilopper and Wreckeria
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Jul 02, 2020
Ex-Nation

Postby Hapilopper and Wreckeria » Sat Jul 04, 2020 10:32 am

Alright, hoping I did this right.

Delegation: The Combined Delegation of Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW)
Medal Event Entries: 392
Average: 49.83418
Standard Deviation: 13.53539
Demonstration Entries: 1
Average: 50

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Wally Jefferson ;HNW; 56
Peter Ramos ;HNW; 62
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Todd Mikesell ;HNW; 41
Chris Brunson ;HNW; 34
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Cody McCumber/Casey McCumber ;HNW; 45
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Cody McCumber/Casey McCumber ;HNW; 45
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Ashley Garcia ;HNW; 78
Michelle Bowlby ;HNW; 75
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Charlene Enneking ;HNW; 48
Jennifer Householder ;HNW; 49
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Phyllis Osborne/Maggie Statham ;HNW; 50
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Phyllis Osborne/Maggie Statham ;HNW; 50
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Dave Holmes ;HNW; 50
Todd Holmes ;HNW; 50
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Dave Holmes ;HNW; 50
Todd Holmes ;HNW; 50
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Dave Holmes ;HNW; 50
Todd Holmes ;HNW; 50
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Will Kensington ;HNW; 45
Bruce Cullen ;HNW; 45
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Will Kensington ;HNW; 45
Bruce Cullen ;HNW; 45
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Drew Tharpe ;HNW; 49
Beau Deering ;HNW; 50
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Dave Holmes ;HNW; 50
Todd Holmes ;HNW; 50
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Dave Holmes ;HNW; 50
Todd Holmes ;HNW; 50
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Dave Holmes ;HNW; 50
Todd Holmes ;HNW; 50
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Dave Holmes ;HNW; 50
Todd Holmes ;HNW; 50
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Dave Holmes ;HNW; 50
Todd Holmes ;HNW; 50
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Dave Holmes ;HNW; 50
Todd Holmes ;HNW; 50
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Michael Springer ;HNW; 55
Deion Schrader ;HNW; 55
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Gus Brantley ;HNW; 45
Charles Sparrow ;HNW; 40
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Dave Holmes/Todd Holmes/Michael Springer/Deion Schrader ;HNW; 50
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Dave Holmes/Todd Holmes/Michael Springer/Deion Schrader ;HNW; 50
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Dave Holmes/Todd Holmes/Michael Springer/Deion Schrader ;HNW; 50
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Shane Byron ;HNW; 55
Perry Goldberg ;HNW; 55
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Roxana Constantin ;HNW; 50
Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Roxana Constantin ;HNW; 50
Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Roxana Constantin ;HNW; 50
Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Elizabeth Oakley ;HNW; 50
Emma Tyrrell ;HNW; 50
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Stephanie Vernon ;HNW; 50
Elizabeth Oakley ;HNW; 50
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Stephanie Vernon ;HNW; 50
Allie Cullen ;HNW; 50
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Roxana Constantin ;HNW; 50
Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Roxana Constantin ;HNW; 50
Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Roxana Constantin ;HNW; 50
Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Roxana Constantin ;HNW; 50
Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Roxana Constantin ;HNW; 50
Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Roxana Constantin ;HNW; 50
Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Olivia Petran ;HNW; 40
Roxy Unger ;HNW; 40
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Olivia Petran ;HNW; 40
Roxy Unger ;HNW; 40
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Roxana Constantin/Stephanie Johnson-Stoica/Olivia Petran/Roxy Unger ;HNW; 45
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Roxana Constantin/Stephanie Johnson-Stoica/Olivia Petran/Roxy Unger ;HNW; 45
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Roxana Constantin/Stephanie Johnson-Stoica/Olivia Petran/Roxy Unger ;HNW; 45
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Daria Willoughby ;HNW; 40
Tillie Palencia ;HNW; 40
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Dave Holmes/Todd Holmes/Roxana Constantin/Stephanie Johnson-Stoica ;HNW; 50

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Gene Runnels ;HNW; 29
Bob Wilkins ;HNW; 22
Rodney Raleigh ;HNW; 20
Women’s Individual (3)
Jacklyn Vincent ;HNW; 31
Maureen Abramson ;HNW; 35
Precious Rollins ;HNW; 39

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Roman Bird ;HNW; 73
Sherman Ferrero ;HNW; 58
Sonny Lennox ;HNW; 51
Men’s 200 m (3)
Derek Garber ;HNW; 62
Kelvin Kohl ;HNW; 49
Bart Elwood ;HNW; 42
Men’s 400 m (3)
Manny Santiago ;HNW; 79
Robert Eaton ;HNW; 70
Doug Sinnett ;HNW; 43
Men’s 800 m (3)
Roger Grassley ;HNW; 63
Tony Warwick ;HNW; 49
Billy Constable ;HNW; 34
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Drew Marinescu ;HNW; 58
Dwayne Torres ;HNW; 50
Jerome Klingeman ;HNW; 41
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Marcel Antonescu ;HNW; 71
Emil Antonescu ;HNW; 60
Scott Holmes ;HNW; 36
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Jon Olmstead ;HNW; 75
Emmett Willoughby ;HNW; 48
Jack Parsons ;HNW; 30
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Rusty Purcell ;HNW; 95
Max Kingston ;HNW; 60
Eli Roswell ;HNW; 37
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Tiger Eason ;HNW; 80
Darius Power ;HNW; 53
Alec Masterman ;HNW; 28
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Todd Eastman ;HNW; 45
Bob Hackett ;HNW; 40
Joe Hooper ;HNW; 40
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Will Franklyn/Chris Franklyn/Steve Varnham/Don Cameron ;HNW; 40
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Robby Garcia/Kevin Westbrook/Lindsey Devin/Hank Knowles ;HNW; 48
Men’s Marathon (3)
Jules Bentley ;HNW; 95
Skylar Mallory ;HNW; 50
John Bell ;HNW; 40
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Roger Lawrence ;HNW; 40
Stephen Palmer ;HNW; 40
Vince Lincoln ;HNW; 40
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Kenny Morley ;HNW; 30
Duke Pacey ;HNW; 30
Sam Pacey ;HNW; 30
Men’s High Jump (3)
George Watt ;HNW; 40
Don Dwerryhouse ;HNW; 45
Roque Garcia ;HNW; 45
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Jared Schenck ;HNW; 45
Dean Brinkerhoff ;HNW; 45
Oliver Ingram ;HNW; 45
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Christian Swindlehurst ;HNW; 50
Andrew Jacoby ;HNW; 45
Lou Wescott ;HNW; 45
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Calvin Taylor ;HNW; 99
Zack Armati ;HNW; 45
Bruce Rounds ;HNW; 45
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Emil Mottershead ;HNW; 45
Oswald Poncio ;HNW; 40
Ian Dietrich ;HNW; 30
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Nick Clayton ;HNW; 70
Terry Duarte ;HNW; 70
Bert Messner ;HNW; 70
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Lorne Thornton ;HNW; 70
Grady Kennedy ;HNW; 30
Emory Fairclough ;HNW; 25
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Havoline Beckham ;HNW; 90
Conor Watkins ;HNW; 45
Benny Balfour ;HNW; 45
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Trevor Hebert ;HNW; 55
Ted Calvo ;HNW; 45
Alan Reynard ;HNW; 45
Women’s 100 m (3)
Diana Casale ;HNW; 95
Jackie Bray ;HNW; 95
Faith Brooks ;HNW; 45
Women’s 200 m (3)
Margaret McKenzie ;HNW; 45
Catina Albu ;HNW; 45
Andrea Belmonte ;HNW; 45
Women’s 400 m (3)
Narcisa Ciobanu ;HNW; 45
Bethany Dawson ;HNW; 45
Emma Mutton ;HNW; 40
Women’s 800 m (3)
Cyndi Davis ;HNW; 45
Brenda Baumhauer ;HNW; 40
Daciana Grigorescu ;HNW; 40
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Sophie Canto ;HNW; 45
Sammy Bautista ;HNW; 45
Rosanne Suggitt ;HNW; 40
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Anna Pender ;HNW; 50
Doria Salvatici ;HNW; 45
Mel Holland ;HNW; 40
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Matilda Woodcock ;HNW; 50
Olga Albescu ;HNW; 45
Ashton Sneva ;HNW; 45
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Gypsy Walker ;HNW; 60
Jackie Everett ;HNW; 50
Courtney Purcell ;HNW; 50
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Elyse Ripley ;HNW; 55
Mary Wheatley ;HNW; 50
Dora Santini ;HNW; 50
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Denisa Gheorghe ;HNW; 50
Vickie Hobson ;HNW; 45
Raven Gehring ;HNW; 45
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Gypsy Walker/Jackie Everett/Courtney Purcell/Elyse Ripley ;HNW; 52
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jackie Everett/Courtney Purcell/Elyse Ripley/Mary Wheatley ;HNW; 55
Women’s Marathon (3)
Petra Stroman ;HNW; 70
Emma Ward ;HNW; 60
Sonja Costanza ;HNW; 50
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Jenny Spence ;HNW; 50
Carolyn Melsbach ;HNW; 50
Jessica Hyatt ;HNW; 50
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Elodie Fossett ;HNW; 50
Brenda Faustino ;HNW; 45
Rosie Jardine ;HNW; 40
Women’s High Jump (3)
Jenna Weiss ;HNW; 45
Naomi Frye ;HNW; 40
Mikayla Westcott ;HNW; 40
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Cheryl Godfrey ;HNW; 45
Stephanie Ryder ;HNW; 40
Teri Baier ;HNW; 40
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Jasmine Fairchild ;HNW; 50
Loretta Martin ;HNW; 50
Robin Beaumont ;HNW; 40
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Marilena Constantin ;HNW; 90
Tatiana Anghelescu ;HNW; 90
Luann Patterson ;HNW; 50
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Christine Thornton ;HNW; 50
Lindy Schreck ;HNW; 50
Ellen Mayes ;HNW; 40
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Delladella Frye ;HNW; 40
Rita Quinones ;HNW; 40
Irene Delaney ;HNW; 40
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Ariel Devin ;HNW; 40
Monica Nicolescu ;HNW; 40
Toni Potenza ;HNW; 40
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Kandi Ayers ;HNW; 40
Mikki Loritz ;HNW; 40
Stacey Blount ;HNW; 40
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Janice Savage ;HNW; 40
Serina Breckenridge ;HNW; 40
Martina Hughes ;HNW; 40
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)



BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 82
Women’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 90
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 85

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Perry Jones ;HNW; 60
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Maurice Goode ;HNW; 55
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Vic Thatcher ;HNW; 50
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Enzo Mein ;HNW; 50
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Al Mantovani ;HNW; 50
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Isaac Fusco ;HNW; 50
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Dave Michaels ;HNW; 95
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Ted Gilbert ;HNW; 50
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Nicole Herzog ;HNW; 40
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Cyndi Salzwedel ;HNW; 40
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Karen Suero ;HNW; 40
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Luciana Marley ;HNW; 40
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Amelie Segreti ;HNW; 45
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Rita Chandler ;HNW; 45
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Amaya Snell ;HNW; 45
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Rainbow Baggio ;HNW; 50


CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Darian Beckham ;HNW; 50
Colton Herbert ;HNW; 50
Men’s Racing (3)
Adam Howard ;HNW; 99
Jason Hightower ;HNW; 99
Claude Eckbert ;HNW; 99

MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Terry Gaspar ;HNW; 40
Hans Donato ;HNW; 40
Mauro Ryley ;HNW; 40
Women’s (3)



ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Conrad Del Rio ;HNW; 99
Lucius Reynolds ;HNW; 45
Calvin Palladino ;HNW; 45
Julius Franco ;HNW; 45
Jeff Forst ;HNW; 40
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Tom Sequoia ;HNW; 40
Paul Hudson ;HNW; 40
Women’s Road Race (4)
Valorie McGregor ;HNW; 50
Raquel Everest ;HNW; 50
Angie Foster ;HNW; 50
Annie Simmons ;HNW; 50
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Renee Dickinson ;HNW; 40
Sonya Dallas ;HNW; 40

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 85
Women’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 40

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Doug Meadows ;HNW; 85
Roger Snyder ;HNW; 70
Chris Mackenzie ;HNW; 48
Women’s Individual (3)
Hayden Parker ;HNW; 49
Beatrice Warren ;HNW; 40
Lia Braxton ;HNW; 35

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Wade Land ;HNW; 50
Norton Dabney ;HNW; 50
Lawrence Trevelyan ;HNW; 50
Mircea Petrescu ;HNW; 50
Women’s (4)
Viorica Ionesco ;HNW; 50
Sanda Lungu ;HNW; 50
Otilia Cojocaru ;HNW; 50
June Varnham ;HNW; 50
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Lance Brophy ;HNW; 50
Tito Tanner ;HNW; 50
Men’s Group (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50
Women’s Individual (2)
Barbie Hertz ;HNW; 50
Dorothea Thompson ;HNW; 50
Women’s Group (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Jody Hadsley ;HNW; 50
Colton Clancy ;HNW; 50
Women’s (2)
Jayne Morales ;HNW; 50
Milly Kennedy ;HNW; 50

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 30
Women’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 30

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 30
Women’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 30

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Joel Burton ;HNW; 40
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Chase Campana ;HNW; 40
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Urban Pickering ;HNW; 40
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Dustin Mertens ;HNW; 40
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Beavis Cox ;HNW; 40
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Chaz Wimpey ;HNW; 40
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Trey Brittain ;HNW; 80
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Katharyn Ambrose ;HNW; 50
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Geneva Roncalli ;HNW; 40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Shelley Fairburn ;HNW; 40
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Alessandra Bergamachi ;HNW; 50
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Lyndsay Arbore ;HNW; 40
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Jemima Brewster ;HNW; 50
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Julianne Petronel ;HNW; 50

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Cezar Negrescu ;HNW; 50
Women’s Individual (1)
Ashley Johncock ;HNW; 50
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Buck Jernigan ;HNW; 60
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Rory Loritz ;HNW; 50
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Ronald Blackburn ;HNW; 50
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Julie Chaves ;HNW; 60
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Annalee Beltz ;HNW; 60
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Doreen Trevis ;HNW; 60
RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50
SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Bubba Belanger ;HNW; 50
Ricky Joe Combs ;HNW; 50
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Woody Mahoney ;HNW; 50
Buddy Southgate ;HNW; 50
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Hank Spence ;HNW; 50
Bart Lawson ;HNW; 50
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Jeb Richards ;HNW; 50
Otis McArthur ;HNW; 50
Men’s Trap (2)
Willie Howard ;HNW; 50
Bobby Joe Lennox ;HNW; 50
Men’s Skeet (2)
Clyde Lusk ;HNW; 50
Fungus Farrell ;HNW; 50
SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Doug Vescovi ;HNW; 60
Carl Patterson ;HNW; 50
Men’s Street (2)
Miron Constantin;HNW; 50
Cletus Kopp ;HNW; 50
Women’s Park (2)
Keri Fuhrman ;HNW; 50
Nydia Rosenberger;HNW; 50
Women’s Street (2)
Keirra Wallace ;HNW; 50
Racheal Kingston;HNW; 50

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Wolf Luther ;HNW; 45
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Red Marchand ;HNW; 45
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Henry Clarkson ;HNW; 50
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Zack Faust ;HNW; 50
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Josie Boatwright ;HNW; 50
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Kitty Corvi ;HNW; 40
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Dania Esparza ;HNW; 40
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Madilyne Temperance ;HNW; 60

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Steve Forrester ;HNW; 42
Gord Weeks ;HNW; 38
Randy Bishop ;HNW; 35
Scott Tanner ;HNW; 29
Women’s Singles (4)
Marsha Bardsley ;HNW; 40
Alyx Clemmons ;HNW; 46
Betty Jackman ;HNW; 39
Kyrsten Hawk ;HNW; 30
TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Tom Thomas ;HNW; 90
Barney Miles ;HNW; 50
Joel Skates ;HNW; 50
Women’s (3)
April Rivera ;HNW; 50
Hailey Costa ;HNW; 50
Adalynne Rowan ;HNW; 50
VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Jim Johnstone/Peter Faustina ;HNW; 50
Trevor Messner/Sidney Putnam ;HNW; 50
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Brandy Bronte/Kaylenne Cruise ;HNW; 50
Lora Cole/Dawnelle Ribiero ;HNW; 50
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50
WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Heath Cooper ;HNW; 60
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Troy Barrett ;HNW; 25
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Anthony Rudolph ;HNW; 29
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Tyson Wages ;HNW; 28
Men’s 97 kg (1)
DeForest Owston ;HNW; 49
Men’s 125 kg (1)
The Black Plague;HNW; 99
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Birdie Bush ;HNW; 48
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Norah Donaldson ;HNW; 45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Maxine Simms ;HNW; 43
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Mariana Matei ;HNW; 39
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Nina Carlisle ;HNW; 40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Becka Wolfe ;HNW; 75
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Dave McAlister ;HNW; 50
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Doug Iliescu ;HNW; 50
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Kenny Vincent ;HNW; 50
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Will Lowrance ;HNW; 50
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Mike Swift ;HNW; 50
Men’s 130 kg (1)
The Black Plague;HNW; 99
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Callie Dean ;HNW; 50
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Jojo Abrams ;HNW; 50
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Selina Bagley ;HNW; 50
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Darcy Cadence ;HNW; 60
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Nina Carlisle ;HNW; 40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Becka Wolfe ;HNW; 75

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria ;HNW; 50

User avatar
West Phoenicia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1187
Founded: Jun 25, 2017
Left-Leaning College State

Postby West Phoenicia » Sat Jul 04, 2020 4:09 pm

West Phoenicia Olympic Delegation

Total Medal Entries: 552
Total Demo Sports: 2

Average: 49.98
STD Dev: 19.98

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Audie Moon ;KWP; 50
Toby Scott ;KWP; 50
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Chang Wei ;KWP; 70
Trey Powers ;KWP; 70
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Clyde Parker/Toby Scott ;KWP; 50
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Chang Wei/Peter Peng ;KWP; 70
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sandy Chang ;KWP; 80
Rochelle Queen ;KWP; 80
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Claudia Royalè ;KWP; 50
Deborah Biblicà ;KWP; 50
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Rochelle Queen/Rosie Pinkerton ;KWP; 60
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Claudia Royalè/Deborah Biblicà ;KWP; 25
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie ;KWP; 50
Lucas Haggerty ;KWP; 50
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lucas Haggerty ;KWP; 50
Cooper Denim ;KWP; 50
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie ;KWP; 50
Cooper Denim ;KWP; 50
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Ricky Leah ;KWP; 25
Noah Jackson ;KWP; 25
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Joshua Von Queens ;KWP; 50
Lee Von Will ;KWP; 50
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Raj Sidhu ;KWP; 80
Lucky Pappas ;KWP; 70
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Roberto Kardooza ;KWP; 25
Sherman Davies ;KWP; 25
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
James Skittles ;KWP; 50
Lieutenant Matthew Familliè ;KWP; 50
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tunn ;KWP; 50
Stuart Morris ;KWP; 50
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tunn ;KWP; 30
Stuart Morris ;KWP; 30
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Allan Komad ;KWP; 70
Steve Ackdag ;KWP; 70
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Phoenix Chambers ;KWP; 50
Steve Ackdag ;KWP; 50
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Tom Zealand ;KWP; 75
Pete Dorcas ;KWP; 70
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Tom Zealand ;KWP; 30
Ricky Banalore ;KWP; 30
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lucas Haggerty/Noah Jackson/Ricky Leah/Cooper Denim ;KWP; 20
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Raj Sidhu/Allan Komad/Lucky Pappas/Steve Ackdag ;KWP; 45
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Tom Zealand/Murat Tunn/James Skittles/Lucas Haggerty ;KWP; 30
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jackson Mountbatten ;KWP; 60
Tiger Guru ;KWP; 60
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Tiffany Burgess ;KWP; 25
Yvette Southland ;KWP; 25
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Melanie Power ;KWP; 78
Kylie Stuart ;KWP; 75
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Dora McCoy ;KWP; 25
Lily Von Strum ;KWP; 25
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Varsha Black ;KWP; 40
Ellen Staurt ;KWP; 40
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ellen Stuart ;KWP; 75
Kylie Staurt ;KWP; 75
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Varsha Black ;KWP; 60
Melanie Power ;KWP; 60
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Cherry Sidney ;KWP; 25
Eloise Dupree ;KWP; 25
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Melissa Thomasi ;KWP; 88
Lydia Nguyen ;KWP; 79
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Anna Parches ;KWP; 50
Daphne Celle ;KWP; 50
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Mary-Thresea Sinoulli ;KWP; 25
Daphne Celle; ;KWP; 25
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton ;KWP; 40
Angel DeWitt ;KWP; 40
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton ;KWP; 90
Angel DeWitt ;KWP; 80
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Paris Malone ;KWP; 30
Mary Smyth ;KWP; 30
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Rowena Roxborough ;KWP; 80
Doreen Phee ;KWP; 70
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Varsha Black /Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power ;KWP; 40
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Varsha Black /Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power ;KWP; 25
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Margie Brixton/Rowena Roxborough/Anna Parches/Melissa Thomasi ;KWP; 65
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Elise Dutton ;KWP; 70
Princess Bonita Gryphon-Bush ;KWP; 70
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Lily Von Strum/Dora McCoy/Cooper Denim/Stuart Morris ;KWP; 25
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Cam Dale/Mason Greene ;KWP; 50
Men’s Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Aimee Hunt/Crystal Montage ;KWP; 95
Women’s Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 95
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Guru Indi ;KWP; 50
Lazarus Doherty ;KWP; 50
Baron Jedidah Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual (3)
Artemis Duvall ;KWP; 75
Lady Zipporah Lestat ;KWP; 70
Serena Tong ;KWP; 90

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Ajay Pisaccio ;KWP; 30
Woody Doe ;KWP; 30
Jayson Rivers ;KWP; 30
Men’s 200 m (3)
Woody Doe ;KWP; 60
Anh Cell ;KWP; 60
Christian Pisaccio ;KWP; 60
Men’s 400 m (3)
Hayden Bishop ;KWP; 30
Bailey Fiver ;KWP; 30
Brahma Singh ;KWP; 30
Men’s 800 m (3)
Prince Osorkon II Gryphon ;KWP; 70
Gwydion Morgan ;KWP; 70
Eddie Samuels ;KWP; 70
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Jayson Rivers ;KWP; 25
Matthew Chatterman ;KWP; 25
Nathan Twine ;KWP; 25
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Eddie Samuels ;KWP; 35
Justin Twine ;KWP; 25
Lawrence Dover ;KWP; 25
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Ricky Parramatta ;KWP; 50
Prince Ramses Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Brahma Singh ;KWP; 50
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Tim Bain ;KWP; 70
Jacob Bain ;KWP; 70
Scotty Mare ;KWP; 70
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Jacob Bain ;KWP; 20
Walter Argostina ;KWP; 20
Prince Darius Gryphon III ;KWP; 20
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Steve Del Lorenza ;KWP; 45
David Mac ;KWP; 45
Daniel Mac ;KWP; 45
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Steve Turk/E.J Parkowers/Tim Mei/Mandella Browne ;KWP; 25
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Steve Turk/Luis Debney/Mandella Browne/Tim Mei; ;KWP; 25
Men’s Marathon (3)
Jacob Dixon ;KWP; 20
Adam Lowcox ;KWP; 20
David Tran ;KWP; 20
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Samson Phillistia ;KWP; 25
Jarrad Recruit ;KWP; 25
Joel Primary ;KWP; 25
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Matty Hayloft ;KWP; 70
Xander Summers ;KWP; 86
Samson Phillistia ;KWP; 70
Men’s High Jump (3)
Jimmy Bain ;KWP; 70
Harry Saini ;KWP; 50
Benjamin Sunbury ;KWP; 50
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Dave McAscot ;KWP; 30
Seti Aclypto ;KWP; 30
Thomas Nephi ;KWP; 25
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Jonathan Deejayi ;KWP; 30
Solomon Afga ;KWP; 30
Marc Tasman ;KWP; 30
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Gaius True-Path ;KWP; 70
Jason Charmelon ;KWP; 70
Hussein Imar ;KWP; 60
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Raci Deb ;KWP; 45
Roland State ;KWP; 45
Issam Phonika ;KWP; 45
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Barry Bangla ;KWP; 50
Sukh Singh ;KWP; 50
Jason Huttson ;KWP; 50
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Augustus Pontè ;KWP; 25
Darren Manchild ;KWP; 25
Jessie Dogg ;KWP; 25
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ethriel Harlow ;KWP; 30
Issachar Duncan ;KWP; 30
James Towers ;KWP; 30
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Hieu Phan-Deb ;KWP; 80
Malachi Griffith ;KWP; 50
Paul Colson ;KWP; 50
Women’s 100 m (3)
Sun-Hi True-Path ;KWP; 50
Jeanette Bunny ;KWP; 50
Nicaea Ptolemy ;KWP; 50
Women’s 200 m (3)
Marilyn Monskie ;KWP; 80
Tai-san Ngyuen ;KWP; 50
Jeanette Defence ;KWP; 50
Women’s 400 m (3)
Jeanette Bunny ;KWP; 30
Paris Braid ;KWP; 30
Nicaea Ptolemy ;KWP; 35
Women’s 800 m (3)
Renee Hutt ;KWP; 50
Harmony Hamoud ;KWP; 50
Lisa Italia ;KWP; 55
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Kali Sharma ;KWP; 50
Mercy Christos ;KWP; 50
Adele Italia; ;KWP; 50
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Teressa Napolitano ;KWP; 50
Fiona Hutt ;KWP; 50
Lady Buffy Gellar ;KWP; 50
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Belinda Fingeria ;KWP; 55
Teresa Napolitano ;KWP; 50
Parvati Malta ;KWP; 50
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Lady Virginia Alamein ;KWP; 25
Gidget Saxon ;KWP; 25
Sonia Tong ;KWP; 25
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Zoe Swanston ;KWP; 50
Tanya Thorne ;KWP; 60
Tania Summer ;KWP; 55
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Christy Korea ;KWP; 30
Rebecca Kerr ;KWP; 20
Angie Eichenbaum ;KWP; 20
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells ;KWP; 50
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells ;KWP; 30
Women’s Marathon (3)
Allison Lee ;KWP; 50
Hoang Deb Nei ;KWP; 50
Kim Lee Dorcas ;KWP; 50
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Michelle Tyler ;KWP; 90
Jenny Nemo ;KWP; 80
Elise Dances ;KWP; 50
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Janet Rowe ;KWP; 20
Dinah Tro ;KWP; 20
Cate Sydney ;KWP; 20
Women’s High Jump (3)
Mallory O'Rourke ;KWP; 65
Briony Defence ;KWP; 65
Muse Capri ;KWP; 65
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Thea Hippy ;KWP; 35
Hayley Whiter ;KWP; 35
Gypsy Towers ;KWP; 40
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Peyton Fyr ;KWP; 80
Mimosa Dorcas ;KWP; 50
Mirzana Dorcas ;KWP; 50
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Yasmin De Dorcas ;KWP; 40
Marika Greekonia ;KWP; 40
Estella Martinez ;KWP; 40
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Krystal Shetland ;KWP; 30
Melanie Oaks ;KWP; 30
Penelope Chen ;KWP; 30
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Myra Chow ;KWP; 20
Emily Guide ;KWP; 20
Raven Glen ;KWP; 20
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Naomi Loudred ;KWP; 70
Melissa Royce ;KWP; 70
Justina Hail ;KWP; 70
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Mandi Scotts ;KWP; 50
Elaine Stuart ;KWP; 50
Callie Thurston ;KWP; 45
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Tuvan Ng ;KWP; 30
Kerri Youchu ;KWP; 30
Morgana Donneh ;KWP; 30
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Canary Hasegawa/Minjarra Freeman/Hero Karlsson/Peeta Abebe ;KWP; 50

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Nathan Tomica ;KWP; 50
Dallas McCormack ;KWP; 50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Nathan Tomica/Toan Le ;KWP; 50
Dallas McCormack/Jack Gunn ;KWP; 50
Women’s Singles (2)
Qi Dai ;KWP; 70
Ariana Proteria ;KWP; 70
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Thuy le'Cell/Inci Reservi ;KWP; 88
Sinje German/Ariana Proteria ;KWP; 65
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jann German/Sinje German ;KWP; 50
Toan Le/Qi Dai ;KWP; 50

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 40
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 40
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 70
Women’s Softball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Harman Singh ;KWP; 80
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Mike Leng ;KWP; 30
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Christian German ;KWP; 35
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Mohammad An Tair ;KWP; 40
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Mirwais Hobson ;KWP; 80
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Preet Sindhu ;KWP; 50
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Jackson Nash ;KWP; 25
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Mousse El Tyre ;KWP; 25
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Bella Skout ;KWP; 70
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Panda McQueen ;KWP; 30
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Zara Maso ;KWP; 85
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Wendy Chang ;KWP; 25
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Ronnette Davidson ;KWP; 50
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Pandora Croix ;KWP; 25
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Jenny Qwan ;KWP; 28
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Lisa Cee ;KWP; 25

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1) 50
Samuel Le Percy
Men’s K-1 (1)
Matthew Iowa ;KWP; 80
Women’s C-1 (1)
Teni St James ;KWP; 75
Women’s K-1 (1)
Olive Jefferson ;KWP; 35
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Lieutenant Aaron Aire ;KWP; 75
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Victor Ngyuen/Vlad Dracco ;KWP; 35
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Andy Tasman ;KWP; 85
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Brendan Tasman ;KWP; 35
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Trevor Adel/George Broad ;KWP; 50
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Basil Hughes/Imari Olamilekan/Ali Montage/Clint Kyles ;KWP; 40
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Inga Horne ;KWP; 90
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Inga Horne/Priscilla Cappalodocia ;KWP; 50
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kris Mckai ;KWP; 30
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Emily Harris ;KWP; 80
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Mona Tyson/Freya Lei ;KWP; 25
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Anna Vennastone/Connie Boss/Allison Fi/Sarah Decker ;KWP; 30

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Bo Broadie ;KWP; 30
Xavier Zultana ;KWP; 30
Men’s Racing (3)
Jason Mells ;KWP; 50
Count Whiskey Catt ;KWP; 50
Ram Singh ;KWP; 50
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Trixie Cato ;KWP; 25
Pollyanna Chen ;KWP; 25
Women’s Racing (3)
Dominique Defence ;KWP; 50
Tuvan Sydney ;KWP; 50
Abby De'Pines ;KWP; 50
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Jarrad Vassel ;KWP; 25
Marc Black ;KWP; 25
Mago Burke ;KWP; 25
Women’s (3)
Kara Tambourine ;KWP; 45
Dido Reynoldi ;KWP; 45
Melissa Baroda ;KWP; 45
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Titus Philo ;KWP; 40
Jericho Hills ;KWP; 30
Pawan Sharma ;KWP; 30
Noah Wittmore ;KWP; 30
Clinton Davies ;KWP; 30
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Jarrad McCarthy ;KWP; 70
Aaron Townsville ;KWP; 70
Women’s Road Race (4)
Ashley Townsville ;KWP; 50
Lady Julie Nome ;KWP; 50
Beck Le'Belle ;KWP; 50
Alisha Wong; ;KWP; 50
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Rita Dances ;KWP; 30
Mia Thomas ;KWP; 30
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Mike Morris ;KWP; 80
Baron Wayne Fountain ;KWP; 80
Men’s Omnium (1)
Brian Butters ;KWP; 30
Men’s Sprint (2)
Prince Owen Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Ahab Van Duren ;KWP; 50
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Matt Collis/Gaius King/Ivan Trustee/Michael Trustee ;KWP; 10
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Derek Peace/Caleb Rousseau/Michael Harlow ;KWP; 50
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Tim Bainwater/Jimmy Bainwater ;KWP; 85
Women’s Keirin (2)
Mary Christian ;KWP; 40
Ingrid Church ;KWP; 40
Women’s Omnium (1)
April Rhodes ;KWP; 90
Women’s Sprint (2)
Persephone Callis ;KWP; 50
Hatshepsut Brady ;KWP; 50
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Grace Central/Zandra Tribe/Gertie Himmler/Simone Daly ;KWP; 25
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Tristan Dallas/Princess Mariamne Dallas-Bush; ;KWP; 35
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Baroness Ivy Luckwood/Colleen Murphy ;KWP; 75

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Emanuel Moon ;KWP; 90
Glen Parks ;KWP; 90
Jocelyn Rhodes ;KWP; 90
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Emanuel Moon ;KWP; 50
Tea Woods ;KWP; 50
Jocelyn Rhodes ;KWP; 50
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Tea Woods ;KWP; 30
Glen Parks ;KWP; 30
Jocelyn Rhodes ;KWP; 30

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Scott Cumberland ;KWP; 50
Dwayne Cinnamon ;KWP; 50
Auric Chen ;KWP; 50
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Benjamin Samoa ;KWP; 25
Lev Salmatian ;KWP; 25
Marcus Artillias ;KWP; 25
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas ;KWP; 80
Maximillan Dogg ;KWP; 80
Merry-Pippin Baroda ;KWP; 80
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Duchess Margaret Iris ;KWP; 50
Priya Salmat ;KWP; 50
Meredith Gibbs ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Lynda Iran ;KWP; 50
Gillian Franks ;KWP; 50
Lady Tottie James ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Thessalonike Ptolemy ;KWP; 80
Sherry Tyre ;KWP; 80
Marchioness Linda Lebanon ;KWP; 80

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 20
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 20

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Harpreet Singh ;KWP; 50
Campbell Moonee ;KWP; 50
James Ardale ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual (3)
Kirsty Defence ;KWP; 50
Jasmine Wentworth ;KWP; 50
Lana Smith ;KWP; 50

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Daniel Israeli ;KWP; 90
Jimmy Saigon ;KWP; 50
Grayson Cole ;KWP; 50
Cole Tan ;KWP; 50
Women’s (4)
Melissa St Marie ;KWP; 90
Scarlett Gellar ;KWP; 50
Athena Chew ;KWP; 50
Glow Capulet ;KWP; 50
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Glen Debney ;KWP; 50
Khalil Blois ;KWP; 50
Men’s Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual (2)
Lady Arsinoe Ptolemy II ;KWP; 90
Sun-Hi Malvern ;KWP; 90
Women’s Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 95
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Demetrius Adamos ;KWP; 45
Prince Matthias Bush ;KWP; 45
Women’s (2)
Babs Abbou ;KWP; 50
Jewel Ngyuen ;KWP; 50

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Pedro Lei ;KWP; 30
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Brutus Zahr ;KWP; 40
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Zachary Levi ;KWP; 30
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Mason Coventry ;KWP; 50
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Innocent Saxton ;KWP; 35
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Manny Florida ;KWP; 94
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Trevor Rushworth ;KWP; 90
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Janice Morris ;KWP; 88
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Lien Do ;KWP; 30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sofia Cinnamon ;KWP; 30
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Doreen Muree ;KWP; 45
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Dixie Avalon ;KWP; 70
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Maria Debb ;KWP; 40
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Rosie Malone ;KWP; 40

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Raymond Gaul ;KWP; 35
Women’s Individual (1)
Satin Depua ;KWP; 85
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Joshua Diamond ;KWP; 50
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Francisco Overraz ;KWP; 50
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Count Paul Lei ;KWP; 50
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Countess Annie Lei ;KWP; 80
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Tabitha Craft ;KWP; 40
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
India Sparrow ;KWP; 40

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Cliff Samuel ;KWP; 50
Astor Gabriel ;KWP; 50
Women’s (2)
Tania Springtower ;KWP; 50
Sarah Hamo ;KWP; 50

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Edward Law ;KWP; 80
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen ;KWP; 45
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Michael Chappario/Matthew Chappario ;KWP; 40
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Ceasar De'Franco/Jimmy Swann/Bradley Sun/Kristopher Issacs ;KWP; 40
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Antonio Farras/Cooper Head ;KWP; 40
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
David Alcatraz/Chris Tree/Antonio Farras/Cooper Head ;KWP; 25
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 90
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Alice Mohican ;KWP; 90
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone ;KWP; 50
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mary Tudoreski/Betsy Virgana ;KWP; 35
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Daphne Church/Fiona Juggs/Angie Debbs/Maria Sicily; ;KWP; 20
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Tracey Geelong/Michelle Airè ;KWP; 50
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Brandi Davies/Zoe High/Sofie Black/Gemma Smith ;KWP; 30
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Jon Chatterman ;KWP; 40
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Jon Chatterman/Walter Dorcas ;KWP; 40
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lord Diodotus Dundas ;KWP; 76
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Alan Anton ;KWP; 90
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Roye Frankston/Count Tigranes Dundas XII ;KWP; 20
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Wen-Lee Cell ;KWP; 90
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Susana Salvador/Yael Israel ;KWP; 50
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Yael Israel ;KWP; 80
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Lady Tryphaena Ptolemy ;KWP; 75
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Susana Salvador/Diorella Kerr ;KWP; 50
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Roccio El Saltorie/Roye Frankston ;KWP; 25

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Reed Franks ;KWP; 30
Daniel Crotia ;KWP; 30
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Sgt Caleb Whyte ;KWP; 90
Prince Glenton Gryphon-Bush ;KWP; 90
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Duke Attalus Dundas V ;KWP; 50
Richmond Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Octavian Roek ;KWP; 25
Kyle Dances ;KWP; 25
Men’s Trap (2)
Jack Portland ;KWP; 80
Prince Manasseh Bush ;KWP; 80
Men’s Skeet (2)
Prince Jericho Bush ;KWP; 35
Emerson Albania ;KWP; 35
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas ;KWP; 65
Laodice Chambers ;KWP; 55
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Lady Ptolemais Dundas ;KWP; 90
Amber Dances ;KWP; 70
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Karen Woods ;KWP; 30
Carron Vassal ;KWP; 30
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Karen Woods ;KWP; 50
Gail Devine ;KWP; 50
Women’s Trap (2)
Lady Polycratia Dundas ;KWP; 60
Sapphira True-Path ;KWP; 60
Women’s Skeet (2)
Princess Rhea Gryphon ;KWP; 50
Kym le'Normans ;KWP; 50
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Sgt Caleb Whyte/Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas ;KWP; 50
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Octavian Roek/Madame Philia Dundas ;KWP; 25
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Sapphira True-Path/Prince Glenton Gryphon- Bush III ;KWP; 50

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Tommy Duke ;KWP; 30
Kian Lowder ;KWP; 30
Men’s Street (2)
Hank Xu ;KWP; 50
K.C Doodle; ;KWP; 50
Women’s Park (2)
Christobel Tee ;KWP; 90
Leesa Wong ;KWP; 80
Women’s Street (2)
Wendy Fellows ;KWP; 35
Karla Butler ;KWP; 35

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Thaddeus Mormon ;KWP; 35
Calvin Dragg ;KWP; 35
Women’s Combined (2)
Rose-Marie Turk ;KWP; 40
Africa Weston ;KWP; 40

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Kai Logan ;KWP; 50
Gill Chi; ;KWP; 50
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Joni Malone ;KWP; 90
Bunny St Claire ;KWP; 92

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Axel Hobson ;KWP; 45
Tyron Hobson ;KWP; 45
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Axel Hobson/Tyron Hobson/Pride Velioś ;KWP; 50
Women’s Singles (2)
Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury ;KWP; 92
Carol Nguyen ;KWP; 80
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury/Carol Nguyen/Apama Nguyen ;KWP; 90
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Do Ngyuen/Drake Lei ;KWP; 30

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Dionysus Vega ;KWP; 45
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Harry Le ;KWP; 50
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Roberto Tel ;KWP; 25
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Jeremy Low ;KWP; 70
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Lateesha Baroda ;KWP; 45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Candy Ascot ;KWP; 90
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Bethany Crowe ;KWP; 25
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Nikki Saunders ;KWP; 25

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Kamal Dallas ;KWP; 90
Wissam Dallas ;KWP; 70
Jon Swanston ;KWP; 40
Tariq Salmat ;KWP; 30
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kamal Dallas/Wissam Dallas ;KWP; 50
Con Towers/Jon Swanston ;KWP; 50
Women’s Singles (4)
Fi Richardson ;KWP; 50
Tiffany Love ;KWP; 90
Staci Harris ;KWP; 50
Vera Di Santos ;KWP; 50
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tiffany Love/Renee Richardson ;KWP; 80
Staci Harris/Vera Di Santos ;KWP; 80
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Wissam Dallas/Fi Richardson ;KWP; 30
Spooky Graham/Katherine Richardson ;KWP; 40

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Benjamin Ascot ;KWP; 50
Andy Yung ;KWP; 40
Scott Swannie ;KWP; 50
Women’s (3)
Noni Poseidon ;KWP; 85
Houa Chen ;KWP; 50
Hannah Baptist ;KWP; 50
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Hannah Baptist/Scottie Swannie/Noni Poseidon/Benjamin Ascot ;KWP; 50

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2) 50
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow ;KWP; 50
James Sydney/Scott Sydney
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path ;KWP; 95
Alabaster True-Path/ Paula Stephens ;KWP; 75
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Ali Dallas ;KWP; 90
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Bassam Dallas ;KWP; 45
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Abbas Dallas ;KWP; 70
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Vincent Slovak ;KWP; 30
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Christian Ortezella ;KWP; 30
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Mo Quotan ;KWP; 40
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Marquise Edward Gryphon ;KWP; 75
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Em Nells ;KWP; 30
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Lady Anthea Bordremanne ;KWP; 90
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Kimberly Portland ;KWP; 45
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Fau Knowles ;KWP; 60
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Narelle Kent ;KWP; 35
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Helena Matthis ;KWP; 40
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Catherine Meadows ;KWP; 80

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Flame Monroe ;KWP; 35
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Rhett Thurston ;KWP; 35
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Abbas Dayllis ;KWP; 35
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Jason Chaps ;KWP; 55
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Ryan Tribes ;KWP; 35
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Yusuf Muhamoud ;KWP; 40
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Cherrie Cult ;KWP; 90
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lydia Cheng ;KWP; 30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Victoria Bourbon-Lamballe ;KWP; 50
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Octavia Tannouri ;KWP; 90
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Maureen De'Menzza ;KWP; 30
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Hannah Russ ;KWP; 32
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Ashwyn Colt ;KWP; 50
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Wayne Narreland ;KWP; 50
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Barry Colt ;KWP; 50
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Aten Egham ;KWP; 50
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Jackson Portts ;KWP; 50
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Gregory Ascot ;KWP; 76
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Betty Haire ;KWP; 45
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lady Bernike Ptolemy III ;KWP; 50
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Tori Dorcas ;KWP; 40
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Natasha Dorcas ;KWP; 45
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Lady Tana-shay Zimbabwe ;KWP; 65
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Liesel Von Lichtenstein ;KWP; 90

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45

User avatar
Rwekaza City
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 12
Founded: Jun 24, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Olympics Players

Postby Rwekaza City » Sat Jul 04, 2020 9:49 pm

RWEKAZALAND PLAYERS Image (I Had to used this alt because my main was not working)
ARCHERY(Mens 1)
Sofija Talley;RWE;54
Sarah-Louise Savage;RWE;32
Willis Wade;RWE;49
Freyja Hurst;RWE;87
ARTISTIC SWIMMING(Mens of 1 team)
Kashif Guthrie;RWE;38
Kayden Brown;RWE;56
Sarina Bridges;RWE;48
Alana Curtis;RWE;29
Iona Love;RWE;68
Aditi Luna;RWE;79
Jovan Bassett;RWE;54
Dewey Short;RWE;60
MEN BADMINTON(4)
Aled Mcmanus;RWE;47
Edmund Knapp;RWE;78
Kirby Friedman;RWE;39
Shelly Flowers;RWE;71
BASEBALL - SOFTBALL (Men's Of 1 team)
Leandro Doherty;RWE;49
Yannis Currie;RWE;57
Loki Mccarthy;RWE;69
Azaan Erickson;RWE;39
Javier Hess:RWE;78
Angus Parks;RWE;45
Raul Phan;RWE;59
Dakota Mccabe;RWE;71
Roan Pickett;RWE;29


BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Pascal Sikam :RWE;89
Dngnello Russell ;RWE;87
Andre Drummod:RWE;92
Amos Garcia;RWE;75
Sanjay Oneil;RWE;70
Denzel Kidd;RWE;74
Rahul Bishop;RWE;81
Raife Mueller;RWE;62
Humzah Ryder;RWE;79
Sky Fry;RWE;66
Nazim Marsden;RWE;76
Rares Barajas;RWE;51
Orlando Dean;RWE;53
Connar Stevenson;RWE;38
Nana Gunn;RWE;59
Women’s (1 team)
Maira Abbott;RWE;78
Shania Peralta;RWE;72
Naima Felix;RWE;65
Aaminah Stone;RWE;62
Britney Allison;RWE;54
Paige Ellis;RWE;53
Sheila Davila;RWE;87
Lacey-May Beltran;RWE;62
Jordana Whitmore;RWE;78
Sienna-Rose Reed;RWE;86
Manon Bowers;RWE;72
Rivka Dillard;RWE;57
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Reon Lee;RWE;87
Kristopher Werner;RWE;70
Huzaifa Larsen;RWE;76


Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Fahima Flower;RWE;78
Susan Oneill;RWE;54
Caelan Mill;RWE;89

AMERICAN FOOTBALL( MAn's1)
Benas Benson;RWE;97
Michele Deacon;RWE;71
Umer Bishop;RWE;69
Augustus Nicholls;RWE;63
Kaylan Pitt;RWE;74
Brayden Robles;RWE;59
Ilyas Lewis;RWE;71
Remi Conner;RWE;55
Levi Solomon;RWE;63
Neil Merrill:RWE;75
Ishmael Saunders;RWE;65
Izaan Corona;RWE;74
Sayed Amin;RWE;61
Braiden Durham;RWE;65
Ritik Tate;RWE;71
Fenton Vo;RWE;54
Cody Lyons;RWE;70
Amari Battle;RWE;68
Yousif Malone;RWE;77
Wilbur Hatfield;RWE;54
Kaylen Wardle;RWE;54
Rian Croft;RWE;45
Kenzie Mayer;RWE;65
Nojus Schneider;RWE;71
Sonny Lamb;RWE;60
Jonathon Brookes;RWE;63
Douglas Dickerson;RWE;70
Maksim Holloway;RWE;64
Anil Davison;RWE;63
Kailum GallegoRWE;49
Asher Donaldson;RWE;73
Jolyon Browne;RWE;65
Rocco Faulkner;RWE;71
Isaiah Adkins;RWE;52
Lucas Hardin;RWE;70
Dane Mcdowell;RWE;66
Cristian Andrew;RWE;58
Ammaar Shields;RWE;67
Ayyan Davie;RWE;65
Julius Noble;RWE;54
Alessio Hartman;RWE;67
Connar Mcfadden;RWE;76
Oliwier Reyes;RWE;87
Dominic Bush;RWE;85
Aqib Oconnell;RWE;89

FOOTBALL(Men's 1 team)
Merryn Rollins;RWE;75
Cain O'Ryan;RWE;87
Douglas Ayers;RWE;69
Sullivan Allman;RWE;77
Emilis Leonard;RWE68
Ayaz Rawlings;RWE78
Salahuddin Meyer;RWE;89
Muhammad Clay;RWE;90
Harry Kemp;RWE;81
Makenzie Cantrell;RWE;76
Lachlan Lees;RWE;77
HANDBALL(Men of 1 team)
Carmen Chaney;RWE;88
Ross Arias;RWE;71
Darren Finch;RWE;54
Cleveland Floyd;77
Wren Parker;RWE;60
Musab Curran;RWE;76
Yu Mayo;RWE;78
HOCKEY( MAn's 1)
Ashanti Rowe;RWE;77
Tarun Alfaro;RWE;89
Jaylan Handley;RWE;61
Nasir Correa;RWE;55
Shiloh Davey;RWE;68
Cordelia Harwood;RWE;81
Sara Lyon;RWE;77
Kaisha Bennett;RWE;64
Nadia Lugo;RWE;59
Rocco Parker;RWE;77
Jace Flores;RWE;66
RUGBY(Men of 1)
Mckenzie Doherty:RWE;66
Amara Felix;RWE;77
Micah Hussain;RWE;69
Nadir Busby;RWE;88
Murray Alexander;RWE;70
Derrick O'Ryan;RWE;62
Philip Vargas;RWE;53
Alberto Walter;RWE;78
Harper Galindo;RWE;60
Tanvir Wood;RWE;80
Mikey Jensen;RWE;69
Caelan Farrington;RWE;44
Miles Salt;RWE;65
Kourtney Rodrigues;RWE;70
Daniaal Murphy;RWE;89

TABLE TENNIS (1 Mans)
Korey Dupont;RWE;89



TENNIS
Frederick Bowman:RWE;84

VOLLEYBALL
Laith Albert;RWE;76
Kaif Horner;RWE;77
Jadon Schofield;66
Connagh Riley;89
Ellis Simmons;72
Kerry Padilla;80
Tell me if anythings dont apply to the rules.
3X NSNBA Champion

User avatar
North Alezia
Attaché
 
Posts: 90
Founded: May 08, 2020
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby North Alezia » Sat Jul 04, 2020 10:56 pm

THE NORTH ALEZIAN DELEGATION FOR THE 14TH SUMMER OLYMPICS
TOTAL MEDAL ENTRIES:103
AVERAGE:42.61165048543689

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Atour Muharram;NAZ;57
Ilka Mouriman;NAZ;30

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ahad Darurrahman;NAZ;33
Harun Maridin;NAZ;31

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Izlan Arin;NAZ;21
Amar Nazaruddin;NAZ;40

Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Yahouz Ramirez;NAZ;44
Mikha'il Dovonov;NAZ;31

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Dakharim Dazali;NAZ;45
Ishak Dazali;NAZ;41

Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Rita Hararina;NAZ;33
Irqi Dan-Ruzanna;NAZ;43

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rita Hararina;NAZ;33
Irqi Dan-Ruzanna;NAZ;43

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Sa'ar Haradan-Harim/Haban Yazourin;NAZ;56

Men’s Team (1 team)
North Alezia;NAZ;44

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Ilyana Misha-Ashtarakh/Nikita Kholisayavich;NAZ;51

Women’s Team (1 team)
North Alezia;NAZ;32

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Saharun Maktabil;NAZ;40
Tabqir Dam-Rahiq;NAZ;55
Al-Dusara Khalil;NAZ;50

Women’s Individual (3)
Alila Mushtaraim;NAZ;55
Ida Zahana;NAZ;30
Imizli Namabliq;NAZ;15

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Hariqqi Basra';NAZ;33
Isma'il Darurrahman;NAZ;44
Mahdan Arshiqqi;NAZ;26

Men’s 200 m (3)
Hariqqi Basra';NAZ;33
Isma'il Darurrahman;NAZ;44
Mahdan Arshiqqi;NAZ;26

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Will Somersault;NAZ;42
Lance Toby-Dahaz;NAZ;32
Muhammad Hazarudzaim;NAZ;34

Women’s 100 m (3)
Harqa' Marishnava;NAZ;31
Laila Yam-Irizbil;NAZ;31
Ursh Moshelishtova;NAZ;44


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Harun Sakhalin;NAZ;56
Raz Marinziq;NAZ;42

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Harun Sakhalin/Raz Marinziq;NAZ;43
Raqammi Bayin/Hadis Daludam;NAZ;24

Women’s Singles (2)
Ulitsa Nirikhana;NAZ;51
Lita Ritan-Zahlak;NAZ;33

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ummira Alishnaina/ Lahmana Alishnaina;NAZ;34
Adita Merzhenova/Halley Akhtara;NAZ;45

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
North Alezia;NAZ;42

Women’s (1 team)
North Alezia;NAZ;48

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
North Alezia;NAZ;55

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)

Haroun Mezdev;NAZ;44
Halim Sabaruddin;NAZ;44
Nam Khal Da;NAZ;51

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Lloyd Aaronsen;NAZ;35
Alif Hadam;NAZ;58
Khalil Sudarizmin;NAZ;57

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
North Alezia;NAZ;57

Women’s (1 team)
North Alezia;NAZ;68

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Alfonso Sayanvich;NAZ;21
Lim Khadarim;NAZ;30
Hayas Muzammaldim;NAZ;48

Women’s Individual (3)
Mariqqa Binti Farifdim;NAZ;25
Im Yoo Ri;NAZ;33
Samira Ensam;NAZ;42

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
William McSatin;NAZ;44
Lushinki Saratov;NAZ;52
Adam Khalsaradz;NAZ;34
Iqliz Miz-Atra';NAZ;55

Women’s (4)
Ishmara Nuur;NAZ;56
Amara Mikhta;NAZ;64
Musanna Niz-Kita;NAZ;54
Lyuna Mirshinta;NAZ;44

RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Adam Khalsaradz;NAZ;34
Iqliz Miz-Atra';NAZ;45

Men’s Group (1 team)
North Alezia;NAZ; 45

Women’s Individual (2)
Amara Mikhta;NAZ;24
Lyuna Mirshinta;NAZ;44

Women’s Group (1 team)
North Alezia; NAZ; 51

TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Ben Dove-Acton;NAZ;41
Andi Khaliq Darurrahman;NAZ;61

Women’s (2)
Alinaya Yenny-Laurel;NAZ;56
Marrin El-Sharoun;NAZ;47

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
North Alezia;NAZ;62

HOCKEY
Men's (1 Team)
North Alezia;NAZ;38

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Muhammad Hadan-Sahalin;NAZ;24

Women’s Individual (1)
Selena Sommer;NAZ;36

SAILING


Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Aram Hailsan;NAZ;44

Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Aram Hailsan/Miki Zan;NAZ;59

Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Khal-Zum Yaurin;NAZ;31

Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Nazdim Khadarim;NAZ;44

Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Aram Hailsan/Miki Zan;NAZ;69

Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Saria Mina;NAZ;44

Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Saria Mina/Alima Nur-Syifa;NAZ;42

Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Liz Dorom;NAZ;56

Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Liz Dorom;NAZ;56

Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Saria Mina/Alima Nur-Syifa;NAZ;53

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Laz Dominicos;NAZ;48
Ersen Mahvenkas;NAZ;64

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Khezh-Dim Raduni;NAZ;65
Halim Hadash-Dariqqi;NAZ;52

Women’s Singles (2)
Elsheera Mita;NAZ;53
Lisa Mariseviya;NAZ;64


TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Dariq Ishaqtar;NAZ;42
Razaq Mazarim;NAZ;47
Ishaq Maraqqi;NAZ;52
Alif Khadarim;NAZ;37
Last edited by North Alezia on Tue Jul 07, 2020 4:02 am, edited 2 times in total.
FEDERATION OF NORTH ALEZIA
Worldvision Record
WV82: 17th
WV83: 2nd- BEST RESULT!
WV84: TBA


World Hit Festival Record
WHF52:6th
WHF53:8th
WHF54

User avatar
The Jovannic
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 198
Founded: May 11, 2020
Moralistic Democracy

Postby The Jovannic » Sun Jul 05, 2020 2:36 am

Trigamme:JOV

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Fosher Quik; JOV 21
Tenshin Zorafa; JOV 23
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jonathan Selsti; JOV 63
Mart Sugarli; JOV 40
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Fosher Quik; JOV 25
Tenshin Zorafa; JOV 26
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jonathan Selsti; JOV 67
Mart Sugarli, JOV 51
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Emma Clarkeson; JOV 11
Sing Chua Qi; JOV 41
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Emma Clarkeson; JOV 20
Sing Chua Qi; JOV 44

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (1)
Qonghai Sashin; JOV 75
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Qonghai Sashin; JOV 80
Kosher Lin; JOV 52
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (1)
Qonghai Sashin; JOV 77
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (1)
Harum Modi; JOV 13
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Feng Sai; JOV 70
Classer Cufu; JOV 37
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Feng Sai; JOV 68
Joiha Renegal; JOV 11
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (1)
Hako Hamozaki; JOV 54
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (1)
Joseph Schooler; JOV 96
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Joseph Schooler; JOV 87
Swee Jin; JOV 53
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Joseph Schooler; JOV 81
Qonghai Sashin; JOV 75
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Joseph Schooler (Butterfly); Qonghai Sashin (Freestyle); Feng Sai (Backstroke); Hako Hamozaki (Breaststroke), JOV 74
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (1)
Julia Desti; JOV 43
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti; JOV 48
Chua Ching Lian; MEG 23
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (1)
Julia Desti; JOV 53
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti; JOV 40
Suu Juan Tsani; JOV 56
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (1)
Suu Juan Tsani; JOV 61
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Li Do, JOV 28
Jindi Miski; JOV 73
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (1)
Li Do; JOV 22
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (1)
Janet Tolle; JOV 5
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (1)
Li Xi; JOV 62
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Li Xi; JOV 60
Ugain Hunsa; MEG 35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (1)
Li Xi; JOV 56
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Chua Ching Lian; Suu Juan Tsani; Li Xi; Julia Desti; JOV 52
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti; Chua Ching Lian; Vala Smystilal; Suu Juan Tsani; JOV 58
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti (Freestyle); Jindi Miski (Backstroke); Janet Tolle (Breaststroke); Li Xi (Butterfly); JOV 67
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Suu Juan Tsani; MEG 67
Li Xi, MEG 58
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti(Freestyle); Jindi Miski(Backstroke); Hako Hamozaki (Breaststroke); Joseph Schooler(Butterfly); JOV 82

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Marca Junevi; Chris Take; JOV 51
Men’s Team (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 50
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Ren Chow Mee; Pipara Suzian; JOV 78
Women’s Team (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 77

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 77
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 56

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Mignu Chánce; JOV 52
Sing Chu Fan; JOV 51
Kushi Handami; JOV 31
Women’s Individual (3)
Li Fa; JOV 51
Yuki Kentoro; JOV 48
Dirsti Mafarla; JOV 11

Athletics
Men’s Javelin Throw (1)
Kennet Diboloca; JOV 78
Women’s Javelin Throw (1)
Issoe Budoli; JOV 54

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Hoo Leng Sheet; JOV 78
Iosak Gisaloci; JOV 62
Men’s Doubles (1 teams of 2)
Hoo Leng Sheet; Iosak Gisaloci; JOV 71
Women’s Singles (2)
Ezela Werion; JOV 59
Transipé Quwer; JOV 50
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ezela Werion, Transipé Quwer; JOV 56

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 19
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 20

BASEBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
The Jovannic Emperors; JOV 71

EQUESTRIAN

JUMPING
Individual (1)
Novern Lion; JOV 50
# If an NOC enters the maximum number of riders in an individual equestrian event, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (2)
Logi Safah; JOV 32
Heng Sat Kue; JOV 51
Kona Siciwoti; JOV 23
Men’s Individual Foil (2)
Jovan Ki; JOV 67
Tsui Ng; JOV 35
Gam Chua; JOV 35
# If an NOC enters three fencers in an individual fencing event, those athletes also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 98
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 15

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 37
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 26

ROWING
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Napoleo Galade; Josh Tan; JOV 68
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 51
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Elana Casicula, Ren Chee Ming; JOV 39
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 50

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Shung How; JOV 31
Shung Me; JOV 57
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Shung Me; JOB 61
Hatur Kalact; JOV 22
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (1)
John Marker; JOV 23
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (1)
Shizu Haitoka; JOV 53
Women’s Skeet (1)
Rita Skeet; JOV 51

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (1)
Mark Halaco; JOV 3


SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (1)
Vitarus Mica; JOV 8

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Bai Tu; JOV 78
Aspir Eterr; JOV 51
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Bai Tu; Aspir Eterr; Chu Kai Mong; JOV 57
Women’s Singles (2)
Lin Lin Zhi; JOV 80
Viktong Karsinia; JOV 20
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lin Lin Zhi; Viktong Karsina; Ashe Keanyi; JOV 55
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Bai Tu; Lin Lin Zhi; JOV 76

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (1 team of 2)
Nagano Yoshi; Sinatka Po; JOV 41
Women’s (1 team of 2)
Rewes Tan; Lolake Mishbip; JOV 40
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; MEG 43
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 54

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic; JOV 61

127 EVENTS
Average Rating: 48.73428..
Note: I accidently wrote MEG for the start. I will change it slowly to change it into JOV.
Modified no2 (MEG still not changed)
Last edited by The Jovannic on Mon Jul 06, 2020 1:24 am, edited 1 time in total.
ALL HAIL THE JOVANNIC!!!
Sporting Achievements: 2nd in Olympics Football!

Cricket ranking: 28
Football Ranking: 139

User avatar
Taeshan
Senator
 
Posts: 4766
Founded: Aug 11, 2007
New York Times Democracy

Postby Taeshan » Sun Jul 05, 2020 12:44 pm

Taeshan Olympic Delegation (TAE)
Entries (553)
AVG (50)
Deviation (29.811)

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Karl Jonsson ;TAE; 30
Paxton Carmichael ;TAE; 85
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Everett Michaelson ;TAE; 25
James Alabastor ;TAE; 20
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Paxton Carmichael/ Karl Jonsson ;TAE; 35
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Alexi Rome/ James Alabastor ;TAE; 45
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Tyra Jones ;TAE; 30
Amanda Lacazette ;TAE; 90
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Mandy Arkansas ;TAE; 35
Jamie Carlos ;TAE; 35
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Mandy Arkansas/Jamie Carlos ;TAE; 25
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Amanda Lacazette/Miranda Fitzgerald ;TAE; 80
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ben Woodson ;TAE; 25
Forrest Brubaker ;TAE; 30
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Bob Morgan ;TAE; 25
Aaron Shue ;TAE; 40
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Michael Jones ;TAE; 35
Leonard Salk ;TAE; 30
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Ben Woodson ;TAE; 35
Michael Anderson ;TAE; 30
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
James Kennedy ;TAE; 30
Justin Lewis ;TAE; 40
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Forrest Brubaker ;TAE; 90
Ellis Smith ;TAE; 35
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Everett Butterbaugh ;TAE; 95
Levine Drusch ;TAE; 35
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Jess Santiago ;TAE; 15
Calton Van den Bosch ;TAE; 95
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Jordan Higglebee ;TAE; 85
Jess Santiago ;TAE; 30
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Jess Santiago ;TAE; 35
Levine Drusch ;TAE; 25
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Peyton Woods ;TAE; 90
Jackson Roush ;TAE; 35
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Jackson Roush ;TAE; 35
Peyton Woods ;TAE; 25
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Tyler Smith ;TAE; 30
Ellis Smith ;TAE; 30
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Tyler Smith ;TAE; 35
Ellis Smith ;TAE; 35
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Forrest Brubaker/Everett Butterbaugh/Carlton Van den Bosch/Jordan Higglebee ;TAE; 100
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Forrest Brubaker/Everett Butterbaugh/Carlton Van den Bosch/Jordan Higglebee ;TAE; 85
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Forrest Brubaker/Everett Butterbaugh/Carlton Van den Bosch/Jordan Higglebee ;TAE; 95
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Tony Miller ;TAE; 35
Kyle Francisco ;TAE; 90
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Darcey Guildenstern ;TAE; 95
Jessica Drue ;TAE; 30
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Leticia Carlson ;TAE; 35
Ella Cruise ;TAE; 40
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Ella Cruise ;TAE; 30
Leticia Carlson ;TAE; 25
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mandy Forrest ;TAE; 35
Jane Walker ;TAE; 35
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Jane Walker ;TAE; 45
Ella Cruise ;TAE; 25
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Lethia Cedar ;TAE; 35
Jane Jackson ;TAE; 35
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Rita Carmichael ;TAE; 95
Ada Bryan ;TAE; 15
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Jemima Goode ;TAE; 35
Rita Carmichael ;TAE; 35
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Rita Carmichael ;TAE; 90
Jemima Goode ;TAE; 25
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Gena Walker ;TAE; 35
Miranda Smith ;TAE; 35
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Sam Pattier ;TAE; 95
Jacy Drew ;TAE; 30
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Rita Carmichael ;TAE; 35
Jemima Goode ;TAE; 35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Maxi Wright ;TAE; 90
Miley Gardener ;TAE; 35
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Miley Gardener ;TAE; 35
Maxi Wright ;TAE; 35
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rita Carmichael/Felicity Alceca/Sam Pattier/Linda Kalswell ;TAE; 90
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rita Carmichael/Felicity Alceca/Sam Pattier/Linda Kalswell ;TAE; 90
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rita Carmichael/Felicity Alceca/Sam Pattier/Linda Kalswell ;TAE; 90
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ada Bryan ;TAE; 35
Wanda Mapolitano ;TAE; 90
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rita Carmichael/Felicity Alceca/Everett Butterbaugh/Forrest Brubaker ;TAE; 90
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Ederson Howe/Max Vaughn ;TAE; 100
Men’s Team (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Sammy Patinkin/Winona Hyatt ;TAE; 100
Women’s Team (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100
Women’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Robert Indigo ;TAE; 100
Sebastian Schaller ;TAE; 100
Rylan Wantanabe ;TAE; 100
Women’s Individual (3)
Rosaline Schumacher ;TAE; 100
Felcity Alceca ;TAE; 100
Talicia Wordsworth ;TAE; 100

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Kellyn Baker ;TAE; 35
Stephen Fitz ;TAE; 35
Elliot Baker ;TAE; 35
Men’s 200 m (3)
Stephen Fitz ;TAE; 35
Elliot Baker ;TAE; 25
Kellyn Baker ;TAE; 15
Men’s 400 m (3)
Jeremi Piven ;TAE; 30
Andy Dufresne ;TAE; 30
Kennet Lomas ;TAE; 30
Men’s 800 m (3)
Andy Dufresne ;TAE; 25
Matt Wroe ;TAE; 35
Jacob Smitt ;TAE; 30
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Matt Wroe ;TAE; 35
Everett Chichester ;TAE; 100
Elliot Carl ;TAE; 25
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Everett Chichester ;TAE; 100
Tyler Kope ;TAE; 25
Jake Syler ;TAE; 30
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Steve Miller ;TAE; 30
Joe Walker ;TAE; 35
Elton Jacoby ;TAE; 30
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Peter Marks ;TAE; 25
Ernie Seven ;TAE; 30
Clay Sadler ;TAE; 35
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Clay Sadler ;TAE; 95
Zack Crockery ;TAE; 35
Matt Jones ;TAE; 25
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Matt Jones ;TAE; 25
Zack Crockery ;TAE; 95
Lorne Syler ;TAE; 30
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Everett Chichester/Zack Crockery/Clay Sadler/Matt Wroe ;TAE; 90
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Everett Chichester/Zack Crockery/Clay Sadler/Matt Wroe ;TAE; 45
Men’s Marathon (3)
Jack Qhite ;TAE; 35
Tony Clark ;TAE; 15
Evander Portaventura ;TAE; 95
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Elander Capdevilla ;TAE; 100
Jack Qhite ;TAE; 30
Steve Walker ;TAE; 25
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Tyler Yokie ;TAE; 100
Elander Capdevilla ;TAE; 50
Steve Walker ;TAE; 35
Men’s High Jump (3)
Olliver Walters ;TAE; 100
Steve Walker ;TAE; 30
Ben Culp ;TAE; 30
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Torsten Caulfield ;TAE; 100
Jett Cruise ;TAE; 25
Ivan Horn ;TAE; 35
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Steve Baker ;TAE; 25
Johnathan Cruise ;TAE; 30
Mike Smitt ;TAE; 35
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Steve Baker ;TAE; 30
Mike Smitt ;TAE; 30
Johnathan Cruise ;TAE; 30
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Jeff Carnes ;TAE; 30
Ernie Seven ;TAE; 35
Max Fortuna ;TAE; 30
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Barry Horst ;TAE; 35
Ernie Seven ;TAE; 35
Max Fortuna ;TAE; 90
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Toby Williams ;TAE; 95
Barry Horst ;TAE; 35
Ernie Seven ;TAE; 30
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ivan Green ;TAE; 30
August Green ;TAE; 100
Toby Williams ;TAE; 90
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Tyler Yokie ;TAE; 100
Ivan Green ;TAE; 25
Seth Grace ;TAE; 30
Women’s 100 m (3)
Ava Cruise ;TAE; 35
Jean Jones ;TAE; 25
Leticia Dark ;TAE; 30
Women’s 200 m (3)
Ava Cruise ;TAE; 35
Jean Jones ;TAE; 30
Melinda Carlton ;TAE; 25
Women’s 400 m (3)
Melinda Carlton ;TAE; 35
Jackson Cruise ;TAE; 30
Linda Smyth ;TAE; 25
Women’s 800 m (3)
Lida Higglebee ;TAE; 95
Jean Grace-Forrest ;TAE; 25
Petra Ashley ;TAE; 35
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Tandy Morgenstern ;TAE; 90
Alex Kwanzaa ;TAE; 35
Ena Walker ;TAE; 30
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Ena Walker ;TAE; 35
Tandy Morgenstern ;TAE; 85
Linda Smyth ;TAE; 25
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Stella Faulkner ;TAE; 100
Tandy Morgenstern ;TAE; 85
Alex Kwanzaa ;TAE; 35
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Kelly Smoker ;TAE; 35
Heidi Lomback ;TAE; 15
Fiona Shier ;TAE; 45
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Heidi Lomback ;TAE; 35
Kelly Smoker ;TAE; 45
Fiona Shier ;TAE; 55
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Wendy Lane ;TAE; 100
Penny Claxxon ;TAE; 35
Fiona Shier ;TAE; 25
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Fiona Shier/Heidi Lomback/Stella Faulkner/Miranda Halburton ;TAE; 30
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Fiona Shier/Heidi Lomback/Stella Faulkner/Miranda Halburton ;TAE; 30
Women’s Marathon (3)
Hyen Gyugen ;TAE; 100
Victoria Saborio ;TAE; 100
Ena Walker ;TAE; 35
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Iva Smith ;TAE; 35
Yolanda Arringo ;TAE; 100
Gina Klyke ;TAE; 30
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Gina Klyke ;TAE; 100
Iva Smith ;TAE; 35
Rain Clark ;TAE; 25
Women’s High Jump (3)
Jessie Carnes ;TAE; 20
Victoria Windigo ;TAE; 85
Tiana Michaelson ;TAE; 35
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Savannah Garrett ;TAE; 100
Myra White ;TAE; 30
Jane Cope ;TAE; 25
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Myra White ;TAE; 35
Zelda Tyler ;TAE; 90
Ashley Fox ;TAE; 35
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Ashley Fox ;TAE; 90
Miranda Williams ;TAE; 25
Potter Cline ;TAE; 35
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Martia Baker ;TAE; 90
Cara Jones ;TAE; 30
Linda Sackson ;TAE; 25
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Byerly Faint ;TAE; 100
Sara Beam ;TAE; 30
Anna Jones ;TAE; 25
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Sara Beam ;TAE; 100
Anna Jones ;TAE; 35
Leidy Farnsworth ;TAE; 35
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Jane Maxwell ;TAE; 30
Anna Jones ;TAE; 100
Indigo Xavier ;TAE; 35
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Indigo Xavier ;TAE; 100
Cara Jones ;TAE; 30
Miranda Williams ;TAE; 35
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Simon Casterley ;TAE; 100
Brad King ;TAE; 90
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Brad King/Simon Casterley ;TAE; 100
Lyle Smith/Illin Jacobsen ;TAE; 30
Women’s Singles (2)
Mandy Jones ;TAE; 30
Gladys Gwinnett ;TAE; 100
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Gladys Gwinett/Vowen Mortensen ;TAE; 25
Mandy Jones/Lina Clark ;TAE; 35
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Gladys Gwinett/Simon Casterley ;TAE; 100
Mandy Jones/Lyle Smith ;TAE; 35

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 35
Women’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 35
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 90
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 25

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 40

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Carlton Schabazz ;TAE; 95
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Benito Dalton ;TAE; 95
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Liam Smollett ;TAE; 30
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Graham Milton ;TAE; 90
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Yason Vanderguard ;TAE; 95
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Stilton Long ;TAE; 30
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Iyle Parker ;TAE; 35
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Bowen Parker ;TAE; 20
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Kayla Renae ;TAE; 30
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Laura Smith ;TAE; 25
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Tasha Gibson ;TAE; 90
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Amy Goster ;TAE; 30
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Vera Faulkner ;TAE; 35
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Kara del la Torre ;TAE; 100
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Jessica Morgan ;TAE; 30
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Emmam Port ;TAE; 35

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Alvin Quartergouse ;TAE; 100
Men’s K-1 (1)
Kevin Prince ;TAE; 30
Women’s C-1 (1)
Cynthia Gross ;TAE; 25
Women’s K-1 (1)
Cynthia Gross ;TAE; 30
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Tyler Yokie ;TAE; 100
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Tyler Yokie/Alvin Quartergouse ;TAE; 35
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kelvin Amsterdam ;TAE; 35
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Kelvin Amsterdam ;TAE; 25
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Kelvin Amsterdam/Torgen Mikel ;TAE; 30
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Kelvin Amsterdam/Torgen Mikel/Kevin Prince/Armando Prewitt ;TAE; 25
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Cynthia Gross ;TAE; 30
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Cynthia Gross/Glinda Gorcheski ;TAE; 25
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Glinda Gorcheski ;TAE; 35
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Glinda Gorcheski ;TAE; 25
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Cynthia Gross/Glinda Gorcheski ;TAE; 30
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Cynthia Gross/Glinda Gorcheski/Heidi Cornet/Jacy Vaughn ;TAE; 25

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Matt Stairs ;TAE; 30
Seth Foster ;TAE; 100
Men’s Racing (3)
Seth Foster ;TAE; 100
Matt Stairs ;TAE; 35
Andy Carter ;TAE; 30
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Theadosia Elandor ;TAE; 100
Mina Corret ;TAE; 35
Women’s Racing (3)
Mina Corret ;TAE; 35
Lauren Joggier ;TAE; 35
Kelly Smith ;TAE; 35
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Priyat Provost ;TAE; 100
Joe Cannonby ;TAE; 35
Miles Troger ;TAE; 40
Women’s (3)
Cobie Gaines ;TAE; 25
Jane Leftervey ;TAE; 30
Nina Larson ;TAE; 35
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Andrew Furrey ;TAE; 100
Cody Virem ;TAE; 30
Dophinder Patel ;TAE; 100
Joseph Larson ;TAE; 25
Ben Forrestor ;TAE; 35
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Dophinder Patel ;TAE; 35
Lane Dauphin ;TAE; 100
Women’s Road Race (4)
Tracy Walker ;TAE; 45
Mandy Steve ;TAE; 30
Eliza Warner ;TAE; 25
Catelin Michaels ;TAE; 30
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Izzy Alexander ;TAE; 100
Wanda Hallex ;TAE; 35
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Theodore Long ;TAE; 35
Jack Coronary ;TAE; 35
Men’s Omnium (1)
Theodore Long ;TAE; 100
Men’s Sprint (2)
Radley Lewis ;TAE; 30
Miguel North ;TAE; 90
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Miguel North/Emmit Marsch/Weston Everton/Christian Samuel ;TAE; 100
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Christian Samuel/Miguel North/Weston Everton ;TAE; 100
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Radley Lewis/Matt Long ;TAE; 20
Women’s Keirin (2)
Mellie Yatka ;TAE; 35
Sandy Morgan ;TAE; 35
Women’s Omnium (1)
Lilac Fahnestock ;TAE; 100
Women’s Sprint (2)
Ute Lee ;TAE; 30
Sandy Morgan ;TAE; 35
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Lilac Fahnestock/Eliza Rose/Tammy Markus/Olive Radley ;TAE; 100
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Olive Radley/Tammy Marukus ;TAE; 100
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Olive Radley ;TAE; 30

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Kenya Stephens ;TAE; 35
Winona Archer ;TAE; 100
Bryce Drew ;TAE; 30
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Bryce Drew ;TAE; 20
Lyle Cargoe ;TAE; 30
Morgan Smyth ;TAE; 35
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Shae Walker ;TAE; 100
Erin Drogon ;TAE; 100
Will Cancellaro ;TAE; 100

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Alex White ;TAE; 25
Drake York ;TAE; 30
Kyle Loren ;TAE; 35
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Ashton Carl ;TAE; 20
Jayson Sommers ;TAE; 30
Steven Mole ;TAE; 35
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Jayson Sommers ;TAE; 25
Tyler Tennet ;TAE; 30
Steve Gordon ;TAE; 30
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Taylor Fazio ;TAE; 100
Amanda Spierce ;TAE; 30
Elaine Cruise ;TAE; 25
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Elaine Cruise ;TAE; 35
Amanda Spierce ;TAE; 20
Layla Ashley ;TAE; 30
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Layla Ashley ;TAE; 25
Elaine Cruise ;TAE; 30
Isla Smoker ;TAE; 35

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 25
Women’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 35

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Jeff Stevenson ;TAE; 100
Ted Markus ;TAE; 25
Corey Kane ;TAE; 30
Women’s Individual (3)
Alys Sanderson ;TAE; 100
Vina Lee ;TAE; 30
Bertha Jackob ;TAE; 35

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Tadashi Moquinho ;TAE; 100
Servino Boshi ;TAE; 100
Xavier Ramsey ;TAE; 100
Elliot Pryce ;TAE; 100
Women’s (4)
Fiona Kash ;TAE; 100
Ellen Barnet ;TAE; 100
Portia Cavanaugh ;TAE; 100
Yvette Quincy ;TAE; 100
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Jordan Cleverley ;TAE; 30
Gordon Yaxley ;TAE; 35
Men’s Group (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 35
Women’s Individual (2)
Nina Lorde ;TAE; 25
Pattie Baker ;TAE; 30
Women’s Group (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 35
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Jayson Cox ;TAE; 25
Gordon Yaxley ;TAE; 35
Women’s (2)
Lila Maxrx ;TAE; 30
Jacy Loverley ;TAE; 30

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 80
Women’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 30

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 30
Women’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 30

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Ben Jones ;TAE; 45
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Toby Clark ;TAE; 50
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Ellis Kwaker ;TAE; 55
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Tim Smoot ;TAE; 60
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Jackson Ace ;TAE; 55
Men’s 100 kg (1)
George Cloker ;TAE; 50
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Kyle Ashton ;TAE; 45
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Bindy Rivas ;TAE; 40
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Jena Wants ;TAE; 35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Selia Shaker ;TAE; 40
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Morgan Faulk ;TAE; 45
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Lina Asher ;TAE; 50
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Zima Markuson ;TAE; 55
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Polly Everson ;TAE; 60

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Steve Parks ;TAE; 30
Women’s Individual (1)
Eve Walker ;TAE; 30
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Steve Parks ;TAE; 35
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Matt London ;TAE; 20
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Ender Jones ;TAE; 30
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Eve Walker ;TAE; 35
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Kayla Frost ;TAE; 30
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Jayne Gordon ;TAE; 25

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Ben Cortez ;TAE; 100
Jordan Gracie ;TAE; 30
Women’s (2)
Lethia Gorgonzolla ;TAE; 100
Kain Diego ;TAE; 30

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Arlton Cox ;TAE; 30
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Arlton Cox/Myna Walker ;TAE; 35
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Myna Walker/Jackson Cruise ;TAE; 30
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Jackson Cruise/Mordred Ace/Angelo Christo/Lyle Smoker ;TAE; 25
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Jackson Cruise/Mordred Ace ;TAE; 30
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Mordred Ace/Angelo Christo/Lyle Smoker/Avery Anchor ;TAE; 25
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Karla Corker ;TAE; 30
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Karla Corker/Linda Forrest ;TAE; 35
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Linda Forrest/Amy Jones ;TAE; 30
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Amy Jones/Linda Forrrest/Amy Jones/Karla Corker ;TAE; 25
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Karla Corker/Amy Jones ;TAE; 35
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Amy Jones/Linda Forrrest/Amy Jones/Karla Corker ;TAE; 30
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 90
Women’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 30

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Horton Van Larsen ;TAE; 100
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Heinrich Smoker/Andy Corker ;TAE; 30
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Andy Corker ;TAE; 25
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Heinrich Smoker ;TAE; 30
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Elliot Walker/Dorkas Jones ;TAE; 30
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ellie Smyth ;TAE; 35
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Ena Jones/Linda Clark ;TAE; 45
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ellie Smyth ;TAE; 55
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Elva Cortez ;TAE; 50
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Yolanda Corlton/Petra Angelie ;TAE; 40
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Andy Corker/Petra Angelie ;TAE; 35

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Mason Saverau ;TAE; 100
Bradley Shoot ;TAE; 35
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Jenson Gardenal ;TAE; 45
Michael White ;TAE; 50
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Shalen Cruise ;TAE; 30
John Axe ;TAE; 35
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
John Axe ;TAE; 40
Shalen Cruise ;TAE; 35
Men’s Trap (2)
Everett Cardinal ;TAE; 45
Shae Porter ;TAE; 40
Men’s Skeet (2)
Clyde Dimaggio ;TAE; 100
Emmit Shalen ;TAE; 35
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Elm Woods ;TAE; 20
Eron Goldsmith ;TAE; 30
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Eron Goldsmith ;TAE; 30
Elm Woods ;TAE; 35
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Lisa Sahmbala ;TAE; 100
Emily Cornish ;TAE; 35
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Emily Cornish ;TAE; 20
Emily Renieri ;TAE; 25
Women’s Trap (2)
Emilia Walker ;TAE; 30
Amy Smoker ;TAE; 35
Women’s Skeet (2)
Emily Renieri ;TAE; 100
Kimberly Good ;TAE; 30
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Elm Woods/Emmit Shalen ;TAE; 25
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Elm Woods/Emmit Shalen ;TAE; 35
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Elm Woods/Emmit Shalen ;TAE; 30

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Ashton Cavanaugh ;TAE; 90
Kellyn Smith ;TAE; 35
Men’s Street (2)
Ashton Cavanaugh ;TAE; 50
Olliver Causeway ;TAE; 40
Women’s Park (2)
Savi James ;TAE; 25
Tonya Cruise ;TAE; 30
Women’s Street (2)
Sarah Gomez ;TAE; 35
Miley Axeley ;TAE; 35

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Everett Drew ;TAE; 30
Josiah Langerhans ;TAE; 35
Women’s Combined (2)
Amy Drew ;TAE; 30
Semi Cove ;TAE; 30

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Alexander Lightfoot ;TAE; 100
Jess Martin ;TAE; 35
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Lilo Pelekai ;TAE; 100
Shela Martin ;TAE; 30

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Ryan Wantanabe ;TAE; 95
Sailor Forrester ;TAE; 30
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Ryan Wantanabe/Sailor Forrestor/Leslie Vindico ;TAE; 100
Women’s Singles (2)
Emily Shrine ;TAE; 95
Jazz Matass ;TAE; 25
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Jazz Matass/Emily Shrine/Cayla Corret ;TAE; 35
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Leslie Vindico/Cayla Corret ;TAE; 30

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Emilio Cortez ;TAE; 100
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Joe Smith ;TAE; 35
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Everett Jinks ;TAE; 30
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Morgen Joshua ;TAE; 35
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Eve Groan ;TAE; 30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sammie Porter ;TAE; 35
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Jalinda Abbey ;TAE; 95
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Ryane Lowes ;TAE; 30

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Tom Fuller ;TAE; 100
Cobie Messersmitt ;TAE; 20
Peter Foley ;TAE; 25
Sam Quinton ;TAE; 30
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tom Fuller/Sam Quinton ;TAE; 35
Peter Foley/August Alvares ;TAE; 35
Women’s Singles (4)
Tonya Milk ;TAE; 30
Eve Fuller ;TAE; 25
Ella Mathis ;TAE; 100
Mynda Jackson ;TAE; 35
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tonya Milk/Akulina Fyodorov ;TAE; 30
Stacy Clark/Mynda Jackson ;TAE; 30
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Cobie Messersmitt/Ella Mathis ;TAE; 100
Mynda Jackson/August Alvares ;TAE; 35

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Honor Quickly ;TAE; 100
Kyle Jones ;TAE; 30
Toby Clark ;TAE; 35
Women’s (3)
Desdemona Worchester ;TAE; 100
Laila Cruise ;TAE; 35
Smith Froley ;TAE; 30
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Smith Froley/Laila Cruise/Kyle Jones/Toby Clark ;TAE; 20

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Salvador Cox/Alexei Vanderbilt ;TAE; 100
Sean Talleta/Quincy Cordoba ;TAE; 100
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Abigal Murray/Brooke Robinson ;TAE; 100
Amy Smyth/Jackie Duegood ;TAE; 35
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100
Women’s (1 team)
Taeshan ;TAE; 100

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Forrest Gosheni ;TAE; 35
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Joe Parker ;TAE; 35
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Patton Argonaut ;TAE; 95
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Allen Michaelson ;TAE; 15
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Gordon Ricker ;TAE; 85
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Toriyoko Fayata ;TAE; 100
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Climer Michaelson ;TAE; 0
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Elaine Johnson ;TAE; 35
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Mallory Brooms ;TAE; 100
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Leanne Martin ;TAE; 30
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Mandeline Whiner ;TAE; 100
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Margaret Cornish ;TAE; 85
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Alana Jewi ;TAE; 15
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Lethia Gardener ;TAE; 10

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Dan Cruise ;TAE; 25
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Martin Johnson ;TAE; 30
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Helmut Khan ;TAE; 100
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Gordo Swanson ;TAE; 30
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Jack Layne ;TAE; 35
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Syler Cordoba ;TAE; 85
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Jannet Fischer ;TAE; 30
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Fiona Michaleson ;TAE; 25
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Layla Swan ;TAE; 35
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Andie Griffin ;TAE; 30
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Ashley Clause ;TAE; 90
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Morgan Viepo ;TAE; 30
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Porter Smith ;TAE; 30
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Elia Jones ;TAE; 30
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Matt Martin ;TAE; 30
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Swan Cavelere ;TAE; 100
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Yon Yonverderesolankiokara ;TAE; 100
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Edgar Lighthouse ;TAE; 100
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Gwen Stacy ;TAE; 100
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Selica Fisher ;TAE; 35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Andie Locker ;TAE; 30
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Jane Blork ;TAE; 35
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Melinda Acker ;TAE; 30
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Tia Grearson ;TAE; 35
Champions - Copa Rushmori 22, Cup of Harmony 35, Di Bradini Cup 19, World Baseball Classic 13, Gridiron World Championships (World Bowl 0), World Bowl 34, World Lacrosse Championship 2

World Cup Qualifications-41, 44, 46, 59, 61(RoS), 62(Quarterfinals), 63 (RoS), 64 (Quarterfinals), 83, 84 (RoS), 85

Hosts-Cup of Harmony 55, Copa Rushmori 14, Sporting World Cup 10,
Quidditch World Cup 10

User avatar
Lovisa
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 53
Founded: Antiquity
New York Times Democracy

Postby Lovisa » Sun Jul 05, 2020 3:39 pm

team LOVISA (LOV) delegation to the Games of the XIV Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 511
Average: 49.99217221
Standard Deviation: 19.95102413
Demonstration Event Entries: 2
Demo Average: 8,5
Total Average: 49.83040936


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)

Li Liang ;LOV; 74
Zhen Peng ;LOV; 21
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Li Liang ;LOV; 73
Zhen Peng ;LOV; 20
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Li Liang/Zhen Peng ;LOV; 71
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Li Liang/Zhen Peng ;LOV; 62
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Marushka Lopes-Gainer ;LOV; 56
Ala Tammis ;LOV; 11
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Marushka Lopes-Gainer ;LOV; 42
Ala Tammis ;LOV; 9
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Marushka Lopes-Gainer/Ala Tammis ;LOV; 53
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Marushka Lopes-Gainer/Ala Tammis ;LOV; 45
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2
)
Przemysław Stańczyk ;LOV; 72
Bartosz Kizierowski ;LOV; 51
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Przemysław Stańczyk ;LOV; 70
Bartosz Kizierowski ;LOV; 39
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Przemysław Stańczyk ;LOV; 43
Łukasz Drzewiński ;LOV; 75
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Przemysław Stańczyk ;LOV; 39
Łukasz Drzewiński ;LOV; 76
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Tommy Lux ;LOV; 68
Samuel Zick ;LOV; 32
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Tommy Lux ;LOV; 71
Samuel Zick ;LOV; 45
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Adam Mania ;LOV; 62
Karol Woydat ;LOV; 61
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Adam Mania ;LOV; 60
Karol Woydat ;LOV; 34
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Grzegorz Planck ;LOV; 79
Olivier Rudnicki ;LOV; 54
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Grzegorz Planck ;LOV; 80
Olivier Rudnicki ;LOV; 31
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Paweł Korzeniowski ;LOV; 71
Grzegorz Planck ;LOV; 50
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Paweł Korzeniowski ;LOV; 67
Grzegorz Planck ;LOV; 47
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Łukasz Drzewiński ;LOV; 51
Olivier Rudnicki ;LOV; 46
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Tommy Lux ;LOV; 53
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Przemysław Stańczyk/Bartosz Kizierowski/Grzegorz Planck/Paweł Korzeniowski ;LOV; 76
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Przemysław Stańczyk/Bartosz Kizierowski/Grzegorz Planck/Paweł Korzeniowski ;LOV; 72
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Przemysław Stańczyk/Adam Mania/Grzegorz Planck/Paweł Korzeniowski ;LOV; 71
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Robert Kowal ;LOV; 37
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Paulina Barzycka ;LOV; 42
Selia Ronne ;LOV; 67
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Paulina Barzycka ;LOV; 47
Selia Ronne ;LOV; 79
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Oti Kaas ;LOV; 43
Selia Ronne ;LOV; 83
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Oti Kaas ;LOV; 72
Tamara Lecouq ;LOV; 26
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Oti Kaas ;LOV; 12
Tamara Lecouq ;LOV; 61
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Tamara Lecouq ;LOV; 72
Oti Kaas ;LOV; 3
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Julianna Dawidowska ;LOV; 82
Kamila Stoch ;LOV; 49
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Julianna Dawidowska ;LOV; 72
Kamila Stoch ;LOV; 51
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Florence Sainier ;LOV; 62
Lola Misic ;LOV; 61
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Florence Sainier ;LOV; 41
Lola Misic ;LOV; 73
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Tara Donovan ;LOV; 65
Sara Roche ;LOV; 63
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Tara Donovan ;LOV; 74
Sara Roche ;LOV; 60
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Julianna Dawidowska ;LOV; 56
Florence Sainier ;LOV; 37
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Julianna Dawidowska ;LOV; 47
Florence Sainier ;LOV; 25
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Paulina Barzycka/Sonia Ronne/Oti Kaas/Julianna Dawidowska ;LOV; 73
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
paulina Barzycka/Sonia Ronne/Tamara Lecouq/Oti Kaas ;LOV; 69
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Selia Ronne/Julianna Dawidowska/Lola Misic/Tara Donovan ;LOV; 76
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Linda Martinez ;LOV; 41
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Selia Ronne/Julianna Dawidowska/Przemysław Stańczyk/Grzegorz Planck ;LOV; 82
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Tommy Roberto/Leon Mikita ;LOV; 51
Men’s Team (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 33
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Lu Luong/Aiki Zien Chen ;LOV; 72
Women’s Team (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 51
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)

Lovisa ;LOV; 83
Women’s (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 81

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)

Jacek Proć ;LOV; 69
Krzysztof Pange ;LOV; 51
Adam Lintke ;LOV; 42
Women’s Individual (3)
Justyna Mośpinek ;LOV; 41
Karolina Zawada ;LOV; 53
Ewa Śmigły ;LOV; 56

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)

Bruce Miller ;LOV; 92
Tom Corry ;LOV; 72
Aaron Ticklen ;LOV; 11
Men’s 200 m (3)
Bruce Miller ;LOV; 86
Tom Corry ;LOV; 52
Aaron Ticklen ;LOV; 32
Men’s 400 m (3)
Felix Lopez ;LOV; 76
Samuel Moore ;LOV; 64
Ricky Marquez ;LOV; 51
Men’s 800 m (3)
Kieran Adams ;LOV; 69
Chritoph Bergman ;LOV; 61
Paweł Litko ;LOV; 12
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Robert McEwan ;LOV; 77
Andreas Diaz ;LOV; 59
Konrad Pol ;LOV; 29
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Alberto Aspe Garcia ;LOV; 62
Nick Sweeneg ;LOV; 60
Bjerne Riis ;LOV; 17
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Nick Sweeneg ;LOV; 71
Coby Steel ;LOV; 56
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Marcin Biel ;LOV; 77
Roberto Kazman ;LOV; 62
Gregory Hunter ;LOV; 37
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Felix Lopez ;LOV; 96
Carlos Serrano Jolano ;LOV; 72
Sami Al-Alawi ;LOV; 50
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Seba Souri ;LOV; 51
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Bruce Miller/Tom Cory/Roberto Kazman/Marcin Biel ;LOV; 82
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Felix Lopez/Samuel Moore/Ricky Marquez/Carlos Serrano Jolano ;LOV; 95
Men’s Marathon (3)
Igor Kazanov ;LOV; 46
Maxim Lebeedev ;LOV; 42
Vadim Turky ;LOV; 32
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Nicolas Parguel ;LOV; 64
Patrick Schaack ;LOV; 43
Felix Mularczyk ;LOV; 22
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Nicolas Parguel ;LOV; 73
Oscar Rugieri ;LOV; 41
Men’s High Jump (3)
Ryk Neetling ;LOV; 65
Vasco Sarpa ;LOV; 72
Manuel Colvi ;LOV; 43
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Uno Laht ;LOV; 69
Vilis Lacis ;LOV; 52
Tomasz Valtonen ;LOV; 44
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Fernando Sherrer ;LOV; 58
Roger Nillsen ;LOV; 41
Andy Rampil ;LOV; 9
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Denis Irvine ;LOV; 74
Lacomba Smith ;LOV; 71
Terence Black ;LOV; 15
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Flavio Canto ;LOV; 85
Luis Alberto Alvo ;LOV; 43
Sam Dickens ;LOV; 32
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Ian Crfag ;LOV; 65
Oceano Cruz ;LOV; 52
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Lars Olsen ;LOV; 87
Ronny Moore ;LOV; 76
Tobias Koval ;LOV; 42
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Vincent Guerin ;LOV; 77
Kyle Vander ;LOV; 74
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Andy Kuyp ;LOV; 62
Sammy Silver ;LOV; 32
Women’s 100 m (3)
Kay Williams ;LOV; 98
Tanika McCarthy ;LOV; 85
Marianne French ;LOV; 20
Women’s 200 m (3)
Kay Williams ;LOV; 85
Tanika McCarthy ;LOV; 74
Sevadetta Fynes ;LOV; 40
Women’s 400 m (3)
Domenica Filiani ;LOV; 65
Sevadetta Fynes ;LOV; 63
Mona Saint ;LOV; 37
Women’s 800 m (3)
Ana Guevara ;LOV; 78
Sheeba Torres ;LOV; 63
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Anna Lambert ;LOV; 74
R Blyth Thait ;LOV; 48
Joanna Mosler ;LOV; 17
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Viola Vesteg ;LOV; 65
Sandra Tarc ;LOV; 37
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Oliveira Caruso ;LOV; 72
Viola Vesteg ;LOV; 48
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Honda Samuel ;LOV; 82
Aurelia Torres ;LOV; 62
Alani Kernaghan ;LOV; 13
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Alize Arive ;LOV; 71
Ekaterini Dilidou ;LOV; 48
Enna Vetemaa ;LOV; 33
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Tia Black ;LOV; 62
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Kay Williams/Tanika McCarthy/Honda Samuel/Auerlia Torres ;LOV; 86
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Alize Arive/Domenica Filiani/Sevadetta Fynes/Ekaterini Dilidou ;LOV; 76
Women’s Marathon (3)
Filadelfia Villard ;LOV; 42
Pieta Petrovic ;LOV; 27
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Joan Berrard ;LOV; 45
Florentyna Gauc ;LOV; 11
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Joan Berrard ;LOV; 33
Women’s High Jump (3)
Zosia Szpila ;LOV; 77
Majbrit Nillson ;LOV; 43
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Varia Laxness ;LOV; 83
Katarina Pavsson ;LOV; 71
Linda Long ;LOV; 2
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Niurka Montalvo ;LOV; 86
Diana Zorko ;LOV; 73
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Saveedra Lamas ;LOV; 96
Martina Magnusson ;LOV; 18
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Joanna Berg ;LOV; 91
Tina Campus ;LOV; 76
Karina Jackow ;LOV; 3
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Genia Patla ;LOV; 84
Erica Johanssen ;LOV; 63
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Kitta Purunen-Virtanen ;LOV; 76
Clementina Clarsen ;LOV; 74
Lisa Cartensen ;LOV; 12
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Jana Kozman ;LOV; 65
Ola Furuseth ;LOV; 42
Ala Furuseth ;LOV; 13
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Rysia Talka ;LOV; 51
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Domenica Filiani/Sevadetta Fynes/Felix Lopez/Samuel Moore ;LOV; 97

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)

Michał Łogosz ;LOV; 42
Remi Taracha ;LOV; 31
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Michał Łogosz/Remi Taracha ;LOV; 34
Women’s Singles (2)
Nadieżda Kostiuk ;LOV; 46
Xiao Ten Ping ;LOV; 44
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Nadieżda Kostiuk/Xiao Ten Ping ;LOV; 45
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Michał Łogosz/Nadieżda Kostiuk ;LOV; 62
Remi Taracha/Xiao Ten Ping ;LOV; 37

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Lovisa ;LOV; 46
Women’s (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 59
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 72
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 44

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)

Lovisa ;LOV; 13
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 3

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)

Tim Sanchez ;LOV; 35
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Andrzej Rżany ;LOV; 46
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Andrzej Liczik ;LOV; 12
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Juan Carbonello ;LOV; 38
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Aleksy Kuziemski ;LOV; 17
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Piotr Lorek ;LOV; 12
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Tomasz Wolak ;LOV; 46
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Tammy O'Hare ;LOV; 26
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Karolina Block ;LOV; 25
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Magdalena Zawada ;LOV; 21
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Rita Rute ;LOV; 37
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Tamara Kovicz ;LOV; 40
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Ella Lopez ;LOV; 66
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Reda Malic ;LOV; 12
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Ivonne Tammarik ;LOV; 28
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Somaliya Tavikan ;LOV; 41

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)

Paweł Sarna ;LOV; 45
Men’s K-1 (1)
Grzegorz Polarczyk ;LOV; 42
Women’s C-1 (1)
Agnieszka Starach ;LOV; 41
Women’s K-1 (1)
Viola Matan ;LOV; 39
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)

Michał Śliwiński ;LOV; 42
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Daniel Jędraszko/Paweł Baraszkiewicz ;LOV; 51
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Adam Wysocki ;LOV; 39
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Adam Seroczyński ;LOV; 45
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Julian Klinger/Łukasz Woszczyński ;LOV; 42
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Tomasz Mendelski/Dariusz Białkowski/Roman Głażewski/Paweł Bauman ;LOV; 38
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Mona Lovic ;LOV; 65
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Tara Singer/Graża Novak ;LOV; 46
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Aneta Pastuszka ;LOV; 36
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Aneta Pastuszka ;LOV; 38
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Ewa Tyla/Małgorzata Janik ;LOV; 41
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Sabrina Tank/Aneta Bauc/Blanka Bartkow/Rita Runne ;LOV; 44

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)

Rico Gross ;LOV; 22
Men’s Racing (3)
Tommy Leeb ;LOV; 21
Ricky Leeb ;LOV; 18
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Claudia Moser ;LOV; 27
Women’s Racing (3)
Helen McGow ;LOV; 24
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)

Marek Galiński ;LOV; 53
Marcin Karczyński ;LOV; 50
Michał Soczyński ;LOV; 41
Women’s (3)
Maja Włoszek ;LOV; 52
Anna Szafran ;LOV; 46
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)

Sylwester Szmyd ;LOV; 51
Dawid Krupa ;LOV; 48
Slavo Homa ;LOV; 46
Michał Kohut ;LOV; 35
Tomasz Brożek ;LOV; 12
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Sylwester Szmyd ;LOV; 53
Dawid Krupa ;LOV; 46
Women’s Road Race (4)
Sabina Volny ;LOV; 36
Adela Piasek ;LOV; 34
Gosia Volny ;LOV; 28
Olivia Sitnik ;LOV; 28
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Sabina Volny ;LOV; 34
Adela Piasek ;LOV; 33
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)

Edmund Parsk ;LOV; 63
Łukasz Kwiatkowski ;LOV; 47
Men’s Omnium (1)
Guy de Vriee ;LOV; 55
Men’s Sprint (2)
Rafał Surman ;LOV; 75
Miłosz Surman ;LOV; 35
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Edmund Parsk/Łukasz Kwiatkowski/Grzegorz Krejner/Rafał Surman ;LOV; 68
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Rafał Surman/Miłosz Surman/Guy de Vriee ;LOV; 45
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Grzegorz Krejner/Edmund Parsk ;LOV; 56
Women’s Keirin (2)
Ann Poleska ;LOV; 42
Helen Boorge ;LOV; 41
Women’s Omnium (1)
Kati Wilhelm-Fors ;LOV; 63
Women’s Sprint (2)
Magdalena Zavionska ;LOV; 33
Giba Bugi ;LOV; 32
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Kati Wilhelm-Fors/Ann Poleska/Helen Boorge/Magdalena Zavionska ;LOV; 43
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Magdalena Zavionska/Giba Bugi ;LOV; 30
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Ann Poleska/Helen Boorge ;LOV; 41

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)

Ivonne McItosh ;LOV; 36
Dawid Kubiak ;LOV; 21
Wolfgang Grootz ;LOV; 18
EVENTING
Individual (3)

Ivonne McItosh ;LOV; 27
Wolfgang Grootz ;LOV; 23
Susan McIntosh ;LOV; 13
JUMPING
Individual (3)

Miguela Sasin ;LOV; 30
Dawid Kubiak ;LOV; 26
Susan McIntosh ;LOV; 11

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)

Kristian Lepi ;LOV; 64
Seba Leeb ;LOV; 38
Martin Dako ;LOV; 36
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Łukasz Tajno ;LOV; 49
Grzegorz Adamczyk ;LOV; 37
Paweł Banaś ;LOV; 32
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Paweł Juras ;LOV; 66
Franek Kopycki ;LOV; 42
Mateusz Zajd ;LOV; 38
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Karina Jancy ;LOV; 66
Martinika Mietela ;LOV; 54
Aneta Smolak ;LOV; 36
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Ewa Żurowska ;LOV; 48
Ela Golasz ;LOV; 46
Inna Sonik ;LOV; 44
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Agata Kownacka ;LOV; 53
Ula Bogacka ;LOV; 41
Janka Nitek ;LOV; 40

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Lovisa ;LOV; 46
Women’s (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 53

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)

Andy Power ;LOV; 30
Udo Schultz ;LOV; 28
Women’s Individual (3)
Romina Gucci ;LOV; 46
Ada Gavlik ;LOV; 31

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)

Leszek Blanik ;LOV; 47
Xiao Zen ;LOV; 46
Maxim Khorski ;LOV; 46
Vadim Tarasov ;LOV; 43
Women’s (4)
Joanna Skowrońska ;LOV; 53
Nadia Bierzina ;LOV; 48
Olga Ponga ;LOV; 44
Vita Samio ;LOV; 44
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)

Patryk Sowa ;LOV; 35
Ellek Midou ;LOV; 68
Men’s Group (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 62
Women’s Individual (2)
Zanna Tiereshuk ;LOV; 45
Lola Smith ;LOV; 44
Women’s Group (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 42
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)

Zigi Geerdy ;LOV; 50
Marek Darnikowski ;LOV; 23
Women’s (2)
Mandy Smeck ;LOV; 66
Caroline Bindy ;LOV; 61

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Lovisa ;LOV; 95
Women’s (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 86

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)

Lovisa ;LOV; 48
Women’s (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 51

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Tagumi Sato ;LOV; 84
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Mikumi Harada ;LOV; 86
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Lucjan Oj ;LOV; 52
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Lawrence Demeris ;LOV; 61
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Robert Krawczyk ;LOV; 41
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Mariusz Eitel ;LOV; 63
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Olaf Ponder ;LOV; 50
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Ylva Noven ;LOV; 64
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Adrianna Dadci ;LOV; 42
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Simona Pardin ;LOV; 41
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Laura Panzini ;LOV; 34
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Lauryn Ferguson ;LOV; 52
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Koki Tacchi ;LOV; 68
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Kimiko Sagami ;LOV; 82

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)

Rajmund Kółko ;LOV; 42
Women’s Individual (1)
Anna Zemła ;LOV; 46
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)

Krzysztof Wilkomirski ;LOV; 51
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Magnus Oloffson ;LOV; 60
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Roman Paczków ;LOV; 43
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Aleksamdra Parzyszek ;LOV; 42
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Ewa Pacholak ;LOV; 46
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Izabela Kober ;LOV; 58

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)

Marcin Horbacz ;LOV; 65
Andzej Stefanek ;LOV; 35
Women’s (2)
Sylwia Trzmiela ;LOV; 42
Paulina Boenisch ;LOV; 61

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)

Adrian Taanus ;LOV; 49
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Michał Jedliński/Adam Wojciechowski ;LOV; 68
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Tomasz Kucharski/Robert Sycz ;LOV; 83
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Michał Daniszewski/Adam Rozalski/Jacek Godek/Rafał Smoliński ;LOV; 79
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Marek Burski/Dariusz Kaliski ;LOV; 74
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Adam Bronikowski/Mariusz Kolbowicz/Sebastian Kruszkowski/Adrian Korol ;LOV; 65
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 88
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Urszula Majkowska ;LOV; 50
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Dagmara Breczka/Samanta Wyrwał ;LOV; 48
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Ilona Mokronowska/Magdalena Kemnitz ;LOV; 77
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Regina Bender/Anna Wineska/Anna Gut/Olga Rylska ;LOV; 74
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Sylwia Marki/Paulina Chylewska ;LOV; 42
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Camille Collins/Sandra Garner/Simona Newmarch/Vicki Lee ;LOV; 56
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 76

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)

Lovisa ;LOV; 12
Women’s (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 15

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Mateusz Kuszek ;LOV; 62
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Tomasz Stańczyk/Tomasz Jakubiak ;LOV; 42
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Przemysław Miarek ;LOV; 48
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Markus Rockmayer ;LOV; 48
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Marcin Czajkowski/Krzysztof Kierkowski ;LOV; 65
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Sabina Bernasiewicz ;LOV; 62
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Jowita Duś/Beata Prorok ;LOV; 74
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Edyta Wiciarz ;LOV; 55
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Monika Swat-Toboła ;LOV; 35
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Tamara Potocka/Agnieszka Putko ;LOV; 49
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Maciej Urych/Marta Czajka ;LOV; 51

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)

Tomasz Kamel ;LOV; 61
Krzysztof Świerczewski ;LOV; 43
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Wojciech Knapik ;LOV; 52
Krzysztof Świerczewski ;LOV; 32
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Tomasz Kamel ;LOV; 40
Krzysztof Świerczewski ;LOV; 32
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Marek Cito ;LOV; 62
Marian Wieczorek ;LOV; 42
Men’s Trap (2)
Jan Pietrzak ;LOV; 42
Kryspin Pyrgies ;LOV; 38
Men’s Skeet (2)
Andrzej Głyda ;LOV; 41
Krystian Zawada ;LOV; 31
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Renata Mauer ;LOV; 72
Sylwia Bogacka ;LOV; 38
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Renata Mauer ;LOV; 68
Sylwia Bogacka ;LOV; 35
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Agnieszka Staroń ;LOV; 45
Ewa Malik ;LOV; 42
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Ewa Malik ;LOV; 48
Agnieszka Staroń ;LOV; 39
Women’s Trap (2)
Krystyna Pęk-Michalska ;LOV; 46
Women’s Skeet (2)
Tatiana Okupnik ;LOV; 21
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Tomasz Kamel/Renata Mauer ;LOV; 76
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Marek Citko/Ewa Malik ;LOV; 42
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Jan Pietrzak/Krystyna Pęk-Michalska ;LOV; 43

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)

Damian Tylicki ;LOV; 13
Men’s Street (2)
Ragnar Moen ;LOV; 21
Women’s Park (2)
Sylwia Jarmułka ;LOV; 12
Women’s Street (2)
Dagmara Stanik ;LOV; 6

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)

Adrian Pauc ;LOV; 82
Krystian Pauc ;LOV; 41
Women’s Combined (2)
Eleonora Rozmaryn ;LOV; 42
Ula Prus ;LOV; 41

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)

Tymon Dalek ;LOV; 31
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Hana Simnowicz ;LOV; 28

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)

Lucjan Balko ;LOV; 66
Krzesimir Zółko ;LOV; 52
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lucjan Balko/Krzesimir Żółko/Wojciech Wieczorek ;LOV; 63
Women’s Singles (2)
Karolina Nowak ;LOV; 61
Patrycja Niemirska ;LOV; 42
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Karolina Nowak/Patrycja Niemirska/Lora Szafran ;LOV; 52
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Lucjan Balko/Karolina Nowak ;LOV; 60

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)

Sebastian Beck ;LOV; 62
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Michał Pański ;LOV; 48
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Andrzej Zieliński ;LOV; 52
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Damian Gorawski ;LOV; 63
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Ala Nitka ;LOV; 61
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sandra Wagner ;LOV; 62
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Ida Kalamata ;LOV; 30
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Joanna Pacinius ;LOV; 39

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)

Krystian Pfeiffer ;LOV; 51
Jonas Dorqvist ;LOV; 71
Arno Bolic ;LOV; 42
Herro Sanimatic ;LOV; 13
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mariusz Janek/Seba Nowak ;LOV; 68
Jonas Dorqvist/Arno Bolic ;LOV; 65
Women’s Singles (4)
Monika Żarska ;LOV; 52
Siobhan O'Leary ;LOV; 16
Livia Gaudia ;LOV; 74
Barbara Deląg ;LOV; 22
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Monika Żarska/Livia Gaudia ;LOV; 65
Barbara Deląg/Siobhan O'Leary ;LOV; 12
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Krystian Pfeiffer/Livia Gaudia ;LOV; 77
Arno Bolic/Monika Żarska ;LOV; 31

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)

Mark Ghalberg ;LOV; 62
Torsten Bunk ;LOV; 41
Wincenty Zapolski ;LOV; 21
Women’s (3)
Renee Zwiden ;LOV; 61
Edda Fjordedottir ;LOV; 58
Sirien Lungberg ;LOV; 2
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Mark Ghalberg/Torsten Bunk/Renee Zwiden/Edda Fjordedottir ;LOV; 60

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH

Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Tomasz Gorczyk/Roman Tarkowski ;LOV; 71
Javier Conte/Juan de la Fuente ;LOV; 32
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Krystyna Czajkowska/Józefa Ledwig ;LOV; 52
Hiacynta Bukiet/Natalia Pacińska ;LOV; 49
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)

Lovisa ;LOV; 92
Women’s (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 87

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)

Arkadiusz Grabowski ;LOV; 42
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Julian Creus ;LOV; 51
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Wojciech Suchowolski ;LOV; 32
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Paweł Najdek ;LOV; 46
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Mahmoud Namjou ;LOV; 42
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Kamal Mahmoud Mahgoub ;LOV; 46
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Zibi Zawada ;LOV; 32
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Alicja Jaskolska ;LOV; 41
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Eva Giganti ;LOV; 56
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Grażyna Piecha ;LOV; 33
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Sabina Zawisła ;LOV; 40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Nora Koppel ;LOV; 42
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Milena Rendil ;LOV; 52
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Olivia Baker ;LOV; 22

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)

Max Kolonko ;LOV; 42
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Lennart Vittala ;LOV; 68
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Krystian Brzozowski ;LOV; 43
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Edmund Smolarek ;LOV; 32
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Bartłomiej Bartnicki ;LOV; 44
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Marek Mikulski ;LOV; 41
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Zivile Dogmaite ;LOV; 67
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Eva Risztov ;LOV; 66
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Johanna Neckermunde ;LOV; 52
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Izabela Olicka-Ferenc ;LOV; 49
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Maria Urban ;LOV; 88
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Katarina King ;LOV; 32
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Frank de Vieertez ;LOV; 48
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Dariusz Solny ;LOV; 56
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Sebastian Falck ;LOV; 71
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Radosław Truszkowski ;LOV; 32
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Cezary Packiewicz ;LOV; 52
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Mariusz Makowski ;LOV; 42
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Justyna Radny ;LOV; 39
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Renata Klik ;LOV; 46
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Dagmara Polak ;LOV; 62
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Jenny Sjöwal ;LOV; 82
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Elfi Dragomi ;LOV; 48
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Alicja Majewska ;LOV; 45

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Lovisa ;LOV; 15
Women’s (1 team)
Lovisa ;LOV; 2


Lovisa come back to Olympic Games after loooong time, more stronger than before.
Good luck for team LOVISA

User avatar
Togonistan
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 475
Founded: Jun 08, 2016
Benevolent Dictatorship

Postby Togonistan » Sun Jul 05, 2020 7:38 pm

Togonistan (TGN) Olympic Delegation

Image
Medal Event Entries: 41
Medal Event Average: 43
Demonstration Event Entries: 0


AQUATICS
SWIMMING
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lydia Nandi;TGN;24

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Daza Jabulani;TGN;30
Eric Kawakiw'ole;TGN;24
Dominic Faleafa;TGN;26
Men’s 200 m (3)
Daza Jabulani;TGN;30
Eric Kawakiw'ole;TGN;24
Dominic Faleafa;TGN;26
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Amosa Autagavaia;TGN;14
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Viliamu Alovili;TGN;33
Daza Jabulani;TGN;21
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Daza Jabulani/Eric Kawakiw'ole/Dominic Faleafa/Viliamu Alovili;TGN;28
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Lake Lapua;TGN;23
Jonas Lapua;TGN;14
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Marius Saluni;TGN;62
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Xander Levaopolo;TGN;83
Women’s 100 m (3)
Angelique Naea;TGN;21
Women’s 200 m (3)
Angelique Naea;TGN;21
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Moana Alofipo;TGN;23
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Erika Swift;TGN;74

BOXING
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Roberto Matula;TGN;97

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Eli Lavea;TGN;19
ROAD
Women’s Road Race (4)
Pauline Teu;TGN;52
Angelina Lopez;TGN;62
Gaby Lekker;TGN;24
April Ioane;TGN;23

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Kainano Leapai;TGN;21
KUMITE
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Kainano Leapai;TGN;21

SHOOTING
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Ian Enesi;TGN;32

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Kam Hyun Su;TGN;88
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Fujimori Masashige;TGN;96
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Min Mi Ryung;TGN;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
La'ei Asau;TGN;88
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Lisa Maugatai;TGN;68
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Mareta Sativaa;TGN;90

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Patrick Tahana;TGN;23
Mel Semenu;TGN;32
Women’s (3)
Jane-Martine Rouanet;TGN;82
Fetuilelagi Tuiaa;TGN;34
Selena Menesula;TGN;56

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Fatu Fuima;TGN;22
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Kiuga Fainu;TGN;21

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Mon Jul 06, 2020 2:40 am

I have been getting multiple messages/Discord PMs/telegrams from a number of users asking me to check their signups.

Please understand that I will not specifically look at any single signup before I next do a check of all signups up to this point. There will be no special treatment. Have a bit of patience and I'll get to your signup sooner or later.

User avatar
Diarcesia
Minister
 
Posts: 2656
Founded: Aug 21, 2016
Democratic Socialists

Postby Diarcesia » Tue Jul 07, 2020 3:29 pm

Image
THE MONARCHY DIARCESIAN
will send a unified delegation alongside sub-delegations from certain diereses that seek to represent their particular countries

TRIGRAMS:
DCS: Diarcesia (Unified)
PDC: Palaeodiarcesia
AVC: Avicia
HLV: Hylvoria
CST: Castamiria
LPT: Losphortoene
OWO: Odrioya
CHG: Chiyginia
WOC: Wochaystein


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Albert Touya;DCS;37
Rashmi Davis;AVC;48
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Vevoain Marass;DCS;47
Offa Le;DCS;47
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Albert Touya/Rashmi Davis;DCS;49
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Vevoain Marass/Offa Le;DCS;47
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jolanda Rademacher;DCS;47
Alia Grimbertsen;WOC;49
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Ritika Himura;DCS;46
Leighton Pena;DCS;30
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jolanda Rademacher/Alia Grimbertsen;DCS;47
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ritika Himura/Leighton Pena;DCS;49
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Christopher Arnold;DCS;49
Arkess Lewis;PDC;64
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jotham Perrot;DCS;39
Theodore Mitchell;DCS;63
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Tuomas Kulkarni;DCS;48
George Kaufman;WOC;47
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Savaş Giffard;DCS;39
Isa Hashimi;OWO;49
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Vili Albertsson;DCS;45
Raja Mengele;DCS;48
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Velibor Karimi;DCS;44
Menelas Johnnet;DCS;41
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Christopher Arnold;DCS;49
Timothy Slater;DCS;47
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Jotham Perrot;DCS;40
Danijel Chaudhari;DCS;42
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Arkess Lewis;PDC;47
Callum Bennett;DCS;34
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Theodore Mitchell;DCS;35
Alexander Michelack;PDC;30
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
George Kaufman;WOC;48
Körbl Poole;DCS;28
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Isa Hashimi;OWO;47
Donnie Audron;DCS;49
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Timothy Slater;DCS;61
Danijel Chaudhari;DCS;47
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Kian Moore;DCS;47
Alexander Piotroffski;CST;47
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jotham Perrot/Theodore Mitchell/Körbl Poole/Donnie Audron;DCS;48
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Savaş Giffard/Joshua Knight/Danijel Chaudhari/Alexander Adams;DCS;70
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Vili Albertsson/Velibor Karimi/Raja Mengele/Menelas Johnnet;DCS;96
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jehu Evers;DCS;47
Aris Otten;DCS;41
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Sarivah Heres;DCS;47
Sylwia Abramowna;CST;48
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Melilvamu Alorandus;DCS;47
Mercedes Johnsdaughter;HLV;49
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Beathag Hoedemaeker;DCS;49
Atalanta Giannopulus;PDC;37
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Helen Chiron;DCS;27
Urd Arrighi;DCS;28
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Helena McGonagall;DCS;49
Joëlle Louelle;CHG;27
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Louise Macneil;DCS;47
Mascana Stephanid;PDC;45
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sarivah Heres;DCS;26
Eleanor Trench;HLV;37
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Melilvamu Alorandus;DCS;39
Chinyere Jonkers;DCS;33
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Beathag Hoedemaeker;DCS;48
Almsdreri Carvith;OWO;39
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Helen Chiron;DCS;49
Miarale Arelhelas;CHG;48
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Sylwia Abramowna;CST;17
Amber Williams;DCS;46
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Mercedes Johnsdaughter;HLV;48
Medusa Alò;DCS;47
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Eleanor Trench;HLV;34
Chinyere Jonkers;DCS;41
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Almsdreri Carvith;CHG;31
Miarale Arelhelas;CHG;75
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sarivah Heres/Helen Trench/Almsdreri Carvith/Amber Williams;DCS;47
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Medusa Alò/Atalanta Giannopulus/Chinyere Jonkers/Miarale Arelhelas;DCS;47
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Helena McGonagall/Padma Lowe/Louise Macneil/Mascana Stephanid;DCS;93
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Julia Mills;DCS;48
Marie Sweet;DCS;48
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Jehu Evers/Simba Okpara/Julia Mills/Marie Sweet;DCS;93
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Manoilo Ramalvel/James Alexander;DCS;49
Men’s Team (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Juno Patrick/Polyxena Arsenogida;DCS;94
Women’s Team (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia38
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Almsivius Bemiulis;DCS;68
Molochai Dolan;DCS;49
Laurenz Gašper;DCS;40
Women’s Individual (3)
Seo-Hyeon Cho;DCS;57
Birgit Pressley;DCS;33
Drali Felhyron;DCS;49

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Elisha Kouma;DCS;49
Dubaku Milne;DCS;49
Tyronne Littlejohn;DCS;47
Men’s 200 m (3)
Tyronne Littlejohn;DCS;29
Vardamir Hájek;DCS;68
Frandar Hunigan;OWO;39
Men’s 400 m (3)
Payton Wexler;DCS;66
Louis French;DCS;39
Thokozani Arendse;DCS;34
Men’s 800 m (3)
Hunter Lewis;DCS;46
Endron Samlnim;DCS;48
Farrukh Borisoff;OWO;48
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Cornel Netal;DCS;79
Menelas Phlegomis;DCS;47
Francisco Sasaki;DCS;44
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Medr Kassa;DCS;47
Travis Egan;DCS;47
Mascan Stankievich;PDC;39
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Makoto Arriaga;DCS;47
Yared Mignote;DCS;49
Edward Margolotta;HLV;35
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Sobieslas Janvier;DCS;48
Vardamir Hájek;DCS;46
Frandar Hunigan;OWO;49
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Hunter Lewis;DCS;66
Endron Samlnim;DCS;48
Farrukh Borisoff;DCS;48
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Medr Kassa;DCS;15
Travis Egan;DCS;33
Mascan Stankievich;CST;49
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Elisha Kouma/Dubaku Milne/Tyronne Littlejohn/Sobieslas Janvier;DCS;95
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Payton Wexler/Louis French/Thokozani Arendse;DCS;93
Men’s Marathon (3)
Brorvil Varms;DCS;41
Tonio Peláez;DCS;35
Golslam Dulthri;DCS;48
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Saba Ratcliffe;DCS;45
Volgrim Schnoor;DCS;22
Ram Hambleton;DCS;47
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Joseph Kaminski;DCS;82
Lesla Suosti;DCS;48
Christopher Wright;DCS;31
Men’s High Jump (3)
Tevin Lowe;DCS;49
Almsivius Othos;DCS;33
Almsivan Barbieri;DCS;49
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Tevin Lowe;DCS;37
Rahul Anderson;DCS;48
Cepheus of Arkess;DCS;48
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Almsivius Othos;DCS;46
Rahul Anderson;DCS;47
Trace Reeve;DCS;30
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Almsivan Barbieri;DCS;76
Cepheus of Arkess;DCS;37
Trace Reeve;DCS;45
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Sam Willis;DCS;49
Nickolas Vlašić;DCS;39
Sabas Corona;PDC;29
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Sam Willis;DCS;33
Aodh Moser;DCS;34
Arthur Corll;DCS;29
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Nickolas Vlašić;DCS;27
Sabas Corona;PDC;29
Serafin Szwed;DCS;44
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Arthur Corll;DCS;35
Aodh Moser;DCS;48
Serafin Szwed;DCS;49
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Daniel Heydrich;DCS;48
Leroy Elvis;DCS;47
Henri Jardine;CHG;49
Women’s 100 m (3)
Tylena Rickerby;DCS;30
Mary Sto;DCS;49
Praveena Capello;DCS;46
Women’s 200 m (3)
Poppy Fox;DCS;33
Elizabeth Reid;DCS;49
Charlotte Michaud;CHG;48
Women’s 400 m (3)
Ljerka Koszorús;DCS;40
Emily Bohemia;DCS;49
Gul du Lac;CHG;29
Women’s 800 m (3)
Loren Nieto;DCS;49
Tavlsea Thaando;DCS;49
Claudia Heffernan;DCS;34
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Zahra Onwuatuegwu;DCS;47
Mastica Marin;DCS;49
Kadek Alink;OWO;30
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Muraty Okadigbo;DCS;30
Jamba Nzeogwu;DCS;49
Abiah Indoril;OWO;48
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Telilu Gimolo;DCS;30
Diana Shawcross;DCS;47
Iara Chaudhri;AVC;48
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Poppy Fox;DCS;48
Elizabeth Reid;DCS;48
Charlotte Michaud;CHG;34
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Loren Nieto;DCS;47
Tavlsea Thaando;DCS;35
Claudia Heffernan;DCS;48
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Muraty Okadigbo;DCS;29
Jamba Nzeogwu;DCS;46
Abiah Indoril;OWO;48
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Tylena Rickerby/Mary Sto/Praveena Capello/Zahra Onwuatuegwu;DCS;97
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ljerka Koszorús/Emily Bohemia/Gul du Lac/Mastica Marin;DCS;98
Women’s Marathon (3)
Jokia Akintola;DCS;29
Daisy Moore;DCS;49
Emer Castell;DCS;36
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Leonor Angevin;DCS;28
Mudli Uvelovas;DCS;28
Natvela Marylyn;OWO;41
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Dawa Dijkstra;DCS;49
Barbara Tachibana;DCS;34
Urydryn Athrcele;DCS;48
Women’s High Jump (3)
Ava Vacek;DCS;28
Mastica Marin;DCS;47
Tamandani Dunai;DCS;48
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Jessica Cornel;DCS;36
Georgeta Braband;DCS;49
Mary Justice;HLV;48
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Jessica Cornel;DCS;41
Lacey Macdonald;DCS;48
Angaeryne Senin;OWO;31
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Mary Justice;HLV;42
Jessica Cornel;DCS;40
Sociaphtica Marin;DCS;46
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Lacey Macdonald;DCS;48
Angaeryne Senin;OWO;48
Sociaphtica Marin;PDC;47
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Ava Vacek;DCS;47
Georgeta Braband;DCS;44
Sociaphtica Marin;PDC;45
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Tamandani Dunai;DCS;31
Tennta Mhircki;DCS;66
Bianka Kosmatka;DCS;48
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Tennta Mhircki;DCS;27
Bianka Kosmatka;DCS;16
Salyilie Othia;DCS;48
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Tandvasa Viaaro;DCS;92
Anna Amaral;DCS;47
Míra Oliversdottir;LPT;31
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Henri Jardine/Aodh Moser/Salyilie Othia/Míra Oliversdottir;DCS;94

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Bonifack Catalán;DCS;69
Alusna Caejt;OWO;39
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bonifack Catalán/Alusna Caejt;DCS;29
Atanamir Dragich/Archie Mercia;DCS;49
Women’s Singles (2)
Suzan Rosmerta;PDC;49
Atalanta Georgisca;PDC;47
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ellen Juan/Katharyn Doherty;DCS;28
Atalanta Georgisca/Suzan Rosmerta;PDC;49
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Archie Mercia/Katharyn Doherty;DCS;63
Sherali Allen/Ellen Juan;DCS;34

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;28
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;49
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Solomon Pineda;DCS;49
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Jerónimo Zoido;DCS;47
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Teldol Milthan;DCS;44
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Olzhas Ardagerev;DCS;48
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Ensar Haugen;DCS;48
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Mark Keene;DCS;49
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Keshaun Vandalen;DCS;47
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Benedikt Naoumov;DCS;46
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Karishma Wolf;DCS;35
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Jennifer Johnsdaughter;DCS;36
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Naja Delaney;DCS;49
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Siobhan Cromwell;DCS;84
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Shannon Moore;DCS;94
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Feryesie Nothdyn;DCS;95
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Barbara Cutler;DCS;47
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Kirylahga Grifylke;DCS;49

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Kendall Shagal;DCS;93
Men’s K-1 (1)
Artem Fitzgerald;DCS;44
Women’s C-1 (1)
Max Hassildor;DCS;3
Women’s K-1 (1)
Sophia Sol;DCS;52
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Darsh Baker;DCS;55
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Darsh Baker/Gay Mašek;DCS;67
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
William Rinaldi;DCS;10
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Bertsige Weaver;DCS;93
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Misbah Nichols/Soscni Floje;DCS;90
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Toni Breitbarth/Kenneth Ernchester/Benign Haines/Joshua Hinojosa;DCS;14
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Hady Atanasoff;DCS;0
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Nkauj Sokol/Max Nelson;DCS;5
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Stana Andreas;DCS;88
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Vasilka Matheing;DCS;6
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Sara Sanguina/Bronagh Moses;DCS;56
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Min Michaeling/Christin Van Heel/Atalanta Antonis/Bodhi Sidious;DCS;22

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Ethan Audron;DCS;28
Valdemar Fay;LPT;46
Men’s Racing (3)
Mask Mark;DCS;31
Lewis Newman;DCS;49
Rama Ambrose;AVC;32
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Tania McQueen;DCS;35
Abigail Beach;DCS;28
Women’s Racing (3)
Sibongile Velázquez;DCS;48
Amy Stewart;DCS;49
Radmila Admiral;CST;37
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Kenneth Amon;DCS;49
Casidram Marymon;DCS;47
Jair Matheing;AVC;81
Women’s (3)
Mary Kryze;DCS;48
Diya Winther;DCS;49
Elizabeth Cain;HLV;32
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Pranay Horník;DCS;30
Kirislas Genadieff;CST;75
Aaron Smith;DCS;49
Taliesyn Andavalo;OWO;49
Almsivius Andafass;OWO;33
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Pranay Horník;DCS;28
Kirislas Genadieff;CST;27
Women’s Road Race (4)
Xiomara Falconer;DCS;32
Jaina Sörensen;LPT;48
Bronlyne Uvirhen;DCS;30
Lilibeth Hobbes;HLV;47
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Xiomara Falconer;DCS;64
Jaina Sörensen;LPT;73
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Ali Nagi;DCS;47
Read Simon;DCS;35
Men’s Omnium (1)
Stephen Skorzeny;DCS;49
Men’s Sprint (2)
Svantovit Kermit;DCS;47
Cooper Harding;DCS;48
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Ali Nagi/Read Simon/Svantovit Kermit/Cooper Harding;DCS;95
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Stephen Skorzeny/Marco Doom/Walherich Gardiner;DCS;95
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Marco Doom/Walherich Gardiner;DCS;98
Women’s Keirin (2)
Abiah Heroyron;DCS;46
Almsivia Krefass;OWO;49
Women’s Omnium (1)
Diralamu Salori;DCS;96
Women’s Sprint (2)
Gargi Leonardsdaughter;DCS;28
Stana Petering;PDC;92
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Abiah Heroyron/Almisvia Krefass/Gargi Leonardsdaugher/Stana Petering;DCS;47
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Diralamu Salori/Motya O'Nevin;DCS;47
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Motya O'Nevin/Karen Takano;DCS;32

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Henry Skyle;DCS;30
Odilo Wedekind;DCS;68
Faramund Busch;WOC;93
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Michi Böhmer;DCS;30
Leonore Krantz;DCS;47
Hartwig Braune;WOC;93
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Lieselotte Krause;WOC;94
Waylon Lee;DCS;43
Grimbert Hancock;DCS;29

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Cole Akassy;DCS;39
Misaki Hamby;DCS;41
Norton Payne;HLV;48
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Dilbert Edison;DCS;31
Jibril al-Ahlor;OWO;39
Aronendos of Bravil;DCS;36
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Bretnil Urvoathil;OWO;92
Sabri Karimi;DCS;33
Taliesyn Vavarys;OWO;35
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Hooda Kader;OWO;22
Amy Rivera;DCS;49
Kirylahga Thifylim;DCS;33
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Shaimaa el-Amin;DCS;77
Helena Cade;DCS;45
Polyhymny Antonis;PDC;88
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Aisha Saab;OWO;15
Christabel Ambrosi;DCS;47
Cleo Lee;DCS;9

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;40
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;49

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Mustapha Antonsen;DCS;48
Erondol Hlanarian;DCS;48
Braxton Kinborough;HLV;28
Women’s Individual (3)
Closiatica Georgisca;DCS;47
Edith Morgenstern;DCS;47
Elizabeth Salvage;HLV;49

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Max Szell;DCS;73
Baruch Johnnid;PDC;93
Koleslas Bosko;DCS;22
Phlegomy Metaxas;DCS;81
Women’s (4)
Sarita Kilduff;AVC;59
Elsie Matthams;DCS;59
Vaska Spiker;DCS;13
Olivia Rodriguez;DCS;94
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Stanislas Czajka;CST;0
Channing Fraser;DCS;18
Men’s Group (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;82
Women’s Individual (2)
Connah Agrippa;AVC;45
Knelta Awpunbon;DCS;28
Women’s Group (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;37
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Henry Alençon;CHG;34
Chang Kuang;DCS;49
Women’s (2)
Maha Merchant;DCS;14
Mina Holroyd;PDC;17

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;67
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;27
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;31

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Jack Brando;DCS;32
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Edward Amos;DCS;55
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Aaron Trenton;DCS;25
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Mensur Sultan;DCS;50
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Martin Maji;DCS;63
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Cimenelas Andreas;DCS;40
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Graciano Rios;DCS;94
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Emma Kiryuu;DCS;24
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Houa Pasternak;DCS;61
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Margaret Churchill;DCS;100
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Nergüi Kermode;DCS;89
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Sarah Jones;DCS;82
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Katherine Edwards;DCS;31
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Volgrima Linden;DCS;94

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Martin Stacks;DCS;96
Women’s Individual (1)
Stephanie Canmore;DCS;35
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Closiatick Matheing;DCS;49
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Hyeon-U Sitko;DCS;81
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Spencer Sella;DCS;48
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Kiira O'Shaughnessy;DCS;38
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Jennifer Exley;DCS;96
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Elenora Gardinier;DCS;43

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Yasha Smirnov;DCS;49
Cenhelm Lingren;HLV;49
Women’s (2)
Rose Tae-yeon;DCS;49
Steinunn Senft;DCS;37

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Arieh Żuraw;DCS;58
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eric Iyer/Nishant Rousseau;DCS;100
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Sam Cassio/Ekkehard Béranger;DCS;75
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Sam Cassio/Arieh Żuraw/Nishant Rosseau/Ekkehard Béranger;DCS;86
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Caio Nuit/Cian Demetriing;DCS;29
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Nathan Rodriguez/Shet Lehmann/Miller Robson/Walton O'Hayden;DCS;21
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;48
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Katie Silva;DCS;78
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Amelia Robinson/Edina Zimmermann;DCS;59
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Crystal Rivera/Candy Maçon;DCS;50
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Brandi Nutter/Ubbina Gulbrandsdottir/Hebe Xylander/Parvati Miller;DCS;40
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Isabel Williams/Voirrey Shriver;DCS;22
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Isobel Cinege/Iris John/Abiah Omorhrimo/Maga Sociaphticisca;DCS;34
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;30

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;47
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;55

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Dunstan Burns;DCS;93
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Bronimir Reznicek/Stephen Cole;DCS;97
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Horia Marangoz;DCS;95
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Dilsalam Madris;DCS;97
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Llaman Bavnos/Daniel Turner;DCS;95
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Yvonne Abspoel;DCS;93
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Mascana Papadopulus/Celina Everly;DCS;93
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Abbess Balthasar;DCS;93
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Princess Lilli Garver;WOC;95
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Ingebjørg Merrill/Stanislava Jehlitska;DCS;96
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Adallindis Wolter/Princess Lilli Garver;WOC;94

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Yared Aziz;DCS;38
Shelly Delaney;HLV;38
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Yared Aziz;DCS;95
Sarilas Vavador;DCS;38
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Shelly Delaney;HLV;49
Sarilas Vavador;DCS;49
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Harun Omar;DCS;34
Gašper Vasilyeff;CST;40
Men’s Trap (2)
Harun Omar;DCS;98
Daniel Moore;DCS;48
Men’s Skeet (2)
Gašper Vasilyeff;CST;61
Daniel Moore;DCS;47
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Giovanna DiGiorno;DCS;76
Olivia Lee;DCS;47
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Giovanna DiGiorno;DCS;96
Rachel Nicholisca;PDC;37
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Olivia Lee;DCS;41
Rachel Nicholisca;PDC;48
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Siobhan Angus;DCS;98
Hallel Baird;DCS;49
Women’s Trap (2)
Siobhan Angus;DCS;46
Caitlin Henry;HLV;47
Women’s Skeet (2)
Hallel Baird;DCS;46
Caitlin Henry;HLV;49
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Yared Aziz/Giovanna DiGiorno;DCS;95
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Shelly Delaney/Olivia Lee;DCS;57
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Harun Omar/Siobhan Angus;DCS;97

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Besim Sog'kern;DCS;36
Scout Mecenasagrippa;PDC;34
Men’s Street (2)
Gwilyn Tellori;DCS;39
Volgrim Pohl;WOC;44
Women’s Park (2)
Nestan-Darejan Marquardt;DCS;61
Arnwulf Mondy;HLV;48
Women’s Street (2)
Mudli Indods;DCS;47
Idalia Knowles;DCS;47

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Jack Krueger;DCS;44
Navneet Jordaniscus;DCS;47
Women’s Combined (2)
Sophie-Anne Knight;DCS;48
Tivevona Baron;DCS;83

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Paraskeve Bachman;DCS;48
William Chaos;HLV;47
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Roosje Peters;DCS;48
Helen Lacroix;CHG;32

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Krishna Michelack;DCS;48
Dong Wong;DCS;42
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Krishna Michelack/Dong Wong/Saul Touya;DCS;93
Women’s Singles (2)
Lucy Simmons;DCS;47
Hagir Slovon;OWO;43
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lucy Simmons/Hagir Slovon/Sociatica Phlor;DCS;93
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Saul Touya/Sociatica Phlor;DCS;70

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Vladimír Chilikoff;DCS;94
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Stephen Rivera;DCS;31
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Almsivan at-Rayyan;DCS;48
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Andries O'Teagan;DCS;40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Abiah Derathri;DCS;30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Rolaelle Tunoth;DCS;48
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Hadas Senoren;DCS;33
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Seo-Yeon Choe;DCS;49

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Annis Vanderbeek;CHG;12
Aurel Grosso;DCS;33
Sebastian Blaze;DCS;91
Theobrand Staur;DCS;98
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sebastian Blaze/Aurel Grosso;DCS;27
Anthony Taylor/Nathan Williams;DCS;15
Women’s Singles (4)
Glaucy Görög;CHG;73
Milene Harman;PDC;75
Suvi Simms;DCS;77
Minnie Agnihotri;PDC;44
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Stamenelta Staur/Tess Ernchester;DCS;16
Milene Harman/Minnie Agnihotri;DCS;49
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Glaucy Görög/Annis Vanderbeek;CHG;100
Theobrand Staur/Stamenelta Staur;DCS;7

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Daniel Heydrich;DCS;28
Leroy Elvis;DCS;47
Henri Jardine;CHG;32
Women’s (3)
Tandvasa Viaaro;DCS;48
Anna Amaral;DCS;59
Míra Oliversdottir;LPT;25
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Daniel Heydrich/Leroy Elvis/Tandvasa Viaaro/Anna Amaral;DCS;96

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Lleu Noschese/Thomas Wilson;DCS;92
Linton Marchesi/Max Cole;HLV;94
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Tina Northman/Cacana Demetriing;DCS;80
Rebecca Fortuna/Nezihe Danailov;DCS;62
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;38
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;13

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Sociatick Sidirurge;PDC;83
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Bai Tang;DCS;49
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Edward Patrick;DCS;93
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Dana Abbasi;DCS;93
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Barvil Benevi;DCS;42
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Daniel Normandy;DCS;49
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Sumit Patel;AVC;64
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Max Akashiya;DCS;94
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Sarilas Darono;DCS;32
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Almsivia Tisen;DCS;48
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Golali Tuneravel;DCS;20
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Selaerla Fáramë;DCS;48
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Chae-Young Jung;DCS;49
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Carme Ahearne;DCS;49

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Valshyn Seraavel;DCS;70
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Rory Myra;DCS;48
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Visegor Fintalenil;DCS;47
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Gennady Pavlov;DCS;49
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Fradil Ralass;DCS;30
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Cimenelas Sedrilu;DCS;82
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Cerys Cole;DCS;96
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Natalia Martinek;DCS;30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Natasha Castamirak;DCS;36
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Amelia Johnstone;DCS;37
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Marcelline Paris;DCS;48
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Mary Corleone;DCS;26
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Chinwe Nikula;DCS;93
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Richard Malfoy;DCS;35
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Hristofor Echevarría;DCS;47
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Divan Micrus;DCS;49
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Afanasy Voronin;DCS;35
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Lourens Hofwegen;DCS;47
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Takako Tanaka;DCS;90
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Clesea Cefyl-e;DCS;98
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Yaeko Hoshino;DCS;48
Women’s 62 kg (1)
I'tidal McCleary;DCS;36
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Stanislava Suchy;DCS;36
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Robin John;DCS;42

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;98
Women’s (1 team)
Diarcesia;DCS;2
Last edited by Diarcesia on Tue Jul 07, 2020 5:50 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Factbooks | Economic Liaison | Maintenance
Did you ever hear the tragedy of Leo "the Wise"?
I thought not. It’s not a story the Byzantines would tell you. It’s a romantic legend.
bespoke and goldpilled

User avatar
Pemecutan
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 367
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:40 pm

PEMECUTAN OLYMPIC COMMITTEE
PEMECUTAN (PCU) DELEGATION

Medal Event Entries: 272
Medal Event Averag: 48.78309
Standard Deviation: 16.37387
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)

Komang Yudha Trisnanda;PCU;63
Ngurah Agus Yudana;PCU;21

Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Komang Yudha Trisnanda;PCU;48
Ngurah Agus Yudana;PCU;36

Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Putu Yoga Diputra/Made Yogi Suputra;PCU;44

Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Putu Yoga Diputra/Made Yogi Suputra;PCU;36

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Kadek Dwi Marini;PCU;72
Oka Ayu Lasmini;PCU;33

Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Kadek Dwi Marini;PCU;61
Oka Ayu Lasmini;PCU;47

Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Ratna Tri Hapsari/Indah Dewi Jayanti;PCU;67

Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ratna Tri Hapsari/Indah Dewi Jayanti;PCU;42

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)

Satya Nugraha;PCU;79
Herman Gatra;PCU;17

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Satya Nugraha;PCU;81
Herman Gatra;PCU;22

Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Yudha Putrawan;PCU;62
Satya Nugraha;PCU;34

Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Yudha Putrawan;PCU;55
Kadek Dwipa Mahayana;PCU;41

Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Kadek Dwipa Mahayana;PCU;39
Putu Yogi Satryawan;PCU;49

Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Putu Yogi Satryawan;PCU;44
Krisna Wedangga;PCU;19

Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Bagus Supraba;PCU;82
Nanang Krisnawan;PCU;26

Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Bagus Supraba;PCU;67
Kadek Juli;PCU;33

Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Made Yuliantara;PCU;91
Oka Artha Widnyana;PCU;14

Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Made Yuliantara;PCU;64
Oka Artha Widnyana;PCU;38

Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ilham Nugroho;PCU;21
Raka Pancawirya;PCU;19

Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Ilham Nugroho;PCU;34
Raka Pancawirya;PCU;26

Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Adi Mahayoni;PCU;51
Eka Sudarma;PCU;21

Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Adi Mahayoni;PCU;34
Wahyu Kusumo;PCU;39

Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Satya Nugraha/Yudha Putrawan/Kadek Dwipa Mahayana/Putu Yogi Satryawan;PCU;60

Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Satya Nugraha/Yudha Putrawan/Kadek Dwipa Mahayana/Putu Yogi Satryawan;PCU;46

Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Satya Nugraha/Bagus Supraba/Made Yuliantara/Ilham Nugroho;PCU;66

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Lukman Mayadi;PCU;71
Gede Agung Putra;PCU;33

Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Made Yuliani;PCU;63
Komang Kumala Dewi;PCU;31

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Made Yuliani;PCU;44
Gina Mahendrawati;PCU;33

Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Made Yuliani;PCU;39
Oka Ayu Lestari;PCU;44

Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Oka Ayu Lestari;PCU;38
Indah Sugiantini;PCU;29

Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Indah Sugiantini;PCU;41
Oka Ayu Lestari;PCU;23

Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Indah Sugiantini;PCU;34
Oka Ayu Lestari;PCU;29

Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sintha Maheswari;PCU;54
Pande Putu Ayu Agustina;PCU;43

Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Sintha Maheswari;PCU;41
Pande Putu Ayu Agustina;PCU;33

Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Kumala Sari Dewi;PCU;48
Komang Diah Witari;PCU;36

Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Kumala Sari Dewi;PCU;38
Komang Diah Witari;PCU;16

Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Trisna Ayu Mahayanti;PCU;68
Diah Ayu Widiari;PCU;32

Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Trisna Ayu Mahayanti;PCU;51
Komang Tri Purnami;PCU;42

Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Putri Astari;PCU;51
Kadek Yuliantini;PCU;32

Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Putri Astari;PCU;62
Kadek Yuliantini;PCU;26

Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Made Yuliani/Oka Ayu Lestari/Indah Sugiantini/Gina Mahendrawati;PCU;54

Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Made Yuliani/Oka Ayu Lestari/Indah Sugiantini/Gina Mahendrawati;PCU;48

Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Made Yuliani/Sintha Maheswari/Kumala Sari Dewi/Trisna Ayu Mahayanti;PCU;47

Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Widya Ekarini;PCU;47
Alisa Cahyani;PCU;21

Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Satya Nugraha/Sintha Maheswari/Made Yuliantara/Trisna Ayu Mahayanti;PCU;44

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Eka Putra Anggara/Bayu Diwangkara;PCU;77

Men’s Team (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;71

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Yulia Widarsih/Putu Ayundari;PCU;89

Women’s Team (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;64

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)

Pemecutan;PCU;77

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;62

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)

Gede Artha Wiguna;PCU;71
Rico Yulianto;PCU;54
Eka Warsidi;PCU;27

Women’s Individual (3)
Diah Ayu Panjali;PCU;78
Dwi Restu Gianti;PCU;46
Gina Mahayudha;PCU;31

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)

Indra Pramudhya;PCU;66
Oka Putra Ananda;PCU;32
Rangga Trisnandi;PCU;28

Men’s 200 m (3)
Indra Pramudhya;PCU;54
Oka Putra Ananda;PCU;28
Rangga Trisnandi;PCU;22

Men’s 400 m (3)
Indra Pramudhya;PCU;34
Putu Juni Artha;PCU;48
Bayu Angga Yuda;PCU;52

Men’s 800 m (3)
Putu Juni Artha;PCU;31
Bayu Angga Yuda;PCU;46
Putu Darma Ginada;PCU;72

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Bayu Angga Yuda;PCU;32
Putu Darma Ginada;PCU;63

Men’s 5000 m (3)
Putu Darma Ginada;PCU;53
Gading Mahesa Putra;PCU;42

Men’s 10000 m (3)
Putu Darma Ginada;PCU;41
Gading Mahesa Putra;PCU;34

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Fathur Rahmada;PCU;69
Dwi Arya Palguna;PCU;54
Eka Sapta Wirawan;PCU;42

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Fathur Rahmada;PCU;52
Dwi Arya Palguna;PCU;44
Eka Sapta Wirawan;PCU;31

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Indra Pramudhya/Oka Putra Ananda/Putu Juni Artha/Bayu Angga Yuda;PCU;78

Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Putu Juni Artha/Bayu Angga Yuda/Putu Darma Ginada/Gading Mahesa Putra;PCU;63

Men’s Marathon (3)
Rizal Fernanda;PCU;61
Rianto Kusuma;PCU;53

Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Yudi Krisna Putra;PCU;82
Putu Satrya Weda;PCU;51
Riki Kurniawan;PCU;39

Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Yudi Krisna Putra;PCU;78
Putu Satrya Weda;PCU;43
Riki Kurniawan;PCU;31

Men’s High Jump (3)
Putu Arya Putra;PCU;36
Heri Hermawan;PCU;24

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Gede Jaya Supraba;PCU;72
Agus Natha Wijaya;PCU;38

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Chandra Hermansyah;PCU;61
Lukman Jayadi;PCU;52

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Setya Riadi;PCU;42
Komang Bayu Trisna;PCU;41

Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Dewa Ngurah Nugraha;PCU;39
Putu Agus Setiawan;PCU;28

Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Raka Putra Wibawa;PCU;48
Ilham Subrata;PCU;42

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Jayadi Putrawan;PCU;52
Komang Tri Rahadi;PCU;44

Men’s Decathlon (3)
Bagas Kurniawan;PCU;41
Putra Surya Natha;PCU;33

Women’s 100 m (3)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti;PCU;77
Riska Widyastari;PCU;58

Women’s 200 m (3)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti;PCU;68
Riska Widyastari;PCU;40

Women’s 400 m (3)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti;PCU;52
Herawati;PCU;49

Women’s 800 m (3)
Herawati;PCU;51
Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;55

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Herawati;PCU;43
Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;45

Women’s 5000 m (3)
Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;47
Luh Ayu Tantri;PCU;57

Women’s 10000 m (3)
Luh Ayu Tantri;PCU;52
Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;39

Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Gina Suraberata;PCU;66
Indah Mayaesa;PCU;52

Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Gina Suraberata;PCU;60
Indah Mayaesa;PCU;49

Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti/Riska Widyastari/Herawati/Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;68

Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti/Herawati/Putu Diah Padmayanti/Luh Ayu Tantri;PCU;61

Women’s Marathon (3)
Diah Chandra Suari;PCU;72
Santi Gandarini;PCU;68

Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Sri Trisnawati;PCU;88
Kadek Dwi Damayanti;PCU;76

Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Sri Trisnawati;PCU;80
Kadek Dwi Damayanti;PCU;70

Women’s High Jump (3)
Putu Ekariantini;PCU;67
Diah Ayu Sekar;PCU;56

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Yanti Gunawan;PCU;53
Ayu Chandrawati;PCU;49

Women’s Long Jump (3)
Diana Juniari;PCU;71
Putu Oka Sekarini;PCU;39

Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Kadek Dwi Andarini;PCU;42
Komang Ayu Listya Dewi;PCU;35

Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Nia Ernawati;PCU;43
Olivia Prasanthi;PCU;29

Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Rika Lestari;PCU;58
Dini Atmawijaya;PCU;36

Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Widya Kumala Sari;PCU;47
Putri Andini;PCU;28

Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Putu Darma Ginada/Putu Juni Artha/Putu Diah Padmayanti/Luh Ayu Tantri;PCU;59

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)

Rian Kurniawan;PCU;52
Hari Marianto;PCU;31

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Komang Oka Laksana/Putu Agus Wijaya;PCU;66
Indriarto Kurniawan/Lesmana Putra;PCU;41

Women’s Singles (2)
Lisa Atmowijoyo;PCU;67
Erna Latief;PCU;32

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Vina Prajoso/Lidya Wedari;PCU;41
Kadek Sariani/Putri Laksmi Dewi;PCU;39

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Gede Weda Rijasa/Putu Ayu Komala Sari;PCU;47
Gading Kasmawan/Githa Indah Sari;PCU;26

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Pemecutan;PCU;48

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;39

Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;52

Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;41

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)

Wisnu Wardana;PCU;76

Men’s K-1 (1)
Eka Rian Winanda;PCU;42

Women’s C-1 (1)
Dewi Chandra Lestari;PCU;66

Women’s K-1 (1)
Putu Weda Adnyani;PCU;46

SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)

Yudha Aryawan;PCU;61

Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Yudha Aryawan/Ngurah Sidartha;PCU;43

Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Wayan Arisatya;PCU;59

Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Putu Adi Wiraguna;PCU;72

Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Wayan Arisatya/Putu Adi Wiraguna;PCU;46

Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Wayan Arisatya/Putu Adi Wiraguna/Rio Hermanto/Ferdiyan Rahmadi;PCU;44

Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Ayu Weda Ningsih;PCU;62

Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Ayu Weda Ningsih/Kadek Ayu Lastri;PCU;43

Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Ratna Diatmika;PCU;55

Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Komang Ayu Swandayani;PCU;61

Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Ratna Diatmika/Komang Ayu Swandayani;PCU;47

Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Ratna Diatmika/Komang Ayu Swandayani/Yuli Ernawati/Diah Maheswari;PCU;58

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Pemecutan;PCU;59

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;32

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)

Hendri Gunawan;PCU;42
Made Dwi Andika;PCU;38
Jonathan Yowana;PCU;54
Agus Jaya Birawa;PCU;21

Women’s (4)
Kadek Chandra Asih;PCU;37
Indri Septiani;PCU;42
Komang Ayu Widianti;PCU;28
Dian Budi Hartati;PCU;33

RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)

Komang Artha Sutapa;PCU;38
Wahyu Mahayana;PCU;35

Men’s Group (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;33

Women’s Individual (2)
Putu Diah Chandrawati;PCU;47
Sarah Dwi Ariani;PCU;39

Women’s Group (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;38

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)

Gede Adi Jayadi;PCU;66

Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Gede Adi Jayadi/Made Rahadi;PCU;42

Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Made Rahadi/Satria Wira;PCU;38

Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Gede Adi Jaya/Made Rahadi/Satya Wira/Pandu Gunawan;PCU;46

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Yahya Chandra/Putu Eka Putra;PCU;49

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Yahya Chandra/Putu Eka Putra/Sandi Utama/Rian Cahyadi;PCU;52

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;56

Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Widya Arianti;PCU;59

Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eka Wahyuni/Dwi Mirayanti;PCU;63

Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Dwi Mirayanti/Ratna Dwi Lestari;PCU;53

Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Widya Arianti/Eka Wahyuni/Dwi Mirayanti/Ratna Dwi Lestari;PCU;48

Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Indah Nurjani/Yuli Kartika;PCU;61

Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Indah Nurjani/Yuli Kartika/Kemala Dewi/Putri Wahyuni;PCU;47

Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;58

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Panca Darmawan;PCU;62

Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Panca Darmawan/Darma Widartha;PCU;52

Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Gede Ngurah Tantra;PCU;58

Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Oka Laksana Putra;PCU;44

Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Widya Ayu Jayanti;PCU;60

Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Widya Ayu Jayanti/Dia Utariani;PCU;66

Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ayu Kemala Dewi;PCU;47

Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Putu Ayu Seniari;PCU;68

Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Wayan Rangga/Putu Ayu Ginanti;PCU;62

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)

Putu Oka Sulaksana;PCU;88
Gede Angga Sudarsa;PCU;72

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)

Dewa Putu Adrian Putra;PCU;80
Ngurah Putra Muliawan;PCU;72
Oka Sulastra;PCU;34
Komang Agus Artawan;PCU;19

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eka Putrawan/Dwi Ratmadi;PCU;46
Ilham Nugraha/Jayadi Ahmad;PCU;52

Women’s Singles (4)
Maria Sophia Lubis;PCU;64
Indah Susanti;PCU;51
Luh Putu Yundari;PCU;43
Ayu Ratih Kemalasari;PCU;23

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Komang Antari/Kadek Andreawati;PCU;92
Putu Listya Dewi/Putu Ayu Maherani;PCU;18

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Oka Sulastra/Luh Putu Yundari;PCU;72

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)

Putu Oka Laksana/Made Dwi Gumintang;PCU;77
Gede Ngurah Artawan/Satrya Wibawa;PCU;42

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Diah Ayu Wedani/Putu Purnami;PCU;69
Indah Maya Sari/Kadek Kumala Sari;PCU;38

INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)

Pemecutan;PCU;56

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;44

User avatar
Kelssek
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1874
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Thu Jul 09, 2020 5:57 am

Image
KSK
Kelssek Olympic Committee | Comité olympique kelssekien

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Tomas Meckelen;KSK;90
Nathan Daniels;KSK;40
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Nathan Daniels;KSK;80
Andrew Bell;KSK;96
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Nathan Daniels/Kyle Marring;KSK;95
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Kenneth Vellener/Andrew Bell;KSK;97
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Emily Barton;KSK;86
Joseline Bouchard;KSK;30
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Sarah Milltown;KSK;75
Joseline Bouchard;KSK;30
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Emily Barton/Jennifer Green;KSK;95
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Joseline Bouchard/Emily Barton;KSK;97
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Caleb Gosselin;KSK;95
Carson Brown;KSK;90
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Clayton Hanen;KSK;95
Ibrahim Mojenic;KSK;90
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Clayton Hanen;KSK;96
Ibrahim Mojenic;KSK;90
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Caleb Gosselin;KSK;95
Brynden Holt;KSK;92
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Mike Trusse;KSK;95
DeShawn Mitchell;KSK;96
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Martin Kershaw;KSK;98
DeShawn Mitchell;KSK;94
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Parry Linton;KSK;92
Chad Alexander;KSK;95
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Brandon Chang;KSK;99
Eirik Thorolfsson;KSK;84
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Jeremy Hunter;KSK;90
Carter Cerney;KSK;80
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Dainéal Ó Cornghaile;KSK;100
Carter Cerney;KSK;72
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Brandon Chang;KSK;100
Chad Alexander;KSK;99
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Eirik Thorolfsson;KSK;99
Brandon Chang;KSK;60
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Eirik Thorolfsson;KSK;100
Brandon Chang;KSK;90
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Eirik Thorolfsson;KSK;99
Caleb Gosselin;KSK;99
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Carson Brown/Caleb Gosselin/Ibrahim Mojenic/Clayton Hanen;KSK;100
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Clayton Hanen/Ibrahim Mojenic/Caleb Gosselin/Brynden Holt;KSK;100
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Brandon Chang/Dainéal Ó Cornghaile/Eirik Thorolfsson/Clayton Hanen;KSK;95
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jean-Marc Deschambres;KSK;93
Harris MacDonald;KSK;72
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lisa Hitchens;KSK;90
Maryanne Donahue;KSK;97
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Alaine Soucière;KSK;92
Anikka Niemi;KSK;75
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Anikka Niemi;KSK;97
Salome Laperrière;KSK;89
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Salome Laperrière;KSK;95
Kirsten Mudder;KSK;90
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Karen Critchens;KSK;90
Róis Mac Ruidhrí;KSK;90
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Róis Mac Ruidhrí;KSK;95
Sarah Powell;KSK;97
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Talia Nakamura;KSK;99
Megan Harkness;KSK;92
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Claire Hendricks;KSK;90
Eleni Tadmir;KSK;95
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Kendra Dragt;KSK;96
Elsie Manning;KSK;90
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Brienne Dagrou;KSK;96
Elsie Manning;KSK;90
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Salome Laperrière;KSK;92
Tessa Meijers;KSK;70
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Tessa Meijers;KSK;75
Alaine Soucière;KSK;95
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Alaine Soucière;KSK;98
Talia Nakamura;KSK;42
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Talia Nakamura;KSK;94
Maryanne Donahue;KSK;97
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Kirsten Mudder/Lisa Hitchens/Anikka Niemi/Maryanne Donahue;KSK;99
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Salome Laperrière/Maryanne Donahue/Alaine Soucière/Lisa Hitchens;KSK;95
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Talia Nakamura/Alaine Soucière/Kendra Dragt/Anikka Niemi;KSK;100
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Justine Howes;KSK;82
Talia Kuzmic;KSK;99
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Brandon Chang/Dainéal Ó Cornghaile/Elsie Manning/Maryanne Donahue;KSK;99
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Darren Toohey/Gary Clifford;KSK;30
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Lillian Davis/Tiffany Kendrick;KSK;30
Women’s Team (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;35
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;100
Women’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;100

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Davidson Kluger;KSK;26
Yannick Kanoninas;KSK;17
Jeff Loufter;KSK;12
Women’s Individual (3)
Christine Charron;KSK;25
Anna Perkins;KSK;20
Emily Rosenberg;KSK;15

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jason Brennan;KSK;25
Henri Cassire-Boucary;KSK;15
Byron de Vries;KSK;20
Men’s 200 m (3)
Jacob Wilson;KSK;30
Steve Gallagher;KSK;20
Noah Dermott;KSK;20
Men’s 400 m (3)
Jourdain Belzile;KSK;20
Jason Brennan;KSK;20
Jacob Wilson;KSK;30
Men’s 800 m (3)
Nathan McGregor;KSK;20
Kevin Byers;KSK;10
Josh Hoie;KSK;30
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Chris Deltour;KSK;15
Shawn Li;KSK;30
Martin Kirby-Butler;KSK;17
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Colin Deschênes;KSK;40
Théophile Vincent;KSK;20
Andy Markowitz;KSK;40
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Mark Britsome;KSK;40
Lucien-Yves Fleury;KSK;33
Andy Markowitz;KSK;40
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Stefan Liekens;KSK;33
Séan Larkin;KSK;40
Daire Mattison;KSK;40
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Stefan Liekens;KSK;33
Séan Larkin;KSK;40
Daire Mattison;KSK;40
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Pierre Drouguet;KSK;15
Nick Mortley;KSK;15
Iain Serneel;KSK;15
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jason Brennan/Byron de Vries/Henri Cassire-Boucary/Steve Gallagher;KSK;45
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jourdain Belzile/Jason Brennan/Jacob Wilson/Kevin Byers;KSK;40
Men’s Marathon (3)
Hai Ching Lee;KSK;20
Nilan Barney;KSK;20
Lucas Tierney;KSK;20
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Zachary Bordeleau;KSK;25
Martin Robinets;KSK;25
Ronán Corcaigh;KSK;5
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Nilan Barney;KSK;25
Ronán Corcaigh;KSK;25
Simon Kitts;KSK;5
Men’s High Jump (3)
Peter Wittban;KSK;15
Damon Parker;KSK;15
James Poyster;KSK;95
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Nick Raynor;KSK;22
Owen Wallaims;KSK;13
Fiachra Ó Maoileanaigh ;KSK;47
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Chin-Toh Cheah;KSK;10
Peter Herbst;KSK;20
James Weese;KSK;30
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Pierre-Luc Beauchemin;KSK;14
Oliver Reinhardt;KSK;20
Jupiter Glendon;KSK;30
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Karpal Singh Bains;KSK;13
Liam Ó Scolaighe;KSK;14
Mick Steward;KSK;15
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Alexandre Dupuis-Coutu;KSK;14
Mark Treyvan;KSK;15
Nolan Butler;KSK;16
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Aaron Green;KSK;15
Patrick Kennedy;KSK;20
Nathan Freeman;KSK;16
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Philippe Gironne;KSK;20
Patrick Fetter;KSK;52
Carlos Santa Cruz;KSK;14
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Brandon Perry;KSK;45
Arthur Roughead;KSK;50
William Baylor-Wright;KSK;10
Women’s 100 m (3)
Yolanda Davis;KSK;37
Emma Macdonald;KSK;40
Carolyn Jensen;KSK;30
Women’s 200 m (3)
Yolanda Davis;KSK;22
Laure Bédard-Dufour;KSK;20
Carolyn Jensen;KSK;20
Women’s 400 m (3)
Alyssa Morton;KSK;20
Alison Miller;KSK;20
Rhondra Mackenzie;KSK;20
Women’s 800 m (3)
Rhondra Mackenzie;KSK;95
Kassandra Glenn;KSK;20
Kiera Butler;KSK;30
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Avril Passert;KSK;25
Kassandra Glenn;KSK;10
Kiera Butler;KSK;15
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Suzanne Canning;KSK;42
Brittany Johnson;KSK;19
Cassie McSorley;KSK;20
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Cassie McSorley;KSK;75
Maria Laszló;KSK;10
Michelle Jenkins;KSK;10
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Angela Kalou;KSK;45
Hayley Wood;KSK;30
Paige Parker;KSK;20
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Lisbeth Gort;KSK;33
Louise Bourdon-Pratte;KSK;20
Paige Parker;KSK;30
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Kelly Fuller;KSK;50
Rachel Kostnic;KSK;20
Lilian Arno;KSK;50
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Emma Macdonald/Caleigh Tanner/Yolanda Davis/Carolyn Jensen;KSK;60
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Alyssa Morton/Alison Miller/Rhondra Mackenzie/Laure Bédard-Dufour;KSK;70
Women’s Marathon (3)
Mary Bryant;KSK;50
Sylvie Weber;KSK;20
Ellen Jurgens;KSK;30
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Jocelyn Pew;KSK;10
Katherine Markov;KSK;10
Joan Linden;KSK;15
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Jocelyn Pew;KSK;25
Katherine Markov;KSK;20
Joan Linden;KSK;10
Women’s High Jump (3)
Julia Daymond;KSK;5
Jelena Nevinovic;KSK;11
Victoria Walsh;KSK;20
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Jade Matthews;KSK;25
Leslie Ferdinand;KSK;25
Carole Sternberg;KSK;20
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Jelena Nevinovic;KSK;25
Elsie Ruddock;KSK;20
Caleigh Greaves;KSK;11
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Jelena Nevinovic;KSK;33
Alaine Tremblay;KSK;12
Caleigh Greaves;KSK;76
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Rachel Laplante;KSK;18
Shania Bryce;KSK;19
Teri Zyskowic;KSK;20
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Adriana Lang;KSK;19
Jessica Peterson;KSK;20
Michelina Torres;KSK;5
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Lilja Katrínsi;KSK;6
Madeline de la Rosa;KSK;14
Harriet Anderson;KSK;10
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Caitrìona Dòmhnallach;KSK;65
Ellie Gruber;KSK;14
Olivia Connors;KSK;25
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Rhonda Brooks;KSK;42
Allison Manning;KSK;40
Bethan Driscoll;KSK;20
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Alyssa Morton/Jourdain Belzile/Carolyn Jensen/Steve Gallagher;KSK;40

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Mokoun Cotving;KSK;25
Alvin Morrison;KSK;10
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Aonghas a’Ghlienn/Rory Harris;KSK;40
Peter Nguyen/Kyle Charbonnier;KSK;19
Women’s Singles (2)
Jenna Glendenney;KSK;90
Milena Kotalczyk;KSK;30
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Elisabeth Leclerc/Jenna Glendenney;KSK;65
Charlott Sandórain/Catrin Wright;KSK;52
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tara Edwards/Peter Nguyen;KSK;93
Catrin Wright/Rory Harris;KSK;33

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;20
Women’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;92
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;44
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;97

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;33

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Ali Varanaso;KSK;33
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Jorrit Alvardo;KSK;96
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Connor Owains;KSK;33
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Colleen Vickers;KSK;89
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Carys Morrell;KSK;43
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Stéfanie Verschelder;KSK;34
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Rachel Czerniatynski;KSK;82
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Nigella Conway-Macormick;KSK;33
CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Ben Schwartzlind;KSK;95
Men’s K-1 (1)
Nhem Vatanak;KSK;93
Women’s C-1 (1)
Charlotte Watkins;KSK;97
Women’s K-1 (1)
Shania Townsley;KSK;94
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Simon Gaudreault;KSK;94
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Boris Lee;KSK;99
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Julien Toussaint;KSK;98
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Julien Toussaint;KSK;99
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Erwin Kilcaid/Aaron McTavish;KSK;94
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Inui Mirotsusa/Boris Lee/Gary Adler/Damien Younge;KSK;100
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Amanda Calderwood;KSK;99
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Maresa Parmentier/Lindsey Donnell;KSK;94
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Laurie Welder;KSK;98
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Rhondra Dubruil;KSK;97
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Jolene Dubinsky/Lindsey Donnell;KSK;95
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Jolene Dubinsky/Rhondra Dubruil/Lindsey Donnell/Laurie Welder;KSK;96

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Cameron Winter;KSK;96
Jonathan Martins;KSK;33
Men’s Racing (3)
Chad Beasley;KSK;35
Ryan Spalding;KSK;40
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Líoch Fhlannchaidh ;KSK;85
Valerie Fernandez;KSK;15
Women’s Racing (3)
Rachel Elliott;KSK;11
Hayden Common;KSK;12
Sandra Kang;KSK;19
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
André-Luc Turcotte;KSK;5
Tanner Johnson;KSK;5
Calvin Robbin;KSK;10
Women’s (3)
Emily Pembroke;KSK;95
Brenda Owain-Turcotte;KSK;95
Lára Ketilsgrinden;KSK;25
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Philippe Renaud-Vandusen;KSK;13
Gruffudd Hier;KSK;20
Sascha Teagle;KSK;10
Thomas Leith;KSK;20
Owen Jung;KSK;20
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Philippe Renaud-Vandusen;KSK;22
Owen Jung;KSK;22
Women’s Road Race (4)
Carla Rhys;KSK;17
Brenda Priddy;KSK;26
Halley Coleman;KSK;15
Alicia Jonfand;KSK;14
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Gayle Alkeci;KSK;33
Brenda Priddy;KSK;33
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Eirik Adler;KSK;20
Marius Hakon;KSK;30
Men’s Omnium (1)
Joseph Lumden;KSK;65
Men’s Sprint (2)
Eirik Adler;KSK;20
Joseph Lumden;KSK;45
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Joseph Lumden/Eirik Adler/Marius Hakon/Paul Springfield;KSK;40
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Eirik Adler/Marius Hakon/Joseph Lumden;KSK;60
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Calvin Anderson/Pierre-Marc Duvenweile;KSK;97
Women’s Keirin (2)
Mairghréad Canannáin ;KSK;25
Hannah Paulsen;KSK;99
Women’s Omnium (1)
Anna Wilcox;KSK;35
Women’s Sprint (2)
Justine Giroux;KSK;35
Róisín Kelleher;KSK;43
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Róisín Kelleher/Hannah Paulsen/Justine Giroux/Anna Wilcox;KSK;72
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Carrie Smith/Justine Giroux;KSK;99
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Arlène Potvin/Julie Song;KSK;77

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Les Cuttler;KSK;14
Gabrielle Lafoie;KSK;15
Vanessa Notley;KSK;16
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Ebrel Nankervis;KSK;50
Annie Black;KSK;45
Keith Pallinder;KSK;40
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Séan Conaghan;KSK;10
Kristina Dross;KSK;10
Brian Orwell;KSK;5

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Bryan Lindert;KSK;30
Mike Potter;KSK;40
Ujay Kassim;KSK;49
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Marc-André Marriner;KSK;40
Ujay Kassim;KSK;50
Bryan Lindert;KSK;60
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Liam Enders;KSK;50
Ujay Kassim;KSK;50
Marc-André Marriner;KSK;50
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Robyn Alward;KSK;20
Yuko Takahashi;KSK;16
Olivia Laird;KSK;10
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Kathy Vingriger;KSK;40
Megan Trussler;KSK;40
Hope Davids;KSK;35
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Laurie Bowyer;KSK;14
Laura Patterson;KSK;25
Rafaela Vazquez;KSK;18

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;10
Women’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;90

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Mark Carrington;KSK;15
Cory Chow;KSK;79
James Eckerson;KSK;33
Women’s Individual (3)
Patricia MacCathmhaoil ;KSK;10
Shania Barron;KSK;24
Cholé Voysin;KSK;95

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Marc Karagiannis;KSK;37
Pascal Lejeune;KSK;20
Phillip Choi;KSK;20
Alain-Tomas Giguère;KSK;62
Women’s (4)
Camille Bartlett;KSK;25
Miru Ekatiwa;KSK;99
Maxime Delounier;KSK;25
Corrie Willock;KSK;25
RHYTHMIC
Women’s Individual (2)
Catherine Welcken;KSK;33
Women’s Group (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;25
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Juilo Jadronar;KSK;40
Adrian Hammers;KSK;30
Women’s (2)
Cathy Fillmore;KSK;95
Danielle Wirran;KSK;40

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;65
Women’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;96

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;20
Women’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;20

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Brent Dromgoole;KSK;94
Men’s 66 kg (1)
André-Louis Giscard;KSK;78
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Kyle Ulsen;KSK;56
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Adrian Bermondsley;KSK;74
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Daffyd Lewis-Jones;KSK;83
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Luka Milanovic;KSK;98
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Pietro Otenyi;KSK;64
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Natalia Haselwanjer;KSK;73
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Lena Pascal;KSK;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Riley-Anne Jenkins;KSK;94
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Brenda Luwin;KSK;93
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Yara Abukwane;KSK;99
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Hannah Jaeger;KSK;88
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Talia Czarnecki;KSK;96

KARATE
KATA
Women’s Individual (1)
Tricia Williams;KSK;46
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Joël Rochon-Boisbrand;KSK;40
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Lynton Miller;KSK;33
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Leki Karterinakis;KSK;14
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Hannah Torres;KSK;28
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Michelle Cole;KSK;30
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Lauren Weasley;KSK;33

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Micah Gazzini;KSK;10
Christian Dell;KSK;25
Women’s (2)
Penny Elmsley;KSK;45
Amanda Bendeis;KSK;45

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Séan Murchada;KSK;97
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Adrian Henderson/Jansen Raitenen;KSK;93
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Maurice Perrault/Alex Niinivirta;KSK;98
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Keith Turner/Marc Gaudreau/Paul Growler/Nathan Mihailovic;KSK;99
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
David Thiboutot/Édouard Guimond;KSK;95
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Matthias Wilkamp/Patrick Poster/Simon Ling/Carey Sittler;KSK;95
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;98
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Erica Giollagleás;KSK;93
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Elisa Holloway/Carly Ruppert;KSK;94
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Lindsay Graemeson/Fatimah Itsusan;KSK;96
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Erin Campbell/Julia Myers/Margery Fournier/Talia Odelios;KSK;94
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Rosalie Wynne/Laurie Schlosse;KSK;98
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Pénélope Fournier/Delia Hill/Arianne Harper/Corrie Brewer;KSK;99
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;97

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;70
Women’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;95

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Leigh Danielson;KSK;45
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Pernall Eakin/Jin-Wen Ng;KSK;30
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Duncan McCourt;KSK;50
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Tom Poynter;KSK;59
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Luke Harold/Garrett Mahari;KSK;50
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Terri Domaen;KSK;30
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Amanda Murphy/Émile Garcoût;KSK;50
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Joanne Yates;KSK;50
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Sinéad Paisley;KSK;50
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Julianne Cox/Steph Mancini;KSK;50
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Garrett Mahari/Sandra Cowley;KSK;55

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Steven Lussco;KSK;5
Bennett Greenberg;KSK;5
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Steven Lussco;KSK;10
Bennett Greenberg;KSK;10
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Séan Barnsey;KSK;30
Jason Doyle;KSK;10
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Séan Barnsey;KSK;19
Luc-Olivier Gaçont ;KSK;10
Men’s Trap (2)
Connor Vloeten;KSK;15
Michel Desnoyers;KSK;14
Men’s Skeet (2)
Padraig Bleddyn;KSK;45
Andrew Wilson;KSK;20
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Alexia Donalto;KSK;20
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Alexia Donalto;KSK;20
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Talia Chang;KSK;25
Brandis Taylor-Morris;KSK;30
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Talia Chang;KSK;25
Brandis Taylor-Morris;KSK;30
Women’s Trap (2)
Jenna Filmayer;KSK;30
Chloe Kimagata;KSK;30
Women’s Skeet (2)
Nita Devgonbala;KSK;30
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Alexia Donalto/Steven Lussco;KSK;30
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Talia Chang/Luc-Olivier Gaçont ;KSK;33
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Mylan Nguyen/Miles Adleton;KSK;33

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Simon Iasos;KSK;93
Kyle Porter;KSK;15
Men’s Street (2)
Jacob McKenna;KSK;100
Simon Iasos;KSK;33
Women’s Park (2)
Brigitte MacTavish;KSK;97
Jenna Houston;KSK;94
Women’s Street (2)
Jenna Houston;KSK;94
Melissa Bromley;KSK;94

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Owen McAvoy;KSK;16
Colin Winton;KSK;20
Women’s Combined (2)
Kathy Griffiths;KSK;42
Arelen Hall;KSK;99

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Alain Labonté;KSK;96
Nick Hernandez;KSK;95
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Tricia McCrutcheon;KSK;80
Julienne Belisle;KSK;99

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Dwayne Reade;KSK;50
Michel Carlocini;KSK;50
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Dwayne Reade/Connor Flanagan/Michel Carlocini;KSK;50
Women’s Singles (2)
Annika Feahey;KSK;50
Aislinn Rogan;KSK;50
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Ashlana Kaur/Aislinn Rogan/Annika Feahey;KSK;50
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Annika Feahey/Michel Carlocini;KSK;50

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Adrian Bartłomiej ;KSK;44
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Trent Carney;KSK;40
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Jonathan Vander Feer;KSK;22
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Carlos Della Porta;KSK;40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Justine Herrera;KSK;35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Fíonna McKenzie;KSK;93
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Cara Jones;KSK;96
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Nikita Karlsson;KSK;40

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Francis Dziubinski;KSK;15
Dale Nyman;KSK;15
Tom Robson;KSK;20
Ryan O’Fasi;KSK;20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Francis Dziubinski/Tom Robson;KSK;30
Dale Nyman/Ryan O’Fasi;KSK;15
Women’s Singles (4)
Brenda Capanelli;KSK;40
Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette;KSK;94
Michelle Marino;KSK;6
Kelly Coles;KSK;5
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette/Kelly Coles;KSK;46
Brenda Capanelli/Michelle Marino;KSK;93
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Michelle Marino/Tom Robson;KSK;95
Brenda Capanelli/Ryan O’Fasi;KSK;30

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Tuamo Pyfaultu;KSK;25
Chadwick Anderson;KSK;30
Maxim Arslanilev;KSK;98
Women’s (3)
Nora Hudson;KSK;94
Amélie Tremblay;KSK;66
Omani Tussett;KSK;33
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Tuamo Pyfaultu/Nora Hudson/Omani Tussett;KSK;65

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Tyler Dettbreit/Tomas Gapp;KSK;70
Peter Stockon/Jacob Steinberg;KSK;70
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Ellia Hughes/Patricia Thomas;KSK;80
Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz;KSK;80
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;50
Women’s (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;50

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Peter McEwan;KSK;40
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Cameron Foster;KSK;40
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Milos Kotalcsik;KSK;40
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Morton Kwong;KSK;40
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Lyle Henderson;KSK;40
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Patrick Tanner;KSK;40
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Adam Buell;KSK;40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Andrea Dervaart;KSK;40
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Teira Toonan;KSK;40
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Michela Prince;KSK;40
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Béatrice Girolamo;KSK;40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Valerie N’Gonwe;KSK;40
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Leanne Wright;KSK;40
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Ellen Smith;KSK;40

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Artem Strontsev;KSK;73
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Alan Marsh;KSK;40
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Ali bin Hamid;KSK;40
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Tyler Mitchell;KSK;50
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Mohinder Suleiman;KSK;45
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Cailean Duirmiad;KSK;50
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Jenna Loewen;KSK;40
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Paisley Tanaka;KSK;40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Marika Beilen-Anderson;KSK;55
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Siegal Noah;KSK;45
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Stéphanie Bernard;KSK;59
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Callie McDonald;KSK;40

User avatar
South Newlandia
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 175
Founded: Jan 18, 2020
Left-wing Utopia

Postby South Newlandia » Thu Jul 09, 2020 10:51 am

THE SOUTH NEWLANDIAN OLYMPIC DELEGATION
New signup post available here

Medal Event Entries: 80
Average: 50
Standard Deviation: 32.806

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Benny Sutherland;SNL;98
Max Drew;SNL;91
Olaf Li;SNL;93
Men’s 200 m (3)
Olaf Li;SNL;23
Max Drew;SNL;11
Clement Chase;SNL;17
Men’s 400 m (3)
Lincoln McGhee;SNL;77
Nico Richards;SNL;66
Clement Chase;SNL;64
Men’s 800 m (3)
Lincoln McGhee;SNL;7
Nico Richards;SNL;16
Jai Finnegan;SNL;11
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Jai Finnegan;SNL;16
Lincoln McGhee;SNL;22
Paolo Taylor;SNL;10
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Paolo Taylor;SNL;11
Pawel Progrebnyak;SNL;12
Mike Pearce;SNL;8
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Davide de Vals;SNL;32
Mike Pearce;SNL;14
Terrel Moose;SNL;16
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Harvir Boyd;SNL;2
Nathaniel Ruiz;SNL;5
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Benny Sutherland/Max Drew/Olaf Li/Jo Robson;SNL;89
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lincoln McGhee/Nico Richards/Clement Chase/Jai Finnegan;SNL;87
Men’s Marathon (3)
Luca Harwood;SNL;87
Terrel Moose;SNL;87
Gregor Jenks;SNL;96
Men’s High Jump (3)
Ruben Pate;SNL;87
Teven Callahan;SNL;43
Ji Chavez;76
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Nick Patridge;SNL;87
Samson Chapman;SNL;62
Eugene Vu;SNL;87
Women’s 100 m (3)
Scarlett Dixon;SNL;54
Susan Xiong;SNL;56
Isabel Haynes;SNL;76
Women’s 200 m (3)
Scarlett Dixon;SNL;10
Vivienne Sheldon;SNL;23
Susan Xiong;SNL;17
Women’s 400 m (3)
Nia Hartman;SNL;49
Tanja Yates;SNL;52
Vivienne Sheldon;SNL;65
Women’s 800 m (3)
Nia Hartman;SNL;24
Sanya Wood;SNL;31
Mia-Rose Richmond;SNL;11
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Mia-Rose Richmond;SNL;13
Lila Rosa;SNL;21
Sanya Wood;SNL;31
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Ayisha Logan;SNL;21
Naya Lee;SNL;27
Selena Colon-Dike;SNL;11
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Rebecca Rodgers;SNL;5
Selena Colon-Dike;SNL;23
Ayisha Logan;SNL;29
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Scarlett Dixon/Susan Xiong/Isabel Haynes/Vivienne Sheldon;SNL;77
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Nia Hartman/Tanja Yates/Vivienne Sheldon/Sanya Wood;SNL;56
Women’s Marathon (3)
Georgia Justice;SNL;43
Carla Floyd;SNL;46
Blaise Matter;SNL;41
Women’s High Jump (3)
Olivia Stamp;SNL;42
Elise Ho;SNL;41
Hilda York;SNL;40
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Janice-Mae Wilkinson;SNL;42
Anne Friedman;SNL;43
Isla Perra;SNL;41
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Tanja Yates/Nia Hartman/Nico Richards/Lincoln McGhee;SNL;98

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)

South Newlandia;SNL;100
Women’s Softball (1 team)
South Newlandia;SNL;100

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

South Newlandia;SNL;100

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)

Gabriel Forster;SNL;87
Teddy Hough;SNL;89
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Gabriel Forster/Teddy Hough/Loren Hough;SNL;100
Women’s Singles (2)
Helen Berger;SNL;100
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Gabriel Forster/Helen Berger;SNL;100

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Luca Harwood;SNL;87
Frank Humphrey;SNL;49
Richard Duke;SNL;43
Women’s (3)
Laurel Austin;SNL;76

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Victoria Hope/Cindy Summers;SNL;100
Last edited by South Newlandia on Mon Jul 13, 2020 7:11 am, edited 1 time in total.
Not a native speaker, but you probably noticed that already
NS Stats apply (except for population) | Trigramme: SNL | Nickname: Elephants | Proud member of Esportiva
Semifinals: IBS11 (4th place)
Quarterfinals: BoF72
Round of 16: WBC48, WBC49, CE27
Round of 32: CoH77
Current rankings: KPB 87th | Baseball 31st (soon 12th?)
Sports Newswire

User avatar
Siovanija and Teusland
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 438
Founded: Mar 01, 2017
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Siovanija and Teusland » Thu Jul 09, 2020 6:41 pm

Siovanija & Teusland Olympic Committee Delegation for the Games of the XIV Olympiad


Country Code: STL
Medal Event Entries: 282
Average Skill: 50
Standard Deviation: 23.87
Demonstration Event Entries: 1
Average Skill: 50

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Max Breuer;STL;35
Johan Vilner;STL;30
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Adam Waxman;STL;35
Paul Bitter;STL;30
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Marta Benesova;STL;35
Ema Simova;STL:30
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Michaela Vanova;STL;35
Lilly Riedel;STL;30
SWIMMING
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Franz Neumark;STL;90
Gunter Feiberg;STL;40
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Jiri Klapil;STL;25
Kamil Polak;STL;30
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Lutz Kolb;STL;80
Mario Kolb;STL;75
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Zdenek Krejci;STL;25
Robert Vykopal;STL;15
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Rudolf Rosen;STL;35
Marcus Breuer;STL;35
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Carsten Hecke;STL;35
Ludvik Pesek;STL;40
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Nils Englehart;STL;45
Eduard Kovarik;STL;35
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Nils Englehart;STL;60
Torsten Krist;STL;35
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lutz Kolb/Mario Kolb/Nils Englehart/Franz Neuberg;STL;70
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Zdenek Krejci/Carsten Hecke/Ludvik Pesek/Nils Englehart;STL;35
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Corina Eichwald;STL;60
Simone Schock;STL;35
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Corina Eichwald;STL;35
Radka Koprivova;STL;45
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ludmila Mackova;STL;65
Agatha Kasper;STL;50
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ludmila Mackova;STL;65
Olga Sulcova;STL;30
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Stella Hahn;STL;55
Amelie Frucht;STL;30
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Amelie Frucht;STL;65
Ester Pavelkova;STL;30
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Viola Bilkova;STL;35
Hanna Griebel;STL;30
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Viola Bilkova;STL;60
Julia Kalkbrenner;STL;30
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Corina Eichwald/Ludmila Mackova/Stella Hahn/Simone Schock;STL;70
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ludmila Mackova/Amelie Frucht/Viola Bilkova/Julia Kalkbrenner;STL;40
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Franz Neuberg/Lutz Kolb/Corina Eichwald/Ludmila Mackova;STL;90
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;80
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;80

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Ferdinand Starker;STL;100
Erik Storch;STL;90
Samuel Heiden;STL;70
Women’s Individual (3)
Liselotte Schierer;STL;100
Natasa Skalova;STL;85
Monika Stepanova;STL;90

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Emil Specht;STL;90
Tim Klemme;STL;70
Milan Mares;STL;45
Men’s 200 m (3)
Milan Mares;STL;50
Niklas Seck;STL;30
Olaf Sommer;STL;30
Men’s 400 m (3)
Eckhard Mummert;STL;60
Jakub Pletanek;STL;45
Wilhelm Schonbeck;STL;35
Men’s 800 m (3)
Olaf Raeder;STL;45
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Emil Specht/Tim Klemme/Milan Mares/Niklas Seck;STL;80
Men’s Marathon (3)
Joseph Einhorn;STL;100
Boleslav Fiser;STL;50
Women’s 100 m (3)
Emmy Raidler;STL;65
Alice Bilkova;STL;55
Cecilia Sternberg;STL;45
Women’s 200 m (3)
Ruth Wiedemen;STL;65
Natalie Hladikova;STL;45
Alice Bilkova;STL;40
Women’s 400 m (3)
Gisela Wallner;STL;55
Svetlana Drabkova;STL;65
Helmine Katzen;STL;35
Women’s 800 m (3)
Katerina Teserova;STL;80
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Emmy Raidler/Alice Bilkova/Cecilia Sternberg/Ruth Wiedemen;STL;55
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Gisela Wallner/Svetlana Drabkova/Helmine Katzen/Katerina Teserova;STL;65
Women’s Marathon (3)
Vera Kohler;STL;35
Pavlina Pribyalova;STL;40

BASKETBALL
BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;35
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;30

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Raimund Krier;STL;85
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Bastian Herz;STL;80
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Vlastimil Kohout;STL;100
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Radek Pletanek ;STL;75
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Ernst Dunhaupt;STL;85
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Krasimir Zak;STL;60
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Zdeno Dragunov;STL;100
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Elmer Landsteiner;STL;100
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Kvetsoslava Kudilkova;STL;100
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Gertraude Holzhausen;STL;90
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Klara Hovorkova;STL;90
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Dagmara Burinova;STL;85
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Margot Landauer;STL;100
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Drahoslava Bauerova;STL;95
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Ingeborg Wolf;STL;100
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Angelika Kleinfeld;STL;80

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Gregor Semmler;STL;35
Men’s K-1 (1)
Viktor Komarek;STL;35
Women’s C-1 (1)
Marike Hagel;STL;40
Women’s K-1 (1)
Ingrid Peskova;STL;45
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Karl-Heinz Herz;STL;40
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Dobroslav Turacek/Per Oppelt;STL;40
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Vojtech Kopitar;STL;45
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Einhard Heinsohn;STL;40
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Einhard Heinsohn/Marc Weschler;STL;45
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Einhard Heinsohn/Marc Weschler/Vaclav Kovar/Sobseslav Musil;STL;45
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Sabirna Dischlinger;STL;80
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Jana Sebkova/Veronika Koudelkova;STL;40
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Linda Kruspe;STL;45
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Miloslava Brozola;STL;35
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Miloslava Brozola/Leoni Mohr;STL;40
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Miloslava Brozola/Leoni Mohr/Stepanka Sindelarova/Jana Hesse;STL;40

CYCLING
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Robert Stamm;STL;50
Wolfhard Kober;STL;30
Oskar Korte;STL;35
Women’s (3)
Lisa Drache;STL;50
Tatiana Tomanova;STL;30
Susanne Much;STL;35
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Torben Sattler;STL;40
Norbert Sendler;STL;35
Josef Musil;STL;50
Ludvik Toman;STL;25
Women’s Road Race (4)
Brunhilde Hecher;STL;75
Margarete Kant;STL;35
Natasa Kralova;STL;40
Gerda Haselrieger;STL;20

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Wilhelm von Paulitch;STL;85
Uwe von Falkenberg;STL;100
Sven Dalmer;STL;90
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Kurt von Klebs;STL;80
Simon Mahlau;STL;75
Pavel Vanek;STL;80
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Johannes Gotz;STL;95
Albert von Elsner;STL;85
Hans Bronner;STL;45

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Artur Ungar;STL;40
Stephan Jurgens;STL;35
Vaclav Horacek;STL;40
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Kai Lindauer;STL;40
Radoslav Vihac;STL;40
Filip Krupal;STL;30
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Jurgen Bucheim;STL;40
David Schonbaum;STL;40
Dusan Polodnik ;STL;40
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Regina Radova;STL;45
Irena Capkova;STL;40
Daniela Dostolova;STL;35
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Helene Pankau;STL;35
Elena Wallbaum;STL;35
Silvie Jankova;STL;35
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Radmila Formakova;STL;40
Eliska Letalova;STL;40
Rose Bruke;STL;40

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;85
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;90

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Robert Dvorak;STL;35
Marian Nister;STL;35
Aaron Faulhaber;STL;40
Women’s Individual (3)
Carla Ungar;STL;40
Mariana Frankova;STL;35
Heide Homburg;STL;35

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Denis Klapil;STL;90
Vratislav Mihalek;STL;90
Emil Heissler;STL;90
Oleg Pavlicek;STL;90
Women’s (4)
Anastazie Bartova;STL;100
Eliska Tomanova;STL;100
Madeleine Bott;STL;100
Liliana Coufalova;STL;100
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Petr Misalko;STL;75
Jiri Malik;STL;75
Men’s Group (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;75
Women’s Individual (2)
Magdelina Lukasova;STL;100
Mariana Kovarikova;STL;100
Women’s Group (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;100
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Ivo Lukes;STL;70
Bohumir Navratal;STL;75
Women’s (2)
Tamara Vitova;STL;90
Nadia Witting;STL;95

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Timo Schutte;STL;35
Karel Jilek;STL;30
Women’s (2)
Liane Kroll;STL;35
Grethe Konig;STL;30

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Ruprecht Pabst;STL;35
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Erik Vanek/Wenzel Kohl;STL;30
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Borek Linhart/Slavomir Musil;STL;35
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Peter Lulling/Hans Riegel/Radek Burian/Benedik Mihalik;STL;40
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Josef Haeberle/Medard Benes;STL;35
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Bonifac Stepanec/Ignac Zak/Jan Hosek/Wulf Neuer;STL;35
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;35
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Dana Francova;STL;45
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Daniela Sobotkova/Olivia Walch;STL;40
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Karla Roth/Ingrid Simova;STL;35
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Erika Drewes/Lena Geyer/Blanka Stepanova/Sona Urbankova;STL;40
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Sylvia Bohlen/Tatiana Capkova;STL;40
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Tereza Nagelberg/Rut Maresova/Jolana Tomkova/Irena Tuckova;STL;45
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;40

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Thomas Fischer;STL;75
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Thomas Fischer/Adam Fischer;STL;50
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Vasil Bunev;STL;20
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Arnold Alt;STL;20
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Kamil Poysvil/Antonin Utekel;STL;30
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Mirjam Weisskopf;STL;35
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Marta Kalinova/Amalia Pauli;STL;15
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Zoe Loubalova;STL;20
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Iva Tuckova;STL;20
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Beatrice Blomberg/Klaudie Novakova;STL;25
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Johan Spizl/Zora Sebkova;STL;30

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Lars Bopp;STL;30
Nikifor Penchev;STL;30
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Dominik Wegscheider;STL;25
Paul Eisenberger;STL;45
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Ignac Dostal;STL;35
Herman Kolhause;STL;15
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Viktor Torman;STL;30
Paul Hessen;STL;45
Men’s Trap (2)
Elias Niedermayer;STL;30
Roman Dohnal;STL;35
Men’s Skeet (2)
Lars Friedel;STL;25
Borek Svec;STL;20
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Gizela Novackova;STL;25
Darina Zajicova ;STL;15
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Sara Lukasova;STL;25
Catarina Rosch;STL;30
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Slavena Cechova;STL;25
Gundula Eicher;STL;20
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Aneta Janouskova;STL;30
Iveta Pykalova;STL;40
Women’s Trap (2)
Ines Kohlmann;STL;25
Zaneta Uherkova;STL;20
Women’s Skeet (2)
Olivie Jarasova;STL;30
Ingrid Haber;STL;35
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Nikifor Penchev/Catarina Rosch;STL;30
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Paul Hessen/Iveta Pykalova;STL;35
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Ines Kohlmann/Roman Dohnal;STL;30

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Gerold Radler;STL;30
Elias Elsner;STL;25
Women’s Combined (2)
Patricia Koegel;STL;30
Emilie Blahova;STL;30

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Marius Kurrat;STL;30
Milan Komarek;STL;35
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Elfriede Schopher;STL;100
Gretel Thomas;STL;30

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Bruno Auer;STL;40
Gunther Stuhr;STL;45
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Bruno Auer/Gunter Stuhr/Kristov Malek;STL;50
Women’s Singles (2)
Zofie Polakova;STL;40
Lara Krausser;STL;50
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Zofie Polakova/Lara Krausser/Theres Neuhaus;STL;40
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Gunter Stuhr/Lara Krausser;STL;50

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Luca Theiner;STL;40
Niklas Honig;STL;40
Wendelin Bohm;STL;35
Victor Kuhn;STL;45
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Luca Theiner/Wendelin Bohm;STL;40
Niklas Honig/Victor Kuhn;STL;40
Women’s Singles (4)
Klara Valentova;STL;95
Tatiana Hlavacova;STL;50
Helena Machova;STL;55
Sieglind Teffer;STL;40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Klara Valentova/Tatiana Hlavacova;STL;85
Helena Machova/Sieglind Teffer;STL;45
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Klara Valentova/Victor Kuhn;STL;60
Niklas Honig/Sieglind Teffer;STL;40

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Mario von Mayer;STL;45
Radek Bonk;STL;40
Bohumil Hosek;STL;25
Women’s (3)
Hilde Lux;STL;35
Marlene Feuerstein;STL;35
Ludmila Noskova;STL;30
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Mario von Mayer/Radek Bonk/Hilde Lux/Marlene Feuerstein;STL;40

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Silvester Riedel/Torsten Widener;STL;35
Petr Janku/Bretislav Pesek;STL;35
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Eleonore Stassen/Julie Mullen;STL;95
Zoe Urhilova/Stela Holubova;STL;35
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;25
Women’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;90

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL

Men’s (1 team)
Siovanija & Teusland;STL;50
The United Republics of Siovanija & Teusland
Capital: Borograd | Population: 74,245,000 | Demonyms: Siovanijan, Teus | Country Code: STL

World Cup of Hockey 40 Champions ⋆ World Junior Hockey Championship 14 Champions

User avatar
Renzynistan
Envoy
 
Posts: 205
Founded: May 31, 2012
Democratic Socialists

Postby Renzynistan » Fri Jul 10, 2020 11:09 pm

Image


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sergei Livingston;RZN;55
Josh Wellington;RZN;50
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Sergei Livingston;RZN;40
Josh Wellington;RZN;40
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sergei Livingston/Josh Wellington;RZN;40
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Sergei Livingston/Josh Wellington;RZN;43
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jane Estrada;RZN;40
Elaine Burke;RZN;40
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Ruby Greene;RZN;46
Rose Olson;RZN;55
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jane Estrada/Elaine Burke;RZN;43
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ruby Greene/Rose Olson;RZN;38
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Marco Ronaldo;RZN;43
Nikolo Mendoza;RZN;40
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Marco Ronaldo;RZN;35
Nikolo Mendoza;RZN;60
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Joshua Valdez;RZN;99
Blake Mathis;RZN;60
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Joshua Valdez;RZN;98
Blake Mathis;RZN;55
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Joshua Valdez;RZN;90
Blake Mathis;RZN;45
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Noel Allen;RZN;35
Lester Alvarez;RZN;80
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Gerald Kim;RZN;98
Karl Park-Yoon;RZN;97
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Gerald Kim;RZN;98
Karl Park-Yoon;RZN;90
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Michael Yoon-Soo;RZN;88
Ted Amadeus;RZN;50
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Michael Yoon-Soo;RZN;99
Ted Amadeus;RZN;40
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ryan Shaw;RZN;43
Ronald Torres;RZN;42
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Ryan Shaw;RZN;5
Ronald Torres;RZN;10
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Dean Harmonn;RZN;5
Glen Gravess;RZN;10
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Dean Harmonn;RZN;48
Glen Gravess;RZN;50
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Joshua Valdez/Marco Ronaldo/Nikolo Mendoza/Blake Mathis;RZN;97
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Joshua Valdez/Marco Ronaldo/Nikolo Mendoza/Blake Mathis;RZN;90
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Dean Harmonn/Glen Gravess/Stewart Drake/Ernest Hamilton;RZN;47
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Marvin Hopkins;RZN;14
Jeremy Foster;RZN;18
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Arlene McKenzie;RZN;18
Dixie Webb;RZN;13
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Arlene McKenzie;RZN;46
Dixie Webb;RZN;12
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Tasha Lynch;RZN;10
Agnes Romero;RZN;5
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Tasha Lynch;RZN;10
Agnes Romero;RZN;15
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Meghan O'Brien;RZN;49
Courtney Butler;RZN;48
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Meghan O'Brien;RZN;18
Courtney Butler;RZN;17
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ida Carr;RZN;19
Sara Martin;RZN;20
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ida Carr ;RZN; 10
Sara Martin ;RZN; 40
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Carmen Park ;RZN; 40
Rosie Hunt ;RZN; 49
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Carmen Park ;RZN; 50
Rosie Hunt ;RZN; 45
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Harriet Murphy ;RZN; 18
Patty Houston ;RZN; 40
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Harriet Murphy ;RZN; 45
Patty Houston ;RZN; 49
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Alyssa Aguilar ;RZN; 50
Erika Hart ;RZN; 49
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Alyssa Aguilar ;RZN; 43
Erika Hart ;RZN; 47
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Courtney Butler/Tasha Lynch/Agnes Romero/Dixie Webb ;RZN; 40
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Courtney Butler/Tasha Lynch/Agnes Romero/Dixie Webb ;RZN; 45
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Alyssa Aguilar/Erika Hart/Shiela Coleman/Anita Warner ;RZN; 40
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Bobbie Castillo ;RZN; 18
Laurice Patrick ;RZN; 50
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Armando Anderssen/Tonyo Lowe/Irene Weaver/Elena Weaver ;RZN; 45
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Hiko Sylvania/Mario Sylvania ;RZN; 50
Men’s Team (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 45
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Maria Shokalevna/Mika Vavnekova ;RZN; 95
Women’s Team (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 100
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 97
Women’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 45

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Felipe Sanchez ;RZN; 90
Mikolo Grecia ;RZN; 95
Ken Okinawa-Sato ;RZN; 99
Women’s Individual (3)
Anastasia Strauss ;RZN; 10
Amy Diaz ;RZN; 5
Maria Alvarez ;RZN; 5

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Bert Reeves ;RZN; 10
Walter Hines ;RZN; 15

Men’s 200 m (3)
Bert Reeves ;RZN; 20
Walter Hines ;RZN; 30

Men’s 400 m (3)
John Massey ;RZN; 50
Daniel Wilkins ;RZN; 65

Men’s 800 m (3)
John Massey ;RZN; 15
Daniel Wilkins ;RZN; 70

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Domingo Manning ;RZN; 90
Todd Walton ;RZN; 98

Men’s 5000 m (3)
Domingo Manning ;RZN; 70
Todd Walton ;RZN; 88

Men’s 10000 m (3)
Luke Hayes ;RZN; 5
Irving Santos ;RZN; 10

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Greg Taylor ;RZN; 15
Evan Jefferson ;RZN; 30

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Greg Taylor ;RZN; 40
Evan Jefferson ;RZN; 10

Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Carl Powell ;RZN; 96
Jerome Carlson ;RZN; 95
Raymond Blair ;RZN; 5
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Adam Summers/Carl Powell/Jerome Carlson/Derek Wolfe ;RZN; 98
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Adam Summers/Carl Powell/Jerome Carlson/Derek Wolfe ;RZN; 97
Men’s Marathon (3)
Edward Moody ;RZN; 45
Luke Lane ;RZN; 20

Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Melvin Watkins ;RZN; 15
Harold Francis ;RZN; 10

Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Luis Torres ;RZN; 5
Glen Tyler ;RZN; 8

Men’s High Jump (3)
Craig Campbell ;RZN; 18
Lionel Parker ;RZN; 14

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Leon Delgado ;RZN; 66
Leland Berry ;RZN; 56

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Ramon Alvarado ;RZN; 43
Timothy Ruiz ;RZN; 38

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Franklin Miller ;RZN; 46
Jamie Kennedy ;RZN; 31

Men’s Shot Put (3)
John Hodges ;RZN; 45
Herman Lane ;RZN; 30

Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Marco Stevenson ;RZN; 78
Kyle Evans ;RZN; 65

Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Shaun Zimmermann ;RZN; 12
Kent Wilikins ;RZN; 18

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Dewey Jacobs ;RZN; 60
Jose Cannon ;RZN; 88

Men’s Decathlon (3)
Darren Dennis ;RZN; 99
Zachary Howell ;RZN; 10

Women’s 100 m (3)
Deanna McCornick ;RZN; 40
Genevieve Harrison ;RZN; 50

Women’s 200 m (3)
Deanna McCornick ;RZN; 50
Genevieve Harrison ;RZN; 55

Women’s 400 m (3)
Deanna McCornick ;RZN; 65
Genevieve Harrison ;RZN; 55

Women’s 800 m (3)
Robin Terry ;RZN; 40
Linda Caldwell ;RZN; 60

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Robin Terry ;RZN; 70
Linda Caldwell ;RZN; 30

Women’s 5000 m (3)
Robin Terry ;RZN; 80
Linda Caldwell ;RZN; 20

Women’s 10000 m (3)
Latoya Harris ;RZN; 45
Andrea Weaver ;RZN; 55

Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Angie Russell ;RZN; 45
Bridget Quinn ;RZN; 50

Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Angie Russell ;RZN; 50
Bridget Quinn ;RZN; 40

Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Wilma Hidges ;RZN; 80
Nancy Murray ;RZN; 40

Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
WIlma Hidges/Nancy Murray/Annie Tran/Minnie Ho ;RZN; 44
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
WIlma Hidges/Nancy Murray/Annie Tran/Minnie Ho ;RZN; 43
Women’s Marathon (3)
Patti McGee ;RZN; 67
Elisa Fergusson ;RZN; 33

Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Marjorie Clark ;RZN; 45
Vickie Christenssen ;RZN; 30

Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Isabel Adkins ;RZN; 50
Dominga Adkins ;RZN; 55

Women’s High Jump (3)
Elvira Henderson ;RZN; 45
Lynne Austin ;RZN; 46

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Gayle Gomez ;RZN; 47
Hannah Messy ;RZN; 48

Women’s Long Jump (3)
Geraldine Dean ;RZN; 49
Kara Roberts ;RZN; 48

Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Freda Bryan ;RZN; 50
Jody Stephens ;RZN; 49

Women’s Shot Put (3)
Marble Brady ;RZN; 44
Kerry Salazar ;RZN; 49

Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Mindy Fields ;RZN; 43
Kassandra Fields ;RZN; 44

Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Kimberly Norton ;RZN; 65
Tabitha Padilla ;RZN; 46

Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Kristen Hendersson-Haselbach ;RZN; 47
Doreen Kim ;RZN; 49

Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Monica Brady ;RZN; 51
Dolores Johnston ;RZN; 52

Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Connor Johnson/James Foracious/Monica Brady/Dolores Johnston ;RZN; 50

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Ben Burns ;RZN; 45
Marion Lawrence ;RZN; 30
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ben Burns/Marion Lawrence ;RZN; 35
Armado Frazier/Alfonso Washington ;RZN; 25
Women’s Singles (2)
Faith Tyler ;RZN; 10
Erma Curtis ;RZN; 55
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Faith Tyler/Erma Curtis ;RZN; 25
Kelli Kelley/Camille Steele ;RZN; 80
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ben Burns/Erma Curtis ;RZN; 70
Armado Frazier/Camille Steele ;RZN; 95

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 10
Women’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 5
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 33
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 44

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 20
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 50

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Juan Brady ;RZN; 90
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Doug Vasquez ;RZN; 98
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Howard Pearson ;RZN; 60
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Gene Poole ;RZN; 15
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Marco Sharp ;RZN; 10
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Lionel Poole ;RZN; 15
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Terrell Wood ;RZN; 5
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Cornelius Cologne ;RZN; 40
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Flora Turner ;RZN; 48
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Stacey Benson ;RZN; 49
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Ernestine Hammad ;RZN; 50
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Candice Lyons ;RZN; 43
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Jana Harrison ;RZN; 65
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Guadalupe Gibbins ;RZN; 46
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Kristin Huff ;RZN; 47
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Melissa Cartner ;RZN; 53

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Jeffrey Allisson ;RZN; 40
Men’s K-1 (1)
Timothy Pierce ;RZN; 30
Women’s C-1 (1)
Sonja Norris ;RZN; 40
Women’s K-1 (1)
Vicki Garner ;RZN; 56
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Gilberto Colon ;RZN; 98
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Forrest Cummings/Dwayne Ryan ;RZN; 78
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Emmett McBride ;RZN; 30
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Gregory Norman ;RZN; 40
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Percy Marsh/Cody Holt ;RZN; 70
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Alberto Ramsey/Trevor McDonald/Percy Marsh/Cody Holt ;RZN; 30
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Mercedes Hubbard ;RZN; 45
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Mercedes Hubbard/Megan Jackson ;RZN; 49
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Diana Carpenter ;RZN; 57
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Cheryl Williams ;RZN; 54
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Cheryl Williams/Grace Gomez ;RZN; 48
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Faith Brooks/Melanie McBride/Alyssa Bishop/Janis Duncan ;RZN; 52

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Carlos Patricio ;RZN; 54
Silvio Aybar ;RZN; 76
Men’s Racing (3)
Leopoldo Contreras ;RZN; 43
Emigdio Delos Reyes ;RZN; 53
Celio Espanya ;RZN; 42
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Tiffany Farmer ;RZN; 51
Sue Martin ;RZN; 45
Women’s Racing (3)
Marie Schulz ;RZN; 50
Nadine Knight ;RZN; 47
Mariane Roy ;RZN; 43
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Damian Canales ;RZN; 57
Pepito Esqueda ;RZN; 44

Women’s (3)
Brooke Blair ;RZN; 50
Pamela Houston ;RZN; 51
Cathy Watson ;RZN; 54
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Fonsie Vidrio ;RZN; 45
Odalis Sevilla ;RZN; 57
Marcial Davila ;RZN; 60


Men’s Time Trial (2)
Gaspar Linares ;RZN; 67

Women’s Road Race (4)
Ginger Patton ;RZN; 56
Doris Lambert ;RZN; 55
Alberta Fowler ;RZN; 51
Edith Simon ;RZN; 53
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Loretta Austin ;RZN; 51
Suzanne Flemming ;RZN; 52
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Gaspar Flates ;RZN; 58
Geraldo Campano ;RZN; 49
Men’s Omnium (1)
Jacobo Cano ;RZN; 50
Men’s Sprint (2)
Eladio De La Pena ;RZN; 56
Emerico Paulson ;RZN; 47
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Vidal Ramirez/Alfredo Escandon/Rufino Cardo/Adolfo Capon ;RZN; 69
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Climaco Boba/Flavio Vera/Tomas Ferrera ;RZN; 65
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Leon Infante/Rafael Bocanegra ;RZN; 62
Women’s Keirin (2)
Danielle Park ;RZN; 60
Johnine Chambers ;RZN; 56
Women’s Omnium (1)
Henrietta Bridges ;RZN; 45
Women’s Sprint (2)
Alexandra Barnett ;RZN; 48
Nettie Vega ;RZN; 44
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Rosa Byrd/Molly Bowen/Lynn Garner/Eloise Parks ;RZN; 59
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Nichole Fitzgerald/Rachel Powers ;RZN; 58
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Sheila Burton/Alyssa Wolfe ;RZN; 43

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Justin Hunt ;RZN; 30
Katherine Pope ;RZN; 65
Theodore Ortiz-Esguerra ;RZN; 80
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Prince Nikolo of Renzynistan ;RZN; 85
Princess Margareta of Renzynistan ;RZN; 90
Analisse Gure ;RZN; 70
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Jacob Santiago ;RZN; 40
Mark Maniego ;RZN; 20
Winston Cook ;RZN; 70

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Steven McDaniels ;RZN; 97
Darrel Rodgers ;RZN; 88
Elbert Goodwin ;RZN; 98
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Alejandro Harvey ;RZN; 13
Austin Nash ;RZN; 42
Samuel Warner ;RZN; 20
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Albert Weber ;RZN; 90
Seth Rivera ;RZN; 70
Kristoff Edwards ;RZN; 93
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Eloisa Noe ;RZN; 20
Mariana Speed ;RZN; 55
Estina Pinkerton ;RZN; 88
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Gertrudis Sparkman ;RZN; 10
Raylene Reedy ;RZN; 30
Sharice Hoppen ;RZN; 45
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Joline Apodaca ;RZN; 40
Jacqueline Milliken ;RZN; 45
Alvina Gatewood ;RZN; 65

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 40
Women’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 5

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
William Schwarz ;RZN; 17
Carlo Copley ;RZN; 20
Gerry Witte ;RZN; 45
Women’s Individual (3)
Melanie Ball ;RZN; 13
Carmen Eriksson ;RZN; 30
Bernadette Greene ;RZN; 10

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Emory Honeycutt ;RZN; 70
Florentino Helm ;RZN; 90
Jed Schweitzer ;RZN; 50
Osvaldo Frierson ;RZN; 25
Women’s (4)
Valeriya Manitoba ;RZN; 99
Eugenia Rodriguez-Peralta ;RZN; 90
Filipa Santos ;RZN; 90
Alexa Lato-Conception ;RZN; 100
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Claud Harkins ;RZN; 80
Johnie Lattimore ;RZN; 20
Men’s Group (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 30
Women’s Individual (2)
Iraida Lloyd ;RZN; 60
Doloris Beauregard ;RZN; 75
Women’s Group (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 99
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Rolf Pressley ;RZN; 40
Shelton Libby ;RZN; 63
Women’s (2)
Linsey Ashley ;RZN; 30
Cordia Buckingham ;RZN; 15

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 10
Women’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 5

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 10
Women’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 30

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Kiko Ipapong ;RZN; 30
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Bryan Mayorga ;RZN; 90
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Jose Jacinto ;RZN; 60
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Santiago Katigbak ;RZN; 5
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Ivan Giorgio ;RZN; 10
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Myro Costa ;RZN; 5
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Sharko Milepnos ;RZN; 5
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Tintin Tibbetts ;RZN; 25
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Tarsha Dias ;RZN; 50
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Fumika Edwards ;RZN; 75
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Juliet Abreu ;RZN; 35
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Nikkie Hubert ;RZN; 15
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Dulce Villasenor ;RZN; 44
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Amee Choatee ;RZN; 65

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Keith Adams ;RZN; 10
Women’s Individual (1)
Brandy Lowe ;RZN; 40
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Gilbert Webster ;RZN; 5
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Thomas Robertson ;RZN; 50
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Wilfred Guerrerro ;RZN; 30
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Kritina Cox ;RZN; 40
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Renee Netter ;RZN; 50
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Elizabeth Chambers ;RZN; 65

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Jermaine Conner ;RZN; 5
Francisco Ford ;RZN; 40
Women’s (2)
Shari Conner ;RZN; 55
Sonia Pillips ;RZN; 47

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Julius Butler ;RZN; 90
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Cedrick Blake/Frank McGuirre ;RZN; 10
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Bobby Weaver/Albert Wallace ;RZN; 60
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Lee Carter/Shane Blair/Levi Douglas/Andy Martin ;RZN; 45
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Boyd Nguyen/Martin Foreman ;RZN; 30
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Noah Maxwell/Blake Clayton/Nathaniel Ruiz/Dallas Cho ;RZN; 90
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 80
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Lillian Hines ;RZN; 56
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Amber Fileds/Audrey Santos ;RZN; 49
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Luz Chrisstenssen/Kristen Perez ;RZN; 50
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Nadine Ortiz/Claudia Mack/Rosemary Green/Beverly Shaw ;RZN; 51
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Nancy Clarke/Bessie Watts ;RZN; 52
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Alicia Price/Tonya Briggs/Martha Ray/Shannon Ramsey ;RZN; 53
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 54

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 15
Women’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 65

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Darwin Cantrell ;RZN; 93
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Tyrell Krause/Jarod Sellers ;RZN; 90
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Benedict Serranow ;RZN; 86
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Cornell Gruber ;RZN; 45
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Hayden Pauley/Joauin Falk ;RZN; 70
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Lindsay Bowen ;RZN; 56
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Samantha Alvarez/Erin Riley ;RZN; 44
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lila Fletcher ;RZN; 47
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Suzzanne French ;RZN; 58
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Kristi Reeves/Luz Reeves ;RZN; 60
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Mario Casey/Lilly Fergusson ;RZN; 55

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Manuel Kimmel ;RZN; 30
Sang Harley ;RZN; 15
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Arlen Brasswell ;RZN; 40
Christopher Mims ;RZN; 10
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Luigi Savoy ;RZN; 5
Chi Crespo ;RZN; 90
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Alonzo DeMarco ;RZN; 10
Kim Alberts ;RZN; 40
Men’s Trap (2)
Santo Hendricks ;RZN; 20
Elvis Dupree ;RZN; 65
Men’s Skeet (2)
Harrison Tracy ;RZN; 30
Theron Randolph ;RZN; 40
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Maya Blinova ;RZN; 49
Leticia Jiminez ;RZN; 66
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Agata Licea ;RZN; 57
Ricarda Fuente ;RZN; 40
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Peppa Malo ;RZN; 70
Ramira Vicencio ;RZN; 60
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Cande Vega ;RZN; 50
Esmeralda Tercero ;RZN; 45
Women’s Trap (2)
Miguela Durazo ;RZN; 40
Jessenia Pedroza ;RZN; 50
Women’s Skeet (2)
Leonor Veliz ;RZN; 30
Teofila Cardo ;RZN; 50
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Manuel Kimmel/Maya Blinova ;RZN; 68
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Luigi Savoy/Peppa Malo ;RZN; 54
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Santo Hendricks/Miguela Durazo ;RZN; 34

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Modesto St. Clair ;RZN; 10
Reyes Burdettee ;RZN; 15
Men’s Street (2)
Dusty Hatcher ;RZN; 5
Billie Healy ;RZN; 92
Women’s Park (2)
Magdalena Del Valle ;RZN; 58
Carmencita Canizales ;RZN; 70
Women’s Street (2)
Noelia Fontanez ;RZN; 30
Marita Blasco ;RZN; 43

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Preston Byrd ;RZN; 5
Lyle Hampton-Code ;RZN; 10
Women’s Combined (2)
Delfina Segundo ;RZN; 40
Nilda Pareja ;RZN; 65

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Darrin Brady ;RZN; 70
Tony Jimenez ;RZN; 30
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Tecla Boda ;RZN; 78
Agota De Luna ;RZN; 43

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Benedict Kline ;RZN; 65
Graham Ebert ;RZN; 70
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Benedict Kline/Graham Ebert/Sang Rivers ;RZN; 45
Women’s Singles (2)
Mercedes Villatorro ;RZN; 39
Valencia Olea ;RZN; 47
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Mercedes Villatorro/Valencia Olea/Benita Bojorquez ;RZN; 55
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Benedict Kline/Valencia Olea ;RZN; 46

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Akihiro Tomasoku ;RZN; 50
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Fumiya Fukuda ;RZN; 90
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Marko Ushimiko ;RZN; 10
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Michael Jose ;RZN; 30
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Jaya Marikna ;RZN; 10
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Anastasia Suarez ;RZN; 10
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Maria Alonzo ;RZN; 5
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Ruby Diamante ;RZN; 20

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Sergei Gomez ;RZN; 100
Michael Dubrovnik ;RZN; 10
Alexei Camp ;RZN; 15
Ken Akihido-Kuma ;RZN; 98
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sergei Gomez/Ken Akihido-Kuma ;RZN; 99
Michael Dubrovnik/Alexei Camp ;RZN; 10
Women’s Singles (4)
Emma Hoyt ;RZN; 5
Viola Arellano ;RZN; 35
Sirena Asburry ;RZN; 40
Merrie Woodcock ;RZN; 75
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Emma Hoyt/Viola Arellano ;RZN; 20
Sirena Asburry/Merrie Woodcock ;RZN; 45
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ken Akihido-Kuma/Emma Hoyt ;RZN; 75
Michael Dubrovnik/Merrie Woodcock ;RZN; 65

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Yuri Anthony ;RZN; 35
Alex Embry ;RZN; 45
Brian Winchester ;RZN; 10
Women’s (3)
Jeninah Kirk ;RZN; 45
Lizbeth Mena ;RZN; 55
Raina Kerns ;RZN; 20
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Yuri Anthony/Alex Embry/Jeninah Kirk/Raina Kerns ;RZN; 50

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Kevin Fink/Rosio Rosales ;RZN; 96
Pa Isom/Judd Rudyard ;RZN; 90
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Wilhelmina Roth/Ruth Rudd ;RZN; 10
Ada Joyce/Corrina Nielson ;RZN; 45
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 99
Women’s (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 40

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Forest Nieto ;RZN; 50
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Francesco Prather ;RZN; 75
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Mohamed Aleman ;RZN; 10
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Normand Briseno ;RZN; 13
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Dylan Lincoln ;RZN; 55
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Orval Tiller ;RZN; 40
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Oleg Cordova ;RZN; 10
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Conna Latmore ;RZN; 80
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Soccorro North ;RZN; 35
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Alene Embry ;RZN; 40
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Korine Dobbos ;RZN; 65
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Fleta Valle ;RZN; 44
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Ida Rock Johnson ;RZN; 35
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Britni Ritchey ;RZN; 45

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Ziko Saregent ;RZN; 40
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Chet Christman ;RZN; 20
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Joseph Clem ;RZN; 35
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Celement Painter ;RZN; 90
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Reggie Seller ;RZN; 30
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Vince Kruger ;RZN; 25
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Elodia Interiano ;RZN; 46
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Margaretta Canales ;RZN; 67
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Lola De Valle ;RZN; 49
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Jessenia Yanes ;RZN; 70
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Aina Travesio ;RZN; 52
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Visitacion Ordaz ;RZN; 47
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Vern Falk ;RZN; 90
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Broderick Lashes ;RZN; 34
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Marlin Hannu ;RZN; 25
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Hosea Boatwright ;RZN; 10
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Newton Villanueva ;RZN; 20
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Reinaldo Guinn ;RZN; 5
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Marcella Calles ;RZN; 48
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Aurelia Manjarrezz ;RZN; 56
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Paquita Camejo ;RZN; 59
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Estrella De La Vega ;RZN; 55
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Adora Leyba ;RZN; 49
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Reina Bailon;RZN;51
THE KINGDOM OF RENZYNISTAN



PreviousNext

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Abanhfleft, Graintfjall, Sarzonia

Advertisement

Remove ads