Advertisement
by Abanhfleft » Sun May 17, 2020 8:14 am
by Cassadaigua » Sun May 17, 2020 11:56 am
by The Sherpa Empire » Sun May 17, 2020 12:42 pm
by Hapilopper » Sun May 17, 2020 2:55 pm
by Vilita and Turori » Sun May 17, 2020 4:16 pm
by Saint Kanye » Sun May 17, 2020 5:12 pm
by Tropicorp » Sun May 17, 2020 5:48 pm
by Newmanistan » Sun May 17, 2020 6:00 pm
1 #14- River "Shark" Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 15.130
2 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.166
3 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.176
4 #89- Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.196
5 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 15.200
6 #00- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 15.211
7 #8- Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 15.214
8 #3- Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 15.218
9 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 15.233
10 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) *Q* 15.271
11 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 15.278
12 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 15.294
13 #4- Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.306
14 #11- Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.325
15 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 15.328
16 #5- Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 15.332
17 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 15.341
18 #6- Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 15.341
19 #80- Leonidas Baxter (Abanhfleft) 15.351
20 #27- Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.356
21 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 15.373
22 #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 15.391
23 #22- Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 15.404
24 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 15.427
25 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 15.448
26 #24- Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) *Q* 15.468
27 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 15.496
28 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 15.510
29 #48- Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 15.528
30 #10- Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 15.540
31 #21- Paul Nystrom (New Northwesteros) 15.548
32 #23- James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 15.630
33 #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) 15.686
34 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 15.724
35 #66- Hengxing Tian (The Northern Chinese Republic) 15.725
36 #54- Scott Hawking (Wreckeria) 15.747
37 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 15.795
38 #9- Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 15.827
39 #12- Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 16.086
40 #52- Jeff Shreeves (Appalachian Nation) 16.140
41 #88- Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 16.278
42 #99- Jelan Ozoemena (Banija) 16.323
43 #77- Katarzyna Owczarzak-Kostrzewska (Terre Septentrionale) 16.334
44 #26- Roger Bipacks (Bolgano) *Q* 16.614
45 #15- Valentina Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 17.030 DNF
46 #33- Tyler Linde (New Northwesteros) *Q* 17.221 DNF
1 #14- River "Shark" Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 15.139
2 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 15.142
3 #00- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 15.151
4 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 15.172
5 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.176
6 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.182
7 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 15.187
8 #11- Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.197
9 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) *Q* 15.212
10 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 15.214
11 #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) 15.236
12 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 15.252
13 #3- Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 15.256
14 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 15.305
15 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 15.308
16 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 15.320
17 #89- Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.339
18 #80- Leonidas Baxter (Abanhfleft) 15.350
19 #8- Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 15.360
20 #4- Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.362
21 #27- Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.364
22 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 15.366
23 #10- Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 15.370
24 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 15.392
25 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 15.396
26 #21- Paul Nystrom (New Northwesteros) 15.426
27 #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 15.475
28 #88- Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 15.489
29 #6- Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 15.499
30 #23- James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 15.507
31 #24- Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) *Q* 15.566
32 #22- Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 15.570
33 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 15.684
34 #54- Scott Hawking (Wreckeria) 15.713
35 #9- Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 15.745
36 #48- Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 15.751
37 #66- Hengxing Tian (The Northern Chinese Republic) 15.773
38 #5- Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 15.838
39 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 16.333
40 #12- Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 16.400
41 #99- Jelan Ozoemena (Banija) 16.522
42 #26- Roger Bipacks (Bolgano) *Q* 16.613
43 #52- Jeff Shreeves (Appalachian Nation) 16.636
44 #77- Katarzyna Owczarzak-Kostrzewska (Terre Septentrionale) 17.358 DNF
1 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 15.087
2 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 15.100
3 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 15.138
4 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 15.154
5 #27- Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.168
6 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 15.169
7 #88- Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 15.217
8 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 15.224
9 #48- Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 15.231
10 #4- Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.232
11 #3- Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 15.262
12 #80- Leonidas Baxter (Abanhfleft) 15.271
13 #14- River "Shark" Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 15.283
14 #00- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 15.295
15 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.300
16 #5- Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 15.303
17 #6- Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 15.322
18 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 15.328
19 #23- James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 15.333
20 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.355
21 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) *Q* 15.361
22 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 15.362
23 #21- Paul Nystrom (New Northwesteros) 15.424
24 #24- Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) *Q* 15.442
25 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 15.462
26 #89- Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.476
27 #8- Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 15.493
28 #12- Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 15.506
29 #22- Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 15.561
30 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 15.584
31 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 15.609
32 #54- Scott Hawking (Wreckeria) 15.744
33 #11- Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.810
34 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 15.846
35 #9- Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 15.969
36 #52- Jeff Shreeves (Appalachian Nation) 16.053
37 #10- Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 16.063
38 #99- Jelan Ozoemena (Banija) 16.284
39 #26- Roger Bipacks (Bolgano) *Q* 16.714
40 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 16.791
41 #66- Hengxing Tian (The Northern Chinese Republic) 17.031 DNF
42 #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 17.268 DNF
43 #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) 17.705 DNF
1 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.122
2 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.165
3 #00- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 15.167
4 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 15.185
5 #8- Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 15.185
6 #14- River "Shark" Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 15.243
7 #27- Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.297
8 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 15.318
9 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 15.351
10 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 15.356
11 #11- Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.358
12 #48- Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 15.365
13 #12- Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 15.368
14 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 15.407
15 #10- Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 15.441
16 #5- Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 15.453
17 #80- Leonidas Baxter (Abanhfleft) 15.469
18 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 15.535
19 #89- Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.555
20 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 15.581
21 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 15.584
22 #9- Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 15.616
23 #21- Paul Nystrom (New Northwesteros) 15.623
24 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 15.663
25 #88- Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 15.676
26 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 15.760
27 #23- James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 15.819
28 #54- Scott Hawking (Wreckeria) 15.853
29 #22- Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 15.943
30 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 15.972
31 #4- Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 16.051
32 #52- Jeff Shreeves (Appalachian Nation) 16.073
33 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 16.107
34 #24- Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) *Q* 16.279
35 #99- Jelan Ozoemena (Banija) 16.304
36 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 16.490
37 #26- Roger Bipacks (Bolgano) *Q* 16.671
38 #3- Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 16.711
39 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) *Q* 16.871
40 #6- Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 16.940
1 #48- Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 15.128
2 #27- Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.133
3 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 15.141
4 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.189
5 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 15.191
6 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 15.191
7 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 15.225
8 #88- Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 15.241
9 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) *Q* 15.273
10 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 15.281
11 #23- James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 15.294
12 #89- Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.302
13 #10- Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 15.312
14 #14- River "Shark" Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 15.317
15 #22- Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 15.329
16 #3- Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 15.329
17 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.334
18 #21- Paul Nystrom (New Northwesteros) 15.346
19 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 15.385
20 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 15.413
21 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 15.424
22 #24- Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) *Q* 15.487
23 #4- Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.535
24 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 15.563
25 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 15.571
26 #8- Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 15.634
27 #12- Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 15.637
28 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 15.683
29 #00- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 15.828
30 #80- Leonidas Baxter (Abanhfleft) 15.835
31 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 15.838
32 #11- Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.886
33 #52- Jeff Shreeves (Appalachian Nation) 16.234
34 #54- Scott Hawking (Wreckeria) 16.308
35 #99- Jelan Ozoemena (Banija) 16.373
36 #9- Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 16.515
37 #6- Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 16.554
38 #26- Roger Bipacks (Bolgano) *Q* 16.712
39 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 16.751
40 #5- Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 16.797
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Avg. |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) | 15.202 | WINNER
| 2 | #14- River "Shark" Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) | 15.222 |
| 3 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) | 15.231 |
| 4 | #27- Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) | 15.264 |
| 5 | #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) | 15.284 |
| 6 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) | 15.286 |
| 7 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) | 15.289 |
| 8 | #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) | 15.318 |
| 9 | #00- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) | 15.330 |
| 10 | #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) | 15.361 |
| 11 | #89- Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) | 15.374 |
| 12 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) | 15.374 |
| 13 | #8- Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) | 15.377 |
| 14 | #48- Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) | 15.401 |
| 15 | #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) | 15.438 |
| 16 | #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) | 15.441 |
| 17 | #80- Leonidas Baxter (Abanhfleft) | 15.455 |
| 18 | #21- Paul Nystrom (New Northwesteros) | 15.473 |
| 19 | #4- Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) | 15.497 |
| 20 | #11- Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) | 15.515 |
| 21 | #23- James McCurty (Hampton Island) | 15.517 |
| 22 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) | 15.521 |
| 23 | #10- Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) | 15.545 |
| 24 | #3- Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) | 15.555 |
| 25 | #22- Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) | 15.561 |
| 26 | #88- Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) | 15.580 |
| 27 | #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) | 15.598 |
| 28 | #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) | 15.632 |
| 29 | #24- Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) | 15.648 |
| 30 | #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) | 15.691 |
| 31 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) | 15.710 |
| 32 | #5- Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) | 15.745 |
| 33 | #12- Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) | 15.799 |
| 34 | #54- Scott Hawking (Wreckeria) | 15.873 |
| 35 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) | 15.922 |
| 36 | #6- Alex Knight (Hampton Island) | 15.931 |
| 37 | #9- Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) | 15.934 |
| 38 | #52- Jeff Shreeves (Appalachian Nation) | 16.227 |
| 39 | #99- Jelan Ozoemena (Banija) | 16.361 |
| 40 | #26- Roger Bipacks (Bolgano) | 16.665 |
| 41 | #66- Hengxing Tian (The Northern Chinese Republic) | DNF |
| 42 | #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) | DNF |
| 43 | #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) | DNF |
| 44 | #77- Katarzyna Owczarzak-Kostrzewska (Terre Septentrionale) | DNF |
| 45 | #15- Valentina Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) | DNF |
| 46 | #33- Tyler Linde (New Northwesteros) | DNF |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Points |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye)*** | 839 |
| 2 | #27- Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua)** | 835 |
| 3 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire)*** | 804 |
| 4 | #14- River "Shark" Suzgar (Vilita and Turori)** | 797 |
| 5 | #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori)* | 791 |
| 6 | #8- Frank Bronson (Hapilopper)* | 788 |
| 7 | #3- Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye)* | 769 |
| 8 | #89- Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire)* | 761 |
| 9 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye)* | 759 |
| 10 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire)* | 757 |
| 11 | #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) | 736 |
| 12 | #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft)* | 731 |
| 13 | #15- Valentina Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z)* | 722 |
| 14 | #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp)* | 717 |
| 15 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z)* | 704 |
| 16 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z)* | 689 |
| 17 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) | 676 |
| 18 | #4- Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) | 673 |
| 19 | #11- Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) | 647 |
| 20 | #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund)* | 614 |
| 21 | #48- Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) | 611 |
| 22 | #00- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) | 611 |
| 23 | #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) | 607 |
| 24 | #12- Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria)* | 579 |
| 25 | #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) | 563 |
| 26 | #88- Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) | 563 |
| 27 | #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) | 555 |
| 28 | #81- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) | 497 |
| 29 | #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) | 479 |
| 30 | #10- Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) | 474 |
| 31 | #6- Alex Knight (Hampton Island) | 425 |
| 32 | #21- Paul Nystrom (New Northwesteros) | 378 |
| 33 | #80- Leonidas Baxter (Abanhfleft) | 314 |
| 34 | #5- Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) | 291 |
| 35 | #23- James McCurty (Hampton Island) | 282 |
| 36 | #22- Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) | 242 |
| 37 | #66- Hengxing Tian (The Northern Chinese Republic) | 215 |
| 38 | #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) | 207 |
| 39 | #9- Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) | 203 |
| 40 | #09- Daniel Cretton (Bolgano) | 194 |
| 41 | #99- Jelan Ozoemena (Banija) | 187 |
| 42 | #53- Teija Kuusela (The Albali Republic) | 154 |
| 43 | #54- Scott Hawking (Wreckeria) | 152 |
| 44 | #33- Tyler Linde (New Northwesteros) | 148 |
| 45 | #77- Katarzyna Owczarzak-Kostrzewska (Terre Septentrionale) | 146 |
| 46 | #52- Jeff Shreeves (Appalachian Nation) | 144 |
| 47 | #1- Vanda Rosa Cordeiro Kerman (Jebslund) | 126 |
| 48 | #24- Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) | 99 |
| 49 | #38- Elio Aaron (Esmerel) | 85 |
| 50 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) | 76 |
| 51 | #83- Noriyasu Nagai (Filindostan) | 56 |
| 52 | #42- Euroli Islander (Tropicorp) | 55 |
| 53 | #83- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) | 50 |
| 54 | #25- Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) | 47 |
| 55 | #19- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) | 41 |
| 56 | #01- Cristensen Kalsters (Islas Aaland) | 31 |
| 57 | #17- Tyler Abbott (Cassadaigua) | 31 |
| 58 | #79- Dinggu Wang (The Sherpa Empire) | 29 |
| 59 | #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita and Turori) | 27 |
| 60 | #20- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye) | 24 |
| 61 | #45- Ben Carpenter (Esmerel) | 23 |
| 62 | #20- David Rockingham (Esmerel) | 22 |
| 63 | #32- Waltteri Lehto (The Albali Republic) | 17 |
| 64 | #63- Jamie Isabella Eirian (Valentine Z) | 16 |
| 65 | #16- Tucker Capps (Xanneria) | 15 |
| 66 | #57- Gordon Orton (Appalachian Nation) | 11 |
| 67 | #40- Ongmu Yeti (The Sherpa Empire) | 10 |
| 68 | #04- Félix-Antoine Constantineau (Terre Septentrionale) | 10 |
| 69 | #26- Roger Bipacks (Bolgano) | 10 |
| 70 | #34- Matthew Conrad (Hampton Island) | 9 |
| 71 | #59- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) | 7 |
| 72 | #75- Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) | 5 |
| 73 | #71- Brett Pickles (Appalachian Nation) | 5 |
| 74 | #69- Hauptfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) | 2 |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
by Saint Kanye » Mon May 18, 2020 2:25 am
by New Northwesteros » Mon May 18, 2020 6:06 pm
by The Northern Chinese Republic » Mon May 18, 2020 11:00 pm
Beiyang, China's largest auto-maker, has confirmed plans to launch an NSSCRA team next spring in season 10. The company has not yet announced who will drive their cars, but there is speculation that they may be considering Li Liangmei, Wang Dinggu, Tian Hengxing, Chris Holmes, or Anavella Ariiki. Other rumors have hinted that they might purchase a trained cocoabo from Tropicorp to save money on driver salary.
by Abanhfleft » Tue May 19, 2020 6:33 am
@ItsGilArcher69
Hope there's no hard feelings @TyLindeRacing @light_and_bright but you both know you were never my targets
#NSSCRA : #WarnerHall400 : #CaughtInTheCrossfire
by TJUN-ia » Tue May 19, 2020 6:53 am
"Gil has gone too far here. I can understand him trying to get closer to us, but that doesn't mean he can BARGE OTHER DIVERS OUT OF THE WAY TO FULFIL THAT! Valentina did nothing wrong. Tyler did nothing wrong. Gil, mate, CALM DOWN. This is going TOO FAR NOW. STOP, OKAY! STOP! We don't need to be BARGING PEOPLE OFF THE ROAD! I'VE HAD ENOUGH OF YOUR STYLE! YOU. NEED. TO. STOP, BEFORE YOU HURT SOMEONE! JUST FUCKING STOP!
@IsfruinJR
@AM64 That was quite admirable. You're a good guy, mate
#NSSCRA : #JaguarRacing : #JungleFever
- - @IsfruinJR
@00Stefan
I agree. @AM64 you really are something, aren't you
#NSSCRA : #JaguarRacing : #JungleFever
- - @00Stefan
@AM64
Thanks, yall! You're making me red, guys! No need to pile it on!
#NSSCRA : #JaguarRacing : #JungleFever
by Xanneria » Tue May 19, 2020 9:26 am
The Tack that Hosts the Amazing Delano Knox 420
shockingly not Lee Iyokoka wrote:I think that there's a bit of transparent corporate esopinage going on! The team is clearly trying to find a way ti get Gwinnett back in the top 16 drivers for the chase and this would be a great way to get a leg up on the competition
Knox PR person wrote:It seems ambitious and bit Jeffacakian for a writer to make presumptive guesses about the nature of the test session. We here at Knox Motoring also got an invite from the track like every other team in NSSCRA, this was an idea brought up by the track promoter, not by us, we hope that this test can further the involvement of International Auto Racing in Xanneria, by helping other teams become more competitive in the race and thus improving the stature of Xannerian Auto Racing in a series where the International community constantly has its eyes peeled on to it. We are sorry that there are some people out there who always expect the worse and hopefully we can all prove him wrong later this year with the Amazing Delano 420 being a great race!
by Hampton Island » Tue May 19, 2020 2:22 pm
by Cassadaigua » Tue May 19, 2020 4:27 pm
by Recuecn » Tue May 19, 2020 8:49 pm
ABDOULAYE GOITA ✓
@GTAVII
Slowly figuring out this twii.tur thing! Gotta keep the sponsors happy. ;)
#LearningNewTricks
ABDOULAYE GOITA ✓
@GTAVII
Thanks again to all the folks at @GFRMotorsports and #NSSCRA, the welcome has been amazing!
#Gr8estXoverInHistory
@GTAVII
Also congrats once more to @Jeremiah_B, what a race! I'm learning from the best for sure!
#2Races2Wins #2Good2BeTrue
by Valentine Z » Tue May 19, 2020 11:30 pm
Segment 0: Clarissa: 18 // Valentina: 01 // Gwen: 11
Segment 1: Clarissa: 25 // Valentina: 45 // Gwen: 05
Segment 2: Clarissa: 39 // Valentina: DF // Gwen: 15
Segment 3: Clarissa: 40 // Valentina: DF // Gwen: 22
Segment 4: Clarissa: 10 // Valentina: DF // Gwen: 09
Segment 5: Clarissa: 28 // Valentina: DF // Gwen: 07
Segment 6: Clarissa: 35 // Valentina: 45 // Gwen: 07
- -
@light_and_bright
Unfortunately my very first time since decades. I am sorry.
Revitality Sports Upper-undergarment registers a heart rate of 220 BPM, and 166 / 120 blood pressure! @I_Need_Healing Please help Valentina!
#NSSCRA : #RevitalitySportsWear
♪ If you are reading my sig, I want you to have the best day ever ! You are worth it, do not let anyone get you down ! ♪
Glory to De Geweldige Sierlijke Katachtige Utopia en Zijne Autonome Machten ov Valentine Z !
(✿◠‿◠) ☆ \(^_^)/ ☆
♡ Issues Thread ♡ Photography Stuff ♡ Project: Save F7. ♡ Stats Analysis ♡
♡ The Sixty! ♡ Valentian Stories! ♡ Gwen's Adventures! ♡
• Never trouble trouble until trouble troubles you.
• World Map is a cat playing with Australia.
by Filindostan » Wed May 20, 2020 10:36 am
NATIONAL | BUSINESS | PROVINCIAL | INTERNATIONAL | SPORTS | ENTERTAINMENT | SPORTS PORTAL
MOTORSPORTS
Nagai released from #83 ride; Tsuchie to replace Ajian driver
BOLGANO - The joint NTM-Dahon effort have announced the release of Ajian driver Noriyasu Nagai from the #83 ride beginning the next race at Bolgano onwards. The team have announced in a video blog in their official website, due to the Ajian's actions at the Afterparty Jungle Fever event at TJUN-ia, as well as determining the events affected his performance, leading to the #83 team not to qualify for the next 2 NSSCRA races at Appalachia and Wreckeria. Replacing him at the #83 ride is Shigeru Tsuchie, who was formerly in Kissan Motorsport's young driver program, and was slated to drive for KISMO's fourth team in NSSCRA 6, however, the move never materialized and he had eventually made his name racing open wheels for Drymark-Katana Racing in WGP3 Filindostan's first season.
"We are appalled by Mr. Nagai's actions in the post-race party at TJUN-ia, where he allegedly harassed several NSSCRA drivers including Hana Bhe and several unspecified NSSCRA drivers. We have thought of relieving him of his ride in the immediate event after TJUN-ia, however, pressure from our sponsor Petraji have us decided to keep him. The unfolding of the events also affected Nagai-san, as he failed to qualify for the next 2 races, and the sponsor decided to give in and allow the driver to be released, in exchange of their reduced involvement in the sponsorship of the team. We thank him for his contributions to our team." The spokesperson of the team said in its official website.
They have given Tsuchie words of encouragement as well on the statement, as well as the intention to apply for the second open charter for Bolgano for him in the #83. "We hope Tsuchie-san will perform well in his debut and hope we can acquire the open charter for the race, in order for him to not think about qualifying too much." The spokesperson added in the statement.
Meanwhile, Badai Angin Tim have announced two entries for the Rumble in the Rice Fields. Both Fiona Sunarya and Mercy Binayas have been selected to drive the following car numbers:Binayas will use her #0 which she also use in the domestic FISCAR, while Sunarya will opt for triple-0 or triple-9, with both #99 and #00 already taken. Sunarya currently drives the #99 in FISCAR, but will drive BA Tim's #00 next season, hence her choice of numbers. Both drivers will use the BA Kecepatan K8, with engines homologated by the Sherpa racing authorities for the race. This is to further get track data for the K8 which will be used by the team in NSSCRA X with Bhe and Sunarya in the wheel.
- #0 - Mercy Binayas - sponsored by Orion Company
- #000/#999 - Fiona Sunarya - sponsored by Descension and MasayaBee
Dahon Autosport had originally planned to enter Tsuchie in the same event with the Dahon Sivick, however, with the driver change, the have entered the #75 instead for Filindo driver Kiki Lambosa. They will enter the race without the NSSCRA partnership from NTM.
Written by FSNA Staff.
by Saint Kanye » Wed May 20, 2020 10:43 am
by The Sherpa Empire » Wed May 20, 2020 10:55 am
by Valentine Z » Wed May 20, 2020 1:00 pm
From: Jared Kev Jensen Van Den Borre (jared_jensen@valentine_z_official.vz)
To: Officials of NSSCRA and to those of concern
CC: Valentijn Samantha Constantine, Clarissa Alanis Star, Valentina Freya Yadana Aye, Gwen Tracer Allison
BCC: Adriana Kowalski Lillian, Jolyn Maxine Caulfield, Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds, Jamie Izabella Lizbeth Eirian, Mandy Juliet Colette Bertillion, Kendrick Elliott Quinton Hemmingsen, Markus Tom Lincoln Svanmundur Gunnarsson, +20 others.
Subject: Concerning a driver.
To the officials concerned with the safety of the racers, it has come to my attention that one Guillermo Archer from Abanhfleft, has been becoming increasingly vindictive in the races recently. First the feud with the folks from TJUN-ia, and now it would appear that he has extended his rather unclean driving towards #33 Tyler Linde and of course, Valentina Aye, from Valentine Z, that is, us.
I would like to voice out concern regarding this, not simply for the safety of my team's drivers, but towards the others, especially in a short track. What if Tyler died that day? It is by some miracle that he made it out alive more or less unscathed.
This is becoming more of a hazard when you have a driver that cannot clear their judgment and made decisions that affected other drivers. For being only in NSSCRA for two seasons, we are not in any position to make demands and we are here not to make them as such. Sure, wrecks and accidents are part and parcel of racing, and the three Valentians were aware of that, but the fact that Archer wrecked Valentina, and to take the potential ROTY title, is a little too good to be a coincidence.
I sincerely hope there will be better safety precautions. And no, please don’t threaten to sue or kick him out, either. We sincerely do not want to do anything with them regarding this, and only hope that Archer can stop endangering other racers for his personal gain and vendetta.
Yours Sincerely,
Jared Kev Jensen Van Den Borre.
From: Valentina Freya Yadana Aye (valentina_yadana_aye@valentine_z_official.vz)
To: Tyler Linde; representatives of Tyler Linde
CC: Valentijn Samantha Constantine, Clarissa Alanis Star, Gwen Tracer Allison, Jared Kev Jensen Van Den Borre
BCC: Adriana Kowalski Lillian, Jolyn Maxine Caulfield, Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds, Jamie Izabella Lizbeth Eirian, Mandy Juliet Colette Bertillion, Kendrick Elliott Quinton Hemmingsen, Markus Tom Lincoln Svanmundur Gunnarsson, +20 others.
Subject: My apologies, and a Compensation.
Dear Tyler,
I am sincerely sorry for the outburst that I had today, and for knocking you out of the race. Please be rest-assured that I still value your friendship very much, and it was not my intention regarding the incident today. What happened was that a certain #96, who is now the contender for ROTY, hit me during the turn, which resulted in my vehicle locking and sliding off to hit you, in an unfortunate chain of events. I have nothing to do with it, but regardless, I apologise and would like to pay you in compensation.
Attached to this email is an electronic form (I have already signed) that I, Valentina “De Sierlijke en Vrij High Valkyrie ov Valentine Z” Anastasia Freya Ada. Jolin Annelijn Caitlin Trijntje Crystal Clarice Constance Judy Voi. D. Nexitros Annile Teresa Thida Myat Yadana Aye, would like to pay Tyler Linde of New Northwesteros, a sum of Six Hundred Thousand Valentian Credits (600,000 VC), which converts to One Million Two Hundred and Forty-Two Thousand NSD (1,242,000). You will simply need to digitally sign it with your own signature and send it to Valentian National Bank (VNB), which I have attached the link in this email, and it will be over a secure line on how the credits are transferred.
Rest-assured that this is not out of corruption practices in Valentine Z, nor exploited from the people; corruption has been weeded out decades ago, our money is clean, and this is from my own savings and thus from my own pocket. I heard about the way your vehicle was wrecked today, along with your injuries, and I know money does not solve everything, but I can only hope that my compensation and apology will ease the pain and frustration.
Once again, I am terribly sorry for the wreck.
Yours Sincerely,
Valentina Freya Yadana Aye
♪ If you are reading my sig, I want you to have the best day ever ! You are worth it, do not let anyone get you down ! ♪
Glory to De Geweldige Sierlijke Katachtige Utopia en Zijne Autonome Machten ov Valentine Z !
(✿◠‿◠) ☆ \(^_^)/ ☆
♡ Issues Thread ♡ Photography Stuff ♡ Project: Save F7. ♡ Stats Analysis ♡
♡ The Sixty! ♡ Valentian Stories! ♡ Gwen's Adventures! ♡
• Never trouble trouble until trouble troubles you.
• World Map is a cat playing with Australia.
by New Northwesteros » Wed May 20, 2020 10:37 pm
@TyLindeRacing
@ItsGilArcher69 So what are we to you, then? Collateral damage in your war against the Jags? NOT COOL, MAN. The rest of us are trying to race, so take your fight someplace else. Please.
#NSSCRA : #WarnerHall400
Valentina,
Thank you for the email. I accept your apology and request to continue being friends. But you know what, you got me scared earlier. This email helped me reduce that fear.
Yeah, I found out that the #96 guy essentially started this whole thing with his failed attempt to go three wide. I must have thought it was you because the guy got away and finished the race, while we two took each other out. Also, I wanted to say sorry too. I jumped to that conclusion. And I was taken by my own anger. I was running well and ended up last, so how can I not be angry?
Thanks for the cash too, you really didn't need to, but I appreciate the gesture all the same and shall be using it for good causes.
See you around.
Ty
by Abanhfleft » Thu May 21, 2020 6:05 am
@Olga_Gatutina_UrGa
@ItsGilArcher69 has been suspended by UrGa for the Bolgano race.
Ganglie Zhe will drive the #96 for the Bolgano race.
Full statement: urga.pdn/archer-suspended
#NSSCRA : #UrGa : #BolganoRace : #GuillermoArcher
by Xanneria » Thu May 21, 2020 7:03 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Tumbra, United Mandaran States, Yue Zhou
Advertisement