HUElavian Football League Season 10
The following teams will be playing: Real Curumba CF, HUEsilia FC, Athletic Club Itio, FC Portimao, Vikingos CF, RCD San Rafael, Olympique de Lourdes, International Curumba, Dynamo Bolovets, Acuatico FC, SC Yatagarasu, FC Rigente, AC Romano, FC Santiago, FC Takoroyama, FC Santos, SL Miras, Hamar SC, Caghia FC, SL Alacum
Newly Promoted: Hamar SC, Caghia FC, SL Alacum
MD 1:
AC Romano (ACR) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–1 SL Miras (SMR)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–1 SL Alacum (SAC)
Caghia FC (CGH) 1–3 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–4 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–4 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Rigente (RGT) 5–4 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Santiago (SNT) 1–4 International Curumba (INC)
FC Santos (STS) 2–0 Hamar SC (HMR)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 International Curumba 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
Real Curumba CF 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 SC Yatagarasu 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 FC Santos 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 FC Rigente 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
6 RCD San Rafael 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
7 Acuatico FC 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Athletic Club Itio 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
9 AC Romano 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
FC Takoroyama 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
11 Olympique de Lourdes 1 0 0 1 4 5 −1 0
12 FC Portimao 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
13 SL Alacum 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
SL Miras 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
15 HUEsilia FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Vikingos CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
17 Caghia FC 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
18 Hamar SC 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
19 Dynamo Bolovets 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
FC Santiago 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
MD 2:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Hamar SC (HMR) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
International Curumba (INC) 4–2 FC Santos (STS)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–1 FC Santiago (SNT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
SL Alacum (SAC) 1–0 Caghia FC (CGH)
SL Miras (SMR) 1–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
AC Romano (ACR) 2–3 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 International Curumba 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
2 Real Curumba CF 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 RCD San Rafael 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
4 Acuatico FC 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
5 FC Takoroyama 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6 SL Miras 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Athletic Club Itio 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8 Dynamo Bolovets 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
9 SC Yatagarasu 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
10 FC Rigente 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
11 FC Santos 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
12 AC Romano 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
13 SL Alacum 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
14 FC Santiago 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
15 HUEsilia FC 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
Vikingos CF 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
17 Hamar SC 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
18 Olympique de Lourdes 2 0 0 2 4 6 −2 0
19 FC Portimao 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0
20 Caghia FC 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
MD 3:
Acuatico FC (ACU) 4–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 3–1 AC Romano (ACR)
Caghia FC (CGH) 4–2 SL Miras (SMR)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 SL Alacum (SAC)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–4 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Santiago (SNT) 3–4 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Santos (STS) 0–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–3 International Curumba (INC)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 6–2 Hamar SC (HMR)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 International Curumba 3 3 0 0 11 4 +7 9
2 Real Curumba CF 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9
3 Acuatico FC 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4 9
4 RCD San Rafael 3 3 0 0 10 7 +3 9
5 Dynamo Bolovets 3 2 0 1 3 4 −1 6
6 Athletic Club Itio 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
SC Yatagarasu 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
8 FC Takoroyama 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
9 HUEsilia FC 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3 4
10 FC Rigente 3 1 0 2 9 10 −1 3
11 SL Alacum 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
12 FC Santiago 3 1 0 2 5 8 −3 3
13 Caghia FC 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
Olympique de Lourdes 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
15 FC Santos 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
16 AC Romano 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
SL Miras 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
18 Vikingos CF 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
19 Hamar SC 3 0 1 2 3 9 −6 1
20 FC Portimao 3 0 0 3 4 7 −3 0
MD 4:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 Hamar SC (HMR)
International Curumba (INC) 5–4 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–2 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–2 FC Santos (STS)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–3 FC Santiago (SNT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
SL Alacum (SAC) 1–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
SL Miras (SMR) 4–3 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
AC Romano (ACR) 1–0 Caghia FC (CGH)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 International Curumba 4 4 0 0 16 8 +8 12
2 Acuatico FC 4 4 0 0 11 6 +5 12
3 Real Curumba CF 4 3 1 0 12 7 +5 10
4 RCD San Rafael 4 3 0 1 10 9 +1 9
5 SC Yatagarasu 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
6 SL Miras 4 2 0 2 8 9 −1 6
7 Athletic Club Itio 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
8 Dynamo Bolovets 4 2 0 2 6 8 −2 6
9 FC Santos 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
10 SL Alacum 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 6
11 AC Romano 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
12 FC Takoroyama 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5
13 FC Rigente 4 1 1 2 10 11 −1 4
14 FC Santiago 4 1 1 2 8 11 −3 4
15 HUEsilia FC 4 1 1 2 11 9 +2 4
16 Vikingos CF 4 1 1 2 4 6 −2 4
17 Olympique de Lourdes 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
18 Caghia FC 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
19 Hamar SC 4 0 1 3 3 10 −7 1
20 FC Portimao 4 0 0 4 4 8 −4 0
MD 5:
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Caghia FC (CGH) 3–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–1 SL Miras (SMR)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–2 SL Alacum (SAC)
FC Santiago (SNT) 0–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Santos (STS) 2–3 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Hamar SC (HMR) 4–4 International Curumba (INC)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 International Curumba 5 4 1 0 20 12 +8 13
2 Real Curumba CF 5 4 1 0 15 9 +6 13
3 Acuatico FC 5 4 0 1 11 9 +2 12
4 Athletic Club Itio 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
5 SL Alacum 5 3 0 2 5 4 +1 9
6 RCD San Rafael 5 3 0 2 11 11 0 9
7 SC Yatagarasu 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2 8
8 FC Takoroyama 5 2 2 1 7 7 0 8
9 SL Miras 5 2 1 2 9 10 −1 7
10 AC Romano 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
11 Dynamo Bolovets 5 2 1 2 7 9 −2 7
12 HUEsilia FC 5 2 1 2 12 9 +3 7
13 Caghia FC 5 2 0 3 8 7 +1 6
14 FC Santos 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
15 FC Santiago 5 1 2 2 8 11 −3 5
16 FC Rigente 5 1 1 3 11 13 −2 4
17 Olympique de Lourdes 5 1 1 3 7 9 −2 4
18 Vikingos CF 5 1 1 3 4 8 −4 4
19 Hamar SC 5 0 2 3 7 14 −7 2
20 FC Portimao 5 0 1 4 5 9 −4 1
MD 6:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–3 International Curumba (INC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–2 Hamar SC (HMR)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–3 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–2 FC Santos (STS)
SL Alacum (SAC) 1–0 FC Santiago (SNT)
SL Miras (SMR) 2–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
AC Romano (ACR) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 Caghia FC (CGH)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 International Curumba 6 5 1 0 23 14 +9 16
2 Real Curumba CF 6 4 2 0 18 12 +6 14
3 SL Alacum 6 4 0 2 6 4 +2 12
4 Acuatico FC 6 4 0 2 11 11 0 12
5 SC Yatagarasu 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3 11
6 SL Miras 6 3 1 2 11 11 0 10
7 Dynamo Bolovets 6 3 1 2 9 9 0 10
8 AC Romano 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
9 HUEsilia FC 6 3 1 2 13 9 +4 10
10 Caghia FC 6 3 0 3 9 7 +2 9
11 FC Takoroyama 6 2 3 1 10 10 0 9
12 Athletic Club Itio 6 3 0 3 8 6 +2 9
13 RCD San Rafael 6 3 0 3 11 12 −1 9
14 FC Santos 6 2 0 4 10 11 −1 6
15 FC Santiago 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
16 Hamar SC 6 1 2 3 9 15 −6 5
17 FC Rigente 6 1 1 4 12 15 −3 4
18 Olympique de Lourdes 6 1 1 4 8 11 −3 4
19 Vikingos CF 6 1 1 4 6 11 −5 4
20 FC Portimao 6 0 1 5 6 11 −5 1
MD 7:
Caghia FC (CGH) 2–3 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–0 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Santiago (SNT) 4–1 SL Miras (SMR)
FC Santos (STS) 0–0 SL Alacum (SAC)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 4–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Hamar SC (HMR) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
International Curumba (INC) 2–4 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 International Curumba 7 5 1 1 25 18 +7 16
2 Real Curumba CF 7 4 3 0 20 14 +6 15
3 Dynamo Bolovets 7 4 1 2 10 9 +1 13
4 SL Alacum 7 4 1 2 6 4 +2 13
5 FC Takoroyama 7 3 3 1 14 12 +2 12
6 Acuatico FC 7 4 0 3 12 13 −1 12
7 HUEsilia FC 7 3 2 2 15 11 +4 11
8 SC Yatagarasu 7 3 2 2 11 10 +1 11
9 AC Romano 7 3 1 3 8 9 −1 10
10 SL Miras 7 3 1 3 12 15 −3 10
11 Caghia FC 7 3 0 4 11 10 +1 9
12 Athletic Club Itio 7 3 0 4 8 7 +1 9
13 RCD San Rafael 7 3 0 4 11 13 −2 9
14 FC Santiago 7 2 2 3 12 13 −1 8
15 Hamar SC 7 2 2 3 10 15 −5 8
16 FC Rigente 7 2 1 4 13 15 −2 7
17 Olympique de Lourdes 7 2 1 4 12 13 −1 7
18 FC Santos 7 2 1 4 10 11 −1 7
19 Vikingos CF 7 2 1 4 9 13 −4 7
20 FC Portimao 7 1 1 5 8 12 −4 4
MD 8:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 4–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–3 International Curumba (INC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–2 Hamar SC (HMR)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
SL Alacum (SAC) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
SL Miras (SMR) 0–2 FC Santos (STS)
AC Romano (ACR) 3–3 FC Santiago (SNT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 7–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 4–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Caghia FC (CGH) 0–5 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 International Curumba 8 5 2 1 28 21 +7 17
2 Dynamo Bolovets 8 5 1 2 15 9 +6 16
3 Real Curumba CF 8 4 3 1 21 16 +5 15
4 Acuatico FC 8 5 0 3 19 15 +4 15
5 HUEsilia FC 8 4 2 2 18 13 +5 14
6 SL Alacum 8 4 2 2 7 5 +2 14
7 FC Takoroyama 8 3 4 1 15 13 +2 13
8 Athletic Club Itio 8 4 0 4 12 8 +4 12
9 SC Yatagarasu 8 3 2 3 13 13 0 11
10 AC Romano 8 3 2 3 11 12 −1 11
11 Hamar SC 8 3 2 3 12 16 −4 11
12 FC Santos 8 3 1 4 12 11 +1 10
13 Vikingos CF 8 3 1 4 13 14 −1 10
14 RCD San Rafael 8 3 1 4 14 16 −2 10
15 SL Miras 8 3 1 4 12 17 −5 10
16 FC Santiago 8 2 3 3 15 16 −1 9
17 Caghia FC 8 3 0 5 11 15 −4 9
18 FC Rigente 8 2 1 5 15 22 −7 7
19 Olympique de Lourdes 8 2 1 5 13 17 −4 7
20 FC Portimao 8 1 1 6 9 16 −7 4
MD 9:
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 3–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 Caghia FC (CGH)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–3 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Santiago (SNT) 2–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Santos (STS) 2–0 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–0 SL Miras (SMR)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 4–3 SL Alacum (SAC)
Hamar SC (HMR) 3–3 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
International Curumba (INC) 1–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 International Curumba 9 6 2 1 29 21 +8 20
2 Dynamo Bolovets 9 6 1 2 18 11 +7 19
3 HUEsilia FC 9 5 2 2 22 16 +6 17
4 FC Takoroyama 9 4 4 1 16 13 +3 16
5 Acuatico FC 9 5 0 4 20 17 +3 15
6 Athletic Club Itio 9 5 0 4 15 9 +6 15
7 Real Curumba CF 9 4 3 2 21 17 +4 15
8 SL Alacum 9 4 2 3 10 9 +1 14
9 FC Santos 9 4 1 4 14 11 +3 13
10 SC Yatagarasu 9 3 3 3 16 16 0 12
11 FC Santiago 9 3 3 3 17 17 0 12
12 Hamar SC 9 3 3 3 15 19 −4 12
13 RCD San Rafael 9 3 2 4 16 18 −2 11
14 AC Romano 9 3 2 4 11 14 −3 11
15 Vikingos CF 9 3 1 5 15 17 −2 10
16 SL Miras 9 3 1 5 12 18 −6 10
17 Caghia FC 9 3 0 6 11 16 −5 9
18 Olympique de Lourdes 9 2 2 5 15 19 −4 8
19 FC Portimao 9 2 1 6 10 16 −6 7
20 FC Rigente 9 2 1 6 16 25 −9 7
MD 10:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–4 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–3 International Curumba (INC)
SL Alacum (SAC) 0–1 Hamar SC (HMR)
SL Miras (SMR) 1–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
AC Romano (ACR) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–3 FC Santos (STS)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 FC Santiago (SNT)
Caghia FC (CGH) 4–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 10 7 1 2 19 11 +8 22
2 International Curumba 10 6 3 1 32 24 +8 21
3 HUEsilia FC 10 6 2 2 24 17 +7 20
4 FC Takoroyama 10 4 5 1 17 14 +3 17
5 Real Curumba CF 10 4 4 2 23 19 +4 16
6 Athletic Club Itio 10 5 1 4 16 10 +6 16
7 FC Santos 10 5 1 4 17 12 +5 16
8 Acuatico FC 10 5 0 5 21 20 +1 15
9 Hamar SC 10 4 3 3 16 19 −3 15
10 RCD San Rafael 10 4 2 4 20 20 0 14
11 SL Alacum 10 4 2 4 10 10 0 14
12 SC Yatagarasu 10 3 4 3 19 19 0 13
13 FC Santiago 10 3 4 3 18 18 0 13
14 AC Romano 10 3 3 4 12 15 −3 12
15 Caghia FC 10 4 0 6 15 16 −1 12
16 Vikingos CF 10 3 1 6 17 21 −4 10
17 SL Miras 10 3 1 6 13 20 −7 10
18 Olympique de Lourdes 10 2 3 5 17 21 −4 9
19 FC Portimao 10 2 1 7 10 17 −7 7
20 FC Rigente 10 2 1 7 16 29 −13 7
MD 11:
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Santiago (SNT) 3–1 Caghia FC (CGH)
FC Santos (STS) 2–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–3 AC Romano (ACR)
Hamar SC (HMR) 1–0 SL Miras (SMR)
International Curumba (INC) 1–2 SL Alacum (SAC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–3 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 11 8 1 2 21 11 +10 25
2 International Curumba 11 6 3 2 33 26 +7 21
3 HUEsilia FC 11 6 2 3 25 20 +5 20
4 FC Santos 11 6 1 4 19 12 +7 19
5 Acuatico FC 11 6 0 5 23 20 +3 18
6 Hamar SC 11 5 3 3 17 19 −2 18
7 FC Takoroyama 11 4 5 2 17 16 +1 17
8 Real Curumba CF 11 4 5 2 26 22 +4 17
9 SL Alacum 11 5 2 4 12 11 +1 17
10 Athletic Club Itio 11 5 1 5 16 12 +4 16
11 FC Santiago 11 4 4 3 21 19 +2 16
12 RCD San Rafael 11 4 3 4 23 23 0 15
13 AC Romano 11 4 3 4 15 16 −1 15
14 SC Yatagarasu 11 3 5 3 19 19 0 14
15 Caghia FC 11 4 0 7 16 19 −3 12
16 Vikingos CF 11 3 2 6 18 22 −4 11
17 Olympique de Lourdes 11 2 4 5 17 21 −4 10
18 SL Miras 11 3 1 7 13 21 −8 10
19 FC Portimao 11 2 2 7 11 18 −7 8
20 FC Rigente 11 2 1 8 16 31 −15 7
MD 12:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
SL Alacum (SAC) 0–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
SL Miras (SMR) 0–2 International Curumba (INC)
AC Romano (ACR) 0–1 Hamar SC (HMR)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Caghia FC (CGH) 0–1 FC Santos (STS)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 FC Santiago (SNT)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 12 9 1 2 22 11 +11 28
2 International Curumba 12 7 3 2 35 26 +9 24
3 HUEsilia FC 12 7 2 3 27 21 +6 23
4 FC Santos 12 7 1 4 20 12 +8 22
5 Hamar SC 12 6 3 3 18 19 −1 21
6 Real Curumba CF 12 5 5 2 28 23 +5 20
7 FC Takoroyama 12 5 5 2 18 16 +2 20
8 Acuatico FC 12 6 0 6 24 22 +2 18
9 RCD San Rafael 12 5 3 4 25 24 +1 18
10 SL Alacum 12 5 2 5 12 12 0 17
11 Athletic Club Itio 12 5 1 6 16 13 +3 16
12 FC Santiago 12 4 4 4 21 20 +1 16
13 AC Romano 12 4 3 5 15 17 −2 15
14 SC Yatagarasu 12 3 5 4 20 21 −1 14
15 Olympique de Lourdes 12 3 4 5 18 21 −3 13
16 Caghia FC 12 4 0 8 16 20 −4 12
17 Vikingos CF 12 3 2 7 19 24 −5 11
18 FC Portimao 12 3 2 7 12 18 −6 11
19 SL Miras 12 3 1 8 13 23 −10 10
20 FC Rigente 12 2 1 9 16 32 −16 7
MD 13:
FC Rigente (RGT) 5–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santiago (SNT) 3–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Santos (STS) 1–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 5–0 Caghia FC (CGH)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 4–4 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Hamar SC (HMR) 1–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
International Curumba (INC) 1–0 AC Romano (ACR)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–0 SL Miras (SMR)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–2 SL Alacum (SAC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 13 9 1 3 22 12 +10 28
2 International Curumba 13 8 3 2 36 26 +10 27
3 FC Santos 13 8 1 4 21 12 +9 25
4 HUEsilia FC 13 7 3 3 31 25 +6 24
5 Real Curumba CF 13 6 5 2 31 24 +7 23
6 FC Takoroyama 13 6 5 2 23 16 +7 23
7 Acuatico FC 13 7 0 6 26 23 +3 21
8 Hamar SC 13 6 3 4 19 21 −2 21
9 SL Alacum 13 6 2 5 14 13 +1 20
10 FC Santiago 13 5 4 4 24 21 +3 19
11 RCD San Rafael 13 5 3 5 26 26 0 18
12 Athletic Club Itio 13 5 2 6 20 17 +3 17
13 Olympique de Lourdes 13 4 4 5 19 21 −2 16
14 AC Romano 13 4 3 6 15 18 −3 15
15 SC Yatagarasu 13 3 5 5 21 24 −3 14
16 Caghia FC 13 4 0 9 16 25 −9 12
17 Vikingos CF 13 3 2 8 21 29 −8 11
18 FC Portimao 13 3 2 8 13 21 −8 11
19 SL Miras 13 3 1 9 13 24 −11 10
20 FC Rigente 13 3 1 9 21 34 −13 10
MD 14:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
SL Alacum (SAC) 0–4 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
SL Miras (SMR) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
AC Romano (ACR) 3–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 4–2 International Curumba (INC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 Hamar SC (HMR)
Caghia FC (CGH) 1–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 FC Santos (STS)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–2 FC Santiago (SNT)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 14 9 2 3 23 13 +10 29
2 International Curumba 14 8 3 3 38 30 +8 27
3 HUEsilia FC 14 8 3 3 34 26 +8 27
4 Real Curumba CF 14 7 5 2 35 24 +11 26
5 FC Santos 14 8 1 5 21 13 +8 25
6 Acuatico FC 14 8 0 6 30 25 +5 24
7 FC Takoroyama 14 6 6 2 24 17 +7 24
8 Hamar SC 14 7 3 4 20 21 −1 24
9 FC Santiago 14 6 4 4 26 22 +4 22
10 SL Alacum 14 6 2 6 14 17 −3 20
11 RCD San Rafael 14 5 3 6 26 27 −1 18
12 AC Romano 14 5 3 6 18 19 −1 18
13 Athletic Club Itio 14 5 2 7 20 18 +2 17
14 Olympique de Lourdes 14 4 4 6 20 24 −4 16
15 SC Yatagarasu 14 3 6 5 23 26 −3 15
16 FC Portimao 14 4 2 8 14 21 −7 14
17 SL Miras 14 4 1 9 14 24 −10 13
18 Vikingos CF 14 3 3 8 23 31 −8 12
19 Caghia FC 14 4 0 10 17 28 −11 12
20 FC Rigente 14 3 1 10 22 36 −14 10
MD 15:
FC Santiago (SNT) 2–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santos (STS) 4–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–3 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Hamar SC (HMR) 0–0 Caghia FC (CGH)
International Curumba (INC) 2–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 4–3 Acuatico FC (ACU)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–2 AC Romano (ACR)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 4–0 SL Miras (SMR)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–1 SL Alacum (SAC)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 15 10 2 3 26 15 +11 32
2 Real Curumba CF 15 8 5 2 39 24 +15 29
3 International Curumba 15 8 4 3 40 32 +8 28
4 FC Santos 15 9 1 5 25 14 +11 28
5 HUEsilia FC 15 8 3 4 36 29 +7 27
6 FC Santiago 15 7 4 4 28 23 +5 25
7 Hamar SC 15 7 4 4 20 21 −1 25
8 Acuatico FC 15 8 0 7 33 29 +4 24
9 FC Takoroyama 15 6 6 3 24 19 +5 24
10 SL Alacum 15 6 3 6 15 18 −3 21
11 RCD San Rafael 15 6 3 6 29 29 0 21
12 Olympique de Lourdes 15 5 4 6 24 27 −3 19
13 Athletic Club Itio 15 5 3 7 22 20 +2 18
14 AC Romano 15 5 3 7 20 22 −2 18
15 FC Portimao 15 5 2 8 16 21 −5 17
16 SC Yatagarasu 15 3 7 5 24 27 −3 16
17 Caghia FC 15 4 1 10 17 28 −11 13
18 SL Miras 15 4 1 10 14 28 −14 13
19 Vikingos CF 15 3 3 9 24 33 −9 12
20 FC Rigente 15 3 1 11 23 40 −17 10
MD 16:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–2 SL Alacum (SAC)
SL Miras (SMR) 3–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
AC Romano (ACR) 0–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 3–3 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Caghia FC (CGH) 1–0 International Curumba (INC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 Hamar SC (HMR)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Santiago (SNT) 0–2 FC Santos (STS)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 16 11 2 3 27 15 +12 35
2 Real Curumba CF 16 9 5 2 41 24 +17 32
3 FC Santos 16 10 1 5 27 14 +13 31
4 HUEsilia FC 16 9 3 4 38 29 +9 30
5 International Curumba 16 8 4 4 40 33 +7 28
6 FC Santiago 16 7 4 5 28 25 +3 25
7 Acuatico FC 16 8 1 7 36 32 +4 25
8 Hamar SC 16 7 4 5 20 22 −2 25
9 FC Takoroyama 16 6 6 4 25 21 +4 24
10 SL Alacum 16 7 3 6 17 18 −1 24
11 RCD San Rafael 16 6 4 6 32 32 0 22
12 Olympique de Lourdes 16 6 4 6 25 27 −2 22
13 Athletic Club Itio 16 5 3 8 22 21 +1 18
14 AC Romano 16 5 3 8 20 24 −4 18
15 FC Portimao 16 5 2 9 16 23 −7 17
16 SC Yatagarasu 16 3 7 6 25 30 −5 16
17 Caghia FC 16 5 1 10 18 28 −10 16
18 SL Miras 16 5 1 10 17 29 −12 16
19 FC Rigente 16 4 1 11 25 41 −16 13
20 Vikingos CF 16 3 3 10 24 35 −11 12
MD 17:
FC Santos (STS) 6–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–3 FC Santiago (SNT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 4–4 FC Rigente (RGT)
Hamar SC (HMR) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–2 Caghia FC (CGH)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 0–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 AC Romano (ACR)
SL Alacum (SAC) 0–1 SL Miras (SMR)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 17 11 3 3 28 16 +12 36
2 FC Santos 17 11 1 5 33 16 +17 34
3 Real Curumba CF 17 9 5 3 41 25 +16 32
4 HUEsilia FC 17 9 4 4 42 33 +9 31
5 International Curumba 17 8 5 4 41 34 +7 29
6 FC Santiago 17 8 4 5 31 27 +4 28
7 Acuatico FC 17 9 1 7 37 32 +5 28
8 Hamar SC 17 8 4 5 22 23 −1 28
9 FC Takoroyama 17 6 6 5 27 24 +3 24
10 SL Alacum 17 7 3 7 17 19 −2 24
11 RCD San Rafael 17 6 5 6 32 32 0 23
12 Olympique de Lourdes 17 6 4 7 26 29 −3 22
13 AC Romano 17 6 3 8 21 24 −3 21
14 Caghia FC 17 6 1 10 20 29 −9 19
15 SL Miras 17 6 1 10 18 29 −11 19
16 Athletic Club Itio 17 5 4 8 22 21 +1 19
17 FC Portimao 17 5 2 10 17 25 −8 17
18 SC Yatagarasu 17 3 7 7 25 31 −6 16
19 FC Rigente 17 4 2 11 29 45 −16 14
20 Vikingos CF 17 3 3 11 26 41 −15 12
MD 18:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–1 SL Miras (SMR)
AC Romano (ACR) 0–1 SL Alacum (SAC)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 4–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–3 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Caghia FC (CGH) 1–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Portimao (PRT) 4–1 International Curumba (INC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–4 Hamar SC (HMR)
FC Santiago (SNT) 2–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Santos (STS) 1–3 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 18 12 3 3 29 16 +13 39
2 Real Curumba CF 18 10 5 3 44 26 +18 35
3 FC Santos 18 11 1 6 34 19 +15 34
4 FC Santiago 18 9 4 5 33 28 +5 31
5 HUEsilia FC 18 9 4 5 43 35 +8 31
6 Acuatico FC 18 10 1 7 41 34 +7 31
7 Hamar SC 18 9 4 5 26 26 0 31
8 International Curumba 18 8 5 5 42 38 +4 29
9 FC Takoroyama 18 7 6 5 30 25 +5 27
10 SL Alacum 18 8 3 7 18 19 −1 27
11 RCD San Rafael 18 7 5 6 34 33 +1 26
12 Olympique de Lourdes 18 6 4 8 26 30 −4 22
13 SL Miras 18 7 1 10 19 29 −10 22
14 AC Romano 18 6 3 9 21 25 −4 21
15 FC Portimao 18 6 2 10 21 26 −5 20
16 Caghia FC 18 6 1 11 21 31 −10 19
17 Athletic Club Itio 18 5 4 9 23 24 −1 19
18 SC Yatagarasu 18 3 7 8 27 35 −8 16
19 FC Rigente 18 4 2 12 32 49 −17 14
20 Vikingos CF 18 3 3 12 26 42 −16 12
MD 19:
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–2 FC Santos (STS)
Hamar SC (HMR) 2–2 FC Santiago (SNT)
International Curumba (INC) 4–4 FC Rigente (RGT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–2 Caghia FC (CGH)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
SL Alacum (SAC) 1–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
SL Miras (SMR) 0–0 AC Romano (ACR)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 19 12 3 4 29 19 +10 39
2 Real Curumba CF 19 11 5 3 47 28 +19 38
3 FC Santos 19 11 2 6 36 21 +15 35
4 FC Santiago 19 9 5 5 35 30 +5 32
5 HUEsilia FC 19 9 5 5 45 37 +8 32
6 Hamar SC 19 9 5 5 28 28 0 32
7 Acuatico FC 19 10 1 8 41 35 +6 31
8 SL Alacum 19 9 3 7 19 19 0 30
9 International Curumba 19 8 6 5 46 42 +4 30
10 RCD San Rafael 19 8 5 6 37 33 +4 29
11 FC Takoroyama 19 7 7 5 30 25 +5 28
12 Olympique de Lourdes 19 7 4 8 28 31 −3 25
13 SL Miras 19 7 2 10 19 29 −10 23
14 AC Romano 19 6 4 9 21 25 −4 22
15 FC Portimao 19 6 2 11 22 28 −6 20
16 SC Yatagarasu 19 4 7 8 28 35 −7 19
17 Caghia FC 19 6 1 12 23 34 −11 19
18 Athletic Club Itio 19 5 4 10 23 25 −2 19
19 FC Rigente 19 4 3 12 36 53 −17 15
20 Vikingos CF 19 3 4 12 26 42 −16 13
MD 20:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 AC Romano (ACR)
SL Miras (SMR) 1–3 Acuatico FC (ACU)
SL Alacum (SAC) 1–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–1 Caghia FC (CGH)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 4–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 FC Santiago (SNT)
Hamar SC (HMR) 0–1 FC Santos (STS)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–2 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 20 12 5 3 51 30 +21 41
2 Dynamo Bolovets 20 12 3 5 31 23 +8 39
3 FC Santos 20 12 2 6 37 21 +16 38
4 Acuatico FC 20 11 1 8 44 36 +8 34
5 FC Santiago 20 9 6 5 36 31 +5 33
6 HUEsilia FC 20 9 5 6 46 39 +7 32
7 Hamar SC 20 9 5 6 28 29 −1 32
8 International Curumba 20 8 7 5 47 43 +4 31
9 FC Takoroyama 20 8 7 5 32 26 +6 31
10 SL Alacum 20 9 3 8 20 21 −1 30
11 RCD San Rafael 20 8 5 7 38 35 +3 29
12 Olympique de Lourdes 20 7 5 8 28 31 −3 26
13 FC Portimao 20 7 2 11 24 29 −5 23
14 SL Miras 20 7 2 11 20 32 −12 23
15 Athletic Club Itio 20 6 4 10 25 26 −1 22
16 AC Romano 20 6 4 10 21 26 −5 22
17 SC Yatagarasu 20 5 7 8 31 36 −5 22
18 Caghia FC 20 6 1 13 24 37 −13 19
19 FC Rigente 20 4 4 12 36 53 −17 16
20 Vikingos CF 20 4 4 12 27 42 −15 16
MD 21:
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 3–3 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–0 Hamar SC (HMR)
FC Santos (STS) 3–1 International Curumba (INC)
FC Santiago (SNT) 1–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Portimao (PRT) 4–5 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Caghia FC (CGH) 3–0 SL Alacum (SAC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 SL Miras (SMR)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 5–3 AC Romano (ACR)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 21 13 5 3 56 34 +22 44
2 FC Santos 21 13 2 6 40 22 +18 41
3 Dynamo Bolovets 21 12 3 6 31 24 +7 39
4 Acuatico FC 21 12 1 8 49 39 +10 37
5 FC Takoroyama 21 9 7 5 33 26 +7 34
6 FC Santiago 21 9 6 6 37 33 +4 33
7 HUEsilia FC 21 9 6 6 49 42 +7 33
8 Hamar SC 21 9 5 7 28 30 −2 32
9 International Curumba 21 8 7 6 48 46 +2 31
10 SL Alacum 21 9 3 9 20 24 −4 30
11 RCD San Rafael 21 8 6 7 40 37 +3 30
12 Olympique de Lourdes 21 8 5 8 30 32 −2 29
13 SL Miras 21 8 2 11 21 32 −11 26
14 SC Yatagarasu 21 6 7 8 32 36 −4 25
15 FC Portimao 21 7 2 12 28 34 −6 23
16 Athletic Club Itio 21 6 4 11 25 27 −2 22
17 AC Romano 21 6 4 11 24 31 −7 22
18 Caghia FC 21 7 1 13 27 37 −10 22
19 FC Rigente 21 4 5 12 38 55 −17 17
20 Vikingos CF 21 4 5 12 30 45 −15 17
MD 22:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
AC Romano (ACR) 1–4 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
SL Miras (SMR) 0–1 Caghia FC (CGH)
SL Alacum (SAC) 1–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–4 FC Portimao (PRT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–2 FC Santiago (SNT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–1 FC Santos (STS)
International Curumba (INC) 2–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Hamar SC (HMR) 5–4 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 22 14 5 3 59 35 +24 47
2 FC Santos 22 13 2 7 41 24 +17 41
3 Acuatico FC 22 13 1 8 50 39 +11 40
4 Dynamo Bolovets 22 12 3 7 31 25 +6 39
5 Hamar SC 22 10 5 7 33 34 −1 35
6 International Curumba 22 9 7 6 50 46 +4 34
7 FC Takoroyama 22 9 7 6 33 28 +5 34
8 HUEsilia FC 22 9 6 7 53 47 +6 33
9 SL Alacum 22 10 3 9 21 24 −3 33
10 RCD San Rafael 22 9 6 7 43 39 +4 33
11 FC Santiago 22 9 6 7 39 36 +3 33
12 Olympique de Lourdes 22 9 5 8 32 33 −1 32
13 FC Portimao 22 8 2 12 32 37 −5 26
14 SL Miras 22 8 2 12 21 33 −12 26
15 SC Yatagarasu 22 6 7 9 35 40 −5 25
16 Caghia FC 22 8 1 13 28 37 −9 25
17 Athletic Club Itio 22 7 4 11 29 28 +1 25
18 AC Romano 22 6 4 12 25 35 −10 22
19 FC Rigente 22 4 5 13 39 58 −19 17
20 Vikingos CF 22 4 5 13 30 46 −16 17
MD 23:
Hamar SC (HMR) 0–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–0 International Curumba (INC)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Santos (STS) 2–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Santiago (SNT) 1–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–3 SL Alacum (SAC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 SL Miras (SMR)
Caghia FC (CGH) 0–1 AC Romano (ACR)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–3 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 23 15 5 3 61 36 +25 50
2 FC Santos 23 14 2 7 43 25 +18 44
3 Acuatico FC 23 14 1 8 53 41 +12 43
4 Dynamo Bolovets 23 13 3 7 32 25 +7 42
5 International Curumba 23 9 8 6 50 46 +4 35
6 FC Takoroyama 23 9 8 6 34 29 +5 35
7 Hamar SC 23 10 5 8 33 36 −3 35
8 HUEsilia FC 23 9 7 7 53 47 +6 34
9 SL Alacum 23 10 4 9 24 27 −3 34
10 RCD San Rafael 23 9 6 8 44 41 +3 33
11 Olympique de Lourdes 23 9 6 8 33 34 −1 33
12 FC Santiago 23 9 6 8 40 38 +2 33
13 FC Portimao 23 8 3 12 35 40 −5 27
14 SL Miras 23 8 2 13 21 34 −13 26
15 AC Romano 23 7 4 12 26 35 −9 25
16 SC Yatagarasu 23 6 7 10 35 42 −7 25
17 Athletic Club Itio 23 7 4 12 31 31 0 25
18 Caghia FC 23 8 1 14 28 38 −10 25
19 FC Rigente 23 5 5 13 41 58 −17 20
20 Vikingos CF 23 5 5 13 32 46 −14 20
MD 24:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–5 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–0 Caghia FC (CGH)
AC Romano (ACR) 0–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
SL Miras (SMR) 0–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
SL Alacum (SAC) 0–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–1 FC Santiago (SNT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–1 FC Santos (STS)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 3–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
International Curumba (INC) 3–2 Hamar SC (HMR)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 24 15 6 3 62 37 +25 51
2 Acuatico FC 24 15 1 8 54 41 +13 46
3 FC Santos 24 14 3 7 44 26 +18 45
4 Dynamo Bolovets 24 14 3 7 33 25 +8 45
5 International Curumba 24 10 8 6 53 48 +5 38
6 RCD San Rafael 24 10 6 8 46 42 +4 36
7 Olympique de Lourdes 24 10 6 8 36 35 +1 36
8 FC Takoroyama 24 9 8 7 35 31 +4 35
9 Hamar SC 24 10 5 9 35 39 −4 35
10 SL Alacum 24 10 5 9 24 27 −3 35
11 HUEsilia FC 24 9 7 8 54 50 +4 34
12 FC Santiago 24 9 6 9 41 41 0 33
13 FC Portimao 24 9 3 12 36 40 −4 30
14 SC Yatagarasu 24 7 7 10 38 43 −5 28
15 Athletic Club Itio 24 8 4 12 36 34 +2 28
16 SL Miras 24 8 2 14 21 35 −14 26
17 AC Romano 24 7 4 13 26 36 −10 25
18 Caghia FC 24 8 1 15 28 39 −11 25
19 FC Rigente 24 5 6 13 41 58 −17 21
20 Vikingos CF 24 5 5 14 35 51 −16 20
MD 25:
International Curumba (INC) 3–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Hamar SC (HMR) 0–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–3 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–3 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Santos (STS) 4–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Santiago (SNT) 1–0 SL Alacum (SAC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–0 SL Miras (SMR)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–1 AC Romano (ACR)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Caghia FC (CGH) 0–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 25 16 6 3 65 38 +27 54
2 FC Santos 25 15 3 7 48 27 +21 48
3 Acuatico FC 25 15 2 8 55 42 +13 47
4 Dynamo Bolovets 25 14 4 7 34 26 +8 46
5 International Curumba 25 11 8 6 56 50 +6 41
6 RCD San Rafael 25 11 6 8 49 44 +5 39
7 Olympique de Lourdes 25 11 6 8 37 35 +2 39
8 FC Santiago 25 10 6 9 42 41 +1 36
9 FC Takoroyama 25 9 8 8 36 34 +2 35
10 Hamar SC 25 10 5 10 35 40 −5 35
11 SL Alacum 25 10 5 10 24 28 −4 35
12 HUEsilia FC 25 9 7 9 56 53 +3 34
13 FC Portimao 25 9 3 13 36 41 −5 30
14 Athletic Club Itio 25 8 5 12 36 34 +2 29
15 AC Romano 25 8 4 13 27 36 −9 28
16 SC Yatagarasu 25 7 7 11 39 47 −8 28
17 SL Miras 25 8 3 14 21 35 −14 27
18 Caghia FC 25 8 2 15 28 39 −11 26
19 FC Rigente 25 5 7 13 41 58 −17 22
20 Vikingos CF 25 5 5 15 37 54 −17 20
MD 26:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–2 Caghia FC (CGH)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–3 FC Portimao (PRT)
AC Romano (ACR) 2–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
SL Miras (SMR) 2–1 FC Santiago (SNT)
SL Alacum (SAC) 0–2 FC Santos (STS)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–2 Hamar SC (HMR)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–2 International Curumba (INC)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 26 16 7 3 68 41 +27 55
2 FC Santos 26 16 3 7 50 27 +23 51
3 Dynamo Bolovets 26 14 5 7 34 26 +8 47
4 Acuatico FC 26 15 2 9 57 45 +12 47
5 International Curumba 26 12 8 6 58 50 +8 44
6 RCD San Rafael 26 12 6 8 52 46 +6 42
7 Olympique de Lourdes 26 11 6 9 37 37 0 39
8 FC Santiago 26 10 6 10 43 43 0 36
9 FC Takoroyama 26 9 9 8 37 35 +2 36
10 HUEsilia FC 26 9 8 9 59 56 +3 35
11 Hamar SC 26 10 5 11 37 43 −6 35
12 SL Alacum 26 10 5 11 24 30 −6 35
13 FC Portimao 26 10 3 13 39 43 −4 33
14 AC Romano 26 9 4 13 29 37 −8 31
15 SL Miras 26 9 3 14 23 36 −13 30
16 Athletic Club Itio 26 8 6 12 36 34 +2 30
17 SC Yatagarasu 26 7 8 11 40 48 −8 29
18 Caghia FC 26 8 2 16 30 42 −12 26
19 Vikingos CF 26 6 5 15 40 56 −16 23
20 FC Rigente 26 5 7 14 42 60 −18 22
MD 27:
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
International Curumba (INC) 3–3 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Hamar SC (HMR) 1–4 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–0 SL Alacum (SAC)
FC Santos (STS) 0–0 SL Miras (SMR)
FC Santiago (SNT) 3–4 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–2 Caghia FC (CGH)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 27 17 7 3 72 42 +30 58
2 FC Santos 27 16 4 7 50 27 +23 52
3 Dynamo Bolovets 27 14 5 8 35 28 +7 47
4 Acuatico FC 27 15 2 10 57 46 +11 47
5 International Curumba 27 12 9 6 61 53 +8 45
6 RCD San Rafael 27 12 7 8 55 49 +6 43
7 FC Takoroyama 27 10 9 8 38 35 +3 39
8 Olympique de Lourdes 27 11 6 10 38 39 −1 39
9 FC Santiago 27 10 6 11 46 47 −1 36
10 HUEsilia FC 27 9 9 9 59 56 +3 36
11 FC Portimao 27 11 3 13 40 43 −3 36
12 Hamar SC 27 10 5 12 38 47 −9 35
13 SL Alacum 27 10 5 12 24 31 −7 35
14 AC Romano 27 10 4 13 33 40 −7 34
15 SL Miras 27 9 4 14 23 36 −13 31
16 SC Yatagarasu 27 7 9 11 40 48 −8 30
17 Athletic Club Itio 27 8 6 13 36 35 +1 30
18 Caghia FC 27 9 2 16 32 43 −11 29
19 Vikingos CF 27 7 5 15 42 57 −15 26
20 FC Rigente 27 6 7 14 43 60 −17 25
MD 28:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Caghia FC (CGH) 1–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 3–4 FC Rigente (RGT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–0 FC Santiago (SNT)
AC Romano (ACR) 2–3 FC Santos (STS)
SL Miras (SMR) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
SL Alacum (SAC) 3–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 Hamar SC (HMR)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–1 International Curumba (INC)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 28 18 7 3 74 43 +31 61
2 FC Santos 28 17 4 7 53 29 +24 55
3 Dynamo Bolovets 28 15 5 8 37 28 +9 50
4 Acuatico FC 28 16 2 10 59 46 +13 50
5 RCD San Rafael 28 13 7 8 58 51 +7 46
6 International Curumba 28 12 9 7 62 55 +7 45
7 FC Takoroyama 28 10 10 8 39 36 +3 40
8 Olympique de Lourdes 28 11 6 11 40 42 −2 39
9 FC Portimao 28 12 3 13 42 44 −2 39
10 Hamar SC 28 11 5 12 39 47 −8 38
11 SL Alacum 28 11 5 12 27 33 −6 38
12 FC Santiago 28 10 6 12 46 49 −3 36
13 HUEsilia FC 28 9 9 10 61 59 +2 36
14 AC Romano 28 10 4 14 35 43 −8 34
15 SL Miras 28 9 5 14 24 37 −13 32
16 SC Yatagarasu 28 7 9 12 40 49 −9 30
17 Athletic Club Itio 28 8 6 14 39 39 0 30
18 Caghia FC 28 9 2 17 33 45 −12 29
19 FC Rigente 28 7 7 14 47 63 −16 28
20 Vikingos CF 28 7 5 16 42 59 −17 26