Page 1 of 9

CC Union | • LIVE

PostPosted: Fri Oct 18, 2019 2:58 pm
by Chinese Congo
Image

Welcome to the new way of playing league football in the Chinese Congo.

After 30 years of inactivity, the CCPL and every other league with it has decided to abolish and start again unified as the CC Union. 30 years is a long time, and so the players, staff, as well as cities and their cultures and colors may radically change or stay the same in that window of time.
*With help from Farfadillis
Key: [] = numerical order of trophy won over club history, () = trophies won in sole competition (names altered from English to Afrikaans [not French due to confusion with Ligue 1])
Season     	Premierskap Winners     Kampioenskap Winners		League Een Winners	Champion's Chalice Winners    Nasionale Liga I Winners     Nasionale Liga II Winners     Die Titans Koppie Winners       All4One Trophy Winners
2068-69 Kolwezi City Mbandaka Athletic Bandundu Field Uvira Fireflies
2069-70 Goma United Kindu FC Kalemie AFC Kolwezi City [2]
2070-71 Kisangani City Mwene-Ditu Town Kikwit FC Lubumbashi AFC
2071-72 Likasi Lapdogs Mbandaka Athletic (2) [2] Baraka 'Bama Bandundu Field [2]
2072-73 Mwene-Ditu Town [2] Mbandaka Athletic (3) [3] Kalemie AFC (2) [2] Mbandaka Athletic [4] Kabolo & Moba Manono Amateurs
2073-74 Kolwezi City (2) [3] Kalemie AFC [3] Kindu FC [2] Bandundu Field (2) [3] Manono Amateurs [2] Oicha FC Bandundu Field [4]
2074-75 Kinshasa FC Kikwit FC [2] Kabinda AFC Lubumbashi AFC (2) [2] Tshilenge Muanda United Lubumbashi AFC [3]
2075-76 Goma United (2) [2] Kalemie AFC (2) [4] Gandajika Wanderers Mwene-Ditu Town [4] Kabalo & Moba (2) [2] FC Bulungu Mwene-Ditu Town [3] Muanda United [2]
2076-77 Lubumbashi AFC [4] Kabinda AFC [2] Kindu FC (2) [3] Kabinda AFC [3] Bukama Sports Sunderbrough Kabinda AFC [4] Boma Bombers
2077-78 Kabinda AFC [5] Bukavu City Butembo Rangers Mwene-Ditu Town (2) [5] Sunderbrough [2] Miabi Lacers Mwene-Ditu Town (2) [6] Kinshasa FC [2]
2078-79 Kolwezi City (3) [4] Gandajika Wanderers [2] Sunderbrough [3] Tshikapa FC Bukama Sports (2) [2] Buta Sporting Department Kolwezi City [5] Gbadolite Town
2079-80 Likasi Lapdogs (2) [2] Sunderbrough [4] Bukama Sports [3] Kolwezi City (2) [6] Manono Amateurs (2) [3] Kaniama Hams Likasi Lapdogs [3] Lower Rutshuru
2080-81 Likasi Lapdogs (3) [4] Bukama Sports [4] Bunia United Likasi Lapdogs [5] Idiofa Bridge Kananga Saint-Mannor Likasi Lapdogs (2) [6] Tshilenge [2]
2081-82 Likasi Lapdogs (4) [7] Goma United [3] Idiofa Bridge [2] Kinshasa FC [3] Tshilenge (2) [3] Basoko City Kinshasa FC [4] Kisangani City [2]
2082-83 Goma United (3) [4] Bukama Sports (2) [5] Manono Amateurs [4] Likasi Lapdogs (2) [8] FC Bulungu [2] Katwa Town Likasi Lapdogs (3) [9] Lubumbashi AFC [5]
2083-84

League Structure

Tier 1, the Ultraship | 24 teams, 4 down ⬇️, 4 up ⬆️, top 8 qualify for Champion's Chalice, top 1 qualifies for IFCF Champions League, top 2-4 qualify for IFCF Challengers Cup
Tier 2, the Gameship | 24 teams, 4 down ⬇️, 4 up ⬆️, top 8 qualify for Champion's Chalice, top 4 qualify for IFCF Liga B Champions Trophy
Tier 3, the Heretic Hermitship | 24 teams, 4 down ⬇️, 4 up ⬆️
Tier 4, the Hermitship | 24 teams, 4 down to WUH/EUH/WUH and EUH ⬇️, 4 up from WUH/EUH/WUH and EUH ⬆️
East and West unto Hermitship Leagues/WUH and EUH | 20 teams, 0 down ⬇️, 4/3/2/1/0 up ⬆️
All4One Cup | 136 teams, top 1 qualifies for IFCF Cup Winners Cup

PostPosted: Fri Oct 18, 2019 3:11 pm
by Chinese Congo
Ultraship and it's Founding Teams


AFC Beni
Image

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
Owner: Leroy Quiba
Coach: Rickie Heathington
Stadium: Bomb.com Arena
Nickname/s: Kettlepots, Witches Brew, Heathens
Top 3 Scorers Throughout Club History: N/A
Heroes: N/A
Villains: N/A
Tendencies: Profit from mistakes and/or own goals
Trophies: N/A
Code: Select all
Starting XI in a 4-1-2-1-2
#1 Jorah Breig (GK)

#23 Kivon Wojt (LB) ¯¯ #25 Victoriano Handeland (CB) ¯¯ #4 Majo Anand (CB) ¯¯ #14 Yitzhak Traska (RB)

#3 Travious Gailliot (CDM)

#16 Pollock Crookham (CM) ¯¯ #20 Dakari Duffany (CM)

#12 Jaxton Avarca (CAM)

#24 Gorya Toto (ST) ¯¯ #10 Piper Tausinga (ST)

SUBSTITUTES
#30 Allcott Tennies (GK)

#5 Nazeer Strobach (D) ¯¯ #6 Adalfo Jarek (D) ¯¯ #13 Pharez Clipper (D) ¯¯ #33 Jordaine le Zon

#15 Kadan Lawlor (M) ¯¯ #17 Racham Eppright (M) ¯¯ #18 Aldous de Larber (M) ¯¯ #22 Llewelyn Sliger (M)

#7 Jaquez Fohl (S) ¯¯ #19 Timna Ditusa (S) ¯¯ #26 Paxton Gulich (S)

AFC Kananga
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
Owner: Balsam Feast
Coach: Boo Wiedemeier
Stadium: Stadium of Monumental Liberty
Nickname/s: Ribbons
Top 3 Scorers Throughout Club History: N/A
Heroes: N/A
Villains: N/A
Tendencies: Make others not enjoy a trip to Monumental Liberty, where it's said that the only defensive Kanangan football is played there
Trophies: N/A
Code: Select all
Starting XI in a 4-2-3-1
#21 Tiernan Gavan (GK)

#23 Cassady Shoggins (LB) ¯¯ #3 Galenus Vittore (CB) ¯¯ #5 Jessiah Freburg (CB) ¯¯ #30 Tomaszy Poffenbarger

#27 Chai Quay (CDM) ¯¯ #8 Kalvin Fioretti (CDM)

#7 Dezi Bellini (LM) ¯¯ #9 Rollie Kaff (CAM) ¯¯ #22 Diarmuid Kemppainen (RM)

#18 Dabnee de Greenia (ST)

SUBSTITUTES
#1 Richi Shipps (GK)

#17 Yassin Cubillos (D) ¯¯ #24 Murton Risius (D) ¯¯ #31 Jalend Efraimson (D)

#6 Tima Hovanesian (M) ¯¯ #28 Marcas Keaser (M) ¯¯ #32 Nestore Faw (M) ¯¯ #39 Dedrec Splaine (M)

#29 Franco Weathers (S)

AFC Muanda
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
Owner: Balbi Efraimson
Coach: Faron Faw
Stadium: Algami Makandí Stadium
Nickname/s: Blue Fire, Backers
Top 3 Scorers Throughout Club History: N/A
Heroes: N/A
Villains: N/A
Tendencies: Look like the model club in terms of transfers and business speak
Trophies: N/A
Code: Select all
Starting XI in a 4-1-4-1
#1 Phillepe Splaine (GK)

#3 Moszek Gantòs (LB) ¯¯ #6 Edmond Downton (CB) ¯¯ #23 Farouq Pin (CB) ¯¯ #29 Mannfryd Lathery (RB)

#16 Joas Banes (CDM)

#7 Cotten Varady (LM) ¯¯ #19 Connely Milbeck (CM) ¯¯ #8 Hasani Schneiders (CM) ¯¯ #20 Nuriah Kamins (RM)

#10 Sinnott Parrow (ST)

SUBSTITUTES
#15 Aryo Prader (GK)

#2 Emmerson Semmank (D) ¯¯ #4 Giaccobe Lipshitz (D) ¯¯ #14 Jordan Vela (D)

#9 Anastagio Klemme (S) ¯¯ #11 Kaylen Ordone (S) ¯¯ #35 Hemingway Pannullo (S)

Bukama
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
Owner: Tors Stutzman
Coach: Vinn Tugade
Stadium: Pow Ground
Nickname/s: Buka, The A-Bombs
Top 3 Scorers Throughout Club History: N/A
Heroes: N/A
Villains: N/A
Tendencies: Have most of their players injured. To this day, it's still not known if the players themselves are being trained the right way before gameday.
Trophies: N/A
Code: Select all
Starting XI in a 3-4-1-2
#16 Fiore Mems (GK)

#21 Ibrahim Ruffcorn (CB) ¯¯ #15 Josef Veasy (CB) ¯¯ #6 Renado la-Coure (CB)

#28 Joriel Montel (LM) ¯¯ #5 Connelly Matichak (CM) ¯¯ #7 Deveraux Burritt (CM) ¯¯ #11 Roma Golling (RM)

#29 Conlen Junius (CAM)

#20 Putnam Streitmatter (ST) ¯¯ #9 Timmie Lupton (ST)

SUBSTITUTES
#1 Bazel Brewsaugh (GK)

#14 Horizon Filardo (D) ¯¯ #24 Zhvy Mosset (D)

#10 Locklynn Kornmann (M) ¯¯ #17 Zbigniew Sorgenfrei (M) ¯¯ #19 Heulfryn Cresci (M)

#18 Tason Huebler (S) ¯¯

Bukavu Athletic
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
Owner: Fritzchen Blondet
Coach: Sergiusz Biegel
Stadium: Stade de Nikhil Krajcir
Nickname/s: Cow Farmers
Top 3 Scorers Throughout Club History: N/A
Heroes: N/A
Villains: N/A
Tendencies: Supporters have hard feelings against Mbandaka Athletic for beating them in a relegation play-off tie 41 years ago.
Trophies: N/A
Code: Select all
Starting XI in a 4-3-3
#1 Eugenius Hunter (GK)

#29 Naruto Garritson (LB) ¯¯ #2 Steaphan Schoenhals (CB) ¯¯ #24 Arturo Emo (CB) ¯¯ #18 Terrin Shin (RB)

#11 Hewlett Darkins (CM) ¯¯ #7 Simson Zody (CDM) ¯¯ #21 Ivo Riopel (CM)

#8 Albertus Colomo (LW) ¯¯ #27 Iker Verhey (CF) ¯¯ #10 Hughie Seacrest (RW)

SUBSTITUTES
#17 Salomone Lattin (GK)

#3 Albin Lacanlale (D) ¯¯ #5 Branly Guadiana (D) ¯¯ #20 Dawe Vanetta (D)

#14 Johahn Azares (M) ¯¯ #16 Clint Hicken (M) ¯¯ #23 Fearghas Noseworthy (M) ¯¯ #26 Burn Colop (M) ¯¯ #30 Leiandros Trask (M)

#6 Cassian Orozco (S) ¯¯ #13 Payne Nappa (S) ¯¯ #19 Yerik Troiano (S)

Butembo
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
Owner: Uaithne Gillian
Coach: Lughaidh Berrey
Stadium: Notre Cafè
Nickname/s: The Brewers
Top 3 Scorers Throughout Club History: N/A
Heroes: N/A
Villains: N/A
Tendencies: Maintains great focus on player welfare, their training ground Nimwood has a hospital right next to it. The ground is also known for housing Nim competitions and tournament play at the highest level in the country. The prize pool of 10 academic credits is shared between students that place in top four ranking.
Trophies: N/A
Code: Select all
Starting XI in a 4-5-1
#1 Nikka Werbin (GK)

#4 Ishmael Anker (LB) ¯¯ #6 Spero Marlin (CB) ¯¯ #14 Verrill Leslie (CB) ¯¯ #33 Kaheel Zeiner (RB)

#7 Rhodri McGivney (LM) ¯¯ #21 Dunstan Matosian (CAM) ¯¯ #12 Emilio Granato (CM) ¯¯ #22 Izar Pastva (CAM) ¯¯ #28 Rinhaldo Gessling (RM)

#9 D'Albert Messam (ST)

SUBSTITUTES
#31 Talon Alamares (GK)

#2 Lázaro Leche (D)

#8 Elie Dibble (M) ¯¯ #19 Killon Salazar Garcia (M) ¯¯ #25 Dalphon Lizaola (M)

#17 Niegel Lizarde (S) ¯¯ #23 Braz Quilantang (S)

East Lubumbashi
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
Owner: Kem Beach
Coach: Jonelis Nofer
Stadium: Cylinder of Lubumbashi
Nickname/s: The Rhinos
Top 3 Scorers Throughout Club History: N/A
Heroes: N/A
Villains: N/A
Tendencies: Manager tries to fill a field with as many left-footed players as possible and is afraid to experiment and change formation in-game
Trophies: N/A
Code: Select all
Starting XI in a 4-3-3
#1 Canady Albanez (GK)

#3 Ximeno Perdon (LB) ¯¯ #30 Terentino Cajucom (CB) ¯¯ #23 Fermin Holas (CB) ¯¯ #4 Abalard Okayama (RB)

#19 Landers Oberloh (CM) ¯¯ #21 Odell Rosander (CM) ¯¯ #35 Morie Verjan (CM)

#7 December Kalinin (LW) ¯¯ #29 Garvin Thomley (ST) ¯¯ #22 Caedin Suhadolnik (RW)

SUBSTITUTES
#25 Chaba Barsalou (GK) ¯¯ #31 Inkashi Templo (GK)

#5 Kyrin Bisceglie (D) ¯¯ #6 Calum D'ha'iti (D) ¯¯

#8 Kelley Hulseman (M) ¯¯ #16 Farmer Bason (M) ¯¯ #18 Larigot Sagapolu (M) ¯¯ #24 Kasa Koehler (M) ¯¯ #26 Musa Niblick (M) ¯¯ #27 Chiongu Waeltz (M)

#17 Idir Bundren (S) ¯¯ #20 Mata Nowark (S)

Goma
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
Owner: Sohan Villalon
Coach: Adam Derwin
Stadium: Protein and Longevity™ Parc
Nickname/s: The Survivors
Top 3 Scorers Throughout Club History: N/A
Heroes: N/A
Villains: N/A
Tendencies: Player managers such as Derwin are often appointed to board's consideration.
Trophies: N/A
Code: Select all
Starting XI in a 4-2-2-2
#23 Aleksandar Roadifer (GK)

#29 Daxtyn Harlamert (LB) ¯¯ #3 Wolfgang Comperchio (CB) ¯¯ #4 Domenico Huson (CB) ¯¯ #33 Jensen Stoessel (RB)

#25 Kaimana Kobold (CDM) ¯¯ #8 Zaine Bamonte (CDM)

#7 Warren Bickler (CAM) ¯¯ #14 Wesly Astarita (CAM)

#36 Daxx Croxetto (ST) ¯¯ #34 Kingsten Eligio (ST)

SUBSTITUTES
#31 Vladimir Walbrun (GK)

#15 Simon Lapham (D) ¯¯ #28 Jet Eliza (D)

#6 Naksh Horswill (M) ¯¯ #18 Viggo Swaider (M) ¯¯ #22 Wylee Redfeather (M)

#9 Zaeem Talon (S) ¯¯ #11 Graysen Ramalho (S) ¯¯ #21 Brett Examinara Krippner (S)

PostPosted: Fri Oct 18, 2019 3:55 pm
by Chinese Congo
We also will be accepting any international transfers, so if you have a player who needs a wash, send 'im to the Congo!

PostPosted: Sat Oct 19, 2019 11:07 am
by Chinese Congo
MD2 Results
Kolwezi City (KOC) 3–2 Kisangani City (KIC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 0–1 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 3–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Goma United (GOU) 1–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 1–0 Kinshasa FC (KFC)


Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–0 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–2 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Matadi City (MAC) 0–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Bunia United (BUU) 0–0 Kindu FC (KFC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 1–5 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)


Kamina City (KAC) 4–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–0 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 2–1 Beni City (BEC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 1–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)

PostPosted: Sat Oct 19, 2019 1:18 pm
by Chinese Congo
MD3 Results
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 3–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 1–0 Kananga FC (KFC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–0 Goma United (GOU)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–1 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kisangani City (KIC) 0–4 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)


Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–2 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Kindu FC (KFC) 1–0 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 0–0 Bunia United (BUU)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 0–3 Kabinda AFC (KFC)


Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Beni City (BEC) 3–2 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–2 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Bumba FC (BFC) 0–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 1–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)

PostPosted: Sat Oct 19, 2019 3:41 pm
by Chinese Congo
MD4 Results
Kolwezi City (KOC) 1–1 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 0–2 Kisangani City (KIC)
Goma United (GOU) 0–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 1–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 2–1 Bukavu City (BUC)


Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–2 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Matadi City (MAC) 2–3 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Bunia United (BUU) 1–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 0–2 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–1 Kindu FC (KFC)


Kamina City (KAC) 0–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 2–0 Bumba FC (BFC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 3–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 2–3 Beni City (BEC)

PostPosted: Sat Oct 19, 2019 4:47 pm
by Chinese Congo
MD5 Results
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–4 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–1 Kananga FC (KFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 0–4 Goma United (GOU)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–0 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)


Kindu FC (KFC) 1–2 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–0 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 2–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 2–1 Bunia United (BUU)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 2–1 Matadi City (MAC)


Beni City (BEC) 1–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 0–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Bumba FC (BFC) 0–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 6–3 Gemena United (GEU)

PostPosted: Sat Oct 19, 2019 5:49 pm
by Chinese Congo
MD6 Results
Kolwezi City (KOC) 2–0 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Goma United (GOU) 0–1 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–0 Kisangani City (KIC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 2–2 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)


Boma Bombers (BOB) 2–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Bunia United (BUU) 3–3 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 2–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Kindu FC (KFC) 1–2 Butembo Rangers (BUR)


Kamina City (KAC) 1–1 Gemena United (GEU)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 2–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 2–5 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 2–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Beni City (BEC) 1–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)

PostPosted: Sat Oct 19, 2019 7:45 pm
by Chinese Congo
MD7 Results
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–2 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 2–3 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 2–0 Kananga FC (KFC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–2 Goma United (GOU)


Butembo Rangers (BUR) 2–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 2–0 Kindu FC (KFC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–0 Bunia United (BUU)


Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Bumba FC (BFC) 1–0 Beni City (BEC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 4–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–0 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)

PostPosted: Sun Oct 20, 2019 10:51 am
by Chinese Congo
MD8 Results
Kolwezi City (KOC) 1–0 Goma United (GOU)
Kananga FC (KFC) 2–4 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 1–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–1 Tshikapa FC (TFC)


Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–2 Bunia United (BUU)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 0–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 3–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 0–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)


Kamina City (KAC) 0–0 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 4–3 Gemena United (GEU)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 2–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Beni City (BEC) 3–2 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–0 Bumba FC (BFC)

PostPosted: Sun Oct 20, 2019 12:16 pm
by Chinese Congo
MD9 Results
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–5 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–2 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 4–5 Bukavu City (BUC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–0 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–0 Kananga FC (KFC)


Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 2–2 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Matadi City (MAC) 0–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Bunia United (BUU) 1–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)


Bumba FC (BFC) 0–2 Kamina City (KAC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 4–1 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–2 Beni City (BEC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–3 Bandundu Field (BAF)

Screw it, I want to sim the Champion's Chalice.

PostPosted: Sun Oct 20, 2019 2:55 pm
by Chinese Congo
MD10-18 Results
10
Kolwezi City (KOC) 2–0 Kananga FC (KFC)
Goma United (GOU) 0–0 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 3–4 Bukavu City (BUC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 0–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–2 Tshikapa FC (TFC)

11
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–2 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Bukavu City (BUC) 2–3 Goma United (GOU)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 2–1 Kananga FC (KFC)

12
Kolwezi City (KOC) 2–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 1–0 Bukavu City (BUC)
Goma United (GOU) 3–3 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 2–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 0–1 Kisangani City (KIC)

[b][size=150]13
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–1 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–0 Goma United (GOU)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–1 Kananga FC (KFC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–1 Kinshasa FC (KFC)

14
Kolwezi City (KOC) 0–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 0–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Kananga FC (KFC) 6–1 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–2 Kisangani City (KIC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 3–1 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)

15
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 0–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 0–1 Goma United (GOU)
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–1 Kananga FC (KFC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–0 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–1 Bukavu City (BUC)

16
Kolwezi City (KOC) 0–2 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Bukavu City (BUC) 1–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 2–3 Kisangani City (KIC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–1 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Goma United (GOU) 2–3 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)

17
Goma United (GOU) 1–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 2–0 Kananga FC (KFC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–1 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 0–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)

18
Kolwezi City (KOC) 3–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 1–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 0–1 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kananga FC (KFC) 3–2 Goma United (GOU)


10
Boma Bombers (BOB) 4–4 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Bunia United (BUU) 1–4 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–0 Kindu FC (KFC)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 3–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 0–2 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)

11
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 2–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 2–2 Matadi City (MAC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 3–3 Bunia United (BUU)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)

12
Boma Bombers (BOB) 2–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 0–0 Kindu FC (KFC)
Bunia United (BUU) 3–3 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Matadi City (MAC) 2–3 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 1–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)

13
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 3–2 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 0–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–2 Bunia United (BUU)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 2–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)

14
Boma Bombers (BOB) 2–0 Kindu FC (KFC)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 5–2 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 1–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Bunia United (BUU) 0–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Matadi City (MAC) 3–3 Kabinda AFC (KFC)

15
Matadi City (MAC) 0–0 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 1–1 Bunia United (BUU)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 2–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 0–2 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 2–0 Kindu FC (KFC)

16
Boma Bombers (BOB) 0–1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Kindu FC (KFC) 4–2 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 1–1 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Bunia United (BUU) 1–1 Matadi City (MAC)

17
Bunia United (BUU) 1–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–0 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 2–0 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–0 Kindu FC (KFC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)

18
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–2 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–3 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Kindu FC (KFC) 3–2 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–4 Matadi City (MAC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 4–0 Bunia United (BUU)


10
Kamina City (KAC) 0–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 3–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Gemena United (GEU) 1–2 Beni City (BEC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 4–4 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 3–2 Bumba FC (BFC)

11
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 2–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Bumba FC (BFC) 1–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 5–2 Gemena United (GEU)
Beni City (BEC) 1–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 0–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)

12
Kamina City (KAC) 2–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 3–0 Beni City (BEC)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 0–3 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Gemena United (GEU) 1–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)

13
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 3–5 Kamina City (KAC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 4–1 Gemena United (GEU)
Bumba FC (BFC) 3–2 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–4 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Beni City (BEC) 0–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)

14
Kamina City (KAC) 2–0 Beni City (BEC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–2 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 0–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Gemena United (GEU) 1–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)

15
Gemena United (GEU) 1–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–0 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 1–0 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Bumba FC (BFC) 0–0 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–3 Beni City (BEC)

16
Kamina City (KAC) 0–2 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Beni City (BEC) 1–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 3–4 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–0 Gemena United (GEU)

17
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–2 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–1 Beni City (BEC)
Bumba FC (BFC) 1–2 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)

18
Kamina City (KAC) 2–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Beni City (BEC) 3–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 3–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 1–0 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)

PostPosted: Sun Oct 20, 2019 3:47 pm
by Chinese Congo
Playoffs
2-5

3-0

5-1

2-1


League vs. League
Tshikapa FC 4-0 Mbandaka Athletic

|Relegated| Kikwit FC 0-1 Bandundu Field |Promoted|

PostPosted: Sun Oct 20, 2019 4:44 pm
by Chinese Congo
Champion's Chalice Group Stage


Code: Select all
Group A                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Kinshasa FC            6   4  2  0    8   3  +5   14
2 Boma Bombers           6   2  1  3    3   4  −1    7
3 Kindu FC               6   2  1  3    4   6  −2    7 | Eliminated
4 Tshikapa FC            6   1  2  3    3   5  −2    5 | Eliminated

Group B                 Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Matadi City             6   5  0  1    7   2  +5   15
2 Mwene-Ditu Town         6   1  3  2    7   7   0    6
3 Kabinda AFC             6   1  3  2    8  10  −2    6 | Eliminated
4 Kananga FC              6   1  2  3    6   9  −3    5 | Eliminated

Group C                 Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Bukavu City             6   3  2  1   11   6  +5   11
2 Uvira Fireflies         6   3  1  2    6   7  −1   10
3 Kolezi City             6   2  1  3    7   8  −1    7 | Eliminated
4 Likasi Lapdogs          6   2  0  4    6   9  −3    6 | Eliminated

Group D                 Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Butembo Rangers         6   5  0  1   11   7  +4   15
2 Mbandaka Athletic       6   2  2  2   10   9  +1    8
3 Kisangani City          6   1  4  1    7   6  +1    7 | Eliminated
4 Lubumbashi AFC          6   0  2  4    4  10  −6    2 | Eliminated


PostPosted: Sun Oct 20, 2019 6:12 pm
by Chinese Congo
QFs
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 0–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Bukavu City (BUC) 2–0 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 0–1 Matadi City (MAC)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 0–2 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)

SFs
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 2–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Matadi City (MAC) 2–5 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)

Third Place
Matadi City (MAC) 1–3 Bukavu City (BUC)

Final
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 2–4 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)

PostPosted: Tue Oct 22, 2019 11:47 am
by Chinese Congo
S2MD1 Results
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–1 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 2–2 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 2–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–4 Goma United (GOU)
Kananga FC (KFC) 3–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)


Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 2–1 Bunia United (BUU)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 3–0 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 1–2 Kabinda AFC (KFC)


Beni City (BEC) 0–0 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Kamina City (KAC) 1–2 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 3–4 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)

PostPosted: Tue Oct 22, 2019 1:35 pm
by Chinese Congo
S2MD2 Results
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Goma United (GOU) 0–1 Kananga FC (KFC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–2 Kisangani City (KIC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 1–2 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)


Bunia United (BUU) 0–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Matadi City (MAC) 3–3 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Kindu FC (KFC) 1–0 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 3–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 3–0 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)


Bumba FC (BFC) 1–2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 0–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–2 Kamina City (KAC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Beni City (BEC) 1–1 Gemena United (GEU)

PostPosted: Tue Oct 22, 2019 2:47 pm
by Chinese Congo
S2MD3 Results
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 3–3 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 4–2 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 2–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–1 Goma United (GOU)


Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 4–3 Bunia United (BUU)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 0–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–0 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 4–4 Kindu FC (KFC)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 1–1 Matadi City (MAC)


Gemena United (GEU) 0–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–1 Beni City (BEC)
Kamina City (KAC) 0–3 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 2–0 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 2–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)

PostPosted: Tue Oct 22, 2019 4:46 pm
by Chinese Congo
S2MD4 Results
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–1 Goma United (GOU)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 1–0 Kananga FC (KFC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 5–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 2–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)


Bunia United (BUU) 1–1 Matadi City (MAC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 4–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–0 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 2–5 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–3 Butembo Rangers (BUR)


Bumba FC (BFC) 1–6 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 2–0 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 1–0 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Beni City (BEC) 2–3 Kamina City (KAC)
Gemena United (GEU) 3–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)

PostPosted: Thu Oct 24, 2019 8:14 pm
by Chinese Congo
S2MD5 Results
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–3 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kisangani City (KIC) 0–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–3 Bukavu City (BUC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 2–3 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)


Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–0 Bunia United (BUU)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 1–0 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Matadi City (MAC) 0–1 Kindu FC (KFC)


Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kamina City (KAC) 2–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 2–5 Beni City (BEC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 2–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)

PostPosted: Fri Oct 25, 2019 6:39 pm
by Chinese Congo
S2MD6 Results
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 1–1 Goma United (GOU)
Bukavu City (BUC) 1–4 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 3–4 Kananga FC (KFC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–2 Kisangani City (KIC)


Bunia United (BUU) 0–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 0–2 Matadi City (MAC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 4–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)


Bumba FC (BFC) 1–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–3 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Beni City (BEC) 3–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–0 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 4–1 Kamina City (KAC)

PostPosted: Sun Oct 27, 2019 1:32 pm
by Chinese Congo
S2MD7 Results
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–0 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kananga FC (KFC) 2–3 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–0 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Goma United (GOU) 0–0 Bukavu City (BUC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–2 Kolwezi City (KOC)


Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 3–0 Bunia United (BUU)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 2–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 1–0 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Matadi City (MAC) 2–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Kindu FC (KFC) 2–3 Boma Bombers (BOB)


Kamina City (KAC) 3–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 2–3 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–1 Gemena United (GEU)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–2 Beni City (BEC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 1–2 Kalemie AFC (KFC)

PostPosted: Sun Oct 27, 2019 2:10 pm
by Chinese Congo
S2MD8 Results
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–2 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 1–2 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 2–0 Goma United (GOU)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–0 Kananga FC (KFC)


Bunia United (BUU) 0–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–2 Kindu FC (KFC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 3–2 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 2–0 Bandundu Field (BAF)


Bumba FC (BFC) 1–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Beni City (BEC) 1–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kamina City (KAC) 1–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)

PostPosted: Tue Oct 29, 2019 8:19 pm
by Chinese Congo
S2MD9 Results
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–0 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–5 Kisangani City (KIC)
Goma United (GOU) 2–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 2–1 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 4–2 Bukavu City (BUC)


Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–1 Bunia United (BUU)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 1–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Kindu FC (KFC) 2–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–2 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)


Kikwit FC (KFC) 2–2 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 3–2 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 3–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–6 Beni City (BEC)

PostPosted: Tue Oct 29, 2019 10:14 pm
by Chinese Congo
MD10-18 Results
10
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 0–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 0–0 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Goma United (GOU) 3–0 Kisangani City (KIC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–1 Kananga FC (KFC)

11
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–2 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–3 Goma United (GOU)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–1 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 2–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 1–0 Bukavu City (BUC)

12
Bunia United (BUU) 0–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 3–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–3 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Kindu FC (KFC) 2–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)

13
Goma United (GOU) 0–1 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 2–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–4 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 0–0 Kinshasa FC (KFC)

14
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 2–4 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 1–0 Kisangani City (KIC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–2 Kananga FC (KFC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 1–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–1 Goma United (GOU)

15
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 2–3 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Goma United (GOU) 3–2 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)

16
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 0–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–2 Kananga FC (KFC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 0–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Bukavu City (BUC) 4–0 Goma United (GOU)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 3–1 Tshikapa FC (TFC)

17
Kolwezi City (KOC) 0–2 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–4 Bukavu City (BUC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–1 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kananga FC (KFC) 2–0 Kisangani City (KIC)

18
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 4–3 Kananga FC (KFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 0–2 Goma United (GOU)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 1–1 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 1–4 Kolwezi City (KOC)


MD10-18 Results
10
Bunia United (BUU) 1–4 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 2–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Kindu FC (KFC) 0–2 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–2 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–3 Bandundu Field (BAF)

11
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 2–3 Bunia United (BUU)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 3–2 Matadi City (MAC)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 2–2 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)

12
Bunia United (BUU) 0–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 3–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–3 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Kindu FC (KFC) 2–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)

13
Matadi City (MAC) 2–0 Bunia United (BUU)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–0 Kindu FC (KFC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–4 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 2–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 2–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)

14
Bunia United (BUU) 2–2 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 2–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–0 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–3 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 0–1 Matadi City (MAC)

15
Kindu FC (KFC) 1–1 Bunia United (BUU)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 2–4 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 1–3 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)

16
Bunia United (BUU) 1–2 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 4–2 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–1 Matadi City (MAC)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 0–1 Kindu FC (KFC)

17
Bunia United (BUU) 1–2 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 4–2 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–1 Matadi City (MAC)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 0–1 Kindu FC (KFC)

18
Bunia United (BUU) 1–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 3–1 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 0–4 Matadi City (MAC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 2–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 0–2 Boma Bombers (BOB)


MD10-18 Results
10
Bumba FC (BFC) 0–0 Beni City (BEC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 0–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)

11
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 0–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 0–0 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kamina City (KAC) 1–2 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–3 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–2 Beni City (BEC)

12
Bumba FC (BFC) 1–1 Gemena United (GEU)
Beni City (BEC) 2–3 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–0 Kamina City (KAC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 1–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 2–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)

13
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–3 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 4–3 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 3–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Kamina City (KAC) 2–0 Beni City (BEC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–0 Gemena United (GEU)

14
Bumba FC (BFC) 0–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Gemena United (GEU) 2–2 Kamina City (KAC)
Beni City (BEC) 1–3 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 3–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–2 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)

15
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–0 Bumba FC (BFC)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–2 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–3 Beni City (BEC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 1–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Kamina City (KAC) 0–1 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)

16
Bumba FC (BFC) 1–3 Kamina City (KAC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 3–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Gemena United (GEU) 3–2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Beni City (BEC) 1–0 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–2 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)

17
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–2 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 2–4 Beni City (BEC)
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–2 Gemena United (GEU)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 2–2 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 0–0 Kamina City (KAC)

18
Bumba FC (BFC) 2–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Kamina City (KAC) 0–2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 0–0 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Gemena United (GEU) 1–4 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Beni City (BEC) 0–2 Kalemie AFC (KFC)