NATION

PASSWORD

CC Union | • LIVE

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Tue Oct 29, 2019 10:34 pm

Playoffs
1-0

3-1

1-0

0-3


League vs. League
|Relegated| Mbuji-Mayi Town 1-2 Kindu FC |Promoted|

Bunia United 1-0 Kalemie AFC
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Tue Oct 29, 2019 10:50 pm

Champion's Chalice Group Stage


Code: Select all
Group A                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Kisangani City         6   3  3  0    9   5  +4   12 | QFs
2 Kolwezi City           6   2  3  1   12   7  +5    9 | QFs
3 Kananga FC             6   2  1  3    7   8  −1    7 | Eliminated
4 Bandundu Field         6   1  1  4    5  13  −8    4 | Eliminated

Group B                 Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Bukavu City             6   4  1  1    8   5  +3   13 | QFs
2 Mbuji-Mayi Town         6   3  2  1    6   4  +2   11 | QFs
3 Tshikapa FC             6   1  3  2    7   8  −1    6 | Eliminated
4 Uvira Fireflies         6   0  2  4    5   9  −4    2 | Eliminated

Group C                 Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Butembo Rangers         6   3  1  2   10   7  +3   10 | QFs
2 Goma United             6   3  0  3    8  10  −2    9 | QFs
3 Kinshasa FC             6   2  2  2    6   5  +1    8 | Eliminated
4 Kindu FC                6   2  1  3    5   7  −2    7 | Eliminated

Group D                   Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Lubumbashi AFC            6   3  1  2    9   9   0   10 | QFs
2 Matadi City               6   2  3  1   10   8  +2    9 | QFs
3 Mbandaka Athletic         6   2  1  3    7   9  −2    7 | Eliminated
4 Mwene-Ditu Town           6   1  3  2    4   4   0    6 | Eliminated
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Tue Oct 29, 2019 11:04 pm, edited 1 time in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Tue Oct 29, 2019 11:12 pm

QFs
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 2–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–0 Lubumbashi AFC (LFC)

SFs
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–3 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 2–0 Goma United (GOU)

Third Place
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–2 Goma United (GOU)

Final
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–2 Kolwezi City (KOC)
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Tue Oct 29, 2019 11:34 pm

Are you posting this in every NS Sports thread? I don't think the moderation will be too happy.

*oh nvm the pakistani is gone
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Tue Oct 29, 2019 11:35 pm, edited 1 time in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sat Nov 02, 2019 7:59 pm

S3MD1 Results
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 1–1 Kananga FC (KFC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 0–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–2 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–2 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 4–5 Bukavu City (BUC)


Boma Bombers (BOB) 2–1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–3 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 1–2 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Bunia United (BUU) 2–0 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–0 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)


Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 1–1 Beni City (BEC)
Bumba FC (BFC) 1–3 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 3–0 Kamina City (KAC)
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sun Nov 03, 2019 11:20 am

S3MD2 Results
Kananga FC (KFC) 2–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 0–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 0–4 Goma United (GOU)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 1–2 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)


Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–0 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 2–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 1–2 Bunia United (BUU)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 4–3 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)


Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–0 Kamina City (KAC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 5–4 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Beni City (BEC) 2–2 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–2 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–3 Gemena United (GEU)
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sun Nov 03, 2019 5:30 pm

Song of the MD: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I_2D8Eo15wE

S3MD3 Results
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–2 Kananga FC (KFC)
Goma United (GOU) 2–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 3–2 Kindu FC (KFC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 1–1 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)


Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 2–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–0 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Bunia United (BUU) 0–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–2 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 2–3 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)


Gemena United (GEU) 0–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 1–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Bumba FC (BFC) 1–2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 0–1 Beni City (BEC)
Kamina City (KAC) 1–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sun Nov 03, 2019 9:07 pm

Song of the MD: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yca6UsllwYs

S3MD4 Results
Kananga FC (KFC) 4–2 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 2–2 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 2–3 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 2–4 Kisangani City (KIC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 0–2 Goma United (GOU)


Butembo Rangers (BUR) 0–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 0–3 Matadi City (MAC)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 0–1 Bunia United (BUU)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–2 Kabinda AFC (KFC)


Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 5–2 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Beni City (BEC) 2–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 0–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 1–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gemena United (GEU) 2–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Sun Nov 03, 2019 9:07 pm, edited 1 time in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Mon Nov 04, 2019 6:38 pm

Song of the MD: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oUv0NbjbGzQ&list=PLHHe_okSfFal075gz5FppUr6OXOrLQW4E

S3MD5 Results
Goma United (GOU) 0–0 Kananga FC (KFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 0–0 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 0–1 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–1 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)


Kabinda AFC (KFC) 1–3 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Bunia United (BUU) 1–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Matadi City (MAC) 2–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–2 Bandundu Field (BAF)


Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 1–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Bumba FC (BFC) 4–1 Gemena United (GEU)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 2–2 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Kamina City (KAC) 0–3 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–0 Beni City (BEC)
[/align]
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Thu Nov 07, 2019 8:04 pm

Song of the MD: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lVrELhxOFnM

S3MD6: Results |It's back!|
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kindu FC (KFC) 1–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 1–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 3–0 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Goma United (GOU) 2–1 Kisangani City (KIC)


Butembo Rangers (BUR) 2–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 4–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 0–2 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 2–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 1–0 Bunia United (BUU)


Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 0–2 Beni City (BEC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–4 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 1–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–2 Bumba FC (BFC)
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Fri Nov 08, 2019 11:09 pm

Song of the MD: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lrle0x_DHBM&list=PLHHe_okSfFal075gz5FppUr6OXOrLQW4E

S3MD7: Results
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–0 Kananga FC (KFC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 3–2 Goma United (GOU)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–5 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–1 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 4–3 Kindu FC (KFC)


Bunia United (BUU) 0–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Matadi City (MAC) 0–1 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 0–0 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)


Bumba FC (BFC) 1–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 6–3 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Kamina City (KAC) 0–1 Gemena United (GEU)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–2 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Beni City (BEC) 4–0 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Thu Nov 14, 2019 10:04 pm

Song of the MD: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lrle0x_DHBM&list=PLHHe_okSfFal075gz5FppUr6OXOrLQW4E
REMOVED

S3MD8: Results
Kananga FC (KFC) 2–0 Kindu FC (KFC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 1–1 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 0–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Goma United (GOU) 2–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)


Butembo Rangers (BUR) 0–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 2–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 2–0 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 2–0 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Bunia United (BUU) 1–1 Matadi City (MAC)


Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–4 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–1 Beni City (BEC)
Gemena United (GEU) 2–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–1 Kamina City (KAC)
Bumba FC (BFC) 0–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)


I would also like to know the maximum time you can reply to a thread in this forum
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Thu Nov 14, 2019 10:04 pm, edited 1 time in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Fri Dec 06, 2019 9:36 pm

No really, it's back (and for good)

S3MD9: Results

Kolwezi City (KOC) 0–1 Kananga FC (KFC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–1 Goma United (GOU)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–2 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kindu FC (KFC) 0–1 Kinshasa FC (KFC)


Matadi City (MAC) 4–2 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 4–1 Bunia United (BUU)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 0–0 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–2 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 2–3 Boma Bombers (BOB)


Kikwit FC (KFC) 5–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kamina City (KAC) 1–2 Bumba FC (BFC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 0–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Beni City (BEC) 1–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 0–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Fri Dec 06, 2019 10:01 pm

Season 3 Wrap-up

MD10-18 Results

10
Kananga FC (KFC) 1–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 0–2 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–5 Goma United (GOU)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–2 Kolwezi City (KOC)

11
Bukavu City (BUC) 2–0 Kananga FC (KFC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 2–1 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 0–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Goma United (GOU) 2–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)

12
Kananga FC (KFC) 1–4 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 0–2 Goma United (GOU)
Kindu FC (KFC) 2–3 Kisangani City (KIC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 2–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–0 Bukavu City (BUC)

13
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–2 Kananga FC (KFC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 2–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 1–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–4 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Goma United (GOU) 0–1 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)

14
Kananga FC (KFC) 1–1 Goma United (GOU)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 3–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 0–2 Bukavu City (BUC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 4–3 Tshikapa FC (TFC)

15
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 0–2 Kananga FC (KFC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 4–2 Kindu FC (KFC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 3–4 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 2–1 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–1 Goma United (GOU)

16
Kananga FC (KFC) 1–1 Kisangani City (KIC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 2–0 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 1–2 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 0–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)

17
Kindu FC (KFC) 0–1 Kananga FC (KFC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 3–1 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 2–0 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–0 Goma United (GOU)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 0–2 Kisangani City (KIC)

18
Kananga FC (KFC) 2–0 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 2–0 Bukavu City (BUC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–3 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 4–2 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 0–3 Kindu FC (KFC)


MD10-18 Results
10
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 0–0 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 0–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 2–1 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–0 Bunia United (BUU)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–0 Matadi City (MAC)

11
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 5–1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Matadi City (MAC) 0–2 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Bunia United (BUU) 2–0 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 1–4 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 2–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)

12
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 2–0 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 3–3 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 0–0 Bunia United (BUU)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 1–2 Matadi City (MAC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 2–3 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)

13
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 0–4 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–4 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Matadi City (MAC) 0–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Bunia United (BUU) 0–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 3–4 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)

14
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 5–4 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 0–3 Bunia United (BUU)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 0–1 Matadi City (MAC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 1–4 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 2–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)

15
Bandundu Field (BAF) 2–1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 0–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–2 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Bunia United (BUU) 1–1 Kabinda AFC (KFC)

16
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 4–5 Bunia United (BUU)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–2 Matadi City (MAC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 2–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–3 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 2–2 Bandundu Field (BAF)

17
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 3–1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 3–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 2–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 1–1 Kabinda AFC (KFC)
Matadi City (MAC) 1–1 Bunia United (BUU)

18
Butembo Rangers (BUR) 2–0 Matadi City (MAC)
Bunia United (BUU) 1–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 2–3 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 2–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)


MD10-18 Results
10
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 0–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 0–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Beni City (BEC) 2–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kamina City (KAC) 3–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)

11
Kamina City (KAC) 0–0 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 1–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Bumba FC (BFC) 0–0 Beni City (BEC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 3–0 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Gemena United (GEU) 3–2 Kalemie AFC (KFC)

12
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 3–3 Gemena United (GEU)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 1–0 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 3–2 Bumba FC (BFC)
Beni City (BEC) 1–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–1 Kamina City (KAC)

13
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 2–2 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kamina City (KAC) 3–0 Beni City (BEC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 2–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Bumba FC (BFC) 1–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 3–2 Gemena United (GEU)

14
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 3–4 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Gemena United (GEU) 1–0 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–0 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–3 Kamina City (KAC)
Beni City (BEC) 1–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)

15
Beni City (BEC) 1–3 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–0 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kamina City (KAC) 0–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 2–1 Gemena United (GEU)
Bumba FC (BFC) 2–3 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)

16
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Gemena United (GEU) 4–7 Kamina City (KAC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–1 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 2–2 Beni City (BEC)

17
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 3–3 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Beni City (BEC) 0–1 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Kamina City (KAC) 1–5 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 2–2 Bumba FC (BFC)

18
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 3–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Bumba FC (BFC) 1–0 Kamina City (KAC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–3 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Gemena United (GEU) 1–2 Beni City (BEC)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Fri Dec 06, 2019 10:28 pm

Playoffs
3-4

1-0

1-0

0-1


League vs. League
|Relegated| Kindu FC (KFC) 1–2 Mwene-Ditu Town |Promoted|

|Relegated| Kabinda AFC (KFC) 0–1 Kikwit FC (KFC) |Promoted|
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sat Dec 07, 2019 1:15 pm

Champion's Chalice Group Stage


Code: Select all
Group A                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Likasi Lapdogs         6   4  1  1    6   3  +3   13
2 Kananga FC             6   2  2  2    5   5   0    8
3 Goma United            6   1  4  1    6   7  −1    7 | Eliminated
4 Bandundu Field         6   1  1  4    4   6  −2    4 | Eliminated

Group B                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Kinshasa FC            6   2  3  1   14   9  +5    9
2 Uvira Fireflies        6   2  3  1    8   6  +2    9
3 Kisangani City         6   2  2  2    8   8   0    8 | Eliminated
4 Bunia United           6   0  4  2    5  12  −7    4 | Eliminated

Group C                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Lubumbashi AFC         6   4  2  0    8   3  +5   14
2 Kolwezi City           6   3  1  2   10   9  +1   10
3 Bukavu City            6   2  1  3    8   8   0    7 | Eliminated
4 Kabinda AFC            6   1  0  5    5  11  −6    3 | Eliminated

Group D                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Matadi City            6   4  0  2   10  11  −1   12
2 Mwene-Ditu Town        6   2  2  2   16  14  +2    8
3 Mbandaka Athletic      6   1  3  2   11  10  +1    6 | Eliminated
4 Mbuji-Mayi Town        6   1  3  2    6   8  −2    6 | Eliminated
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Sat Dec 07, 2019 3:24 pm, edited 5 times in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sat Dec 07, 2019 3:28 pm

QFs
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–2 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Lubumbashi AFC (LFC) 2–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Kananga FC (KFC) 2–3 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kolwezi City (KOC) 2–3 Matadi City (MAC)

SFs
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–1 Lubumbashi AFC (LFC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 0–1 Matadi City (MAC)

Third Place
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 3–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)

Final
Lubumbashi AFC (LFC) 1–0 Matadi City (MAC)
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Fri Dec 13, 2019 8:12 pm

S4MD1: Results
Cut-off Music

Code: Select all
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 0–1 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–1 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–2 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 4–1 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 4–6 Goma United (GOU)

                           Pld     W    D    L     GF    GA    GD    Pts
 1 Kananga FC (KFC)          1     1    0    0      4     1    +3      3
 2 Goma United (GOU)         1     1    0    0      6     4    +2      3
 3 Kinshasa FC (KFC)         1     1    0    0      2     1    +1      3
 4 Kolwezi City (KOC)        1     1    0    0      1     0    +1      3
 5 Kisangani City (KIC)      1     0    1    0      1     1     0      1
   Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)     1     0    1    0      1     1     0      1
 7 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)      1     0    0    1      1     2    −1      0
 8 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)      1     0    0    1      0     1    −1      0
 9 Bukavu City (BUC)         1     0    0    1      4     6    −2      0
10 Tshikapa FC (TFC)         1     0    0    1      1     4    −3      0


Code: Select all
Championship

Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–2 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Bunia United (BUU) 2–2 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 2–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–0 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–0 Matadi City (MAC)

                             Pld     W    D    L     GF    GA    GD    Pts
 1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)       1     1    0    0      2     1    +1      3
   Uvira Fireflies (UVF)       1     1    0    0      2     1    +1      3
 3 Boma Bombers (BOB)          1     1    0    0      1     0    +1      3
   Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)       1     1    0    0      1     0    +1      3
 5 Bandundu Field (BAF)        1     0    1    0      2     2     0      1
   Bunia United (BUU)          1     0    1    0      2     2     0      1
 7 Kindu FC (KFC)              1     0    0    1      1     2    −1      0
   Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)     1     0    0    1      1     2    −1      0
 9 Kikwit FC (KFC)             1     0    0    1      0     1    −1      0
   Matadi City (MAC)           1     0    0    1      0     1    −1      0

Code: Select all
League 1

Beni City (BEC) 2–2 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 4–2 Gemena United (GEU)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 2–3 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kamina City (KAC) 1–2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kabinda AFC (KAA) 1–3 Bumba FC (BFC)

                               Pld     W    D    L     GF    GA    GD    Pts
 1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)         1     1    0    0      4     2    +2      3
 2 Bumba FC (BFC)                1     1    0    0      3     1    +2      3
 3 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)      1     1    0    0      3     2    +1      3
 4 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)     1     1    0    0      2     1    +1      3
 5 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)            1     0    1    0      2     2     0      1
   Beni City (BEC)               1     0    1    0      2     2     0      1
 7 Kalemie AFC (KFC)             1     0    0    1      2     3    −1      0
 8 Kamina City (KAC)             1     0    0    1      1     2    −1      0
 9 Gemena United (GEU)           1     0    0    1      2     4    −2      0
10 Kabinda AFC (KAA)             1     0    0    1      1     3    −2      0
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Fri Feb 07, 2020 11:33 pm, edited 2 times in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Fri Feb 07, 2020 3:28 pm

S4MD2: Results
Cut-off Music

Code: Select all
Kolwezi City (KOC) 2–2 Goma United (GOU)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–0 Bukavu City (BUC)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 0–1 Kananga FC (KFC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 0–1 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 2–1 Kisangani City (KIC)

                           Pld     W    D    L     GF    GA    GD    Pts
 1 Kananga FC (KFC)          2     2    0    0      5     1    +4      6
 2 Goma United (GOU)         2     1    1    0      8     6    +2      4
 3 Kolwezi City (KOC)        2     1    1    0      3     2    +1      4
 4 Kinshasa FC (KFC)         2     1    0    1      2     2     0      3
 5 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)      2     1    0    1      2     2     0      3
   Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)      2     1    0    1      2     2     0      3
 7 Tshikapa FC (TFC)         2     1    0    1      2     4    −2      3
 8 Kisangani City (KIC)      2     0    1    1      2     3    −1      1
 9 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)     2     0    1    1      1     2    −1      1
10 Bukavu City (BUC)         2     0    0    2      4     7    −3      0


Code: Select all
Championship

Butembo Rangers (BUR) 2–1 Matadi City (MAC)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 3–4 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Kindu FC (KFC) 3–3 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 0–1 Bunia United (BUU)

                             Pld     W    D    L     GF    GA    GD    Pts
 1 Boma Bombers (BOB)          2     2    0    0      5     3    +2      6
 2 Butembo Rangers (BUR)       2     2    0    0      4     2    +2      6
 3 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)       2     2    0    0      3     1    +2      6
 4 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)       2     1    1    0      4     3    +1      4
 5 Bunia United (BUU)          2     1    1    0      3     2    +1      4
 6 Kindu FC (KFC)              2     0    1    1      4     5    −1      1
 7 Bandundu Field (BAF)        2     0    1    1      2     3    −1      1
 8 Kikwit FC (KFC)             2     0    0    2      3     5    −2      0
 9 Matadi City (MAC)           2     0    0    2      1     3    −2      0
   Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)     2     0    0    2      1     3    −2      0


Code: Select all
League 1

Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 1–1 Kabinda AFC (KAA)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–0 Kamina City (KAC)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–2 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Beni City (BEC) 1–0 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)

                               Pld     W    D    L     GF    GA    GD    Pts
 1 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)      2     2    0    0      4     2    +2      6
 2 Bumba FC (BFC)                2     1    1    0      4     2    +2      4
 3 Beni City (BEC)               2     1    1    0      3     2    +1      4
   Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)     2     1    1    0      3     2    +1      4
 5 Kalemie AFC (KFC)             2     1    0    1      4     3    +1      3
   Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)         2     1    0    1      4     3    +1      3
 7 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)            2     0    2    0      3     3     0      2
 8 Kabinda AFC (KAA)             2     0    1    1      2     4    −2      1
 9 Kamina City (KAC)             2     0    0    2      1     3    −2      0
10 Gemena United (GEU)           2     0    0    2      2     6    −4      0
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Fri Feb 07, 2020 11:31 pm, edited 1 time in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Fri Feb 07, 2020 4:04 pm

S4MD3: Results
Cut-off Music

Code: Select all
Kisangani City (KIC) 3–0 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–0 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–2 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Bukavu City (BUC) 4–4 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Goma United (GOU) 1–2 Tshikapa FC (TFC)

                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kananga FC (KFC)         3    2   0   1     5    3   +2     6
 2 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)     3    2   0   1     3    2   +1     6
 3 Tshikapa FC (TFC)        3    2   0   1     4    5   −1     6
 4 Kisangani City (KIC)     3    1   1   1     5    3   +2     4
 5 Goma United (GOU)        3    1   1   1     9    8   +1     4
 6 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)    3    1   1   1     3    2   +1     4
 7 Kinshasa FC (KFC)        3    1   1   1     6    6    0     4
 8 Kolwezi City (KOC)       3    1   1   1     3    5   −2     4
 9 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)     3    1   0   2     2    3   −1     3
10 Bukavu City (BUC)        3    0   1   2     8   11   −3     1


Code: Select all
Championship

Bunia United (BUU) 0–0 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 2–3 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 3–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 2–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Matadi City (MAC) 2–0 Kikwit FC (KFC)

                             Pld     W    D    L     GF    GA    GD    Pts
 1 Boma Bombers (BOB)          3     3    0    0      7     4    +3      9
 2 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)       3     2    1    0      7     4    +3      7
 3 Butembo Rangers (BUR)       3     2    1    0      4     2    +2      7
 4 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)       3     2    0    1      5     4    +1      6
 5 Bunia United (BUU)          3     1    2    0      3     2    +1      5
 6 Matadi City (MAC)           3     1    0    2      3     3     0      3
 7 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)     3     1    0    2      4     5    −1      3
 8 Kindu FC (KFC)              3     0    1    2      5     7    −2      1
 9 Bandundu Field (BAF)        3     0    1    2      3     6    −3      1
10 Kikwit FC (KFC)             3     0    0    3      3     7    −4      0

Code: Select all
League 1

Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 2–3 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 1–1 Beni City (BEC)
Kamina City (KAC) 1–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Kabinda AFC (KAA) 0–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Bumba FC (BFC) 2–1 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)

                               Pld     W    D    L     GF    GA    GD    Pts
 1 Bumba FC (BFC)                3     2    1    0      6     3    +3      7
 2 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)      3     2    1    0      4     2    +2      7
 3 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)            3     1    2    0      6     5    +1      5
 4 Beni City (BEC)               3     1    2    0      4     3    +1      5
 5 Kalemie AFC (KFC)             3     1    1    1      5     4    +1      4
 6 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)     3     1    1    1      4     4     0      4
 7 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)         3     1    0    2      6     6     0      3
 8 Kamina City (KAC)             3     1    0    2      2     3    −1      3
 9 Kabinda AFC (KAA)             3     0    2    1      2     4    −2      2
10 Gemena United (GEU)           3     0    0    3      2     7    −5      0
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Fri Feb 07, 2020 11:30 pm, edited 1 time in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Fri Feb 07, 2020 11:48 pm

S4MD4: Results
Cut-off Music


Code: Select all
Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 3–0 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 0–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gemena United (GEU) 1–3 Kabinda AFC (KAA)
Beni City (BEC) 0–0 Kamina City (KAC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 3–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)

                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kisangani City (KIC)     4    2   1   1     7    4   +3     7
 2 Kananga FC (KFC)         4    2   1   1     5    3   +2     7
 3 Kolwezi City (KOC)       4    2   1   1     5    5    0     7
 4 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)     4    2   0   2     4    4    0     6
 5 Tshikapa FC (TFC)        4    2   0   2     4    7   −3     6
 6 Goma United (GOU)        4    1   2   1     9    8   +1     5
 7 Kinshasa FC (KFC)        4    1   2   1     6    6    0     5
 8 Bukavu City (BUC)        4    1   1   2    13   12   +1     4
 9 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)     4    1   1   2     2    3   −1     4
10 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)    4    1   1   2     4    7   −3     4


Code: Select all
Championship

Butembo Rangers (BUR) 1–2 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Kindu FC (KFC) 2–2 Matadi City (MAC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 2–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 3–1 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)
Bunia United (BUU) 0–3 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)

                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)      4    3   0   1     8    4   +4     9
 2 Boma Bombers (BOB)         4    3   0   1     8    6   +2     9
 3 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)      4    2   1   1     8    7   +1     7
 4 Butembo Rangers (BUR)      4    2   1   1     5    4   +1     7
 5 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)    4    2   0   2     7    6   +1     6
 6 Bunia United (BUU)         4    1   2   1     3    5   −2     5
 7 Matadi City (MAC)          4    1   1   2     5    5    0     4
 8 Bandundu Field (BAF)       4    1   1   2     5    7   −2     4
 9 Kikwit FC (KFC)            4    1   0   3     5    8   −3     3
10 Kindu FC (KFC)             4    0   2   2     7    9   −2     2

Code: Select all
League 1

Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 3–0 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 0–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Gemena United (GEU) 1–3 Kabinda AFC (KAA)
Beni City (BEC) 0–0 Kamina City (KAC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 3–0 Kalemie AFC (KFC)

                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bumba FC (BFC)               4    3   1   0     7    3   +4    10
 2 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)           4    2   2   0     9    5   +4     8
 3 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)     4    2   1   1     4    3   +1     7
 4 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)        4    2   0   2     9    6   +3     6
 5 Beni City (BEC)              4    1   3   0     4    3   +1     6
 6 Kabinda AFC (KAA)            4    1   2   1     5    5    0     5
 7 Kamina City (KAC)            4    1   1   2     2    3   −1     4
 8 Kalemie AFC (KFC)            4    1   1   2     5    7   −2     4
 9 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)    4    1   1   2     4    7   −3     4
10 Gemena United (GEU)          4    0   0   4     3   10   −7     0
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Sat Feb 08, 2020 9:52 am, edited 1 time in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sat Feb 08, 2020 9:46 am

S4MD5: Results
Cut-off Music


Code: Select all
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–0 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Kananga FC (KFC) 1–5 Kisangani City (KIC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 0–2 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Goma United (GOU) 1–0 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 1–3 Kinshasa FC (KFC)

                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kisangani City (KIC)     5    3   1   1    12    5   +7    10
 2 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)     5    3   0   2     5    4   +1     9
 3 Goma United (GOU)        5    2   2   1    10    8   +2     8
 4 Kinshasa FC (KFC)        5    2   2   1     9    7   +2     8
 5 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)     5    2   1   2     4    3   +1     7
 6 Kolwezi City (KOC)       5    2   1   2     5    6   −1     7
 7 Kananga FC (KFC)         5    2   1   2     6    8   −2     7
 8 Tshikapa FC (TFC)        5    2   0   3     5   10   −5     6
 9 Bukavu City (BUC)        5    1   1   3    13   14   −1     4
10 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)    5    1   1   3     4    8   −4     4


Code: Select all
Championship

Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 3–1 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 4–0 Bunia United (BUU)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–0 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Matadi City (MAC) 3–1 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 0–0 Kindu FC (KFC)

                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)      5    4   0   1    11    5   +6    12
 2 Boma Bombers (BOB)         5    4   0   1     9    6   +3    12
 3 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)      5    3   1   1    12    7   +5    10
 4 Matadi City (MAC)          5    2   1   2     8    6   +2     7
 5 Butembo Rangers (BUR)      5    2   1   2     6    7   −1     7
 6 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)    5    2   0   3     7    7    0     6
 7 Bunia United (BUU)         5    1   2   2     3    9   −6     5
 8 Kikwit FC (KFC)            5    1   1   3     5    8   −3     4
 9 Bandundu Field (BAF)       5    1   1   3     6   10   −4     4
10 Kindu FC (KFC)             5    0   3   2     7    9   −2     3

Code: Select all
League 1

Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kamina City (KAC) 1–0 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Kabinda AFC (KAA) 0–1 Beni City (BEC)
Bumba FC (BFC) 0–1 Gemena United (GEU)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 6–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)

                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)           5    3   2   0    10    5   +5    11
 2 Bumba FC (BFC)               5    3   1   1     7    4   +3    10
 3 Beni City (BEC)              5    2   3   0     5    3   +2     9
 4 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)    5    2   1   2    10    7   +3     7
 5 Kamina City (KAC)            5    2   1   2     3    3    0     7
 6 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)     5    2   1   2     4    9   −5     7
 7 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)        5    2   0   3     9    7   +2     6
 8 Kabinda AFC (KAA)            5    1   2   2     5    6   −1     5
 9 Kalemie AFC (KFC)            5    1   1   3     5    8   −3     4
10 Gemena United (GEU)          5    1   0   4     4   10   −6     3
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sat Feb 08, 2020 9:58 am

S4MD6: Results
Cut-off Music


Code: Select all
Kolwezi City (KOC) 4–5 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT) 0–2 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 2–2 Goma United (GOU)
Kisangani City (KIC) 1–1 Bukavu City (BUC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–0 Kananga FC (KFC)

                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)     6    4   0   2     6    4   +2    12
 2 Kisangani City (KIC)     6    3   2   1    13    6   +7    11
 3 Kinshasa FC (KFC)        6    3   2   1    14   11   +3    11
 4 Goma United (GOU)        6    2   3   1    12   10   +2     9
 5 Tshikapa FC (TFC)        6    3   0   3     7   10   −3     9
 6 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)     6    2   2   2     6    5   +1     8
 7 Kolwezi City (KOC)       6    2   1   3     9   11   −2     7
 8 Kananga FC (KFC)         6    2   1   3     6    9   −3     7
 9 Bukavu City (BUC)        6    1   2   3    14   15   −1     5
10 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)    6    1   1   4     4   10   −6     4


Code: Select all
Championship

Butembo Rangers (BUR) 3–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Bandundu Field (BAF) 0–0 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 3–3 Matadi City (MAC)
Bunia United (BUU) 2–3 Boma Bombers (BOB)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 4–4 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)

                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Boma Bombers (BOB)         6    5   0   1    12    8   +4    15
 2 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)      6    4   1   1    15    9   +6    13
 3 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)      6    3   2   1    16   11   +5    11
 4 Butembo Rangers (BUR)      6    3   1   2     9    8   +1    10
 5 Matadi City (MAC)          6    2   2   2    11    9   +2     8
 6 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)    6    2   1   3    10   10    0     7
 7 Kikwit FC (KFC)            6    1   2   3     5    8   −3     5
 8 Bandundu Field (BAF)       6    1   2   3     6   10   −4     5
 9 Bunia United (BUU)         6    1   2   3     5   12   −7     5
10 Kindu FC (KFC)             6    0   3   3     8   12   −4     3

Code: Select all
League 1

Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 1–0 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Gemena United (GEU) 0–2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Beni City (BEC) 1–0 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–5 Kabinda AFC (KAA)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–2 Kamina City (KAC)

                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)           6    4   2   0    11    5   +6    14
 2 Beni City (BEC)              6    3   3   0     6    3   +3    12
 3 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)    6    3   1   2    12    7   +5    10
 4 Bumba FC (BFC)               6    3   1   2     7    5   +2    10
 5 Kamina City (KAC)            6    3   1   2     5    3   +2    10
 6 Kabinda AFC (KAA)            6    2   2   2    10    6   +4     8
 7 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)     6    2   1   3     4   10   −6     7
 8 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)        6    2   0   4     9   12   −3     6
 9 Kalemie AFC (KFC)            6    1   1   4     5   10   −5     4
10 Gemena United (GEU)          6    1   0   5     4   12   −8     3
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sun Feb 09, 2020 12:15 pm

S4MD7: Results
Cut-off Music


Code: Select all
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–2 Kolwezi City (KOC)
Bukavu City (BUC) 1–0 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)
Goma United (GOU) 1–3 Kisangani City (KIC)
Tshikapa FC (TFC) 0–1 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)
Kinshasa FC (KFC) 3–4 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)

                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kisangani City (KIC)     7    4   2   1    16    7   +9    14
 2 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)     7    4   0   3     6    5   +1    12
 3 Kinshasa FC (KFC)        7    3   2   2    17   15   +2    11
 4 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)     7    3   2   2     7    5   +2    11
 5 Kolwezi City (KOC)       7    3   1   3    11   11    0    10
 6 Goma United (GOU)        7    2   3   2    13   13    0     9
 7 Tshikapa FC (TFC)        7    3   0   4     7   11   −4     9
 8 Bukavu City (BUC)        7    2   2   3    15   15    0     8
 9 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)    7    2   1   4     8   13   −5     7
10 Kananga FC (KFC)         7    2   1   4     6   11   −5     7


Code: Select all
Championship

Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 1–2 Butembo Rangers (BUR)
Boma Bombers (BOB) 1–3 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)
Matadi City (MAC) 3–3 Bunia United (BUU)
Kikwit FC (KFC) 0–1 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)
Kindu FC (KFC) 2–0 Bandundu Field (BAF)

                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)      7    5   1   1    18   10   +8    16
 2 Boma Bombers (BOB)         7    5   0   2    13   11   +2    15
 3 Butembo Rangers (BUR)      7    4   1   2    11    9   +2    13
 4 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)      7    3   2   2    17   13   +4    11
 5 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)    7    3   1   3    11   10   +1    10
 6 Matadi City (MAC)          7    2   3   2    14   12   +2     9
 7 Kindu FC (KFC)             7    1   3   3    10   12   −2     6
 8 Bunia United (BUU)         7    1   3   3     8   15   −7     6
 9 Kikwit FC (KFC)            7    1   2   4     5    9   −4     5
10 Bandundu Field (BAF)       7    1   2   4     6   12   −6     5

Code: Select all
League 1

Kamina City (KAC) 2–1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)
Kabinda AFC (KAA) 1–4 Kalemie AFC (KFC)
Bumba FC (BFC) 0–1 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)
Gandajika Wanderers (GAW) 2–0 Beni City (BEC)
Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT) 1–1 Gemena United (GEU)

                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)           7    4   2   1    12    7   +5    14
 2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)    7    4   1   2    14    7   +7    13
 3 Kamina City (KAC)            7    4   1   2     7    4   +3    13
 4 Beni City (BEC)              7    3   3   1     6    5   +1    12
 5 Bumba FC (BFC)               7    3   1   3     7    6   +1    10
 6 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)        7    3   0   4    10   12   −2     9
 7 Kabinda AFC (KAA)            7    2   2   3    11   10   +1     8
 8 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)     7    2   2   3     5   11   −6     8
 9 Kalemie AFC (KFC)            7    2   1   4     9   11   −2     7
10 Gemena United (GEU)          7    1   1   5     5   13   −8     4
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

User avatar
Chinese Congo
Envoy
 
Posts: 228
Founded: Sep 29, 2019
Authoritarian Democracy

Postby Chinese Congo » Sun Feb 09, 2020 12:41 pm

S4MD8: Results
Cut-off Music


Code: Select all
Kolwezi City (KOC) 1–0 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)
Likasi Lapdogs (LIL) 1–1 Kinshasa FC (KFC)
Kisangani City (KIC) 3–0 Tshikapa FC (TFC)
Lubumbashi AFC (LAF) 1–2 Goma United (GOU)
Kananga FC (KFC) 0–2 Bukavu City (BUC)

                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kisangani City (KIC)     8    5   2   1    19    7  +12    17
 2 Kolwezi City (KOC)       8    4   1   3    12   11   +1    13
 3 Kinshasa FC (KFC)        8    3   3   2    18   16   +2    12
 4 Likasi Lapdogs (LIL)     8    3   3   2     8    6   +2    12
 5 Goma United (GOU)        8    3   3   2    15   14   +1    12
 6 Lubumbashi AFC (LAF)     8    4   0   4     7    7    0    12
 7 Bukavu City (BUC)        8    3   2   3    17   15   +2    11
 8 Tshikapa FC (TFC)        8    3   0   5     7   14   −7     9
 9 Mwene-Ditu Town (MDT)    8    2   1   5     8   14   −6     7
10 Kananga FC (KFC)         8    2   1   5     6   13   −7     7


Code: Select all
Championship

Butembo Rangers (BUR) 0–0 Bandundu Field (BAF)
Mbandaka Athletic (MBA) 1–1 Kindu FC (KFC)
Bunia United (BUU) 2–1 Kikwit FC (KFC)
Uvira Fireflies (UVF) 0–2 Matadi City (MAC)
Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT) 2–1 Boma Bombers (BOB)

                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Uvira Fireflies (UVF)      8    5   1   2    18   12   +6    16
 2 Boma Bombers (BOB)         8    5   0   3    14   13   +1    15
 3 Mbuji-Mayi Town (MMT)      8    4   2   2    19   14   +5    14
 4 Butembo Rangers (BUR)      8    4   2   2    11    9   +2    14
 5 Matadi City (MAC)          8    3   3   2    16   12   +4    12
 6 Mbandaka Athletic (MBA)    8    3   2   3    12   11   +1    11
 7 Bunia United (BUU)         8    2   3   3    10   16   −6     9
 8 Kindu FC (KFC)             8    1   4   3    11   13   −2     7
 9 Bandundu Field (BAF)       8    1   3   4     6   12   −6     6
10 Kikwit FC (KFC)            8    1   2   5     6   11   −5     5

Code: Select all
League 1

Baraka 'Bama (BAB) 3–0 Gemena United (GEU)
Beni City (BEC) 1–2 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)
Kipushi Coyotes (KIC) 0–0 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)
Kalemie AFC (KFC) 0–1 Bumba FC (BFC)
Kamina City (KAC) 2–2 Kabinda AFC (KAA)

                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Baraka 'Bama (BAB)           8    5   2   1    15    7   +8    17
 2 Gandajika Wanderers (GAW)    8    4   2   2    14    7   +7    14
 3 Kamina City (KAC)            8    4   2   2     9    6   +3    14
 4 Bumba FC (BFC)               8    4   1   3     8    6   +2    13
 5 Beni City (BEC)              8    3   3   2     7    7    0    12
 6 Mbanza-Ngungu Town (MNT)     8    3   2   3     7   12   −5    11
 7 Kipushi Coyotes (KIC)        8    3   1   4    10   12   −2    10
 8 Kabinda AFC (KAA)            8    2   3   3    13   12   +1     9
 9 Kalemie AFC (KFC)            8    2   1   5     9   12   −3     7
10 Gemena United (GEU)          8    1   1   6     5   16  −11     4
Last edited by Chinese Congo on Sun Feb 09, 2020 2:18 pm, edited 1 time in total.
CHINESE CONGO
CHINESE CONGO

PreviousNext

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Abanhfleft, Atheara, Frestovenia, Krytenia, Srednjaci, Tumbra, Valentine Z

Advertisement

Remove ads