NATION

PASSWORD

World Aquatics Championships - signups/OOC

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2316
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

World Aquatics Championships - signups/OOC

Postby Kelssek » Fri Jun 28, 2019 9:18 am

Image


Countries across the multiverse are invited to submit their athletes to participate in this event to crown the world champions in swimming, diving, water polo, and artistic swimming. Events will be hosted in Kirkenes, Kelssek's largest city and a global centre of culture, technology, diversity, sustainability, latte consumption, organic disruption, paradigmatic stakeholder innovation, and buzzwords.

[OOC: This event seeks to emulate the FINA World Championships.]

SIGNUP INSTRUCTIONS
Copy the event list below and enter the names of your athletes as shown in the example below, with your delegation's three-letter code and a skill modifier separated by semicolons. Each entry must be on its own, single line. Please do not modify the event names in any way, as signups will be processed through a script which relies on the exact event names to parse the entries properly.

If you've entered the Olympics before, the signups follow the same basic idea. Note however that there are a few events here that aren't held in the Olympics.

The brackets next to the event name specify the maximum number of entries to that event per delegation. You may, of course, enter fewer than this number.
  • Individual events have just a single number like (2). You should give the name of the participating individual.
  • If a team event specifies a particular team size (1 team of 4), you must give the names of the team members, separated by slashes. For mixed events, there must be an equal number of competitors of each gender.
  • If a team event just says something like (1 team), simply enter the name of your country or delegation. Once the RP thread opens, you may post team rosters there.
Each entry must be assigned a skill between 0 to 100 (integers only!) where 100 implies a top medal contender and 0 an athlete who barely met the required qualification standards. The average of skill modifiers for medal events must be no greater than 50.

There is no overall limit to entries beyond those specified for individual events. Each user may enter one puppet, which must be declared. Combined delegations (using the codes of multiple nations) will be treated as an entry by a single user.

The deadline for entries is 23:00 UTC on July 25, 2019.

Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)

HighDiving:Men's (3)
HighDiving:Women's (3)

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)

ArtisticSwimming:Men's Solo (1)
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Team (1 team)
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Combination (1 team)
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Solo (1)
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Team (1 team)
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Combination (1 team)
ArtisticSwimming:Mixed Duet (1 team of 2)

WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)


Example of a valid signup
Again, please do not alter the line with the event name on it, or your sign-up may be processed incorrectly.
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Arya Stark;ABC;60
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Joffrey Baratheon/Stannis Baratheon;ABC;15
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
Alphabetian Republic;ABC;35
Last edited by Kelssek on Tue Jul 23, 2019 11:20 am, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7153
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Darmen » Fri Jun 28, 2019 12:59 pm

Total Entries: 116
Total Skill: 5,800
Average Skill: 50.00

Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Floro Ayers;DAR;35
'Avi'el Perez;DAR;30
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Floro Ayers;DAR;40
'Avi'el Perez;DAR;35
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Floro Ayers;DAR;45
'Avi'el Perez;DAR;40
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Floro Ayers/'Avi'el Perez;DAR;38
Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Floro Ayers/'Avi'el Perez;DAR;43
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Maala Wortham;DAR;20
Tisha Lyon;DAR;15
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Maala Wortham;DAR;25
Tisha Lyon;DAR;20
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Maala Wortham;DAR;30
Tisha Lyon;DAR;25
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Maala Wortham/Tisha Lyon;DAR;23
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Maala Wortham/Tisha Lyon;DAR;28
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Floro Ayers/Maala Wortham;DAR;25
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Floro Ayers/Maala Wortham;DAR;30
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)
Floro Ayers/Maala Wortham;DAR;28

HighDiving:Men's (3)
Thomas MacKenzie;DAR;100
Chris Brewer;DAR;90
Edwin Weeber;DAR;80
HighDiving:Women's (3)
Naomi Whittle;DAR;80
Callista Cody;DAR;70
Christi Christophers;DAR;60

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Gwenaël Andreas;DAR;55
Roar McFarland;DAR;50
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Gwenaël Andreas;DAR;60
Roar McFarland;DAR;55
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Gwenaël Andreas;DAR;65
Roar McFarland;DAR;60
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Rich Biermann;DAR;90
Johnnie Wade;DAR;80
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Rich Biermann;DAR;100
Johnnie Wade;DAR;90
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Rich Biermann;DAR;100
Johnnie Wade;DAR;100
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Braxton Tennyson;DAR;35
Paquito Richards;DAR;30
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Braxton Tennyson;DAR;45
Paquito Richards;DAR;40
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Braxton Tennyson;DAR;55
Paquito Richards;DAR;50
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Faron Eason;DAR;45
Hrólfr Baumgärtner;DAR;40
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Faron Eason;DAR;55
Hrólfr Baumgärtner;DAR;50
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Faron Eason;DAR;65
Hrólfr Baumgärtner;DAR;60
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Iorwerth Ó Súileabháin;DAR;30
Alfbern Paquet;DAR;20
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Iorwerth Ó Súileabháin;DAR;40
Alfbern Paquet;DAR;30
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Iorwerth Ó Súileabháin;DAR;50
Alfbern Paquet;DAR;40
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ozazias Ó Taidhg;DAR;60
Eusebio MacNeil;DAR;55
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ozazias Ó Taidhg;DAR;70
Eusebio MacNeil;DAR;65
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Gwenaël Andreas/Roar McFarland/Johnny Meinhardt/Toussaint Fabian;DAR;34
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Gwenaël Andreas/Roar McFarland/Johnny Meinhardt/Toussaint Fabian;DAR;45
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Braxton Tennyson/Faron Eason/Iorwerth Ó Súileabháin/Ozazias Ó Taidhg;DAR;50
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Apolline Tasse;DAR;20
Dáiríne Moffett;DAR;15
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Apolline Tasse;DAR;25
Dáiríne Moffett;DAR;20
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Apolline Tasse;DAR;30
Dáiríne Moffett;DAR;25
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Josèphe Rey;DAR;60
Olga Ruiz;DAR;55
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Josèphe Rey;DAR;65
Olga Ruiz;DAR;60
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Josèphe Rey;DAR;70
Olga Ruiz;DAR;65
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Shaked Maier;DAR;20
Valeria Garfield;DAR;15
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Shaked Maier;DAR;25
Valeria Garfield;DAR;20
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Shaked Maier;DAR;30
Valeria Garfield;DAR;25
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Nessa Ilbert;DAR;20
Emiliana Andreas;DAR;15
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Nessa Ilbert;DAR;25
Emiliana Andreas;DAR;20
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Nessa Ilbert;DAR;30
Emiliana Andreas;DAR;25
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Cäcilia MacBay;DAR;20
Inés Lindsay;DAR;15
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Cäcilia MacBay;DAR;25
Inés Lindsay;DAR;20
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Cäcilia MacBay;DAR;30
Inés Lindsay;DAR;25
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Sìne Paterson;DAR;25
Inbal Jans;DAR;20
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Sìne Paterson;DAR;35
Inbal Jans;DAR;30
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Dáiríne Moffet/Apolline Tasse/Josèphe Rey/Olga Ruiz;DAR;25
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Dáiríne Moffet/Apolline Tasse/Josèphe Rey/Olga Ruiz;DAR;35
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Shaked Maier/Nessa Ilbert/Cäcilia MacBay/Apolline Tasse;DAR;22
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Gwenaël Andreas/Roar McFarland/Apolline Tasse/Dáiríne Moffett;DAR;31
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ozazias Ó Taidhg/Faron Eason/Cäcilia MacBay/Apolline Tasse;DAR;43

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
Amos Kersey;DAR;100
Rolf Ó Corraidhín;DAR;100
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
Amos Kersey;DAR;100
Rolf Ó Corraidhín;DAR;100
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
Amos Kersey;DAR;100
Rolf Ó Corraidhín;DAR;100
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
Iael Bryan;DAR;100
Nena Vincent;DAR;100
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Iael Bryan;DAR;100
Nena Vincent;DAR;100
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Iael Bryan;DAR;100
Nena Vincent;DAR;100
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)
Amos Kersey/Rolf Ó Corraidhín/Iael Bryan/Nena Vincent;DAR;100

WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;100
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
Darmen;DAR;100
The Republic of Darmen
President: Alexander Woodrow (REP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 9.2 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RUWC 18, RUWC 26, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Ko-oren
Negotiator
 
Posts: 5923
Founded: Nov 26, 2010
Democratic Socialists

Postby Ko-oren » Fri Jun 28, 2019 1:04 pm

Ko-oren's delegation:

Code: Select all
Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Yuji Shibata;KOR;37
Tito de Villiers;KOR;62
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Cyril Chapuis;KOR;25
Eme van Nuil;KOR;55
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Kunio Yamasato;KOR;83
Drew Perch;KOR;3
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Cyril Chapuis/Eme van Nuil;KOR;8
Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Kunio Yamasato/Drew Perch;KOR;69
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Fumika Machida;KOR;87
Eva Andrada;KOR;22
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Mirabella Malmstroom;KOR;15
Midori Tokuma;KOR;37
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Chisa Miyamoto;KOR;88
Isaura Coello;KOR;13
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Midori Tokuma/Mirabella Malmstroom;KOR;61
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Chisa Miyamoto/Isaura Coello;KOR;46
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Midori Tokuma/Eme van Nuil;KOR;59
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Chisa Miyamoto/Kunio Yamasato;KOR;86
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)
Midori Tokuma/Cyril Chapuis;KOR;30

HighDiving:Men's (3)
Kami Okuda;KOR;77
Artur Vazquez;KOR;8
Lu Reewinkel;KOR;93
HighDiving:Women's (3)
Aurelia Atkins;KOR;46
Isa Duchamp;KOR;39
Miku Mizoguchi;KOR;94

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Takeshi Uchida;KOR;82
Kahi Hironaka;KOR;88
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Takeshi Uchida;KOR;55
Quen Édouard;KOR;40
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Pallhawn yBechewn;KOR;94
Jo Chevotet;KOR;83
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Octavio Bayona;KOR;5
Kosolak Tiruinden;KOR;71
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Bonthorul Lizonderinthen;KOR;76
Zuraul Garulenrinden;KOR;40
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Bartolomeu Ogas;KOR;26
Rodrigo Quiroga;KOR;16
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Marcelo Figueredo;KOR;17
Quen Édouard;KOR;15
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Pallhawn yBechewn;KOR;83
Marcelo Figueredo;KOR;14
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Pallhawn yBechewn;KOR;15
Jo Chevotet;KOR;40
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Kahi Hironaka;KOR;39
Grady Graham;KOR;76
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Kahi Hironaka;KOR;44
Bofa Regnard;KOR;49
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Eloi Durán;KOR;47
Bofa Regnard;KOR;74
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Takeshi Uchida;KOR;33
Iago Troche;KOR;35
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Takeshi Uchida;KOR;86
Fer Batteux;KOR;11
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Kenzo Nakahara;KOR;41
Fer Batteux;KOR;6
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Kenzo Nakahara;KOR;68
Eloi Durán;KOR;90
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Octavio Bayona;KOR;5
Zaquiel Avellaneda;KOR;54
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Pallhawn yBechewn/Takeshi Uchida/Marcelo Figueredo/Quen Édouard;KOR;77
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Pallhawn yBechewn/Kenzo Nakahara/Fer Batteux/Bofa Regnard;KOR;39
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Pallhawn yBechewn/Takeshi Uchida/Marcelo Figueredo/Fer Batteux;KOR;63
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Kaoru Wakayoshi;KOR;64
Naeff yLlewnlim;KOR;95
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Kaoru Wakayoshi;KOR;51
Mimi van der Enden;KOR;37
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Chiyumi Yamanaka;KOR;37
Daniela Pallares;KOR;52
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Chiyumi Yamanaka;KOR;35
Nyddrhi ySwfcech;KOR;48
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Doro Camille;KOR;62
Lemtea yFentwff;KOR;12
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Graciela Raya;KOR;30
Hinsebi Nanoterinden;KOR;61
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Kaoru Wakayoshi;KOR;45
Noé Auguste;KOR;64
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Kaoru Wakayoshi;KOR;34
Mimi van der Enden;KOR;18
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Chiyumi Yamanaka;KOR;89
Mimi van der Enden;KOR;96
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Nereida Vallin;KOR;11
Naeff yLlewnlim;KOR;64
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Karin Mitsui;KOR;91
Nereida Vallin;KOR;15
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Karin Mitsui;KOR;13
Daniela Pallares;KOR;16
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Yaya Cordonnier;KOR;14
Harlusse Dhilisthaunden;KOR;61
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Yaya Cordonnier;KOR;51
Harlusse Dhilisthaunden;KOR;29
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Rhoda Wraight;KOR;44
Louisa Horgan;KOR;74
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Chiyumi Yamanaka;KOR;61
Karin Mitsui;KOR;67
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Chiyumi Yamanaka;KOR;35
Lilian Solomons;KOR;50
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Kaoru Wakayoshi/Karin Mitsui/Nereida Vallin/Yaya Cordonnier;KOR;55
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Kaoru Wakayoshi/Chiyumi Yamanaka/Karin Mitsui/Rhoda Wraight;KOR;57
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Kaoru Wakayoshi/Karin Mitsui/Nereida Vallin/Yaya Cordonnier;KOR;53
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Kaoru Wakayoshi/Karin Mitsui/Pallhawn yBechewn/Takeshi Uchida;KOR;74
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Kaoru Wakayoshi/Karin Mitsui/Pallhawn yBechewn/Kahi Hironaka;KOR;65

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
Valerio Barreiro;KOR;26
Noa Yokouchi;KOR;19
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
Nathaniel Blakely;KOR;61
Kusa Hanamura;KOR;25
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
Prudencio Caldas;KOR;91
Nori Yakumo;KOR;43
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
Fuyuko Tanigawa;KOR;7
Gladys Cameron;KOR;81
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Isidra Chacón;KOR;83
Sara Godoy;KOR;80
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Komi Muraoka;KOR;78
Risako Morishita;KOR;74
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)
Kusa Hanamura/Prudencio Caldas/Gladys Cameron/Risako Morishita;KOR;19

ArtisticSwimming:Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Henrique Pineiro/Ramiro Pineiro;KOR;70
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Team (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;28
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Combination (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;43
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Elisabet Naron/Dionisia Abréu;KOR;25
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Team (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;72
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Combination (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;41

WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;85
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
Ko-oren;KOR;79


(I haven't been in the Olympics in a while so I haven't had a lot of training in formatting)
Average skill: 50,00
Last edited by Ko-oren on Fri Jun 28, 2019 1:05 pm, edited 1 time in total.
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships loser!

Trigramme: KOR - Demonym: Ko-orenite - Population: 27.270.096
Regions - Spreadsheets - Domestic Sports Newswires - Factbooks - Loro Language Schools - Goliæth Sports Café
Champions 1x World Cup - 1x CoH - 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 4x World Bowl - 1x IBC - 4x RUWC - 2x RLWC - 2x T20 WC - 1x HWC - 1x Beach Cup
Runners-up 1x World Cup - 1x CAFA - 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 3x World Bowl - 1x WCoH - 4x IBC - 2x RUWC - 1x GCF Test Cricket - 1x WLC - 1x FHWC
Organisation & Hosting 1x WCC President - 1x World Bowl - 1x WCOH - 2x RUWC - 1x T20 WC - 1x FHWC

User avatar
West Phoenicia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1308
Founded: Jun 25, 2017
Left-Leaning College State

Postby West Phoenicia » Sat Jun 29, 2019 1:52 am

The Confederate Empire of West Phoenicia

Total Entries: 125
Total Skill: 6200
Average Skill: 50



Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Trey Powers;KWP;48
Connor Toweridge;KWP;5
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Audie Moon;KWP;98
Clyde Parker;KWP;20
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Chang Wei;KWP;98
Peter Peng;KWP;30
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Clyde Parker/Toby Scott;KWP;50
Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Chang Wei / Peter Peng;KWP;95
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Gabrielle Salmondie;KWP;5
Claudia Royalè;KWP;35
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Sandy Chang;KWP;91
Rochelle Queen;KWP;20
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Rosie Pinketon;KWP;91
Deborah Biblicà;KWP;4
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Rochelle Queen/Sandy Chang ;KWP;80
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Rosie Pinkerton/Deborah Biblicà;KWP;20
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Trey Powers/Gabrielle Salmondie;KWP;20
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Chang Wei/Sandy Chang;KWP;90
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)
Audie Moon/Claudia Royalè;KWP;50

HighDiving:Men's (3)
Logan Rush;KWP;93
Harrison Cliffe;KWP;28
Draco Melba;KWP;5
HighDiving:Women's (3)
Abigail Filo;KWP;99
Millie O'Shay;KWP;20
Tiffany Westwood;KWP;10


Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie;KWP;100
Lucas Haggerty;KWP;10
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lucas Haggerty;KWP;90
Cooper Denim;KWP;5
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie;KWP;89
Ricky Leah;KWP;2
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Cooper Denim;KWP;40
Ricky Leah;KWP;4
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Lee Von Will;KWP;70
Joshua Von Queens;KWP;20
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Lucky Pappas;KWP;90
Lee Von Will;KWP;1
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Joel Dorcas;KWP;50
Roberto Kardooza;KWP;5
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Lieutenant Matthew Familliè;KWP;100
Roberto Kardooza;KWP;10
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Joel Dorcas ;KWP;10
James Skittles;KWP;90
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tunn;KWP;40
Neal Hoffton;KWP;10
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Count Frederick Van Horne;KWP;100
Harry Tower ;KWP;10
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tunn;KWP;70
Stuart Morris;KWP;0
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Steve Ackdag;KWP;19
Allan Komad;KWP;98
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Steve Ackdag;KWP;10
Allan Komad;KWP;100
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Steve Ackdag;KWP;79
Phoenix Chambers ;KWP;0
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Tom Zealand ;KWP;100
Pete Hudson;KWP;5
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Tom Zealand;KWP;20
Ricky Banalore;KWP;95
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ricky Leah/Lucky Pappas/Joel Dorcas/Lucas Haggerty;KWP;20
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Allan Komad/Lucky Pappas/Cooper Demin/Steve Ackdag;KWP;50
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Tom Zealand/Allan Komad/Ricky Banalore/Murat Tunn;KWP;98
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Countess Belinda Debney;KWP;100
Maureen Kwan ;KWP;15
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Melanie Power ;KWP;100
Kylie Stuart ;KWP;15
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Davina Auckland;KWP;95
Yvette Southland;KWP;5
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Kylie Stuart;KWP;96
Ellen Stuart;KWP;20
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ellen Stuart;KWP;88
Varsha Black ;KWP;10
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Varsha Black ;KWP;85
Victoria Gee;KWP;0
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Angela Rhodes;KWP;90
Patty O'Rourke;KWP;4
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Melissa Thomasi;KWP;94
Angela Warkill;KWP;0
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Melissa Thomasi;KWP;80
Angela Rhodes ;KWP;20
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Anna Parches;KWP;90
Jun Li;KWP;50
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Anna Parches;KWP;97
Rachel Cinnamon ;KWP;10
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Daphne Celle;KWP;84
Di Fitzsimmons;KWP;4
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Roberta Hill;KWP;0
Cherry Le'Veng;KWP;80
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton;KWP;100
Cherry Le'Veng;KWP;10
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Cherry Le'Ceng;KWP;24
Margie Brixton ;KWP;94
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Rowena Roxborough;KWP;100
Doreen Phee;KWP;5
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Doreen Phee;KWP;16
Rowena Roxborough;KWP;90
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lee Towers/Varsha Black/Ezra Cinnamon/Caitlin Marvel;KWP;10
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Davina Auckland/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power;KWP;90
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Doreen Phee/Margie Brixton/Rowena Roxborough/Rachel Cinnamon;KWP;70
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rachel Cinnamon/Varsha Black/Murat Tunn/Tom Zealand;KWP;20
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rachel Cinnamon/Varsha Black/Murat Tunn/Tom Zealand;KWP;35

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
Walter Dorcarella;KWP;10
Raj Sidhu;KWP;95
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
Tiger Guru;KWP;85
Raj Sidhu;KWP;20
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
Tiger Guru;KWP;99
Jackson Mountbatten;KWP;5
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
Melissa Wiggs;KWP;10
Wendy Flower;KWP;90
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Elsie Dutton;KWP;95
C.J Skout;KWP;0
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Princess Bonita Gryphon-Bush;KWP;100
Elsie Dutton;KWP;20
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)
Tiger Guru/Elsie Dutton/Raj Sidhu/Princess Bonita Gryphon-Bush;KWP;50


ArtisticSwimming:Men's Solo (1)
Dustin Melford;KWP;20
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Travis Matthew/Cam Dale;KWP;95
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;95
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Combination (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;30
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Solo (1)
Aimee Hunt;KWP;60
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Nadia Bosnia/Aimee Hunt;KWP;80
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;95
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Combination (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;25
ArtisticSwimming:Mixed Duet (1 team of 2)
Travis Matthew/Nadia Bosnia;KWP;30

WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;100
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;80
Last edited by West Phoenicia on Tue Jul 23, 2019 12:22 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Greater vakolicci haven
Post Marshal
 
Posts: 18659
Founded: May 09, 2014
Ex-Nation

Postby Greater vakolicci haven » Mon Jul 01, 2019 7:29 am

There's no chance I'll be able to calculate this with a web browser+screen reader combo. Does anybody know how to write a spreadsheet for this? If nobody has time to actually do it, if you tell me the formulas I'll do it myself.
Join the rejected realms and never fear rejection again
NSG virtual happy hour this Saturday: join us on zoom, what could possibly go wrong?
“I predict future happiness for Americans, if they can prevent the government from wasting the labors of the people under the pretense of taking care of them.” - Thomas Jefferson
“Silent acquiescence in the face of tyranny is no better than outright agreement." - C.J. Redwine
“The rifle itself has no moral stature, since it has no will of its own. Naturally, it may be used by evil men for evil purposes, but there are more good men than evil, and while the latter cannot be persuaded to the path of righteousness by propaganda, they can certainly be corrected by good men with rifles." - Jeff Cooper

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2316
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Wed Jul 03, 2019 3:10 pm

Here is a calculation spreadsheet that should work. Let me know if it doesn't.

https://www.dropbox.com/s/lk0179k8kwpzz ... psheet.xls

User avatar
Greater vakolicci haven
Post Marshal
 
Posts: 18659
Founded: May 09, 2014
Ex-Nation

Postby Greater vakolicci haven » Thu Jul 04, 2019 12:19 am

Kelssek wrote:Here is a calculation spreadsheet that should work. Let me know if it doesn't.

https://www.dropbox.com/s/lk0179k8kwpzz ... psheet.xls

Thanks, I'll download and let you know
Join the rejected realms and never fear rejection again
NSG virtual happy hour this Saturday: join us on zoom, what could possibly go wrong?
“I predict future happiness for Americans, if they can prevent the government from wasting the labors of the people under the pretense of taking care of them.” - Thomas Jefferson
“Silent acquiescence in the face of tyranny is no better than outright agreement." - C.J. Redwine
“The rifle itself has no moral stature, since it has no will of its own. Naturally, it may be used by evil men for evil purposes, but there are more good men than evil, and while the latter cannot be persuaded to the path of righteousness by propaganda, they can certainly be corrected by good men with rifles." - Jeff Cooper

User avatar
The Authoritarian Republic of Lochario
Envoy
 
Posts: 237
Founded: Aug 10, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby The Authoritarian Republic of Lochario » Thu Jul 04, 2019 7:37 am

THE LOCHARIAN AQUATICS TEAM

Total Entries: 19
Total Skill: 954
Average Skill: 50


Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Allan Hamwood; LOC; 60

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Walter Schindler; LOC ; 70
Quirat Amagayev; LOC; 30

Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jori Mulanov; LOC; 71
Erik Votters; LOC; 40

Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Holen Aslugh; LOC; 85

Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Walter Maverick; LOC; 70

Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ellia Frost; LOC; 65
Danna Qerin; LOC; 30

Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Olivia Perran; LOC; 80
Camilla Eller; LOC; 40

Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Holen Aslugh/Erik Votters/Olivia Perran/Camilla Eller; LOC; 61

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
Dietrich Sulleman; LOC; 80
Wert Sebelmann; LOC; 15

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
Reqar Cirtek; LOC; 65

OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Waltin Osman; LOC; 67
Sallar Fort; LOC; 15

OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Ergal Erattan; LOC; 8

WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
Lochario; LOC; 2
Last edited by The Authoritarian Republic of Lochario on Thu Jul 04, 2019 7:43 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Pratapgadh
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 467
Founded: Aug 16, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby Pratapgadh » Fri Jul 05, 2019 3:26 pm

Total Skill: 624
Average Skill: 39.00

Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Aniruddha Lakhe;PRT;45
Ankur Karmarkar;PRT;40
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Aniruddha Lakhe;PRT;35
Ankur Karmarkar;PRT;30
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Meena Kale;PRT;40
Savitri Chaudhari;PRT;35
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Meena Kale;PRT;37
Savitri Chaudhari;PRT;32

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Devaj Acharya;PRT;65
Anesh Goswami;PRT;50
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Devaj Acharya;PRT;60
Anesh Goswami;PRT;45
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Devaj Acharya;PRT;45
Anesh Goswami;PRT;30
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Devaj Acharya;PRT;25
Anesh Goswami;PRT;10

This is the first time we are joining an aquatics championship so we have decided to only send a few people. We will send more people next time.
Cricket Rankings
  • Test Cricket: 11th (out of 12)
  • ODI: 25th (out of 48)
  • T20I: 12th (out of 39)
Cricket Stats


Updated on 28 February, 2021 (15:51 NZT)
Sarvatra Vijay (Victorious Everywhere)
Pratapgadh Domestic Sportswire

User avatar
Kriegiersien
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1301
Founded: Jul 07, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Kriegiersien » Sat Jul 06, 2019 2:17 pm

Kriegiersiens Aquatic Team

Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
David Bean;KGS;5
Jamie Logan;KGS;95
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Justin Kirk;KGS;23
Patty Rolfe;KGS;77
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Tim Tim;KGS;95
Archibald Wang;KGS;5
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Brrrian Pirate/Bjorrrn Pirate;KGS;50
Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Brrrian Pirate/Bjorrrn Pirate;KGS;30
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Brienne Brankaland;KGS;95
Clara Crowdcontrol;KGS;5
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Anne Dane;KGS;8
Ethel Cruz;KGS;50
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Lena Leen;KGS;11
Heidi Victoria;KGS;5
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Norrra Pirate/Carrrla Pirate;KGS;50
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Herrra Pirate/Frrrancine Pirate;KGS;50
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Dogman/Weasel Lady;KGS;100
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Dogman/Weasel Lady;KGS;100
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)
El Scorpion/Bitchlady;KGS;0
HighDiving:Men's (3)
Donald Ducknaldo;KGS;100
Pablo Pueblo;KGS;25
Jean Russo;KGS;25
HighDiving:Women's (3)
Effie Beauregard;KGS;50
Fish McMuffin;KGS;18
Rhon Pad;KGS;100

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Gregory Bush;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Gary Peterson;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Jackob Simmons;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Jeremy Brown;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Jonny Page;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Keith Ward;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Nathan Simmons;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Philip Simmons;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Philip Simmons;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Philip Simmons;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Stephen Harper;KGS; 0
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Willie Brown;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Daniel Brown;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Daniel Brown;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Craig Harper;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Chris Sutton;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Brian Sutton;KGS;0
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Craig Harper/Chris Sutton/Stephen Harper;KGS;20
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Damian Deathclaw/Thomas Simmons/Daniel Brown;KGS;20
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Brian Blubber/Norbert Nonswimmer/John Doe;KGS;10
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Virginia Brown;KGS; 0
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Shirley Sanders;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Samantha Brown;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Sally Switchblade;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Margarete Brown;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Kyla Simmons;KGS; 0
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Emma Sanders;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Emma Sanders;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Cynthia Lane;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Carol Richards;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Ann Lidottir;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Ann Lidottir;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Brenda Sutton;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Brenda Sutton;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Daniela Brown;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Cynthia Lane;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Lori Simmons;KGS;0
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate;KGS;10
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate;KGS;10
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate;KGS;10
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Nora Swimtob/Gary Peterson/Rhon Wen;KGS;50
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimtob/Nora Swimtob/Gary Peterson/Rhon Wen;KGS;40

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Thomas Simmons;KGS;0
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
Alf Swimtob;KGS;100
Thomas Simmons;KGS;0
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
Tse Moor;KGS;100
Pad Marmot;KGS;50
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Rhon Wen;KGS;0
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Nova Swimtob;KGS;100
Rhon Wen;KGS;0
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Jiriki Marmot;KGS;50
Rhon Wen;KGS;0
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)
Alf Swimbot/Nova Swimbot/Pad Marmot/Jiriki Marmot;KGS;75

ArtisticSwimming:Men's Solo (1)
Nikki Notnude;KGS;49
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Beau Beautiful/Nikki Notnude;KGS;50
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Team (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;50
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Combination (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;50
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Abigail Geil/Caroline Calosit;KGS;50
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Team (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;50
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Combination (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;50
ArtisticSwimming:Mixed Duet (1 team of 2)
Beau Beautiful/Abigail Geil;KGS;12

WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;100
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
Kriegiersien;KGS;99
Winner: Championnat du monde de bandy, NS Arena Bowl, Sepak Takraw World Cup I, World Cup of Masters II
Second: World Cup of Masters I
3rd of the Maple Leaf Bowl I, Quidditch World Cup 5

Olympic Medals:
VIII Summer Orean: 2-6-10
IX Summer Zube Kytler Bay City: 6-4-15
X Summer Centralis & Nassau Bay 7-5-12
XI Summer Aeropag 0-2-4
XII Summer Novonaya & Provinsk 9-1-7
XIII Summer Republica 13-16-16
XIV Summer Orean/Istria 22-16-18

IX Winter Olympics Arcon: 2-5-3
X Winter Baseton 1-2-2
XI Winter Prescott 3-8-7
XII Winter Prescott 1-4-5
XIII Winter Prescott 4-5-4
XIV Winter Neverend & Yeaddin 6-9-7
XV Winter Clayquot 2-2-8
Overall 78-75-118

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2316
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Tue Jul 16, 2019 12:32 pm

Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Justin Caloude;KSK;15
Jamie Ling;KSK;22
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Scott Luswitt;KSK;90
Andrew Bell;KSK;70
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Nathan Daniels;KSK;90
Andrew Bell;KSK;25
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Justin Caloude/Gavin Theorne;KSK;90

Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Carlin Thornley/Andrew Bell;KSK;13
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Caitlin McElroy;KSK;89
Emily Barton;KSK;15
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Emily Barton;KSK;90
Joseline Bouchard;KSK;40
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Caitlin McElroy;KSK;94
Pauline Reinhardt;KSK;11
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Louisa Holmes/Jasmine Green;KSK;94
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Amy Porter/Glenda Ronette;KSK;12
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Scott Luswitt/Amy Porter;KSK;74
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Emily Barton/Nathan Daniels;KSK;93
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)
Joseline Bouchard/Scott Luswitt;KSK;20

HighDiving:Men's (3)
Andrey Petrov;KSK;34
Jean-Luc Therrien;KSK;10
Dennis Mason;KSK;82

HighDiving:Women's (3)
Natalie Goyschalt;KSK;78
Brenda Lewis;KSK;35
Alaina Jakob;KSK;25

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Tommy Webber;KSK;40
Clayton Hanen;KSK;70
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Carson Brown;KSK;30
Caleb Gosselin;KSK;95
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Julien Gaucher;KSK;60
Nathaniel Chong;KSK;20
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Nathaniel Chong;KSK;90
Xavier Bakartura;KSK;30
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Xavier Bakartura;KSK;20
DeShawn Mitchell;KSK;97
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Bernard Lapouce;KSK;68
Daniel Freeman;KSK;11
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Éric Barbieux;KSK;23
Jason Lukowicz;KSK;10
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Éric Barbieux;KSK;24
Christian Radonwitz;KSK;29
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Eirik Thorolfsson;KSK;93
Brynden Holt;KSK;44
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Frédéric Desjardins;KSK;100
Jeremy Hunter;KSK;89
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Carter Cerney;KSK;40
Dainéal Ó Cornghaile;KSK;99
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Dainéal Ó Cornghaile;KSK;7
Frédéric Desjardins;KSK;29
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Éric Barbieux;KSK;71
Kieran Sandal;KSK;65
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Caleb Gosselin;KSK;13
Kieran Sandal;KSK;36
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Éric Barbieux;KSK;67
Xavier Bakartura;KSK;62
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Kieran Sandal;KSK;22
Dainéal Ó Cornghaile;KSK;46
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Eirik Thorolfsson;KSK;19
Xavier Bakartura;KSK;14
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Caleb Gosselin/Clayton Hanen/Julien Gaucher/Nathaniel Chong;KSK;93
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Nathaniel Chong/Julien Gaucher/Xavier Bakartura/Carson Brown;KSK;97
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Eirik Thorolfsson/Caleb Gosselin/Carter Cerney/Tommy Webber;KSK;95
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Christine Sommer;KSK;14
Anikka Niemi;KSK;27
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Anikka Niemi;KSK;45
Jillian Pommel;KSK;39
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Erica Tanayake;KSK;67
Carrie MacReuben;KSK;44
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Róis Mac Ruidhrí;KSK;24
Alexia Yeoman;KSK;17
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ellen Saul;KSK;31
Róis Mac Ruidhrí;KSK;41
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Elise Barton;KSK;89
Sarah Powell;KSK;83
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Anikka Niemi;KSK;28
Megan Harkness;KSK;10
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Megan Harkness;KSK;94
Erica Tanayake;KSK;12
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Erica Tanayake;KSK;20
Joanna Harkness;KSK;20
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Annabel Rowan;KSK;35
Eleni Tadmir;KSK;30
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Elizabeth O’Connell;KSK;27
Eleni Tadmir;KSK;93
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Elizabeth O’Connell;KSK;22
Cole Riley;KSK;14
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Taylor Barondika;KSK;74
Joanna Harkness;KSK;46
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Catherine Robitaille;KSK;100
Sophie Brent;KSK;66
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Brígh Ní Lapain;KSK;35
Taylor Barondika;KSK;22
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Brígh Ní Lapain;KSK;70
Catherine Robitaille;KSK;30
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Melinda Groton;KSK;3
Joanna Harkness;KSK;97
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Anikka Niemi/Erica Tanayake/Carrie MacReuben/Christine Sommer;KSK;91
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jillian Pommel/Erica Tanayake/Anikka Niemi/Christine Sommer;KSK;95
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Brígh Ní Lapain/Jillian Pommel/Annabel Rowan/Christine Sommer;KSK;95
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Eirik Thorolfsson/Anikka Niemi/Carrie MacReuben/Carson Brown;KSK;93
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Taylor Barondika/Jason Lukowicz/Caleb Gosselin/Alexia Yeoman;KSK;95

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
Jean-Marc Deschambres;KSK;30
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
Harris MacDonald;KSK;20
Leonardo Sanchez;KSK;10
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
Jean-Marc Deschambres;KSK;80
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
Talia Kuzmic;KSK;11
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Justine Howe;KSK;83
Angeline Waites;KSK;5
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Aurélie Caruzzo;KSK;17
Terri Milanese;KSK;4
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)
Aurélie Caruzzo/Jean-Marc Deschambres/Harris MacDonald/Talia Kuzmic;KSK;86

ArtisticSwimming:Men's Solo (1)
Milan Milcic;KSK;53
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Neil Green/Mark Welland;KSK;24
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Team (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;44
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Combination (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;56
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Geraldine Lumsden/Holly de la Rose;KSK;5
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Team (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;18
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Combination (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;44
ArtisticSwimming:Mixed Duet (1 team of 2)
Caroline Witts/Neil Green;KSK;93
WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;100
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
Kelssek;KSK;100

User avatar
Renzynistan
Envoy
 
Posts: 208
Founded: May 31, 2012
Ex-Nation

Postby Renzynistan » Thu Jul 18, 2019 12:27 am

Kingdom of Renzynistan
Official Delegation
World Aquatics Championship | Kirkenes, Kelssek


Entries: 122
Ave: 50



Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Marko Malovich ;RZN; 65
Anderson Andres-Dovic ;RZN; 30
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Marko Malovich ;RZN; 80
Anderson Andres-Dovic ;RZN; 90
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Marko Malovich ;RZN; 100
Anderson Andres-Dovic ;RZN; 50
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Gonzalo Denverson/Hidalgo Fig ;RZN; 35

Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Gonzalo Denverson/Hidalgo Fig ;RZN; 25
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Maria Petrova ;RZN; 40
Romina Klimova ;RZN; 30
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Maria Petrova ;RZN; 25
Romina Klimova ;RZN; 40
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Maria Petrova ;RZN; 10
Romina Klimova ;RZN; 15
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Nastasja Glimova/Jacinta Mlinenko ;RZN; 40
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Nastasja Glimova/Jacinta Mlinenko ;RZN; 25
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Jacob Blikov/Nastasja Glimova ;RZN; 80
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Jacob Blikov/Nastasja Glimova ;RZN; 40
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)
Joshua Hilgo/Demetria Bimova ;RZN; 10

HighDiving:Men's (3)
Igor Burzhenko ;RZN; 30
Michael Phillips ;RZN; 20

HighDiving:Women's (3)
Irka Gubrovna ;RZN; 20
Maliya Samson ;RZN; 30

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Nikolus Hildelberg ;RZN; 20
Matias Dremson ;RZN; 15
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Nikolus Hildelberg ;RZN; 70
Matias Dremson ;RZN; 90
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Nikolus Hildelberg ;RZN; 99
Matias Dremson ;RZN; 15
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Matthew Mortensen ;RZN; 35
Sigfried Flores ;RZN; 25
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Matthew Mortensen ;RZN; 30
Sigfried Flores ;RZN; 10
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Matthew Mortensen ;RZN; 99
Sigfried Flores ;RZN; 45
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Nikolus Hildelberg ;RZN; 70
Matias Dremson ;RZN; 30
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Nikolus Hildelberg ;RZN; 80
Matias Dremson ;RZN; 55
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Matthew Mortensen ;RZN; 20
Sigfried Flores ;RZN; 100
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Bryle Menzo ;RZN; 10
Ignatius Que ;RZN; 30
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Bryle Menzo ;RZN; 100
Ignatius Que ;RZN; 25
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Bryle Menzo ;RZN; 90
Ignatius Que ;RZN; 20
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Sigfried Flores ;RZN; 20
Bryle Menzo ;RZN; 15
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ignatius Que ;RZN; 99
Matthew Mortensen ;RZN; 20
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Sigfried Flores ;RZN; 15
Ignatius Que ;RZN; 100
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Bryle Menzo ;RZN; 100
Nikolus Hildelberg ;RZN; 100
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Bryle Menzo ;RZN; 10
Nikolus Hildelberg ;RZN; 100
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Bryle Menzo/Nikolus Hildelberg/Ignatius Que/Sigfried Flores ;RZN; 20
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Bryle Menzo/Nikolus Hildelberg/Ignatius Que/Sigfried Flores ;RZN; 30
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Bryle Menzo/Nikolus Hildelberg/Ignatius Que/Sigfried Flores ;RZN; 10
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Silvia Au ;RZN; 20
Sasha Rey ;RZN; 20
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Silvia Au ;RZN; 100
Sasha Rey ;RZN; 80
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Silvia Au ;RZN; 95
Sasha Rey ;RZN; 100
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Minerva Gold ;RZN; 30
Fannie Plum ;RZN; 55
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Minerva Gold ;RZN; 20
Fannie Plum ;RZN; 100
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Minerva Gold ;RZN; 99
Fannie Plum ;RZN; 100
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Sasha Rey ;RZN; 20
Silvia Au ;RZN; 99
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Marina Au ;RZN; 100
Silvia Au ;RZN; 100
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Marina Au ;RZN; 99
Silvia Au ;RZN; 99
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Tatiana Dubrovna ;RZN; 10
Felicia Eduarte ;RZN; 15
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Tatiana Dubrovna ;RZN; 30
Felicia Eduarte ;RZN; 25
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Marina Au ;RZN; 99
Silvia Au ;RZN; 99
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Tatiana Dubrovna ;RZN; 10
Felicia Eduarte ;RZN; 5
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Zenaida Dunken ;RZN; 10
Alena Synk ;RZN; 15
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Fatima Ginosa ;RZN; 20
Lailah Fay ;RZN; 15
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Felicia Eduarte ;RZN; 30
Lailah Fay ;RZN; 30
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Zenaida Dunken ;RZN; 75
Alena Synk ;RZN; 80
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Marina Au/Silvia Au/Minerva Gold/Fannie Plum ;RZN; 90
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Marina Au/Silvia Au/Minerva Gold/Fannie Plum ;RZN; 95
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Marina Au/Silvia Au/Minerva Gold/Fannie Plum ;RZN; 15
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Marina Au/Fannie Plum/Nikolus Hildelberg/Ignatius Que ;RZN; 10
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Marina Au/Fannie Plum/Nikolus Hildelberg/Ignatius Que ;RZN; 5

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
Liam Livinston ;RZN; 5
Alexander Trucking ;RZN; 10
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
Liam Livinston ;RZN; 5
Alexander Trucking ;RZN; 5
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
Joseph Hint ;RZN; 10
Ken Mint ;RZN; 5
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
Amihan Bulan ;RZN; 10
Jill Waters ;RZN; 25
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Barbara Wire ;RZN; 30
Cassandra Fudge ;RZN; 10
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Barbara Wire ;RZN; 25
Cassandra Fudge ;RZN; 39
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)
Amihan Bulan/Jill Waters/Liam Livinston/Alexander Trucking ;RZN; 95

ArtisticSwimming:Men's Solo (1)
Bagwis Dimagiba ;RZN; 90
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Bagwis Dimagiba/Crisanto Dimagiba ;RZN; 65
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Team (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 100
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Combination (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 100
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Lyudmilla Kuchokova/Natalia Mirkova ;RZN; 100
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Team (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 100
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Combination (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 100
ArtisticSwimming:Mixed Duet (1 team of 2)
Nina Murovka/James Gardener ;RZN; 100
WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 100
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
Renzynistan ;RZN; 100
THE KINGDOM OF RENZYNISTAN



User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7009
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Sat Jul 20, 2019 11:43 pm

Entries: 121
Total skill: 6050; average 50; st. dev. (population): 23.156

Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Len Ramsey;LEN;65
Danny Pryce;LEN;50
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Igor le Tonnelier;LEN;88
Tony Anthony;LEN;58
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Tony Anthony;LEN;88
Igor le Tonnelier;LEN;58
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Igor le Tonnelier/Tony Anthony;LEN;63
Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Igor le Tonnelier/Tony Anthony;LEN;63
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Elaine Quentin;LEN;90
Jessica Slater;LEN;60
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Jade Blanc;LEN;80
Grace Livingstone;LEN;53
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Jade Blanc;LEN;50
Grace Livingstone;LEN;83
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jade Blanc/Grace Livingstone;LEN;65
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jade Blanc/Grace Livingstone;LEN;65
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Igor le Tonnelier/Jade Blanc;LEN;84
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Tony Anthony/Grace Livingstone;LEN;85
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)
Tony Anthony/Grace Livingstone;LEN;75

HighDiving:Men's (3)
Quentin Petit;LEN;80
Bertrand Durand;LEN;60
Dylan Harrington;LEN;50
HighDiving:Women's (3)
Aurélie Laurent;LEN;80
Perrine Cochet;LEN;45
Eloise Ballard;LEN;55

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Bertrand Picard;LEN;10
Marco Petersen;LEN;99
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Bertrand Picard;LEN;10
Marco Petersen;LEN;99
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Bertrand Picard;LEN;10
Marco Petersen;LEN;99
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Cecil Carter;LEN;13
John Griffiths;LEN;75
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Christian Cooper;LEN;38
Branden Spencer;LEN;36
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Christian Cooper;LEN;38
Branden Spencer;LEN;36
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Marcus Gerrard;LEN;19
Kyle Murray;LEN;47
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Marcus Gerrard;LEN;47
Kyle Murray;LEN;19
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Marcus Gerrard;LEN;47
Kyle Murray;LEN;19
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Declan Sparks;LEN;36
Benjamin Russell;LEN;21
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Declan Sparks;LEN;21
Benjamin Russell;LEN;36
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Declan Sparks;LEN;21
Benjamin Russell;LEN;36
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Richard Bass;LEN;12
Rickie Willis;LEN;79
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Richard Bass;LEN;12
Rickie Willis;LEN;79
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Richard Bass;LEN;12
Rickie Willis;LEN;79
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Shawn Osborne;LEN;14
Josh Duffy;LEN;61
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Shawn Osborne;LEN;14
Josh Duffy;LEN;61
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Bertrand Picard/Marco Petersen/Cecil Carter/John Griffiths;LEN;72
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Bertrand Picard/Marco Petersen/Cecil Carter/John Griffiths;LEN;72
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Marco Petersen/Marcus Gerrard/Josh Duffy/Rickie Willis;LEN;80
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Sarah Dunn;LEN;46
Dani Watkins;LEN;40
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Sarah Dunn;LEN;46
Dani Watkins;LEN;40
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Sarah Dunn;LEN;46
Dani Watkins;LEN;40
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Sarah Dunn;LEN;46
Dani Watkins;LEN;40
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Brigitte Gagnon;LEN;67
Lauren Bennett;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Brigitte Gagnon;LEN;67
Lauren Bennett;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Jodie O'Keefe;LEN;58
Liz Rowe;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Jodie O'Keefe;LEN;58
Liz Rowe;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Jodie O'Keefe;LEN;58
Liz Rowe;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Maddie Davidson;LEN;49
Karen Burke;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Maddie Davidson;LEN;49
Karen Burke;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Maddie Davidson;LEN;49
Karen Burke;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Jocelyne Bérenger;LEN;71
Karren Mooney;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Jocelyne Bérenger;LEN;71
Karren Mooney;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Jocelyne Bérenger;LEN;71
Karren Mooney;LEN;50
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Jocelyne Bérenger;LEN;71
Molly McCall;LEN;45
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Jocelyne Bérenger;LEN;71
Molly McCall;LEN;45
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sarah Dunn/Dani Watkins/Brigitte Gagnon/Jocelyn Bérenger;LEN;55
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sarah Dunn/Dani Watkins/Brigitte Gagnon/Jocelyn Bérenger;LEN;55
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Dani Watkins/Jodie O'Keefe/Maddie Davidson/Jocelyn Bérenger;LEN;50
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Josh Duffy/John Griffiths/Sarah Dunn/Molly McCall;LEN;60
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Marco Petersen/Jodie O'Keefe/Benjamin Russell/Jocelyn Bérenger;LEN;60

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
Stan Davis;LEN;5
Sebastian Larsen;LEN;53
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
Stan Davis;LEN;5
Sebastian Larsen;LEN;53
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
Stan Davis;LEN;5
Sebastian Larsen;LEN;53
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
Juliet Wilson;LEN;16
Elaine Saunders;LEN;21
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Juliet Wilson;LEN;16
Elaine Saunders;LEN;21
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Juliet Wilson;LEN;16
Elaine Saunders;LEN;21
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)
Stan Davis/Sebastian Larsen/Juliet Wilson/Elaine Saunders;LEN;30

ArtisticSwimming:Men's Solo (1)
Jérôme Trémaux;LEN;45
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Carol Rowlands/Mary Barnes;LEN;50
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Team (1 team)
Liventia;LEN;89
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Combination (1 team)
Liventia;LEN;70
ArtisticSwimming:Mixed Duet (1 team of 2)
Jérôme Trémaux/Leslie du Toit;LEN;75

WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
Liventia;LEN;43
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
Liventia;LEN;17

Can I also put on the record my deep misgiving of having such a small Championships (just nine delegations currently) dominated by an entirely 100/0 min-maxed delegation.

EDIT:
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Solo (1)
Leslie du Toit;LEN;90
Last edited by Liventia on Tue Jul 23, 2019 1:32 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Слава Україні!

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7009
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Tue Jul 23, 2019 10:10 am

Was the absence of solo women's artistic swimming intentional?
Слава Україні!

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2316
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Tue Jul 23, 2019 11:23 am

It was not. Those already signed up who wish to make an entry can do so now. To save me from recalculating, I won't count it against your average.

User avatar
West Phoenicia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1308
Founded: Jun 25, 2017
Left-Leaning College State

Postby West Phoenicia » Tue Jul 23, 2019 12:19 pm

Will do

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2316
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Tue Jul 23, 2019 4:23 pm

To be clear - if you're adding an entrant to the event I missed originally, please do it like this:

ArtisticSwimming:Women's Solo (1)
Katie Beaulieu;KSK;25

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7009
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Wed Jul 24, 2019 12:25 am

ArtisticSwimming:Women's Solo (1)
Leslie du Toit;LEN;90
Слава Україні!

User avatar
West Phoenicia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1308
Founded: Jun 25, 2017
Left-Leaning College State

Postby West Phoenicia » Wed Jul 24, 2019 1:20 am

Did you want it included separately, as I included mine in my original sign up

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2316
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Wed Jul 24, 2019 6:00 am

A new post is best. But you don't have to now that you've alerted me to it.

User avatar
Ko-oren
Negotiator
 
Posts: 5923
Founded: Nov 26, 2010
Democratic Socialists

Postby Ko-oren » Wed Jul 24, 2019 8:47 am

ArtisticSwimming:Women's Solo (1)
Dionisia Abréu;KOR;50
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships loser!

Trigramme: KOR - Demonym: Ko-orenite - Population: 27.270.096
Regions - Spreadsheets - Domestic Sports Newswires - Factbooks - Loro Language Schools - Goliæth Sports Café
Champions 1x World Cup - 1x CoH - 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 4x World Bowl - 1x IBC - 4x RUWC - 2x RLWC - 2x T20 WC - 1x HWC - 1x Beach Cup
Runners-up 1x World Cup - 1x CAFA - 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 3x World Bowl - 1x WCoH - 4x IBC - 2x RUWC - 1x GCF Test Cricket - 1x WLC - 1x FHWC
Organisation & Hosting 1x WCC President - 1x World Bowl - 1x WCOH - 2x RUWC - 1x T20 WC - 1x FHWC

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4085
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Wed Jul 24, 2019 6:31 pm

Delegation from Vekaiyu
Entries: 125
Average: 50
St. Dev: 24.57


Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Levo Iklatasi;VEK;10
Vinsent Remaveru;VEK;73
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Tomasu Oyavole;VEK;18
Seri Alekavaso;VEK;21
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Yoshuo Travemistre;VEK;14
Lokalo Faverli;VEK;36
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Vanyo Kaslavessi, ;VEK;44
Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Keslo Eklevistre, Reko Strovinabru;VEK;66
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Ivalsa Noyabistre;VEK;52
Elana Ilyakavu;VEK;35
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Sera Lurinistrevu;VEK;42
Levisa Ikalveri;VEK;74
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Laria Yelestrosi;VEK;22
Kekteremia Yavinastre;VEK;50
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Riyna Xkalsu, Jesika Letroseri;VEK;22
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Mayry Remestroviyey, Vesilia Emalsu;VEK;33
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Iveri Solanoc, Sisilia Reliyastessi;VEK;50
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Lisko Trulastruye, Yulie Imalstri;VEK;35
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)
Lina Erlakastre, Vinsent Sayakusi;VEK;94

HighDiving:Men's (3)
Reko Avinastre;VEK;86
Lso Robistrevi;VEK;66
Yamano Kalekoveri;VEK;57
HighDiving:Women's (3)
Ikrisia Solirevi;VEK;13
Lina Velastro;VEK;26
Ankya Bolaseru;VEK;76

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lavano Igniste;VEK;89
Ehjy Kovatessi;VEK;44
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Yiisu Baletrovi;VEK;95
Seri Ilyastrovise;VEK;45
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Salvatoro Ilesestru;VEK;28
Lso Ileseru;VEK;89
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Lavano Igniste;VEK;15
Seri Ilyastrovise;VEK;22
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Reko Aveseru;VEK;68
Lso Ileseru;VEK;48
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Ehjy Kovatessi;VEK;18
Yamano Pisitavistre;VEK;28
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Yiisu Baletrovi;VEK;79
Lso Ileseru;VEK;47
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Viktor Inyeri;VEK;96
Salvatoro Ilesestru;VEK;66
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Viktor Inyeri;VEK;97
Reko Aveseru;VEK;45
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Yeromo Lapistoya;VEK;41
Tomasu Iglaseri;VEK;23
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Makswel Ivigalo;VEK;59
Stapen Elakoyey;VEK;30
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Yamano Pisitavistre;VEK;50
Makswel Ivigalo;VEK;37
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Yeromo Lapistoya;VEK;42
Imanov Reyastravessi;VEK;39
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ives Relesestri;VEK;58
Yiisu Baletrovi;VEK;73
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Tomasu Iglaseri;VEK;22
Seri Ilyastrovise;VEK;62
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Stapen Elakoyey;VEK;92
Reko Aveseru;VEK;62
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Stapen Elakoyey;VEK;53
Tomasu Iglaseri;VEK;67
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Stapen Elakoyey, Seri Ilyastrovise, Yiisu Baletrovi, Lso Ileseru;VEK;36
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Yiisu Baletrovi, Ehjy Kovatessi, Lso Ileseru, Yeromo Lapistoya;VEK;16
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Stapen Elakoyey, Yiisu Baletrovi, Ehjy Kovatessi, Yeromo Lapistoya;VEK;59
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Aksynia Eluviyey;VEK;65
Leina Irvekalo;VEK;14
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Aksynia Eluviyey;VEK;56
Ankyela Relestroviyey;VEK;81
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Elana Remestravi;VEK;79
Yva Imlasistre;VEK;77
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Riyna Meristreri;VEK;68
Ankyela Relestroviyey;VEK;49
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ankya Iknistre;VEK;12
Lisa Kaveri;VEK;32
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Levisa Alaseru;VEK;99
Leina Irvekalo;VEK;58
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Yuya Valastravi;VEK;24
Ankyela Relestroviyey;VEK;45
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Yva Imlasistre;VEK;11
Levisa Alaseru;VEK;63
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ikleva Oyeyistre;VEK;97
Leina Irvekalo;VEK;44
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Lisa Kaveri;VEK;83
Ankya Iknistre;VEK;18
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Levisa Alaseru;VEK;90
Ikleva Oyeyistre;VEK;92
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Ikrisia Kavistrovi;VEK;20
Ankyela Relestroviyey;VEK;84
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Sisani Noveriyastroviyey;VEK;20
Levisa Alaseru;VEK;40
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ikrisia Kavistrovi;VEK;56
Rakya Emlastreru;VEK;33
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Visela Lakistrovi;VEK;64
Lisa Kaveri;VEK;32
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Sisilia Kalovistre;VEK;44
Aksynia Eluviyey;VEK;61
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Rakya Emlastreru;VEK;12
Sisilia Kalovistre;VEK;67
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ikrisia Kavistrovi, Visela Lakistrovi, Ankya Iknistre, Aksynia Eluviyey;VEK;98
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Levisa Alaseru, Ankya Iknistre, Riyna Meristreri, Elana Remestravi;VEK;63
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ikrisia Kavistrovi, Levisa Alaseru, Lisa Kaveri, Aksynia Eluviyey;VEK;50
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ikrisia Kavistrovi, Reko Aveseru, Levisa Alaseru, Stapen Elakoyey;VEK;88
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Sisilia Kalovistre, Yiisu Baletrovi, Riyna Meristreri, Salvatoro Ilesestru;VEK;59

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
Lensko Alegestru;VEK;77
Reko Sobrastavi;VEK;43
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
Vanyo Elastreri;VEK;33
Pitur Kelaseru;VEK;54
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
Kirin Livikalostre;VEK;51
Frankyo Sukastire;VEK;47
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
Xa Sevenire;VEK;45
Mayri Naristrovistre;VEK;67
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Liviala Estravoyey;VEK;25
Jesika Imleseru;VEK;61
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Visela Remekavistre;VEK;20
Selvala Ayesessi;VEK;45
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)
Vanyo Elastreri, Liviala Estravoyey, Pitur Kelaseru, Jesika Imleseru;VEK;18

ArtisticSwimming:Men's Solo (1)
Lensko Korenyeri;VEK;57
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Vanyo Kaseyvi, Kiveli Lavineru;VEK;33
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Team (1 team)
Vekaiyu;VEK;26
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Combination (1 team)
Vekaiyu;VEK;18
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Solo (1)
Elana Stravinero;VEK;50
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Mayry Ilyakasi, Floria Ivessi;VEK;51
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Team (1 team)
Vekaiyu;VEK;84
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Combination (1 team)
Vekaiyu;VEK;19
ArtisticSwimming:Mixed Duet (1 team of 2)
Fransis Ikaleri, Sayli Strovineyu;VEK;12
WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
Vekaiyu;VEK;53
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
Vekaiyu;VEK;58
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Kriegiersien
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1301
Founded: Jul 07, 2010
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Kriegiersien » Wed Jul 24, 2019 11:32 pm

ArtisticSwimming:Women's Solo (1)
Late Totheshow;KGS;42

User avatar
New Waldensia
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 432
Founded: Feb 18, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby New Waldensia » Thu Jul 25, 2019 7:37 am

Delegation from New Waldensia
Entries: 89
Average: 49.09

Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Doug Hopkins;NWD;10
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Leroy Moore;NWD;80
Johnathan Brown;NWD;29
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Leroy Moore;NWD;75
Arlie Kelso;NWD;22
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Barry Ford/Jeremy Remhart;NWD;31
Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Austin Park/Lee Owens;NWD;71
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Natalie Stephens;NWD;58
Lillie Gardner;NWD;66
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Christie McKenzie;NWD;85
Marian Flowers;NWD;19
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Christie McKenzie;NWD;90
Marcia Herrera;NWD;12
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Marget Alm/Heather Hogan;NWD;44
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Lori Johnston/Cheryl Branson;NWD;24

Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Guillermo Harris;NWD;60
Johnny Hogan;NWD;5
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ian Griffith;NWD;96
Derek Cobb;NWD;88
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Ian Griffith;NWD;91
Guillermo Harris;NWD;37
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Marquis Paulson;NWD;35
Rod Eliot;NWD;60
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Fred Vargas;NWD;15
Quentin Haynes;NWD;45
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Tim Santos;NWD;10
Byron West;NWD;40
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Trenton Frison;NWD;20
Guillermo Harris;NWD;45
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ian Griffith;NWD;99
Pedro Lewis;NWD;51
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ian Griffith;NWD;93
Brian Sherman;NWD;25
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Emanuel Roberson;NWD;44
Trenton Frison;NWD;44
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Elijah Hanson;NWD;35
Derek Cobb;NWD;85
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Brian Sherman;NWD;15
Derek Cobb;NWD;85
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Emmett Fuller;NWD;10
Elijah Hanson;NWD;30
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Emmett Fuller;NWD;30
Devin Matthis;NWD;65
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Johnny Hogan;NWD;30
Devin Matthis;NWD;60
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ian Griffith;NWD;90
Derek Cobb;NWD;85
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ahmad Silsby;NWD;30
Al Jenkins;NWD;15
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ian Griffith/Derek Cobb/Guillermo Harris/Pedro Lewis;NWD:96
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ian Griffith/Derek Cobb/Brian Sherman/Pedro Lewis;NWD:89
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Guillermo Harris/Elijah Hanson/Derek Cobb/Ian Griffith;NWD;95
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Amanda Knowles;NWD;10
Kirsten Haakon;NWD;40
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ginny Beale;NWD;92
Adelle Tatum;NWD;49
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Ginny Beale;NWD;95
Brenda Diaz;NWD;68
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Lori Ward;NWD;18
Cora Arnold;36
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Nina Shelton;NWD;15
Hilda Roberts;NWD;60
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Alma Cunningham;NWD;40
Laurie Hill;NWD;50
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Carmelita Archer;NWD;60
Tosha Miller;NWD;30
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Adelle Tatum;NWD;60
Ginny Beale;NWD;85
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ginny Beale;NWD;88
Felisha Sowell;NWD;10
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Danielle Nobles;NWD;25
Ashley Jones;NWD;45
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Adelle Tatum;NWD;55
Felisha Sowell;NWD;30
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Adelle Tatum;NWD;50
Danielle Nobles;NWD;30
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Brenda Diaz;NWD;65
Anne Lee;NWD;35
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Brenda Diaz;NWD;75
Paula Gonzales;NWD;55
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Carmelita Archer;NWD;40
Kim Santore;NWD;20
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ginny Beale;NWD;85
Adelle Tatum;NWD;55
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Lori Ward;NWD;20
Danielle Nobles;NWD;30
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ginny Beale/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Adelle Tatum;NWD;80
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ginny Beale/Brenda Diaz/Lori Ward/Cora Arnold;NWD;85
Anne Lee/Carmelita Archer/Maxine Nolan/Robyn Mack;NWD;20
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Chelsea Hart/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Ginny Beale;NWD;85

WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
New Waldensian Men;NWD;15
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
New Waldensian Women;NWD;20
Last edited by New Waldensia on Thu Jul 25, 2019 2:29 pm, edited 12 times in total.
IC WA Diplomat Josiah Garrett
Author of GA #414 (Freedom to Seek Medical Care) and GA #456 (Freedom to Seek Medical Care II)

Army of Freedom medals received:
N-Day² Medals -- N-Day³ Medals -- N-Day⁴ Medals
Z-Day6 Medals

User avatar
Greater vakolicci haven
Post Marshal
 
Posts: 18659
Founded: May 09, 2014
Ex-Nation

Postby Greater vakolicci haven » Thu Jul 25, 2019 7:53 am

Absolutely no idea what my avg is, because something froze.
Diving:Men's 1 m Springboard (2)
Pattrick Hanes ;vkl; 28
Leonard Haltsinbach ;vkl; 81
Diving:Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Lucien Sanieri ;vkl; 59
Pavel Roncatsu ;vkl; 40
Diving:Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Olivier Rangel ;vkl; 27
Sevaro Noskiel ;vkl; 19
Diving:Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Lucien Sanieri/Gibril Kemp ;vkl; 56

Diving:Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Carlos Ricken/Peter Jones ;vkl; 26
Diving:Women's 1 m Springboard (2)
Matilda Ohara ;vkl; 28
Patt Ledouf ;vkl; 14
Diving:Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Daniella Lagnitz ;vkl; 15
Samantha Jakini ;vkl; 8
Diving:Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Magelina Tevaris ;vkl; 30
Roina Scott ;vkl; 25
Diving:Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Lucia Havaro/Gracie Reig ;vkl; 56
Diving:Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Casara Nien/Patresca Nien ;vkl; 31
Diving:Mixed 3 m (1 team of 2)
Lucia Havaro/Gibril Kemp ;vkl; 73
Diving:Mixed 10 m (1 team of 2)
Casara Nien/Olivier Rangel ;vkl; 47
Diving:Mixed team (1 team of 2)
Olivier Rangel/Matalina Croop ;vkl; 55

HighDiving:Men's (3)
Lucas Ravki ;vkl; 24
Pierre-Lavante Giles ;vkl; 92 92
Ludovico Relput ;vkl; 33
HighDiving:Women's (3)
Mary Harm ;vkl; 9
Sabrina Rose ;vkl; 62
Gilina Spork ;vkl; 34
Swimming:Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Claud Hoilen ;vkl; 38
Marcus Rivenpaul ;vkl; 60
Swimming:Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rosco Muller ;vkl; 18
Matenni Rhodes ;vkl; 57
Swimming:Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Liam Rinker ;vkl; 76
Heldar Rimington ;vkl; 6
Swimming:Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Llacario Monsel ;vkl; 80
Tiberius Ranger ;vkl; 27
Swimming:Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Tiberius Ranger ;vkl; 71
Lucas Hospien ;vkl; 13
Swimming:Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Marco Paulin ;vkl; 69
Rodrigo Paulin ;vkl; 63
Swimming:Men's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Samuel Heinz ;vkl; 51
Scott Blakelock ;vkl; 34
Swimming:Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Robert Coran ;vkl; 55
Cieran Smith ;vkl; 12
Swimming:Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Portin Semiers ;vkl; 61
Rakini olasdos ;vkl; 51
Swimming:Men's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Barry Barnett ;vkl; 44
Marcus Overtel ;vkl; 14
Swimming:Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Papa Nua ;vkl; 100
Lani Hostinda ;vkl; 23
Swimming:Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Papa Nua ;vkl; 74
Martin Freeman ;vkl; 54
Swimming:Men's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Papa Nua ;vkl; 60
Gabe Risvak ;vkl; 34
Swimming:Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Carl-John Demies ;vkl; 27
Paul Lonsdale ;vkl; 23
Swimming:Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
George Sopas ;vkl; 73
Scott Brotherton ;vkl; 60
Swimming:Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
George Sopas ;vkl; 79
Carlos Ohala ;vkl; 12
Swimming:Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
George Sopas ;vkl; 100
Pendo Rosk ;vkl; 4
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Papa Nua/George Sopas/Pendo Rosk/Luca Okacha ;vkl; 100
Swimming:Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
George Sopas/Papa Nua/Carl-John Demies/Peter Hintle ;vkl; 100
Swimming:Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Giancarlo Senderr/George Sopas/Roger Le Croix/Piter Riemd ;vkl; 100
Swimming:Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ragina Hardinger ;vkl; 6
Amal Penny ;vkl; 12
Swimming:Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Claudia Tender ;vkl; 24
Hannah Murphy ;vkl; 60
Swimming:Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lillyan Partis ;vkl; 31
pam boon ;vkl; 52
Swimming:Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Samara Willing ;vkl; 63
Reda Beltos ;vkl; 51
Swimming:Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Clara Bendier ;vkl; 61
Maria Valton ;vkl; 41
Swimming:Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Sonia Peltius ;vkl; 71
Mary harden ;vkl; 29
Swimming:Women's 50 m Backstroke (2)
Claudette King ;vkl; 13
Rachel Wringsworth ;vkl; 50
Swimming:Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Christina Smith ;vkl; 40
Beverley Janson ;vkl; 15
Swimming:Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Lara Kemp ;vkl; 68
Debby Horse ;vkl; 8
Swimming:Women's 50 m Breaststroke (2)
Scara Rjoel ;vkl; 42
Pamella Rein ;vkl; 14
Swimming:Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Laurana Ves ;vkl; 89
Batilda Rain ;vkl; 50
Swimming:Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Laurana Ves ;vkl; 89
Batilda Rain ;vkl; 21
Swimming:Women's 50 m Butterfly (2)
Dana Helkins ;vkl; 90
Parina Dellen ;vkl; 19
Swimming:Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Parina Dellen ;vkl; 34
Rema Nagle ;vkl; 52
Swimming:Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Rosemary Halt ;vkl; 78
Lina Hackenbore ;vkl; 2
Swimming:Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Shaa Clind ;vkl; 70
Bara Aleden ;vkl; 32
Swimming:Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Shaa Clind ;vkl; 92
Sora Reval ;vkl; 3
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Shaa Clind/Sonia Peltius/Alexandra Ennis/Para Revalin ;vkl; 100
Swimming:Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Shaa Clind/Sonia Peltius/Alexandra Ennis/Para Revalin ;vkl; 100
Swimming:Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Shaa Clind/Sonia Peltius/Georgina Petranova/Pelina Red ;vkl; 100
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sonia Peltius/Papa Nua/Shaa Clind/George Sopas ;vkl; 100
Swimming:Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Sonia Peltius/Papa Nua/Shaa Clind/George Sopas ;vkl; 100

OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 5 km (2)
George Sopas ;vkl; 80
Papa Nua ;vkl; 100
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 10 km (2)
George Sopas ;vkl; 80
Papa Nua ;vkl; 19
OpenWaterSwimming:Men's 25 km (2)
George Sopas ;vkl; 95
Papa Nua ;vkl; 34
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 5 km (2)
Sonia Peltius ;vkl; 58
Shaa Clind ;vkl; 89
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 10 km (2)
Shaa Clind ;vkl; 83
Sonia Peltius ;vkl; 73
OpenWaterSwimming:Women's 25 km (2)
Sonia Peltius ;vkl; 90
Georgina Petrenova ;vkl; 37
OpenWaterSwimming:Mixed Team (1 team of 4)
Sonia Peltius/Papa Nua/Shaa Clind/George Sopas ;vkl; 100

ArtisticSwimming:Men's Solo (1)
Pondo Radbury ;vkl; 24
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Garam Severa/fuguland storm ;vkl; 13
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Team (1 team)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria ;vkl; 12
ArtisticSwimming:Men's Combination (1 team)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria ;vkl; 29
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Sacranita Bink/Georgina Petranova ;vkl; 20
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Team (1 team)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria ;vkl; 7
ArtisticSwimming:Women's Combination (1 team)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria ;vkl; 22
ArtisticSwimming:Mixed Duet (1 team of 2)
Fuguland Storm/Georgina Petrenova ;vkl; 71
WaterPolo:Men's (1 team)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria ;vkl; 100
WaterPolo:Women's (1 team)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria ;vkl; 100
Join the rejected realms and never fear rejection again
NSG virtual happy hour this Saturday: join us on zoom, what could possibly go wrong?
“I predict future happiness for Americans, if they can prevent the government from wasting the labors of the people under the pretense of taking care of them.” - Thomas Jefferson
“Silent acquiescence in the face of tyranny is no better than outright agreement." - C.J. Redwine
“The rifle itself has no moral stature, since it has no will of its own. Naturally, it may be used by evil men for evil purposes, but there are more good men than evil, and while the latter cannot be persuaded to the path of righteousness by propaganda, they can certainly be corrected by good men with rifles." - Jeff Cooper

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Drawkland, Huayramarca, StrayaRoos, The Plough Islands, TJUN-ia

Advertisement

Remove ads