Lap Record: 1:09.420 sec
Minimum Time To Avoid DNF: 1:14.000 sec.
Segment 1:
1 #7 - Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 1:10.104
2 #44 - Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.108
3 #14 - River Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.119
4 #3 - Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 1:10.128
5 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 1:10.142
6 #06 - Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.160
7 #15 - Jolyn Helen Ceeta (Valentine Z) 1:10.247
8 #73 - Chet Byrd (Hapilopper) 1:10.249
9 #37 - Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 1:10.285
10 #27 - Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 1:10.297
11 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:10.319
12 #13 - Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 1:10.327
13 #18 - Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:10.369
14 #88 - Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 1:10.405
15 #69 - Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 1:10.409
16 #79 - Dinggu Wang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.429
17 #12 - Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 1:10.477
18 #30 - Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 1:10.581
19 #41 - Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.629
20 #4 - Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 1:10.673
21 #23 - James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 1:10.673
22 #10 - Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:10.676
23 #2 - Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.683
24 #48 - Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 1:10.695
25 #46 - Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:10.711
26 #11 - Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 1:10.774
27 #5 - Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 1:10.796
28 #82 - David Rockingham (Esmerel) 1:11.005
29 #24 - Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) 1:11.006
30 #16 - Gordon Orton (Xanneria) 1:11.233
31 #81 - Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:11.617
32 #55 - A7DXZ5 (Wagensvolk) *Q* 1:12.308
33 #84 - Ben Carpenter (Esmerel) 1:12.355
34 #25 - Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 1:12.399
35 #9 - Lício Granado (Lisander) 1:12.965
36 #31 - Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 1:13.027
37 #02 - Kohan The 10th (Newark Aristocracy) 1:13.061
38 #22 - Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 1:13.159
39 #32 - Andrew Holden (Lisander) 1:13.288
40 #99 - Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:13.296
41 #50 - Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 1:13.307
42 #6 - Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 1:13.376
43 #67 - Denny Truex Lenlin (Sedile) *Q* 1:13.433
44 #86 - Bluetarch The 5th (Newark Aristocracy) *Q* 1:13.780
45 #93- Robbie Moren (Xanneria) 1:13.842
46 #75 - Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 1:13.970
Segment 2:
1 #27 - Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 1:09.987
2 #2 - Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.022
3 #44 - Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.023
4 #3 - Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 1:10.131
5 #88 - Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 1:10.147
6 #73 - Chet Byrd (Hapilopper) 1:10.176
7 #18 - Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:10.194
8 #46 - Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:10.194
9 #37 - Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 1:10.207
10 #14 - River Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.260
11 #06 - Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.275
12 #6 - Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 1:10.349
13 #69 - Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 1:10.387
14 #11 - Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 1:10.468
15 #12 - Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 1:10.559
16 #30 - Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 1:10.612
17 #16 - Gordon Orton (Xanneria) 1:10.622
18 #23 - James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 1:10.678
19 #81 - Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:10.789
20 #24 - Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) 1:10.789
21 #48 - Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 1:10.823
22 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 1:10.959
23 #79 - Dinggu Wang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.962
24 #82 - David Rockingham (Esmerel) 1:10.983
25 #10 - Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:11.013
26 #84 - Ben Carpenter (Esmerel) 1:11.100
27 #31 - Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 1:11.115
28 #5 - Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 1:11.182
29 #4 - Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 1:11.347
30 #55 - A7DXZ5 (Wagensvolk) *Q* 1:11.607
31 #99 - Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:11.639
32 #13 - Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 1:12.077
33 #15 - Jolyn Helen Ceeta (Valentine Z) 1:12.093
34 #41 - Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 1:12.137
35 #25 - Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 1:12.148
36 #50 - Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 1:12.163
37 #75 - Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 1:12.463
38 #93- Robbie Moren (Xanneria) 1:12.510
39 #86 - Bluetarch The 5th (Newark Aristocracy) *Q* 1:12.555
40 #7 - Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 1:12.604
41 #22 - Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 1:12.612
42 #32 - Andrew Holden (Lisander) 1:12.859
43 #9 - Lício Granado (Lisander) 1:12.978
44 #02 - Kohan The 10th (Newark Aristocracy) 1:13.300
45 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:13.342
46 #67 - Denny Truex Lenlin (Sedile) *Q* 1:13.923
Segment 3:
1 #81 - Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:10.074
2 #11 - Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 1:10.124
3 #37 - Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 1:10.216
4 #06 - Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.244
5 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:10.291
6 #44 - Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.295
7 #2 - Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.306
8 #88 - Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 1:10.363
9 #14 - River Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.394
10 #6 - Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 1:10.441
11 #46 - Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:10.501
12 #24 - Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) 1:10.510
13 #16 - Gordon Orton (Xanneria) 1:10.513
14 #22 - Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 1:10.590
15 #12 - Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 1:10.592
16 #4 - Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 1:10.598
17 #23 - James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 1:10.600
18 #73 - Chet Byrd (Hapilopper) 1:10.628
19 #18 - Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:10.675
20 #79 - Dinggu Wang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.867
21 #3 - Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 1:10.882
22 #15 - Jolyn Helen Ceeta (Valentine Z) 1:10.922
23 #10 - Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:10.924
24 #82 - David Rockingham (Esmerel) 1:10.995
25 #7 - Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 1:11.037
26 #27 - Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 1:11.077
27 #69 - Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 1:11.133
28 #84 - Ben Carpenter (Esmerel) 1:11.173
29 #5 - Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 1:11.300
30 #31 - Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 1:11.389
31 #99 - Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:11.633
32 #41 - Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 1:11.755
33 #13 - Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 1:11.875
34 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 1:11.887
35 #25 - Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 1:12.018
36 #93- Robbie Moren (Xanneria) 1:12.071
37 #9 - Lício Granado (Lisander) 1:12.311
38 #50 - Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 1:12.537
39 #86 - Bluetarch The 5th (Newark Aristocracy) *Q* 1:12.571
40 #32 - Andrew Holden (Lisander) 1:12.763
41 #30 - Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 1:12.946
42 #67 - Denny Truex Lenlin (Sedile) *Q* 1:13.138
43 #75 - Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 1:13.395
44 #55 - A7DXZ5 (Wagensvolk) *Q* 1:13.558
45 #48 - Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 1:13.674
46 #02 - Kohan The 10th (Newark Aristocracy) 1:14.095 DNF
Segment 4:
1 #41 - Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 1:09.967
2 #3 - Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 1:10.000
3 #46 - Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:10.022
4 #06 - Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.069
5 #2 - Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.131
6 #30 - Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 1:10.133
7 #4 - Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 1:10.136
8 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:10.170
9 #15 - Jolyn Helen Ceeta (Valentine Z) 1:10.170
10 #73 - Chet Byrd (Hapilopper) 1:10.253
11 #79 - Dinggu Wang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.274
12 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 1:10.287
13 #44 - Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.290
14 #27 - Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 1:10.368
15 #11 - Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 1:10.373
16 #5 - Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 1:10.652
17 #14 - River Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.701
18 #88 - Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 1:10.764
19 #31 - Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 1:10.786
20 #12 - Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 1:10.788
21 #81 - Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:10.798
22 #82 - David Rockingham (Esmerel) 1:10.832
23 #13 - Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 1:10.836
24 #22 - Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 1:10.849
25 #18 - Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:10.892
26 #7 - Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 1:11.167
27 #10 - Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:11.234
28 #99 - Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:11.249
29 #48 - Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 1:11.326
30 #6 - Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 1:11.349
31 #24 - Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) 1:11.379
32 #55 - A7DXZ5 (Wagensvolk) *Q* 1:11.467
33 #16 - Gordon Orton (Xanneria) 1:11.572
34 #84 - Ben Carpenter (Esmerel) 1:11.665
35 #93- Robbie Moren (Xanneria) 1:11.862
36 #37 - Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 1:12.058
37 #23 - James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 1:12.089
38 #25 - Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 1:12.164
39 #86 - Bluetarch The 5th (Newark Aristocracy) *Q* 1:12.352
40 #69 - Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 1:12.509
41 #32 - Andrew Holden (Lisander) 1:12.534
42 #9 - Lício Granado (Lisander) 1:12.580
43 #75 - Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 1:12.846
44 #50 - Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 1:13.547
45 #67 - Denny Truex Lenlin (Sedile) *Q* 1:14.146 DNF
Segment 5:
1 #7 - Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) 1:10.103
2 #06 - Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.133
3 #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 1:10.167
4 #41 - Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita and Turori) 1:10.207
5 #46 - Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:10.257
6 #37 - Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) 1:10.267
7 #3 - Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 1:10.341
8 #13 - Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 1:10.349
9 #6 - Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 1:10.351
10 #15 - Jolyn Helen Ceeta (Valentine Z) 1:10.353
11 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:10.486
12 #79 - Dinggu Wang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.520
13 #11 - Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 1:10.682
14 #30 - Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) 1:10.735
15 #88 - Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) 1:10.798
16 #22 - Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 1:10.866
17 #82 - David Rockingham (Esmerel) 1:10.893
18 #12 - Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 1:10.898
19 #44 - Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.925
20 #69 - Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 1:10.958
21 #73 - Chet Byrd (Hapilopper) 1:11.002
22 #4 - Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 1:11.128
23 #24 - Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) 1:11.200
24 #5 - Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 1:11.235
25 #10 - Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:11.325
26 #81 - Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:11.331
27 #93- Robbie Moren (Xanneria) 1:11.332
28 #2 - Centur Tiones (Vilita and Turori) 1:11.335
29 #84 - Ben Carpenter (Esmerel) 1:11.437
30 #31 - Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) 1:11.513
31 #16 - Gordon Orton (Xanneria) 1:11.613
32 #99 - Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:11.622
33 #27 - Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 1:11.858
34 #50 - Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 1:12.109
35 #18 - Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:12.131
36 #55 - A7DXZ5 (Wagensvolk) *Q* 1:12.271
37 #23 - James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 1:12.283
38 #86 - Bluetarch The 5th (Newark Aristocracy) *Q* 1:12.439
39 #75 - Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 1:13.192
40 #14 - River Suzgar (Vilita and Turori) 1:13.231
41 #25 - Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 1:13.281
42 #48 - Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) 1:13.583
43 #9 - Lício Granado (Lisander) 1:14.109 DNF
44 #32 - Andrew Holden (Lisander) 1:14.112 DNF
Final Results: (in seconds)
+-----+-----------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Avg. |
+-----+-----------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #06 Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) | 70.176 | WINNER
| 2 | #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) | 70.296 |
| 3 | #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) | 70.328 |
| 4 | #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) | 70.337 |
| 5 | #73 Chet Byrd (Hapilopper) | 70.462 |
| 6 | #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) | 70.484 |
| 7 | #88 Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) | 70.495 |
| 8 | #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) | 70.495 |
| 9 | #37 Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) | 70.607 |
| 10 | #79 Dinggu Wang (The Sherpa Empire) | 70.610 |
| 11 | #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) | 70.663 |
| 12 | #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) | 70.688 |
| 13 | #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) | 70.717 |
| 14 | #15 Jolyn Helen Ceeta (Valentine Z) | 70.757 |
| 15 | #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) | 70.776 |
| 16 | #10 Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) | 70.834 |
| 17 | #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) | 70.852 |
| 18 | #28 Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) | 70.922 |
| 19 | #81 Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) | 70.922 |
| 20 | #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) | 70.939 |
| 21 | #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) | 70.941 |
| 22 | #82 David Rockingham (Esmerel) | 70.942 |
| 23 | #24 Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) | 70.977 |
| 24 | #30 Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) | 71.001 |
| 25 | #7 Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) | 71.003 |
| 26 | #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) | 71.033 |
| 27 | #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) | 71.073 |
| 28 | #69 Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) | 71.079 |
| 29 | #16 Gordon Orton (Xanneria) | 71.090 |
| 30 | #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) | 71.173 |
| 31 | #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) | 71.265 |
| 32 | #84 Ben Carpenter (Esmerel) | 71.546 |
| 33 | #31 Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) | 71.566 |
| 34 | #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) | 71.615 |
| 35 | #99 Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) | 71.888 |
| 36 | #48 Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) | 72.020 |
| 37 | #55 A7DXZ5 (Wagensvolk) | 72.242 |
| 38 | #93 Robbie Moren (Xanneria) | 72.323 |
| 39 | #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) | 72.402 |
| 40 | #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) | 72.733 |
| 41 | #86 Bluetarch The 5th (Newark Aristocracy) | 72.739 |
| 42 | #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) | 73.173 |
| 43 | #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) | DNF |
| 44 | #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) | DNF |
| 45 | #67 Denny Truex Lenlin (Sedile) | DNF |
| 46 | #02 Kohan The 10th (Newark Aristocracy) | DNF |
+-----+-----------------------------------------------+--------+
Point Standings (after 14 races):
+-----+------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Points |
+-----+------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye)* | 546 |
| 2 | #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua)* | 531 |
| 3 | #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye)* | 526 |
| 4 | #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire)* | 526 |
| 5 | #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori)* | 503 |
| 6 | #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye)* | 498 |
| 7 | #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori)* | 489 |
| 8 | #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund)* | 477 |
| 9 | #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) | 469 |
| 10 | #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori)** | 468 |
| 11 | #06 Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire)* | 446 |
| 12 | #15 Jolyn Helen Ceeta (Valentine Z)* | 442 |
| 13 | #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) | 442 |
| 14 | #30 Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) | 441 |
| 15 | #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua)* | 423 |
| 16 | #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) | 402 |
| 17 | #81 Chris Holmes (Hapilopper)* | 375 |
| 18 | #10 Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) | 369 |
| 19 | #79 Dinggu Wang (The Sherpa Empire) | 365 |
| 20 | #7 Clarissa Alanis Star (Valentine Z) | 363 |
| 21 | #37 Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) | 352 |
| 22 | #28 Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) | 347 |
| 23 | #31 Gwen Tracer Allison (Valentine Z) | 340 |
| 24 | #88 Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) | 329 |
| 25 | #73 Chet Byrd (Hapilopper) | 315 |
| 26 | #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) | 314 |
| 27 | #82 David Rockingham (Esmerel) | 284 |
| 28 | #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) | 282 |
| 29 | #16 Gordon Orton (Xanneria) | 267 |
| 30 | #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) | 254 |
| 31 | #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) | 249 |
| 32 | #69 Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) | 241 |
| 33 | #84 Ben Carpenter (Esmerel) | 236 |
| 34 | #24 Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) | 225 |
| 35 | #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) | 209 |
| 36 | #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) | 192 |
| 37 | #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) | 189 |
| 38 | #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) | 167 |
| 39 | #48 Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) | 138 |
| 40 | #83 Joseph Rawlings (Esmerel) | 129 |
| 41 | #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) | 129 |
| 42 | #86 Bluetarch The 5th (Newark Aristocracy) | 85 |
| 43 | #67 Denny Truex Lenlin (Sedile) | 80 |
| 44 | #0 Hana Bhe (Filindostan) | 74 |
| 45 | #55 A7DXZ5 (Wagensvolk) | 68 |
| 46 | #03 Mike Reddiër (Caleonia) | 58 |
| 47 | #21 Paul Nystrom (New Northwesteros) | 55 |
| 48 | #02 Kohan The 10th (Newark Aristocracy) | 50 |
| 49 | #17 Tyler Abbott (Cassadaigua) | 47 |
| 50 | #99 Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) | 45 |
| 51 | #1 Vanda Rosa Cordeiro Kerman (Jebslund) | 39 |
| 52 | #19 Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) | 39 |
| 53 | #94 Daniel Almirola (Sedile) | 34 |
| 54 | #48 Travis Barkley (Newmanistan) | 31 |
| 55 | #00 Ilham Lukas Jenie (Filindostan) | 30 |
| 56 | #63 Marcus Alan Ariel Baptiste (Valentine Z) | 30 |
| 57 | #29 Frank Joy (Caleonia) | 28 |
| 58 | #49 Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) | 26 |
| 59 | #93 Robbie Moren (Xanneria) | 25 |
| 60 | #89 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) | 22 |
| 61 | #05 Tucker Capps (Western Carolina Union) | 16 |
| 62 | #98 Jixaka Motoai (Tropicorp) | 16 |
| 63 | #26 Mor Holstein (Lisander) | 9 |
| 64 | #33 Tyler Joy (Caleonia) | 8 |
+-----+------------------------------------------------+--------+
Next Race: Race 15 (Aug 10/11)-- Golden Bear 400, Stafford City Speedway, Hampton Island (Short Track)