by Bongo Johnson » Tue Apr 23, 2019 10:08 am
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Fri Apr 26, 2019 4:22 pm
Naprzod Ozorkow
Golden Goal Sports Bar & Grill Arena
HC Nadia Komorowska
81 C Czeslaw Niemczynowicz 33 Naprzod Ozorkow Szydlowiec
11 C Wiebke Wohlfahrt 25 Naprzod Ozorkow Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg, AM
77 C Martyna Niesmalowska 30 Naprzod Ozorkow Ozorkow
14 C Franciszek Wlecialowski 30 Naprzod Ozorkow Swietochlowice, WP
88 C Kresimir Zizanovic 21 Naprzod Ozorkow Kokocak, DI KHL Medvescak 2020 1.20
16 LW Emilia Zyskowska 30 Naprzod Ozorkow Wloszczowa
97 LW Wlodzimierz Ojrzynski 26 Naprzod Ozorkow Stopnica, WP
8 LW Bronislaw Zaborowski 23 Naprzod Ozorkow Grodkow, WP
90 LW Emilia Mierzejewski 33 Naprzod Ozorkow Brzeszcze,WP
17 RW Melania Zyskowska 30 Naprzod Ozorkow Wloszczowa
28 RW Sebastian Kucharzewski 31 Naprzod Ozorkow Ozorkow
15 RW Karolina Kowalczyk 32 Naprzod Ozorkow Brzeszcze
71 RW Agnieszka Strzalkowska 20 Naprzod Ozorkow Wolczyn, WP Pogon Kluczbork nad Odra 2021 1.20
26 RW Margret Wagner 22 Naprzod Ozorkow Großkrotzenburg, AM Schloßböckelheim Roosters 2019 2.36
23 RD Krzysztof Klepczynski 28 Naprzod Ozorkow Malogoszcz
3 LD Czeslaw Szerszenowicz 26 Naprzod Ozorkow Zwierzyniec
22 RD Arkadiusz Wawrzyczek 24 Naprzod Ozorkow Szydlowiec
7 LD Kazimierz Szukielowicz 22 Naprzod Ozorkow Skrzeszowice, WP KH Pruszcz Ozorkowski 2019 1.16
4 D Sebastian Christ 33 Naprzod Ozorkow
34 D Sylwester Fijarczyk 33 Naprzod Ozorkow Pruszcz Ozorkowski
12 LD Wolfgang Wozniakowski 37 Naprzod Ozorkow Ozorkow
35 G Natalia Mroczkowska 25 Naprzod Ozorkow Ozorkow
31 G Zack Lappin 30 Naprzod Ozorkow Iroquois, WA
HC Slavia Krupka WCHL
9 C Nolan Reid 19 Naprzod Ozorkow Fort Johnson, WA West Wabash Badgers 2022 1.20
10 C Olli Kumpulainen 19 Naprzod Ozorkow Karinainen, BT HC PPS 2022 2.40
17 LW Samuel Ducharme 18 Naprzod Ozorkow Frontenac, SG Central Saguenay Black Bears 2023 2.40
8 RW Logan MacLean 20 Naprzod Ozorkow Shoreham, SG Central Saguenay Black Bears 2021 2.40
3 LD Wyatt Walker 20 Naprzod Ozorkow Rosebush, WA East Wabash Spartans 2021 3.60
7 RD William Hollowell 18 Naprzod Ozorkow Southborough, SG Oxford Crimson 2023 1.20
69 G Aleksandra Frackowiak 19 Naprzod Ozorkow Orszycz, WP Gornik Mszczonow 2022 3.60
1 G Marko Milicic 18 Naprzod Ozorkow Krstinja, DI KHL Crikvenika "Vitezovi" 2023 3.60
Legia Puck
Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Puck
HC Kazimierz Wieprzec
13 C Peter Sundin 30 Legia Puck Götlunda, BT
19 C Zbigniew Grzeszczyk 29 Legia Puck Puck
21 C Karol Szymonowicz 26 Legia Puck Krosniewice
78 C Niklas Viklund 23 Legia Puck Skateholm, BT
11 C Radoslaw Laszkiewicz 34 Legia Puck Przasnysz
90 LW Arkadiusz Zlomanczuk 32 Legia Puck Wyrzysk
20 LW Zdzislaw Szczepaniak 29 Legia Puck Byczyna
14 LW/RW Emilijus Andriuskevicius 25 Legia Puck Puck
15 LW Szymon Horoszkiewicz 33 Legia Puck Puck
26 LW Mikolaj Bepierszcz 21 Legia Puck Kruszwica, WP KH Szczawnica 2020 2.36
16 RW Hunter McGuire 32 Legia Puck Nottingham, SG
91 RW Kamil Taraszkiewicz 23 Legia Puck Malbork
12 RW Olivia Pettersson 22 Legia Puck Östervallskogs, BT Malmköping Redhawks 2019 1.20
17 RW Alicja Wisniewska 34 Legia Puck
55 LD Krzysztof Szczoczarz 30 Legia Puck Puck
79 RD Branko Komljenovic 25 Legia Puck Okuklje, DI
2 RD Kacper Wojtkow 24 Legia Puck Skorcz
5 LD Faith McCreary 21 Legia Puck Moultonborough, SG North Saguenay Cornhuskers 2020 1.16
69 D Vincenz Höhenleitner 32 Legia Puck Schloßböckelheim, AM
3 LD Michal Piotrowksi 24 Legia Puck Krosniewice
77 RD Zuza Kukulowicz 20 Legia Puck Trzebiegoszcz, WP UKH Trzebiegoszcz 2021 1.18
25 G Grzegorz Grzegorczyk 33 Legia Puck Puck
29 G Hanna Janczyk 32 Legia Puck Police
Legia Wyszkow WCHL
Zdzislaw Paszkiewicz
9 C Kacper Maciejewski 18 Legia Puck Skrzeszowice, WP ZTS Zdzieszowice 2023 2.39
91 RW Otakar Kropacek 18 Legia Puck Ostružná, BS HC Ocelari Vystrkov 2023 1.19
20 LW Monika Zablocki 20 Legia Puck Ketrzyn, WP WTH Wyszkow 2021 3.58
26 LW Karolina Slimak 18 Legia Puck Stawiszyn, WP Jastrzebie Malbork 2023 3.59
28 LD Agnieszka Pozniewska 19 Legia Puck Ustka, WP Orlik Miedzyzdroje 2022 2.36
5 RD Joe McNally 19 Legia Puck Southbury, SG Saguenay State Bears 2022 1.16
3 RD Jared Brooks 19 Legia Puck Mammoth Springs, CH Floydsburg Huskies 2022 3.56
40 G Michael Huff 22 Legia Puck Sandwich, SG Saguenay State Bears 2019 2.40
30 G Ziga Jeklic 20 Legia Puck Zuzemberk, KR HDD Zuzemberk 2021 2.38
by Bongo Johnson » Sat Apr 27, 2019 10:29 am
Group A
Brady City Darmenians (BCD) 0–0 (1–2 SO) Krerough Nailers (KRE)
Fyre Ice-Bombs (FIB) 0–1 Birds of Prey (BOP)
Group A Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Birds of Prey 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 2
2 Krerough Nailers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Brady City Darmenians 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
4 Fyre Ice-Bombs 1 0 1 0 0 1 −1 0
Group B
Straudum Ice (STR) 0–2 Naprzod Ozorkow (NZO)
Murbley Moon Landers (ISBJ) 2–1 Brham BK (BBK)
Group B Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Naprzod Ozorkow 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
2 Murbley Moon Landers 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
3 Brham BK 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Straudum Ice 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Group C
Blavale Scorch (BLA) 0–1 Killik Sun Bears (KSB)
Legia Puck (PCK) 1–2 TVC Clouded Leopards (TVC)
Group C Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 TVC Clouded Leopards 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
2 Killik Sun Bears 1 1 0 1 0 +1 2
3 Legia Puck 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Blavale Scorch 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Group D
Ubokia Coyotes (UBC) 2–3 Kempsey Kings (KEP)
Geminus Icebergs (GI) 2–0 InterStellar (ISL)
Group D Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Geminus Icebergs 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
2 Kempsey Kings 1 1 0 3 2 +1 2
3 Ubokia Coyotes 1 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 InterStellar 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0
by Bongo Johnson » Sun Apr 28, 2019 1:27 pm
Group A
Krerough Nailers (KRE) 0–1 Birds of Prey (BOP)
Brady City Darmenians (BCD) 1–0 Fyre Ice-Bombs (FIB)
Group A Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Birds of Prey 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 4
2 Brady City Darmenians 2 1 0 1 1 0 +1 3
3 Krerough Nailers 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 2
4 Fyre Ice-Bombs 2 0 2 0 0 2 −2 0
Group B
Naprzod Ozorkow (NZO) 0–3 Brham BK (BBK)
Straudum Ice (STR) 0–0 (1–0 OT) Murbley Moon Landers (ISBJ)
Group B Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Murbley Moon Landers 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
2 Brham BK 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 2
3 Naprzod Ozorkow 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1 2
4 Straudum Ice 2 1 1 0 0 2 −2 2
Group C
Killik Sun Bears (KSB) 0–1 TVC Clouded Leopards (TVC)
Blavale Scorch (BLA) 1–0 Legia Puck (PCK)
Group C Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 TVC Clouded Leopards 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 4
2 Killik Sun Bears 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
Blavale Scorch 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
4 Legia Puck 2 0 2 0 1 3 −2 0
Group D
Kempsey Kings (KEP) 1–3 InterStellar (ISL)
Ubokia Coyotes (UBC) 0–0 (2–3 SO) Geminus Icebergs (GI)
Group D Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Geminus Icebergs 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 4
2 InterStellar 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 2
3 Kempsey Kings 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 2
4 Ubokia Coyotes 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
by Bongo Johnson » Mon Apr 29, 2019 12:58 pm
Group A
Fyre Ice-Bombs (FIB) 1–2 Krerough Nailers (KRE)
Birds of Prey (BOP) 0–2 Brady City Darmenians (BCD)
Group A Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Brady City Darmenians 3 2 0 1 3 0 +3 5
2 Birds of Prey 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 4
3 Krerough Nailers 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
4 Fyre Ice-Bombs 3 0 3 0 1 3 −2 0
Group B
Murbley Moon Landers (ISBJ) 0–1 Naprzod Ozorkow (NZO)
Brham BK (BBK) 0–2 Straudum Ice (STR)
Group B Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Naprzod Ozorkow 3 2 1 0 3 3 0 4
2 Straudum Ice 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 4
3 Murbley Moon Landers 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Brham BK 3 1 2 0 4 4 0 2
Group C
Legia Puck (PCK) 3–0 Killik Sun Bears (KSB)
TVC Clouded Leopards (TVC) 1–1 (1–2 OT) Blavale Scorch (BLA)
Group C Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 TVC Clouded Leopards 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 5
2 Blavale Scorch 3 2 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Legia Puck 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 2
4 Killik Sun Bears 3 1 2 0 1 4 -3 2
Group D
Geminus Icebergs (GI) 0–1 Kempsey Kings (KEP)
InterStellar (ISL) 1–1 (0–2 SO) Ubokia Coyotes (UBC)
Group D Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Geminus Icebergs 3 2 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2 Kempsey Kings 3 2 1 0 5 5 0 4
3 InterStellar 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 3
4 Ubokia Coyotes 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 3
by Bongo Johnson » Tue Apr 30, 2019 10:28 am
Group A
Krerough Nailers (KRE) 0–2 Brady City Darmenians (BCD)
Birds of Prey (BOP) 2–1 Fyre Ice-Bombs (FIB)
Group A Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Brady City Darmenians 4 3 0 1 5 0 +5 7
2 Birds of Prey 4 3 1 0 4 3 +1 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Krerough Nailers 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 4
4 Fyre Ice-Bombs 4 0 4 0 2 5 −3 0 ELIMINATED
Group B
Naprzod Ozorkow (NZO) 3–1 Straudum Ice (STR)
Brham BK (BBK) 0–1 Murbley Moon Landers (ISBJ)
Group B Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Naprzod Ozorkow 4 3 1 0 6 4 +2 6
2 Murbley Moon Landers 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 5
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Straudum Ice 4 2 2 0 3 5 -2 4
4 Brham BK 4 1 3 0 4 5 -1 2
Group C
Killik Sun Bears (KSB) 0–1 Blavale Scorch (BLA)
TVC Clouded Leopards (TVC) 1–0 Legia Puck (PCK)
Group C Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 TVC Clouded Leopards 4 3 0 1 5 3 +2 7 x- clinched playoff spot
2 Blavale Scorch 4 3 1 0 4 2 +2 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Legia Puck 4 1 3 0 4 4 0 2
4 Killik Sun Bears 4 1 3 0 1 5 -4 2
Group D
Kempsey Kings (KEP) 1–0 Ubokia Coyotes (UBC)
InterStellar (ISL) 2–1 Geminus Icebergs (GI)
Group D Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Kempsey Kings 4 3 1 0 6 5 +1 6
2 InterStellar 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 5
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Geminus Icebergs 4 2 2 0 3 3 0 4
4 Ubokia Coyotes 4 1 2 1 3 5 −2 3
by Bongo Johnson » Wed May 01, 2019 11:30 am
Group A
Birds of Prey (BOP) 4–4 (4–5 OT) Krerough Nailers (KRE)
Fyre Ice-Bombs (FIB) 1–0 Brady City Darmenians (BCD)
Group A Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Brady City Darmenians 5 3 1 1 5 1 +4 7
2 Birds of Prey 5 3 1 1 8 8 0 7
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Krerough Nailers 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1 6
4 Fyre Ice-Bombs 5 1 4 0 3 5 −2 2 ELIMINATED
Group B
Brham BK (BBK) 0–1 Naprzod Ozorkow (NZO)
Murbley Moon Landers (ISBJ) 1–3 Straudum Ice (STR)
Group B Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Naprzod Ozorkow 5 4 1 0 7 4 +3 8 x- clinched playoff spot
2 Straudum Ice 5 3 2 0 6 6 0 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Murbley Moon Landers 5 2 2 1 4 5 -1 5
4 Brham BK 5 1 4 0 4 6 -2 2 ELIMINATED
Group C
TVC Clouded Leopards (TVC) 1–1 (2–1 OT) Killik Sun Bears (KSB)
Legia Puck (PCK) 1–0 Blavale Scorch (BLA)
Group C Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 TVC Clouded Leopards 5 4 0 1 7 4 +3 9 y- clinched group
2 Blavale Scorch 5 3 2 0 4 3 +1 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Legia Puck 5 2 3 0 5 4 +1 4
4 Killik Sun Bears 5 1 4 0 2 7 -5 2 ELIMINATED
Group D
InterStellar (ISL) 0–0 (1–0 SO) Kempsey Kings (KEP)
Geminus Icebergs (GI) 0–0 (2–1 SO) Ubokia Coyotes (UBC)
Group D Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Kempsey Kings 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1 7
2 InterStellar 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1 7
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Geminus Icebergs 5 3 2 0 3 3 0 6
4 Ubokia Coyotes 5 1 2 2 3 5 −2 4 ELIMINATED
by Bongo Johnson » Thu May 02, 2019 8:45 am
Group A
Krerough Nailers (KRE) 3–1 Fyre Ice-Bombs (FIB)
Brady City Darmenians (BCD) 1–2 Birds of Prey (BOP)
Group A Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Birds of Prey 6 4 1 1 10 9 +1 9 y- clinched group
2 Krerough Nailers 6 3 2 1 10 9 +1 8 x- clinched playoff spot
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Brady City Darmenians 6 3 2 1 6 3 +3 7 ELIMINATED
4 Fyre Ice-Bombs 6 1 5 0 4 8 −4 2 ELIMINATED
Group B
Naprzod Ozorkow (NZO) 1–4 Murbley Moon Landers (ISBJ)
Straudum Ice (STR) 0–1 Brham BK (BBK)
Group B Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Naprzod Ozorkow 6 4 2 0 8 8 0 8 y- clinched group
3 Murbley Moon Landers 6 3 2 1 8 6 +2 7 x- clinched playoff spot
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Straudum Ice 6 3 3 0 6 7 -1 6 ELIMINATED
4 Brham BK 6 2 4 0 5 6 -1 4 ELIMINATED
Group C
Killik Sun Bears (KSB) 1–0 Legia Puck (PCK)
Blavale Scorch (BLA) 0–1 TVC Clouded Leopards (TVC)
Group C Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 TVC Clouded Leopards 6 5 0 1 8 4 +4 11 y- clinched group
2 Blavale Scorch 6 3 3 0 4 4 0 6 x- clinched playoff spot
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Legia Puck 6 2 4 0 5 5 0 4 ELIMINATED
4 Killik Sun Bears 6 2 4 0 3 7 -4 4 ELIMINATED
Group D
Kempsey Kings (KEP) 0–1 Geminus Icebergs (GI)
Ubokia Coyotes (UBC) 1–2 InterStellar (ISL)
Group D Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
2 InterStellar 6 4 1 1 8 6 +2 9 y- clinched group
3 Geminus Icebergs 6 4 2 0 4 3 +1 8 x- clinched playoff spot
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kempsey Kings 6 3 2 1 6 6 0 7 ELIMINATED
4 Ubokia Coyotes 6 1 3 2 4 7 −3 4 ELIMINATED
by Bongo Johnson » Fri May 03, 2019 10:01 am
by Bongo Johnson » Sat May 04, 2019 9:40 am
by Bongo Johnson » Sun May 05, 2019 3:39 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Kamijiro, Legalese, United Mandaran States, Yue Zhou
Advertisement