by Valanora » Sun Mar 10, 2019 4:00 pm
by Apox » Sun Mar 10, 2019 4:22 pm
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Zuiopien 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Baranil 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Bjornoya Republic 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Kernovi 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
6 New Lusitania 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Osarius 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
8 Juvencus 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Alpine Union 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
10 Saint Emelie 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
ROBOSTANIA 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Tinhampton 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pridnestrovia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Walenstein 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Blaneu 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Astoria 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Dreamplanet 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
2 Kita-Hinode 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 Turori 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 95X 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Olastor 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Flaw 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Migli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Cosneolta 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Bohr 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Alanikka 1 0 0 1 3 5 −2 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3
2 Mytanija 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Qusmo 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Saltstead 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Kavagrad 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Alluersia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Sajnur 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Velestria 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Vartugia 1 0 0 1 0 6 −6 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
2 Mriin 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3 3
3 Eraman 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Apl0n 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Melbergia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 New West Guiana 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Acronius 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Petroslovania 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Ofasval 1 0 0 1 3 6 −3 0
10 Beepee 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7 3
2 Valladares 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
3 Busoga Islands 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
Savojarna 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
5 Competitive Solitaire 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 Abanhfleft 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
Nottinhaps 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
8 Soviet Micronesia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Ashaie 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
10 Bysantia 1 0 0 1 1 8 −7 0
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
2 Abristan 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Omerica 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
4 Polkopia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Filindostan 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Starblaydia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 The Sherpa Empire 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
8 North Quadana 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Tiiwark 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Britaen 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mercedini 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Equestrian States 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Garifunya 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
4 Kandorith 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Pratapgadh 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
6 Indusse 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Krytenia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Ancherion 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
9 Zeniyadh 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Lisander 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0
by Cosumar » Sun Mar 10, 2019 5:10 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New and Improved Peru 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Banija 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Porabasta 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Brenecia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Geisenfried 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Eshan 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Grod Island 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
8 Alenburg 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 HUElavia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Xanneria 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Lochario 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 TigerSharkistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Eura 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Oberour Ar Moro 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
6 Darkmania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Drawkland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 San Rocca 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Kevagaria 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Rakivland 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Qasden 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Quakmybush 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Dritten Asopie 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Santa Regada 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
7 Libertas Omnium Maximus 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Sulsuland 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Acapais 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
10 Brusseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
Nova Anglicana 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Zwangzug 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Jeruselem 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Joshenia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
7 Gor Kebab 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Barunia 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Libera Populum 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Antahbrantahstan 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Holy Marsh 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Bongo Johnson 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
3 Euran Oceania Territories 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Freeport 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Damukuni 1 0 0 1 4 5 −1 0
7 Siovanija and Teusland 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Spokane 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Libonesia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Ethane 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Darmen 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
3 Cobrio 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Free Republics 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Geektopia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Gladom Newion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 The Macabees 1 0 0 1 4 5 −1 0
8 Balqia 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Taeshan 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Skarten 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Crystalline Caverns 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
Pasarga 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Sorrentopia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Gutulia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
United States of Devonta 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Fevhader 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Najaf 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
North Prarie 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
by Cosumar » Mon Mar 11, 2019 3:53 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Brenecia 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
3 New and Improved Peru 2 1 1 0 8 4 +4 4
4 Porabasta 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
5 Eshan 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4 3
6 Alenburg 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
7 Geisenfried 2 1 0 1 1 5 −4 3
8 Grod Island 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
9 HUElavia 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
10 Xanneria 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Lochario 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 Drawkland 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
4 TigerSharkistan 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
5 Eura 2 0 2 0 6 6 0 2
6 Oberour Ar Moro 2 0 1 1 6 7 −1 1
7 Kevagaria 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
8 San Rocca 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
9 Darkmania 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
10 Rakivland 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6
2 Qasden 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
3 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Dritten Asopie 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 Sulsuland 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
6 Quakmybush 2 1 0 1 5 6 −1 3
7 Libertas Omnium Maximus 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
8 Brusseldorf 2 0 1 1 3 8 −5 1
9 Acapais 2 0 0 2 4 7 −3 0
10 Santa Regada 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4 6
2 Nova Anglicana 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3 6
3 Zwangzug 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
4 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
5 Jeruselem 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
6 Barunia 2 1 0 1 5 6 −1 3
7 Joshenia 2 0 0 2 4 6 −2 0
8 Gor Kebab 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Libera Populum 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
10 Antahbrantahstan 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3 6
2 Holy Marsh 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
3 Damukuni 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
4 Siovanija and Teusland 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
5 Freeport 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
6 Ko-oren 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Euran Oceania Territories 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
8 Ethane 2 1 0 1 1 3 −2 3
9 Spokane 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
10 Libonesia 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4 6
2 Cobrio 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Adab 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
4 Darmen 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
5 Balqia 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Taeshan 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Skarten 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
8 Gladom Newion 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
9 Geektopia 2 0 1 1 4 7 −3 1
10 The Macabees 2 0 0 2 5 7 −2 0
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4 6
2 Crystalline Caverns 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3 6
3 United States of Devonta 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5 Gutulia 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6 Sorrentopia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 North Prarie 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
8 Fevhader 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
9 Sargossa 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
10 Najaf 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
by Apox » Mon Mar 11, 2019 3:54 pm
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Baranil 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
2 Kernovi 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
3 Osarius 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
4 South Covello 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
5 Alpine Union 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
6 Juvencus 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Zuiopien 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
8 Bjornoya Republic 2 0 1 1 6 7 −1 1
9 New Lusitania 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
10 Saint Emelie 2 0 0 2 2 8 −6 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 ROBOSTANIA 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
3 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Dreamplanet 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
5 Tinhampton 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Pridnestrovia 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
7 Walenstein 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
8 Blaneu 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
9 Commonwealth of Baker Park 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
10 Astoria 2 0 0 2 0 7 −7 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6
2 95X 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Olastor 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Kelssek 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
5 Turori 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
6 Bohr 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Migli 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
8 Alanikka 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
9 Flaw 2 0 1 1 0 6 −6 1
10 Cosneolta 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saltstead 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Qusmo 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Cosumar 2 1 1 0 6 0 +6 4
4 Mytanija 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 Mattijana 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
6 Vartugia 2 1 0 1 4 7 −3 3
7 Velestria 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1
8 Kavagrad 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0
9 Sajnur 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
10 Alluersia 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 12 5 +7 6
2 Mriin 2 2 0 0 12 6 +6 6
3 Melbergia 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 New West Guiana 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
5 Petroslovania 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
6 Eraman 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
7 Apl0n 2 1 0 1 4 6 −2 3
8 Acronius 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
Ofasval 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
10 Beepee 2 0 0 2 2 9 −7 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5 6
2 Valladares 2 1 1 0 10 6 +4 4
3 Competitive Solitaire 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
4 Vilita 2 1 0 1 9 3 +6 3
5 Busoga Islands 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
6 Abanhfleft 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
7 Ashaie 2 1 0 1 6 9 −3 3
8 Nottinhaps 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
9 Bysantia 2 0 1 1 1 8 −7 1
10 Soviet Micronesia 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6
2 Polkopia 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
3 Abristan 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
4 Starblaydia 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 North Quadana 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
6 Omerica 2 1 0 1 4 6 −2 3
7 Filindostan 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
8 The Sherpa Empire 2 0 0 2 4 7 −3 0
9 Tiiwark 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
10 Britaen 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestrian States 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
2 Kandorith 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
3 Indusse 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
4 Mercedini 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3 3
5 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1 3
6 Krytenia 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
7 Ancherion 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
8 Pratapgadh 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
Zeniyadh 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
10 Lisander 2 0 1 1 3 7 −4 1
by Apox » Tue Mar 12, 2019 3:47 pm
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Baranil 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3 7
2 Juvencus 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
3 Kernovi 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2 5
4 Osarius 3 1 2 0 9 8 +1 5
5 Zuiopien 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
6 New Lusitania 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
7 South Covello 3 1 0 2 3 2 +1 3
8 Alpine Union 3 1 0 2 8 9 −1 3
9 Bjornoya Republic 3 0 2 1 6 7 −1 2
10 Saint Emelie 3 0 1 2 3 9 −6 1
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 3 3 0 0 12 5 +7 9
2 ROBOSTANIA 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7
3 Pridnestrovia 3 1 2 0 6 2 +4 5
4 Walenstein 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
5 Natanians and Nosts 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
6 Tinhampton 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
7 Dreamplanet 3 1 0 2 7 9 −2 3
8 Commonwealth of Baker Park 3 0 2 1 2 3 −1 2
9 Blaneu 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
10 Astoria 3 0 0 3 0 11 −11 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 3 2 1 0 12 5 +7 7
2 95X 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
3 Olastor 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
4 Kelssek 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1 4
5 Turori 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
6 Bohr 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
7 Migli 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
8 Alanikka 3 0 2 1 7 9 −2 2
9 Flaw 3 0 2 1 1 7 −6 2
10 Cosneolta 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qusmo 3 3 0 0 5 2 +3 9
2 Cosumar 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7 7
3 Saltstead 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
4 Mytanija 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
5 Mattijana 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Vartugia 3 1 1 1 4 7 −3 4
7 Velestria 3 0 2 1 0 3 −3 2
8 Kavagrad 3 0 1 2 4 6 −2 1
9 Sajnur 3 0 1 2 2 5 −3 1
10 Alluersia 3 0 1 2 2 6 −4 1
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 3 3 0 0 17 8 +9 9
2 Mriin 3 3 0 0 16 9 +7 9
3 Melbergia 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
4 Petroslovania 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
5 Apl0n 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
6 New West Guiana 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3
7 Eraman 3 1 0 2 5 7 −2 3
8 Beepee 3 1 0 2 6 11 −5 3
9 Ofasval 3 0 0 3 6 12 −6 0
10 Acronius 3 0 0 3 5 11 −6 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 3 2 1 0 12 7 +5 7
2 Competitive Solitaire 3 2 1 0 9 7 +2 7
3 Vilita 3 2 0 1 13 5 +8 6
4 Savojarna 3 2 0 1 10 6 +4 6
5 Abanhfleft 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
6 Ashaie 3 2 0 1 7 9 −2 6
7 Busoga Islands 3 1 0 2 8 9 −1 3
8 Nottinhaps 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1
9 Bysantia 3 0 1 2 1 9 −8 1
10 Soviet Micronesia 3 0 0 3 5 11 −6 0
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 3 3 0 0 12 5 +7 9
2 Polkopia 3 3 0 0 7 3 +4 9
3 Abristan 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3 7
4 Omerica 3 2 0 1 8 9 −1 6
5 Starblaydia 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
6 North Quadana 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
7 Britaen 3 1 0 2 4 8 −4 3
8 Filindostan 3 0 1 2 7 10 −3 1
9 The Sherpa Empire 3 0 1 2 6 9 −3 1
10 Tiiwark 3 0 0 3 2 7 −5 0
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestrian States 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9
2 Garifunya 3 2 0 1 11 9 +2 6
3 Kandorith 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
4 Indusse 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
5 Ancherion 3 1 1 1 6 7 −1 4
6 Lisander 3 1 1 1 5 8 −3 4
7 Mercedini 3 1 0 2 10 9 +1 3
8 Krytenia 3 0 3 0 5 5 0 3
9 Pratapgadh 3 0 2 1 4 7 −3 2
10 Zeniyadh 3 0 1 2 5 9 −4 1
by Cosumar » Tue Mar 12, 2019 3:58 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
Brenecia 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
3 Eshan 3 2 0 1 10 4 +6 6
4 Geisenfried 3 2 0 1 2 5 −3 6
5 New and Improved Peru 3 1 1 1 9 8 +1 4
6 Porabasta 3 1 1 1 6 9 −3 4
7 Alenburg 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
8 HUElavia 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
9 Grod Island 3 0 0 3 3 8 −5 0
10 Xanneria 3 0 0 3 4 10 −6 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Lochario 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
3 TigerSharkistan 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
4 Eura 3 1 2 0 11 8 +3 5
5 Darkmania 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Drawkland 3 1 1 1 7 9 −2 4
7 Oberour Ar Moro 3 0 2 1 7 8 −1 2
8 San Rocca 3 0 1 2 4 6 −2 1
9 Rakivland 3 0 1 2 6 9 −3 1
10 Kevagaria 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 3 2 1 0 13 7 +6 7
2 Eastfield Lodge 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
Qasden 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
4 Libertas Omnium Maximus 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
5 Quakmybush 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
6 Dritten Asopie 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
7 Brusseldorf 3 1 1 1 6 9 −3 4
8 Sulsuland 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
9 Santa Regada 3 0 1 2 7 10 −3 1
10 Acapais 3 0 0 3 8 12 −4 0
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7
2 Zwangzug 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3 7
3 Jeruselem 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
4 Nova Anglicana 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
5 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
6 Joshenia 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
7 Barunia 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
8 Libera Populum 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1
9 Antahbrantahstan 3 0 1 2 4 7 −3 1
10 Gor Kebab 3 0 1 2 6 9 −3 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4 9
2 Damukuni 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
3 Ko-oren 3 2 0 1 2 1 +1 6
4 Euran Oceania Territories 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
5 Holy Marsh 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
6 Siovanija and Teusland 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
7 Ethane 3 1 1 1 3 5 −2 4
8 Freeport 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
9 Spokane 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
10 Libonesia 3 0 0 3 2 5 −3 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 3 3 0 0 11 5 +6 9
2 Cobrio 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
3 Adab 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
4 Darmen 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
5 Taeshan 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
6 Balqia 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7 Skarten 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
8 The Macabees 3 1 0 2 7 8 −1 3
9 Geektopia 3 0 2 1 5 8 −3 2
10 Gladom Newion 3 0 1 2 1 5 −4 1
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8 9
2 United States of Devonta 3 2 1 0 10 6 +4 7
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
4 Crystalline Caverns 3 2 0 1 8 9 −1 6
5 Gutulia 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
6 Sorrentopia 3 1 0 2 7 8 −1 3
7 Fevhader 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
8 Sargossa 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
9 North Prarie 3 0 1 2 4 7 −3 1
10 Najaf 3 0 0 3 3 9 −6 0
by Apox » Wed Mar 13, 2019 3:33 pm
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Baranil 4 2 2 0 10 7 +3 8
2 Juvencus 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2 7
3 Zuiopien 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
4 South Covello 4 2 0 2 7 2 +5 6
5 Kernovi 4 1 3 0 8 6 +2 6
6 New Lusitania 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5
7 Osarius 4 1 2 1 9 12 −3 5
8 Alpine Union 4 1 1 2 9 10 −1 4
9 Bjornoya Republic 4 0 3 1 7 8 −1 3
10 Saint Emelie 4 0 1 3 4 12 −8 1
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 4 4 0 0 18 5 +13 12
2 ROBOSTANIA 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6 10
3 Walenstein 4 2 2 0 6 2 +4 8
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
5 Pridnestrovia 4 1 2 1 6 8 −2 5
6 Natanians and Nosts 4 1 1 2 3 4 −1 4
7 Blaneu 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
8 Tinhampton 4 1 1 2 3 6 −3 4
9 Dreamplanet 4 1 0 3 8 11 −3 3
10 Astoria 4 0 0 4 1 13 −12 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 4 2 2 0 16 9 +7 8
2 Olastor 4 2 2 0 8 4 +4 8
3 95X 4 2 2 0 4 2 +2 8
4 Turori 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
5 Bohr 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
6 Kelssek 4 1 1 2 9 9 0 4
7 Migli 4 0 4 0 7 7 0 4
8 Alanikka 4 0 2 2 8 11 −3 2
9 Flaw 4 0 2 2 4 13 −9 2
10 Cosneolta 4 0 1 3 2 5 −3 1
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 4 3 1 0 12 3 +9 10
2 Saltstead 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
3 Qusmo 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1 9
4 Mattijana 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 7
5 Velestria 4 1 2 1 1 3 −2 5
6 Kavagrad 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
7 Mytanija 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
8 Vartugia 4 1 1 2 5 9 −4 4
9 Alluersia 4 0 1 3 2 7 −5 1
Sajnur 4 0 1 3 2 7 −5 1
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 4 4 0 0 21 11 +10 12
2 Mriin 4 3 1 0 18 11 +7 10
3 Petroslovania 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Melbergia 4 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
5 Eraman 4 2 0 2 8 7 +1 6
6 Beepee 4 2 0 2 9 12 −3 6
7 Apl0n 4 1 1 2 7 10 −3 4
8 New West Guiana 4 1 0 3 5 5 0 3
9 Acronius 4 1 0 3 6 11 −5 3
10 Ofasval 4 0 0 4 7 15 −8 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Competitive Solitaire 4 3 1 0 13 10 +3 10
2 Vilita 4 3 0 1 16 5 +11 9
3 Savojarna 4 3 0 1 15 8 +7 9
4 Abanhfleft 4 3 0 1 9 7 +2 9
5 Valladares 4 2 1 1 12 8 +4 7
6 Ashaie 4 2 0 2 8 11 −3 6
7 Nottinhaps 4 1 1 2 7 9 −2 4
8 Busoga Islands 4 1 0 3 10 14 −4 3
9 Bysantia 4 0 1 3 4 13 −9 1
10 Soviet Micronesia 4 0 0 4 5 14 −9 0
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 4 4 0 0 16 6 +10 12
2 Polkopia 4 4 0 0 9 4 +5 12
3 Starblaydia 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7
4 Abristan 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 7
5 Omerica 4 2 0 2 9 11 −2 6
6 The Sherpa Empire 4 1 1 2 7 9 −2 4
7 North Quadana 4 1 0 3 3 4 −1 3
8 Tiiwark 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
9 Britaen 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
10 Filindostan 4 0 1 3 8 14 −6 1
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestrian States 4 4 0 0 11 2 +9 12
2 Garifunya 4 2 1 1 12 10 +2 7
3 Lisander 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
4 Mercedini 4 2 0 2 14 10 +4 6
5 Ancherion 4 1 2 1 9 10 −1 5
6 Kandorith 4 1 1 2 9 10 −1 4
7 Indusse 4 1 1 2 6 9 −3 4
8 Krytenia 4 0 3 1 6 9 −3 3
9 Pratapgadh 4 0 3 1 5 8 −3 3
10 Zeniyadh 4 0 2 2 8 12 −4 2
by Cosumar » Wed Mar 13, 2019 3:47 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 4 3 1 0 11 5 +6 10
Brenecia 4 3 1 0 11 5 +6 10
3 Eshan 4 2 1 1 14 8 +6 7
4 Geisenfried 4 2 1 1 4 7 −3 7
5 Alenburg 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 6
6 HUElavia 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
7 New and Improved Peru 4 1 2 1 13 12 +1 5
8 Porabasta 4 1 1 2 7 12 −5 4
9 Grod Island 4 0 1 3 5 10 −5 1
10 Xanneria 4 0 0 4 6 15 −9 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 4 4 0 0 11 3 +8 12
2 Eura 4 2 2 0 13 8 +5 8
3 Drawkland 4 2 1 1 11 9 +2 7
4 Darkmania 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
5 Lochario 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
6 TigerSharkistan 4 2 0 2 3 4 −1 6
7 Oberour Ar Moro 4 0 3 1 11 12 −1 3
8 Rakivland 4 0 2 2 10 13 −3 2
9 San Rocca 4 0 1 3 6 10 −4 1
10 Kevagaria 4 0 1 3 5 12 −7 1
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 4 3 1 0 19 9 +10 10
2 Qasden 4 3 1 0 10 2 +8 10
3 Eastfield Lodge 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
4 Dritten Asopie 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
5 Brusseldorf 4 2 1 1 8 10 −2 7
6 Santa Regada 4 1 1 2 10 11 −1 4
7 Libertas Omnium Maximus 4 1 1 2 10 12 −2 4
8 Quakmybush 4 1 1 2 7 12 −5 4
9 Sulsuland 4 1 0 3 4 10 −6 3
10 Acapais 4 0 0 4 11 16 −5 0
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 4 3 0 1 10 6 +4 9
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 4 2 2 0 9 6 +3 8
3 Main Nation Ministry 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2 7
4 Zwangzug 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
5 Jeruselem 4 2 1 1 6 6 0 7
6 Barunia 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
7 Libera Populum 4 1 1 2 10 11 −1 4
8 Joshenia 4 1 1 2 9 10 −1 4
9 Antahbrantahstan 4 0 2 2 7 10 −3 2
10 Gor Kebab 4 0 1 3 9 14 −5 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 4 4 0 0 10 5 +5 12
2 Damukuni 4 3 0 1 11 9 +2 9
3 Ethane 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
4 Freeport 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5 Ko-oren 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
6 Euran Oceania Territories 4 2 0 2 5 9 −4 6
7 Holy Marsh 4 1 1 2 4 3 +1 4
8 Spokane 4 1 1 2 3 4 −1 4
9 Siovanija and Teusland 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
10 Libonesia 4 0 0 4 2 6 −4 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 4 3 1 0 13 7 +6 10
2 Darmen 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
3 Cobrio 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
4 Taeshan 4 2 1 1 2 1 +1 7
5 The Macabees 4 2 0 2 10 9 +1 6
6 Adab 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
7 Balqia 4 1 1 2 5 6 −1 4
8 Gladom Newion 4 1 1 2 3 5 −2 4
9 Skarten 4 1 1 2 5 9 −4 4
10 Geektopia 4 0 2 2 5 10 −5 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 4 4 0 0 15 6 +9 12
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 4 3 1 0 5 2 +3 10
3 Crystalline Caverns 4 3 0 1 12 12 0 9
4 United States of Devonta 4 2 1 1 13 10 +3 7
5 Sargossa 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2 6
6 Gutulia 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
7 Sorrentopia 4 1 0 3 8 11 −3 3
8 Najaf 4 1 0 3 6 10 −4 3
9 Fevhader 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
10 North Prarie 4 0 1 3 4 8 −4 1
by Apox » Thu Mar 14, 2019 3:40 pm
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 5 3 1 1 11 7 +4 10
2 South Covello 5 3 0 2 10 2 +8 9
3 Baranil 5 2 2 1 10 10 0 8
4 Kernovi 5 1 4 0 10 8 +2 7
5 Alpine Union 5 2 1 2 14 13 +1 7
6 Zuiopien 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
7 New Lusitania 5 1 3 1 7 8 −1 6
8 Osarius 5 1 2 2 12 17 −5 5
9 Saint Emelie 5 1 1 3 6 12 −6 4
10 Bjornoya Republic 5 0 3 2 7 10 −3 3
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 5 5 0 0 20 5 +15 15
2 ROBOSTANIA 5 3 1 1 9 4 +5 10
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 5 2 2 1 8 4 +4 8
4 Walenstein 5 2 2 1 6 6 0 8
5 Natanians and Nosts 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7
6 Tinhampton 5 2 1 2 4 6 −2 7
7 Dreamplanet 5 2 0 3 10 11 −1 6
8 Pridnestrovia 5 1 2 2 6 10 −4 5
9 Blaneu 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4
10 Astoria 5 0 0 5 1 14 −13 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olastor 5 3 2 0 11 4 +7 11
2 95X 5 3 2 0 5 2 +3 11
3 Turori 5 3 1 1 6 2 +4 10
4 Kita-Hinode 5 2 3 0 18 11 +7 9
5 Bohr 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1 8
6 Kelssek 5 1 2 2 11 11 0 5
7 Migli 5 0 5 0 9 9 0 5
8 Alanikka 5 0 2 3 8 14 −6 2
9 Flaw 5 0 2 3 4 14 −10 2
10 Cosneolta 5 0 1 4 2 8 −6 1
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 5 3 2 0 12 3 +9 11
2 Saltstead 5 3 2 0 7 2 +5 11
3 Qusmo 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1 10
4 Velestria 5 2 2 1 2 3 −1 8
5 Mattijana 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
6 Kavagrad 5 1 2 2 6 6 0 5
7 Vartugia 5 1 2 2 5 9 −4 5
8 Mytanija 5 1 1 3 5 6 −1 4
9 Sajnur 5 1 1 3 4 8 −4 4
10 Alluersia 5 0 2 3 2 7 −5 2
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 5 5 0 0 23 11 +12 15
2 Mriin 5 4 1 0 24 13 +11 13
3 Melbergia 5 3 1 1 3 3 0 10
4 Petroslovania 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1 7
5 Beepee 5 2 1 2 12 15 −3 7
6 Eraman 5 2 0 3 8 9 −1 6
7 Apl0n 5 1 2 2 10 13 −3 5
8 New West Guiana 5 1 0 4 7 11 −4 3
9 Acronius 5 1 0 4 10 16 −6 3
10 Ofasval 5 1 0 4 12 19 −7 3
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 5 4 0 1 20 5 +15 12
2 Savojarna 5 4 0 1 18 9 +9 12
3 Abanhfleft 5 4 0 1 13 9 +4 12
4 Competitive Solitaire 5 3 2 0 15 12 +3 11
5 Valladares 5 3 1 1 14 8 +6 10
6 Ashaie 5 2 0 3 8 15 −7 6
7 Nottinhaps 5 1 2 2 9 11 −2 5
8 Busoga Islands 5 1 0 4 12 18 −6 3
9 Bysantia 5 0 1 4 5 16 −11 1
10 Soviet Micronesia 5 0 0 5 5 16 −11 0
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 5 5 0 0 11 5 +6 15
2 Cassadaigua 5 4 1 0 18 8 +10 13
3 Starblaydia 5 3 1 1 12 5 +7 10
4 The Sherpa Empire 5 2 1 2 9 10 −1 7
5 Abristan 5 2 1 2 8 9 −1 7
6 Omerica 5 2 1 2 11 13 −2 7
7 Filindostan 5 1 1 3 11 15 −4 4
8 North Quadana 5 1 0 4 4 8 −4 3
9 Tiiwark 5 1 0 4 4 9 −5 3
10 Britaen 5 1 0 4 5 11 −6 3
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestrian States 5 4 0 1 12 4 +8 12
2 Lisander 5 3 1 1 10 9 +1 10
3 Mercedini 5 3 0 2 17 11 +6 9
4 Garifunya 5 2 1 2 13 13 0 7
5 Pratapgadh 5 1 3 1 10 11 −1 6
6 Krytenia 5 1 3 1 8 10 −2 6
7 Ancherion 5 1 2 2 12 15 −3 5
8 Indusse 5 1 2 2 6 9 −3 5
9 Kandorith 5 1 1 3 10 12 −2 4
10 Zeniyadh 5 0 3 2 8 12 −4 3
by Cosumar » Thu Mar 14, 2019 3:51 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 5 4 1 0 14 7 +7 13
2 Banija 5 3 2 0 11 5 +6 11
3 Alenburg 5 3 0 2 9 5 +4 9
4 Eshan 5 2 1 2 16 11 +5 7
5 HUElavia 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
6 Geisenfried 5 2 1 2 5 10 −5 7
7 New and Improved Peru 5 1 2 2 16 16 0 5
8 Grod Island 5 1 1 3 9 13 −4 4
9 Porabasta 5 1 1 3 7 13 −6 4
10 Xanneria 5 1 0 4 9 16 −7 3
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 5 5 0 0 15 6 +9 15
2 Eura 5 3 2 0 17 8 +9 11
3 Drawkland 5 3 1 1 13 10 +3 10
4 Darkmania 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
5 Lochario 5 2 1 2 5 6 −1 7
6 Oberour Ar Moro 5 1 3 1 14 12 +2 6
7 TigerSharkistan 5 2 0 3 3 7 −4 6
8 San Rocca 5 0 2 3 6 10 −4 2
9 Rakivland 5 0 2 3 10 17 −7 2
10 Kevagaria 5 0 2 3 5 12 −7 2
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 5 4 1 0 24 12 +12 13
2 Qasden 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6 10
3 Eastfield Lodge 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
4 Brusseldorf 5 3 1 1 12 12 0 10
5 Dritten Asopie 5 2 2 1 8 8 0 8
6 Libertas Omnium Maximus 5 2 1 2 11 12 −1 7
7 Santa Regada 5 1 2 2 11 12 −1 5
8 Quakmybush 5 1 1 3 7 13 −6 4
9 Sulsuland 5 1 0 4 6 14 −8 3
10 Acapais 5 0 0 5 12 18 −6 0
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 5 3 1 1 11 7 +4 10
2 Main Nation Ministry 5 2 2 1 12 10 +2 8
3 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 5 2 2 1 10 8 +2 8
4 Zwangzug 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
5 Jeruselem 5 2 2 1 8 8 0 8
6 Libera Populum 5 2 1 2 12 12 0 7
7 Barunia 5 2 1 2 11 11 0 7
8 Joshenia 5 1 2 2 11 12 −1 5
9 Antahbrantahstan 5 1 2 2 10 12 −2 5
10 Gor Kebab 5 0 1 4 11 17 −6 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 5 5 0 0 11 5 +6 15
2 Damukuni 5 3 0 2 13 12 +1 9
3 Ko-oren 5 3 0 2 5 4 +1 9
4 Ethane 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
5 Spokane 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
6 Siovanija and Teusland 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 7
7 Freeport 5 2 0 3 6 7 −1 6
8 Euran Oceania Territories 5 2 0 3 7 12 −5 6
9 Holy Marsh 5 1 1 3 4 4 0 4
10 Libonesia 5 1 0 4 3 6 −3 3
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 5 4 1 0 15 7 +8 13
2 Darmen 5 3 1 1 10 6 +4 10
3 The Macabees 5 3 0 2 11 9 +2 9
4 Cobrio 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1 7
5 Taeshan 5 2 1 2 2 2 0 7
6 Skarten 5 2 1 2 6 9 −3 7
7 Balqia 5 1 2 2 5 6 −1 5
8 Adab 5 1 1 3 4 6 −2 4
9 Gladom Newion 5 1 1 3 3 7 −4 4
10 Geektopia 5 0 3 2 5 10 −5 3
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 5 5 0 0 16 6 +10 15
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 5 4 1 0 6 2 +4 13
3 Crystalline Caverns 5 4 0 1 13 12 +1 12
4 Sargossa 5 3 0 2 12 9 +3 9
5 United States of Devonta 5 2 2 1 15 12 +3 8
6 Gutulia 5 1 2 2 6 7 −1 5
7 Sorrentopia 5 1 0 4 8 12 −4 3
8 Najaf 5 1 0 4 6 11 −5 3
9 Fevhader 5 1 0 4 4 10 −6 3
10 North Prarie 5 0 1 4 5 10 −5 1
by Cosumar » Fri Mar 15, 2019 4:05 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 6 5 1 0 16 8 +8 16
2 Banija 6 3 3 0 12 6 +6 12
3 Alenburg 6 3 1 2 10 6 +4 10
4 Eshan 6 2 2 2 18 13 +5 8
5 HUElavia 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
6 Geisenfried 6 2 2 2 6 11 −5 8
7 New and Improved Peru 6 1 3 2 17 17 0 6
8 Xanneria 6 2 0 4 10 16 −6 6
9 Grod Island 6 1 1 4 10 15 −5 4
10 Porabasta 6 1 1 4 7 14 −7 4
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 6 5 1 0 17 8 +9 16
2 Eura 6 4 2 0 19 9 +10 14
3 Drawkland 6 3 2 1 13 10 +3 11
4 Lochario 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10
5 Darkmania 6 3 1 2 13 11 +2 10
6 Oberour Ar Moro 6 1 4 1 16 14 +2 7
7 TigerSharkistan 6 2 0 4 4 9 −5 6
8 Rakivland 6 0 3 3 10 17 −7 3
9 San Rocca 6 0 2 4 8 14 −6 2
10 Kevagaria 6 0 2 4 6 17 −11 2
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 6 5 1 0 29 12 +17 16
2 Qasden 6 4 1 1 18 8 +10 13
3 Eastfield Lodge 6 4 1 1 12 7 +5 13
4 Brusseldorf 6 3 2 1 15 15 0 11
5 Dritten Asopie 6 2 3 1 10 10 0 9
6 Libertas Omnium Maximus 6 2 1 3 12 17 −5 7
7 Santa Regada 6 1 2 3 13 15 −2 5
8 Quakmybush 6 1 2 3 9 15 −6 5
9 Sulsuland 6 1 0 5 6 19 −13 3
10 Acapais 6 0 1 5 15 21 −6 1
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 6 3 2 1 12 8 +4 11
2 Nova Anglicana 6 3 2 1 11 7 +4 11
3 Main Nation Ministry 6 3 2 1 14 11 +3 11
4 Zwangzug 6 3 2 1 10 8 +2 11
5 Jeruselem 6 3 2 1 12 11 +1 11
6 Libera Populum 6 2 2 2 12 12 0 8
7 Barunia 6 2 1 3 11 12 −1 7
8 Joshenia 6 1 2 3 12 14 −2 5
9 Antahbrantahstan 6 1 2 3 13 16 −3 5
10 Gor Kebab 6 0 1 5 11 19 −8 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 6 5 0 1 14 11 +3 15
2 Damukuni 6 4 0 2 16 12 +4 12
3 Ko-oren 6 4 0 2 7 4 +3 12
4 Ethane 6 3 1 2 14 10 +4 10
5 Spokane 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10
6 Siovanija and Teusland 6 3 1 2 13 11 +2 10
7 Freeport 6 2 0 4 7 10 −3 6
8 Euran Oceania Territories 6 2 0 4 7 15 −8 6
9 Holy Marsh 6 1 1 4 4 6 −2 4
10 Libonesia 6 1 0 5 3 8 −5 3
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 6 4 1 1 15 7 +8 13
2 Free Republics 6 4 1 1 16 12 +4 13
3 The Macabees 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2 10
4 Taeshan 6 3 1 2 3 2 +1 10
5 Cobrio 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 7
6 Adab 6 2 1 3 5 6 −1 7
7 Gladom Newion 6 2 1 3 4 7 −3 7
8 Skarten 6 2 1 3 6 10 −4 7
9 Balqia 6 1 2 3 5 7 −2 5
10 Geektopia 6 0 4 2 5 10 −5 4
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 6 5 1 0 18 8 +10 16
2 Crystalline Caverns 6 5 0 1 15 13 +2 15
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 6 4 1 1 8 5 +3 13
4 Sargossa 6 4 0 2 15 11 +4 12
5 United States of Devonta 6 3 2 1 16 12 +4 11
6 Gutulia 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
7 Sorrentopia 6 1 0 5 9 14 −5 3
8 Najaf 6 1 0 5 6 12 −6 3
9 Fevhader 6 1 0 5 4 11 −7 3
10 North Prarie 6 0 2 4 7 12 −5 2
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 6 4 1 1 16 8 +8 13
2 South Covello 6 3 1 2 11 3 +8 10
3 Alpine Union 6 3 1 2 18 15 +3 10
4 New Lusitania 6 2 3 1 8 8 0 9
5 Baranil 6 2 2 2 12 14 −2 8
6 Osarius 6 2 2 2 15 18 −3 8
7 Kernovi 6 1 4 1 11 11 0 7
8 Zuiopien 6 2 1 3 6 7 −1 7
9 Bjornoya Republic 6 0 4 2 8 11 −3 4
10 Saint Emelie 6 1 1 4 7 17 −10 4
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 6 6 0 0 24 6 +18 18
2 Walenstein 6 3 2 1 8 7 +1 11
3 ROBOSTANIA 6 3 1 2 10 6 +4 10
4 Tinhampton 6 3 1 2 5 6 −1 10
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 6 2 3 1 8 4 +4 9
6 Dreamplanet 6 3 0 3 14 13 +1 9
7 Natanians and Nosts 6 2 1 3 5 8 −3 7
8 Pridnestrovia 6 1 3 2 6 10 −4 6
9 Blaneu 6 1 1 4 7 13 −6 4
10 Astoria 6 0 0 6 1 15 −14 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olastor 6 4 2 0 14 5 +9 14
2 Kita-Hinode 6 3 3 0 22 13 +9 12
3 95X 6 3 3 0 5 2 +3 12
4 Turori 6 3 2 1 7 3 +4 11
5 Bohr 6 2 2 2 8 9 −1 8
6 Kelssek 6 1 3 2 14 14 0 6
7 Migli 6 0 5 1 10 12 −2 5
8 Alanikka 6 0 3 3 8 14 −6 3
9 Flaw 6 0 3 3 5 15 −10 3
10 Cosneolta 6 0 2 4 5 11 −6 2
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saltstead 6 4 2 0 9 2 +7 14
2 Cosumar 6 3 2 1 13 5 +8 11
3 Qusmo 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
4 Velestria 6 2 3 1 2 3 −1 9
5 Kavagrad 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1 8
6 Mattijana 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
7 Sajnur 6 2 1 3 6 9 −3 7
8 Vartugia 6 1 2 3 5 11 −6 5
9 Mytanija 6 1 1 4 7 9 −2 4
10 Alluersia 6 0 3 3 3 8 −5 3
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 6 6 0 0 26 11 +15 18
2 Mriin 6 5 1 0 25 13 +12 16
3 Beepee 6 3 1 2 14 15 −1 10
4 Melbergia 6 3 1 2 3 4 −1 10
5 Apl0n 6 2 2 2 11 13 −2 8
6 Petroslovania 6 2 1 3 6 8 −2 7
7 Eraman 6 2 0 4 8 11 −3 6
8 New West Guiana 6 1 1 4 8 12 −4 4
9 Ofasval 6 1 1 4 13 20 −7 4
10 Acronius 6 1 0 5 10 17 −7 3
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 6 5 0 1 21 11 +10 15
2 Abanhfleft 6 5 0 1 15 10 +5 15
3 Vilita 6 4 1 1 23 8 +15 13
4 Valladares 6 3 2 1 17 11 +6 11
5 Competitive Solitaire 6 3 2 1 17 16 +1 11
6 Ashaie 6 3 0 3 12 17 −5 9
7 Nottinhaps 6 1 2 3 11 14 −3 5
8 Busoga Islands 6 1 1 4 14 20 −6 4
9 Soviet Micronesia 6 0 1 5 7 18 −11 1
10 Bysantia 6 0 1 5 6 18 −12 1
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 6 5 1 0 13 7 +6 16
2 Cassadaigua 6 4 2 0 20 10 +10 14
3 Starblaydia 6 3 1 2 12 6 +6 10
4 Omerica 6 3 1 2 14 15 −1 10
5 Abristan 6 2 1 3 10 12 −2 7
6 Filindostan 6 2 1 3 13 16 −3 7
7 The Sherpa Empire 6 2 1 3 9 12 −3 7
8 Tiiwark 6 2 0 4 5 9 −4 6
9 Britaen 6 2 0 4 7 11 −4 6
10 North Quadana 6 1 0 5 5 10 −5 3
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestrian States 6 5 0 1 17 5 +12 15
2 Lisander 6 4 1 1 12 10 +2 13
3 Mercedini 6 3 1 2 19 13 +6 10
4 Garifunya 6 3 1 2 18 17 +1 10
5 Indusse 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 8
6 Ancherion 6 1 3 2 14 17 −3 6
7 Pratapgadh 6 1 3 2 11 15 −4 6
8 Krytenia 6 1 3 2 9 15 −6 6
9 Kandorith 6 1 1 4 14 17 −3 4
10 Zeniyadh 6 0 3 3 9 14 −5 3
by Cosumar » Sat Mar 16, 2019 4:05 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 7 6 1 0 22 10 +12 19
2 Banija 7 4 3 0 15 6 +9 15
3 Eshan 7 3 2 2 19 13 +6 11
4 Alenburg 7 3 1 3 10 7 +3 10
5 Geisenfried 7 2 3 2 9 14 −5 9
6 HUElavia 7 2 2 3 7 9 −2 8
7 Grod Island 7 2 1 4 12 15 −3 7
8 New and Improved Peru 7 1 3 3 19 23 −4 6
9 Xanneria 7 2 0 5 10 19 −9 6
10 Porabasta 7 1 2 4 10 17 −7 5
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 7 5 2 0 20 9 +11 17
2 Audioslavia 7 5 1 1 17 9 +8 16
3 Drawkland 7 4 2 1 16 10 +6 14
4 Darkmania 7 4 1 2 19 11 +8 13
5 Lochario 7 3 2 2 10 7 +3 11
6 Oberour Ar Moro 7 2 4 1 21 16 +5 10
7 TigerSharkistan 7 2 0 5 4 12 −8 6
8 Rakivland 7 0 4 3 10 17 −7 4
9 San Rocca 7 0 2 5 10 19 −9 2
10 Kevagaria 7 0 2 5 6 23 −17 2
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 7 6 1 0 31 12 +19 19
2 Qasden 7 5 1 1 25 12 +13 16
3 Eastfield Lodge 7 4 2 1 14 9 +5 14
4 Brusseldorf 7 4 2 1 18 16 +2 14
5 Dritten Asopie 7 2 3 2 14 17 −3 9
6 Libertas Omnium Maximus 7 2 1 4 12 19 −7 7
7 Quakmybush 7 1 3 3 11 17 −6 6
8 Santa Regada 7 1 2 4 14 18 −4 5
9 Acapais 7 1 1 5 18 23 −5 4
10 Sulsuland 7 1 0 6 8 22 −14 3
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 7 4 2 1 13 8 +5 14
2 Main Nation Ministry 7 4 2 1 15 11 +4 14
3 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 7 3 2 2 12 9 +3 11
4 Libera Populum 7 3 2 2 14 12 +2 11
5 Zwangzug 7 3 2 2 11 10 +1 11
6 Jeruselem 7 3 2 2 12 12 0 11
7 Joshenia 7 2 2 3 14 15 −1 8
8 Antahbrantahstan 7 2 2 3 14 16 −2 8
9 Barunia 7 2 1 4 11 14 −3 7
10 Gor Kebab 7 0 1 6 12 21 −9 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Damukuni 7 5 0 2 19 13 +6 15
2 Ko-oren 7 5 0 2 8 4 +4 15
3 Bongo Johnson 7 5 0 2 14 12 +2 15
4 Ethane 7 4 1 2 18 10 +8 13
5 Siovanija and Teusland 7 4 1 2 16 12 +4 13
6 Spokane 7 3 1 3 8 10 −2 10
7 Freeport 7 2 1 4 7 10 −3 7
8 Euran Oceania Territories 7 2 1 4 7 15 −8 7
9 Holy Marsh 7 1 1 5 5 9 −4 4
10 Libonesia 7 1 0 6 4 11 −7 3
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 7 5 1 1 20 9 +11 16
2 Free Republics 7 5 1 1 17 12 +5 16
3 The Macabees 7 4 1 2 12 9 +3 13
4 Taeshan 7 4 1 2 5 3 +2 13
5 Skarten 7 3 1 3 9 11 −2 10
6 Cobrio 7 2 1 4 8 9 −1 7
7 Gladom Newion 7 2 1 4 4 8 −4 7
8 Adab 7 2 1 4 7 11 −4 7
9 Balqia 7 1 2 4 5 8 −3 5
10 Geektopia 7 0 4 3 6 13 −7 4
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 7 5 1 1 18 9 +9 16
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 7 5 1 1 9 5 +4 16
3 Sargossa 7 5 0 2 16 11 +5 15
4 Crystalline Caverns 7 5 0 2 15 14 +1 15
5 United States of Devonta 7 4 2 1 19 14 +5 14
6 Gutulia 7 2 2 3 8 10 −2 8
7 Sorrentopia 7 2 0 5 12 15 −3 6
8 Najaf 7 1 1 5 9 15 −6 4
9 Fevhader 7 1 1 5 7 14 −7 4
10 North Prarie 7 0 2 5 9 15 −6 2
by Apox » Sat Mar 16, 2019 4:06 pm
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 7 5 1 1 19 8 +11 16
2 Alpine Union 7 4 1 2 19 15 +4 13
3 Baranil 7 3 2 2 13 14 −1 11
4 South Covello 7 3 1 3 11 4 +7 10
5 New Lusitania 7 2 4 1 11 11 0 10
6 Osarius 7 2 3 2 19 22 −3 9
7 Zuiopien 7 2 2 3 10 11 −1 8
8 Kernovi 7 1 4 2 11 12 −1 7
9 Saint Emelie 7 1 2 4 10 20 −10 5
10 Bjornoya Republic 7 0 4 3 8 14 −6 4
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 7 7 0 0 27 6 +21 21
2 Walenstein 7 4 2 1 9 7 +2 14
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 7 3 3 1 13 7 +6 12
4 ROBOSTANIA 7 3 1 3 13 11 +2 10
5 Natanians and Nosts 7 3 1 3 8 10 −2 10
6 Tinhampton 7 3 1 3 5 9 −4 10
7 Dreamplanet 7 3 0 4 16 16 0 9
8 Blaneu 7 2 1 4 8 13 −5 7
9 Pridnestrovia 7 1 3 3 6 11 −5 6
10 Astoria 7 0 0 7 1 16 −15 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olastor 7 5 2 0 18 7 +11 17
2 Turori 7 4 2 1 9 4 +5 14
3 95X 7 3 4 0 5 2 +3 13
4 Kita-Hinode 7 3 3 1 24 17 +7 12
5 Kelssek 7 2 3 2 16 15 +1 9
6 Bohr 7 2 2 3 9 11 −2 8
7 Migli 7 0 6 1 10 12 −2 6
8 Flaw 7 1 3 3 9 17 −8 6
9 Alanikka 7 0 3 4 9 16 −7 3
10 Cosneolta 7 0 2 5 7 15 −8 2
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saltstead 7 4 3 0 10 3 +7 15
2 Cosumar 7 4 2 1 14 5 +9 14
3 Mattijana 7 3 2 2 13 11 +2 11
4 Qusmo 7 3 2 2 9 10 −1 11
5 Velestria 7 2 4 1 3 4 −1 10
6 Sajnur 7 3 1 3 10 12 −2 10
7 Kavagrad 7 2 2 3 9 9 0 8
8 Alluersia 7 1 3 3 5 9 −4 6
9 Vartugia 7 1 2 4 8 15 −7 5
10 Mytanija 7 1 1 5 8 11 −3 4
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 7 6 1 0 29 14 +15 19
2 Farfadillis 7 6 0 1 27 15 +12 18
3 Beepee 7 4 1 2 17 17 0 13
4 Apl0n 7 3 2 2 12 13 −1 11
5 Melbergia 7 3 2 2 3 4 −1 11
6 Petroslovania 7 2 1 4 8 11 −3 7
7 Eraman 7 2 1 4 11 14 −3 7
8 New West Guiana 7 1 2 4 8 12 −4 5
9 Acronius 7 1 1 5 13 20 −7 4
10 Ofasval 7 1 1 5 13 21 −8 4
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 7 6 0 1 22 11 +11 18
2 Abanhfleft 7 6 0 1 21 12 +9 18
3 Vilita 7 5 1 1 30 8 +22 16
4 Valladares 7 4 2 1 19 12 +7 14
5 Competitive Solitaire 7 3 2 2 17 23 −6 11
6 Ashaie 7 3 0 4 12 18 −6 9
7 Nottinhaps 7 1 2 4 13 20 −7 5
8 Busoga Islands 7 1 1 5 15 22 −7 4
9 Soviet Micronesia 7 0 2 5 8 19 −11 2
10 Bysantia 7 0 2 5 7 19 −12 2
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 7 5 2 0 25 13 +12 17
2 Polkopia 7 5 2 0 16 10 +6 17
3 Starblaydia 7 4 1 2 17 7 +10 13
4 Filindostan 7 3 1 3 15 16 −1 10
5 Omerica 7 3 1 3 16 18 −2 10
6 The Sherpa Empire 7 2 2 3 12 15 −3 8
7 Abristan 7 2 1 4 13 17 −4 7
8 North Quadana 7 2 0 5 8 12 −4 6
9 Tiiwark 7 2 0 5 5 11 −6 6
10 Britaen 7 2 0 5 8 16 −8 6
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lisander 7 5 1 1 14 11 +3 16
2 Equestrian States 7 5 0 2 19 9 +10 15
3 Mercedini 7 4 1 2 20 13 +7 13
4 Garifunya 7 4 1 2 22 19 +3 13
5 Pratapgadh 7 2 3 2 15 16 −1 9
6 Indusse 7 2 2 3 10 11 −1 8
7 Kandorith 7 2 1 4 17 18 −1 7
8 Ancherion 7 1 3 3 15 20 −5 6
9 Krytenia 7 1 3 3 10 17 −7 6
10 Zeniyadh 7 0 3 4 10 18 −8 3
by Apox » Sun Mar 17, 2019 3:38 pm
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 8 6 1 1 23 11 +12 19
2 Alpine Union 8 4 2 2 22 18 +4 14
3 South Covello 8 4 1 3 15 4 +11 13
4 Zuiopien 8 3 2 3 11 11 0 11
5 Baranil 8 3 2 3 13 15 −2 11
6 New Lusitania 8 2 4 2 14 15 −1 10
7 Osarius 8 2 4 2 22 25 −3 10
8 Kernovi 8 1 4 3 11 16 −5 7
9 Saint Emelie 8 1 3 4 13 23 −10 6
10 Bjornoya Republic 8 0 5 3 11 17 −6 5
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 8 8 0 0 29 7 +22 24
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 8 4 3 1 14 7 +7 15
3 Walenstein 8 4 2 2 10 9 +1 14
4 Natanians and Nosts 8 3 2 3 8 10 −2 11
5 Tinhampton 8 3 2 3 7 11 −4 11
6 ROBOSTANIA 8 3 1 4 15 14 +1 10
7 Dreamplanet 8 3 1 4 18 18 0 10
8 Pridnestrovia 8 1 4 3 6 11 −5 7
9 Blaneu 8 2 1 5 8 14 −6 7
10 Astoria 8 1 0 7 4 18 −14 3
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olastor 8 5 3 0 19 8 +11 18
2 Turori 8 5 2 1 11 4 +7 17
3 95X 8 4 4 0 7 3 +4 16
4 Kita-Hinode 8 3 3 2 25 19 +6 12
5 Kelssek 8 3 3 2 20 17 +3 12
6 Bohr 8 2 3 3 10 12 −2 9
7 Migli 8 0 6 2 10 14 −4 6
8 Flaw 8 1 3 4 11 21 −10 6
9 Cosneolta 8 1 2 5 11 17 −6 5
10 Alanikka 8 0 3 5 11 20 −9 3
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saltstead 8 5 3 0 13 5 +8 18
2 Cosumar 8 4 3 1 17 8 +9 15
3 Sajnur 8 4 1 3 11 12 −1 13
4 Kavagrad 8 3 2 3 13 10 +3 11
5 Mattijana 8 3 2 3 15 14 +1 11
6 Qusmo 8 3 2 3 9 12 −3 11
7 Velestria 8 2 4 2 3 5 −2 10
8 Alluersia 8 2 3 3 7 9 −2 9
9 Mytanija 8 1 2 5 11 14 −3 5
10 Vartugia 8 1 2 5 9 19 −10 5
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 8 6 2 0 31 16 +15 20
2 Farfadillis 8 6 1 1 30 18 +12 19
3 Beepee 8 4 2 2 19 19 0 14
4 Apl0n 8 4 2 2 14 14 0 14
5 Melbergia 8 3 3 2 6 7 −1 12
6 Eraman 8 2 2 4 11 14 −3 8
7 Petroslovania 8 2 1 5 8 12 −4 7
8 Acronius 8 2 1 5 14 20 −6 7
9 New West Guiana 8 1 2 5 9 14 −5 5
10 Ofasval 8 1 2 5 13 21 −8 5
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 8 7 0 1 26 15 +11 21
2 Savojarna 8 6 1 1 22 11 +11 19
3 Valladares 8 5 2 1 22 12 +10 17
4 Vilita 8 5 1 2 30 9 +21 16
5 Competitive Solitaire 8 3 3 2 17 23 −6 12
6 Ashaie 8 3 0 5 15 23 −8 9
7 Busoga Islands 8 2 1 5 16 22 −6 7
8 Soviet Micronesia 8 1 2 5 10 19 −9 5
9 Nottinhaps 8 1 2 5 13 22 −9 5
10 Bysantia 8 0 2 6 7 22 −15 2
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 8 6 2 0 30 14 +16 20
2 Polkopia 8 5 2 1 17 12 +5 17
3 Starblaydia 8 4 2 2 18 8 +10 14
4 Filindostan 8 4 1 3 18 18 0 13
5 Omerica 8 3 2 3 19 21 −2 11
6 Abristan 8 3 1 4 15 18 −3 10
7 The Sherpa Empire 8 2 3 3 13 16 −3 9
8 Tiiwark 8 2 1 5 8 14 −6 7
9 North Quadana 8 2 0 6 9 17 −8 6
10 Britaen 8 2 0 6 10 19 −9 6
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lisander 8 6 1 1 16 12 +4 19
2 Equestrian States 8 5 0 3 22 13 +9 15
3 Mercedini 8 4 2 2 21 14 +7 14
4 Garifunya 8 4 1 3 25 23 +2 13
5 Kandorith 8 3 1 4 18 18 0 10
6 Pratapgadh 8 2 3 3 16 18 −2 9
7 Ancherion 8 2 3 3 19 23 −4 9
8 Krytenia 8 2 3 3 14 20 −6 9
9 Indusse 8 2 2 4 10 12 −2 8
10 Zeniyadh 8 0 4 4 11 19 −8 4
by Cosumar » Sun Mar 17, 2019 4:07 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 8 7 1 0 24 11 +13 22
2 Banija 8 5 3 0 17 7 +10 18
3 Eshan 8 3 2 3 21 16 +5 11
4 HUElavia 8 3 2 3 9 10 −1 11
5 Alenburg 8 3 1 4 12 11 +1 10
6 Grod Island 8 3 1 4 16 17 −1 10
7 Geisenfried 8 2 3 3 10 16 −6 9
8 Xanneria 8 3 0 5 13 21 −8 9
9 New and Improved Peru 8 1 3 4 20 25 −5 6
10 Porabasta 8 1 2 5 11 19 −8 5
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 8 6 2 0 24 9 +15 20
2 Audioslavia 8 6 1 1 20 11 +9 19
3 Drawkland 8 4 2 2 18 13 +5 14
4 Darkmania 8 4 1 3 22 15 +7 13
5 Oberour Ar Moro 8 3 4 1 25 19 +6 13
6 Lochario 8 3 3 2 11 8 +3 12
7 TigerSharkistan 8 2 1 5 5 13 −8 7
8 Kevagaria 8 1 2 5 8 23 −15 5
9 Rakivland 8 0 4 4 10 19 −9 4
10 San Rocca 8 0 2 6 10 23 −13 2
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 8 7 1 0 36 15 +21 22
2 Qasden 8 6 1 1 27 13 +14 19
3 Brusseldorf 8 4 3 1 21 19 +2 15
4 Eastfield Lodge 8 4 2 2 15 11 +4 14
5 Dritten Asopie 8 2 3 3 17 22 −5 9
6 Quakmybush 8 1 4 3 14 20 −6 7
7 Libertas Omnium Maximus 8 2 1 5 14 22 −8 7
8 Santa Regada 8 1 3 4 14 18 −4 6
9 Sulsuland 8 2 0 6 11 24 −13 6
10 Acapais 8 1 2 5 18 23 −5 5
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 8 5 2 1 17 11 +6 17
2 Main Nation Ministry 8 5 2 1 16 11 +5 17
3 Jeruselem 8 4 2 2 15 12 +3 14
4 Libera Populum 8 3 3 2 16 14 +2 12
5 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 8 3 2 3 15 13 +2 11
6 Zwangzug 8 3 2 3 11 13 −2 11
7 Barunia 8 3 1 4 16 15 +1 10
8 Joshenia 8 2 3 3 16 17 −1 9
9 Antahbrantahstan 8 2 2 4 14 17 −3 8
10 Gor Kebab 8 0 1 7 13 26 −13 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Damukuni 8 6 0 2 26 16 +10 18
2 Bongo Johnson 8 6 0 2 15 12 +3 18
3 Siovanija and Teusland 8 5 1 2 19 12 +7 16
4 Ko-oren 8 5 0 3 8 7 +1 15
5 Ethane 8 4 1 3 21 17 +4 13
6 Spokane 8 3 1 4 8 11 −3 10
7 Freeport 8 2 2 4 8 11 −3 8
8 Holy Marsh 8 2 1 5 6 9 −3 7
9 Euran Oceania Territories 8 2 1 5 7 16 −9 7
10 Libonesia 8 1 1 6 5 12 −7 4
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 8 5 2 1 22 11 +11 17
2 Free Republics 8 5 2 1 18 13 +5 17
3 Taeshan 8 5 1 2 9 4 +5 16
4 The Macabees 8 4 2 2 13 10 +3 14
5 Skarten 8 3 2 3 10 12 −2 11
6 Cobrio 8 2 2 4 10 11 −1 8
7 Gladom Newion 8 2 2 4 5 9 −4 8
8 Adab 8 2 2 4 9 13 −4 8
9 Balqia 8 1 3 4 7 10 −3 6
10 Geektopia 8 0 4 4 7 17 −10 4
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 8 6 1 1 22 11 +11 19
2 Sargossa 8 6 0 2 19 13 +6 18
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 8 5 1 2 11 9 +2 16
4 Crystalline Caverns 8 5 1 2 17 16 +1 16
5 United States of Devonta 8 4 2 2 21 17 +4 14
6 Gutulia 8 2 3 3 10 12 −2 9
7 Fevhader 8 2 1 5 8 14 −6 7
8 Sorrentopia 8 2 0 6 12 16 −4 6
9 North Prarie 8 1 2 5 13 17 −4 5
10 Najaf 8 1 1 6 11 19 −8 4
by Apox » Mon Mar 18, 2019 3:50 pm
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 9 6 2 1 24 12 +12 20
2 South Covello 9 5 1 3 17 4 +13 16
3 Alpine Union 9 4 3 2 22 18 +4 15
4 Baranil 9 4 2 3 18 18 0 14
5 New Lusitania 9 3 4 2 16 16 0 13
6 Zuiopien 9 3 2 4 11 13 −2 11
7 Osarius 9 2 5 2 23 26 −3 11
8 Kernovi 9 1 5 3 11 16 −5 8
9 Saint Emelie 9 1 3 5 16 28 −12 6
10 Bjornoya Republic 9 0 5 4 12 19 −7 5
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 9 9 0 0 34 10 +24 27
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 9 5 3 1 18 9 +9 18
3 Walenstein 9 5 2 2 13 11 +2 17
4 Natanians and Nosts 9 4 2 3 10 11 −1 14
5 Tinhampton 9 4 2 3 8 11 −3 14
6 ROBOSTANIA 9 3 1 5 18 19 −1 10
7 Dreamplanet 9 3 1 5 20 21 −1 10
8 Pridnestrovia 9 1 4 4 6 12 −6 7
9 Blaneu 9 2 1 6 9 16 −7 7
10 Astoria 9 1 0 8 6 22 −16 3
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olastor 9 5 4 0 24 13 +11 19
2 95X 9 5 4 0 9 4 +5 19
3 Turori 9 5 2 2 12 6 +6 17
4 Kita-Hinode 9 4 3 2 27 20 +7 15
5 Kelssek 9 3 4 2 25 22 +3 13
6 Bohr 9 2 3 4 11 14 −3 9
7 Flaw 9 2 3 4 15 21 −6 9
8 Cosneolta 9 2 2 5 12 17 −5 8
9 Migli 9 0 6 3 10 15 −5 6
10 Alanikka 9 0 3 6 11 24 −13 3
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 9 5 3 1 22 9 +13 18
2 Saltstead 9 5 3 1 13 7 +6 18
3 Sajnur 9 5 1 3 12 12 0 16
4 Qusmo 9 4 2 3 11 12 −1 14
5 Kavagrad 9 3 3 3 13 10 +3 12
6 Mattijana 9 3 2 4 15 15 0 11
7 Velestria 9 2 5 2 3 5 −2 11
8 Alluersia 9 2 3 4 8 14 −6 9
9 Mytanija 9 2 2 5 14 15 −1 8
10 Vartugia 9 1 2 6 10 22 −12 5
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 9 7 1 1 33 19 +14 22
2 Mriin 9 6 3 0 33 18 +15 21
3 Apl0n 9 5 2 2 19 18 +1 17
4 Beepee 9 4 3 2 19 19 0 15
5 Melbergia 9 3 4 2 6 7 −1 13
6 Petroslovania 9 3 1 5 12 14 −2 10
7 Eraman 9 2 2 5 15 19 −4 8
8 Acronius 9 2 2 5 16 22 −6 8
9 New West Guiana 9 1 2 6 10 17 −7 5
10 Ofasval 9 1 2 6 15 25 −10 5
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 9 7 1 1 28 17 +11 22
2 Valladares 9 6 2 1 24 12 +12 20
3 Savojarna 9 6 2 1 22 11 +11 20
4 Vilita 9 5 2 2 30 9 +21 17
5 Competitive Solitaire 9 3 4 2 19 25 −6 13
6 Busoga Islands 9 3 1 5 17 22 −5 10
7 Ashaie 9 3 1 5 16 24 −8 10
8 Soviet Micronesia 9 1 3 5 11 20 −9 6
9 Nottinhaps 9 1 2 6 13 24 −11 5
10 Bysantia 9 0 2 7 7 23 −16 2
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 9 6 3 0 31 15 +16 21
2 Polkopia 9 5 3 1 19 14 +5 18
3 Filindostan 9 5 1 3 22 20 +2 16
4 Starblaydia 9 4 3 2 20 10 +10 15
5 Abristan 9 4 1 4 16 18 −2 13
6 Omerica 9 3 3 3 20 22 −2 12
7 The Sherpa Empire 9 2 3 4 15 20 −5 9
8 Tiiwark 9 2 2 5 9 15 −6 8
9 Britaen 9 2 1 6 11 20 −9 7
10 North Quadana 9 2 0 7 9 18 −9 6
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lisander 9 7 1 1 19 13 +6 22
2 Mercedini 9 5 2 2 24 15 +9 17
3 Equestrian States 9 5 0 4 23 15 +8 15
4 Garifunya 9 4 1 4 26 26 0 13
5 Krytenia 9 3 3 3 18 21 −3 12
6 Indusse 9 3 2 4 12 13 −1 11
7 Kandorith 9 3 1 5 18 20 −2 10
8 Pratapgadh 9 2 3 4 17 21 −4 9
9 Ancherion 9 2 3 4 20 27 −7 9
10 Zeniyadh 9 1 4 4 13 19 −6 7
by Cosumar » Mon Mar 18, 2019 4:27 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 9 7 1 1 24 12 +12 22
2 Banija 9 6 3 0 20 8 +12 21
3 Eshan 9 4 2 3 26 19 +7 14
4 HUElavia 9 4 2 3 10 10 0 14
5 Alenburg 9 4 1 4 14 12 +2 13
6 Grod Island 9 3 2 4 17 18 −1 11
7 Xanneria 9 3 1 5 14 22 −8 10
8 Geisenfried 9 2 3 4 11 19 −8 9
9 New and Improved Peru 9 1 3 5 21 27 −6 6
10 Porabasta 9 1 2 6 14 24 −10 5
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 9 7 2 0 29 11 +18 23
2 Audioslavia 9 7 1 1 21 11 +10 22
3 Drawkland 9 5 2 2 22 16 +6 17
4 Oberour Ar Moro 9 4 4 1 29 21 +8 16
5 Darkmania 9 4 1 4 24 20 +4 13
6 Lochario 9 3 3 3 11 9 +2 12
7 Rakivland 9 1 4 4 11 19 −8 7
8 TigerSharkistan 9 2 1 6 5 14 −9 7
9 Kevagaria 9 1 2 6 10 27 −17 5
10 San Rocca 9 0 2 7 13 27 −14 2
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 9 7 2 0 38 17 +21 23
2 Qasden 9 7 1 1 29 14 +15 22
3 Eastfield Lodge 9 4 3 2 17 13 +4 15
4 Brusseldorf 9 4 3 2 22 21 +1 15
5 Libertas Omnium Maximus 9 3 1 5 15 22 −7 10
6 Dritten Asopie 9 2 3 4 17 23 −6 9
7 Acapais 9 2 2 5 21 24 −3 8
8 Santa Regada 9 1 4 4 16 20 −4 7
9 Quakmybush 9 1 4 4 15 23 −8 7
10 Sulsuland 9 2 1 6 13 26 −13 7
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 9 6 2 1 19 11 +8 20
2 Main Nation Ministry 9 6 2 1 18 11 +7 20
3 Jeruselem 9 5 2 2 18 13 +5 17
4 Barunia 9 4 1 4 18 16 +2 13
5 Libera Populum 9 3 3 3 17 17 0 12
6 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 9 3 2 4 16 15 +1 11
7 Zwangzug 9 3 2 4 11 15 −4 11
8 Joshenia 9 2 4 3 17 18 −1 10
9 Antahbrantahstan 9 2 2 5 14 19 −5 8
10 Gor Kebab 9 0 2 7 14 27 −13 2
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 9 7 0 2 18 13 +5 21
2 Damukuni 9 6 1 2 27 17 +10 19
3 Ko-oren 9 6 0 3 9 7 +2 18
4 Siovanija and Teusland 9 5 1 3 20 15 +5 16
5 Ethane 9 4 2 3 24 20 +4 14
6 Spokane 9 3 2 4 9 12 −3 11
7 Freeport 9 2 3 4 11 14 −3 9
8 Libonesia 9 2 1 6 8 12 −4 7
9 Holy Marsh 9 2 1 6 6 12 −6 7
10 Euran Oceania Territories 9 2 1 6 7 17 −10 7
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 9 6 2 1 27 14 +13 20
2 Free Republics 9 6 2 1 23 13 +10 20
3 Taeshan 9 6 1 2 13 4 +9 19
4 The Macabees 9 5 2 2 15 11 +4 17
5 Cobrio 9 3 2 4 12 12 0 11
6 Skarten 9 3 2 4 10 17 −7 11
7 Adab 9 2 2 5 10 15 −5 8
8 Gladom Newion 9 2 2 5 5 13 −8 8
9 Balqia 9 1 3 5 10 15 −5 6
10 Geektopia 9 0 4 5 8 19 −11 4
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 9 7 0 2 21 13 +8 21
2 Pasarga 9 6 2 1 24 13 +11 20
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 9 6 1 2 14 9 +5 19
4 Crystalline Caverns 9 6 1 2 20 17 +3 19
5 United States of Devonta 9 4 3 2 23 19 +4 15
6 Gutulia 9 2 3 4 10 15 −5 9
7 Sorrentopia 9 2 1 6 12 16 −4 7
8 Fevhader 9 2 1 6 9 17 −8 7
9 North Prarie 9 1 3 5 13 17 −4 6
10 Najaf 9 1 1 7 11 21 −10 4
by Valanora » Wed Mar 20, 2019 7:08 pm
Ps Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 10 7 2 1 27 14 +13 23
2 South Covello 10 6 1 3 20 5 +15 19
3 Alpine Union 10 5 3 2 27 21 +6 18
4 New Lusitania 10 4 4 2 20 18 +2 16
5 Baranil 10 4 2 4 20 21 −1 14
6 Kernovi 10 2 5 3 15 19 −4 11
7 Zuiopien 10 3 2 5 14 18 −4 11
8 Osarius 10 2 5 3 25 30 −5 11
9 Saint Emelie 10 1 3 6 17 31 −14 6
10 Bjornoya Republic 10 0 5 5 15 23 −8 5
Ps Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 10 10 0 0 39 12 +27 30
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 10 6 3 1 21 11 +10 21
3 Walenstein 10 6 2 2 14 11 +3 20
4 Tinhampton 10 4 3 3 10 13 −3 15
5 Natanians and Nosts 10 4 2 4 12 14 −2 14
6 Dreamplanet 10 4 1 5 23 22 +1 13
7 ROBOSTANIA 10 3 1 6 19 22 −3 10
8 Blaneu 10 2 2 6 11 18 −7 8
9 Pridnestrovia 10 1 4 5 6 13 −7 7
10 Astoria 10 1 0 9 8 27 −19 3
Ps Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 95X 10 6 4 0 10 4 +6 22
2 Turori 10 6 2 2 13 6 +7 20
3 Olastor 10 5 4 1 24 14 +10 19
4 Kita-Hinode 10 5 3 2 29 20 +9 18
5 Kelssek 10 4 4 2 26 22 +4 16
6 Migli 10 1 6 3 14 17 −3 9
7 Bohr 10 2 3 5 11 15 −4 9
8 Flaw 10 2 3 5 17 25 −8 9
9 Cosneolta 10 2 2 6 12 19 −7 8
10 Alanikka 10 0 3 7 11 25 −14 3
Ps Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 10 6 3 1 26 9 +17 21
2 Saltstead 10 6 3 1 14 7 +7 21
3 Qusmo 10 5 2 3 15 15 0 17
4 Sajnur 10 5 1 4 15 16 −1 16
5 Kavagrad 10 3 4 3 13 10 +3 13
6 Mattijana 10 3 3 4 15 15 0 12
7 Mytanija 10 3 2 5 16 16 0 11
8 Velestria 10 2 5 3 4 7 −3 11
9 Alluersia 10 2 3 5 8 15 −7 9
10 Vartugia 10 1 2 7 10 26 −16 5
Ps Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 10 8 1 1 38 20 +18 25
2 Mriin 10 6 4 0 34 19 +15 22
3 Apl0n 10 6 2 2 21 19 +2 20
4 Beepee 10 4 3 3 20 24 −4 15
5 Melbergia 10 3 5 2 7 8 −1 14
6 Eraman 10 3 2 5 17 20 −3 11
7 Petroslovania 10 3 1 6 13 16 −3 10
8 Acronius 10 2 3 5 17 23 −6 9
9 Ofasval 10 1 3 6 16 26 −10 6
10 New West Guiana 10 1 2 7 11 19 −8 5
Ps Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 10 7 2 1 26 12 +14 23
2 Abanhfleft 10 7 2 1 30 19 +11 23
3 Savojarna 10 6 3 1 24 13 +11 21
4 Vilita 10 6 2 2 32 10 +22 20
5 Competitive Solitaire 10 4 4 2 22 27 −5 16
6 Busoga Islands 10 3 2 5 19 24 −5 11
7 Ashaie 10 3 1 6 16 26 −10 10
8 Soviet Micronesia 10 1 3 6 13 23 −10 6
9 Nottinhaps 10 1 3 6 15 26 −11 6
10 Bysantia 10 0 2 8 8 25 −17 2
Ps Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 10 7 3 0 36 18 +18 24
2 Filindostan 10 6 1 3 27 24 +3 19
3 Polkopia 10 5 3 2 21 18 +3 18
4 Starblaydia 10 4 3 3 24 15 +9 15
5 Abristan 10 4 1 5 16 19 −3 13
6 The Sherpa Empire 10 3 3 4 18 21 −3 12
7 Omerica 10 3 3 4 21 25 −4 12
8 Tiiwark 10 3 2 5 10 15 −5 11
9 North Quadana 10 3 0 7 13 20 −7 9
10 Britaen 10 2 1 7 14 25 −11 7
Ps Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lisander 10 7 1 2 19 15 +4 22
2 Mercedini 10 6 2 2 26 15 +11 20
3 Equestrian States 10 6 0 4 24 15 +9 18
4 Garifunya 10 5 1 4 29 27 +2 16
5 Krytenia 10 4 3 3 23 23 0 15
6 Kandorith 10 4 1 5 22 22 0 13
7 Indusse 10 3 2 5 14 18 −4 11
8 Pratapgadh 10 2 3 5 19 25 −6 9
9 Ancherion 10 2 3 5 21 30 −9 9
10 Zeniyadh 10 1 4 5 13 20 −7 7
by Mriin » Wed Mar 20, 2019 7:14 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 10 8 1 1 29 12 +17 25
2 Banija 10 6 4 0 22 10 +12 22
3 HUElavia 10 5 2 3 13 10 +3 17
4 Eshan 10 4 3 3 28 21 +7 15
5 Alenburg 10 4 1 5 14 17 −3 13
6 Grod Island 10 3 3 4 18 19 −1 12
7 Xanneria 10 3 1 6 16 25 −9 10
8 New and Improved Peru 10 2 3 5 24 29 −5 9
9 Geisenfried 10 2 3 5 11 22 −11 9
10 Porabasta 10 1 3 6 15 25 −10 6
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 10 8 2 0 31 12 +19 26
2 Audioslavia 10 8 1 1 22 11 +11 25
3 Drawkland 10 5 2 3 23 18 +5 17
4 Oberour Ar Moro 10 4 4 2 30 23 +7 16
5 Darkmania 10 5 1 4 26 21 +5 16
6 Lochario 10 3 4 3 11 9 +2 13
7 TigerSharkistan 10 2 2 6 5 14 −9 8
8 Rakivland 10 1 4 5 11 20 −9 7
9 Kevagaria 10 1 3 6 10 27 −17 6
10 San Rocca 10 0 3 7 13 27 −14 3
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qasden 10 8 1 1 31 14 +17 25
2 The Holy Empire 10 7 3 0 40 19 +21 24
3 Brusseldorf 10 4 4 2 24 23 +1 16
4 Eastfield Lodge 10 4 3 3 21 18 +3 15
5 Libertas Omnium Maximus 10 4 1 5 20 26 −6 13
6 Dritten Asopie 10 2 4 4 18 24 −6 10
7 Santa Regada 10 1 5 4 18 22 −4 8
8 Acapais 10 2 2 6 21 26 −5 8
9 Quakmybush 10 1 5 4 17 25 −8 8
10 Sulsuland 10 2 2 6 14 27 −13 8
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 10 7 2 1 22 13 +9 23
2 Main Nation Ministry 10 6 3 1 18 11 +7 21
3 Jeruselem 10 5 3 2 18 13 +5 18
4 Zwangzug 10 4 2 4 13 15 −2 14
5 Barunia 10 4 1 5 20 19 +1 13
6 Joshenia 10 3 4 3 22 22 0 13
7 Libera Populum 10 3 4 3 17 17 0 13
8 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 10 3 2 5 20 20 0 11
9 Antahbrantahstan 10 2 2 6 14 21 −7 8
10 Gor Kebab 10 0 3 7 14 27 −13 3
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Damukuni 10 7 1 2 30 18 +12 22
2 Bongo Johnson 10 7 0 3 19 16 +3 21
3 Ko-oren 10 6 1 3 9 7 +2 19
4 Siovanija and Teusland 10 5 1 4 22 18 +4 16
5 Ethane 10 4 3 3 24 20 +4 15
6 Spokane 10 3 3 4 9 12 −3 12
7 Freeport 10 2 4 4 11 14 −3 10
8 Euran Oceania Territories 10 3 1 6 10 19 −9 10
9 Libonesia 10 2 2 6 8 12 −4 8
10 Holy Marsh 10 2 2 6 6 12 −6 8
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 10 7 2 1 30 14 +16 23
2 Free Republics 10 7 2 1 25 13 +12 23
3 Taeshan 10 6 1 3 13 6 +7 19
4 The Macabees 10 5 2 3 15 14 +1 17
5 Skarten 10 4 2 4 11 17 −6 14
6 Cobrio 10 3 2 5 15 16 −1 11
7 Gladom Newion 10 3 2 5 8 14 −6 11
8 Balqia 10 2 3 5 14 18 −4 9
9 Adab 10 2 2 6 10 16 −6 8
10 Geektopia 10 0 4 6 9 22 −13 4
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 10 8 0 2 25 15 +10 24
2 Pasarga 10 6 3 1 24 13 +11 21
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 10 6 2 2 14 9 +5 20
4 Crystalline Caverns 10 6 1 3 20 18 +2 19
5 United States of Devonta 10 4 4 2 23 19 +4 16
6 Gutulia 10 2 4 4 10 15 −5 10
7 North Prarie 10 2 3 5 14 17 −3 9
8 Fevhader 10 2 2 6 9 17 −8 8
9 Sorrentopia 10 2 1 7 14 20 −6 7
10 Najaf 10 1 2 7 11 21 −10 5
by Valanora » Thu Mar 21, 2019 5:39 pm
Ps Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 11 7 2 2 28 17 +11 23
2 South Covello 11 7 1 3 23 6 +17 22
3 Alpine Union 11 6 3 2 30 23 +7 21
4 Baranil 11 5 2 4 22 22 0 17
5 New Lusitania 11 4 4 3 21 20 +1 16
6 Kernovi 11 3 5 3 18 19 −1 14
7 Osarius 11 3 5 3 29 33 −4 14
8 Zuiopien 11 3 2 6 14 21 −7 11
9 Saint Emelie 11 1 3 7 19 34 −15 6
10 Bjornoya Republic 11 0 5 6 18 27 −9 5
Ps Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 11 11 0 0 43 13 +30 33
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 11 6 3 2 22 15 +7 21
3 Walenstein 11 6 2 3 14 13 +1 20
4 Tinhampton 11 5 3 3 12 13 −1 18
5 Dreamplanet 11 5 1 5 25 23 +2 16
6 Natanians and Nosts 11 4 2 5 12 16 −4 14
7 ROBOSTANIA 11 4 1 6 20 22 −2 13
8 Blaneu 11 3 2 6 13 18 −5 11
9 Pridnestrovia 11 1 4 6 6 14 −8 7
10 Astoria 11 1 0 10 9 29 −20 3
Ps Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 95X 11 7 4 0 15 6 +9 25
2 Turori 11 7 2 2 15 6 +9 23
3 Kita-Hinode 11 5 4 2 30 21 +9 19
4 Olastor 11 5 4 2 24 16 +8 19
5 Kelssek 11 4 4 3 28 27 +1 16
6 Cosneolta 11 3 2 6 14 20 −6 11
7 Flaw 11 2 4 5 18 26 −8 10
8 Migli 11 1 6 4 14 18 −4 9
9 Bohr 11 2 3 6 12 17 −5 9
10 Alanikka 11 1 3 7 12 25 −13 6
Ps Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 11 7 3 1 29 11 +18 24
2 Saltstead 11 7 3 1 15 7 +8 24
3 Qusmo 11 5 2 4 17 19 −2 17
4 Kavagrad 11 4 4 3 17 12 +5 16
5 Sajnur 11 5 1 5 15 17 −2 16
6 Mattijana 11 4 3 4 19 18 +1 15
7 Alluersia 11 3 3 5 10 16 −6 12
8 Mytanija 11 3 2 6 19 20 −1 11
9 Velestria 11 2 5 4 6 10 −4 11
10 Vartugia 11 1 2 8 11 28 −17 5
Ps Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 11 9 1 1 43 23 +20 28
2 Mriin 11 7 4 0 41 21 +20 25
3 Apl0n 11 6 2 3 23 26 −3 20
4 Beepee 11 5 3 3 23 24 −1 18
5 Melbergia 11 4 5 2 10 10 0 17
6 Eraman 11 3 3 5 18 21 −3 12
7 Petroslovania 11 3 2 6 14 17 −3 11
8 Acronius 11 2 3 6 20 28 −8 9
9 Ofasval 11 1 3 7 18 29 −11 6
10 New West Guiana 11 1 2 8 11 22 −11 5
Ps Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 11 8 2 1 28 13 +15 26
2 Savojarna 11 7 3 1 31 14 +17 24
3 Vilita 11 7 2 2 37 11 +26 23
4 Abanhfleft 11 7 2 2 31 24 +7 23
5 Competitive Solitaire 11 4 4 3 23 29 −6 16
6 Ashaie 11 4 1 6 18 27 −9 13
7 Busoga Islands 11 3 2 6 20 26 −6 11
8 Nottinhaps 11 2 3 6 19 26 −7 9
9 Soviet Micronesia 11 1 3 7 14 30 −16 6
10 Bysantia 11 0 2 9 8 29 −21 2
Ps Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 11 7 4 0 36 18 +18 25
2 Filindostan 11 7 1 3 29 25 +4 22
3 Polkopia 11 5 3 3 22 20 +2 18
4 Starblaydia 11 4 4 3 26 17 +9 16
5 Tiiwark 11 4 2 5 13 15 −2 14
6 Abristan 11 4 2 5 16 19 −3 14
7 The Sherpa Empire 11 3 4 4 18 21 −3 13
8 Omerica 11 3 4 4 23 27 −4 13
9 North Quadana 11 3 0 8 13 23 −10 9
10 Britaen 11 2 2 7 14 25 −11 8
Ps Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lisander 11 8 1 2 23 17 +6 25
2 Equestrian States 11 7 0 4 28 16 +12 21
3 Mercedini 11 6 3 2 27 16 +11 21
4 Garifunya 11 6 1 4 30 27 +3 19
5 Krytenia 11 4 4 3 25 25 0 16
6 Kandorith 11 4 2 5 23 23 0 14
7 Indusse 11 3 2 6 14 19 −5 11
8 Pratapgadh 11 2 3 6 20 29 −9 9
9 Ancherion 11 2 3 6 23 34 −11 9
10 Zeniyadh 11 1 5 5 15 22 −7 8
by Mriin » Thu Mar 21, 2019 6:23 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 11 9 1 1 34 13 +21 28
2 Banija 11 6 4 1 23 13 +10 22
3 HUElavia 11 5 2 4 13 11 +2 17
4 Eshan 11 4 4 3 28 21 +7 16
5 Alenburg 11 5 1 5 15 17 −2 16
6 Grod Island 11 4 3 4 21 20 +1 15
7 New and Improved Peru 11 2 4 5 24 29 −5 10
8 Geisenfried 11 2 4 5 11 22 −11 10
9 Xanneria 11 3 1 7 17 30 −13 10
10 Porabasta 11 1 4 6 15 25 −10 7
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 11 9 1 1 24 11 +13 28
2 Eura 11 8 3 0 31 12 +19 27
3 Drawkland 11 5 3 3 26 21 +5 18
4 Oberour Ar Moro 11 4 5 2 33 26 +7 17
5 Darkmania 11 5 1 5 27 23 +4 16
6 Lochario 11 4 4 3 13 10 +3 16
7 Rakivland 11 1 5 5 11 20 −9 8
8 TigerSharkistan 11 2 2 7 5 16 −11 8
9 Kevagaria 11 1 4 6 10 27 −17 7
10 San Rocca 11 0 4 7 13 27 −14 4
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qasden 11 9 1 1 34 15 +19 28
2 The Holy Empire 11 8 3 0 41 19 +22 27
3 Eastfield Lodge 11 5 3 3 22 18 +4 18
4 Brusseldorf 11 4 4 3 25 26 −1 16
5 Libertas Omnium Maximus 11 5 1 5 23 27 −4 16
6 Dritten Asopie 11 2 4 5 18 25 −7 10
7 Quakmybush 11 1 6 4 18 26 −8 9
8 Sulsuland 11 2 3 6 15 28 −13 9
9 Acapais 11 2 2 7 21 27 −6 8
10 Santa Regada 11 1 5 5 19 25 −6 8
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 11 7 2 2 25 18 +7 23
2 Main Nation Ministry 11 6 4 1 18 11 +7 22
3 Jeruselem 11 5 4 2 22 17 +5 19
4 Joshenia 11 4 4 3 27 25 +2 16
5 Barunia 11 5 1 5 21 19 +2 16
6 Zwangzug 11 4 3 4 13 15 −2 15
7 Libera Populum 11 3 5 3 17 17 0 14
8 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 11 3 3 5 24 24 0 12
9 Antahbrantahstan 11 2 2 7 14 22 −8 8
10 Gor Kebab 11 0 4 7 14 27 −13 4
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 11 8 0 3 23 17 +6 24
2 Damukuni 11 7 2 2 31 19 +12 23
3 Ko-oren 11 7 1 3 10 7 +3 22
4 Siovanija and Teusland 11 5 2 4 22 18 +4 17
5 Ethane 11 4 3 4 24 21 +3 15
6 Spokane 11 3 4 4 9 12 −3 13
7 Freeport 11 2 5 4 12 15 −3 11
8 Euran Oceania Territories 11 3 1 7 11 23 −12 10
9 Libonesia 11 2 3 6 8 12 −4 9
10 Holy Marsh 11 2 3 6 6 12 −6 9
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 11 8 2 1 35 16 +19 26
2 Free Republics 11 8 2 1 31 16 +15 26
3 Taeshan 11 6 1 4 15 9 +6 19
4 The Macabees 11 5 2 4 16 16 0 17
5 Cobrio 11 4 2 5 17 17 0 14
6 Skarten 11 4 2 5 13 22 −9 14
7 Balqia 11 3 3 5 16 19 −3 12
8 Adab 11 3 2 6 13 18 −5 11
9 Gladom Newion 11 3 2 6 9 16 −7 11
10 Geektopia 11 0 4 7 12 28 −16 4
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 11 9 0 2 28 17 +11 27
2 Pasarga 11 7 3 1 26 14 +12 24
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 11 6 3 2 14 9 +5 21
4 Crystalline Caverns 11 6 1 4 22 21 +1 19
5 United States of Devonta 11 4 5 2 23 19 +4 17
6 Gutulia 11 2 5 4 10 15 −5 11
7 North Prarie 11 2 4 5 14 17 −3 10
8 Fevhader 11 2 3 6 9 17 −8 9
9 Sorrentopia 11 2 1 8 15 22 −7 7
10 Najaf 11 1 3 7 11 21 −10 6
by Mriin » Fri Mar 22, 2019 6:25 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 12 9 2 1 34 13 +21 29
2 Banija 12 7 4 1 27 13 +14 25
3 HUElavia 12 6 2 4 15 11 +4 20
4 Eshan 12 5 4 3 32 23 +9 19
5 Alenburg 12 5 1 6 15 18 −3 16
6 Grod Island 12 4 3 5 23 24 −1 15
7 Geisenfried 12 3 4 5 12 22 −10 13
8 New and Improved Peru 12 2 4 6 24 33 −9 10
9 Xanneria 12 3 1 8 17 32 −15 10
10 Porabasta 12 1 5 6 15 25 −10 8
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 12 9 2 1 24 11 +13 29
2 Eura 12 8 4 0 33 14 +19 28
3 Drawkland 12 5 4 3 28 23 +5 19
4 Lochario 12 5 4 3 16 12 +4 19
5 Oberour Ar Moro 12 4 5 3 35 29 +6 17
6 Darkmania 12 5 1 6 28 25 +3 16
7 Rakivland 12 2 5 5 13 21 −8 11
8 TigerSharkistan 12 2 3 7 5 16 −11 9
9 Kevagaria 12 1 5 6 10 27 −17 8
10 San Rocca 12 0 5 7 13 27 −14 5
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 12 9 3 0 43 20 +23 30
2 Qasden 12 9 2 1 36 17 +19 29
3 Eastfield Lodge 12 5 4 3 23 19 +4 19
4 Brusseldorf 12 4 5 3 25 26 −1 17
5 Libertas Omnium Maximus 12 5 1 6 23 29 −6 16
6 Acapais 12 3 2 7 23 27 −4 11
7 Dritten Asopie 12 2 5 5 18 25 −7 11
8 Quakmybush 12 1 7 4 20 28 −8 10
9 Sulsuland 12 2 4 6 16 29 −13 10
10 Santa Regada 12 1 5 6 20 27 −7 8
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 12 7 3 2 25 18 +7 24
2 Main Nation Ministry 12 6 4 2 18 12 +6 22
3 Jeruselem 12 5 5 2 22 17 +5 20
4 Barunia 12 6 1 5 23 19 +4 19
5 Joshenia 12 4 4 4 27 27 0 16
6 Zwangzug 12 4 4 4 14 16 −2 16
7 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 12 4 3 5 25 24 +1 15
8 Libera Populum 12 3 6 3 17 17 0 15
9 Antahbrantahstan 12 2 3 7 14 22 −8 9
10 Gor Kebab 12 0 5 7 15 28 −13 5
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 12 9 0 3 28 20 +8 27
2 Damukuni 12 7 3 2 31 19 +12 24
3 Ko-oren 12 7 2 3 10 7 +3 23
4 Ethane 12 5 3 4 27 21 +6 18
5 Siovanija and Teusland 12 5 2 5 22 21 +1 17
6 Spokane 12 3 5 4 9 12 −3 14
7 Freeport 12 2 5 5 15 20 −5 11
8 Euran Oceania Territories 12 3 2 7 11 23 −12 11
9 Libonesia 12 2 4 6 8 12 −4 10
10 Holy Marsh 12 2 4 6 6 12 −6 10
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 12 9 2 1 37 17 +20 29
2 Free Republics 12 9 2 1 34 17 +17 29
3 The Macabees 12 6 2 4 17 16 +1 20
4 Taeshan 12 6 1 5 16 11 +5 19
5 Balqia 12 4 3 5 18 20 −2 15
6 Cobrio 12 4 2 6 17 18 −1 14
7 Skarten 12 4 2 6 14 24 −10 14
8 Adab 12 3 2 7 13 19 −6 11
9 Gladom Newion 12 3 2 7 10 19 −9 11
10 Geektopia 12 1 4 7 13 28 −15 7
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 12 9 1 2 29 18 +11 28
2 Pasarga 12 8 3 1 29 16 +13 27
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 12 6 4 2 14 9 +5 22
4 United States of Devonta 12 5 5 2 26 20 +6 20
5 Crystalline Caverns 12 6 1 5 24 24 0 19
6 Gutulia 12 2 6 4 11 16 −5 12
7 North Prarie 12 2 5 5 14 17 −3 11
8 Fevhader 12 2 4 6 9 17 −8 10
9 Sorrentopia 12 2 1 9 16 25 −9 7
10 Najaf 12 1 4 7 11 21 −10 7
by Valanora » Fri Mar 22, 2019 7:24 pm
Ps Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 12 8 2 2 31 17 +14 26
2 South Covello 12 7 2 3 23 6 +17 23
3 Alpine Union 12 6 3 3 30 26 +4 21
4 Baranil 12 6 2 4 25 22 +3 20
5 New Lusitania 12 4 5 3 21 20 +1 17
6 Kernovi 12 3 5 4 20 22 −2 14
7 Zuiopien 12 4 2 6 16 21 −5 14
8 Osarius 12 3 5 4 29 36 −7 14
9 Saint Emelie 12 2 3 7 22 36 −14 9
10 Bjornoya Republic 12 0 5 7 18 29 −11 5
Ps Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 12 12 0 0 46 14 +32 36
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 12 7 3 2 23 15 +8 24
3 Walenstein 12 7 2 3 18 16 +2 23
4 Tinhampton 12 5 3 4 12 14 −2 18
5 Dreamplanet 12 5 1 6 26 26 0 16
6 ROBOSTANIA 12 5 1 6 24 25 −1 16
7 Natanians and Nosts 12 4 2 6 15 20 −5 14
8 Blaneu 12 3 2 7 16 22 −6 11
9 Pridnestrovia 12 1 5 6 6 14 −8 8
10 Astoria 12 1 1 10 9 29 −20 4
Ps Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 12 8 2 2 18 6 +12 26
2 95X 12 7 4 1 15 9 +6 25
3 Kita-Hinode 12 6 4 2 33 23 +10 22
4 Olastor 12 5 5 2 25 17 +8 20
5 Kelssek 12 4 5 3 31 30 +1 17
6 Flaw 12 3 4 5 19 26 −7 13
7 Cosneolta 12 3 3 6 15 21 −6 12
8 Migli 12 1 7 4 17 21 −4 10
9 Bohr 12 2 3 7 12 18 −6 9
10 Alanikka 12 1 3 8 14 28 −14 6
Ps Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 12 8 3 1 33 14 +19 27
2 Saltstead 12 7 3 2 15 8 +7 24
3 Kavagrad 12 5 4 3 18 12 +6 19
4 Sajnur 12 5 2 5 18 20 −2 17
5 Qusmo 12 5 2 5 18 21 −3 17
6 Mattijana 12 4 3 5 22 22 0 15
7 Mytanija 12 4 2 6 21 21 0 14
8 Velestria 12 3 5 4 9 11 −2 14
9 Alluersia 12 3 4 5 13 19 −6 13
10 Vartugia 12 1 2 9 12 31 −19 5
Ps Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 12 10 1 1 49 25 +24 31
2 Mriin 12 7 5 0 44 24 +20 26
3 Melbergia 12 5 5 2 12 10 +2 20
4 Apl0n 12 6 2 4 23 28 −5 20
5 Beepee 12 5 4 3 24 25 −1 19
6 Petroslovania 12 4 2 6 17 17 0 14
7 Eraman 12 3 4 5 21 24 −3 13
8 Acronius 12 2 4 6 21 29 −8 10
9 Ofasval 12 1 3 8 20 35 −15 6
10 New West Guiana 12 1 2 9 11 25 −14 5
Ps Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 12 8 3 1 29 14 +15 27
2 Vilita 12 8 2 2 40 12 +28 26
3 Savojarna 12 7 4 1 32 15 +17 25
4 Abanhfleft 12 7 3 2 31 24 +7 24
5 Competitive Solitaire 12 5 4 3 25 30 −5 19
6 Ashaie 12 4 1 7 18 29 −11 13
7 Busoga Islands 12 3 2 7 21 28 −7 11
8 Nottinhaps 12 2 3 7 20 29 −9 9
9 Soviet Micronesia 12 1 4 7 14 30 −16 7
10 Bysantia 12 1 2 9 10 29 −19 5
Ps Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 12 7 4 1 38 23 +15 25
2 Filindostan 12 8 1 3 31 26 +5 25
3 Polkopia 12 6 3 3 28 22 +6 21
4 Starblaydia 12 5 4 3 31 19 +12 19
5 The Sherpa Empire 12 4 4 4 21 23 −2 16
6 Abristan 12 4 2 6 18 22 −4 14
7 Tiiwark 12 4 2 6 15 21 −6 14
8 Omerica 12 3 4 5 24 29 −5 13
9 North Quadana 12 4 0 8 17 25 −8 12
10 Britaen 12 2 2 8 16 29 −13 8
Ps Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lisander 12 9 1 2 24 17 +7 28
2 Equestrian States 12 8 0 4 31 18 +13 24
3 Mercedini 12 6 3 3 29 19 +10 21
4 Garifunya 12 6 2 4 30 27 +3 20
5 Krytenia 12 5 4 3 30 28 +2 19
6 Kandorith 12 4 2 6 23 24 −1 14
7 Indusse 12 4 2 6 16 20 −4 14
8 Zeniyadh 12 1 6 5 15 22 −7 9
9 Pratapgadh 12 2 3 7 23 34 −11 9
10 Ancherion 12 2 3 7 24 36 −12 9
by Valanora » Sat Mar 23, 2019 6:06 pm
Ps Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 13 9 2 2 32 17 +15 29
2 South Covello 13 8 2 3 25 6 +19 26
3 Alpine Union 13 6 3 4 32 30 +2 21
4 New Lusitania 13 5 5 3 25 22 +3 20
5 Baranil 13 6 2 5 25 24 +1 20
6 Zuiopien 13 5 2 6 18 22 −4 17
7 Kernovi 13 3 5 5 20 23 −3 14
8 Osarius 13 3 5 5 29 38 −9 14
9 Saint Emelie 13 2 3 8 23 38 −15 9
10 Bjornoya Republic 13 1 5 7 20 29 −9 8
Ps Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 13 13 0 0 48 14 +34 39
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 13 7 3 3 24 17 +7 24
3 Walenstein 13 7 2 4 19 18 +1 23
4 Tinhampton 13 6 3 4 14 15 −1 21
5 Dreamplanet 13 6 1 6 28 27 +1 19
6 ROBOSTANIA 13 5 2 6 26 27 −1 17
7 Natanians and Nosts 13 4 3 6 17 22 −5 15
8 Blaneu 13 3 2 8 17 25 −8 11
9 Pridnestrovia 13 1 5 7 6 16 −10 8
10 Astoria 13 2 1 10 12 30 −18 7
Ps Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 95X 13 8 4 1 16 9 +7 28
2 Turori 13 8 2 3 19 9 +10 26
3 Kita-Hinode 13 7 4 2 35 24 +11 25
4 Olastor 13 6 5 2 26 17 +9 23
5 Kelssek 13 5 5 3 34 31 +3 20
6 Flaw 13 3 4 6 19 27 −8 13
7 Bohr 13 3 3 7 16 19 −3 12
8 Cosneolta 13 3 3 7 15 22 −7 12
9 Migli 13 1 7 5 18 23 −5 10
10 Alanikka 13 1 3 9 15 32 −17 6
Ps Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 13 9 3 1 37 15 +22 30
2 Saltstead 13 7 3 3 16 10 +6 24
3 Sajnur 13 6 2 5 20 21 −1 20
4 Kavagrad 13 5 4 4 19 14 +5 19
5 Mattijana 13 5 3 5 26 25 +1 18
6 Mytanija 13 5 2 6 23 22 +1 17
7 Velestria 13 4 5 4 10 11 −1 17
8 Qusmo 13 5 2 6 19 25 −6 17
9 Alluersia 13 3 4 6 13 20 −7 13
10 Vartugia 13 1 2 10 15 35 −20 5
Ps Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 13 11 1 1 52 27 +25 34
2 Mriin 13 8 5 0 48 27 +21 29
3 Beepee 13 6 4 3 27 26 +1 22
4 Melbergia 13 5 6 2 13 11 +2 21
5 Apl0n 13 6 2 5 25 31 −6 20
6 Petroslovania 13 4 2 7 20 21 −1 14
7 Eraman 13 3 5 5 22 25 −3 14
8 Acronius 13 2 5 6 24 32 −8 11
9 New West Guiana 13 1 3 9 14 28 −14 6
10 Ofasval 13 1 3 9 21 38 −17 6
Ps Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 13 9 3 1 32 16 +16 30
2 Vilita 13 9 2 2 45 13 +32 29
3 Savojarna 13 8 4 1 35 15 +20 28
4 Abanhfleft 13 7 3 3 33 27 +6 24
5 Competitive Solitaire 13 5 4 4 25 31 −6 19
6 Ashaie 13 5 1 7 20 30 −10 16
7 Busoga Islands 13 3 2 8 21 31 −10 11
8 Nottinhaps 13 2 3 8 21 31 −10 9
9 Bysantia 13 2 2 9 11 29 −18 8
10 Soviet Micronesia 13 1 4 8 15 35 −20 7
Ps Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 13 7 5 1 42 27 +15 26
2 Filindostan 13 8 2 3 35 30 +5 26
3 Starblaydia 13 6 4 3 33 19 +14 22
4 Polkopia 13 6 3 4 30 25 +5 21
5 The Sherpa Empire 13 5 4 4 24 25 −1 19
6 Tiiwark 13 5 2 6 16 21 −5 17
7 Omerica 13 4 4 5 27 31 −4 16
8 Abristan 13 4 2 7 18 24 −6 14
9 North Quadana 13 4 0 9 19 28 −9 12
10 Britaen 13 2 2 9 16 30 −14 8
Ps Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lisander 13 9 1 3 24 18 +6 28
2 Equestrian States 13 9 0 4 36 19 +17 27
3 Mercedini 13 7 3 3 31 20 +11 24
4 Garifunya 13 6 2 5 30 29 +1 20
5 Krytenia 13 5 4 4 31 30 +1 19
6 Indusse 13 5 2 6 17 20 −3 17
7 Kandorith 13 4 2 7 24 29 −5 14
8 Pratapgadh 13 3 3 7 25 34 −9 12
9 Ancherion 13 3 3 7 25 36 −11 12
10 Zeniyadh 13 1 6 6 15 23 −8 9
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Cybernetic Socialist Republics
Advertisement