Campionato Esportiva 23
Updated Ranks
Groups
Group A
Mattijana
Kernovi and Rewgwlas
Bongo Johnson
Monsa
MD1: 1v4 (The APX Sports Stadium, Dwile), 2v3 (River Exe Ground, Exton)
MD2: 4v3 (River Exe Ground, Exton), 2v1 (The APX Sports Stadium, Dwile)
MD3: 2v4 (River Exe Ground, Exton), 3v1 (The APX Sports Stadium, Dwile)
Group B
Natanians and Nosts
Vangaziland
Xanneria
Qingland
MD1: 1v4 (Ground of Champions, Wofford), 2v3 (The Barbaria, Gwinevra)
MD2: 4v3 (The Barbaria, Gwinevra), 2v1 (Ground of Champions, Wofford)
MD3: 2v4 (The Barbaria, Gwinevra), 3v1 (Ground of Champions, Wofford)
Group C
Ethane
Racing
Cyborg Cocoabo Islands
Rysania
MD1: 1v4 (The Garganaut, Dwile), 2v3 (Lime Ground, Urbanista)
MD2: 4v3 (Lime Ground, Urbanista), 2v1 (The Garganaut, Dwile)
MD3: 2v4 (Lime Ground, Urbanista), 3v1 (The Garganaut, Dwile)
Group D
Filindostan
Fhulghamous Peninsula
The Golden Lotus
Saint Dennis
MD1: 1v4 (Village Green, Barbury), 2v3 (The Celebratory Stadium, Cawln)
MD2: 4v3 (The Celebratory Stadium, Cawln), 2v1 (Village Green, Barbury)
MD3: 2v4 (The Celebratory Stadium, Cawln), 3v1 (Village Green, Barbury)
Group E
Apox
The Sherpa Empire
Soute
Starcom Racing
MD1: 1v4 (River Exe Ground, Exton), 2v3 (The APX Sports Stadium, Dwile)
MD2: 4v3 (The APX Sports Stadium, Dwile), 2v1 (River Exe Ground, Exton)
MD3: 2v4 (The APX Sports Stadium, Dwile), 3v1 (River Exe Ground, Exton)
Group F
South Covello
Damukuni
Darvale
Dreamplanet
MD1: 1v4 (The Barbaria, Gwinevra), 2v3 (Ground of Champions, Wofford)
MD2: 4v3 (Ground of Champions, Wofford), 2v1 (The Barbaria, Gwinevra)
MD3: 2v4 (Ground of Champions, Wofford), 3v1 (The Barbaria, Gwinevra)
Group G
Kita-Hinode
Copper Cuprum
Cheergirls
Velestria
MD1: 1v4 (Lime Ground, Urbanista), 2v3 (The Garganaut, Dwile)
MD2: 4v3 (The Garganaut, Dwile), 2v1 (Lime Ground, Urbanista)
MD3: 2v4 (The Garganaut, Dwile), 3v1 (Lime Ground, Urbanista)
Group H
Brenecia
Newmanistan
South Toronto
ROBOSTANIA
MD1: 1v4 (The Celebratory Stadium, Cawln), 2v3 (Village Green, Barbury)
MD2: 4v3 (Village Green, Barbury), 2v1 (The Celebratory Stadium, Cawln)
MD3: 2v4 (Village Green, Barbury), 3v1 (The Celebratory Stadium, Cawln)
Schedule
MD1: 28th November (1v4, 2v3)
MD2: 1st December (4v3, 1v2)
MD3: 3rd December (2v4, 3v1)
Ro16: 5th December (A1vH2, B1vG2, C1vF2, D1vE2, E1vD2, F1vC2, G1vB2, H1vA2)
QFs: 8th December (Ro16 1 v Ro16 2, Ro16 3 v Ro16 4, Ro16 5 v Ro16 6, Ro16 7, Ro16 8 )
SFs: 10th December (QF1 v QF2, QF3 v QF4)
Final & 3PPO: 12th December
Cut-offs will be done at approximately 9pm UTC.