Advertisement
by Lisander » Thu Oct 25, 2018 1:26 pm
by Jebslund » Thu Oct 25, 2018 2:20 pm
by Tropicorp » Thu Oct 25, 2018 4:57 pm
:: twii.tur
twii.tur is a short message communication service based in Turori allowing users to exchange content of 140 characters or less. The service originated as a way to allow officials to receive alerts and key information such as incoming weather notifications, major events and the ability to stay coordinated during a time of crisis but was under-utilized and doubts were raised as to whether the overhead of the infrastructure was worthwhile to maintain.
As capabilities of interconnected and handheld communication devices improved, the Turorian Weather & Information Interchange (Twii) was adapted into a public facing service where users could sign up to create their own twii nodes where users would sign up to a twii group to receive all the twii messages delivered by members of that group.
Ultimately, as demand grew, a fully public release of twii came at the connected location twii.tur where all users can participate in the public twii, selecting which messages to receive by adding individual users, groups or topics to their twii.tur feed. twii.tur has grown in popularity well beyond the Vilitan Cove and eventually would become the official Messaging & Communication partner of World Cup 81 in Banija & the Free Republics.
by Newmanistan » Thu Oct 25, 2018 7:01 pm
1 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.021
2 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.032
3 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 15.053
4 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 15.078
5 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 15.114
6 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 15.116
7 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 15.126
8 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 15.145
9 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 15.148
10 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 15.186
11 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 15.215
12 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 15.221
13 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 15.245
14 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 15.272
15 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 15.315
16 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.374
17 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.412
18 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 15.414
19 #34 Warren Pawstone (The Ferret Lands) *Q* 15.414
20 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 15.415
21 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 15.426
22 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.472
23 #28 Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 15.546
24 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.562
25 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.571
26 #16 Tom Bombelli (Xanneria) 15.596
27 #98 Adam Poboski (Greythorne) *Q* 15.644
28 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 15.660
29 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 15.720
30 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.838
31 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 15.927
32 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 15.974
33 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 16.023
34 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 16.050
35 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 16.066
36 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 16.194
37 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 16.339
38 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 16.398
39 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 16.640
40 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 16.654
41 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 16.669
42 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 16.691
43 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 16.753
1 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 15.005
2 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.019
3 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 15.034
4 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 15.048
5 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 15.051
6 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 15.052
7 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 15.087
8 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.099
9 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 15.136
10 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.137
11 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 15.138
12 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 15.278
13 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 15.298
14 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.305
15 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 15.306
16 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.326
17 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 15.327
18 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 15.335
19 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 15.381
20 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 15.394
21 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 15.414
22 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 15.520
23 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 15.554
24 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.564
25 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.699
26 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 15.749
27 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.761
28 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 15.801
29 #16 Tom Bombelli (Xanneria) 15.844
30 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 15.880
31 #28 Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 15.897
32 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 16.001
33 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 16.009
34 #34 Warren Pawstone (The Ferret Lands) *Q* 16.222
35 #98 Adam Poboski (Greythorne) *Q* 16.272
36 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 16.537
37 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 16.635
38 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 16.791
39 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 16.832
40 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 17.177
41 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 17.216
42 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 17.508 DNF
43 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 18.082 DNF
1 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 15.043
2 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 15.047
3 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 15.063
4 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 15.068
5 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.073
6 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 15.077
7 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 15.080
8 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 15.087
9 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.115
10 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.124
11 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.136
12 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 15.138
13 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 15.151
14 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.163
15 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 15.184
16 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 15.287
17 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 15.337
18 #98 Adam Poboski (Greythorne) *Q* 15.349
19 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 15.362
20 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 15.479
21 #16 Tom Bombelli (Xanneria) 15.496
22 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 15.503
23 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.600
24 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.733
25 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 15.735
26 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.768
27 #34 Warren Pawstone (The Ferret Lands) *Q* 15.772
28 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 15.859
29 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 15.888
30 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 15.904
31 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 15.915
32 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 16.070
33 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 16.079
34 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 16.485
35 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 16.499
36 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 16.800
37 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 16.977
38 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 17.004
39 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 17.033
40 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 17.289
41 #28 Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 17.423 DNF
1 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 14.991
2 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 14.999
3 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 15.012
4 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 15.016
5 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.023
6 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 15.069
7 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 15.090
8 #98 Adam Poboski (Greythorne) *Q* 15.151
9 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 15.164
10 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.164
11 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 15.223
12 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 15.244
13 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 15.278
14 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 15.303
15 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 15.331
16 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 15.356
17 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.389
18 #16 Tom Bombelli (Xanneria) 15.445
19 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 15.718
20 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 15.725
21 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 15.737
22 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 15.783
23 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 15.849
24 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.866
25 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 15.868
26 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.876
27 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.984
28 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 15.993
29 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 16.107
30 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 16.136
31 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 16.147
32 #34 Warren Pawstone (The Ferret Lands) *Q* 16.217
33 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 16.263
34 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 16.362
35 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 16.498
36 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 16.636
37 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 16.680
38 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 17.215
39 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 17.760 DNF
40 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 17.835 DNF
1 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 15.054
2 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.055
3 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 15.080
4 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 15.109
5 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.137
6 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 15.139
7 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 15.149
8 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 15.177
9 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 15.181
10 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 15.220
11 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 15.237
12 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 15.251
13 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 15.324
14 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 15.393
15 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 15.476
16 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 15.545
17 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 15.570
18 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.591
19 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 15.599
20 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 15.600
21 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 15.607
22 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 15.781
23 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 15.797
24 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.865
25 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.892
26 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 15.905
27 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.970
28 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 16.004
29 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 16.120
30 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 16.259
31 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 16.790
32 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 16.793
33 #34 Warren Pawstone (The Ferret Lands) *Q* 16.803
34 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 16.891
35 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 17.220
36 #98 Adam Poboski (Greythorne) *Q* 17.493 DNF
37 #16 Tom Bombelli (Xanneria) 17.511 DNF
38 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 17.638 DNF
1 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 15.179 WINNER
2 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 15.188
3 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 15.227
4 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 15.238
5 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 15.287
6 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 15.296
7 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 15.301
8 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 15.327
9 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 15.330
10 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 15.334
11 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 15.352
12 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 15.383
13 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 15.384
14 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 15.386
15 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 15.441
16 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 15.453
17 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 15.467
18 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 15.516
19 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 15.527
20 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 15.544
21 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 15.589
22 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 15.624
23 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.667
24 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 15.738
25 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 15.743
26 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 15.754
27 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 15.836
28 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 15.919
29 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 15.925
30 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 16.031
31 #34 Warren Pawstone (The Ferret Lands) *Q* 16.086
32 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 16.099
33 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 16.181
34 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 16.870
35 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 16.937
36 #98 Adam Poboski (Greythorne) *Q* DNF
37 #16 Tom Bombelli (Xanneria) DNF
38 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) DNF
39 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) DNF
40 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) DNF
41 #28 Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) DNF
42 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) DNF
43 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) DNF
1 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 121
2 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 116
3 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 114
4 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 111
5 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 104*
6 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 102
7 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 99
8 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 96
9 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 95
10 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 95
11 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 92*
12 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 89*
13 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 87
14 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 86
15 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 85
16 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 84
17 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 79
18 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 78
19 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 76
20 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 75
21 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 74
22 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 73
23 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 62
24 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 61
25 #34 Warren Pawstone (The Ferret Lands) *Q* 50
26 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 49
27 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 45
28 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 43
29 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 42
30 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 41
31 #28 Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 41
32 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 39
33 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 39
34 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 39
35 #16 Tom Bombelli (Xanneria) *Q* 34
36 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 33
37 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 23
38 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 23
39 #98 Adam Poboski (Greythorne) *Q* 22
40 #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 21
41 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 21
42 #63 Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) 20
43 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 19
44 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 18
45 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 16
46 #17 Tyler Abbott (Cassadaigua) 10
47 #42 Euroli Islander (Tropicorp) *Q* 7
48 #10 Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 5
by The Sherpa Empire » Thu Oct 25, 2018 11:40 pm
by Saint Kanye » Fri Oct 26, 2018 12:55 am
by Vangaziland » Sat Oct 27, 2018 7:41 am
by Newmanistan » Sat Oct 27, 2018 8:15 am
by Hampton Island » Sat Oct 27, 2018 8:35 am
by Tropicorp » Sat Oct 27, 2018 11:22 am
by Lisander » Sat Oct 27, 2018 12:33 pm
The moment exactly before the crash.
(Photo by Team Tropicorp)
NSSCRA Championship Table
1. #13 Eva Kerman (JEB) - 121
2. #27 Stacie Houston (CAS) - 116
3. #23 Kev Schorebrook (VNG) - 114
16. #7 Lourdina Westgrens - 84
20. #9 Lício Granado - 75
27. #32 Andrew Holden - 45
by Cassadaigua » Sat Oct 27, 2018 12:57 pm
by Vilita and Turori » Sat Oct 27, 2018 4:41 pm
Rockii Ezis and the #60 CoCoCo Dart finished 11th in Lonngeylin
by Jebslund » Sat Oct 27, 2018 6:20 pm
We're #1!
Tanker storms the NSSCRA line, takes point in standings.
Racing fans have reason to celebrate indeed today, folks! 2nd place in the Toys "4" All 500 and tops spot on the standings goes to Schnellezeichnung, who, sadly, couldn't be reached for comment due to training for the Kermania Fortress Run next week, which yours truly will most definitely be attending. From 29th place, our intrepid tanker drove her way into 2nd, against all odds, to put her in 1st place pointswise by 5 points. While it's certainly nice to be at the top of the standings, the battle is far from won, so it's no surprise Schnellezeichnung is choosing to forgo the partying in favor of being prepared to defend her lead. It's definitely what I'd do! You keep on keeping on, Schnellezeichnung, and hopefully, we'll see you in the winner's circle at the end!
Speaking of winners, Die Sportler had been planning on running a contest to allow one lucky winner the opportunity to race in the Kermania Fortress Run, but the promotions department couldn't get approval from track or NSSCRA officials. Sad news, I know, but there is a glimmer of hope: Track officials have approved a ride-along on a non-race day, so I'm proud to announce this year's Glücklicherfan contest! All you have to do to enter is send in a short story (no more than 5000 words, please) of anything you like related to stock car racing. The winning story will earn you a ride-along with any driver not participating in NSSCRA, or, if you're willing to wait until after the series, any driver you want, on the Kermania Fortress Run track, at full speed. 15 runners up will get free tickets good for any race on Kermanic soil.
Today's featured Imbissmeister is Welpenbehandelt! No, they're not literal dog treats. These crunchy crackers are just shaped like 'em, and come in all the flavors you'd expect a good snack to, and even a few you wouldn't (seriously, I'm munching on a bag of bratwurst-with-the-works flavor right now. They actually taste like stadium brats with all the necessities!). Even better, you can get 'em at any of the concessions areas during the Kermania Fortress Run. Mention me, and you'll get two for the price of one first time you buy on race day!
Writing for the Sportler, this has been Eva Kerman wishing you a lucky season!
by Newmanistan » Sat Oct 27, 2018 7:02 pm
1 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 55.362
2 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 55.412
3 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 55.416
4 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 55.421
5 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 55.440
6 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 55.461
7 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 55.491
8 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 55.554
9 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 55.579
10 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 55.666
11 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 55.668
12 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 55.752
13 #19 Philip West (Saint Kanye) 55.785
14 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 55.852
15 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 55.854
16 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 55.866
17 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 55.900
18 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 56.131
19 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 56.146
20 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 56.203
21 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 56.234
22 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 56.284
23 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 56.302
24 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 56.356
25 #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 56.358
26 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 56.390
27 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 56.587
28 #10 Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 56.698
29 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 56.883
30 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 57.004
31 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 57.014
32 #94 Yael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) *Q* 57.019
33 #34 Warren Pawstone (The Ferret Lands) *Q* 57.096
34 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 57.322
35 #42 Euroli Islander (Tropicorp) *Q* 57.417
36 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 57.531
37 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 57.651
38 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 57.729
39 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 57.858
40 #16 Tom Bombelli (Xanneria) *Q* 57.883
41 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 58.193
42 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 58.296
43 #49 Melvin Andrew (One Jamaica) *Q* 58.299
44 #29 Jeff Shreeves (Central Shanesville) *Q* 58.341
45 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 58.422
46 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 58.471
47 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 58.855
48 #98 Adam Poboski (Greythorne) *Q* 58.929
49 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 59.227
by Vangaziland » Sun Oct 28, 2018 6:28 am
by Brittany Normandy Aquitaine » Sun Oct 28, 2018 9:14 am
by Jebslund » Sun Oct 28, 2018 10:43 am
by Vilita and Turori » Sun Oct 28, 2018 12:46 pm
by Newmanistan » Sun Oct 28, 2018 1:05 pm
by Hampton Island » Sun Oct 28, 2018 2:03 pm
by The Sherpa Empire » Sun Oct 28, 2018 5:05 pm
by Saint Kanye » Sun Oct 28, 2018 5:40 pm
by Newmanistan » Sun Oct 28, 2018 7:01 pm
1 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 55.371
2 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 55.383
3 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 55.401
4 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 55.508
5 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 55.509
6 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 55.552
7 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 55.606
8 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 55.610
9 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 55.612
10 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 55.804
11 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 55.825
12 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 55.902
13 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 55.978
14 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 56.106
15 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 56.157
16 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 56.168
17 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 56.191
18 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 56.195
19 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 56.378
20 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 56.423
21 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 56.451
22 #10 Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 56.486
23 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 56.561
24 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 56.593
25 #94 Yael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) *Q* 56.688
26 #19 Philip West (Saint Kanye) 56.733
27 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 56.892
28 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 56.932
29 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 57.098
30 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 57.266
31 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 57.395
32 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 57.649
33 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 57.668
34 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 57.703
35 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 57.728
36 #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 57.748
37 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 57.944
38 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 58.107
39 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 58.293
40 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 58.367
41 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 58.545
42 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 58.554
43 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 58.672
1 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 55.363
2 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 55.396
3 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 55.434
4 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 55.442
5 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 55.646
6 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 55.876
7 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 56.066
8 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 56.094
9 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 56.123
10 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 56.139
11 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 56.234
12 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 56.271
13 #94 Yael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) *Q* 56.334
14 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 56.344
15 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 56.438
16 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 56.446
17 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 56.597
18 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 56.659
19 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 56.751
20 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 56.810
21 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 56.884
22 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 57.132
23 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 57.139
24 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 57.250
25 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 57.285
26 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 57.361
27 #10 Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 57.577
28 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 57.628
29 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 57.652
30 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 57.880
31 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 57.913
32 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 58.064
33 #19 Philip West (Saint Kanye) 58.153
34 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 58.212
35 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 58.226
36 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 58.232
37 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 58.331
38 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 58.602
39 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 58.613
40 #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 58.730
41 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 58.796
42 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 58.929
43 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 59.265
1 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 55.358
2 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 55.370
3 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 55.439
4 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 55.472
5 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 55.542
6 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 55.559
7 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 55.714
8 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 55.813
9 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 55.928
10 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 55.963
11 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 56.008
12 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 56.020
13 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 56.077
14 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 56.121
15 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 56.157
16 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 56.177
17 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 56.205
18 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 56.233
19 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 56.241
20 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 56.280
21 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 56.428
22 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 56.524
23 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 56.632
24 #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 56.636
25 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 56.639
26 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 56.719
27 #19 Philip West (Saint Kanye) 56.763
28 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 56.780
29 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 56.839
30 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 56.870
31 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 56.872
32 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 57.107
33 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 57.140
34 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 57.342
35 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 57.553
36 #94 Yael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) *Q* 57.912
37 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 58.057
38 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 58.164
39 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 58.554
40 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 58.858
41 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 59.074
42 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 59.658 DNF
43 #10 Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 59.761 DNF
Segment 4:
1 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 55.377
2 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 55.377
3 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 55.403
4 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 55.411
5 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 55.422
6 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 55.452
7 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 55.490
8 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 55.501
9 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 55.506
10 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 55.523
11 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 55.595
12 #19 Philip West (Saint Kanye) 55.620
13 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 55.624
14 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 55.629
15 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 55.635
16 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 55.730
17 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 55.767
18 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 55.791
19 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 55.890
20 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 55.913
21 #94 Yael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) *Q* 56.108
22 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 56.203
23 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 56.221
24 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 56.232
25 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 56.342
26 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 56.476
27 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 56.495
28 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 56.606
29 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 56.633
30 #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 56.735
31 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 56.820
32 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 57.014
33 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 57.024
34 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 57.375
35 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 57.676
36 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 57.883
37 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 58.565
38 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 58.948
39 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 59.163
40 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 59.627 DNF
41 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 1:00.371 DNF
1 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 55.354
2 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 55.359
3 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 55.412
4 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 55.418
5 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 55.427
6 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 55.466
7 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 55.487
8 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 55.612
9 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 55.618
10 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 55.664
11 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 55.668
12 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 55.732
13 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 55.784
14 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 55.983
15 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 55.992
16 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 56.080
17 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 56.081
18 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 56.126
19 #94 Yael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) *Q* 56.146
20 #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 56.396
21 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 56.490
22 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 56.513
23 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 56.691
24 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 56.791
25 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 56.858
26 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 56.889
27 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 56.968
28 #19 Philip West (Saint Kanye) 57.076
29 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 57.213
30 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 57.232
31 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 57.279
32 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 57.288
33 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 57.378
34 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 57.550
35 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 57.694
36 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 58.028
37 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 58.040
38 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 58.329
39 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 58.718
1 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 55.693 WINNER
2 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 55.779
3 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 55.780
4 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 55.866
5 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 55.874
6 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 55.881
7 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 55.925
8 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 55.960
9 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 56.039
10 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 56.080
11 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 56.162
12 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 56.163
13 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 56.180
14 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 56.288
15 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 56.318
16 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 56.356
17 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 56.413
18 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 56.445
19 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 56.487
20 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 56.490
21 #94 Yael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) *Q* 56.638
22 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 56.680
23 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 56.784
24 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 56.809
25 #19 Philip West (Saint Kanye) 56.869
26 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 56.880
27 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 56.893
28 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 56.899
29 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 56.964
30 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 56.997
31 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 57.000
32 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 57.022
33 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 57.082
34 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 57.119
35 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 57.197
36 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 57.218
37 #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 57.249
38 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 58.506
39 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 58.725
40 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) DNF
41 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) DNF
42 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) DNF
43 #10 Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) DNF
1 #25 Kev Schorebrook (Vangaziland) 162*
2 #13 Oberst Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 161
3 #27 Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) 144
4 #4 Meghan Sharpe (Cassadaigua) 138
5 #3 Skip Stiller (Saint Kanye) 137
6 #50 Ellie Lindskog (Vangaziland) 136*
7 #18 Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 133
8 #2 Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 132
9 #44 Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 128
10 #41 Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 123*
11 #88 Liangmei Li (The Sherpa Empire) 123
12 #24 Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 120
13 #48 Shawn Curtis (Newmanistan) 118
14 #9 Lício Granado (Lisander) 116
15 #1 Hauptmann Wilhelm Kerman (Jebslund) 115
16 #75 Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) 110
17 #46 Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 109
18 #90 Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 106*
19 #69 Oberfeldwebel Sofia Kerman (Jebslund) 108
20 #11 Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) 103
21 #7 Lourdina Westgrens (Lisander) 102
22 #14 River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 91
23 #55 Francis Furheart Sr. (The Ferret Lands) 89
24 #99 Gael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 78
25 #32 Andrew Holden (Lisander) *Q* 72
26 #5 Bryan Harrison (Newmanistan) 64
27 #78 Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) 63
28 #76 Kevin von Pressman (Greythorne) 56
29 #12 Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) 52
30 #56 Francis Furheart Jr. (The Ferret Lands) 51
31 #70 Larry Toothworth (Greythorne) 50
32 #60 Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 50
33 #71 Mael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) 50
34 #34 Warren Pawstone (The Ferret Lands) *Q* 50
35 #28 Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 41
36 #6 Alex Knight (Hampton Island) 34
37 #16 Tom Bombelli (Xanneria) *Q* 34
38 #22 Kevin Cosgrove (Hampton Island) 29
39 #23 James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* 28
40 #21 Omar Brady (One Jamaica) 25
41 #8 Jennifer Jane (One Jamaica) 25
42 #94 Yael Erwann (Brittany Normandy Aquitaine) *Q* 23
43 #98 Adam Poboski (Greythorne) *Q* 22
44 #20 Shane Wray (Central Shanesville) 22
45 #91 David Land (Central Shanesville) 21
46 #63 Kevin Daniels (Newmanistan) 20
47 #19 Philip West (Saint Kanye) 19
48 #17 Tyler Abbott (Cassadaigua) 10
49 #42 Euroli Islander (Tropicorp) *Q* 7
50 #10 Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) 6
by Saint Kanye » Sun Oct 28, 2018 11:42 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Fleonovati, Hakushiya
Advertisement