Advertisement
by Lycrabon » Tue Oct 02, 2018 12:37 am
by The Sherpa Empire » Tue Oct 02, 2018 3:46 am
by West Phoenicia » Tue Oct 02, 2018 4:41 am
by Abanhfleft » Tue Oct 02, 2018 7:33 am
CAPITAL DIVISION Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Releinthi Statesmen [x] 174 103 71 958 855 +103
2 Wanda Island Warlocks [y] 174 92 82 895 825 +70
3 Riuwiee Senators 174 91 83 810 781 +29
4 Effelenendro Islanders 174 64 110 662 817 −155
ISLAND DIVISION Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Bendy Benny Hills [x] 174 99 75 889 796 +93
2 Sarvusdalamoive Swingers [y] 174 92 82 883 898 −15
3 San Seriffe Editors 174 91 83 618 591 +27
4 Dorfdifving Bombers 174 71 103 785 888 −103
INTERIOR DIVISION Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Ja Ministers [x] 174 87 87 766 733 +33
2 Pilken Blue Sox [y] 174 85 89 782 773 +9
3 Porcusces Battleships 174 81 93 626 681 −55
4 Ceneisis Volcanoes 174 80 94 818 895 −77
CONTINENTAL DIVISION Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Keklavik Polar Bears [x] 174 89 85 941 849 +92
2 Wappinger Wasps [y] 174 89 85 782 770 +12
3 Habalanbacushe Balderdash 174 86 88 701 700 +1
4 Tentenaraya Tigers 174 80 94 963 1013 −50
*[x] = division champion
*[y] = division runner-up
MAINLAND DIVISION Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Bytuch Wyk Scallops [x] 174 95 79 1063 1009 +54
2 Piuui Black Sox [y] 174 90 84 887 883 +4
3 Keephall Vikings 174 85 89 963 969 −6
4 Selid Nebulae 174 83 91 964 1048 −84
PENINSULAR DIVISION Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Rosenpfelblatz Dragons [x] 174 94 80 727 695 +32
2 Braganopolis Strike [y] 174 89 85 724 698 +26
3 Markovsky Fighting Men 174 83 91 785 816 −31
4 Mydeuzey Sand Lizards 174 78 96 941 970 −29
COLONIAL DIVISION Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Toros de Haritzaga [x] 174 98 76 975 909 +66
2 Port Thimpodopoulos Pop! [y] 174 96 78 1129 1033 +96
3 Trendstart Conquistadors 174 85 89 901 910 −9
4 Verbergerkinnh Cubs 174 68 106 804 964 −160
INTERNATIONAL DIVISION Pld W L RF RA RD
5 Beledor Jabberwocky [x] 174 96 78 790 738 +52
7 The Pridnestrovians [y] 174 95 79 938 894 +44
22 Copper Cuprum Miners 174 85 89 758 781 −23
23 Oontaz Sultans 174 84 90 776 822 −46
*[x] = division champion
*[y] = division runner-up
Central League playoffs
(1) Releinthi Statesmen vs. (8) Pilken Blue Sox
(4) Sarvusdalamoive Swingers vs. (5) Keklavik Polar Bears
(3) Wanda Island Warlocks vs. (6) Wappinger Wasps
(2) Bendy Benny Hills vs. (7) Ja Ministers
International League playoffs
(1) Toros de Haritzaga vs. (8) Braganopolis Strike
(4) Bytuch Wyk Scallops vs. (5) The Pridnestrovians
(3) Beledor Jabberwocky vs. (6) Rosenpfelblatz Dragons
(2) Port Thimpodopoulos Pop! vs. (7) Piuui Black Sox
by Ko-oren » Tue Oct 02, 2018 10:20 am
Category | Membership | Local popularity | Revenue |
Katashi | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
Yoshima | 4th | 1st | 4th |
Finisterre | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
Western | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
by Free Republics » Tue Oct 02, 2018 11:01 am
by Nova Anglicana » Tue Oct 02, 2018 2:20 pm
by Tierra de Castro » Tue Oct 02, 2018 4:54 pm
by Vangaziland » Tue Oct 02, 2018 5:50 pm
by Newmanistan » Tue Oct 02, 2018 6:01 pm
Group 1
Knessniet 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 6
Scootalove City 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Notoria 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 6
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 7
Drawkland 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Hicaña 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 X 4
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 10 7 3 47 32 +15 21
2 Drawkland 10 6 4 54 45 +9 18
3 Knessniet 10 5 5 48 36 +12 15
4 Hicaña 10 5 5 35 43 −8 15
5 The Greater Nordics 10 4 6 35 45 −10 12
6 Notoria 10 3 7 37 55 −18 9
Group 2
Melbergia 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Equestrian States 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 X 5
Vangaziland 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
Suryak 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 5
Gor Kebab 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 X 4
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 10 9 1 57 24 +33 27
2 Equestrian States 10 6 4 50 41 +9 18
3 Vangaziland 10 6 4 39 40 −1 18
4 Suryak 10 4 6 42 47 −5 12
5 Gor Kebab 10 3 7 34 49 −15 9
6 Melbergia 10 2 8 35 56 −21 6
Group 3
South Covello 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5
West Phoenicia 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Eraman 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 7
Tenburg 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 6
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 2 0 7
Shayla 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 10 7 3 66 43 +23 21
2 The Sherpa Empire 10 6 4 44 51 −7 18
3 Eraman 10 5 5 51 47 +4 15
4 South Covello 10 5 5 55 52 +3 15
5 Tenburg 10 4 6 66 58 +8 12
6 Shayla 10 3 7 39 70 −31 9
Group 4
Tjorl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Newmanistan 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 2
Northwest Kalactin 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
Dharoka 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Ethane 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 4
Lisander 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 10 9 1 68 29 +39 27
2 Ethane 10 7 3 49 30 +19 21
3 Tjorl 10 5 5 30 35 −5 15
4 Dharoka 10 4 6 50 58 −8 12
5 Northwest Kalactin 10 3 7 25 51 −26 9
6 Lisander 10 2 8 28 47 −19 6
Group 5
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 6
Beepee 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 1 1 7
Alpine Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nova Anglicana 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 X 5
Loshos 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tierra de Castro 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 10 7 3 48 35 +13 21
2 Alpine Union 10 6 4 60 41 +19 18
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 10 6 4 46 43 +3 18
4 Tierra de Castro 10 5 5 50 40 +10 15
5 Beepee 10 5 5 42 54 −12 15
6 Loshos 10 1 9 25 58 −33 3
Group 6
Titaniumland 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
Free Republics 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 8
Fungsland 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
Liventia 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 7
Maklohi Vai 4 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 10
Saint Agnesia 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 9
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 10 8 2 70 37 +33 24
2 Liventia 10 7 3 55 44 +11 21
3 Maklohi Vai 10 6 4 55 45 +10 18
4 Fungsland 10 4 6 39 52 −13 12
5 Titaniumland 10 3 7 43 65 −22 9
6 Saint Agnesia 10 2 8 40 59 −19 6
Group 7
Wuriya 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
Oscioru 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
Hampton Island 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 6
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 7
New Sportland 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lycrabon 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 10 8 2 57 38 +19 24
2 Hampton Island 10 8 2 56 37 +19 24
3 Lycrabon 10 5 5 38 35 +3 15
4 Wuriya 10 4 6 55 54 +1 12
5 Oscioru 10 4 6 35 45 −10 12
6 New Sportland 10 1 9 28 60 −32 3
Group 8
People Who Have Issues 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
Ranoria 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Anthor 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3
Schiltzberg 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 X 4
Ko-oren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
St Saratoga 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 10 7 3 49 37 +12 21
2 People Who Have Issues 10 7 3 53 43 +10 21
3 St Saratoga 10 5 5 51 39 +12 15
4 Ko-oren 10 5 5 39 56 −17 15
5 Anthor 10 3 7 45 50 −5 9
6 Ranoria 10 3 7 42 54 −12 9
Group 9
Cosumar 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Filindostan 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 X 3
Abanhfleft 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Aureumterra 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 4
Banija 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Saintland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 10 8 2 44 25 +19 24
2 Cosumar 10 6 4 51 31 +20 18
3 Abanhfleft 10 5 5 50 31 +19 15
4 Saintland 10 4 6 27 41 −14 12
5 Filindostan 10 4 6 30 47 −17 12
6 Aureumterra 10 3 7 30 57 −27 9
Group 1
Drawkland 2 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 2 10
Knessniet 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 4
Notoria 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Hicaña 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X 2
Scootalove City 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 X 6
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 11 7 4 64 49 +15 21
2 Scootalove City 11 7 4 49 38 +11 21
3 Hicaña 11 6 5 37 44 −7 18
4 Knessniet 11 5 6 52 46 +6 15
5 The Greater Nordics 11 5 6 41 47 −6 15
6 Notoria 11 3 8 38 57 −19 9
Group 2
Gor Kebab 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Melbergia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cassadaigua 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Equestrian States 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 4
Suryak 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 11 10 1 59 25 +34 30
2 Equestrian States 11 7 4 54 44 +10 21
3 Vangaziland 11 6 5 40 42 −2 18
4 Suryak 11 4 7 45 51 −6 12
5 Gor Kebab 11 4 7 36 50 −14 12
6 Melbergia 11 2 9 36 58 −22 6
Group 3
The Sherpa Empire 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
South Covello 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 3 X 8
Eraman 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 6
Shayla 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 5
Tenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 11 8 3 71 47 +24 24
2 South Covello 11 6 5 63 56 +7 18
3 Eraman 11 6 5 57 50 +7 18
4 The Sherpa Empire 11 6 5 48 59 −11 18
5 Tenburg 11 4 7 70 63 +7 12
6 Shayla 11 3 8 42 76 −34 9
Group 4
Ethane 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Tjorl 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Northwest Kalactin 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lisander 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 X 6
Newmanistan 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3
Dharoka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 11 10 1 71 29 +42 30
2 Ethane 11 8 3 51 31 +20 24
3 Tjorl 11 5 6 31 37 −6 15
4 Dharoka 11 4 7 50 61 −11 12
5 Lisander 11 3 8 34 49 −15 9
6 Northwest Kalactin 11 3 8 27 57 −30 9
Group 5
Loshos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 X 3
Alpine Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Tierra de Castro 2 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 7
Beepee 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
Nova Anglicana 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 11 7 4 51 39 +12 21
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 11 7 4 49 44 +5 21
3 Tierra de Castro 11 6 5 57 41 +16 18
4 Alpine Union 11 6 5 61 48 +13 18
5 Beepee 11 6 5 46 57 −11 18
6 Loshos 11 1 10 26 61 −35 3
Group 6
Maklohi Vai 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Titaniumland 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 X 10
Fungsland 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Saint Agnesia 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 5
Free Republics 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
Liventia 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 X 5
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 11 8 3 73 42 +31 24
2 Liventia 11 8 3 60 47 +13 24
3 Maklohi Vai 11 6 5 56 55 +1 18
4 Titaniumland 11 4 7 53 66 −13 12
5 Fungsland 11 4 7 42 57 −15 12
6 Saint Agnesia 11 3 8 45 62 −17 9
Group 7
New Sportland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuriya 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 X 6
Hampton Island 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4
Lycrabon 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 8
Oscioru 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 5
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 11 9 2 62 42 +20 27
2 Hampton Island 11 8 3 60 45 +15 24
3 Lycrabon 11 6 5 46 39 +7 18
4 Wuriya 11 5 6 61 54 +7 15
5 Oscioru 11 4 7 39 50 −11 12
6 New Sportland 11 1 10 28 66 −38 3
Group 8
Ko-oren 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
People Who Have Issues 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5
Anthor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
St Saratoga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 X 5
Ranoria 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 6
Schiltzberg 0 6 0 1 0 1 1 0 X 9
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 11 8 3 58 43 +15 24
2 People Who Have Issues 11 7 4 58 49 +9 21
3 St Saratoga 11 6 5 56 43 +13 18
4 Ko-oren 11 6 5 45 61 −16 18
5 Anthor 11 3 8 49 55 −6 9
6 Ranoria 11 3 8 48 63 −15 9
Group 9
Banija 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 1 3 10
Cosumar 0 2 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 8
Abanhfleft 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Saintland 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 X 6
Filindostan 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 7
Aureumterra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 11 9 2 54 33 +21 27
2 Cosumar 11 6 5 59 41 +18 18
3 Abanhfleft 11 5 6 52 37 +15 15
4 Saintland 11 5 6 33 43 −10 15
5 Filindostan 11 5 6 37 50 −13 15
6 Aureumterra 11 3 8 33 64 −31 9
Group 1
Knessniet 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
Hicaña 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Scootalove City 0 2 6 0 1 3 0 0 X 12
Drawkland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
Notoria 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 12 8 4 61 39 +22 24
2 Drawkland 12 8 4 67 51 +16 24
3 Knessniet 12 6 6 56 49 +7 18
4 Hicaña 12 6 6 38 56 −18 18
5 The Greater Nordics 12 5 7 44 51 −7 15
6 Notoria 12 3 9 40 60 −20 9
Group 2
Melbergia 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
Suryak 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Cassadaigua 3 2 1 1 3 0 2 0 2 14
Equestrian States 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
Gor Kebab 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
Vangaziland 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 X 6
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 12 11 1 73 29 +44 33
2 Equestrian States 12 7 5 58 58 0 21
3 Vangaziland 12 7 5 46 47 −1 21
4 Suryak 12 4 8 48 55 −7 12
5 Gor Kebab 12 4 8 41 56 −15 12
6 Melbergia 12 3 9 40 61 −21 9
Group 3
South Covello 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 4 9
Tenburg 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
Shayla 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
West Phoenicia 0 0 4 4 0 2 0 0 X 10
The Sherpa Empire 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
Eraman 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 12 9 3 81 50 +31 27
2 South Covello 12 7 5 72 60 +12 21
3 The Sherpa Empire 12 7 5 51 60 −9 21
4 Eraman 12 6 6 58 53 +5 18
5 Tenburg 12 4 8 74 72 +2 12
6 Shayla 12 3 9 45 86 −41 9
Group 4
Tjorl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 5
Dharoka 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
Lisander 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
Newmanistan 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 X 7
Ethane 0 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 8
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 12 11 1 78 32 +46 33
2 Ethane 12 9 3 59 33 +26 27
3 Tjorl 12 6 6 36 40 −4 18
4 Dharoka 12 4 8 53 66 −13 12
5 Lisander 12 3 9 37 56 −19 9
6 Northwest Kalactin 12 3 9 29 65 −36 9
Group 5
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nova Anglicana 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 1 X 6
Tierra de Castro 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
Beepee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Loshos 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Alpine Union 0 1 0 6 1 1 0 0 X 9
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 12 8 4 57 39 +18 24
2 Tierra de Castro 12 7 5 62 42 +20 21
3 Alpine Union 12 7 5 70 51 +19 21
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 12 7 5 49 50 −1 21
5 Beepee 12 6 6 47 62 −15 18
6 Loshos 12 1 11 29 70 −41 3
Group 6
Titaniumland 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 6
Liventia 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Saint Agnesia 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Free Republics 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 X 4
Maklohi Vai 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 6
Fungsland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 12 9 3 77 44 +33 27
2 Liventia 12 8 4 61 53 +8 24
3 Maklohi Vai 12 7 5 62 59 +3 21
4 Titaniumland 12 5 7 59 67 −8 15
5 Fungsland 12 4 8 46 63 −17 12
6 Saint Agnesia 12 3 9 47 66 −19 9
Group 7
Wuriya 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lycrabon 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 5
Oscioru 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 X 8
New Sportland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hampton Island 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 X 2
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 12 9 3 62 44 +18 27
2 Hampton Island 12 9 3 62 45 +17 27
3 Wuriya 12 6 6 63 54 +9 18
4 Lycrabon 12 6 6 51 47 +4 18
5 Oscioru 12 5 7 47 55 −8 15
6 New Sportland 12 1 11 28 68 −40 3
Group 8
People Who Have Issues 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
Schiltzberg 1 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 X 9
St Saratoga 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 5
Ranoria 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Ko-oren 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
Anthor 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 X 6
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 12 9 3 67 46 +21 27
2 St Saratoga 12 7 5 61 45 +16 21
3 People Who Have Issues 12 7 5 61 58 +3 21
4 Ko-oren 12 6 6 49 67 −18 18
5 Anthor 12 4 8 55 59 −4 12
6 Ranoria 12 3 9 50 68 −18 9
Group 9
Cosumar 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 6
Aureumterra 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Saintland 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
Filindostan 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
Banija 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
Abanhfleft 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 4
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 12 9 3 57 37 +20 27
2 Cosumar 12 7 5 65 44 +21 21
3 Abanhfleft 12 6 6 56 40 +16 18
4 Saintland 12 6 6 37 45 −8 18
5 Filindostan 12 5 7 39 54 −15 15
6 Aureumterra 12 3 9 36 70 −34 9
by Beepee » Tue Oct 02, 2018 11:15 pm
by Schiltzberg » Wed Oct 03, 2018 12:06 am
by West Phoenicia » Wed Oct 03, 2018 12:47 am
by The Sherpa Empire » Wed Oct 03, 2018 1:00 am
by People Who Have Issues » Wed Oct 03, 2018 2:38 am
by Abanhfleft » Wed Oct 03, 2018 7:28 am
by Free Republics » Wed Oct 03, 2018 12:59 pm
by Ko-oren » Wed Oct 03, 2018 1:33 pm
Ko-oren 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
People Who Have Issues 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 X 3
Ko-oren 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 2 7
Anthor 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 5
Ranoria 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
Ko-oren 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 6
Ko-oren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Schiltzberg 0 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 10
St Saratoga 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 9
Ko-oren 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
People Who Have Issues 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10
Ko-oren 0 5 0 2 0 1 3 0 X 11
Anthor 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ko-oren 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 3
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Ranoria 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 X 6
Schiltzberg 0 1 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 8
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
Ko-oren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
St Saratoga 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ko-oren 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
People Who Have Issues 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5
Ko-oren 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
Anthor 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 X 6
by Ethane » Wed Oct 03, 2018 4:27 pm
[Home] [Cricket][Baseball][Basketball][Tennis][Other Sports]
by Nova Anglicana » Wed Oct 03, 2018 5:19 pm
by Tierra de Castro » Wed Oct 03, 2018 5:43 pm
by Newmanistan » Wed Oct 03, 2018 6:01 pm
Group 1
Notoria 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
Knessniet 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Scootalove City 4 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 1 12
Drawkland 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
The Greater Nordics 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hicaña 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 2
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 13 9 4 73 43 +30 27
2 Drawkland 13 8 5 71 63 +8 24
3 Hicaña 13 7 6 40 57 −17 21
4 Knessniet 13 6 7 58 52 +6 18
5 The Greater Nordics 13 5 8 45 53 −8 15
6 Notoria 13 4 9 43 62 −19 12
Group 2
Vangaziland 1 1 0 0 0 6 1 2 0 11
Melbergia 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Equestrian States 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Gor Kebab 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 X 7
Suryak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 X 3
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 13 12 1 76 29 +47 36
2 Vangaziland 13 8 5 57 49 +8 24
3 Equestrian States 13 7 6 59 65 −6 21
4 Gor Kebab 13 5 8 48 57 −9 15
5 Suryak 13 4 9 48 58 −10 12
6 Melbergia 13 3 10 42 72 −30 9
Group 3
Eraman 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
South Covello 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 5
West Phoenicia 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 7
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tenburg 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 5
Shayla 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 13 10 3 88 52 +36 30
2 South Covello 13 8 5 77 64 +13 24
3 The Sherpa Empire 13 7 6 53 67 −14 21
4 Eraman 13 6 7 62 58 +4 18
5 Tenburg 13 5 8 79 73 +6 15
6 Shayla 13 3 10 46 91 −45 9
Group 4
Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
Tjorl 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 X 4
Newmanistan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethane 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 3
Dharoka 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lisander 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 X 5
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 13 11 2 78 35 +43 33
2 Ethane 13 10 3 62 33 +29 30
3 Tjorl 13 7 6 40 43 −3 21
4 Lisander 13 4 9 42 57 −15 12
5 Dharoka 13 4 9 54 71 −17 12
6 Northwest Kalactin 13 3 10 32 69 −37 9
Group 5
Alpine Union 0 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 5
Beepee 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Loshos 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 X 2
Nova Anglicana 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 7
Tierra de Castro 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 13 9 4 64 44 +20 27
2 Alpine Union 13 8 5 76 56 +20 24
3 Tierra de Castro 13 7 6 67 49 +18 21
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 13 7 6 54 56 −2 21
5 Beepee 13 6 7 48 64 −16 18
6 Loshos 13 2 11 31 71 −40 6
Group 6
Fungsland 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 1 0 7
Titaniumland 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 6
Free Republics 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 6
Maklohi Vai 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
Liventia 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Saint Agnesia 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 X 4
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 13 10 3 83 47 +36 30
2 Liventia 13 8 5 63 57 +6 24
3 Maklohi Vai 13 7 6 65 65 0 21
4 Titaniumland 13 5 8 65 74 −9 15
5 Fungsland 13 5 8 53 69 −16 15
6 Saint Agnesia 13 4 9 51 68 −17 12
Group 7
Hampton Island 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
Wuriya 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 X 6
Oscioru 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
New Sportland 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4
Lycrabon 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 X 5
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 13 9 4 66 49 +17 27
2 Hampton Island 13 9 4 64 51 +13 27
3 Wuriya 13 7 6 69 56 +13 21
4 Lycrabon 13 7 6 56 51 +5 21
5 Oscioru 13 6 7 55 60 −5 18
6 New Sportland 13 1 12 33 76 −43 3
Group 8
Anthor 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 6
People Who Have Issues 1 0 1 0 0 4 1 1 X 8
Ranoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Ko-oren 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 X 4
Schiltzberg 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 5
St Saratoga 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 13 10 3 72 49 +23 30
2 People Who Have Issues 13 8 5 69 64 +5 24
3 St Saratoga 13 7 6 64 50 +14 21
4 Ko-oren 13 7 6 53 69 −16 21
5 Anthor 13 4 9 61 67 −6 12
6 Ranoria 13 3 10 52 72 −20 9
Group 9
Abanhfleft 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Cosumar 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 X 5
Filindostan 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
Banija 1 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 X 10
Aureumterra 3 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 8
Saintland 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 7
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 13 10 3 67 41 +26 30
2 Cosumar 13 8 5 70 46 +24 24
3 Abanhfleft 13 6 7 58 45 +13 18
4 Saintland 13 6 7 44 53 −9 18
5 Filindostan 13 5 8 43 64 −21 15
6 Aureumterra 13 4 9 44 77 −33 12
Group 1
Knessniet 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
Hicaña 0 1 2 0 2 0 4 0 X 9
Drawkland 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
The Greater Nordics 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 X 5
Notoria 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Scootalove City 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 2
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 14 10 4 75 44 +31 30
2 Drawkland 14 8 6 74 68 +6 24
3 Hicaña 14 8 6 49 61 −12 24
4 Knessniet 14 6 8 62 61 +1 18
5 The Greater Nordics 14 6 8 50 56 −6 18
6 Notoria 14 4 10 44 64 −20 12
Group 2
Melbergia 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Cassadaigua 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 5
Gor Kebab 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Suryak 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 X 3
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Equestrian States 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 X 4
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 14 13 1 81 32 +49 39
2 Vangaziland 14 8 6 57 53 +4 24
3 Equestrian States 14 8 6 63 65 −2 24
4 Suryak 14 5 9 51 60 −9 15
5 Gor Kebab 14 5 9 50 60 −10 15
6 Melbergia 14 3 11 45 77 −32 9
Group 3
South Covello 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Shayla 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
The Sherpa Empire 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 4
Tenburg 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 X 6
Eraman 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 6
West Phoenicia 2 0 2 5 0 1 2 3 X 15
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 14 11 3 103 58 +45 33
2 South Covello 14 9 5 79 65 +14 27
3 The Sherpa Empire 14 7 7 57 73 −16 21
4 Tenburg 14 6 8 85 77 +8 18
5 Eraman 14 6 8 68 73 −5 18
6 Shayla 14 3 11 47 93 −46 9
Group 4
Tjorl 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 8
Lisander 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Ethane 4 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 2 11
Dharoka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 4
Newmanistan 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 5
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 14 12 2 83 39 +44 36
2 Ethane 14 11 3 73 36 +37 33
3 Tjorl 14 8 6 48 45 +3 24
4 Lisander 14 4 10 44 65 −21 12
5 Dharoka 14 4 10 57 82 −25 12
6 Northwest Kalactin 14 3 11 36 74 −38 9
Group 5
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tierra de Castro 2 1 0 5 1 1 0 3 X 13
Loshos 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Nova Anglicana 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 X 5
Alpine Union 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 5
Beepee 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 X 6
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 14 10 4 69 46 +23 30
2 Tierra de Castro 14 8 6 80 51 +29 24
3 Alpine Union 14 8 6 81 62 +19 24
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 14 7 7 56 69 −13 21
5 Beepee 14 7 7 54 69 −15 21
6 Loshos 14 2 12 33 76 −43 6
Group 6
Titaniumland 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 8
Saint Agnesia 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
Maklohi Vai 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Liventia 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 X 5
Fungsland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Free Republics 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 X 3
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 14 11 3 86 47 +39 33
2 Liventia 14 9 5 68 59 +9 27
3 Maklohi Vai 14 7 7 67 70 −3 21
4 Titaniumland 14 6 8 73 79 −6 18
5 Fungsland 14 5 9 53 72 −19 15
6 Saint Agnesia 14 4 10 56 76 −20 12
Group 7
Wuriya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Lycrabon 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 X 6
New Sportland 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 4
Hampton Island 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Oscioru 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Hampton Island 14 10 4 67 52 +15 30
2 Super-Llamaland 14 9 5 70 54 +16 27
3 Lycrabon 14 8 6 62 52 +10 24
4 Wuriya 14 7 7 70 62 +8 21
5 Oscioru 14 6 8 56 63 −7 18
6 New Sportland 14 2 12 38 80 −42 6
Group 8
People Who Have Issues 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4
St Saratoga 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Ko-oren 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Schiltzberg 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Anthor 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 6
Ranoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 14 10 4 73 52 +21 30
2 People Who Have Issues 14 9 5 73 67 +6 27
3 Ko-oren 14 8 6 56 70 −14 24
4 St Saratoga 14 7 7 67 54 +13 21
5 Anthor 14 5 9 67 68 −1 15
6 Ranoria 14 3 11 53 78 −25 9
Group 9
Cosumar 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
Saintland 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Banija 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 9
Aureumterra 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 6
Abanhfleft 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6
Filindostan 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 14 11 3 76 47 +29 33
2 Cosumar 14 9 5 73 48 +25 27
3 Abanhfleft 14 7 7 64 50 +14 21
4 Saintland 14 6 8 46 56 −10 18
5 Filindostan 14 5 9 48 70 −22 15
6 Aureumterra 14 4 10 50 86 −36 12
Group 1
Scootalove City 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 5
Knessniet 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
The Greater Nordics 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
Notoria 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3
Hicaña 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 4
Drawkland 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 15 11 4 80 47 +33 33
2 Hicaña 15 9 6 53 63 −10 27
3 Drawkland 15 8 7 76 72 +4 24
4 The Greater Nordics 15 7 8 54 59 −5 21
5 Knessniet 15 6 9 65 66 −1 18
6 Notoria 15 4 11 47 68 −21 12
Group 2
Equestrian States 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 5
Melbergia 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Suryak 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Vangaziland 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 X 3
Cassadaigua 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 9
Gor Kebab 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 15 14 1 90 35 +55 42
2 Vangaziland 15 9 6 60 54 +6 27
3 Equestrian States 15 9 6 68 68 0 27
4 Suryak 15 5 10 52 63 −11 15
5 Gor Kebab 15 5 10 53 69 −16 15
6 Melbergia 15 3 12 48 82 −34 9
Group 3
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 5 13
South Covello 2 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 8
Tenburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 10
Eraman 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 9
Shayla 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
The Sherpa Empire 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 X 5
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 15 12 3 116 66 +50 36
2 South Covello 15 9 6 87 78 +9 27
3 The Sherpa Empire 15 8 7 62 74 −12 24
4 Tenburg 15 7 8 95 86 +9 21
5 Eraman 15 6 9 77 83 −6 18
6 Shayla 15 3 12 48 98 −50 9
Group 4
Newmanistan 0 1 0 3 2 7 2 0 0 15
Tjorl 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 5
Dharoka 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Northwest Kalactin 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 7
Lisander 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ethane 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 15 13 2 98 44 +54 39
2 Ethane 15 12 3 75 37 +38 36
3 Tjorl 15 8 7 53 60 −7 24
4 Lisander 15 4 11 45 67 −22 12
5 Dharoka 15 4 11 61 89 −28 12
6 Northwest Kalactin 15 4 11 43 78 −35 12
Group 5
Beepee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 X 7
Nova Anglicana 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 5
Alpine Union 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 6
Tierra de Castro 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
Loshos 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 15 10 5 74 52 +22 30
2 Tierra de Castro 15 9 6 83 53 +30 27
3 Alpine Union 15 9 6 87 67 +20 27
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 15 8 7 63 75 −12 24
5 Beepee 15 7 8 60 76 −16 21
6 Loshos 15 2 13 35 79 −44 6
Group 6
Free Republics 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 5
Titaniumland 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Liventia 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Fungsland 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 X 5
Saint Agnesia 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
Maklohi Vai 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 X 5
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 15 12 3 91 48 +43 36
2 Liventia 15 9 6 71 64 +7 27
3 Maklohi Vai 15 8 7 72 74 −2 24
4 Titaniumland 15 6 9 74 84 −10 18
5 Fungsland 15 6 9 58 75 −17 18
6 Saint Agnesia 15 4 11 60 81 −21 12
Group 7
Oscioru 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Wuriya 0 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 X 12
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
Hampton Island 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 X 5
Lycrabon 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
New Sportland 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Hampton Island 15 11 4 72 55 +17 33
2 Super-Llamaland 15 9 6 73 59 +14 27
3 Wuriya 15 8 7 82 63 +19 24
4 Lycrabon 15 8 7 65 56 +9 24
5 Oscioru 15 6 9 57 75 −18 18
6 New Sportland 15 3 12 42 83 −41 9
Group 8
Ranoria 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 8
People Who Have Issues 0 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 7
Schiltzberg 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
Anthor 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
St Saratoga 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 7
Ko-oren 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 1 8
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 15 11 4 77 53 +24 33
2 People Who Have Issues 15 9 6 80 75 +5 27
3 Ko-oren 15 9 6 64 77 −13 27
4 St Saratoga 15 7 8 74 62 +12 21
5 Anthor 15 5 10 68 72 −4 15
6 Ranoria 15 4 11 61 85 −24 12
Group 9
Filindostan 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Cosumar 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Aureumterra 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Abanhfleft 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 X 6
Saintland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Banija 0 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 X 7
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 15 12 3 83 50 +33 36
2 Cosumar 15 9 6 75 51 +24 27
3 Abanhfleft 15 8 7 70 51 +19 24
4 Saintland 15 6 9 49 63 −14 18
5 Filindostan 15 6 9 51 72 −21 18
6 Aureumterra 15 4 11 51 92 −41 12
by People Who Have Issues » Wed Oct 03, 2018 9:08 pm
by Schiltzberg » Wed Oct 03, 2018 11:05 pm
by West Phoenicia » Thu Oct 04, 2018 2:42 am
Advertisement
Advertisement