Soutean Domestic Sports Newswire
Welcome to the premier source of Soutean sport and athletic competition. This website primarily covers the Soute League, but further additions may be included in the future. Play on!
by Soute » Sun Jun 17, 2018 11:07 am
by Soute » Sun Jun 17, 2018 11:39 am
by Soute » Mon Jun 18, 2018 4:11 pm
Pos. Name Age
ST Jerzey Budney 29
ST Władysław Ząbek 30
LM Aron Maly 33
CM Ernest Wyrzykowski 23
CM Grzegorz Adamczak 31
RM Kamil Róg 34
LB Jaropełk Dubicki 34
CB Bartosz Mikolajczak 33
CB Oliwer Czajkowski 26
RB Rajmund Gniewek 34
GK Roch Jelen 24
Pos. Name Age
ST Tymon Jagoda 31
ST Bronimir Maly 24
LM Mateusz Chlebek 28
CM Wincenty Wronski 24
CM Edmund Fabian 23
RM Radomił Gajos 32
LB Warcisław Stanek 26
CB Walter Kedzierski 30
CB Krystian Paszek 27
RB Olek Serafin 28
GK Cibor Maly 29
Pos. Name Age
ST Stefan Brzezicki 33
ST Bernard Maly 24
LM Jaropełk Kowalski 29
CM Iwan Paszek 22
CM Aleksander Szewc 34
RM Mikołaj Czajka 33
LB Kondrat Lis 25
CB Tymoteusz Bartosz 25
CB Borys Andrysiak 32
RB Oliwer Sitko 22
GK Wielisław Piatek 26
Pos. Name Age
ST Antoni Starek 23
ST Adalbert Ślusarczyk 25
LM Benedykt Bukowski 30
CM Albin Sówka 25
CM Edmund Gorecki 22
RM Jurek Andrysiak 34
LB Izaak Grześkiewicz 27
CB Radosław Mozdzierz 29
CB Olek Sitko 25
RB Marcel Wrona 27
GK Witold Nowak 32
Pos. Name Age
ST Henryk Lis 28
ST Witold Mencher 22
LM Gerard Gomułka 25
CM Longin Wiater 30
CM Tymoteusz Rudawski 22
RM Sergiusz Michel 23
LB Bronimir Sokal 27
CB Alfons Sokołowski 28
CB Tytus Róg 30
RB Aleks Poplawski 23
GK Waldemar Ślusarski 29
Pos. Name Age
ST Marian Warszawski 34
ST Cibor Broż 26
LM Hubert Pasternak 25
CM Robert Jaskolski 25
CM Celestyn Ostrowski 31
RM Mieszko Górka 24
LB Apolinary Ząbek 27
CB Janek Śląski 32
CB Damian Wyrzykowski 23
RB Mateusz Róg 29
GK Ludwik Sadowski 31
Pos. Name Age
ST Ferdynand Paszek 22
ST Grzegorz Mozdzierz 24
LM Wiktor Sitko 31
CM Iwan Piatek 24
CM Dawid Jez 25
RM Seweryn Klimek 29
LB Łucjan Warszawski 33
CB Zbigniew Wojda 22
CB Zdzisław Mozdzierz 24
RB Rudolf Poplawski 28
GK Gerard Szwedko 30
Pos. Name Age
ST Edmund Król 31
ST Wojtek Ząbek 25
LM Eliasz Wyrick 33
CM Zawisza Krakowski 25
CM Walery Róg 34
RM Walenty Szewc 23
LB Sebastian Sokół 23
CB Waldek Zdunowski 23
CB Ernest Smolak 28
RB Konstantyn Ziętek 34
GK Łucjan Ostrowski 34
Pos. Name Age
ST Arkadiusz Filipek 33
ST Kajetan Sokół 27
LM Janusz Stawski 24
CM Wiktor Wawrzaszek 24
CM Jakub Król 23
RM Wacław Ślązak 23
LB Hipolit Kowalczyk 32
CB Mariusz Dunajski 27
CB Grzegorz Kozlowski 34
RB Zbigniew Soból 25
GK Teodor Król 23
Pos. Name Age
ST Dobrogost Szwed 32
ST Kacper Jelen 24
LM Dobrogost Nowak 25
CM Kajetan Stawski 34
CM Zbigniew Majewski 27
RM Gracjan Rudawski 32
LB Stanisław Zdunowski 33
CB Tobiasz Piotrowski 29
CB Bronimir Wyrzyk 24
RB Bonifacy Wronski 29
GK Leon Starek 30
by Soute » Tue Jun 19, 2018 9:10 am
Matchday One Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krynki 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Rybałty 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Miodusy 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Żale 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
5 Makarki 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Porzeziny 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Mendle 1 0 0 1 4 5 −1 0
Sobole 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Grodzisk 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Mierzynówka 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
by Soute » Sun Jun 24, 2018 3:12 pm
Matchday Six Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Żale 6 3 2 1 15 12 +3 11
2 Krynki 6 3 2 1 8 5 +3 11
3 Makarki 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2 10
4 Mendle 6 3 1 2 11 10 +1 10
5 Rybałty 6 3 1 2 14 13 +1 10
6 Miodusy 6 3 0 3 11 10 +1 9
7 Grodzisk 6 1 3 2 13 14 −1 6
Porzeziny 6 1 3 2 13 14 −1 6
9 Mierzynówka 6 2 0 4 8 13 −5 6
10 Sobole 6 0 3 3 12 16 −4 3
by Soute » Sat Jun 30, 2018 6:10 pm
Matchday Nine Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Makarki 9 6 1 2 20 11 +9 19
2 Rybałty 9 5 1 3 22 19 +3 16
3 Mendle 9 4 3 2 19 13 +6 15
4 Krynki 9 4 3 2 13 8 +5 15
5 Porzeziny 9 3 4 2 21 18 +3 13
6 Żale 9 3 3 3 20 20 0 12
7 Miodusy 9 3 1 5 13 18 −5 10
8 Sobole 9 2 3 4 18 20 −2 9
9 Grodzisk 9 2 3 4 16 20 −4 9
10 Mierzynówka 9 2 0 7 11 26 −15 6
by Soute » Tue Jul 03, 2018 11:44 am
Name Goals
Ząbek (ZAL) 12
Gajos (POR) 12
Krakowski (RYB) 9
Michel (MAK) 8
Ślązak (MEN) 8
Pos. Name Age Club
ST Wojtek Ząbek 25 Rybałty
ST Władysław Ząbek 30 Żale
ST Bernard Maly 24 Miodusy
ST Bronimir Maly 24 Porzeziny
ST Jerzey Budney 29 Żale
ST Edmund Król 31 Rybałty
ST Tymon Jagoda 31 Porzeziny
ST Stefan Brzezicki 33 Miodusy
ST Adalbert Ślusarczyk 25 Mierzynówka
ST Ferdynand Paszek 22 Sobole
ST Grzegorz Mozdzierz 24 Sobole
LM Janusz Stawski 24 Mendle
LM Dobrogost Nowak 25 Grodzisk
LM Aron Maly 33 Żale
LM Gerard Gomułka 25 Makarki
LM Jaropełk Kowalski 29 Miodusy
CM Grzegorz Adamczak 31 Żale
CM Zawisza Krakowski 25 Rybałty
CM Dawid Jez 25 Sobole
CM Iwan Paszek 22 Miodusy
CM Jakub Król 23 Mendle
CM Edmund Fabian 23 Porzeziny
CM Ernest Wyrzykowski 23 Żale
CM Walery Róg 34 Rybałty
CM Wincenty Wronski 24 Porzeziny
CM Tymoteusz Rudawski 22 Makarki
CM Celestyn Ostrowski 31 Krynki
RM Radomił Gajos 32 Porzeziny
RM Sergiusz Michel 23 Makarki
RM Wacław Ślązak 23 Mendle
RM Mieszko Górka 24 Krynki
RM Seweryn Klimek 29 Sobole
LB Apolinary Ząbek 27 Krynki
LB Sebastian Sokół 23 Rybałty
LB Łucjan Warszawski 33 Sobole
LB Hipolit Kowalczyk 32 Mendle
LB Bronimir Sokal 27 Makarki
CB Mariusz Dunajski 27 Mendle
CB Janek Śląski 32 Krynki
CB Damian Wyrzykowski 23 Krynki
CB Walter Kedzierski 30 Porzeziny
CB Alfons Sokołowski 28 Makarki
CB Zbigniew Wojda 22 Sobole
CB Oliwer Czajkowski 26 Żale
CB Ernest Smolak 28 Rybałty
CB Bartosz Mikolajczak 33 Żale
CB Tytus Róg 30 Makarki
RB Konstantyn Ziętek 34 Rybałty
RB Mateusz Róg 29 Krynki
RB Bonifacy Wronski 29 Grodzisk
RB Marcel Wrona 27 Mierzynówka
RB Olek Serafin 28 Porzeziny
GK Leon Starek 30 Grodzisk
GK Teodor Król 23 Mendle
GK Łucjan Ostrowski 34 Rybałty
GK Waldemar Ślusarski 29 Makarki
GK Wielisław Piatek 26 Miodusy
GK Ludwik Sadowski 31 Krynki
by Soute » Thu Jul 05, 2018 9:00 am
Matchday Thirteen Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Makarki 13 8 2 3 30 20 +10 26
2 Porzeziny 13 6 5 2 29 22 +7 23
3 Żale 13 6 4 3 33 26 +7 22
4 Mendle 13 5 5 3 27 22 +5 20
5 Krynki 13 5 3 5 15 12 +3 18
6 Miodusy 13 5 2 6 26 26 0 17
7 Rybałty 13 5 2 6 28 31 −3 17
8 Sobole 13 4 3 6 29 29 0 15
9 Grodzisk 13 3 3 7 19 28 −9 12
10 Mierzynówka 13 3 1 9 15 35 −20 10
Pos. Name Age ClubST Wojtek Ząbek 25 Rybałty
ST Władysław Ząbek 30 Żale
ST Bernard Maly 24 Miodusy
ST Bronimir Maly 24 PorzezinyST Jerzey Budney 29 Żale
ST Edmund Król 31 RybałtyST Tymon Jagoda 31 Porzeziny
ST Stefan Brzezicki 33 Miodusy
ST Adalbert Ślusarczyk 25 Mierzynówka
ST Ferdynand Paszek 22 Sobole
ST Grzegorz Mozdzierz 24 Sobole
LM Janusz Stawski 24 Mendle
LM Dobrogost Nowak 25 Grodzisk
LM Aron Maly 33 Żale
LM Gerard Gomułka 25 MakarkiLM Jaropełk Kowalski 29 Miodusy
CM Grzegorz Adamczak 31 Żale
CM Zawisza Krakowski 25 RybałtyCM Dawid Jez 25 Sobole
CM Iwan Paszek 22 Miodusy
CM Jakub Król 23 Mendle
CM Edmund Fabian 23 PorzezinyCM Ernest Wyrzykowski 23 Żale
CM Walery Róg 34 Rybałty
CM Wincenty Wronski 24 PorzezinyCM Tymoteusz Rudawski 22 Makarki
CM Celestyn Ostrowski 31 Krynki
RM Radomił Gajos 32 PorzezinyRM Sergiusz Michel 23 Makarki
RM Wacław Ślązak 23 Mendle
RM Mieszko Górka 24 Krynki
RM Seweryn Klimek 29 Sobole
LB Apolinary Ząbek 27 Krynki
LB Sebastian Sokół 23 Rybałty
LB Łucjan Warszawski 33 SoboleLB Hipolit Kowalczyk 32 Mendle
LB Bronimir Sokal 27 Makarki
CB Mariusz Dunajski 27 Mendle
CB Janek Śląski 32 Krynki
CB Damian Wyrzykowski 23 Krynki
CB Walter Kedzierski 30 Porzeziny
CB Alfons Sokołowski 28 Makarki
CB Zbigniew Wojda 22 Sobole
CB Oliwer Czajkowski 26 Żale
CB Ernest Smolak 28 RybałtyCB Bartosz Mikolajczak 33 ŻaleCB Tytus Róg 30 Makarki
RB Konstantyn Ziętek 34 Rybałty
RB Mateusz Róg 29 Krynki
RB Bonifacy Wronski 29 Grodzisk
RB Marcel Wrona 27 MierzynówkaRB Olek Serafin 28 Porzeziny
GK Leon Starek 30 Grodzisk
GK Teodor Król 23 Mendle
GK Łucjan Ostrowski 34 Rybałty
GK Waldemar Ślusarski 29 MakarkiGK Wielisław Piatek 26 Miodusy
GK Ludwik Sadowski 31 Krynki
by Krbustan » Thu Jul 05, 2018 5:36 pm
To: Gerwazy Fabian, President of Soute National Football Federation
We have the honor to present the sponsorship contract for the Soute League, The items are as follows:-
1- Design of all club Kits in the Soute League
2- Put a company announcement on all club Kits
3- Support of the Soute National Football Federation amount of 10 million Krbustanian pounds per year
3- The duration of the contract is five seasons
Sami Samir
Minister of Sports
CEO, Krbustan Sport
Company Name : Krbustan Sport Company
Company Profile Link : viewtopic.php?f=7&t=250058
Business sector : Sportswear
country : Krbustan
Company will be sponsor : Soute League
by Soute » Mon Jul 09, 2018 8:29 am
Krbustan wrote:(Image)
To: Gerwazy Fabian, President of Soute National Football Federation
We have the honor to present the sponsorship contract for the Soute League, The items are as follows:-
1- Design of all club Kits in the Soute League
2- Put a company announcement on all club Kits
3- Support of the Soute National Football Federation amount of 10 million Krbustanian pounds per year
3- The duration of the contract is five seasons
Sami Samir
Minister of Sports
CEO, Krbustan SportCompany Name : Krbustan Sport Company
Company Profile Link : viewtopic.php?f=7&t=250058
Business sector : Sportswear
country : Krbustan
Company will be sponsor : Soute League
To: Sami Samir, CEO of Krbustan Sports
Thank you for your generous offer. The kits for the national team have been much appreciated by the League, players, and fans. Due to their popularity, the Soute League would be glad to contract with Krbustan Sports. The Soute League agrees to the proposed contract. For future reference, all further correspondence should take place on the Krbustan Sports front.
Gerwazy Fabian
President of Soute League
by Soute » Mon Jul 09, 2018 9:11 am
Matchday Sixteen Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Makarki 16 10 2 4 33 24 +9 32 In Play for CC, CEdC, GC
2 Porzeziny 16 8 5 3 38 29 +9 29
3 Krynki 16 7 4 5 20 15 +5 25 In Play for CEdC, GC
4 Rybałty 16 7 2 7 33 34 −1 23 In Play for GC
5 Żale 16 6 4 6 34 30 +4 22
6 Mendle 16 5 6 5 29 27 +2 21
7 Miodusy 16 5 4 7 33 34 −1 19
8 Grodzisk 16 4 5 7 26 32 −6 17
9 Mierzynówka 16 5 2 9 26 43 −17 17
10 Sobole 16 4 4 8 36 40 −4 16
Pos. Name Age Club
ST Władysław Ząbek 30 ŻaleST Bernard Maly 24 Miodusy
ST Bronimir Maly 24 Porzeziny
ST Edmund Król 31 Rybałty
ST Stefan Brzezicki 33 MiodusyST Adalbert Ślusarczyk 25 Mierzynówka
ST Ferdynand Paszek 22 Sobole
ST Grzegorz Mozdzierz 24 Sobole
LM Janusz Stawski 24 Mendle
LM Dobrogost Nowak 25 GrodziskLM Aron Maly 33 Żale
LM Gerard Gomułka 25 Makarki
CM Grzegorz Adamczak 31 Żale
CM Zawisza Krakowski 25 Rybałty
CM Iwan Paszek 22 Miodusy
CM Jakub Król 23 Mendle
CM Edmund Fabian 23 PorzezinyCM Walery Róg 34 Rybałty
CM Wincenty Wronski 24 PorzezinyCM Celestyn Ostrowski 31 Krynki
RM Radomił Gajos 32 Porzeziny
RM Wacław Ślązak 23 Mendle
RM Mieszko Górka 24 KrynkiRM Seweryn Klimek 29 Sobole
LB Apolinary Ząbek 27 Krynki
LB Sebastian Sokół 23 Rybałty
LB Łucjan Warszawski 33 SoboleLB Bronimir Sokal 27 Makarki
CB Mariusz Dunajski 27 MendleCB Janek Śląski 32 Krynki
CB Damian Wyrzykowski 23 Krynki
CB Walter Kedzierski 30 Porzeziny
CB Alfons Sokołowski 28 Makarki
CB Zbigniew Wojda 22 SoboleCB Oliwer Czajkowski 26 Żale
CB Ernest Smolak 28 Rybałty
RB Konstantyn Ziętek 34 Rybałty
RB Mateusz Róg 29 Krynki
RB Bonifacy Wronski 29 GrodziskRB Marcel Wrona 27 Mierzynówka
GK Leon Starek 30 Grodzisk
GK Teodor Król 23 Mendle
GK Łucjan Ostrowski 34 Rybałty
GK Waldemar Ślusarski 29 MakarkiGK Ludwik Sadowski 31 Krynki
by Soute » Tue Jul 10, 2018 8:16 am
Season One Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Makarki 18 10 3 5 36 29 +7 33 CC + CEdC
2 Porzeziny 18 9 5 4 40 32 +8 32 GC + CEdC
3 Rybałty 18 9 2 7 36 35 +1 29 GC
4 Żale 18 7 5 6 40 33 +7 26 GC
5 Krynki 18 7 5 6 24 20 +4 26
6 Mendle 18 6 6 6 34 32 +2 24
7 Miodusy 18 6 5 7 38 37 +1 23
8 Mierzynówka 18 6 3 9 31 46 −15 21
9 Grodzisk 18 4 6 8 28 35 −7 18
10 Sobole 18 4 4 10 36 44 −8 16
Pos. Name Age Club
ST Władysław Ząbek 30 Żale
ST Bronimir Maly 24 Porzeziny
ST Edmund Król 31 Rybałty
ST Stefan Brzezicki 33 MiodusyST Ferdynand Paszek 22 Sobole
ST Grzegorz Mozdzierz 24 Sobole
LM Janusz Stawski 24 Mendle
LM Dobrogost Nowak 25 GrodziskLM Gerard Gomułka 25 Makarki
CM Grzegorz Adamczak 31 Żale
CM Zawisza Krakowski 25 Rybałty
CM Iwan Paszek 22 Miodusy
CM Jakub Król 23 Mendle
CM Edmund Fabian 23 PorzezinyCM Wincenty Wronski 24 Porzeziny
RM Radomił Gajos 32 Porzeziny
RM Wacław Ślązak 23 MendleRM Mieszko Górka 24 Krynki
LB Apolinary Ząbek 27 KrynkiLB Sebastian Sokół 23 Rybałty
LB Łucjan Warszawski 33 Sobole
CB Mariusz Dunajski 27 Mendle
CB Damian Wyrzykowski 23 Krynki
CB Walter Kedzierski 30 Porzeziny
CB Alfons Sokołowski 28 MakarkiCB Zbigniew Wojda 22 Sobole
CB Ernest Smolak 28 Rybałty
RB Konstantyn Ziętek 34 Rybałty
RB Mateusz Róg 29 Krynki
RB Bonifacy Wronski 29 Grodzisk
GK Leon Starek 30 Grodzisk
GK Teodor Król 23 Mendle
GK Łucjan Ostrowski 34 Rybałty
GK Waldemar Ślusarski 29 Makarki
Club N.T. Players
Porzeziny 4
Rybałty 4
Mendle 4
Krynki 3
Makarki 2
Żale 2
Grodzisk 2
Sobole 1
Miodusy 1
Name Goals
Gajos (POR) 21 Venerable Boot
Ząbek (ZAL) 20
Maly (MIO) 17
Michel (MAK) 15
Andrysiak (MIE) 15
by Krbustan » Sat Sep 01, 2018 6:59 pm
To: Gerwazy Fabian, President of Soute National Football Federation
Dear,
I have the honor to present to you the new uniforms for Soute Clubs and Soute League Logo, I hope that you like.
Regards
Sami Samir
Minister of Sports
CEO, Krbustan Sport
by Soute » Mon Nov 12, 2018 9:16 am
Pos. Name Age TRI From Club
LM Aron Maly 33 SOU Żale
LB Jaropełk Dubicki 34 SOU Żale
CB Bartosz Mikolajczak 33 SOU Żale
RB Rajmund Gniewek 34 SOU Żale
LB Hipolit Kowalczyk 32 SOU Medle
LB Stanisław Zdunowski 33 SOU Grodzisk
CM Walery Róg 34 SOU Rybałty
GK Łucjan Ostrowski 34 SOU Rybałty
ST Tymon Jagoda 31 SOU Porzeziny
CM Aleksander Szewc 34 SOU Miodusy
ST Marian Warszawski 34 SOU Krynki
Pos. Name Age TRI From Club TRI To Club TRI Price
ST Radek Lawniczak 18 SOU Porzeziny Youth SOU Duntho Sporting Club BNJ 0.35 million
CB/RB Hazelnut 27 CRY Crystal Fair HC CRY Żale SOU 2 million
LB/CB Healing Heart 20 CRY Crystal Guard HC CRY Mendle SOU 1 million
LM Witeck Michel 19 SOU Mierzynówka Youth SOU KF Trew QUS 0.5 million
GK Lyami Aviara 29 KOR Alara KOR Rybałty SOU 1 million
RM Oliwer Starosta 20 SOU Makarki Youth SOU Miradela KOR 7.5 million
GK Leon Starek 30 SOU Grodzisk SOU KF Qastyr QUS 1.5 million
CM Mścisław Zieliński 21 SOU Sobole Youth SOU KF Qalijan QUS 0.3 million
CM Iwan Paszek 22 SOU Miodusy SOU Crvena Zvezda MYT 3 million
ST Maurycy Skała 22 SOU Miodusy Youth SOU Aratat MYT 2 million
RB Garson Lapitan 26 OOZ Malabon FC AFT Makarki SOU 3 million
ST Balagtus Matubus 28 OOZ Malabon FC AFT Porzeziny SOU 2 million
RB Sevet Zorno-Val 31 QUS KF Trew QUS Makarki SOU 1 million
GK Waldemar Ślusarski 29 SOU Makarki SOU Damaisari ERM 1 million
CB Oliwer Czajkowski 26 SOU Żale SOU Sentari ERM 1 million
ST Julian Morton 34 NPH Langtree United MRC Krynki SOU 2 million
ST Azalea 20 FPT HC Porthaven FPT Porzeziny SOU 1 million
Pos. Name Age TRI From Club TRI To Club TRI
CM Hippolyta Theophile 27 NPH Crisisbless United NPH Rybałty SOU
LM Matti Garforth 26 NPH Extreme Hills NPH Porzeziny SOU
R/CM Vasilis Nikas 29 NPH Southfell United NPH Makarki SOU
CB Goldberry Shaw 24 BRE Rozelle BRE Żale SOU
ST Yvone 21 DAI Toadstool Enterprises HIN Mendle SOU
CM Kendron Pertzborn 24 COS Sindo Fief COS Krynki SOU
LB Musko Uriel 25 ASG Galatica PAS Grodzisk SOU
CM Terry Christon 30 EUR Hornchurch EUR Miodusy SOU
CB Habab Myers 27 EFL Ptolomaios DAI Mierzynówka SOU
LMF Lemesio Adams 23 EFL Gymnasia Scold BSE Sobole SOU
CM/AM Blue Vagay 19 AFT Malabon FC AFT Makarki SOU
D C Tayfur Gaddafi 22 AUD Free Agent AUD Rybałty SOU
GK Eleiran de Launay 29 OAM Patrons OAM Porzeziny SOU
CB Tobiasz Piotrowski 29 SOU Grodzisk SOU AC Sainati ASU
CM Longin Wiater 30 SOU Makarki SOU Aznavour AFC ASU
RB Sulisław Ślązak 22 SOU Mendle Youth SOU Dinamo Sainati ASU
CB Radosław Mozdzierz 29 SOU Mierzynówka SOU Wesisle Wizard FC HTR
LM Wiktor Sitko 31 SOU Sobole SOU Wesisle Wizard FC HTR
CB Oskar Mikolajczak 22 SOU Grodzisk Youth SOU Inverster FC HTR
CM Paweł Stanek 19 SOU Rybałty Youth SOU Fogington FC HTR
CM Albin Sówka 25 SOU Mierzynówka SOU Rogerton Whitecaps DAR
RB Wacław Sokal 19 SOU Żale Youth SOU Luna Wanderers HIN
CM Aleksander Maślanka 20 SOU Krynki Youth SOU Rushmore United DAR
CM Iwan Piatek 24 SOU Sobole SOU Newton Castle FC ETN
Pos. Name Age TRI From Club TRI To Club TRI
CB Grzegorz Kozlowski 36 SOU Mendle SOU Mierzynówka SOU
CB Waldek Zdunowski 25 SOU Rybałty SOU Grodzisk SOU
LM Mateusz Chlebek 30 SOU Porzeziny SOU Makarki SOU
GK Cibor Maly 31 SOU Porzeziny SOU Grodzisk SOU
ST Bronimir Maly 26 SOU Porzeziny SOU Rybałty SOU
CB Olek Sitko 27 SOU Mierzynówka SOU Żale SOU
CM Tymoteusz Rudawski 24 SOU Makarki SOU Miodusy SOU
RB Aleks Poplawski 25 SOU Makarki SOU Porzeziny SOU
CB Tytus Róg 32 SOU Makarki SOU Miodusy SOU
CM Robert Jaskolski 27 SOU Krynki SOU Mendle SOU
LM Gerard Gomułka 27 SOU Makarki SOU Krynki SOU
ST Edmund Król 33 SOU Rybałty SOU Miodusy SOU
RB Olek Serafin 30 SOU Porzeziny SOU Miodusy SOU
CB Tymoteusz Bartosz 27 SOU Miodusy SOU Free Agency SOU
CM Wiktor Wawrzaszek 26 SOU Mendle SOU Sobole SOU
LM Hubert Pasternak 27 SOU Krynki SOU Żale SOU
ST Stefan Brzezicki 35 SOU Miodusy SOU Krynki SOU
RB Oliwer Sitko 24 SOU Miodusy SOU Free Agency SOU
ST Cibor Broż 28 SOU Krynki SOU Mendle SOU
ST Arkadiusz Filipek 35 SOU Mendle SOU Free Agency SOU
LB Salomea Wielisław 21 SOU Żale Youth SOU Żale SOU
CM Zachariasz Jerzy 19 SOU Mierzynówka Youth SOU Mierzynówka SOU
GK Lucjusz Renata 18 SOU Makarki Youth SOU Makarki SOU
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Arjunnagar, Bears Armed, Mertagne, Qusmo, Tanirinthia
Advertisement