NATION

PASSWORD

hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Kenaki
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 6
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Kenaki » Sun Jan 27, 2019 6:01 pm

   KENAKI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Mideshibata Cygnus 30 22 3 5 68 32 +36 69
02 Kenaki Voltz 30 20 6 4 55 29 +26 66
03 Akamaru Hounds 30 16 4 10 67 46 +21 52
04 Kenaki Koffing 30 14 4 12 38 38 0 46
05 Yakutanigame Sundaes 30 13 6 11 45 42 +3 45
06 Aretsu Echidnas 30 12 9 9 35 33 +2 45
07 Inuit Turi 30 12 8 10 40 39 +1 44
08 Neptune Mishiga 30 12 6 12 47 42 +5 42
09 Shideka SnowBlues 30 11 7 12 37 39 −2 40
10 Tsishi Arrows 30 11 6 13 39 40 −1 39
11 Konamikawa Pikmin 30 10 6 14 42 48 −6 36
12 Fort Hekati Militia 30 9 9 12 41 47 −6 36
13 Katarashima Cyans 30 8 6 16 33 58 −25 30
14 Hineyaki Shinobi 30 9 2 19 36 53 −17 29
15 Metallic Kurai 30 7 7 16 26 44 −18 28
16 Kochika Breeze 30 6 7 17 37 56 −19 25

KENAKI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Image
Mideshibata Cygnus (8th title)

User avatar
Solar de Mayo
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Jun 04, 2018
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Solar de Mayo » Wed Jan 30, 2019 3:40 pm

   PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE FÚTBOL        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Deportivo Oilero 54 38 8 8 122 46 +76 122
02 Las Heras 54 37 11 6 120 50 +70 122
03 Catalinas 54 35 12 7 122 65 +57 117
04 Intendente Salvatore 54 30 16 8 99 55 +44 106
05 Somellera 54 31 11 12 109 71 +38 104
06 San Pedro 54 29 8 17 96 58 +38 95
07 Miserere 54 27 12 15 103 68 +35 93
08 Villa Vieja 54 27 12 15 81 62 +19 93
09 Esparta Grimalda 54 28 8 18 93 69 +24 92
10 Juntaneza 54 27 11 16 83 63 +20 92
11 Villa Dáfine 54 24 18 12 75 55 +20 90
12 Pascoal 54 24 15 15 77 56 +21 87
13 Milagres 54 22 17 15 89 67 +22 83
14 Barrio Gardel 54 21 13 20 73 74 −1 76
15 Deportivo Albertino 54 20 11 23 75 85 −10 71
16 Villa Castro 54 20 10 24 71 80 −9 70
17 Piedras Ponidas 54 17 12 25 68 90 −22 63
18 Atlético Rosamúndi 54 17 10 27 66 82 −16 61
19 Corrientes 54 16 10 28 63 85 −22 58
20 Retiro 54 14 12 28 60 76 −16 54
21 Rancho Santamarina 54 13 14 27 65 90 −25 53
22 Callao 54 13 11 30 63 103 −40 50
23 Ciclone 54 13 11 30 58 112 −54 50
24 Lomas de Mitre 54 11 12 31 62 111 −49 45
25 Santiago 54 10 14 30 62 109 −47 44 RELEGATED
26 Chaco Central 54 10 11 33 52 113 −61 41 RELEGATED
27 Constituinte 54 9 11 34 62 114 −52 38 RELEGATED
28 Menfís 54 8 9 37 45 105 −60 33 RELEGATED


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN DE FUTBOL Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Tango Club 54 42 8 4 127 48 +79 134 PROMOTED
02 Independiente de Aurora 54 39 9 6 140 53 +87 126 PROMOTED
03 Aurora Juniors 54 37 9 8 152 55 +97 120 PROMOTED
04 Independiente de La Salvación 54 35 9 10 115 55 +60 114 PROMOTED

05 Universidad Nacional 54 30 11 13 90 61 +29 101
06 La Salvación 54 27 10 17 105 72 +33 91
07 La Absolución 54 26 13 15 84 63 +21 91
08 El Dorado 54 25 15 14 92 72 +20 90
09 Felicidad 54 24 17 13 93 59 +34 89
10 Marillochi 54 23 11 20 94 78 +16 80
11 Merengue Unido 54 22 14 18 92 93 −1 80
12 Los Hermanos 54 21 16 17 81 76 +5 79
13 Chico Atlético 54 19 15 20 85 84 +1 72
14 Namasté Unidos 54 21 8 25 69 85 −16 71
15 Villa Rouanet 54 16 19 19 69 84 −15 67
16 Barrio Calvet 54 16 14 24 64 99 −35 62
17 Barrio Peridot 54 16 13 25 70 90 −20 61
18 Villa Maravilla 54 17 8 29 61 86 −25 59
19 Gimnástica y Ténis de Mesa 54 14 15 25 66 90 −24 57
20 Palacete 54 15 12 27 60 87 −27 57
21 Las Cruces 54 15 10 29 62 88 −26 55
22 Villa Adelfons 54 13 14 27 65 96 −31 53
23 Progreso 54 13 13 28 60 101 −41 52
24 Barnechea 54 13 12 29 57 91 −34 51
25 Fénix de Michellis 54 14 9 31 55 99 −44 51
26 Crucero del Sur 54 11 16 27 69 96 −27 49
27 San Marcos 54 11 13 30 45 98 −53 46
28 Villa Navidad 54 10 9 35 47 110 −63 39


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE FÚTBOL CHAMPIONS
Deportivo Oilero (1st title)

User avatar
Yangier
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Jun 04, 2018
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Yangier » Wed Jan 30, 2019 5:25 pm

   FUTBOL CHEMPIONATI A        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Dvigatel Sazaharade 46 29 10 7 85 48 +37 97
02 Quruvchi Markashahar 46 26 5 15 95 57 +38 83
03 Qarshimi Baliqchilar 46 24 9 13 82 56 +26 81
04 Zatanna Sehrgarlik 46 20 13 13 77 57 +20 73
05 Supernova Sharmanda 46 20 13 13 67 53 +14 73
06 Gilamkor Markashahar 46 20 12 14 83 71 +12 72
07 Chemist Kurti 46 18 16 12 71 59 +12 70
08 Uruti Yangi-Kent 46 20 9 17 74 61 +13 69
09 Metamon Karashimik 46 18 13 15 61 53 +8 67
10 Meganekko Baxtliqishloq 46 18 12 16 60 55 +5 66
11 Rekti Shaykhatala 46 17 15 14 57 56 +1 66
12 Katta Arabband 46 18 11 17 63 67 −4 65
13 Yangi Pandzhob 46 17 11 18 70 65 +5 62
14 Express Karasu 46 16 11 19 64 64 0 59
15 Kuppetti Qarmi 46 16 11 19 61 72 −11 59
16 Lokomotiv Markashahar 46 16 10 20 62 80 −18 58
17 FK Markashahar 46 14 13 19 67 77 −10 55
18 Hachimi Kytay 46 14 13 19 54 69 −15 55
19 Artapeti Gugurtli 46 15 9 22 70 86 −16 54
20 Terrafor Dovutkol 46 12 16 18 54 70 −16 52
21 Lokomotiv Tuman 46 14 9 23 46 63 −17 51 RELEGATED
22 Poytaxtdagi Markashahar 46 12 12 22 55 79 −24 48 RELEGATED
23 Begowat Angkoria 46 11 10 25 42 76 −34 43 RELEGATED
24 Nemonia Shaharat 46 9 13 24 44 70 −26 40 RELEGATED


FUTBOL CHEMPIONATI B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Sheikah Qiriq 46 34 6 6 124 50 +74 108 PROMOTED
02 Ultimate Tashtakyepek 46 33 8 5 116 36 +80 107 PROMOTED
03 Athena Tychankuduk 46 32 7 7 112 56 +56 103 PROMOTED
04 FK Yangi-Kent 46 25 11 10 80 51 +29 86 PROMOTED

05 Atlas Uigur 46 22 13 11 78 51 +27 79
06 Dynamo Khodza 46 20 18 8 80 52 +28 78
07 Ultra Obdida 46 21 10 15 69 54 +15 73
08 Vertanui Kalandar-Khana 46 22 6 18 76 58 +18 72
09 Dynamo Markashahar 46 20 9 17 60 52 +8 69
10 Turrican Targan 46 17 13 16 63 69 −6 64
11 FK Kurti 46 18 9 19 62 68 −6 63
12 Xushyor Athletik 46 16 13 17 58 53 +5 61
13 Renka Qirqchek 46 16 11 19 71 60 +11 59
14 Lyabirut Lopuni 46 16 10 20 56 77 −21 58
15 Kurort Khamza-Abad 46 14 15 17 56 66 −10 57
16 FK Karasu 46 11 18 17 62 66 −4 51
17 Dzhuma Bazar 46 14 9 23 53 88 −35 51
18 Terracotta Taltay 46 11 16 19 50 72 −22 49
19 Volcarona Inichka 46 12 13 21 43 69 −26 49
20 Tucannon Pirat 46 10 13 23 48 83 −35 43
21 Knights Messet 46 10 12 24 61 84 −23 42
22 Peshame Siyab 46 10 11 25 58 102 −44 41
23 Karamin Ursak 46 9 12 25 46 93 −47 39
24 Pagarik Novolin 46 3 9 34 43 115 −72 18


FUTBOL CHEMPIONATI A CHAMPIONS
Image
Dvigatel Sazaharade (2nd title)

User avatar
Allona Islands
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Apr 18, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Allona Islands » Wed Jan 30, 2019 5:54 pm

   ALLONA TOP DIVISION         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Tazmily Casuals 34 27 2 5 94 39 +55 83
02 Tazmily City 34 25 4 5 99 36 +63 79
03 North Pandora 34 23 6 5 82 34 +48 75
04 Ironport 34 21 4 9 67 33 +34 67
05 Allona Athletic 34 15 12 7 59 39 +20 57
06 South Pandora 34 16 7 11 57 45 +12 55
07 Riona Village 34 14 9 11 65 47 +18 51
08 Mackleborough 34 13 9 12 54 51 +3 48
09 Drago Town 34 13 9 12 58 56 +2 48
10 Motherkind Isle 34 13 9 12 45 47 −2 48
11 Marble Island 34 13 8 13 48 54 −6 47
12 Beauty Isle 34 10 7 17 46 79 −33 37
13 Workers United 34 10 6 18 38 62 −24 36
14 Sumurnia Beach 34 8 6 20 33 64 −31 30
15 Plankton-on-Sea Town 34 7 8 19 39 64 −25 29
16 Finneton 34 4 15 15 38 65 −27 27
17 University of the Isles 34 2 14 18 25 63 −38 20
18 Road 99 34 3 3 28 27 96 −69 12


ALLONA TOP DIVISION CHAMPIONS
Tazmily Casuals (2nd title)

User avatar
Karinode
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 7
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Karinode » Wed Jan 30, 2019 6:08 pm

   KARINODE FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1               Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Keru Lupinotes 39 22 7 10 59 34 +25 73
02 Buffalon Mashaku 39 20 11 8 60 43 +17 71
03 Mermaid Shinuki 39 19 13 7 58 39 +19 70
04 Kitsunakaya Speed 39 19 11 9 55 38 +17 68
05 Lapras Sashiki 39 17 12 10 49 32 +17 63
06 Nooku R-Roos 39 16 9 14 42 44 −2 57
07 Akoma ARISA 39 15 11 13 53 46 +7 56
08 Toranja Pomoyo 39 15 11 13 53 50 +3 56
09 Renamon Yuki 39 12 14 13 50 50 0 50
10 Ramena Sashiki 39 11 16 12 41 42 −1 49
11 T-Bird Miderigane 39 13 10 16 44 50 −6 49
12 Yakimatsu Rangers 39 7 9 23 33 57 −24 30
13 Shirikashuja Hounds 39 6 11 22 28 58 −30 29 RELEGATED
14 Lucky-108 Umarikawa 39 5 7 27 26 68 −42 22 RELEGATED


KARINODE FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Shirikashuja Roadrunners 39 17 10 12 59 44 +15 61 PROMOTED
02 Veemon Takeru 39 16 13 10 56 42 +14 61 PROMOTED

03 Miwako Captains 39 17 10 12 52 42 +10 61
04 Kabuterimon Yokutsukawa 39 16 11 12 45 48 −3 59
05 Ledyba Nebu 39 16 10 13 54 52 +2 58
06 Stantler Kurama 39 16 9 14 58 48 +10 57
07 Cherry Rose Hoppi 39 14 14 11 54 49 +5 56
08 Node Breeze 39 15 10 14 52 50 +2 55
09 Bellasea Tachigi 39 13 11 15 41 41 0 50
10 Heracross Shaka 39 11 16 12 41 47 −6 49
11 Acadêmica Pomoyo 39 12 12 15 42 46 −4 48
12 Gardenia Sarina 39 12 8 19 41 50 −9 44
13 Okagane Bucks 39 11 9 19 33 53 −20 42
14 Wallop Sekyimekabi 39 10 11 18 42 58 −16 41


KARINODE FOOTBALL LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Keru Lupinotes (6th title)

User avatar
Sunakawama
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 6
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Sunakawama » Wed Jan 30, 2019 6:20 pm

   LEAGUE-SUN                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Shiko Blazikens 34 19 8 7 62 39 +23 65
02 Tekemake Spearows 34 16 8 10 46 40 +6 56
03 Jaryuu Jade Dragons 34 16 6 12 52 43 +9 54
04 Hashika Raichus 34 15 8 11 55 43 +12 53
05 Condor Mishi 34 15 7 12 55 50 +5 52
06 Hashika Azumarills 34 16 4 14 46 46 0 52
07 Marionette Korima 34 13 11 10 63 55 +8 50
08 Ghoul Teryuu 34 12 10 12 43 39 +4 46
09 Kurya Roses 34 12 10 12 42 44 −2 46
10 Sodai-Shimei Chimechos 34 13 7 14 37 43 −6 46
11 Aikashingen Dandellions 34 12 9 13 51 49 +2 45
12 Senshi-Kogen Scizors 34 12 8 14 44 53 −9 44
13 Koryu-Murya Bruins 34 10 13 11 43 49 −6 43
14 Okinakawa Rivermen 34 11 9 14 43 46 −3 42
15 Hame Sandslashes 34 10 10 14 41 46 −5 40
16 Makoteshi Natives 34 11 6 17 42 51 −9 39
17 Shiko Marowaks 34 9 11 14 31 41 −10 38
18 Shiranoi Arboks 34 6 11 17 40 59 −19 29


LEAGUE-SUN CHAMPIONS
Shiko Blazikens (9th title)

User avatar
Marikonanta
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 5
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Marikonanta » Wed Jan 30, 2019 8:09 pm

A brief unified tier was formed to properly reshuffle the tiers for the following season.
   UNION LEAGUE                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Yihona Cubs 51 33 10 8 104 55 +49 109
02 Myura Hylians 51 29 13 9 103 58 +45 100
03 Hashaki Timberwolves 51 29 11 11 100 53 +47 98
04 Kakyu Pelicans 51 26 15 10 86 57 +29 93
05 Shimetone Sioux 51 27 12 12 81 58 +23 93
06 Arekansha Travelers 51 25 15 11 85 63 +22 90
07 Kenuuki Bats 51 24 14 13 95 58 +37 86
08 Yihonakatsume Barnstormers 51 25 10 16 80 58 +22 85
09 Mirukano Roses 51 23 15 13 84 58 +26 84
10 Kensaroka Flyers 51 23 15 13 88 74 +14 84

11 Tenuishi Smokies 51 23 12 16 82 64 +18 81
12 Tottoryu Falcons 51 23 12 16 76 70 +6 81
13 Tekashu Cowboys 51 22 14 15 73 52 +21 80
14 Tushikiji Naturals 51 20 17 14 72 60 +12 77
15 Mitsuri Otters 51 20 17 14 74 63 +11 77
16 Sheroki Hedgehogs 51 20 16 15 81 64 +17 76
17 Hanine Cardinals 51 21 13 17 69 68 +1 76
18 Mikagetome Explorers 51 18 18 15 85 66 +19 72
19 Hakota Tribe 51 19 15 17 69 66 +3 72
20 Hakama Yellowhammers 51 18 18 15 65 64 +1 72
21 Arabamo Fireflies 51 18 17 16 64 50 +14 71
22 Kuraba Wildcats 51 20 11 20 75 84 −9 71
23 Akishirayuki Commanders 51 19 12 20 62 63 −1 69
24 Tekyu Crocodiles 51 17 17 17 63 63 0 68

25 Darui Flying Gerudo 51 19 11 21 66 72 −6 68
26 Aramikatsu Hawks 51 19 11 21 61 72 −11 68
27 Panashiba Battle Wings 51 20 7 24 69 73 −4 67
28 Narui Lobos 51 18 12 21 64 71 −7 66
29 Mito Rampage 51 20 6 25 68 89 −21 66
30 Tonakawa Peppers 51 18 11 22 65 71 −6 65
31 Shikashara Surge 51 18 11 22 71 81 −10 65
32 Omashiba Storm Chasers 51 17 13 21 73 73 0 64
33 Wishita Indians 51 15 18 18 70 72 −2 63
34 Yanotani Burn 51 16 15 20 62 67 −5 63
35 Aurora Marinishiba 51 18 9 24 61 71 −10 63
36 Athena Fukushida 51 17 11 23 67 76 −9 62
37 Kyipan Sharks 51 15 17 19 60 69 −9 62
38 Kanashiba Mavericks 51 16 13 22 60 71 −11 61
39 Marinyu SettleKats 51 16 12 23 72 85 −13 60
40 Tsishiba Blaze 51 17 9 25 63 88 −25 60
41 Monokarya Tomcats 51 15 14 22 54 73 −19 59
42 Karina Eagles 51 11 25 15 65 78 −13 58
43 Kage-Mereti Hawks 51 15 13 23 54 70 −16 58
44 Toryuu Phoenix 51 15 13 23 62 82 −20 58
45 Matsuda Stallions 51 14 14 23 55 74 −19 56
46 Tauros Momiji 51 14 14 23 53 77 −24 56
47 Mobiri Magic 51 15 10 26 58 76 −18 55
48 Totorikawa Wardogs 51 12 18 21 51 77 −26 54
49 Karanakawa Engineers 51 12 17 22 59 74 −15 53
50 Yashuu Fusion 51 13 10 28 49 84 −35 49
51 Momokatsu Reindeers 51 12 11 28 49 85 −36 47
52 Arai Wranglers 51 12 6 33 43 80 −37 42


   MARIKOJIN PREMIER LEAGUE                    Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Myura Hylians 27 14 8 5 55 37 +18 50
02 Kenuuki Bats 27 13 6 8 49 43 +6 45
03 Arekansha Travelers 27 12 8 7 38 27 +11 44
04 Kensaroka Flyers 27 10 10 7 43 36 +7 40
05 Hashaki Timberwolves 27 10 7 10 39 40 −1 37
06 Yihona Cubs 27 9 8 10 38 39 −1 35
07 Kakyu Pelicans 27 10 5 12 38 42 −4 35
08 Shimetone Sioux 27 7 8 12 26 41 −15 29
09 Mirukano Roses 27 7 7 13 31 45 −14 28
10 Yihonakatsume Barnstormers 27 4 11 12 35 42 −7 23 RELEGATED

MARIKOJIN CHAMPIONSHIP Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Sheroki Hedgehogs 39 21 7 11 67 49 +18 70 PROMOTED
02 Hanine Cardinals 39 20 9 10 66 45 +21 69
03 Tenuishi Smokies 39 16 14 9 62 49 +13 62
04 Hakama Yellowhammers 39 17 9 13 59 48 +11 60
05 Arabamo Fireflies 39 15 15 9 54 47 +7 60
06 Tushikiji Naturals 39 16 11 12 59 50 +9 59
07 Tottoryu Falcons 39 15 12 12 50 45 +5 57
08 Tekashu Cowboys 39 16 9 14 54 57 −3 57
09 Mitsuri Otters 39 15 10 14 59 50 +9 55
10 Hakota Tribe 39 13 10 16 51 58 −7 49
11 Mikagetome Explorers 39 12 8 19 55 62 −7 44
12 Kuraba Wildcats 39 11 8 20 44 60 −16 41
13 Akishirayuki Commanders 39 9 7 23 37 70 −33 34 RELEGATED
14 Tekyu Crocodiles 39 7 11 21 38 65 −27 32 RELEGATED


MARIKOJIN LEAGUE ONE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Wishita Indians 39 20 11 8 61 38 +23 71 PROMOTED
02 Narui Lobos 39 18 7 14 54 48 +6 61 PROMOTED

03 Athena Fukushida 39 17 9 13 46 39 +7 60
04 Shikashara Surge 39 17 7 15 57 54 +3 58
05 Panashiba Battle Wings 39 16 10 13 50 50 0 58
06 Mito Rampage 39 15 12 12 49 44 +5 57
07 Kanashiba Mavericks 39 15 9 15 47 45 +2 54
08 Omashiba Storm Chasers 39 14 11 14 57 52 +5 53
09 Aurora Marinishiba 39 14 9 16 49 52 −3 51
10 Tonakawa Peppers 39 14 7 18 52 61 −9 49
11 Aramikatsu Hawks 39 12 12 15 49 57 −8 48
12 Kyipan Sharks 39 13 8 18 53 61 −8 47
13 Yanotani Burn 39 11 12 16 47 58 −11 45 RELEGATED
14 Darui Flying Gerudo 39 9 12 18 49 61 −12 39 RELEGATED


MARIKOJIN LEAGUE TWO Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Totorikawa Wardogs 39 18 11 10 56 45 +11 65 PROMOTED
02 Arai Wranglers 39 18 11 10 52 44 +8 65 PROMOTED

03 Karina Eagles 39 17 12 10 54 40 +14 63
04 Mobiri Magic 39 16 12 11 68 53 +15 60
05 Tsishiba Blaze 39 17 9 13 55 47 +8 60
06 Kage-Mereti Hawks 39 15 11 13 61 53 +8 56
07 Karanakawa Engineers 39 14 13 12 53 55 −2 55
08 Monokarya Tomcats 39 15 8 16 59 62 −3 53
09 Toryuu Phoenix 39 13 10 16 47 51 −4 49
10 Marinyu SettleKats 39 12 10 17 47 52 −5 46
11 Momokatsu Reindeers 39 12 10 17 46 55 −9 46
12 Tauros Momiji 39 9 15 15 48 53 −5 42
13 Yashuu Fusion 39 9 14 16 34 51 −17 41
14 Matsuda Stallions 39 9 12 18 36 55 −19 39


MARIKOJIN PREMIER LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Myura Hylians (3rd title)

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 643
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Thu Feb 07, 2019 9:23 pm

Image

ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE
One of the most exciting seasons of Hinodejin youth football saw the Gears from the Miishima Polytechnical High School reap the fruits of their efforts by placing themselves in the list of the greatest teams of the league, claiming their first trophy of what could be many more. The battle for the title dragged on for quite a while, with final contenders such as Mashu Elite HS and Bolt Travelling dropping out of the battle near the very end. At the very final matchday, however, the Gears delivered a solid two-nil win with both goals coming from the feet of one of their international stars, Élodie Proux. This was enough to edge out Zeppelin Foundation, despite that team's win against Aloha Heiwashima by a similar score.

Bolt Travelling built up a very good run for a team that, a couple of seasons ago, wasn't even in the top tier, though many point to offensive midfielder Patrik Štefan for breathing life in his team. Other surprise results included both Luna Wanderers and Aloha Heiwashima clawing spots on the top half of the table. Mashu Elite didn't disappoint their fans with another great run, although the lack of silverware still remains a point of annoyance in the minds of the players.

The bottom half of the table sees a couple of traditional teams that lost their way somewhere, being given the slip by the emerging names of the league. The lack of a determinator in Kazama meant that the All-Schools side fell off the top ten, while Zora Youth, one of the early leaders of the league (both in its' history but also this season), fell off a cliff come the second half of the season, just barely staying on the top tier. Chaolan Zaibatsu got some heat from their surprise signing in Maria Reyes, but the team itself struggled in the second half to keep themselves away from the relegation zone, finding a comfortable thirteenth place only near the end of the season.

Get Well Soon United Naitogaru Nursery had been a massive underdog throughout the seasons and things didn't seem to be going anywhere different but the Nurses did break their usual standards a bit... by being the worst team in the league. Both Mautau and Favelli just didn't pan out for the Nurses and the overall uninspired play of the team meant that they couldn't avoid fate any longer. Misutikku-Iseki Diamond Miners, on the other hand, seemed scheduled for a respectable season, one where they would debut their new stadium. Alas, the Three Demons all chose to enlist themselves for any interested higher education institutions, throwing a wrench at the team's plans as they simply decided not to cooperate with each other and the rest of the team. Raizen Saikyomono was the only one of the bunch to even care. While So-Nya Nekojin Academy's relegation was pretty easy to explain (they only had Uriko Nonomura and she was busy trying to convince Zeppelin University to let her join her childhood friends at their roster), Kohei Cherry Villa HS' situation was almost unexplainable when considering that they had literally sent out last year's number one top player in the available national pool. Everyone's form regressed, but things remained competitive until the final matchday. Cherry Villa blew up at the wrong time. Now, these four get the opportunity to play at the second tier, hopefully fixing their approaches on the way back home.
   ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE                                               Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Miishima Polytechnical HS 38 21 7 10 51 38 +13 70
02 Zeppelin Foundation 38 18 14 6 65 41 +24 68
03 Mashu Elite HS 38 18 9 11 63 43 +20 63
04 Bolt Travelling 38 19 6 13 55 50 +5 63
05 Saria Greens FC 38 16 7 15 52 49 +3 55
06 Project Olimpo Jutsii 38 13 15 10 54 46 +8 54
07 Toadstool Enterprises 38 14 12 12 52 48 +4 54
08 Luna Wanderers FC 38 15 9 14 51 47 +4 54
09 Aloha Heiwashima 38 15 7 16 45 46 −1 52
10 Gerudo Trading Company FC 38 12 14 12 48 48 0 50
11 Kazama All-Schools FC 38 13 11 14 51 54 −3 50
12 Chaolan Zaibatsu 38 12 13 13 48 49 −1 49
13 Koshu Dragon Guard HS 38 13 9 16 49 59 −10 48
14 Hanada City HS 38 12 11 15 46 47 −1 47
15 Zora Youth FC 38 12 11 15 43 47 −4 47
16 Senso-Shukujo Ladies HS 38 13 7 18 51 57 −6 46
17 Kohei Cherry Villa HS 38 12 10 16 48 64 −16 46
18 So-Nya Nekojin Academy 38 10 13 15 47 53 −6 43
19 Misutikku-Iseki Diamond Miners 38 10 12 16 41 56 −15 42
20 Get Well Soon United Naitogaru Nursery 38 9 9 20 38 56 −18 36


GOLDEN BOOT Raizen Saikyomono (Misutikku-Iseki Diamond Miners - 21 goals)
SILVER BOOT Athena Inagusame (Project Olimpo Jutsii - 17 goals)
BRONZE BOOT Élodie Proux (Miishima Polytechnical HS - 14 goals)
GOLDEN GLOVE Hyo Imawano (Miishima Polytechnical HS)
COACHES' VOTE Libby Bowles (Zeppelin Foundation)
FANS' VOTE Yu He (Mashu Elite HS)
BEST IMPROVED Aloha (Aloha Heiwashima)
FAIR PLAY AWARD Senso-Shukujo Ladies HS

BEST XI
GK Hyo Imawano (Miishima Polytechnical HS)
RB Maria Reyes (Chaolan Zaibatsu FC)
CB Emeka Okore (Miishima Polytechnical HS)
LB Ume Shimizu (Mashu Elite HS)
DM Jamie "The Saint" Lynch (Luna Wanderers FC)
RM Glauco Vega (Toadstool Enterprises)
CM Kako Langull (Saria Greens FC)
LM Libby Bowles (Zeppelin Foundation)
OM Patrik Štefan (Bolt Travelling)
CF Élodie Proux (Miishima Polytechnical HS)
ST Athena Inagusame (Project Olimpo Jutsii)

ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION 1
Very much like last season, two of the promoted teams were on the top tier but saw themselves out of the top tier at the end of the season. Southern Ironworks Girls saw an influx of Goblin talent that, while making their squad fairly short in overall height, made them pretty fast. Meanwhile, Arctic Dream Shopping Mall YFC now had midfielder Wakana Nakajima be the piece that clicked inside the team for them to finally perform as a good team again. Berinii Steelworks' incredible intake helped them play at the top tier for the first time in their history while Grand Royal HS completed the group after Amporn Wattana signed for them.

Of note, Beibei Shopping Mall's Nekojin YFC finds itself once again relegated. The previous top tier side now will have to cope with playing at Division 2.

   ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION 1                                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Southern Ironworks Girls 38 21 7 10 71 48 +23 70
02 Berinii Steelworks 38 18 11 9 58 41 +17 65
03 Arctic Dream Shopping Mall YFC 38 17 12 9 64 50 +14 63
04 Grand Royal HS 38 18 9 11 56 42 +14 63

05 Royal Theater Preparatory 38 16 11 11 66 53 +13 59
06 Mui Cosmetics 38 16 10 12 54 52 +2 58
07 Royal Music Youth Academy 38 15 10 13 61 54 +7 55
08 Karatsushime Trilanguage HS 38 14 11 13 53 58 −5 53
09 Maku Trading Guild FC 38 11 18 9 48 46 +2 51
10 Sanijihasu Basco HS 38 15 6 17 55 55 0 51
11 Kodoryo Underground Metroway 38 13 12 13 46 48 −2 51
12 Marine Shipping and Travel 38 14 7 17 52 54 −2 49
13 Lady Shinagayama Delicacies & Deliveries 38 13 9 16 51 51 0 48
14 Keijo Dairy 38 12 12 14 44 47 −3 48
15 Maburu Town YFC 38 13 8 17 44 60 −16 47
16 Speedwagon Foundation 38 12 10 16 39 46 −7 46
17 Waruishiko Kezama HS 38 9 18 11 42 49 −7 45
18 Beibei Shopping Mall's Nekojin YFC 38 11 11 16 54 56 −2 44
19 Kyuminato Human & Zora HS 38 10 10 18 40 49 −9 40
20 Myanikaji Cavalier Academy 38 6 10 22 45 84 −39 28


GOLDEN BOOT Amporn Wattana (Grand Royal HS - 19 goals)
SILVER BOOT Liu Kang (Royal Theater Preparatory - 18 goals)
BRONZE BOOT Ren Fujimoto (Berinii Steelworks - 15 goals)
GOLDEN GLOVE Mikazuki Sawano (Southern Ironworks Girls)
FAIR PLAY AWARD Karatsushime Trilanguage HS
ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION 2
The name of the season has to be Sachiko Akiyama, a fifteen-year-old that carried the borderline burlesque Hinode Sunrise HS team this season to the top tier, providing the school with their third promotion in a row. The underrated side from the former Provence, Tsushike Little Foxes netted themselves another promotion as well, displaying some really solid football of internet sensation Valérie Rose and her cast of coadjuvants. Meanwhile, the Beach Buns from Ainushima Surfing Club finally found themselves out of Division 2 thanks to some really solid performances from their keeper, Hideaki Mizushima.

The final promotion spot was decided in a game between the Royal Dragontamer Academy, a prestigious institution of the Hinodejin Empire that hasn't had exactly the greatest of football careers although holding a Round of Sixteen participation in the Hinodejin Youth Cup and the Maniwa International HS, another high school that had been on the rise for the past few years. The respectable performance from the Dragontamers that managed to reach nuclear levels once Mun Ji-Run, their key defender, was forced to wear gloves as the team lacked a goalkeeper, a result of their starter goalie being injured and their reserve one causing a dirty penalty. Somehow, Ji-Run was able to keep them from being scored on, winning the game by 2-0. With that, the Dragontamers overcame their opponents and were now on the second tier of the Empire.

Relegations of note include Raimon Central HS, a team that had once, during a Youth Cup, dragged the recently relegated Cherries to a duel, where Kohei would eventually win by 5-4. The team has some prospects, but none to the levels of their out-of-league rivals Raimon Frontier.

   ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION 2                                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Hinode Sunrise HS 38 23 10 5 68 28 +40 79
02 Tsushike Little Foxes 38 22 11 5 65 34 +31 77
03 Ainushima Surfing Club 38 19 13 6 59 27 +32 70
04 Royal Dragontamer Academy 38 17 11 10 55 44 +11 62

05 Maniwa International HS 38 18 6 14 54 48 +6 60
06 Kairi All-Schools FC 38 15 12 11 54 45 +9 57
07 Anuki Youth Club 38 13 15 10 57 55 +2 54
08 Wuyon Wind Leaf Leg Academy 38 13 14 11 45 40 +5 53
09 Yokoitohiniku Trading Guild 38 15 7 16 47 58 −11 52
10 Hikata Media Group 38 14 9 15 53 51 +2 51
11 Kunyanto City Market 38 13 11 14 55 61 −6 50
12 Mosudoro Little Flames 38 12 11 15 48 55 −7 47
13 Hawai Surfing Club 38 11 13 14 46 51 −5 46
14 Suburban Kawasuki 38 13 5 20 41 52 −11 44
15 Shina Region Fever 38 10 13 15 44 62 −18 43
16 Nei Town HS 38 11 9 18 51 63 −12 42
17 Nottoshima Scouts 38 10 11 17 52 63 −11 41
18 Saeunomu Mangaka Works 38 9 10 19 37 57 −20 37
19 Raimon Central HS 38 8 11 19 44 59 −15 35
20 Manashima All-Schools FC 38 7 12 19 43 65 −22 33


GOLDEN BOOT Valérie Rose (Tsushike Little Foxes - 18 goals)
SILVER BOOT Nicoletta Ceccarelli (Maniwa International HS - 15 goals)
BRONZE BOOT Asmatarta Mizuti (Kairi All-Schools FC - 12 goals)
GOLDEN GLOVE Hideaki Mizushima (Ainushima Surfing Club)
FAIR PLAY AWARD Shina Region Fever
ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE 3
Albeit a fairly bland team, Nazu Rito AC managed to win Division 3, thanks to a myriad of Ritos who, all of age 21, are on their way out to try and improve the species' standing in the sport internationally. Accompanying them are the Celestials, the Senatori Social Club and Kurogane Mining, all respectable teams by all accounts. Most of the season's stories had to be focused on Shinjinigakanaoka Celestial's striker Bae Ji-A and her 32 goals, a record in Hinodejin youth football.

   ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION 3                                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Nazu Rito AC 38 23 8 7 73 41 +32 77
02 Shinjinigakanaoka Celestial HS 38 21 6 11 74 43 +31 69
03 Senatori Social Club 38 18 12 8 65 47 +18 66
04 Kurogane Mining 38 18 9 11 57 46 +11 63

05 Hatsune Records AFC 38 17 9 12 56 48 +8 60
06 Airin Rovers 38 14 15 9 56 46 +10 57
07 Kawasuki Seaside United 38 16 9 13 55 52 +3 57
08 Sanijina Sant-Joan HS 38 16 9 13 54 57 −3 57
09 Kotobu Villa YFC 38 16 8 14 72 65 +7 56
10 Usagi Sailor Star HS 38 14 10 14 62 58 +4 52
11 Northern Ironwork Girls 38 14 9 15 49 50 −1 51
12 Choji Lumber Mill Company 38 12 10 16 47 51 −4 46
13 Uranai Holy Academy 38 10 16 12 44 52 −8 46
14 Kotobuki Industry Partners YFC 38 12 9 17 49 57 −8 45
15 Pan Islanders 38 10 15 13 45 59 −14 45
16 Sonsaku Ring FC 38 12 8 18 45 52 −7 44
17 Ayase United Village 38 11 7 20 37 55 −18 40
18 Kairi-Kameria Slider FC 38 10 8 20 53 66 −13 38
19 Arakawa Valley Union 38 9 11 18 42 64 −22 38
20 Kissaki Boarding School 38 5 16 17 39 65 −26 31


GOLDEN BOOT Bae Ji-A (Shinjinigakanaoka Celestial HS - 32 goals)
SILVER BOOT Pekko Räsänen (Senatori Social Club - 16 goals)
BRONZE BOOT Kimiko Ó Marcaigh (Airin Rovers - 12 goals)
GOLDEN GLOVE Miragano Ritomono (Nazu Rito AC)
FAIR PLAY AWARD Pan Islanders
ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION 4
The bottom division of the Empire's national youth system fell on the hands of the Ooarai Tank Girls, one of the teams that flourished after the creation of the Hinodejin Youth Cup. With their starting striker Kim Mi-Na, the Tank Girls found themselves topping the league near the end of the season and mostly kept it cool. Other teams that more or less fit that description are Igajima Sengoku HS (and their left midfielder Kira Shikutoku) and Verina Young Boys (and their striker Sampo Hakkarainen). Tentai All-Schools FC has spent the entire season working towards having a better team, befitting the capital. The results are clear as day, as a team that usually doesn't perform well at all found itself in the second place, earning its' first ever promotion.

Changes in the re-election process force four teams to go through the voting instead of the usual two. This time, Tsubaki Hotelists (a sister team of the popular Tsubaki Hotelists volleyball team), Komakocho Manga Works, Umikazoku Seafaring Company and Nyonbai Royal Star HS are the unlucky four.

   ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION 4                                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Ooarai Tank Girls HS 38 21 8 9 72 47 +25 71
02 Tentai All-Schools FC 38 19 12 7 61 42 +19 69
03 Igajima Sengoku HS 38 18 10 10 65 44 +21 64
04 Verina Young Boys 38 17 13 8 54 43 +11 64

05 Kamuikotan Girls' HS 38 19 6 13 59 49 +10 63
06 Anizaki Village 38 15 13 10 66 57 +9 58
07 Tanukibo Seven Tails HS 38 14 13 11 60 54 +6 55
08 Saoru Green Tauros HS 38 13 15 10 61 43 +18 54
09 September's Hand Iron Guild 38 14 12 12 53 52 +1 54
10 Maniwa General IAHS 38 13 11 14 54 45 +9 50
11 Hashimi Magic HS 38 12 12 14 49 55 −6 48
12 Rakun Police Preparatory HS 38 13 9 16 55 65 −10 48
13 Saturn Sakunerishima Genesis 38 12 11 15 51 57 −6 47
14 Tsudarikaya Pleasant Island HS 38 11 11 16 53 54 −1 44
15 Kikushima Ladies HS 38 13 5 20 41 51 −10 44
16 Sijitani Flight Kids 38 12 7 19 53 70 −17 43
17 Tsubaki Hotelists 38 12 5 21 43 70 −27 41
18 Komakocho Manga Works 38 9 13 16 42 55 −13 40
19 Umikazoku Seafaring Company 38 9 12 17 51 65 −14 39
20 Nyonbai Royal Star HS 38 9 12 17 46 71 −25 39


GOLDEN BOOT Kim Mi-Na (Ooarai Tank Girls HS - 22 goals)
SILVER BOOT Sampo Hakkarainen (Verina Young Boys - 16 goals)
BRONZE BOOT Kira Shikutoku (Igajima Sengoku HS - 14 goals)
GOLDEN GLOVE Antoine Levi (Verina Young Boys)
FAIR PLAY AWARD Saoru Green Tauros HS

THE HINODEJIN YOUTH CUP
In a tournament that featured over 300 teams from all parts of the Empire, the Hinodejin Youth Cup (renamed so in order to avoid confusion with any UICA tournament) saw an awful lot more of attention after broadcasting rights were picked up by the Hinodejin Sports Network. Like usual, there were a group of small teams that managed to sneak in later rounds of the tournament thanks to a lucky draw, but only Raimon Frontier HS, once again, had the skill to back it up. Even if their elimination went on to be a sound defeat against Toadstool Enterprises, it was still admirable.

In the end, however, two unlikely finalists emerged as Saria Greens FC and Hanada City HS surpassed Mashu Elite HS and Senso-Shukujo Ladies HS respectively. A kick from outside of the box by Garnett Makanza saw Hanada leave the appropriately named Partridge Lane with a title that was, in any case, referred to as a great case of Liquid Football.

ROUND OF 16
Toadstool Enterprises 4-1 Raimon Frontier HS
Mashu Elite HS 2-0 Zora Youth FC
Project Olimpo Jutsii 1-2 Saria Greens FC
Miishima Polytechnical HS 5-2 Royal Theater Preparatory
Berinii Steelworks 0-1 Aloha Heiwashima
Senso-Shukujo Ladies HS 1-0 Chaolan Zaibatsu FC
Hanada City HS 2-1 Maku Trading Guild
Gerudo Trading Company FC 1-0 Zeppelin Foundation

QUARTER-FINALS
Toadstool Enterprises 1-2 Mashu Elite HS
Saria Greens FC 1-0 Miishima Polytechnical HS
Aloha Heiwashima 1-2 Senso-Shukujo Ladies HS
Hanada City HS 1-0 Gerudo Trading Company FC

SEMI-FINALS
Mashu Elite HS 0-0 Saria Greens FC [aet 1-1, PK 4-5]
Senso-Shukujo Ladies HS 1-1 Hanada City HS [aet 1-2]

FINAL at Partridge Lane, Ashby, Morrissey
Saria Greens FC 0-1 Hanada City HS
RE-ELECTION
Of the four sides going for re-election, only Tsubaki Hotelists found themselves still in the league, after promises of improving their club stature, hoping to bring the same level of dominance that the team has in volleyball to the ranks of youth football. Embarrassingly Umikazoku failed to register any votes. Replacing the other three departed teams, Hinodejin Youth Cup regulars West Mashu Corona Girls HS, Raimon Frontier HS and Kinjishinrin Occult HS found themselves admitted to Division 4. The list of other institutions that received votes besides the Nyonbai Royal Star HS and Komakocho Manga Works include Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children, Iwashigahama Hinode Women's Pro-Wrestling Academy, Teikoku Gakuen HS, Nekketsu Arc HS and Miyako Fiamma HS. East Mashu Gloria All-Girls HS and Hourai Main HS also received votes despite not being eligible due to a lack of proper performance at their home leagues. Two votes were cast in favour of Centre for Excellence Hinode, despite such thing not even existing.

Complaints were again registered by the Foremost World-Renowned International School of Lucha after once again not receiving any votes, but they were pretty much ignored.
Last edited by Kita-Hinode on Fri Feb 08, 2019 1:13 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
Kage-Kuba
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 5
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Kage-Kuba » Sat Feb 09, 2019 6:46 am

   KAGE-KUBA FOOTBALL LEAGUE            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Alpine Arakashi 34 18 8 8 59 43 +16 62
02 Makai City FC 34 18 7 9 50 29 +21 61
03 Sekinomiya Super Stars 34 16 11 7 56 38 +18 59
04 Yanmega Yuwachishi 34 15 13 6 47 32 +15 58
05 Sanirukiashima Spirits 34 14 12 8 45 38 +7 54
06 Sanizentsishima Ghouls 34 14 9 11 48 38 +10 51
07 Metropolis Shioya 34 13 10 11 55 44 +11 49
08 Aishu Orange Sox 34 13 8 13 42 43 −1 47
08 Sanimarionshima Atlantics 34 13 8 13 42 43 −1 47
10 Momokawa Moo-Moos 34 12 10 12 37 39 −2 46
11 Myuryu Longdragons 34 11 13 10 43 46 −3 46
12 Furor Yamasaki 34 10 10 14 47 52 −5 40
13 Maenosawa Terror 34 10 9 15 46 40 +6 39
14 Kamikyoshi Ramenmen 34 10 8 16 39 60 −21 38
15 Dynamo Betchakudomari 34 10 7 17 35 45 −10 37
16 Tsarai Rasta Lions 34 8 12 14 38 51 −13 36
17 Powerblast Fusuzachi 34 7 11 16 32 59 −27 32
18 Minaminagai Rockets 34 6 10 18 30 51 −21 28


KAGE-KUBA FOOTBALL LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Alpine Arakashi (2nd title)

User avatar
Rimamara
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Rimamara » Sat Feb 09, 2019 7:13 am

   RIMAMARAJIN FOOTBALL LEAGUE                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Yunin Munnakayo 30 15 7 8 49 35 +14 52
02 Krystal Otetsusei 30 16 4 10 49 37 +12 52
03 Ikkito University 30 14 5 11 44 35 +9 47
04 Torito Kinoka 30 13 7 10 46 41 +5 46
05 Kabetsu University 30 13 6 11 40 29 +11 45
06 Juventude Aisha 30 13 6 11 42 38 +4 45
07 Charako Naïvois 30 12 8 10 44 34 +10 44
08 Jiraya Mint-Dîabeaux 30 13 5 12 46 43 +3 44
09 Meruga Arekinna 30 13 4 13 38 44 −6 43
10 Mizuti Rima 30 11 9 10 45 47 −2 42
11 Corona Mokuba Tokuchi 30 9 10 11 40 45 −5 37
12 Karyuno Rovers 30 11 4 15 34 43 −9 37
13 Libertas Mikyu 30 9 8 13 33 42 −9 35
14 Karma Longhorns 30 9 8 13 29 39 −10 35
15 Satomi Kabetsu 30 9 7 14 29 45 −16 34
16 Ashinan Union 30 6 10 14 38 49 −11 28


RIMAMARAJIN FOOTBALL LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Yunin Munnakayo (1st title)

User avatar
Karasushima
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Karasushima » Sat Feb 09, 2019 10:30 am

   NATIONAL KARASU LEAGUE   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Miniiga Samurai 42 25 11 6 74 44 +30 86
02 Area-1 Nogaoki 42 24 8 10 68 41 +27 80
03 Kobra Naba Eleven 42 23 8 11 80 51 +29 77
04 Hito Dragonites 42 22 8 12 71 49 +22 74
05 Souma Lopunnies 42 21 8 13 66 53 +13 71
06 Missel Nobe 42 18 13 11 58 48 +10 67
07 Inuyatan Samukats 42 18 11 13 60 49 +11 65
08 Matsaki Teddiursas 42 19 7 16 62 56 +6 64
09 Sakuma Ultra Eleven 42 18 10 14 55 55 0 64
10 Stella Inomioh 42 18 9 15 64 60 +4 63
11 Inzainan United 42 18 7 17 74 60 +14 61
12 Takawa Voltraman 42 17 8 17 52 47 +5 59
13 Shashima C. Swans 42 16 11 15 61 63 −2 59
14 Fukuma Chargers 42 15 8 19 61 66 −5 53
15 Bronze Otogayan 42 14 9 19 54 65 −11 51
16 Sukato Aligatori 42 13 10 19 54 73 −19 49
17 FC Awan 96' 42 12 12 18 52 57 −5 48
18 Notre Ukishinidame 42 14 6 22 51 67 −16 48
19 Nagata Steelers 42 10 14 18 54 58 −4 44
20 Islanorti Sukoki 42 8 9 25 38 74 −36 33
21 Oingobongo Hamaikawa 42 5 17 20 33 62 −29 32
22 Toyokawa Reymar 42 6 12 24 35 79 −44 30


NATIONAL KARASU LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Miniiga Samurai (1st title)

User avatar
Korobami
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 4
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Korobami » Sat Feb 09, 2019 11:11 am

   KOROBAMI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Atlantis Saneshima 30 18 5 7 48 23 +25 59
02 Araki Naüsica 30 15 8 7 49 36 +13 53
03 Tochio Xelacanth 30 17 2 11 46 37 +9 53
04 Tsurinami Robinettes 30 15 7 8 53 34 +19 52
05 Futeco Hunakawaminato 30 13 9 8 40 38 +2 48
06 Uhya Piratas 30 15 1 14 51 38 +13 46
07 Nekyu Mushiki Eleven 30 12 9 9 44 33 +11 45
08 Kanzaki Karin 30 13 5 12 49 44 +5 44
09 Tsuniija Scizors 30 12 8 10 37 33 +4 44
10 Takahira Juniors 30 13 5 12 45 52 −7 44
11 Hamana Portadonna 30 13 3 14 44 44 0 42
12 Megas Machi 30 12 5 13 46 49 −3 41
13 Mokota Sint-Felix 30 10 10 10 43 43 0 40
14 Tsukisamu Super Eleven 30 10 8 12 40 41 −1 38
15 Karaki Red Stars 30 4 6 20 26 52 −26 18
16 Yamata Sundance 30 2 1 27 18 82 −64 7


KOROBAMI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Atlantis Saneshima (1st title)

User avatar
Purashine
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Purashine » Sat Feb 09, 2019 11:19 am

   PURASHINE FIRST DIVISION                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Gakusei Kawashima 34 21 6 7 48 26 +22 69
02 Ginokawa Kurikuki 34 20 7 7 71 30 +41 67
03 Kuten Aberaneda 34 15 7 12 52 37 +15 52
04 Retsu Sufiru 34 14 10 10 54 42 +12 52
05 Hariken Shinobe 34 13 13 8 44 40 +4 52
06 Aruchin Zenrenjinia 34 13 11 10 40 39 +1 50
07 Taiga Kazukatsu 34 13 10 11 49 55 −6 49
08 SANRO Aruma 34 13 8 13 50 46 +4 47
09 Okawasu Puraten 34 14 5 15 40 52 −12 47
10 Kirumeru Jozojo Saelounambu 34 12 10 12 51 45 +6 46
11 Chikyudomotachi Kurikuki 34 11 12 11 55 54 +1 45
12 Junia Karita 34 12 8 14 55 60 −5 44
13 Taisho-to-Fenshingu Kawashima 34 11 11 12 42 53 −11 44
14 Ranta Maekawa 34 12 4 18 42 52 −10 40
15 Rebellion Aberaneda 34 9 9 16 34 52 −18 36
16 Lanxian Kodomokatsu 34 8 11 15 41 49 −8 35
17 Kato Nibi Soketsu 34 9 8 17 35 57 −22 35
18 Wakushoppu Kurai 34 8 6 20 43 57 −14 30


PURASHINE FIRST DIVISION CHAMPIONS
Gakusei Kawashima (1st title)

User avatar
Kage-Hinode
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 4
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Kage-Hinode » Sat Feb 09, 2019 11:28 am

   KA-HI LEAGUE                                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Miyami Ultra 46 26 14 6 87 45 +42 92
02 Onotaga Liepards 46 24 12 10 79 49 +30 84
03 Kamyu Bliss 46 23 13 10 72 42 +30 82
04 Maebashi Noturna 46 22 11 13 82 61 +21 77
05 Mishiga Vulpix 46 21 12 13 71 52 +19 75
06 Tsushikehana Echidnas 46 22 8 16 67 52 +15 74
07 Yenappe Turtwigs 46 20 11 15 72 61 +11 71
08 Tseneka Guilmons 46 21 7 18 63 67 −4 70
09 Arejeni Blackhawks 46 21 6 19 72 64 +8 69
10 Penokoti Mighty Bees 46 18 13 15 71 61 +10 67
11 Onita Venomoths 46 17 15 14 73 69 +4 66
12 Moharu Wooden Kicks 46 17 14 15 66 59 +7 65
13 Menominee Antlers 46 16 14 16 66 65 +1 62
14 Eri Garchomps 46 15 17 14 53 66 −13 62
15 Heiwanakoya United FC 46 16 12 18 67 72 −5 60
16 Makyowa Gyarados 46 16 9 21 58 67 −9 57
17 Kohatane Tribe 46 16 9 21 60 74 −14 57
18 Naranjito Iirinoii 46 13 17 16 60 64 −4 56
19 Ohiko City Shinx 46 14 14 18 64 72 −8 56
20 Kayuga Warriors 46 14 11 21 60 72 −12 53
21 Moltres Mokama 46 14 6 26 62 82 −20 48
22 Konetikuti Express 46 10 9 27 54 91 −37 39
23 Mushikoji City Rivermen 46 9 11 26 53 83 −30 38
24 Shirikoti Browns 46 9 11 26 44 86 −42 38


KA-HI LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Miyami Ultra (2nd title)

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 643
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Sat Feb 09, 2019 6:04 pm

Image

HINODEJIN INTERCOLLEGIATE TOP LEAGUE
A surprisingly tight season saw teams be somewhat close to each other until nearly the end of the season, a result of how competitive the league is in regards of talent. Mido-Hinode's promises of winning the Book of Athena weren't just idle threats, the team blossomed throughout the competition. Ikki Tokei once again was the team's star player, serving all sorts of goals to Filippa Bakushima, while Zilot-Trenj Miz solidified into a fantastic defender for the Hornets' outfit. Runners-up Zeppelin saw a surprise great season by Shinju Nakahara, a lesser prospect that suddenly stepped up his game, benching promising forward Yugo Ogami, a good headache for the team's coaches.

Nakoruru College was the true outlier throughout the season, the Eagles never really got out of the gate and had to cope with their misfortunes from a distance behind of all other teams. While the gap did lessen at the end, they were pretty much relegated from the middle of the season. Ume-Aburana, Chokoboshima and Kuroba found themselves on the other relegation spots, unfortunately for them.

   HINODEJIN INTERCOLLEGIATE TOP LEAGUE   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Mido-Hinode 46 21 16 9 75 53 +22 79
02 Zeppelin 46 22 12 12 72 55 +17 78
03 Zora Institute 46 21 8 17 73 66 +7 71

04 Rakun 46 21 8 17 64 61 +3 71
05 Somei-Yoshino 46 19 13 14 75 61 +14 70
06 Togene 46 20 10 16 67 59 +8 70
07 Kanshiro 46 19 11 16 59 54 +5 68
08 National Battle Institute 46 18 14 14 56 53 +3 68
09 Sakurahana 46 19 10 17 67 60 +7 67
10 Himawari 46 17 15 14 64 61 +3 66
11 Williams 46 16 16 14 73 60 +13 64
12 Tentai 46 17 13 16 71 72 −1 64
13 Nishikoku 46 17 12 17 66 67 −1 63
14 Shiga 46 17 12 17 57 64 −7 63
15 Uchina State 46 16 14 16 58 57 +1 62
16 Hylia 46 16 14 16 59 62 −3 62
17 Basque 46 16 13 17 64 69 −5 61
18 Tsutsuji 46 16 10 20 52 60 −8 58
19 Imperial Forces 46 16 9 21 64 64 0 57
20 Pacific 46 14 14 18 67 72 −5 56
21 Kuroba 46 15 10 21 61 61 0 55
22 Chokoboshima 46 12 16 18 59 76 −17 52
23 Ume-Aburana 46 11 13 22 48 63 −15 46
24 Nakoruru 46 9 11 26 45 86 −41 38


GOLDEN BOOT Shinju Nakahara (Zeppelin University - 19 goals)
SILVER BOOT Elianora Mendez (Tentai University - 18 goals)
BRONZE BOOT Filippa Bakushima (Mido-Hinode University - 16 goals)
GOLDEN GLOVE Hwa Hye-Gyo (Kanshiro University)
COACHES' VOTE Ikki Tokei (Mido-Hinode University)
FANS' VOTE Choji Matsumono-Gide (Somei-Yoshino University)
BEST IMPROVED Chenda Chey (Togene Girls' Academy)
FAIR PLAY AWARD Williams Institute of Physical and Mental Development

BEST XI
GK Hwa Hye-Gyo (Kanshiro University)
RB Meiki Fukuhara (Uchina State University)
CB Zilot-Trenj Miz (Mido-Hinode University)
LB Irene Menodora (Zeppelin University)
DM Anders-Fuuya Kurota (Mido-Hinode University)
RM Choji Matsumono-Gide (Somei-Yoshino University)
CM Madonna McIntosh (Williams Institute of Physical and Mental Development)
LM Fuphuh Hatorone (Zora Institute)
OM Ikki Tokei (Mido-Hinode University)
CF Shinju Nakahara (Zeppelin University)
ST Elianora Mendez (Tentai University)
HINODEJIN INTERCOLLEGIATE CHALLENGE LEAGUE
The future of the sport has been unveiled this season, as the entirely cybernetically enhanced team of KOS-MOS Technological Institute proceeded to embarrass most of the league with a dominant stance against pretty much everyone, managing a total of thirty-six games without losses and a twenty-three plus goal difference. When asked if this was unfair to their opposition, the staff of KOS-MOS simply shrugged it off, mentioning that it's the nature of the sport to evolve at all possible opportunities.

On the other end of the table, things continue to simply not work for Minaduki University. The Nekojin-based institution struggled to remain on the top tier, but alas, things just didn't work... again. The first team to get relegated in back-to-back seasons.

   HINODEJIN INTERCOLLEGIATE CHALLENGE LEAGUE Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 KOS-MOS 46 24 12 10 72 49 +23 84
02 Totsuka 46 20 12 14 68 60 +8 72
03 Utsukushima 46 17 20 9 68 54 +14 71
04 Kameria 46 19 13 14 63 55 +8 70

05 National Robotics 46 20 9 17 69 54 +15 69
06 Royal Music 46 16 20 10 66 55 +11 68
07 Royal Academy 46 19 11 16 61 62 −1 68
08 Marushika Royal 46 18 11 17 57 55 +2 65
09 Minamimachi 46 17 13 16 71 60 +11 64
10 Hatsune 46 16 16 14 66 63 +3 64
11 Minamitetsu 46 18 10 18 59 63 −4 64
12 Uchina 46 17 12 17 58 53 +5 63
13 Naniko 46 18 9 19 64 75 −11 63
14 MPI 46 16 14 16 70 67 +3 62
15 Anouki 46 16 14 16 56 59 −3 62
16 Mikashu 46 18 8 20 70 74 −4 62
17 Eileen Battle 46 13 20 13 53 55 −2 59
18 Asakawa 46 15 12 19 60 66 −6 57
19 Mide Girls 46 16 9 21 50 62 −12 57
20 Tanuki 46 15 11 20 65 73 −8 56
21 Minaduki 46 14 11 21 70 80 −10 53
22 Royal Theater 46 14 10 22 54 68 −14 52
23 Taushiga 46 12 15 19 51 63 −12 51
24 Tentai Tech 46 13 10 23 53 69 −16 49


GOLDEN BOOT Yui Mei (Minaduki University - 30 goals)
SILVER BOOT Pluto Akiyama (KOS-MOS Technological Institute - 16 goals)
BRONZE BOOT Hilde Hayate (National Institute of Ressearch and Knowledge of Robotics - 13 goals)
GOLDEN GLOVE Yoshi Mizushima (Uchina University)
FAIR PLAY AWARD Mishima Polytechnical Institute
HINODEJIN INTERCOLLEGIATE ADVANCE LEAGUE
After being unjustifiably skipped over other teams for the top tier, Somei-Yoshino State's return to the national spotlight came with the Advance League title, earning their first promotion which should (hopefully) lead them to the top tier in the future. Kuroba State, Ainu and Sant Joan join them next season at the Challenge level. Kameria Tech earns the Wooden Spoon of the season.

   HINODEJIN INTERCOLLEGIATE ADVANCE LEAGUE  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Somei-Yoshino State 46 27 6 13 77 43 +34 87
02 Kuroba State 46 23 8 15 62 56 +6 77
03 Ainu 46 22 7 17 67 53 +14 73
04 Sant Joan 46 16 21 9 62 47 +15 69

05 Tobukoku 46 19 12 15 56 55 +1 69
06 Arika 46 19 12 15 53 54 −1 69
07 Rasputin 46 18 13 15 65 55 +10 67
08 Rukita 46 18 13 15 64 59 +5 67
09 Sophitia 46 19 10 17 62 64 −2 67
10 Lan Xang 46 19 10 17 58 60 −2 67
11 Nashihana 46 16 18 12 62 60 +2 66
12 Aurora Borealis 46 19 8 19 51 51 0 65
13 Beart 46 18 7 21 66 65 +1 61
14 Kyokaitai 46 17 9 20 67 74 −7 60
15 Anatokina 46 16 11 19 58 64 −6 59
16 Cannis Canem 46 16 10 20 51 53 −2 58
17 Butler 46 14 15 17 62 62 0 57
18 Galaxy Forces 46 15 12 19 53 58 −5 57
19 Speedwagon 46 14 15 17 50 58 −8 57
20 Okagane 46 14 14 18 59 65 −6 56
21 Minamihara 46 14 14 18 53 61 −8 56
22 Saint Mary-Jolteon 46 13 15 18 56 61 −5 54
23 Himegono 46 13 11 22 46 61 −15 50
24 Kameria Tech 46 12 11 23 47 68 −21 47

GOLDEN BOOT Margarita Himura (Rasputin College - 16 goals)
SILVER BOOT Tarou Sega (Somei-Yoshino State University - 13 goals)
BRONZE BOOT Ayai Mizumoto (Ainu Academy - 12 goals)
GOLDEN GLOVE Júlia Tsuboi-Martell (Sant Joan University)
FAIR PLAY AWARD Butler Training Academy
Last edited by Kita-Hinode on Tue Feb 12, 2019 2:31 am, edited 4 times in total.
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 643
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

2140 HINODEJIN NATIONAL LOWER LEAGUE RESULTS

Postby Kita-Hinode » Sun Feb 10, 2019 10:10 am

   HINODEJIN CHALLENGE LEAGUE  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Koshu Moltres 50 25 13 12 86 63 +23 88
02 Kotana Swords 50 24 8 18 76 69 +7 80
03 Herria Sanijihasu 50 21 15 14 75 66 +9 78
04 Kisaragi Eiji 50 21 14 15 80 60 +20 77

05 Tykhe Nitekage 50 21 13 16 72 62 +10 76
06 Morukawa Steppers 50 20 15 15 67 58 +9 75
07 Litten Ikki 50 22 9 19 77 69 +8 75
08 Iwama Phoenix 50 19 16 15 60 51 +9 73
09 Habikino Mars 50 20 12 18 67 57 +10 72
10 Hinashima Yuga 50 21 8 21 67 72 −5 71
11 Saturnica Montosuto 50 18 15 17 68 64 +4 69
12 Castella Hiun 50 17 18 15 77 78 −1 69
13 Shimohaso Hakan 50 20 8 22 69 67 +2 68
14 Oillero Shiva 50 19 11 20 60 61 −1 68
15 Panda Mioku 50 18 14 18 73 75 −2 68
16 Kawasuki Murkrows 50 18 13 19 63 63 0 67
17 Tanukibo Tanumai 50 17 14 19 69 70 −1 65
18 Maelstrom Syogame 50 15 19 16 62 61 +1 64
19 Minamimachi Higashi 50 18 10 22 67 72 −5 64
20 Sheep Huneruzu 50 17 12 21 62 72 −10 63
21 Victorianna Usugi 50 16 14 20 56 63 −7 62
22 Mayako Phoenix Eleven 50 15 16 19 67 75 −8 61
23 Abuhinyon Vivilons 50 15 16 19 62 76 −14 61
24 Taira Fatespinners 50 16 13 21 57 74 −17 61
25 Ponnopuushi Finebolle 50 16 12 22 64 68 −4 60
26 Maiden Reitoboyama 50 12 10 28 51 88 −37 46

HINODEJIN CHALLENGE LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Image
Koshu Moltres (1st title)

   HINODEJIN ADVANCE LEAGUE   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Lionessa Kanteburi 50 31 10 9 96 58 +38 103
02 Suzumiya Brigade 50 29 13 8 86 52 +34 100
03 Kurarurisu Nazu 50 25 10 15 91 63 +28 85
04 Haganemizu Purplefleur 50 23 12 15 71 59 +12 81

05 Chibu Eletromen 50 23 12 15 66 63 +3 81
06 Tempo Marion 50 20 14 16 66 57 +9 74
07 Leona Hokori 50 22 8 20 67 64 +3 74
08 Altine Atini 50 19 14 17 67 56 +11 71
09 Koneshi Hearts 50 17 19 14 86 70 +16 70
10 Akira Biolux 50 19 13 18 67 70 −3 70
11 Rena Karimarikawa 50 19 12 19 60 61 −1 69
12 Rockman Murayama 50 19 11 20 64 67 −3 68
13 Bengali Tora 50 17 14 19 62 67 −5 65
14 Ryuha Orta 50 16 16 18 64 70 −6 64
15 Grandeur Hiun 50 17 13 20 59 69 −10 64
16 Parfumor Sonoo 50 16 15 19 66 73 −7 63
17 Allegra Fukaya 50 18 9 23 70 78 −8 63
18 Yosuga Blisseys 50 16 14 20 67 68 −1 62
19 Shekiti Bluestar 50 16 14 20 66 73 −7 62
20 Misashima Shisa 50 16 11 23 61 72 −11 59
21 Seki Riise 50 15 14 21 54 65 −11 59
22 Marumo Zaffira 50 14 14 22 52 68 −16 56
23 Mizuno Green Wings 50 14 13 23 56 67 −11 55
24 Izakita Voltron 50 14 13 23 64 85 −21 55
25 Gatomon Fujisaka 50 13 15 22 65 80 −15 54
26 Haimei North Boys 50 13 15 22 46 64 −18 54

HINODEJIN ADVANCE LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Image
Lionessa Kanteburi (1st title)

   HINODEJIN ENDURANCE LEAGUE  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Hotaru Chevalieren 50 22 20 8 76 50 +26 86
02 Lienz Linshu 50 23 12 15 78 63 +15 81
03 Kotobuki Galaxy 50 23 12 15 62 49 +13 81
04 Shinjiko Kunaimen 50 24 8 18 70 66 +4 80

05 Andoha Risu-Purara 50 21 16 13 67 62 +5 79
06 Aoba Green-Greens 50 22 12 16 74 65 +9 78
07 Transformare Fuse 50 22 11 17 60 54 +6 77
08 Praumai Raruse 50 21 11 18 71 56 +15 74
09 Miare Clemontéens 50 20 13 17 52 50 +2 73
10 Goro Shokani 50 20 13 17 55 55 0 73
11 Galaga Echitano 50 20 12 18 74 72 +2 72
12 Higashigumi Gummy 50 19 14 17 61 64 −3 71
13 Sitrus Mayoidesu 50 19 13 18 62 59 +3 70
14 Iwayamine Verdejante 50 19 12 19 71 67 +4 69
15 Riyon Leompe Kimba 50 18 14 18 62 63 −1 68
16 Kadabra Tamamushi 50 17 16 17 49 51 −2 67
17 Miltank Miruka 50 17 16 17 62 71 −9 67
18 Fantasia Yuno 50 17 12 21 57 64 −7 63
19 Speranza Toriuti 50 16 14 20 63 65 −2 62
20 Kanazumi Tyrunts 50 15 17 18 59 66 −7 62
21 Tsunashima Elegance 50 16 12 22 58 66 −8 60
22 Reinu Pyroars 50 14 15 21 68 82 −14 57
23 Minami Kay-A-Bees 50 13 16 21 52 62 −10 55
24 Beraku Norzoshi 50 12 16 22 54 73 −19 52
25 Kokiri Saria 50 14 9 27 64 71 −7 51
26 Metallic Matsishe 50 10 16 24 55 70 −15 46

HINODEJIN ENDURANCE LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Image
Hotaru Chevalerien (1st title)
Last edited by Kita-Hinode on Sat Mar 23, 2019 5:52 pm, edited 4 times in total.
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 643
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Sun Feb 10, 2019 10:26 am

Image

   KiHi-LEAGUE                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Pascal Mashu 50 31 7 12 93 56 +37 100
02 Miare CosmoStars 50 24 13 13 76 51 +25 85
03 Hinode Supernova 50 25 10 15 77 61 +16 85
04 Cinébuti Monsu 50 23 15 12 79 59 +20 84

05 North Kazama United 50 23 10 17 73 56 +17 79
06 Kanshiro Lopunnies 50 22 12 16 79 62 +17 78
07 Tentai Astros 50 20 14 16 65 54 +11 74
08 Reaper Kamandu 50 20 14 16 70 61 +9 74
09 Mika Minagami 50 20 13 17 74 74 0 73

10 Honeyame Anitas 50 20 11 19 62 51 +11 71
11 Mashu Hellowenia 50 20 11 19 74 68 +6 71
12 Mimikyu Kuremura 50 17 16 17 58 54 +4 67
13 Q-Bee Honeyame 50 18 13 19 78 75 +3 67
14 Hsien-Ko Yiantsame 50 17 16 17 60 60 0 67
15 Hokuto Rangers 50 17 16 17 61 63 −2 67
16 Hinode Shiranui 50 18 12 20 68 72 −4 66
17 Eterna Miyako 50 17 14 19 59 65 −6 65
18 Princesiña Tikaru 50 19 7 24 66 89 −23 64
19 Hwoarang Seidoshi 50 14 19 17 56 71 −15 61
20 Tanukai Anurinanikai 50 15 15 20 59 76 −17 60
21 Hokuto Senateurs 50 17 8 25 72 83 −11 59
22 Kissaki Westfielders 50 15 12 23 62 78 −16 57
23 Herarte Kyuminato 50 16 9 25 54 75 −21 57
24 Hylian Ninfu 50 14 14 22 60 75 −15 56
25 Ryoto Redheads 50 15 9 26 71 87 −16 54
26 Aurablu Aritsu 50 14 8 28 56 86 −30 50

KiHi-LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Image
Pascal Mashu (20th title)

   KiHi-LEAGUE 2              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Shaolin Saitama 50 29 11 10 91 56 +35 98
02 Alvinero Kawasuki 50 24 12 14 87 65 +22 84
03 Nakurusu Red Jewels 50 23 13 14 87 62 +25 82

04 Ashrah Shara 50 24 9 17 70 63 +7 81
05 Wolvena Hiyena 50 22 13 15 79 65 +14 79
06 Satoshima Angel Kids 50 20 17 13 61 52 +9 77
07 Ponyo Piscensia 50 20 15 15 78 66 +12 75
08 Morange Mii 50 22 9 19 63 67 −4 75
09 Eileen Mee-Mees 50 20 14 16 76 60 +16 74
10 Utsukushima AFC 50 21 11 18 61 59 +2 74
11 Jinmachi Kings 50 19 13 18 64 62 +2 70
12 Wakaba Houndooms 50 20 10 20 77 76 +1 70
13 Ruune Terriermons 50 18 14 18 69 70 −1 68
14 Zoe Eisetsu 50 18 13 19 68 73 −5 67
15 Shaymin Saishu 50 18 11 21 68 73 −5 65
16 Reiku Wasserantis 50 16 17 17 72 79 −7 65
17 Metronome Rimere 50 18 11 21 64 76 −12 65
18 Zora Shiro-Damane 50 16 15 19 65 72 −7 63
19 Kokohi Skullomania 50 16 13 21 62 65 −3 61
20 Taushiga Tauros 50 16 11 23 69 70 −1 59
21 Miharu Prayana 50 16 11 23 60 73 −13 59
22 Kinokomura Rosalina 50 13 16 21 62 69 −7 55
23 Shinobi Ibuki 50 13 16 21 58 75 −17 55
24 Wakamatsu Bellas 50 14 13 23 51 71 −20 55
25 Daiayawayasu Zeppelin 50 14 13 23 61 83 −22 55
26 Maltesa Rokishima 50 13 13 24 51 72 −21 52

KiHi-LEAGUE 2 CHAMPIONS
Image
Shaolin Saitama (1st title)

   KiHi-LEAGUE 3              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Miishima JACK's 50 22 13 15 76 61 +15 79
02 Soshiki Pearl Girls 50 23 10 17 74 69 +5 79
03 Firipo Mantlers 50 20 17 13 60 61 −1 77
04 Herculli Pura 50 22 10 18 69 64 +5 76

05 Mulan Dragonas 50 21 13 16 61 58 +3 76
06 Kanibaru Samba 50 21 12 17 73 65 +8 75
07 Velechavant Nanto 50 20 14 16 66 60 +6 74
08 Makushare City FC 50 19 16 15 64 57 +7 73
09 Bialorti Amatsukominato 50 19 16 15 78 72 +6 73
10 Miansichu Shirataki 50 19 14 17 81 68 +13 71
11 Piyobirdo Sora 50 19 14 17 75 68 +7 71
12 Moritome Geishas 50 17 19 14 73 69 +4 70
13 Mothra Megoni 50 18 16 16 67 74 −7 70
14 Vortex Maniwa 50 18 13 19 74 63 +11 67
15 Toriya Blitz 50 17 16 17 65 67 −2 67
16 Seraphimon Tatsu 50 18 12 20 69 70 −1 66
17 Olympique Kihi 50 16 16 18 64 73 −9 64
18 Irori Milkies 50 16 14 20 70 68 +2 62
19 Anubis Kairi 50 18 8 24 67 71 −4 62
20 Solavista Nagisa 50 14 20 16 60 64 −4 62
21 Chokoboshima Chokies 50 16 14 20 55 68 −13 62
22 Penagrine Mayane 50 15 15 20 61 68 −7 60
23 Athena Sirena 50 14 17 19 70 80 −10 59
24 Preá Himegono 50 12 22 16 60 70 −10 58
25 Pyonyan Froslasses 50 12 17 21 54 62 −8 53
26 Genshu Charizards 50 11 18 21 63 79 −16 51

KiHi-LEAGUE 3 CHAMPIONS
Image
Miishima JACK's (2nd title)

   KiHi-LEAGUE 4              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Shion Haunters 50 29 12 9 97 60 +37 99
02 Miruka Eevees 50 25 10 15 73 55 +18 85
03 Nishi Delfino Nine 50 22 13 15 75 56 +19 79
04 Taokaka Daito 50 21 12 17 75 69 +6 75

05 Usagi Semprehare 50 21 12 17 63 57 +6 75
06 Tseruni Harpy 50 20 14 16 57 60 −3 74
07 Yagami Iyori 50 18 18 14 68 56 +12 72
08 Toppolino Tsugayuki 50 20 12 18 72 65 +7 72
09 Shiko Hom-Bachchon 50 19 13 18 66 58 +8 70
10 Hanger Daian 50 19 13 18 69 66 +3 70
11 Flèchedeuxe Shirashika 50 18 15 17 59 59 0 69
12 Komagane Temporine 50 18 14 18 69 72 −3 68
13 Kazama Juniver 50 17 17 16 66 70 −4 68
14 Adon Himegono 50 19 11 20 63 72 −9 68
15 Utiwa Sasuke 50 17 16 17 66 71 −5 67
16 Shenlong Roejin 50 19 9 22 73 75 −2 66
17 Iwakiri UltraSonic 50 17 14 19 68 67 +1 65
18 EVA Misato 50 17 14 19 60 65 −5 65
19 Markant Hirei 50 17 14 19 59 65 −6 65
20 Shinshu Dragonites 50 18 9 23 68 68 0 63
21 Genna Black Echidnas 50 17 12 21 61 73 −12 63
22 Yunokami Poundies 50 16 11 23 57 70 −13 59
23 Radikokoro Ichitsuki 50 15 13 22 54 65 −11 58
24 Tayudi Staraptors 50 16 10 24 55 74 −19 58
25 Rosengroom Furoru 50 13 16 21 54 62 −8 55
26 Ilumine Hikari 50 14 12 24 54 71 −17 54

Ki-Hi LEAGUE 4 CHAMPIONS
Image
Shion Haunters (1st title)

   KiHi-LEAGUE 5              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Kanshi Articuno 50 29 7 14 71 56 +15 94
02 Yarimakashi LaCura 50 26 7 17 73 57 +16 85
03 Atene Taleble 50 23 12 15 75 58 +17 81
04 Yang Skateblaze 50 23 11 16 71 59 +12 80

05 Kawashimikado Glory 50 22 12 16 67 57 +10 78
06 Kazuya Devil Boys 50 22 12 16 81 74 +7 78
07 Sharika 99s 50 23 8 19 71 68 +3 77
08 Lilimon Marine 50 21 13 16 73 58 +15 76
09 Konishima Niceverde 50 21 12 17 76 64 +12 75
10 Hinemane Furikuri 50 20 15 15 74 65 +9 75
11 Canalemare Mio 50 20 13 17 63 56 +7 73
12 Azzuraguilla Kari-Tibishi 50 19 14 17 68 65 +3 71
13 Amigo Rukita 50 19 12 19 68 66 +2 69
14 Surin Drakonians 50 19 12 19 64 67 −3 69
15 Fairi Navi 50 20 8 22 69 71 −2 68
16 Taishinami Lapras 50 19 9 22 67 65 +2 66
17 Kawasobu Rivermen 50 20 6 24 62 66 −4 66
18 Midorihabichi Venusaurs 50 18 11 21 68 69 −1 65
19 Kawarake Wizardmons 50 18 10 22 56 70 −14 64
20 Shermie Mochizuki 50 18 9 23 71 78 −7 63
21 Crisantema Kikushima 50 18 9 23 65 79 −14 63
22 Sophitia Tsuchizaki 50 17 10 23 58 69 −11 61
23 Nezu Sakuraba 50 17 10 23 57 69 −12 61
24 Felicia Nyangomikane 50 17 9 24 57 65 −8 60
25 Artemis Shide 50 13 10 27 52 80 −28 49
26 Catalle Goshirama 50 9 17 24 55 81 −26 44

Ki-Hi LEAGUE 5 CHAMPIONS
Image
Kanshi Articuno (1st title)
Last edited by Kita-Hinode on Mon Feb 11, 2019 2:34 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 643
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

2141 HINODEJIN RUGBY SHENANIGANS

Postby Kita-Hinode » Sat Feb 16, 2019 7:57 pm

   HINODEJIN RUGBY LEAGUE LEAGUE - CLASS A  Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
01 Kamandu 45 31 1 13 511 399 +112 94
02 South Hinode 45 29 4 12 603 403 +200 91
03 Mashu 45 26 4 15 505 351 +154 82
04 Metro Hinode 45 26 1 18 523 388 +135 79
05 Raiden Valley 45 25 2 18 475 367 +108 77
06 Minamimachi 45 24 1 20 492 428 +64 73
07 Miishima 45 22 5 18 426 387 +39 71
08 North Hinode 45 22 4 19 484 402 +82 70
09 Miyako 45 19 3 23 391 489 −98 60
10 Kanshiro 45 18 3 24 457 503 −46 57
11 Misashima 45 18 2 25 353 407 −54 56
12 Usagi 45 16 5 24 417 556 −139 53
13 Mioku 45 16 3 26 331 503 −172 51
14 Orora 45 14 6 25 379 491 −112 48
15 Nikai 45 15 3 27 378 535 −157 48
16 Kaedegawa 45 15 1 29 397 513 −116 46


HINODEJIN RUGBY LEAGUE LEAGUE - CLASS B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
01 Victory Road 45 40 1 4 919 254 +665 121
02 Kawasuki 45 34 0 11 693 296 +397 102

03 Saiyu 45 26 4 15 461 414 +47 82
04 Botan 45 26 1 18 436 390 +46 79
05 Kazama 45 25 3 17 496 412 +84 78
06 Chonju 45 25 1 19 478 388 +90 76
07 Southern Islands 45 24 3 18 463 403 +60 75
08 Honeyame 45 23 2 20 537 407 +130 71
09 Uranai 45 21 3 21 406 444 −38 66
10 Kitsukawa 45 19 3 23 361 423 −62 60
11 Shieni-Tane 45 16 3 26 355 581 −226 51
12 Maho-Hogugako 45 15 1 29 334 493 −159 46
13 Aritsu 45 13 4 28 338 543 −205 43
14 Kitadawa 45 13 3 29 331 562 −231 42
15 Shorii-Yuki 45 11 3 31 279 623 −344 36
16 Uezu 45 11 1 33 278 532 −254 34

THE HINODEJIN TROPHY OF RUGBY UNION Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
01 Himawari 39 32 0 7 736 372 +364 96
02 Kameria 39 28 1 10 686 429 +257 85
03 Tsutsuji 39 24 3 12 616 433 +183 75
04 Uchina 39 25 0 14 540 376 +164 75
05 Somei-Yoshino 39 24 1 14 590 447 +143 73
06 Sakurahana 39 22 2 15 546 493 +53 68
07 Anbanabira 39 22 1 16 518 474 +44 67
08 Shirobara 39 16 0 23 438 489 −51 48
09 Nishikoku 39 16 0 23 501 581 −80 48
10 Enkuruma 39 15 0 24 465 458 +7 45
11 Ume-Aburana 39 14 0 25 426 688 −262 42
12 Shiga 39 12 0 27 398 628 −230 36
13 Kuroba 39 11 1 27 419 668 −249 34
14 Ando 39 6 3 30 363 706 −343 21
Last edited by Kita-Hinode on Sat Apr 27, 2019 4:00 am, edited 1 time in total.
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
Anubwa
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 4
Founded: Mar 25, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Anubwa » Wed Feb 20, 2019 3:44 am

   PHARAOH'S TROPHY - GOLDEN DIVISION  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Isis 38 24 6 8 65 42 +23 78 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
02 Sethopolis 38 23 5 10 69 42 +27 74 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
03 Memphis 38 21 9 8 81 42 +39 72 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE

04 Hanon 38 20 9 9 57 40 +17 69
05 Bishapolis 38 19 6 13 57 42 +15 63
06 Tounisis 38 19 6 13 50 45 +5 63
07 Amuntis 38 18 6 14 57 57 0 60
08 Anubamma 38 14 11 13 54 50 +4 53
09 Ezodia 38 14 9 15 50 50 0 51
10 Enneadins 38 13 12 13 53 57 −4 51
11 Bastis 38 13 10 15 54 54 0 49
12 Kamon 38 12 12 14 46 57 −11 48
13 Nyhenya-i 38 13 8 17 49 53 −4 47
14 Ramsenunstet 38 12 8 18 56 60 −4 44
15 Anwutoth 38 12 8 18 50 62 −12 44
16 Nuubistoth 38 10 11 17 48 60 −12 41
17 Muthwa-Methwa 38 11 8 19 47 63 −16 41
18 Allgeier 38 10 10 18 46 66 −20 40 RELEGATED
19 Sarai 38 9 12 17 48 66 −18 39 RELEGATED
20 Lahanti 38 8 4 26 36 65 −29 28 RELEGATED


PHARAOH'S TROPHY - SILVER DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Anubis-Nenna 38 27 9 2 102 38 +64 90 PROMOTED
02 Pillaris 38 23 11 4 70 31 +39 80 PROMOTED
03 Sethonis 38 19 11 8 60 41 +19 68 PROMOTED

04 Dendanothep 38 19 8 11 80 53 +27 65
05 Benna 38 18 10 10 57 51 +6 64
06 Nubiise 38 16 11 11 54 44 +10 59
07 Awtydis 38 14 14 10 51 44 +7 56
08 Khena 38 14 12 12 49 50 −1 54
09 Nisais 38 14 9 15 47 53 −6 51
10 Kaula-on-Manslon 38 10 18 10 51 49 +2 48
11 Hamon 38 12 12 14 46 51 −5 48
12 Nety 38 13 7 18 46 54 −8 46
13 Tatene 38 12 9 17 37 46 −9 45
14 Amengliis 38 11 11 16 45 51 −6 44
15 Dosol 38 7 17 14 45 61 −16 38
16 Soleb 38 8 13 17 43 61 −18 37
17 Nuub 38 8 12 18 41 61 −20 36
18 Sety 38 10 6 22 43 71 −28 36 RELEGATED
19 Djeda 38 7 14 17 40 59 −19 35 RELEGATED
20 Denda 38 5 12 21 38 76 −38 27 RELEGATED


PHARAOH'S TROPHY - BRONZE DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Sepe 38 26 6 6 90 41 +49 84 PROMOTED
02 Nanei 38 24 9 5 80 43 +37 81 PROMOTED
03 Sakdjesut 38 24 6 8 67 39 +28 78 PROMOTED

04 Napsybesheh 38 21 10 7 81 43 +38 73
05 Shetmanis 38 21 10 7 67 42 +25 73
06 Djamun 38 19 6 13 64 49 +15 63
07 Hebnoremu 38 16 8 14 71 54 +17 56
08 Khasridet 38 14 13 11 58 48 +10 55
09 Amsuset 38 15 10 13 60 61 −1 55
10 Clyssosma 38 15 9 14 52 53 −1 54
11 Kussapis 38 13 11 14 52 54 −2 50
12 Aprithus 38 12 10 16 52 56 −4 46
13 Avmesma 38 13 5 20 50 58 −8 44
14 Tjesy 38 13 5 20 57 74 −17 44
15 Clyma 38 10 11 17 41 59 −18 41
16 Shetsou 38 10 8 20 48 73 −25 38
17 Dehsym 38 9 10 19 44 74 −30 37
18 Tjebfu 38 8 7 23 49 84 −35 31 RELEGATED
19 Tardje 38 8 7 23 36 79 −43 31 RELEGATED
20 Qulbunis 38 4 9 25 40 75 −35 21 RELEGATED


PHARAOH'S TROPHY - STONE DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Tarbypet 38 23 9 6 74 41 +33 78 PROMOTED
02 Akhsy 38 21 11 6 70 39 +31 74 PROMOTED
03 Geskhenein 38 21 7 10 78 43 +35 70 PROMOTED

04 Khasaity 38 21 7 10 75 53 +22 70
05 Cuzu 38 19 11 8 68 41 +27 68
06 Fasybesheh 38 19 9 10 76 50 +26 66
07 Genosheh 38 16 10 12 65 51 +14 58
08 Djedesir 38 15 11 12 53 52 +1 56
09 Sesidet 38 15 10 13 56 53 +3 55
10 Acso 38 14 12 12 56 52 +4 54
11 Wasity 38 14 12 12 54 50 +4 54
12 Gesmasai 38 13 13 12 49 56 −7 52
13 Ebsusheh 38 12 12 14 58 63 −5 48
14 Nanodju 38 10 12 16 41 51 −10 42
15 Aksaina 38 11 8 19 46 58 −12 41
16 Nazutunis 38 11 7 20 39 54 −15 40
17 Dehdjuthus 38 8 10 20 50 65 −15 34
18 Avvaruna 38 6 12 20 38 69 −31 30
19 Clypema 38 6 12 20 38 75 −37 30
20 Geca 38 4 7 27 29 97 −68 19


PHARAOH'S TROPHY CHAMPIONS
Isis (1st title)

User avatar
Verraccia
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 6
Founded: Apr 13, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Verraccia » Wed Feb 20, 2019 4:09 am

   CALCIO VERRACCI A     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 San Remo 46 31 9 6 101 45 +56 102 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
02 Madonarezzi 46 29 8 9 94 46 +48 95 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
03 Cheti 46 27 11 8 95 51 +44 92 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE

04 Moggia 46 25 14 7 93 47 +46 89
05 Pro Verraccia 46 26 11 9 90 49 +41 89
06 Pizonna 46 26 9 11 97 67 +30 87
07 Lengitano 46 24 7 15 81 56 +25 79
08 Biellovalle 46 23 10 13 71 54 +17 79
09 Mavona 46 22 11 13 72 60 +12 77
10 Biato 46 17 17 12 70 62 +8 68
11 Carrara 46 16 12 18 53 54 −1 60
12 Vinotese 46 16 12 18 57 68 −11 60
13 San Mateo 46 14 15 17 54 53 +1 57
14 Vianna 46 15 10 21 58 74 −16 55
15 Sirenaica 46 15 7 24 53 77 −24 52
16 Reggia Maxillia 46 11 15 20 50 77 −27 48
17 San Miku 46 13 7 26 51 76 −25 46
18 Acilla 46 10 15 21 51 77 −26 45
19 Violetta 46 10 14 22 41 71 −30 44
20 Corona Rampus 46 12 7 27 48 72 −24 43
21 Scolla 46 10 13 23 48 74 −26 43
22 Zimina 46 10 10 26 56 102 −46 40 RELEGATED
23 Reggia Salania 46 8 15 23 51 82 −31 39 RELEGATED
24 Tiranna 46 4 17 25 30 71 −41 29 RELEGATED


CALCIO VERRACCI B1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Viola 46 35 9 2 112 33 +79 114 PROMOTED
02 Voldo 46 30 9 7 118 53 +65 99 PROMOTED
03 Nostra Sesta 46 29 9 8 104 47 +57 96 PROMOTED

04 Inter Corona 46 25 10 11 92 50 +42 85
05 Calcio Corona 46 24 9 13 86 62 +24 81
06 Alexas 46 22 13 11 83 58 +25 79
07 Phyrra Alexandra 46 24 7 15 79 54 +25 79
08 Annibale 46 22 7 17 81 66 +15 73
09 Lutario 46 20 12 14 76 71 +5 72
10 Calcio Alexandra 46 19 14 13 80 54 +26 71
11 Baldini 46 16 11 19 61 68 −7 59
12 Tirento 46 14 16 16 60 67 −7 58
13 Virtus Guerino 46 15 13 18 63 74 −11 58
14 Portalle 46 14 13 19 61 74 −13 55
15 Mercera 46 12 15 19 51 69 −18 51
16 Lagunia 46 14 8 24 51 80 −29 50
17 Nimara 46 13 10 23 51 75 −24 49
18 Marafiglia 46 12 13 21 51 80 −29 49
19 Matarazzo 46 11 14 21 48 79 −31 47
20 Iglesias 46 12 9 25 53 86 −33 45
21 Catto 46 11 12 23 53 90 −37 45
22 Verapop 46 10 11 25 53 85 −32 41 RELEGATED
23 Trombini 46 10 9 27 47 90 −43 39 RELEGATED
24 Juventi 46 6 11 29 39 88 −49 29 RELEGATED


CALCIO VERRACCI B2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Bracciano 46 31 11 4 98 36 +62 104 PROMOTED
02 Nanto Verissimo 46 31 9 6 96 45 +51 102 PROMOTED
03 Acciaroli 46 29 11 6 89 48 +41 98 PROMOTED

04 Genga 46 23 13 10 79 52 +27 82
05 Citerna 46 22 12 12 86 56 +30 78
06 Sciacca 46 22 10 14 77 58 +19 76
07 Labro 46 22 9 15 66 51 +15 75
08 Portofino 46 18 18 10 73 49 +24 72
09 Pontedecimo 46 18 13 15 64 57 +7 67
10 Modeano 46 17 13 16 56 60 −4 64
11 Palmadula 46 17 12 17 67 67 0 63
12 Vesciano 46 17 11 18 59 63 −4 62
13 Ortisei 46 17 10 19 63 64 −1 61
14 Silvella 46 15 13 18 57 62 −5 58
15 Collecchio 46 13 12 21 58 75 −17 51
16 Monteaperto 46 14 9 23 61 89 −28 51
17 Pantianicco 46 12 14 20 55 85 −30 50
18 Sabbioni 46 12 13 21 46 70 −24 49
19 Robilante 46 11 15 20 47 70 −23 48
20 Maiero 46 11 14 21 46 72 −26 47
21 Cattareggio 46 12 8 26 53 77 −24 44
22 Pagazzano 46 9 11 26 52 67 −15 38
23 Fiaschetti 46 8 14 24 46 78 −32 38
24 Rustici 46 8 11 27 49 92 −43 35


CALCIO VERRACCI A CHAMPIONS
San Remo (1st title)

User avatar
Kubanakan
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Kubanakan » Wed Feb 20, 2019 4:18 am

   KUBANAKAN COLONIAL LEAGUE               Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Sabres Samuiki 38 18 13 7 52 38 +14 67 TRAVELLER'S TROPHY
02 Gazella Shinparu 38 19 9 10 58 41 +17 66
03 Totto Kaji 38 18 11 9 65 42 +23 65
04 Alvigrin Koriba 38 17 11 10 51 39 +12 62
05 Galletto Utsukeisen 38 17 10 11 63 49 +14 61
06 Juventus Seijin 38 17 10 11 53 43 +10 61
07 Maiales Kage-Itari 38 16 12 10 47 47 0 60
08 Rapozón Utsukeisen 38 17 8 13 62 49 +13 59
09 Glory Samuiki 38 15 13 10 62 49 +13 58
10 Naveganti Wanda 38 14 10 14 47 52 −5 52
11 Volatore Kaori-no-Nioi 38 14 7 17 49 56 −7 49
12 Netto Papanbu 38 12 12 14 57 52 +5 48
13 Grampa Ichiyama 38 11 15 12 48 55 −7 48
14 Warrior Gureppu 38 13 9 16 49 62 −13 48
15 Leona Sangosho 38 13 8 17 54 65 −11 47
16 Diablétte Kawasumi 38 11 10 17 36 48 −12 43
17 Caramelldansen Nyuhorinzu 38 11 7 20 47 58 −11 40
18 Pindorama Sangosho 38 11 7 20 41 56 −15 40
19 Lusitas Kanin 38 10 7 21 42 60 −18 37
20 Lebrente Tojikomeru 38 9 5 24 42 64 −22 32


KUBANAKAN COLONIAL LEAGUE
Sabres Samuiki (1st title)
Last edited by Kubanakan on Wed Feb 20, 2019 4:21 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Verraccia
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 6
Founded: Apr 13, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Verraccia » Wed Feb 20, 2019 4:41 am

   LEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A    Pld    W   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
01 Ciutá di Virapalgo 26 18 8 61 38 +23 54
02 Biellovalle 26 17 9 60 51 +9 51
03 Pro Verraccia Volley 26 16 10 59 49 +10 48
04 Cheti Palla 26 15 11 54 50 +4 45
05 Scolla Volley 26 14 12 55 52 +3 42
06 Universitá di Salania 26 13 13 55 50 +5 39
07 Moggia Atletica 26 13 13 57 54 +3 39
08 Pizonna Volley 26 12 14 55 56 −1 36
09 Reggia Club Salania 26 12 14 55 57 −2 36
10 Corona Rampus 26 12 14 51 59 −8 36
11 Reggia Club Maxillia 26 12 14 47 55 −8 36
12 Universitá Maxillia 26 10 16 51 59 −8 30
13 Gimnasia di San Mateo 26 9 17 49 60 −11 27
14 San Miku Volley 26 9 17 44 63 −19 27


LEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A CHAMPIONS
Ciutá di Virapalgo (1st title)

User avatar
Soviet Duckota
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Jun 21, 2018
Democratic Socialists

Postby Soviet Duckota » Wed Feb 20, 2019 4:59 am

   SOVIET TOP DUCK LEAGUE   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 SAF Mallardow 26 13 6 7 42 38 +4 45 TRAVELLER'S TROPHY
02 PATO Duckosov 26 14 2 10 35 26 +9 44
03 Spartania Quackov 26 10 10 6 37 33 +4 40
04 Nuranium Mallardow 26 11 7 8 37 35 +2 40
05 FK Patograd 26 10 9 7 39 29 +10 39
06 Magicka Patolov 26 10 9 7 36 28 +8 39
07 Dynamo Minsqueak 26 9 11 6 38 34 +4 38
08 Danada Quicka 26 10 7 9 39 34 +5 37
09 SDMD Mallardow 26 9 8 9 31 28 +3 35
10 Torpedo Goose-et-Paw 26 9 7 10 29 33 −4 34
11 FK Mallardow 26 9 6 11 35 42 −7 33
12 Dynamo Patolov 26 6 7 13 39 48 −9 25
13 Traktor Ruralina 26 5 9 12 30 45 −15 24
14 Dynamo Mallardow 26 4 8 14 33 47 −14 20


SOVIET TOP DUCK LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
SAF Mallardow (1st title)

User avatar
Islands of Saint Anne
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Aug 18, 2018
Anarchy

Postby Islands of Saint Anne » Wed Feb 20, 2019 5:34 am

   THE BRETHREN'S TROPHY               Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 The Ladies National Sports Club 46 32 8 6 108 50 +58 104 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
02 Saint Anne FC 46 28 13 5 86 44 +42 97 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
03 The Brethren United 46 24 13 9 88 51 +37 85 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE

04 Mint Athletic 46 24 8 14 81 61 +20 80
05 Clarkson Town 46 20 11 15 61 57 +4 71
06 Saint Peter's Boys United 46 19 13 14 72 56 +16 70
07 Mayfield Villa 46 19 13 14 72 60 +12 70
08 Councilians 46 18 16 12 76 70 +6 70
09 Kemps Hill FC 46 19 11 16 64 69 −5 68
10 Roberts' Hill Wanderers 46 19 10 17 64 61 +3 67
11 Athletic Carabinna 46 20 6 20 77 68 +9 66
12 Bahaboys ASC 46 17 10 19 65 66 −1 61
13 Calypso Boyz 46 14 17 15 70 73 −3 59
14 Tortuga Bay Soccer 46 15 14 17 67 70 −3 59
15 Sporting East Bay 46 15 13 18 61 63 −2 58
16 Buccaneers Wanderers 46 14 14 18 66 73 −7 56
17 The Jolly Rogers 46 13 15 18 66 77 −11 54
18 Llandewey Rovers 46 14 12 20 52 73 −21 54
19 Saint Jacob FC 46 11 16 19 58 73 −15 49
20 Dunrobin Strikers 46 12 11 23 57 76 −19 47
21 Golden Grove 46 11 11 24 55 82 −27 44 RELEGATED
22 Miss Cleopatra's Nursery 46 12 7 27 54 93 −39 43 RELEGATED
23 Capital on the Docks 46 9 15 22 47 73 −26 42 RELEGATED
24 Veronica Griefers 46 12 5 29 49 77 −28 41 RELEGATED


THE ISLANDS' CUP OF HONOR Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Pearliermouth 46 40 4 2 156 36 +120 124 PROMOTED
02 Queen of the Sea 46 38 5 3 144 34 +110 119 PROMOTED
03 Sunset Boulevard AFC 46 37 5 4 143 41 +102 116 PROMOTED
04 Air Pirates 46 36 5 5 122 41 +81 113 PROMOTED

05 Mega Main Mall FC 46 24 10 12 86 54 +32 82
06 West Grove Athletic 46 24 8 14 88 58 +30 80
07 Persephone Lake 46 22 12 12 65 53 +12 78
08 Burbank Road 46 20 11 15 67 65 +2 71
09 Duck Bay 46 19 11 16 49 52 −3 68
10 St. Francis Village 46 21 4 21 66 76 −10 67
11 The Southern Commandos 46 20 6 20 63 67 −4 66
12 The Brothers 46 20 6 20 60 67 −7 66
13 Dillon Town 46 19 9 18 57 68 −11 66
14 Playgrounds Athletic 46 16 13 17 53 60 −7 61
15 Mount Seraphin 46 13 16 17 55 80 −25 55
16 Hacking Lake 46 15 9 22 65 78 −13 54
17 Cervantes Island 46 14 12 20 52 72 −20 54
18 Smiles SC 46 12 12 22 58 75 −17 48
19 Debbie's Inn 46 7 9 30 39 95 −56 30
20 Hashtag Town 46 9 3 34 44 103 −59 30
21 Dowe Town 46 7 9 30 42 105 −63 30
22 No Limit Soldiers 46 7 9 30 35 104 −69 30
23 Concombre Town 46 5 9 32 42 96 −54 24
24 Indian Walk 46 6 5 35 40 111 −71 23


THE BRETHREN'S TROPHY CHAMPIONS
The Ladies National Sports Club (1st title)

User avatar
Azavarok
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Jun 04, 2018
Right-wing Utopia

Postby Azavarok » Wed Feb 20, 2019 6:38 am

   NEMZETI LIGA 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 ATK Városti FC 34 20 8 6 67 45 +22 68 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
02 Pyrás Alpha SC 34 15 11 8 53 51 +2 56 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE

03 Mispest AC 34 14 11 9 42 36 +6 53
04 Györgyuz Krescent 1908 34 14 9 11 43 39 +4 51
05 Casino Vryepovísze 34 13 11 10 54 52 +2 50
06 FC Istványa 34 13 10 11 47 43 +4 49
07 Piroszásló Városti 34 13 9 12 44 40 +4 48
08 Zunas FC 34 13 9 12 52 49 +3 48
09 Nemzeti Egyetem 34 12 11 11 48 42 +6 47
10 Sinás DSC 34 11 13 10 45 44 +1 46
11 FC Mamatánya 34 12 7 15 44 42 +2 43
12 Bodubisze AC 34 13 4 17 38 49 −11 43
13 Zófok AC 34 10 12 12 43 43 0 42
14 Szabadás VSC 34 10 11 13 40 41 −1 41
15 Vasín Avanti FC 34 10 10 14 39 46 −7 40
16 Ravenya KSC 34 9 10 15 42 52 −10 37 RELEGATED
17 Sáladás NFC 34 9 8 17 39 49 −10 35 RELEGATED
18 Héczi Menecsek FC 34 6 14 14 31 48 −17 32 RELEGATED


NEMZETI LIGA 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Királynévaros FC 34 25 8 1 102 19 +83 83 PROMOTED
02 Dósza ASC 34 26 4 4 72 22 +50 82 PROMOTED
03 Kiskunglód KSC 34 25 5 4 87 27 +60 80 PROMOTED

04 Nyíbathiryínkaza Atenas 34 23 7 4 95 33 +62 76
05 Nodom FC 34 21 10 3 86 31 +55 73
06 NME György 34 19 10 5 65 29 +36 67
07 Kalózai Délipartok FC 34 19 6 9 58 41 +17 63
08 Piroshídi FC 34 9 11 14 37 44 −7 38
09 Tiszatardos FC 34 9 10 15 44 74 −30 37
10 Krasznokvajda FC 34 10 6 18 41 62 −21 36
11 Nikitas FC 34 10 5 19 30 58 −28 35
12 Kaki FC 34 8 10 16 41 63 −22 34
13 Barlahida FC 34 8 4 22 34 75 −41 28
14 Asca KSC 34 6 9 19 33 72 −39 27
15 Andocs FC 34 7 4 23 28 62 −34 25
16 Bentatelep KSC 34 5 9 20 30 77 −47 24
17 Hugyag KSC 34 5 7 22 30 75 −45 22
18 Csomapuszta FC 34 4 9 21 22 71 −49 21


NEMZETI LIGA 1 CHAMPIONS
ATK Varósti FC (1st title)

PreviousNext

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Sajnur, The Macabees, The Sarian, Timuria

Advertisement

Remove ads