NATION

PASSWORD

hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 847
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Sun Feb 07, 2021 12:07 pm

Image
2146 SEASON


   HINODEJIN HOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP - SUPER 16  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Tsuki Jets 45 21 12 12 66 50 +16 75
02 Shiva Raiders 45 21 11 13 70 57 +13 74
03 Ainubyu Ainus 45 18 16 11 72 56 +16 70
04 Dinyi Highlanders 45 17 18 10 65 54 +11 69
05 Honeyame Stingers 45 19 11 15 60 55 +5 68
06 Kawasuki Sharks 45 18 12 15 56 50 +6 66
07 Mayako Flyers 45 17 15 13 58 57 +1 66
08 Nukutaki Penguins 45 17 13 15 50 47 +3 64
09 Mereti Colts 45 16 14 15 54 51 +3 62
10 Kurosawa Natives 45 15 15 15 54 50 +4 60
11 Riku Silver Wings 45 15 15 15 55 55 0 60
12 Tentai Capitals 45 14 13 18 52 57 −5 55
13 Maniwa Suns 45 12 14 19 50 60 −10 50
14 Sega Blues 45 12 12 21 50 72 −22 48
15 Munikawa Eagles 45 10 15 20 47 70 −23 45
16 Taishinami Painters 45 12 6 27 45 63 −18 42


HINODEJIN HOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP - DIVISION A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Sora Blades 57 29 12 16 79 51 +28 99
02 Seijinmura Fighting Saints 57 27 13 17 84 67 +17 94
03 Himegono Nationals 57 26 15 16 90 70 +20 93

04 Reishima Aurora 57 27 12 18 73 56 +17 93
05 Neka Wildcats 57 26 15 16 76 67 +9 93
06 Hanokawa Rapid 99 57 25 14 18 76 75 +1 89
07 Misashima Islanders 57 25 10 22 80 70 +10 85
08 Hokuto Flames 57 23 16 18 72 64 +8 85
09 Hotaru Fireflies 57 25 10 22 85 78 +7 85
10 Giishiga Bears 57 24 12 21 85 81 +4 84
11 Kitsunemachi Foxes 57 23 13 21 84 83 +1 82
12 Kanshiro Blue Dragons 57 21 15 21 79 80 −1 78
13 Soshi Oilers 57 18 21 18 79 75 +4 75
14 Shira-Hinode Musketeers 57 19 17 21 80 81 −1 74
15 Kyoso-Zensho Racers 57 18 16 23 73 87 −14 70
16 Mashu Magic 57 20 9 28 67 71 −4 69
17 Misei Hooligans 57 15 15 27 68 94 −26 60
18 Yeocheok Gulls 57 14 14 29 54 83 −29 56
19 Atene Legion 57 10 22 25 57 78 −21 52
20 Omorogawa Chiefs 57 12 15 30 63 93 −30 51


HINODEJIN HOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP - DIVISION B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Akira Comets 57 33 10 14 101 63 +38 109
02 Genshu Rhythm 57 31 9 17 89 66 +23 102
03 Moraya Mariners 57 26 12 19 80 74 +6 90
04 Tetsuo Underground 57 24 16 17 84 68 +16 88

05 Shoge Bolts 57 23 16 18 90 83 +7 85
06 Sudachi Knights 57 22 18 17 83 72 +11 84
07 Nanti Sarouhins 57 23 15 19 77 69 +8 84
08 Tunishi Blazers 57 20 23 14 70 59 +11 83
09 Kari Aeros 57 22 15 20 75 63 +12 81
10 Utsukushima Lions 57 20 17 20 75 75 0 77
11 Saishu Stags 57 22 11 24 67 73 −6 77
12 Syokome Princes 57 21 13 23 76 72 +4 76
13 Shenova Golems 57 19 16 22 68 81 −13 73
14 Reitoboyama Arctics 57 20 13 24 64 79 −15 73
15 Karishi Chic 57 19 13 25 74 84 −10 70
16 Yorenai Lanciers 57 21 7 29 76 87 −11 70
17 Kairi Anubis 57 19 11 27 68 84 −16 68
18 Hirasuki Mohawks 57 18 13 26 64 85 −21 67
19 Hinode Guardians 57 17 12 28 58 72 −14 63
20 Shinshabona Fury 57 14 12 31 60 90 −30 54


HINODEJIN HOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP - DIVISION C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Furiki Zombies 69 38 13 18 126 79 +47 127
02 Kihi Cool Lizzies 69 37 9 23 103 83 +20 120
03 Hapurane Jesters 69 31 20 18 96 72 +24 113
04 Miare Méts 69 32 15 22 97 79 +18 111

05 Maishima Woodpeckers 69 31 17 21 96 80 +16 110
06 Riyon Remparts 69 29 19 21 121 90 +31 106
07 Usagi Stars 69 30 15 24 101 86 +15 105
08 Kana Devil Lizards 69 28 18 23 96 91 +5 102
09 Kuronoshima Clocknights 69 26 21 22 91 89 +2 99
10 Roshuforu Pearly Whites 69 27 17 25 99 90 +9 98
11 Athena Amazons 69 25 21 23 100 99 +1 96
12 Herokade Acid 69 25 19 25 103 98 +5 94
13 Nishi Gears 69 26 16 27 78 86 −8 94
14 Rera Werewolves 69 25 18 26 87 99 −12 93
15 Fairi Guild 69 26 14 29 87 92 −5 92
16 Muniki Lagers 69 23 22 24 94 100 −6 91
17 Satomishima Canaries 69 25 13 31 98 112 −14 88
18 Rikasa Trance 69 22 21 26 86 99 −13 87
19 Zenamenikya Whispers 69 23 14 32 92 106 −14 83
20 Moshika Dynamo 69 19 22 28 82 99 −17 79
21 Asame Violets 69 19 17 33 92 114 −22 74
22 Kagirigima Shamans 69 21 11 37 79 110 −31 74
23 Jugishiga Whalers 69 18 19 32 72 98 −26 73
24 Kunoe Snowbleus 69 19 15 35 83 108 −25 72
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands / Demonym: Hinodejin (singular, plural)

User avatar
North Wheatley
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 01, 2018
New York Times Democracy

Postby North Wheatley » Sun Feb 07, 2021 12:10 pm

   NORTHERN WHEATLEY HOCKEY LEAGUE  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Capital City Sirens 33 17 8 8 61 46 +15 42
02 Gravity Falls Elves 33 18 6 9 58 48 +10 42
03 Roxston Miners 33 16 8 9 53 50 +3 40
04 Bridgewater Bombers 33 16 7 10 49 42 +7 39
05 Coral Sands Seals 33 13 11 9 46 37 +9 37
06 Blackrock Valley Hounds 33 13 9 11 46 39 +7 35
07 Bonfire Beach Waves 33 12 9 12 43 44 −1 33
08 Music City Rockers 33 12 7 14 46 46 0 31
09 Mercury Lake Divas 33 8 11 14 34 43 −9 27
10 Wehapetec Coyotes 33 8 9 16 55 59 −4 25
11 Poochyheaven Ice Dogs 33 5 13 15 35 54 −19 23
12 Capital City Grunge 33 8 6 19 38 56 −18 22


NORTHERN WHEATLEY HOCKEY LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Image
Capital City Sirens (4th title)

User avatar
The Valunius
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 8
Founded: Nov 22, 2018
Corporate Bordello

Postby The Valunius » Sun Feb 07, 2021 12:24 pm

   GALAXY HOCKEY LEAGUE             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Valunius Space Rangers 36 16 9 11 53 41 +12 57
02 Jenessa Sinners 36 16 9 11 58 47 +11 57
03 Aquas Mariners 36 14 12 10 50 42 +8 54
04 Bridessa Ice 36 16 6 14 50 56 −6 54
05 Valunius' Frontier Guardians 36 15 8 13 53 44 +9 53
06 Endoayama Yatagarasu 36 14 11 11 45 46 −1 53
07 Magnapoli Wolves 36 13 9 14 44 41 +3 48
08 Garopallo Wild 36 14 4 18 43 54 −11 46
09 Saturn-2 Bruins 36 11 11 14 47 52 −5 44
10 Southern Range Travelers 36 7 9 20 32 52 −20 30


GALAXY HOCKEY LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Valunius Space Rangers (1st title)

User avatar
Futurnian Astroland
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Jan 31, 2021
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Futurnian Astroland » Thu Feb 11, 2021 6:30 pm

   COSMOLEAGUE           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Pallas 31 17 10 4 53 31 +22 61
02 Pluto 31 18 3 10 60 45 +15 57
03 Eris 31 16 8 7 51 37 +14 56
04 Neptune 31 15 8 8 44 39 +5 53
05 Juno 31 14 8 9 49 37 +12 50
06 Oberon 31 12 12 7 43 33 +10 48
07 Charon 31 13 9 9 50 43 +7 48
08 Mauna Kea 31 13 9 9 44 39 +5 48
09 Titan 31 12 11 8 42 36 +6 47
10 Rhea 31 12 11 8 44 41 +3 47
11 Venus 31 12 10 9 39 35 +4 46
12 Titania 31 13 6 12 41 45 −4 45
13 Europa 31 12 8 11 43 37 +6 44
14 Saturn 31 12 8 11 52 47 +5 44
15 Jupiter 31 12 8 11 35 32 +3 44
16 Mercury 31 10 14 7 33 31 +2 44
17 Iapetus 31 9 14 8 38 35 +3 41
18 Hebe 31 11 7 13 41 39 +2 40
19 Uranus 31 11 7 13 36 42 −6 40
20 Iris 31 10 9 12 38 36 +2 39
21 Astraea 31 11 6 14 43 43 0 39
22 Io 31 9 12 10 34 39 −5 39
23 Callisto 31 11 5 15 38 44 −6 38
24 Albion 31 9 11 11 34 40 −6 38
25 Ceres 31 9 9 13 42 49 −7 36
26 Ganymede 31 9 9 13 36 49 −13 36
27 Mars 31 10 5 16 36 43 −7 35
28 Gaia 31 8 11 12 34 47 −13 35
29 Dione 31 7 8 16 39 49 −10 29
30 Vesta 31 6 11 14 33 49 −16 29
31 Chiron 31 5 12 14 32 46 −14 27
32 Tethys 31 3 11 17 34 53 −19 20


COSMOLEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Pallas (1st title)

User avatar
Kanran-Riku
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Jan 26, 2018
New York Times Democracy

Postby Kanran-Riku » Fri Feb 12, 2021 1:56 pm

   THE LEAGUE - BLOCK A              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
01 The Merchants AC 18 12 3 3 34 16 +18 39
02 Kimidokawa Zaibatsu 18 10 4 4 27 20 +7 34
03 Academics' XI 18 9 6 3 27 16 +11 33
04 CF Kanran-Riku 18 9 4 5 28 22 +6 31
05 Golden Bay FC 18 6 5 7 28 22 +6 23
06 Sporting Clube de Kanran-Riku 18 6 5 7 26 28 −2 23
07 Grand Hotel Star of the North 18 5 6 7 17 22 −5 21
08 Interstellar Tourism 18 4 5 9 21 32 −11 17
09 Gates of Joy Tourism 18 3 6 9 19 34 −15 15
10 Great Fortune Casino 18 3 2 13 17 32 −15 11

THE LEAGUE - BLOCK B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Sociedad Hispano-Kanrana 18 10 5 3 31 13 +18 35
02 The Mechanics SC 18 10 4 4 26 20 +6 34
03 Grand Hotel Tsubaki 18 10 2 6 22 17 +5 32
04 The Engineers SC 18 8 6 4 33 28 +5 30
05 Western Restaurants 18 6 7 5 24 24 0 25
06 The Troupe FC 18 5 5 8 16 26 −10 20
07 Grand Hotel Inagusame 18 5 3 10 23 22 +1 18
08 Chaolan Zaibatsu 18 4 6 8 23 29 −6 18
09 Futurnian XI 18 5 3 10 16 26 −10 18
10 Hotel St. Mary 18 4 5 9 15 24 −9 17

FINAL
The Merchants AC 0-2 Sociedad Hispano-Kanrana

THE LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Sociedad Hispano-Kanrana (1st title)

User avatar
Avalar and the Forgotten Lands
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 4
Founded: Apr 21, 2020
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Avalar and the Forgotten Lands » Mon Mar 01, 2021 11:39 am

  DRAGONS' HOCKEY LEAGUE  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Beastmakers 20 9 7 4 29 22 +7 34
2 Peacekeepers 20 10 4 6 30 29 +1 34
3 Artisans 20 7 7 6 27 25 +2 28
4 Heroes 20 6 7 7 27 24 +3 25
5 Gemcutters 20 4 8 8 24 31 −7 20
6 Dreamweavers 20 4 7 9 26 32 −6 19


DRAGONS' HOCKEY LEAGUE
Beastmakers (1st title)

User avatar
Azavarok
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 8
Founded: Jun 04, 2018
Right-wing Utopia

Postby Azavarok » Mon Mar 01, 2021 11:45 am

   AZA-LIGA                    Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Atenas Nyíbathiryínkaza 36 20 9 7 53 38 +15 69
02 Krescent Hockey 36 16 8 12 54 46 +8 56
03 Piroshídi HC 36 15 9 12 62 58 +4 54
04 Vyrepovisze HC 36 14 9 13 52 46 +6 51
05 Királynévaros Kings 36 14 7 15 50 57 −7 49
06 ATK Városti 36 11 13 12 47 46 +1 46
07 Héczi Menecsek HC 36 12 10 14 50 52 −2 46
08 Kalózai Pirates 36 10 11 15 48 57 −9 41
09 Ravenya SC 36 10 11 15 39 50 −11 41
10 Mispest HC 36 7 15 14 52 57 −5 36


AZA-LIGA CHAMPIONS
Athena Nyíbathiryínkaza (1st title)

User avatar
North Duckota
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 03, 2021
Ex-Nation

Postby North Duckota » Wed Mar 03, 2021 8:19 pm

   THE PROFESSIONAL DUCK SOCCER LEAGUE  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Quacklumbus Crew 39 24 7 8 61 41 +20 79
02 Quackesota Loons 39 18 14 7 58 43 +15 68
03 Coloquacko Springs Switchducks 39 17 10 12 52 46 +6 61
04 Coloquacko Rapids 39 15 14 10 67 54 +13 59
05 Anas City Wizards 39 16 10 13 55 50 +5 58
06 Ducktroit City 39 15 12 12 61 55 +6 57
07 Chiquacko Fire 39 15 8 16 55 45 +10 53
08 Salt Quack Monarchs 39 13 10 16 48 59 −11 49
09 Squeak Park Rangers 39 13 9 17 51 57 −6 48
10 Cincillard Kings 39 12 11 16 48 60 −12 47
11 Oquackhoma City Energy 39 13 8 18 41 56 −15 47
12 Saint Fauntleroy Archers 39 10 13 16 53 54 −1 43
13 Tullard Roughducks 39 10 9 20 40 59 −19 39
14 Des Canards Menace 39 9 11 19 46 57 −11 38


THE PROFESSIONAL DUCK SOCCER LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Quacklumbus Crew (1st title)

User avatar
West Duckota
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 03, 2021
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby West Duckota » Wed Mar 03, 2021 8:28 pm

   SUPER DUCK SOCCER          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Firebird Rising 30 19 5 6 58 40 +18 62
02 San Jabiru Earthquacks 30 16 7 7 53 37 +16 55
03 Los Anasgeles Ayles 30 15 5 10 46 34 +12 50
04 Beakland Timberducks 30 14 6 10 39 36 +3 48
05 Sorattle Sounds 30 12 8 10 40 36 +4 44
06 Banksland Roots 30 13 5 12 47 45 +2 44
07 San Ducko Loyal 30 12 8 10 40 38 +2 44
08 Saquackmento Republic 30 12 8 10 36 35 +1 44
09 Los Anasgeles Galaxy 30 11 6 13 35 33 +2 39
10 Quackoma Duckiance 30 10 8 12 45 44 +1 38
11 Mallard County SC 30 9 9 12 44 45 −1 36
12 El Pato Locomotive 30 9 8 13 37 42 −5 35
13 Faroesno Duck FC 30 10 5 15 35 42 −7 35
14 New Ganso United 30 10 4 16 39 48 −9 34
15 Geeseno 1868 30 9 6 15 31 51 −20 33
16 Las Condoras Lights 30 6 8 16 35 54 −19 26


SUPER DUCK SOCCER CHAMPIONS
Firebird Rising (1st title)

User avatar
East Duckota
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 03, 2021
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby East Duckota » Wed Mar 03, 2021 8:49 pm

   SUPERLEAGUE EAST DUCKOTA      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 New Quack Red Ducks 39 20 8 11 62 43 +19 68
02 Duck City United 39 17 13 9 57 37 +20 64
03 Rowmond Floaters 39 17 9 13 46 43 +3 60
04 New Quack Crossers 39 15 15 9 46 45 +1 60
05 Quacksboro FC 39 17 8 14 58 50 +8 59
06 New Duckland Revolution 39 14 14 11 56 48 +8 56
07 New Quack Bluebills 39 15 11 13 50 50 0 56
08 Papandelphia Union 39 15 10 14 41 40 +1 55
09 Quackester Quacking Ducks 39 13 12 14 50 47 +3 51
10 Gladstoneville City FC 39 11 14 14 49 51 −2 47
11 Quacky Eleven 39 11 14 14 45 48 −3 47
12 Paperinik Riverducks 39 12 9 18 45 52 −7 45
13 Louduck United 39 11 6 22 36 60 −24 39
14 Duckford Athletic 39 10 7 22 34 61 −27 37


SUPERLEAGUE EAST DUCKOTA CHAMPIONS
New Quack Red Ducks (1st title)

User avatar
South Duckota
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 03, 2021
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby South Duckota » Wed Mar 03, 2021 8:57 pm

   QUACK COAST PREMIER LEAGUE       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Daisy Burn 30 16 6 8 53 37 +16 54
02 Narrowbille Songbirds 30 15 9 6 46 30 +16 54
03 Fort Louie Strikers 30 13 11 6 51 37 +14 50
04 San Anthelema Rowdies 30 14 7 9 47 40 +7 49
05 Inter Magpie 30 13 9 8 41 36 +5 48
06 Australave Woodpeckers 30 11 11 8 44 43 +1 44
07 Oriole City 30 12 5 13 47 49 −2 41
08 Matildis 901 30 10 9 11 45 47 −2 39
09 Crossington Duckery 30 9 11 10 40 44 −4 38
10 The Magpie FC 30 10 8 12 34 38 −4 38
11 Hookbill Dynamo 30 9 9 12 35 40 −5 36
12 Challante Dimequackers 30 9 9 12 32 39 −7 36
13 Albatranta Silver Bantams 30 11 3 16 31 38 −7 36
14 North Hueyxas SC 30 9 6 15 41 50 −9 33
15 Maui Mallard Valley Tourists 30 7 9 14 31 38 −7 30
16 Duckingham Legion 30 7 8 15 25 37 −12 29


QUACK COAST PREMIER LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Daisy Burn (1st title)

User avatar
Andamalna
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 08, 2021
Democratic Socialists

Postby Andamalna » Mon Mar 08, 2021 7:30 pm

   PRO FOOTBALL LEAGUE    Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 The Heights 30 16 8 6 55 33 +22 56
02 Gonxan United 30 13 11 6 49 42 +7 50
03 Satolaring Impulse 30 14 7 9 52 36 +16 49
04 Nyüngtao Rangers 30 12 13 5 52 38 +14 49
05 Nyüngtao City 30 13 9 8 44 35 +9 48
06 Tsamikan City 30 11 13 6 38 30 +8 46
07 Naqugaodang Rovers 30 13 5 12 40 43 −3 44
08 Laring City 30 10 9 11 36 39 −3 39
09 Xingiguao Town 30 11 6 13 36 46 −10 39
10 Deudeongan City 30 9 10 11 34 37 −3 37
11 Ramang Crazy Rats 30 10 7 13 38 47 −9 37
12 Tsamikan Vapors 30 10 6 14 37 39 −2 36
13 Zhangangji Town 30 9 6 15 33 47 −14 33
14 Qinzhan Dragons 30 9 5 16 37 46 −9 32
15 Chaindeh United 30 7 9 14 27 36 −9 30
16 Gan City 30 6 10 14 33 47 −14 28

PRO FOOTBALL LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
The Heights (1st title)

User avatar
Nouvepangenne
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 16, 2021
New York Times Democracy

Postby Nouvepangenne » Tue Mar 16, 2021 6:03 pm

   PREMIERE DIVISION              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Stade Pandomambo 45 27 4 14 77 51 +26 85
02 Étoile Rouge Bandou 45 22 13 10 67 50 +17 79
03 FC Pont-Vert 45 19 15 11 67 48 +19 72
04 Olympique Zibbilla 45 21 9 15 57 46 +11 72
05 Bomaré Foot 45 18 10 17 66 64 +2 64
06 AS Gendarmerie 45 18 8 19 66 68 −2 62
07 Guilde des Sports Méourou 45 16 14 15 61 64 −3 62
08 CS Forces Armées 45 17 11 17 51 61 −10 62
09 FC Kourarpourin 45 15 15 15 57 56 +1 60
10 Locomotive de Mégahinde 45 14 16 15 57 57 0 58
11 Etóile Bleue Fand-Léssard 45 16 10 19 44 58 −14 58
12 Sporting Tang 45 14 13 18 50 52 −2 55
13 Racing Tibbe 45 14 13 18 53 64 −11 55
14 Magnifique de Karinguyede 45 14 12 19 62 58 +4 54
15 AS Sedorango 45 11 13 21 59 74 −15 46
16 Stade Helene de Souyakogou 45 12 8 25 43 66 −23 44

PREMIERE DIVISION CHAMPIONS
Stade Pandomambo (1st title)

User avatar
Isles of Khstana Frina
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 22, 2021
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Isles of Khstana Frina » Mon Mar 22, 2021 9:48 am

   I-LANDER LIGUE 1             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 CS Moarolivo 34 20 4 10 59 40 +19 64
02 Va 1996 34 17 6 11 57 54 +3 57
03 FC Atlantique de Marants 34 17 5 12 52 41 +11 56
04 Antsanar Sportif 34 14 9 11 44 43 +1 51
05 Baromon Maratevaram 34 14 8 12 43 43 0 50
06 SO Manangavaiv 34 12 13 9 55 43 +12 49
07 Telstar Mahinav 34 14 7 13 55 46 +9 49
08 USCA Andrinar 34 14 7 13 47 46 +1 49
09 AS Khstana 34 13 9 12 45 40 +5 48
10 Vananatsy Sport 34 11 14 9 50 46 +4 47
11 Olympique Atonosan 34 13 8 13 52 49 +3 47
12 Tôlefaiha FC 90 34 11 12 11 42 50 −8 45
13 FC Toalevo 34 11 10 13 49 47 +2 43
14 Mambaranazan Foot 34 10 9 15 37 47 −10 39
15 AS Maie-Mar 34 10 8 16 44 56 −12 38
16 Athletique de Donchaso 34 10 7 17 43 50 −7 37
17 Stade Frinaise 34 9 9 16 40 50 −10 36
18 Zebra AS Avoandro 34 7 13 14 40 63 −23 34

I-LANDER LIGUE 1 CHAMPIONS
CS Moarolivo (1st title)

User avatar
Lenea Manticoria
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 22, 2021
Democratic Socialists

Postby Lenea Manticoria » Mon Mar 22, 2021 8:47 pm

   WAVE LEAGUE           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Fabriette 46 25 10 11 79 55 +24 85
02 Franne 46 22 10 14 72 58 +14 76
03 Ement Town 46 21 11 14 66 43 +23 74
04 Xenolinolite 46 20 13 13 71 63 +8 73
05 Anáro Town 46 19 16 11 70 64 +6 73
06 Amaking 46 20 11 15 73 55 +18 71
07 Segelenwë 46 20 10 16 66 57 +9 70
08 Whewelle 46 18 12 16 62 55 +7 66
09 Rhotilian 46 17 14 15 68 66 +2 65
10 Meion Town 46 17 14 15 66 66 0 65
11 Celeg Town 46 15 19 12 75 64 +11 64
12 Llaby City 46 15 17 14 58 55 +3 62
13 Loroxferrike 46 16 14 16 62 60 +2 62
14 Buerguette 46 16 14 16 61 66 −5 62
15 Rosite 46 15 15 16 63 62 +1 60
16 Pseudomie 46 15 15 16 62 62 0 60
17 Ulvöspidot City 46 15 13 18 59 64 −5 58
18 Adamarion 46 16 7 23 57 77 −20 55
19 Maegnorrine 46 14 11 21 66 75 −9 53
20 Proscolariel 46 15 8 23 60 69 −9 53
21 Serium City 46 13 14 19 58 71 −13 53
22 Braspike 46 12 15 19 64 85 −21 51
23 Getcher 46 12 12 22 47 66 −19 48
24 Selle Wanderers 46 11 11 24 47 74 −27 44

WAVE LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Fabriette (1st title)

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 847
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Wed Mar 24, 2021 9:00 pm

Image

   ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL PREMIERSHIP                                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts                                                                                                                                    
01 ORC STEEL Iron Maiden United 50 27 12 11 84 60 +24 93 — 4–1 5–1 1–0 2–2 0–0 1–2 1–0 3–2 0–4 1–0 2–1 2–1 2–1 1–1 1–0 1–2 3–1 2–0 2–2 3–2 2–0 2–2 1–0 2–0 2–3
02 Luna Wanderers FC 50 22 16 12 74 61 +13 82 3–2 — 0–1 3–3 1–2 0–2 1–0 1–2 2–1 2–0 3–2 0–0 1–1 3–1 0–1 2–1 2–0 3–3 1–0 2–2 1–2 3–2 1–0 1–0 1–1 1–0
03 Sanijina Sant-Joan HS 50 20 19 11 81 70 +11 79 1–3 2–2 — 1–1 1–2 1–0 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 1–3 2–2 1–2 1–2 1–1 3–3 4–2 2–2 1–1 2–1 2–1 2–2 5–1
04 Zora Youth FC 50 20 16 14 58 58 0 76 2–1 1–0 0–2 — 1–0 0–1 1–1 0–2 1–0 0–0 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–3 0–3 4–3 1–0 1–1 0–0 0–0 2–1 3–1 0–2 2–1 2–0 2–0
05 Get Well Soon United Naitogaru Nursery 50 18 21 11 50 40 +10 75 1–2 0–1 2–2 2–0 — 0–0 1–0 3–4 0–2 1–0 1–1 2–2 1–1 1–2 3–1 1–0 0–0 1–0 2–0 0–0 0–0 0–0 0–0 2–2 1–1 1–0
06 Grand Royal HS 50 21 12 17 67 61 +6 75 1–1 1–0 2–3 3–0 0–1 — 0–1 2–3 2–1 0–2 3–1 1–0 0–4 2–2 0–2 2–2 2–0 1–1 3–3 1–2 2–0 2–1 0–0 2–1 0–2 0–2
07 September's Hand Iron Guild 50 19 16 15 64 51 +13 73 0–0 1–1 1–0 4–2 0–0 3–1 — 1–1 3–0 1–1 2–1 0–0 3–1 1–2 3–0 0–3 2–1 0–2 1–0 3–0 3–0 0–1 1–1 2–3 2–2 3–0
08 Kazama All-Schools FC 50 19 14 17 71 63 +8 71 4–0 1–2 1–2 1–1 2–0 0–1 1–3 — 3–0 1–2 3–2 2–2 1–3 2–1 0–0 0–0 2–1 1–2 1–1 2–2 2–3 1–2 3–2 1–1 2–1 1–1
09 Bolt Travelling 50 18 14 18 67 69 −2 68 0–2 1–0 3–1 0–1 1–1 2–2 1–1 0–0 — 2–3 3–1 1–3 2–2 2–1 1–0 4–1 2–0 1–0 1–2 0–1 2–1 1–1 1–1 3–2 0–0 1–0
10 Razzle-n-Dazzle Mizukizeki 50 18 14 18 63 66 −3 68 2–2 3–1 1–3 2–0 0–0 1–1 3–1 0–3 3–2 — 1–2 1–1 0–2 1–2 2–1 0–1 0–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 0–2 1–3 1–1 1–0 1–1 3–1
11 Mashu Elite HS 50 20 8 22 61 66 −5 68 2–0 3–3 0–2 0–1 0–0 0–1 3–2 1–0 2–1 2–1 — 1–2 1–1 2–1 1–0 1–2 0–1 1–2 1–2 3–0 1–0 1–0 1–0 0–2 1–2 2–0
12 Hinode Sunrise HS 50 16 19 15 64 53 +11 67 1–0 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–2 1–1 2–0 1–3 3–0 2–0 1–0 — 3–1 2–1 1–1 2–2 3–0 0–0 2–0 1–3 2–1 2–2 1–1 1–1 0–1 0–1
13 Royal Dragontamer Academy 50 17 15 18 71 65 +6 66 4–3 2–2 0–3 4–2 0–0 0–1 2–2 2–3 2–1 1–1 1–2 2–1 — 2–2 0–0 0–0 0–2 2–2 0–1 3–2 0–1 3–0 2–1 0–1 1–2 2–1
14 Raoh Windrazors 50 18 12 20 63 67 −4 66 2–2 1–3 1–0 0–1 0–0 3–0 0–0 1–2 1–2 3–1 1–2 0–6 2–1 — 0–2 2–0 0–0 1–1 0–2 2–3 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–3 0–1 3–0
15 GETRUCO'S Travelling Merchants 50 16 16 18 61 56 +5 64 1–2 1–0 2–3 1–1 0–2 2–0 1–0 2–0 0–1 3–1 2–2 1–0 0–2 0–1 — 1–2 0–1 2–2 1–3 1–0 3–3 0–1 1–1 2–0 1–1 1–1
16 Koshu Dragon Guard HS 50 17 13 20 66 72 −6 64 3–1 0–1 0–2 0–1 3–0 0–3 1–1 0–0 1–2 1–1 2–1 3–1 0–2 2–3 1–2 — 0–2 2–1 2–2 0–2 3–1 1–0 2–2 2–2 1–0 2–3
17 So-Nya Nekojin Academy 50 17 13 20 50 58 −8 64 0–1 2–2 2–3 1–2 0–3 1–1 2–1 1–1 1–0 0–1 3–0 2–1 2–2 2–1 0–3 1–0 — 1–1 0–1 2–1 3–1 2–2 0–1 1–2 1–0 1–1
18 Daiyawayasu Zeppelin HS 50 12 27 11 68 63 +5 63 0–4 2–2 1–1 2–2 5–1 1–0 0–1 3–1 0–1 2–1 1–1 2–0 0–2 1–1 1–1 2–3 0–0 — 0–0 2–1 1–1 2–2 0–0 1–2 1–1 3–3
19 Hanada City HS 50 17 12 21 64 67 −3 63 0–2 0–0 2–3 1–1 1–0 1–4 0–1 1–2 2–4 2–3 0–1 2–2 3–2 1–2 2–1 2–0 2–1 2–2 — 0–1 2–0 1–2 0–1 2–3 4–1 2–1
20 Project Olimpo Jutsii 50 14 19 17 63 71 −8 61 1–1 0–1 0–1 1–3 1–0 0–2 0–1 2–0 2–3 4–1 3–2 0–3 1–3 1–0 1–1 2–2 0–0 1–1 1–1 — 1–1 1–3 3–3 3–1 1–1 2–2
21 Berinii Steelworks 50 14 17 19 59 66 −7 59 1–2 1–1 0–0 2–2 0–2 3–1 0–1 0–0 2–2 1–1 4–1 0–0 1–0 0–2 0–4 2–2 2–0 1–2 0–1 2–1 — 4–0 0–0 2–1 0–3 0–0
22 Igajima Sengoku HS 50 15 14 21 53 75 −22 59 1–3 1–1 1–2 0–2 0–2 1–5 1–0 0–3 1–1 1–2 0–1 1–0 0–0 1–2 1–0 2–0 0–2 2–1 0–3 1–1 0–3 — 1–1 2–1 1–2 0–0
23 Mui Cosmetics 50 12 22 16 48 58 −10 58 0–0 1–3 0–2 0–1 1–1 1–2 2–1 2–0 1–1 0–3 2–1 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 0–2 1–2 0–4 1–2 0–0 1–1 1–1 — 1–0 2–1 3–3
24 Marine Shipping and Travel 50 16 9 25 60 72 −12 57 0–1 2–2 4–0 1–0 0–1 2–1 2–1 1–0 3–3 2–3 0–2 0–3 2–3 0–1 0–2 1–2 2–0 1–1 2–1 1–1 1–3 0–2 1–0 — 0–2 0–1
25 Ainushima Surfing Club 50 13 16 21 58 63 −5 55 2–3 1–3 1–2 1–1 0–0 1–2 1–1 0–1 0–0 0–1 1–2 4–0 1–0 1–2 3–1 2–2 1–1 1–2 1–0 1–2 0–1 1–2 1–2 1–1 — 3–2
26 Miishima Polytechnical HS 50 12 18 20 58 75 −17 54 0–0 1–3 2–2 0–1 0–2 2–3 1–1 2–1 3–1 2–0 0–0 0–0 1–0 1–1 2–2 1–2 2–1 1–1 1–1 1–1 2–1 3–4 1–2 0–1 2–1 —

ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION ONE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Keijo Dairy 50 27 8 15 79 56 +23 89 — 3–1 0–1 4–0 2–1 0–0 3–2 2–1 1–2 3–1 0–0 3–1 1–1 1–1 2–1 0–1 2–1 1–3 3–1 3–0 2–1 0–1 2–0 0–0 2–0 1–3
02 Usagi Sailor Star HS 50 25 11 14 80 64 +16 86 1–4 — 0–2 2–3 0–2 2–0 1–1 2–1 0–1 5–1 1–3 2–1 4–0 0–0 2–0 2–1 1–1 3–1 2–1 1–2 1–1 1–0 2–1 2–2 3–1 3–0
03 Raimon Frontier HS 50 23 12 15 69 59 +10 81 1–0 0–2 — 0–1 2–1 3–3 3–2 2–0 0–2 2–0 1–0 2–1 1–1 2–0 2–3 2–0 0–0 1–1 4–2 1–3 1–2 1–2 1–1 1–2 3–1 2–1
04 Verina Young Boys 50 23 11 16 81 67 +14 80 2–3 0–2 0–2 — 3–2 4–1 0–2 2–3 2–3 1–1 3–3 2–1 3–1 2–0 0–1 2–2 2–1 0–3 1–2 1–1 4–1 0–2 1–0 1–1 0–2 2–1
05 Itchi Speedwagon HS 50 22 13 15 90 63 +27 79 2–1 1–2 4–0 1–2 — 1–2 1–1 0–1 2–0 1–1 3–1 3–1 3–1 1–4 3–3 1–2 1–1 6–0 3–1 3–0 2–2 1–2 0–1 3–1 0–0 2–1
06 Tamani City Glitz 50 22 13 15 69 63 +6 79 1–2 2–4 0–1 2–2 1–1 — 0–2 1–0 2–1 1–3 3–0 2–2 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–1 0–1 1–0 2–1 2–0 1–1 1–1 1–2 2–0 1–1 1–2
07 Tsushike Little Foxes 50 21 15 14 68 59 +9 78 1–1 1–1 1–0 1–4 1–1 2–0 — 1–2 1–1 1–3 1–3 2–0 2–1 2–3 2–3 0–0 0–1 2–1 3–1 2–1 1–1 0–0 2–1 3–0 2–2 2–1
08 Kohei Cherry Villa HS 50 20 14 16 68 58 +10 74 1–2 3–0 2–0 1–1 1–1 3–3 3–2 — 2–1 0–1 2–1 2–0 0–2 0–0 2–0 1–0 1–1 0–1 0–0 0–1 1–2 0–0 2–1 1–2 1–0 1–1
09 Maniwa International HS 50 20 13 17 70 61 +9 73 2–0 2–1 2–2 2–1 2–3 0–1 1–0 2–2 — 0–0 1–2 0–1 0–1 1–1 2–1 3–1 1–2 2–2 2–2 1–0 1–1 3–1 1–1 3–1 2–2 0–2
10 Nazu Rito AC 50 19 15 16 70 70 0 72 1–1 2–3 0–2 3–3 2–1 2–3 1–0 0–0 1–0 — 3–1 2–1 2–0 0–1 1–0 3–1 3–3 2–1 0–0 2–3 1–1 0–3 0–1 1–1 2–1 2–1
11 Airin Rovers 50 19 14 17 62 60 +2 71 1–2 0–1 1–1 1–1 2–0 1–2 1–2 3–1 2–2 2–1 — 0–2 0–0 2–1 1–1 3–2 1–1 0–1 1–0 1–1 1–1 3–2 1–2 1–0 2–2 0–1
12 Saturn Sakunerishima Genesis 50 19 11 20 72 69 +3 68 1–2 1–2 1–0 1–0 2–2 1–0 2–0 2–2 0–0 1–0 1–1 — 1–2 1–3 2–2 2–2 1–2 2–2 2–1 1–3 2–1 2–3 1–3 0–1 0–2 1–0
13 Hylian Princess of the North 50 17 14 19 60 70 −10 65 0–2 1–0 2–2 1–1 1–2 1–2 1–1 0–2 1–5 4–2 1–0 1–2 — 2–1 2–2 1–2 0–4 1–3 1–1 2–0 0–0 3–3 2–0 2–0 0–1 3–0
14 Kaito Royal Theater HS 50 15 19 16 64 65 −1 64 3–3 2–0 0–1 0–2 2–2 0–3 1–1 2–0 0–1 1–2 0–0 1–1 2–2 — 2–2 2–0 0–2 2–1 2–2 0–0 1–2 2–1 3–1 0–2 3–1 2–1
15 Kairi All-Schools FC 50 16 15 19 57 69 −12 63 0–2 0–0 1–2 0–1 0–2 2–0 0–1 3–2 2–0 2–0 1–0 0–4 0–0 0–0 — 0–3 0–4 1–1 2–2 0–2 0–4 2–1 1–2 0–1 1–1 1–0
16 Raimon Central HS 50 15 17 18 60 64 −4 62 3–0 0–0 1–2 0–2 0–3 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 2–2 0–1 3–1 2–3 1–0 0–1 — 0–0 0–0 0–1 4–2 1–1 1–2 2–0 2–2 0–0 1–0
17 Shinjinigakanaoka Celestial HS 50 15 16 19 71 72 −1 61 1–4 2–3 0–0 0–4 0–2 0–1 1–2 2–4 2–1 1–1 1–2 0–2 1–2 4–0 3–0 2–2 — 1–2 2–5 1–1 3–2 2–2 2–1 1–2 1–2 1–2
18 Uranai Holy Academy 50 15 16 19 60 73 −13 61 0–1 2–2 1–3 1–4 0–1 0–3 0–0 1–2 2–0 1–2 0–2 0–0 2–1 3–3 2–4 0–0 1–0 — 2–1 1–1 0–2 5–3 1–2 0–0 2–1 0–2
19 Maku Trading Guild FC 50 15 15 20 67 77 −10 60 2–0 2–1 2–3 0–2 1–1 3–0 3–0 1–4 1–4 1–0 1–0 0–2 2–1 2–2 1–2 1–3 1–1 1–1 — 1–0 2–1 1–1 0–0 1–4 1–2 2–2
20 Hatsune Records AFC 50 15 15 20 60 70 −10 60 2–1 3–0 1–2 3–2 3–2 2–2 1–4 1–3 1–2 2–3 1–2 3–3 2–0 0–1 0–0 0–2 0–0 1–1 2–2 — 2–2 0–0 0–1 0–2 2–1 0–1
21 Linshu Royal Music HS 50 13 19 18 65 71 −6 58 1–2 0–2 3–2 0–1 1–1 1–3 2–3 2–0 2–0 1–0 0–1 1–3 0–1 1–4 1–3 3–0 2–2 0–2 1–1 0–0 — 0–3 2–1 0–0 1–1 2–1
22 Maniwa General IAHS 50 14 16 20 68 77 −9 58 1–3 1–1 2–0 0–1 1–2 2–3 0–0 1–0 0–2 1–3 2–3 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–2 0–2 0–2 2–1 1–3 3–3 — 0–2 2–1 1–1 3–1
23 Senso-Shukujo Ladies HS 50 15 13 22 52 62 −10 58 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–1 1–4 0–1 0–1 1–2 0–1 0–0 1–2 0–3 1–1 1–1 1–0 2–0 2–3 4–1 1–0 1–1 1–1 4–2 — 1–1 1–2 0–0
24 Arctic Dream Shopping Mall YFC 50 15 13 22 56 72 −16 58 2–0 2–3 1–1 1–1 1–2 1–2 1–2 0–2 2–1 2–4 1–0 0–4 1–2 2–0 1–6 1–2 0–2 1–1 0–1 1–2 2–1 1–2 2–0 — 1–1 2–1
25 Aloha Heiwashima 50 12 21 17 56 65 −9 57 2–1 1–1 1–1 0–2 0–2 1–0 0–1 2–2 2–2 1–1 0–1 3–0 0–2 0–2 1–1 1–1 4–2 1–2 0–2 1–0 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 — 2–2
26 Kissaki Aristocratic BHS 50 12 13 25 57 75 −18 49 1–0 3–4 2–1 0–1 3–1 0–1 0–1 1–1 1–2 2–2 2–2 1–4 0–1 2–1 0–0 2–3 0–0 0–0 2–3 0–1 0–3 3–3 2–2 1–1 2–1 —

ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION TWO Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Luna Project 50 28 9 13 74 59 +15 93 — 1–0 1–4 1–1 0–0 3–2 1–0 3–1 3–4 3–1 1–0 3–1 0–5 1–0 2–2 1–1 3–1 2–1 1–0 1–0 1–0 1–0 1–1 2–1 1–2 2–0
02 Beibei Shopping Mall's Nekojin YFC 50 28 8 14 78 59 +19 92 4–1 — 3–1 4–1 0–0 0–0 0–0 1–3 2–0 0–1 0–3 2–0 2–3 1–0 2–5 0–1 0–1 2–3 2–1 0–1 1–0 3–2 2–2 2–2 1–0 2–1
03 West Mashu Stella Girls HS 50 25 13 12 81 61 +20 88 0–3 0–2 — 2–2 1–1 0–0 3–1 1–1 2–2 4–2 3–2 2–1 2–0 1–3 2–1 1–0 1–2 4–4 2–1 0–2 1–0 2–2 2–1 1–0 2–1 3–1
04 Rakun Police Preparatory HS 50 24 15 11 71 51 +20 87 0–1 2–0 1–1 — 0–0 0–1 0–0 0–1 1–1 2–0 1–0 2–1 0–0 1–0 2–1 1–0 2–2 2–1 2–3 3–2 1–2 1–0 2–1 2–1 0–0 2–1
05 Toadstool Enterprises 50 24 13 13 69 49 +20 85 2–1 0–1 1–2 1–4 — 4–2 5–2 1–1 2–0 1–0 2–1 2–1 0–1 0–0 2–3 3–1 2–2 1–2 2–1 1–0 1–0 1–0 0–3 1–1 3–1 1–2
06 Chitsutshiwa Planet Express 50 22 17 11 77 60 +17 83 2–1 0–2 2–0 1–1 4–2 — 1–2 0–2 1–4 2–0 3–2 2–0 2–2 3–1 0–0 1–1 1–1 3–2 3–1 0–1 2–1 0–0 1–1 0–1 3–1 4–1
07 Museion Spikers HS 50 23 8 19 64 63 +1 77 1–0 0–1 0–1 0–2 1–0 2–1 — 4–1 1–0 1–0 1–2 2–3 1–0 0–2 1–1 0–4 2–1 3–4 1–0 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 2–0 3–2 1–0
08 Shinagayama's Swift and Sweet 50 21 13 16 80 71 +9 76 3–3 4–0 0–2 2–1 0–2 3–2 1–3 — 1–1 2–1 2–2 1–0 1–1 1–3 3–1 3–1 0–1 2–3 0–1 2–1 2–1 4–0 2–1 1–2 2–1 2–0
09 Kikushima Ladies HS 50 20 15 15 83 68 +15 75 1–1 2–3 0–2 0–4 1–3 0–1 2–2 4–0 — 1–2 1–2 2–1 3–3 2–2 4–1 2–1 0–1 2–3 5–2 1–1 3–1 2–0 2–0 3–2 4–1 0–2
10 Waruishiko Kezama HS 50 19 15 16 63 61 +2 72 0–1 0–1 1–1 3–2 1–0 0–1 1–1 1–0 2–1 — 1–4 1–1 0–0 2–0 2–3 1–1 2–2 5–0 1–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 3–0 1–0 1–2 2–1
11 The Clash of Queen City 50 19 14 17 67 60 +7 71 1–0 1–2 2–0 1–1 0–0 2–3 2–1 0–0 2–2 0–0 — 1–0 1–2 1–1 0–2 2–1 1–3 0–2 2–1 1–1 1–0 1–3 2–0 2–1 0–0 1–0
12 Shuuyou Meito HS 50 18 14 18 70 63 +7 68 1–3 1–1 0–1 0–0 1–0 1–1 3–1 3–1 1–2 3–1 2–0 — 0–2 1–0 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–2 0–0 1–0 5–2 0–2 1–1 1–1 1–1 4–2
13 Crimson Academy 50 18 14 18 73 67 +6 68 3–1 1–3 3–2 1–2 0–2 0–0 1–0 2–2 0–3 2–0 0–1 0–2 — 2–1 1–2 1–4 0–0 1–3 0–0 0–0 2–1 4–0 2–1 1–1 3–1 2–4
14 Tentai All-Schools FC 50 17 16 17 73 66 +7 67 3–0 1–2 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–1 1–4 2–3 1–1 1–2 2–0 0–3 1–1 — 2–1 0–3 1–1 2–0 1–1 1–0 5–0 3–2 1–0 1–1 3–3 2–1
15 Shenova Merchants' Social Club 50 18 13 19 68 71 −3 67 0–1 2–3 1–3 1–0 0–1 1–0 0–2 0–2 1–1 1–2 1–0 1–1 2–1 3–1 — 1–1 1–1 1–1 2–1 1–0 2–4 0–2 0–1 0–0 1–2 0–2
16 Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children 50 17 14 19 68 67 +1 65 0–1 2–1 2–1 2–3 2–2 1–1 0–1 2–2 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–4 1–0 1–4 0–1 — 3–1 1–0 1–5 1–1 0–0 1–0 2–0 4–0 0–2 4–2
17 Kinjishinrin Occult HS 50 13 23 14 62 63 −1 62 0–2 1–3 0–3 0–0 1–1 2–2 1–2 2–2 1–2 1–1 3–1 0–2 3–2 1–1 2–4 2–4 — 1–0 0–0 1–1 1–1 0–2 0–0 4–0 2–0 0–0
18 Ooarai Tank Girls HS 50 16 13 21 65 79 −14 61 0–2 1–3 1–1 0–2 1–0 1–2 1–0 1–1 0–1 2–2 0–1 0–3 1–5 1–1 1–3 1–0 1–1 — 1–0 1–2 1–1 2–2 1–1 4–0 1–2 2–0
19 Sanijihasu Basco HS 50 15 14 21 60 67 −7 59 1–2 0–2 1–0 1–2 0–0 1–1 3–1 0–2 1–1 1–2 2–1 2–3 0–1 3–2 0–0 3–2 3–1 1–0 — 1–0 0–0 1–0 0–0 3–3 2–2 0–1
20 Iwashigahama Hinode Women's Pro-Wrestling Academy 50 14 17 19 51 60 −9 59 1–3 2–4 1–1 2–2 0–2 1–2 0–2 1–1 0–2 1–1 1–1 1–0 2–1 1–0 3–3 3–0 0–2 1–0 1–2 — 1–2 0–0 1–1 2–1 3–2 0–0
21 Grand Hotel Tsubaki 50 14 13 23 59 71 −12 55 3–1 0–1 1–2 1–3 0–2 0–1 1–2 2–2 0–1 0–0 1–1 3–1 2–1 1–1 2–2 1–2 0–0 1–1 2–1 1–0 — 1–2 2–1 2–1 3–1 3–2
22 Manashima All-Schools FC 50 13 15 22 58 67 −9 54 2–2 0–0 0–1 4–1 0–2 2–3 2–3 2–1 0–2 2–3 0–0 2–1 0–0 1–2 1–1 0–1 1–1 0–1 3–1 1–1 1–2 — 3–1 2–0 1–1 1–1
23 Grand Hotel Inagusame 50 11 15 24 53 73 −20 48 1–2 1–0 1–1 0–1 2–2 1–2 2–1 2–1 0–2 0–1 2–6 0–1 1–3 2–2 1–2 3–0 0–0 3–1 1–2 1–2 2–1 1–1 — 1–1 2–1 1–1
24 Hwarang College at Shirokawa 50 11 14 25 52 87 −35 47 0–2 0–1 0–4 1–2 0–3 0–0 0–2 2–0 1–1 0–1 1–5 2–3 4–4 1–5 1–0 0–0 1–0 1–1 2–2 1–2 3–2 3–1 2–1 — 2–1 0–2
25 East Mashu Gloria All-Girls HS 50 11 13 26 61 87 −26 46 2–1 1–2 0–3 0–0 0–1 1–4 2–0 1–2 2–0 2–3 2–2 1–1 2–0 0–0 2–0 1–1 1–3 1–2 1–2 1–1 1–5 2–3 1–2 0–3 — 1–1
26 Miyako Fiamma HS 50 11 12 27 61 91 −30 45 0–0 4–4 3–1 1–3 1–2 3–3 3–0 0–4 1–1 3–3 2–2 1–1 0–3 1–2 1–4 0–3 0–4 1–2 2–1 2–0 2–0 0–2 1–2 0–1 1–3 —

ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION THREE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Ayase Meowpuccino 50 26 17 7 87 49 +38 95 — 2–0 1–1 2–1 0–0 3–1 2–3 2–1 5–2 3–1 2–1 2–1 2–2 3–0 3–2 2–2 2–2 1–0 4–0 5–1 1–2 1–1 1–0 2–1 3–4 3–0
02 Shina Young Dragons 50 23 11 16 65 60 +5 80 2–2 — 2–2 1–1 1–2 0–2 1–0 0–0 1–0 2–2 2–3 0–3 0–3 1–2 0–0 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–0 2–1 2–4 2–0 1–0 3–1 2–0 1–0
03 The Serene Order of the Young Knights 50 21 16 13 72 57 +15 79 0–2 2–1 — 2–2 2–1 2–2 1–0 1–2 3–1 1–0 1–1 0–1 0–1 3–1 3–3 1–1 1–2 0–0 1–1 3–1 3–0 3–0 0–0 2–0 0–1 0–0
04 Nyonbai Royal Star HS 50 20 16 14 61 53 +8 76 2–1 1–0 1–3 — 2–1 1–2 3–2 2–2 0–1 2–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 1–0 5–1 1–2 1–2 2–0 2–2 0–1 1–0 1–1 2–0 0–2 0–0 2–2
05 Hourai Main HS 50 22 9 19 70 68 +2 75 2–1 2–1 1–2 0–2 — 1–1 1–2 1–0 3–4 1–3 0–4 0–3 1–1 2–2 3–1 3–3 2–1 3–0 0–1 1–0 2–1 0–2 1–0 3–0 2–1 3–1
06 Kameria Youth United 50 20 14 16 72 65 +7 74 1–3 2–0 2–0 0–2 3–1 — 1–1 1–1 0–2 1–2 2–0 2–1 0–2 1–0 1–1 2–1 0–0 1–2 3–2 1–0 1–1 2–2 2–3 2–2 2–0 0–3
07 Maruseppu Yasei HS 50 20 14 16 65 59 +6 74 2–1 1–3 3–1 2–2 0–0 2–0 — 1–1 1–2 2–1 0–1 3–0 0–0 3–3 1–1 0–2 1–2 2–1 2–0 2–0 0–0 1–1 1–2 1–1 1–2 1–0
08 College-Saint-Cyr de Naegang 50 19 16 15 63 56 +7 73 1–1 3–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 2–3 — 2–0 1–1 0–1 1–0 1–3 1–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 2–0 4–1 0–0 1–1 0–1 1–3 1–0 2–1 1–1
09 Huangshinzing Crane United 50 22 7 21 62 72 −10 73 1–3 2–2 1–0 1–2 0–0 2–1 1–2 2–1 — 1–0 1–0 0–1 4–0 0–3 2–3 0–0 2–1 5–2 0–2 2–0 0–1 2–0 2–3 1–0 1–1 1–0
10 The Rabbit Fist Academy 50 19 15 16 70 62 +8 72 1–1 0–0 1–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–1 2–3 0–1 — 1–1 4–2 2–0 2–3 0–0 3–1 2–0 0–0 1–0 0–1 0–1 1–2 1–1 2–2 2–1 3–2
11 Koa Mikage Sennou HS 50 19 14 17 79 67 +12 71 0–1 2–3 1–1 0–1 3–1 3–3 1–2 0–1 3–0 1–0 — 3–1 1–3 1–4 0–2 3–0 2–0 0–0 1–3 1–1 1–1 3–0 2–3 2–0 2–1 3–3
12 Kamuikotan Girls' HS 50 19 14 17 68 61 +7 71 1–1 2–0 1–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–0 3–1 1–2 2–2 2–1 — 0–2 1–1 0–1 2–1 4–0 2–1 1–0 1–2 1–1 2–2 2–0 0–0 1–2 2–0
13 Kawasuki BeachStars 50 18 16 16 60 53 +7 70 2–1 0–1 0–1 2–0 1–2 0–3 0–0 0–2 2–0 1–1 1–1 0–0 — 2–1 1–2 0–2 4–1 1–3 0–0 0–3 2–0 3–0 0–0 0–1 1–1 2–1
14 Seven Rivers Ehrgeiz 50 19 11 20 67 58 +9 68 1–1 1–2 0–1 1–2 1–3 2–0 1–0 1–1 4–0 1–1 3–0 3–0 0–3 — 4–1 1–2 1–2 1–1 1–1 0–2 2–0 1–0 1–0 0–2 4–3 1–0
15 Lycee-Alexandre-III de Samju 50 18 14 18 67 72 −5 68 0–0 1–1 1–1 0–1 3–2 3–1 2–1 1–0 5–0 1–3 1–3 2–3 1–2 1–0 — 1–1 2–5 0–0 0–0 1–0 2–1 0–1 1–2 2–3 3–2 2–1
16 Wipeout Hawai 2130 50 15 21 14 73 72 +1 66 1–1 0–2 2–0 0–2 5–3 3–0 1–1 1–1 3–1 1–4 1–1 1–1 0–3 0–2 2–2 — 1–1 2–2 2–2 1–1 3–1 1–1 0–2 3–0 1–0 3–1
17 Teikoku Gakuen HS 50 17 14 19 63 70 −7 65 0–1 0–3 0–1 0–0 0–2 1–1 1–1 2–1 1–2 2–3 2–3 1–2 1–1 0–0 0–1 2–1 — 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–1 2–0 1–3 2–3 2–1 2–0
18 Kotobuki Cosmos HS 50 16 16 18 64 68 −4 64 0–1 2–2 1–4 4–0 2–1 0–1 2–3 3–1 1–3 3–1 2–1 2–2 1–1 2–1 0–1 1–1 1–4 — 1–1 3–3 1–1 1–2 1–1 2–0 2–1 0–0
19 AIS Misei City 50 16 15 19 60 64 −4 63 0–0 1–2 2–3 1–1 0–1 1–0 2–1 1–2 3–0 3–0 2–2 2–1 0–1 1–0 0–3 1–2 2–2 1–2 — 2–0 1–1 3–0 0–2 2–0 3–2 0–0
20 Il-Yoil Manhwa Saeunomu 50 17 11 22 61 66 −5 62 0–1 0–1 2–1 1–0 1–0 2–4 0–1 2–2 0–0 2–3 0–3 1–1 2–1 1–1 1–2 1–1 0–1 0–2 2–0 — 3–2 1–1 0–2 5–1 2–1 1–2
21 Hueco Bolla SC 50 15 17 18 61 70 −9 62 0–0 1–2 1–3 0–2 0–2 0–2 0–1 3–2 2–1 1–1 2–2 2–1 1–1 1–1 2–0 3–1 2–2 1–2 1–1 1–5 — 2–2 2–0 2–0 1–0 2–1
22 Nekketsu Arc HS 50 14 17 19 60 75 −15 59 0–2 1–0 1–2 1–2 2–2 1–3 5–0 1–1 2–1 0–1 1–3 2–3 3–1 2–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 0–2 2–1 0–2 1–1 — 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–1
23 Anhalla wa Malla Canvas United 50 15 13 22 61 75 −14 58 1–2 1–2 2–1 1–1 2–2 0–3 0–3 0–2 1–1 0–2 1–1 0–2 0–0 0–1 2–1 2–3 2–2 1–0 2–3 1–3 2–2 1–2 — 2–4 1–0 1–1
24 Uezu Hwajae-Deulaegon HS 50 13 16 21 51 70 −19 55 1–1 2–0 1–1 0–0 0–2 1–2 0–1 1–2 1–1 0–1 2–2 0–0 1–1 1–0 1–0 2–2 0–1 2–0 0–1 1–0 0–3 2–2 2–2 — 1–0 2–2
25 Medway House of Shinshabona 50 15 9 26 66 80 −14 54 0–1 1–4 1–1 1–1 1–2 2–1 0–0 1–2 0–1 1–2 1–3 3–2 2–2 0–2 3–1 1–3 1–1 1–3 2–0 2–1 2–0 4–3 4–2 3–2 — 1–0
26 Viking Project 50 10 11 29 54 80 −26 41 1–1 0–2 4–2 2–0 0–1 0–3 1–3 3–0 0–2 2–1 1–0 3–1 2–1 0–2 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–2 2–3 1–2 1–2 2–2 2–4 0–1 0–2 —

ALL-HINODEJIN YOUTH FOOTBALL DIVISION FOUR Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 União Social de Aspirantes 50 25 12 13 89 53 +36 87 — 2–5 3–3 4–0 0–1 1–0 2–0 0–2 1–0 2–1 3–1 3–1 2–2 0–0 0–2 2–0 1–0 3–0 0–1 3–1 1–1 4–1 2–0 1–0 2–1 5–0
02 Colonies United 50 22 17 11 75 56 +19 83 1–1 — 1–0 1–1 1–1 1–1 3–1 1–0 2–0 1–1 1–1 3–1 1–0 2–0 2–3 4–1 1–3 1–0 2–1 1–2 3–2 0–0 1–2 1–1 1–1 4–1
03 Seven Rivers Ehrgeiz 50 23 14 13 85 68 +17 83 1–0 0–0 — 2–5 4–2 0–2 1–1 2–1 2–1 1–2 1–0 2–2 1–2 2–2 1–3 2–1 2–2 3–1 1–1 3–1 3–1 2–0 0–0 3–2 1–3 4–2
04 Uurwerk-Oranje Amishirama 50 23 13 14 78 60 +18 82 1–1 1–2 3–0 — 2–0 1–3 2–0 0–0 3–1 4–1 0–1 0–0 2–0 1–1 2–0 2–1 2–0 2–0 3–3 1–0 2–2 2–2 2–1 0–0 2–1 1–3
05 Carrota All-Schools FC 50 22 14 14 77 64 +13 80 1–0 1–1 2–3 3–1 — 5–3 1–0 2–1 1–1 2–0 2–2 1–1 1–2 1–1 1–1 3–1 1–0 1–1 2–1 1–1 2–1 2–0 2–1 0–1 0–1 2–4
06 Nausicaä Umikazoku 50 21 15 14 80 65 +15 78 0–0 2–0 0–1 0–0 1–1 — 3–2 0–5 0–2 2–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 3–1 0–0 2–3 1–1 1–0 3–3 1–1 2–0 2–1 2–1 3–1 2–1 2–2
07 Shushiko-Tonomi Twin Wings HS 50 22 10 18 69 62 +7 76 1–4 3–1 0–2 1–3 1–1 2–0 — 3–1 1–2 1–0 3–0 2–0 1–1 1–1 1–3 2–1 3–0 3–3 0–2 1–1 2–0 3–0 1–2 2–0 2–0 3–2
08 Gráinne Ní Mháille YFC 50 19 15 16 68 61 +7 72 1–3 1–2 2–2 2–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 — 0–0 3–0 1–1 1–3 2–1 0–3 0–2 1–0 1–1 1–2 1–0 0–2 3–0 0–1 2–2 1–0 1–2 1–1
09 École des Études Thunisiens 50 18 16 16 76 66 +10 70 1–2 2–2 1–1 1–1 2–1 2–1 0–1 2–2 — 2–2 2–4 1–3 3–3 1–1 3–4 1–1 0–1 5–0 2–2 2–2 1–2 1–0 2–1 3–3 0–1 1–0
10 Atene Kaminari HS 50 20 10 20 67 68 −1 70 2–2 1–0 3–2 2–0 2–1 2–1 1–2 3–0 2–3 — 1–0 2–1 2–2 1–1 0–0 3–1 2–2 0–2 0–1 1–0 0–0 2–0 1–3 2–0 1–3 2–1
11 Orora Wolves' Den HS 50 19 12 19 68 73 −5 69 0–4 0–2 1–0 3–1 2–0 0–2 1–2 1–1 1–0 3–0 — 1–2 2–0 1–3 3–2 1–0 1–1 1–1 1–0 1–2 2–3 1–0 3–4 1–1 1–1 2–2
12 Royal Acorn FC 50 17 17 16 60 60 0 68 1–4 1–1 3–2 1–1 1–4 0–0 0–1 0–1 2–1 2–1 1–3 — 2–2 1–1 2–2 2–2 0–1 0–0 1–0 1–1 3–2 2–0 0–1 3–1 3–0 1–1
13 Galactic Stars 50 18 14 18 72 75 −3 68 3–2 1–2 1–1 1–3 1–1 3–2 2–0 2–2 2–3 1–2 3–1 0–0 — 4–1 0–5 1–2 0–2 0–2 1–0 1–4 3–1 2–1 0–2 1–3 3–2 3–0
14 Minamimachi Brawlers HS 50 17 17 16 61 69 −8 68 2–2 1–0 0–4 2–1 2–1 2–0 2–0 0–1 1–1 2–1 1–3 1–0 1–1 — 1–0 1–0 1–2 1–1 0–4 0–1 2–3 1–2 1–0 3–1 1–1 2–1
15 Katsuikera Flügels 50 19 10 21 69 65 +4 67 3–2 4–1 2–1 1–2 0–2 3–3 0–1 1–2 0–1 0–0 4–1 1–0 0–3 2–0 — 2–1 0–0 0–3 0–0 0–1 3–2 0–1 2–1 0–1 1–0 1–2
16 Kibonatsurane All-Schools FC 50 19 10 21 66 73 −7 67 2–1 1–2 0–4 2–1 2–3 2–1 2–1 2–2 1–0 2–1 2–2 0–0 0–1 1–2 3–1 — 1–2 2–0 0–2 2–1 2–1 2–2 2–1 2–0 1–2 1–1
17 Team Kanon 50 17 13 20 63 65 −2 64 0–0 2–2 2–3 2–0 1–4 2–3 1–2 2–2 0–2 0–2 0–2 0–1 2–2 0–1 2–1 1–2 — 0–1 1–2 2–1 1–2 1–1 3–1 2–0 3–1 1–0
18 All Poundies to Paradise Orphanage YFC 50 17 13 20 68 81 −13 64 1–1 1–2 2–3 1–2 2–1 4–4 0–3 1–3 0–3 0–2 3–1 0–2 1–1 2–0 1–3 0–0 0–2 — 2–0 2–1 1–2 0–0 2–1 3–3 2–0 3–2
19 Senbayama Nojo HS 50 16 15 19 67 69 −2 63 1–4 0–2 0–1 1–4 3–0 2–1 1–1 1–2 0–0 1–2 0–1 2–0 2–1 1–1 3–1 0–1 2–3 1–1 — 1–1 2–0 1–3 2–1 3–2 0–3 2–1
20 St. Collen Young Boys 50 17 12 21 59 63 −4 63 0–2 0–0 0–1 0–0 1–2 0–4 2–0 2–0 0–1 1–1 0–2 1–0 0–1 2–0 1–3 0–2 3–2 2–3 1–1 — 0–1 1–2 3–2 2–1 2–2 1–1
21 Kawasobu All-Schools FC 50 17 10 23 68 80 −12 61 0–1 0–2 1–1 1–2 2–0 3–2 1–1 2–1 2–2 2–3 3–2 2–0 1–2 1–3 2–1 1–1 0–2 3–2 1–1 1–2 — 0–1 2–1 0–2 3–1 1–1
22 East Luna-Saria Steelers 50 15 14 21 59 76 −17 59 3–2 2–1 1–0 0–2 1–2 0–1 2–3 0–3 0–2 3–2 3–0 0–0 0–2 1–1 2–0 2–2 0–2 1–3 3–2 0–2 1–2 — 1–1 3–1 2–2 4–4
23 The Star of Shetanji 50 15 11 24 62 76 −14 56 1–0 1–1 0–2 0–3 1–2 0–2 1–1 0–3 1–2 1–0 0–1 0–2 1–1 2–2 1–0 2–1 1–1 5–3 2–2 1–0 0–3 1–1 — 4–2 1–1 0–1
24 Senshihon Starlets 50 15 11 24 65 84 −19 56 3–1 2–1 0–1 0–3 1–1 0–2 2–0 1–2 2–4 0–2 1–2 1–2 1–0 2–1 0–0 1–2 1–1 2–2 2–2 2–1 2–1 1–1 2–1 — 3–2 3–1
25 Tanukibo Seven Tails HS 50 13 14 23 62 76 −14 53 0–2 1–1 0–0 3–0 1–2 1–4 0–2 2–3 1–0 2–1 2–2 1–3 1–1 2–2 1–1 1–2 2–1 0–1 1–2 0–2 0–0 1–1 1–2 3–1 — 1–2
26 Artista Villa del Sarto 50 13 13 24 69 94 −25 52 1–1 1–2 3–3 3–0 0–3 0–2 1–1 0–0 0–3 2–1 2–1 1–2 0–2 4–1 2–1 2–1 1–0 1–2 2–2 1–3 2–1 2–3 0–3 2–3 0–2 —


INDEPENDENTS
   ACADEMIC LEAGUE                                                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts                                                                                                                                    
01 The Foremost World-Renowned International School of Lucha 20 9 8 3 34 25 +9 35 — 0–1 2–2 2–1 4–1 2–1 3–1 1–1 1–3 3–1 2–1
02 Saoru Green Tauros HS 20 9 7 4 33 24 +9 34 2–2 — 1–2 3–1 3–1 0–0 2–2 1–1 0–1 1–1 2–1
03 Hinode Palazzo HS 20 8 6 6 29 25 +4 30 0–1 1–2 — 1–1 2–2 1–4 2–0 0–1 3–0 1–1 0–1
04 Karatsushime Trilanguage HS 20 8 3 9 35 34 +1 27 2–2 1–3 1–2 — 2–1 2–1 2–4 1–0 2–0 5–0 1–2
05 Tsudarikaya Pleasant Island HS 20 7 6 7 28 30 −2 27 2–1 4–2 1–3 4–1 — 2–1 0–1 0–2 3–3 1–1 0–0
06 Shimotoi Earthcare HS 20 6 8 6 26 22 +4 26 2–2 1–2 2–1 1–2 1–1 — 4–2 1–0 1–1 0–0 0–2
07 Nei Town HS 20 7 5 8 25 25 0 26 0–0 1–0 0–1 2–2 2–1 1–1 — 2–0 1–1 1–2 3–0
08 Hashimi Magic HS 20 8 2 10 25 28 −3 26 1–2 1–4 1–2 2–1 1–2 0–2 2–1 — 0–1 3–2 2–0
09 Choji Wild Boar HS 20 6 7 7 23 30 −7 25 1–1 1–2 2–2 0–4 0–1 1–3 1–0 3–1 — 0–3 3–1
10 Myanikaji Cavalier Academy 20 4 9 7 23 30 −7 21 2–3 1–1 2–2 0–1 0–0 0–0 1–0 2–4 1–1 — 1–3
11 Seinjito All-Schools YFC 20 5 5 10 16 24 −8 20 0–0 1–1 0–1 4–2 0–1 0–0 0–1 0–2 0–0 0–2 —

QUALIWATER (TM) YOUTH FOOTBALL CONFERENCE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Maburu Town YFC 22 13 4 5 35 22 +13 43 — 1–3 2–1 0–2 2–2 1–1 3–1 4–3 1–1 0–1 3–0 3–1
02 Yokoitohiniku Trading Guild 22 11 7 4 39 24 +15 40 0–1 — 2–2 4–0 1–1 0–1 2–2 2–0 1–0 3–3 3–2 1–1
03 Nottoshima Scouts 22 9 7 6 36 29 +7 34 0–0 2–2 — 2–1 0–0 3–2 3–1 1–1 1–0 3–1 2–2 3–2
04 Mosudoro Little Flames 22 10 3 9 35 38 −3 33 2–1 3–0 2–1 — 2–1 0–3 0–0 0–3 4–4 2–2 2–1 2–1
05 Kotobu Villa YFC 22 8 8 6 33 27 +6 32 1–2 0–2 1–1 1–0 — 2–0 2–0 3–2 0–1 2–2 1–0 1–2
06 Andoronikasu All-Stars YFC 22 9 5 8 31 30 +1 32 0–2 1–2 2–1 1–2 3–2 — 1–0 2–2 2–1 3–2 2–0 1–1
07 Kurogane Mining 22 8 7 7 36 31 +5 31 1–2 0–2 1–0 4–2 1–1 3–3 — 2–3 1–1 0–0 2–0 2–0
08 Sijitani Flight Kids 22 8 5 9 38 35 +3 29 2–1 1–0 3–1 4–2 1–1 0–0 2–2 — 0–1 1–2 1–2 4–0
09 Anizaki Village 22 8 5 9 29 32 −3 29 0–1 1–1 0–3 1–0 2–3 2–1 2–4 3–2 — 3–0 0–3 2–0
10 Komakocho Manga Works 22 7 5 10 33 40 −7 26 0–3 0–2 3–1 2–1 1–4 2–0 2–3 1–2 1–1 — 0–1 4–0
11 Arakawa Valley Union 22 7 3 12 25 32 −7 24 0–1 2–4 0–1 1–2 1–1 2–1 0–1 2–1 2–0 2–3 — 1–1
12 Rikishii Fishing Union 22 3 3 16 19 49 −30 12 0–1 0–2 1–4 1–4 1–3 0–1 0–5 3–0 1–3 3–1 0–1 —

NADESHIKO LEAGUE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Haruno Sakura HS 30 17 6 7 44 35 +9 57 — 1–0 1–0 3–2 2–0 2–1 3–1 1–3 0–3 3–1 0–3 1–2 1–0 1–1 2–0 1–1
02 Kachidoki Polska Polka HS 30 14 7 9 40 31 +9 49 3–0 — 2–0 0–1 0–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 4–1 1–1 3–2 2–0 1–0 3–2 2–2 1–0
03 Tsukuda Keizoku Kou-Kou HS 30 13 9 8 48 38 +10 48 0–0 1–2 — 3–1 2–0 1–2 1–1 0–3 1–0 2–1 3–0 4–3 1–2 2–2 1–1 3–2
04 Adachi Contessa HS 30 14 4 12 52 45 +7 46 1–2 4–0 2–4 — 4–3 1–0 2–1 1–2 1–3 1–0 1–3 0–0 0–1 4–1 1–0 1–1
05 Minamitama Senbayama HS 30 12 9 9 41 38 +3 45 1–1 0–1 0–0 3–2 — 4–1 2–0 2–1 0–3 0–2 1–1 1–1 2–1 3–2 1–0 1–2
06 Orihina Soulhunter HS 30 12 8 10 46 44 +2 44 2–0 4–1 2–2 2–3 0–0 — 1–2 2–1 3–2 2–1 1–0 1–2 1–1 1–2 0–1 2–2
07 Midorikoke Wild Girls HS 30 12 8 10 42 40 +2 44 1–1 2–0 1–0 1–4 0–2 0–1 — 2–1 3–0 1–5 2–0 3–1 3–1 0–3 3–0 1–1
08 Sakura-Yoshino Card-Captors HS 30 12 7 11 45 41 +4 43 1–2 0–2 1–3 0–1 3–1 1–2 1–1 — 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–1 1–1 1–3 2–2 0–0
09 Williams' High School - Uranai 30 11 8 11 45 41 +4 41 0–1 1–5 1–2 2–2 0–1 3–1 1–1 1–1 — 0–1 1–3 3–2 3–0 1–1 1–1 2–0
10 Hinode Doki-Doki HS 30 11 8 11 40 39 +1 41 0–2 1–0 1–1 3–2 1–2 3–3 2–1 0–1 1–4 — 3–4 0–0 1–2 1–1 1–0 1–0
11 Katsushika La Fúria HS 30 12 5 13 44 49 −5 41 5–3 0–0 0–2 2–1 1–3 2–4 0–0 2–3 1–0 0–2 — 0–0 3–2 1–2 2–0 2–1
12 Kayabacho Cosmopolitas HS 30 9 13 8 40 36 +4 40 1–3 0–0 3–1 1–1 1–1 3–1 1–1 1–3 0–1 0–0 1–1 — 2–0 3–2 3–0 3–0
13 Tsurukawa Marguerita HS 30 9 8 13 37 41 −4 35 1–1 2–2 0–1 1–2 1–0 1–1 1–3 1–2 1–1 1–2 3–0 1–3 — 4–0 0–0 1–0
14 Shinjuku Shiraitama HS 30 7 8 15 44 56 −12 29 1–2 3–1 2–2 1–3 3–3 1–2 1–2 1–3 1–2 1–2 2–0 2–0 1–1 — 2–2 0–3
15 Yokoyama Maple HS 30 5 12 13 28 44 −16 27 0–2 1–0 1–1 2–1 1–1 1–2 2–2 2–3 0–2 1–1 0–2 1–1 2–3 2–0 — 2–2
16 Murayama Sisterhood HS 30 5 10 15 30 48 −18 25 0–2 0–2 1–4 0–2 1–3 0–0 1–3 2–1 2–2 1–1 4–2 1–1 1–3 1–0 0–1 —
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands / Demonym: Hinodejin (singular, plural)

User avatar
Marneababwe
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 31, 2021
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Marneababwe » Wed Mar 31, 2021 4:27 pm

   NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE A           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Bayside City 26 15 7 4 43 22 +21 52
02 Neakarta Hexatists 26 14 5 7 38 28 +10 47
03 Shaka Club 26 14 3 9 47 29 +18 45
04 Neakarta Dragons 26 10 9 7 33 29 +4 39
05 Poolcleaners 26 10 8 8 37 31 +6 38
06 Fablewood Rangers 26 10 7 9 38 39 −1 37
07 Gind Road Wanderers 26 10 5 11 36 35 +1 35
08 Goaletsa Boys 26 8 10 8 28 28 0 34
09 Godiraone Mothudi 1995 26 9 7 10 36 39 −3 34
10 Mmusi Wanderers 26 10 4 12 25 35 −10 34
11 Bayside Academics 26 8 8 10 43 42 +1 32
12 Angieview 26 7 6 13 28 41 −13 27
13 Shieldwielders 26 5 10 11 27 40 −13 25
14 Maxam 26 3 9 14 23 44 −21 18


NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Mothudi Black Panthers 34 24 5 5 87 34 +53 77
02 Southern Futurnia Power 34 19 7 8 62 42 +20 64
03 Thero-Thero Rangers 34 18 8 8 53 35 +18 62
04 Sporting Thero-Thero 34 18 7 9 57 40 +17 61
05 Eastboro Hospitalists 34 17 10 7 48 33 +15 61

06 Our Father United 34 15 7 12 50 47 +3 52
07 Lexingcaster 34 15 6 13 58 52 +6 51
08 Tesselote 34 12 9 13 44 45 −1 45
09 Baone Town 34 11 9 14 48 46 +2 42
10 Bayside Cricket Club 34 10 12 12 43 56 −13 42
11 International University-Bayside 34 11 7 16 43 52 −9 40
12 Pailcester 34 12 4 18 49 61 −12 40
13 Jamestown Rovers 34 9 12 13 39 42 −3 39
14 National Technological Institute 34 9 10 15 36 54 −18 37
15 Lions Academy 34 9 8 17 45 59 −14 35
16 Seaton 34 8 10 16 42 56 −14 34
17 Ofentse Goalplowers 34 5 18 11 32 46 −14 33
18 National University 34 6 7 21 35 71 −36 25


NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE A CHAMPIONS
Bayside City (1st title)

User avatar
Shimmergarde
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 31, 2021
Democratic Socialists

Postby Shimmergarde » Wed Mar 31, 2021 8:12 pm

   SHIMMERLEAGUE                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Shimmergarde Rangers 34 19 9 6 61 32 +29 66
02 Acorn Hills 34 17 11 6 61 38 +23 62
03 Shimmergarde City 34 17 9 8 67 38 +29 60
04 Claybourne Brewers 34 17 5 12 45 43 +2 56
05 East End Healers 34 16 7 11 41 29 +12 55
06 Stonewick City 34 14 12 8 56 40 +16 54
07 Celestia Stars 34 14 11 9 53 43 +10 53
08 Sakura Villa Cardcaptors 34 14 8 12 47 48 −1 50
09 Shimmergarde Wanderers 34 13 10 11 49 40 +9 49
10 Dragonslair Reds 34 14 6 14 44 47 −3 48
11 Royal Arsenal 34 10 14 10 57 52 +5 44
12 Breeze of the West 34 13 5 16 39 50 −11 44
13 Metropolis Inter's 34 9 14 11 43 43 0 41
14 Ebonville Rovers 34 10 11 13 44 51 −7 41
15 Deepwood Greens 34 9 14 11 50 61 −11 41
16 Magnolia High FC 34 11 6 17 43 53 −10 39
17 Tangerine Hospital 34 4 6 24 36 81 −45 18
18 Cyanmorning Rovers 34 2 8 24 27 74 −47 14


SHIMMERLEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Shimmergarde Rangers (1st title)

User avatar
Islas Norandinas
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Apr 04, 2021
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Islas Norandinas » Sun Apr 04, 2021 7:43 pm

   PRIMEIRA DIVISIÓN                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Chicos UNAIN 30 18 7 5 61 33 +28 61
02 Deportivo Nacional 30 18 6 6 57 37 +20 60
03 Santamaríeño CF 30 18 4 8 57 35 +22 58
04 CF Nogalesa 30 16 6 8 49 32 +17 54
05 Democratas de Ciudad Norandi 30 15 4 11 47 45 +2 49
06 Cupidos de Victoria 30 13 8 9 47 43 +4 47
07 Pachatepec CF 30 11 8 11 43 38 +5 41
08 Calientes de Icali 30 11 8 11 34 34 0 41
09 Alebrijes de Tutaxca 30 11 6 13 49 49 0 39
10 Puerto Pompido 30 10 8 12 46 41 +5 38
11 Ciudad Acuritania 30 10 6 14 29 40 −11 36
12 Galantes de Hermosito 30 9 7 14 31 47 −16 34
13 Balear Monclova 30 8 8 14 34 45 −11 32
14 Zamoritatlán CF 30 10 2 18 35 51 −16 32
15 Potros de La Paz 30 6 9 15 33 52 −19 27
16 Sporting Santiago 30 5 5 20 24 54 −30 20

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CHAMPIONS
Chicos UNAIN (1st title)

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 847
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Wed Apr 07, 2021 8:41 am

Image

   HINODEJIN INTERCOLLEGIATE TOP LEAGUE  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts                                                                                                                          
01 Mide Girls 46 25 11 10 72 53 +19 86 — 2–2 1–0 1–0 4–1 1–1 2–2 2–0 1–2 3–2 0–0 1–0 2–1 1–2 3–0 0–0 0–3 2–0 4–3 1–2 2–1 3–1 1–1 3–1
02 Mido-Hinode 46 23 14 9 75 52 +23 83 1–1 — 1–2 1–0 2–0 2–1 4–1 4–1 1–2 3–0 2–1 3–0 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–1 1–1 3–1 3–1 1–3 1–0 1–0 1–0 2–2
03 Royal Academy 46 19 17 10 66 51 +15 74 1–2 2–1 — 2–3 2–1 2–0 0–2 1–1 1–3 1–1 1–1 2–3 4–0 4–0 2–2 2–2 0–0 0–1 2–1 2–0 1–0 3–0 1–1 1–0
04 Togene 46 20 13 13 70 53 +17 73 0–0 1–2 1–1 — 2–2 1–2 3–1 1–2 3–1 1–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 2–0 2–2 1–0 0–0 0–1 1–2 1–1 2–3 1–1 4–3 0–0
05 Somei-Yoshino State 46 21 9 16 69 55 +14 72 1–0 0–2 1–1 1–0 — 0–2 2–3 2–1 0–0 1–2 2–0 0–0 0–2 3–0 1–2 2–0 1–2 2–1 1–0 0–0 2–0 3–0 2–0 2–3
06 Nishikoku 46 19 13 14 68 55 +13 70 0–1 5–1 0–1 2–1 1–1 — 0–0 1–2 2–1 1–0 1–1 3–1 0–0 2–2 1–1 2–2 1–3 1–1 2–1 3–1 1–0 3–0 0–2 3–2
07 Pacific 46 20 10 16 72 71 +1 70 2–1 1–4 1–1 2–1 0–1 2–1 — 1–2 4–2 4–0 0–1 1–1 1–2 1–0 1–0 3–1 1–3 1–1 1–2 0–2 2–2 0–3 2–1 5–0
08 Somei-Yoshino 46 20 8 18 63 62 +1 68 1–2 1–1 1–2 1–2 3–1 1–0 1–2 — 0–4 0–1 0–0 1–3 1–0 1–0 1–2 1–0 2–2 0–1 3–1 2–1 2–0 0–0 0–1 2–3
09 Basque 46 19 10 17 69 70 −1 67 1–1 1–1 1–2 0–1 1–2 2–0 2–2 3–2 — 0–0 1–5 3–2 0–3 2–3 1–1 1–4 3–1 2–0 1–2 4–2 3–3 1–1 0–3 2–1
10 Tsutsuji 46 17 13 16 61 58 +3 64 0–1 1–1 0–1 0–2 1–3 2–2 2–2 5–1 1–2 — 3–0 1–4 0–0 2–1 0–2 1–0 2–2 2–1 2–2 3–1 2–1 4–1 0–0 2–0
11 Tentai 46 16 16 14 62 60 +2 64 2–1 0–0 1–1 2–4 3–2 0–0 1–1 0–2 2–1 2–0 — 1–1 2–3 3–2 2–2 2–2 2–1 3–1 2–0 1–0 3–1 0–1 1–3 1–3
12 Minaduki 46 16 15 15 63 56 +7 63 1–2 1–1 1–1 1–1 2–1 1–0 2–0 3–4 0–1 1–3 1–1 — 2–3 1–1 2–0 0–0 1–1 1–2 0–2 3–1 1–1 0–0 1–0 3–0
13 Zora Institute 46 16 13 17 56 57 −1 61 1–2 0–0 0–0 2–2 2–1 0–2 2–2 0–2 0–2 2–0 2–2 0–2 — 0–1 2–3 1–1 2–3 0–0 2–1 3–1 2–2 5–0 0–2 0–1
14 Utsukushima 46 15 15 16 53 62 −9 60 1–1 0–1 3–0 0–0 1–0 2–2 3–1 3–1 0–1 1–2 1–1 1–0 2–1 — 1–1 1–5 1–1 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–1 0–3 1–0 2–1
15 Kuroba 46 15 13 18 66 69 −3 58 4–0 4–3 1–2 1–2 1–5 1–1 1–2 2–2 1–2 1–0 0–2 2–3 1–0 1–2 — 1–1 2–1 1–1 0–2 2–0 2–1 1–3 1–2 0–1
16 Zeppelin 46 14 15 17 63 61 +2 57 1–3 3–3 0–1 1–2 1–3 2–0 2–0 1–0 0–4 1–1 1–2 2–0 1–2 0–1 3–1 — 1–0 0–1 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–1 0–2 1–0
17 Tentai Tech 46 14 14 18 60 61 −1 56 3–4 1–1 3–2 0–1 2–4 1–2 1–2 0–3 2–0 2–1 0–0 1–2 0–1 2–3 2–1 1–1 — 1–0 1–1 2–0 0–3 2–0 1–1 3–0
18 Himawari 46 15 10 21 53 64 −11 55 1–2 1–2 1–2 2–3 2–2 1–4 3–2 0–2 2–0 2–3 2–0 2–1 2–0 1–0 1–1 0–3 1–0 — 2–2 0–1 0–3 1–2 3–0 0–2
19 Williams 46 13 15 18 56 67 −11 54 1–1 2–0 2–0 1–3 2–2 1–3 2–3 1–1 1–2 0–3 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 1–1 3–3 1–1 1–2 — 0–2 0–1 2–1 1–4 1–0
20 Kanshiro 46 16 6 24 49 71 −22 54 0–1 1–0 2–2 1–3 1–3 1–3 1–2 1–2 2–0 0–2 2–1 1–4 0–1 1–0 1–2 3–3 1–0 0–3 0–1 — 2–1 2–1 0–2 1–0
21 Marushika Royal 46 14 11 21 58 62 −4 53 0–2 0–1 1–1 2–0 0–1 3–0 0–2 0–3 0–0 0–2 2–4 1–2 2–3 2–2 2–2 3–1 1–0 2–1 2–0 3–0 — 1–0 1–1 4–0
22 Sakurahana 46 14 10 22 47 63 −16 52 3–0 0–1 1–1 0–4 0–2 2–5 4–0 0–0 3–1 0–0 1–0 0–0 0–1 1–1 1–0 1–2 2–1 1–1 0–1 1–2 1–0 — 2–1 1–2
23 Naniko 46 14 9 23 53 66 −13 51 2–1 2–3 1–3 0–2 1–2 1–2 1–2 1–2 1–1 2–1 0–2 1–3 1–0 2–2 0–5 0–3 1–1 2–1 1–1 0–1 0–1 0–2 — 2–0
24 Royal Music 46 13 8 25 51 76 −25 47 1–3 1–2 2–2 3–2 0–0 1–0 0–2 1–2 1–2 0–0 4–1 1–1 1–2 2–3 0–2 0–2 1–2 2–2 0–0 1–3 3–0 2–1 2–1 —

HINODEJIN INTERCOLLEGIATE CHALLENGE LEAGUE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Ume-Aburana 46 25 11 10 74 52 +22 86 — 4–2 0–2 0–1 2–0 1–0 1–1 2–1 3–1 0–2 4–1 1–0 0–1 4–3 1–1 0–0 3–0 3–2 1–0 2–2 2–1 3–1 1–0 2–2
02 Uchina State 46 25 5 16 66 50 +16 80 0–3 — 2–4 3–2 1–2 0–1 0–0 1–0 2–1 0–1 0–2 1–0 3–0 2–2 4–1 2–1 0–1 2–1 1–2 3–1 1–0 3–1 1–2 1–0
03 Speedwagon 46 22 8 16 58 49 +9 74 1–2 0–3 — 1–0 0–2 1–2 0–0 2–1 1–0 0–1 2–0 2–1 1–1 1–2 0–0 3–1 3–0 1–1 2–1 1–2 0–1 0–0 0–1 0–2
04 Anatokina 46 21 9 16 57 53 +4 72 1–0 0–3 0–2 — 1–0 1–2 2–1 2–1 1–2 2–1 1–3 1–3 1–0 1–0 2–2 2–2 3–0 2–3 2–0 1–0 2–2 1–1 2–1 1–0
05 Imperial Forces 46 20 11 15 55 45 +10 71 0–2 2–0 2–0 0–1 — 1–2 2–1 0–2 0–2 4–1 1–2 1–0 1–1 2–1 1–1 0–0 1–0 2–1 0–0 1–0 2–2 3–1 1–3 2–0
06 Minamitetsu 46 19 13 14 64 57 +7 70 1–1 0–1 2–1 3–2 0–1 — 4–2 1–1 1–2 0–3 1–2 2–2 1–1 2–3 1–0 2–2 3–3 0–1 3–2 1–2 0–0 1–0 3–2 1–0
07 Lan Xang 46 19 13 14 59 54 +5 70 1–2 1–1 1–3 1–0 0–0 2–4 — 0–2 3–2 2–0 1–1 1–1 2–2 1–1 1–1 3–1 1–1 1–0 1–2 0–2 0–1 2–1 1–1 2–1
08 Tobukoku 46 20 9 17 64 58 +6 69 1–2 0–1 2–0 1–0 3–1 1–1 2–3 — 3–2 1–2 1–0 0–2 1–1 4–3 0–1 2–2 2–4 0–3 1–1 2–0 0–0 2–1 2–0 1–0
09 Hylia 46 20 7 19 73 67 +6 67 1–3 0–2 4–2 1–2 1–0 0–2 1–2 2–1 — 4–2 2–0 3–3 1–0 1–2 1–1 1–2 0–0 1–1 3–1 4–3 2–0 1–3 1–0 1–1
10 Kameria 46 19 10 17 59 56 +3 67 1–1 0–1 2–0 2–2 1–1 0–2 0–1 1–2 3–5 — 0–1 1–0 0–1 1–4 0–4 1–2 2–0 3–0 0–1 1–0 1–0 2–0 2–0 2–1
11 Aurora Borealis 46 19 10 17 61 62 −1 67 1–2 1–1 0–2 2–2 0–1 2–0 2–0 1–1 2–1 2–2 — 1–2 2–2 3–0 1–1 1–1 0–2 0–1 0–2 1–2 1–1 0–1 2–0 2–2
12 Kameria Tech 46 19 9 18 61 54 +7 66 1–2 1–0 1–2 2–2 2–0 0–0 0–1 3–0 0–3 1–2 2–3 — 2–0 1–1 2–1 4–1 3–2 2–1 2–2 0–2 2–0 0–2 2–1 3–1
13 Kyokaitai 46 16 18 12 54 52 +2 66 2–1 1–1 1–2 1–0 0–4 0–0 2–2 2–0 1–2 0–0 2–0 2–0 — 1–1 1–1 2–1 1–3 1–1 2–0 2–1 1–1 2–0 0–1 1–1
14 National Robotics 46 17 12 17 65 61 +4 63 2–1 3–0 0–0 0–1 0–2 3–1 0–3 1–2 3–0 0–1 0–1 1–0 0–1 — 4–0 0–3 2–2 0–1 0–0 1–0 2–0 3–3 3–1 1–1
15 Sophitia 46 16 13 17 53 57 −4 61 2–0 1–2 2–0 1–0 2–2 0–4 3–0 0–1 1–0 0–2 2–0 0–1 1–2 0–1 — 0–2 2–5 2–0 0–0 1–0 1–0 0–0 2–1 1–2
16 Taushiga 46 15 15 16 63 61 +2 60 0–0 0–3 0–1 1–0 0–1 1–2 0–1 2–3 2–1 2–2 3–4 0–1 1–1 1–1 3–1 — 0–1 2–2 3–1 2–1 1–2 2–1 3–0 1–0
17 Uchina 46 16 12 18 64 72 −8 60 2–3 0–2 1–2 1–1 3–5 1–2 1–0 1–0 0–0 3–2 0–2 2–1 0–1 1–3 2–1 4–3 — 2–1 1–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 3–2 2–2
18 Asakawa 46 14 14 18 58 64 −6 56 1–1 0–2 0–2 2–0 0–0 2–2 2–3 1–2 2–1 2–1 0–1 0–3 2–1 3–1 1–1 0–0 2–1 — 0–0 3–1 1–2 2–0 2–0 2–2
19 Nakoruru 46 13 15 18 54 57 −3 54 4–1 3–1 1–1 0–1 2–0 0–2 0–1 1–2 0–3 1–1 3–0 1–2 2–2 2–0 2–3 0–3 2–0 1–1 — 3–1 0–1 1–1 1–0 1–2
20 Ainu 46 14 11 21 60 66 −6 53 3–0 2–0 0–2 0–3 1–1 3–0 0–1 2–2 1–0 0–0 3–1 0–0 1–3 0–1 1–2 3–3 2–1 3–3 0–2 — 2–2 1–1 2–0 3–4
21 Totsuka 46 12 16 18 42 57 −15 52 1–2 0–2 2–2 0–1 0–2 1–0 2–0 0–4 0–1 0–0 1–3 1–1 2–0 1–2 1–2 0–0 1–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 — 2–2 1–0 1–1
22 Sant Joan 46 9 17 20 46 65 −19 44 0–3 1–0 2–3 1–1 1–0 1–1 0–3 0–3 1–2 1–3 1–2 2–0 2–3 2–2 1–0 0–0 1–1 0–0 0–0 0–2 3–1 — 1–2 3–0
23 Galaxy Forces 46 11 10 25 51 76 −25 43 2–2 0–2 0–1 1–2 1–1 1–1 0–3 2–0 1–3 1–3 2–3 2–1 2–1 2–1 1–1 1–2 1–1 4–3 2–2 1–1 3–1 0–0 — 1–1
24 Cannis Canem 46 8 18 20 55 71 −16 42 0–0 2–3 0–2 0–1 1–0 1–0 0–2 1–1 3–3 1–1 1–2 0–1 1–1 1–1 1–3 0–1 1–3 4–1 2–2 2–3 2–2 1–1 4–2 —

HINODEJIN INTERCOLLEGIATE ADVANCE LEAGUE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Hatsune 46 24 12 10 82 63 +19 84 — 0–1 0–2 2–2 3–1 0–4 3–0 6–2 2–1 1–1 0–2 4–2 1–1 2–1 0–0 1–0 1–1 2–1 0–0 3–2 3–0 3–2 1–2 3–1
02 Himegono 46 24 8 14 73 61 +12 80 2–2 — 0–1 2–2 1–2 1–1 1–1 3–3 0–3 0–1 3–2 2–0 3–2 1–2 1–0 1–0 4–1 3–1 2–1 0–1 2–1 4–1 2–1 1–0
03 Kuroba State 46 22 13 11 62 43 +19 79 1–2 2–0 — 3–2 1–1 1–2 0–1 0–2 1–0 0–2 2–1 1–3 1–1 1–2 1–0 1–1 2–2 2–1 3–1 1–1 4–1 2–0 1–1 1–0
04 KOS-MOS 46 21 15 10 80 60 +20 78 1–1 4–1 0–2 — 2–4 3–1 3–1 1–2 2–3 1–0 3–2 2–2 1–1 2–0 1–0 2–0 0–0 2–1 1–2 0–3 0–2 1–1 3–3 1–1
05 Rasputin 46 21 12 13 78 62 +16 75 2–2 0–2 2–1 1–2 — 1–1 3–2 2–3 3–2 3–1 1–0 1–2 0–0 1–1 1–1 1–1 2–1 3–1 2–4 1–0 2–1 3–0 1–2 2–0
06 Eileen Battle 46 20 11 15 65 54 +11 71 0–2 2–1 1–1 0–0 0–1 — 0–2 4–3 3–0 2–2 1–2 0–1 2–0 1–0 2–3 1–1 0–0 2–4 1–0 0–0 2–1 1–3 1–0 1–0
07 Rakun 46 20 11 15 56 55 +1 71 3–2 0–1 1–0 1–1 1–1 0–3 — 0–1 2–0 5–1 1–0 1–1 1–0 3–3 1–1 0–0 2–1 0–0 2–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 0–2 3–2
08 Butler 46 20 10 16 74 61 +13 70 0–1 2–1 0–1 1–2 2–3 0–0 1–2 — 0–2 4–0 1–1 2–0 1–1 3–2 0–0 0–1 1–0 2–0 6–1 1–0 1–4 1–3 0–1 6–3
09 Minamimachi 46 19 10 17 61 67 −6 67 1–2 3–1 1–4 1–4 0–2 1–0 0–2 2–2 — 3–1 1–0 1–0 1–2 1–0 2–1 2–1 1–1 0–4 2–2 0–0 2–3 2–0 2–2 1–1
10 Nashihana 46 17 15 14 62 62 0 66 1–3 1–1 2–3 2–2 0–1 3–2 0–1 1–0 2–1 — 1–1 0–2 2–1 1–0 1–0 1–3 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–1 4–3 0–0 0–1 0–2
11 Tanuki 46 18 9 19 63 56 +7 63 2–3 1–3 1–1 3–2 2–2 0–2 2–1 2–1 0–1 0–3 — 3–1 0–1 1–1 1–0 2–3 0–1 2–0 1–1 0–0 1–2 0–1 3–0 1–0
12 Metropolitan 46 18 8 20 56 60 −4 62 2–1 1–2 0–1 1–5 4–1 2–1 1–2 1–3 3–1 1–2 0–2 — 4–1 0–2 0–1 1–1 2–0 1–1 0–0 0–1 0–0 1–1 5–1 2–1
13 National Battle Institute 46 15 16 15 58 59 −1 61 1–1 2–3 0–0 2–4 1–1 3–2 1–0 1–1 3–0 1–1 0–1 2–0 — 3–1 0–0 1–3 0–0 0–2 1–1 1–1 2–0 1–4 3–1 0–2
14 Mikashu 46 14 17 15 65 56 +9 59 2–3 1–1 2–0 1–1 1–1 2–2 1–2 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–2 1–2 0–1 — 3–1 3–1 2–3 1–1 2–2 2–2 1–0 3–0 3–1 0–0
15 Saint Mary-Jolteon 46 14 17 15 54 53 +1 59 1–1 1–2 1–0 0–1 1–4 1–2 1–0 0–1 2–2 1–1 1–0 0–1 2–2 1–1 — 2–1 3–0 4–2 1–0 2–2 4–1 2–1 3–1 1–1
16 Arika 46 16 11 19 55 56 −1 59 2–1 0–1 0–0 0–2 2–1 0–1 1–2 0–1 0–1 1–1 2–0 1–0 0–0 1–1 1–4 — 0–2 0–2 1–1 1–2 0–1 3–0 2–0 2–1
17 Beart 46 13 16 17 58 71 −13 55 3–0 2–1 1–2 1–2 3–2 2–1 2–1 2–1 2–2 3–2 0–2 1–1 1–4 2–1 1–1 2–3 — 2–2 1–3 2–2 2–3 1–0 1–1 1–1
18 Anouki 46 13 15 18 63 64 −1 54 0–1 4–3 1–1 1–2 1–0 1–2 3–1 1–3 0–2 1–1 3–4 2–1 2–0 0–2 5–1 0–1 1–2 — 1–1 2–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–0
19 Rukita 46 13 15 18 58 70 −12 54 2–3 2–3 2–2 1–1 0–3 2–0 0–1 1–3 1–3 1–2 1–5 2–0 3–2 1–1 0–0 2–1 4–1 0–0 — 0–1 1–1 2–0 2–4 2–1
20 Okagane 46 12 17 17 60 67 −7 53 1–2 3–2 0–1 1–2 3–2 0–3 5–1 2–4 1–2 0–3 1–1 2–0 1–3 0–4 1–1 2–2 1–1 2–2 0–1 — 2–2 0–1 2–1 4–1
21 Chokoboshima 46 13 9 24 61 78 −17 48 3–4 0–1 1–3 2–0 1–3 2–3 2–2 1–0 1–2 0–1 0–2 0–1 1–2 0–2 1–0 1–3 2–0 1–2 2–0 4–2 — 2–1 2–3 1–1
22 Minamihara 46 12 10 24 48 70 −22 46 3–1 0–1 0–1 0–2 1–1 1–3 0–1 0–0 3–1 1–2 1–3 1–2 2–0 1–1 2–2 0–2 3–2 1–1 1–0 2–1 3–1 — 2–2 0–1
23 Shiga 46 9 19 18 48 71 −23 46 0–2 1–2 0–0 1–1 1–0 0–0 1–1 1–1 0–0 0–3 2–2 0–1 1–2 0–1 1–1 2–4 0–0 1–1 1–2 0–0 1–1 2–1 — 1–1
24 Royal Theater 46 10 12 24 45 66 −21 42 1–1 0–0 0–3 0–2 1–3 1–2 1–0 1–1 0–1 1–4 1–0 0–1 0–2 1–3 0–1 3–2 1–0 1–0 0–1 1–1 2–2 4–0 4–0 —


   INSULAR INTERCOLLEGIATE LEAGUE  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts                                                                                            
01 Mizukami Academy 34 22 5 7 59 30 +29 71 — 2–0 2–1 1–2 2–2 1–0 0–1 3–0 4–0 3–2 2–1 1–3 2–1 3–2 2–0 2–0 1–0 4–0
02 Mishima Polytechnical 34 20 7 7 69 38 +31 67 1–0 — 1–0 3–1 2–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 0–1 2–3 4–5 2–1 1–2 3–0 0–0 3–0 3–2 5–1
03 Green Lotus 34 18 4 12 53 39 +14 58 0–3 1–1 — 0–3 1–2 2–1 0–1 1–2 0–3 3–0 2–2 3–1 0–3 2–1 1–2 2–1 2–0 4–2
04 Royal Equestrian 34 17 6 11 53 35 +18 57 1–1 1–2 0–2 — 1–3 0–1 2–1 1–0 1–1 1–3 0–1 3–0 2–2 0–2 2–0 3–3 2–0 3–2
05 Shenlong College 34 15 9 10 55 46 +9 54 3–1 2–1 2–2 0–0 — 2–4 1–3 1–2 0–0 0–1 1–2 3–2 3–2 1–0 2–2 0–1 4–0 2–2
06 Taiyoo Nekojin 34 16 5 13 47 40 +7 53 3–0 1–4 0–1 1–2 0–1 — 0–3 2–0 1–1 1–0 0–4 2–4 2–0 3–1 0–1 4–1 4–0 1–2
07 Dragostea College 34 13 11 10 42 31 +11 50 0–0 1–2 2–1 0–1 3–1 0–1 — 1–1 0–2 0–0 3–0 2–1 0–2 3–1 2–3 1–1 0–2 1–0
08 Tatsumaki 34 14 8 12 39 36 +3 50 0–2 1–2 0–2 1–0 3–1 2–1 0–0 — 3–0 1–0 0–0 1–0 3–3 3–2 2–0 0–1 4–2 3–1
09 Yuki College 34 13 11 10 46 50 −4 50 2–2 3–3 1–2 0–4 1–3 3–1 1–1 1–1 — 1–1 4–3 1–1 1–2 1–3 1–0 2–1 1–1 0–2
10 Kinokomura Tech 34 11 9 14 39 43 −4 42 0–1 0–3 1–1 0–1 3–5 0–0 1–1 1–0 1–1 — 3–1 0–2 0–1 2–2 1–3 2–0 1–1 3–0
11 Nashihana Tech 34 11 8 15 48 53 −5 41 2–0 1–5 1–2 0–2 0–1 0–1 2–2 1–0 0–1 2–1 — 1–1 1–2 1–3 3–3 0–0 0–1 4–2
12 Shikagan 34 10 9 15 51 53 −2 39 1–1 1–2 0–4 2–2 1–2 0–0 0–0 2–3 2–3 1–2 2–1 — 4–1 1–3 2–1 2–0 3–1 4–1
13 Kaigi 34 10 9 15 40 49 −9 39 0–3 0–1 0–1 0–1 1–0 0–2 1–1 1–1 2–3 2–0 2–4 0–0 — 1–0 2–2 0–0 1–2 0–2
14 Chibi College 34 11 6 17 44 58 −14 39 1–3 1–4 0–3 0–5 1–1 0–1 0–1 1–0 1–0 2–1 0–0 2–2 2–0 — 3–2 2–3 0–2 2–2
15 National Seafaring 34 10 8 16 36 51 −15 38 0–2 2–4 0–2 2–0 0–0 1–1 0–2 1–0 1–2 1–3 1–1 0–3 3–2 0–1 — 0–2 0–1 1–0
16 Ando 34 9 9 16 28 45 −17 36 0–2 0–2 0–1 1–0 1–1 2–4 2–1 0–0 0–1 0–2 0–1 2–0 0–2 1–0 1–1 — 1–1 2–1
17 Michinoku 34 8 9 17 31 53 −22 33 1–2 1–1 1–0 0–2 0–1 1–2 0–4 2–0 1–2 0–0 0–2 1–1 1–1 2–2 0–1 1–0 — 1–1
18 Dragon Gate 34 9 5 20 38 68 −30 32 0–1 1–0 0–4 0–4 1–3 0–1 1–0 0–2 2–1 0–1 2–1 2–1 1–1 1–3 1–2 1–1 4–2 —


   LEAGUE OF ATHENA           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts                                                                                  
01 St. Phillip 30 16 9 5 43 23 +20 57 — 2–1 2–0 0–0 2–0 3–1 3–1 2–2 1–2 1–0 1–1 0–1 1–1 1–0 2–0 1–0
02 Sunrise Institute 30 16 9 5 40 21 +19 57 2–0 — 2–2 2–1 2–3 1–1 1–0 0–0 3–1 0–0 2–1 1–0 2–0 2–0 1–0 2–1
03 Davestone 30 13 11 6 44 29 +15 50 0–0 1–1 — 1–2 1–0 0–2 2–1 0–0 4–0 0–2 2–2 2–2 0–0 3–2 2–0 3–0
04 Fuchsia College 30 14 7 9 38 30 +8 49 3–0 1–0 1–0 — 1–3 2–0 1–1 1–0 1–2 2–0 0–0 1–1 1–2 1–0 2–1 0–0
05 Prower 30 14 6 10 31 22 +9 48 1–0 1–2 0–1 0–0 — 1–0 0–0 1–2 0–1 2–0 1–1 0–1 0–0 2–0 0–0 3–0
06 College of the Gardens 30 12 8 10 38 30 +8 44 0–2 2–2 0–1 1–2 0–1 — 1–1 3–0 3–0 2–1 0–1 0–0 2–0 2–2 1–0 0–0
07 Jeanne d'Arc 30 12 8 10 42 38 +4 44 0–1 1–2 2–2 2–1 1–0 2–1 — 0–3 0–3 0–1 1–0 1–2 1–0 2–2 3–0 2–1
08 Madonna 30 10 12 8 37 30 +7 42 0–2 0–0 3–0 0–1 1–0 1–1 2–2 — 0–0 4–0 2–0 2–4 4–0 0–0 2–1 1–1
09 Kintobor 30 11 8 11 39 41 −2 41 1–1 0–3 1–1 0–3 3–0 1–3 0–1 1–1 — 1–1 1–2 2–1 0–1 1–0 1–1 3–1
10 Apollo 30 11 8 11 35 38 −3 41 2–2 1–0 0–0 3–0 1–1 1–1 2–3 0–1 2–1 — 1–2 1–0 2–2 1–2 1–0 1–0
11 Lamperouge 30 10 9 11 30 36 −6 39 0–3 0–2 1–1 2–4 0–2 2–0 1–1 2–0 2–1 1–2 — 0–1 0–2 1–2 2–2 1–1
12 Rochefort 30 9 6 15 36 44 −8 33 2–4 1–1 1–3 4–2 0–1 0–3 1–3 2–2 1–2 1–2 0–1 — 1–2 1–2 3–0 1–0
13 Amano 30 9 6 15 31 45 −14 33 0–1 1–0 1–4 1–0 0–1 0–1 2–1 4–1 2–4 2–2 1–2 1–1 — 0–1 2–1 1–3
14 Hope's Peak 30 8 8 14 35 44 −9 32 1–1 0–0 0–2 1–2 0–2 1–2 1–5 0–2 1–1 2–0 0–1 4–2 3–1 — 0–1 3–3
15 Eigyojo 30 7 6 17 22 43 −21 27 0–3 0–1 1–2 3–2 1–3 1–3 0–2 1–0 1–1 3–2 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 — 0–0
16 Misei 30 2 11 17 24 51 −27 17 1–1 0–2 0–4 0–0 1–2 1–2 2–2 1–1 0–4 2–3 0–0 0–1 4–2 1–4 0–1 —


   INTERSTELLAR UNIVERSITY LEAGUE  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts                                                                                                                
01 Weihou 42 23 12 7 71 45 +26 81 — 1–1 2–0 0–4 1–1 1–2 3–2 0–0 2–1 1–0 1–1 2–1 2–0 2–0 3–0 1–1 1–1 2–1 2–2 1–0 2–1 2–1
02 Soda 42 22 12 8 75 46 +29 78 4–2 — 2–2 2–1 1–1 2–0 1–2 1–0 1–2 1–1 1–3 1–0 3–1 3–0 4–0 0–0 3–1 0–1 1–1 0–2 4–2 1–1
03 Ryozanpaku 42 21 10 11 72 51 +21 73 2–0 0–0 — 1–1 1–3 5–2 1–2 1–3 3–2 1–0 1–2 2–2 5–1 1–0 0–0 1–0 3–0 2–1 3–1 1–1 3–2 3–1
04 Anhalla 42 20 11 11 80 53 +27 71 2–2 2–2 1–1 — 1–4 3–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 4–0 3–2 2–1 0–1 2–3 2–2 4–1 2–0 2–2 3–1 5–1 1–3 2–0
05 Canvas Tech 42 18 17 7 70 46 +24 71 0–0 2–2 1–3 0–2 — 3–0 2–1 3–0 0–0 0–0 1–3 1–1 0–0 5–3 2–2 4–4 2–0 4–3 2–1 1–0 2–0 5–0
06 Carrota 42 22 5 15 66 55 +11 71 0–2 4–3 1–2 1–3 0–0 — 0–2 3–1 0–1 2–0 3–0 2–1 0–1 1–1 1–0 3–1 0–2 2–1 0–0 3–0 4–1 0–1
07 Ciel 42 19 9 14 61 47 +14 66 1–2 0–1 2–0 2–1 2–0 1–3 — 0–1 2–1 1–4 1–0 1–1 0–1 1–2 1–0 0–0 2–0 0–3 1–2 1–2 3–0 2–1
08 Keixia 42 18 10 14 55 53 +2 64 1–2 2–1 2–0 1–2 0–4 0–2 1–3 — 0–3 1–0 0–0 1–1 0–0 3–2 3–2 1–3 2–0 1–0 1–1 2–3 3–0 3–1
09 Yato 42 18 8 16 72 61 +11 62 1–0 3–4 2–4 0–3 1–1 3–2 2–1 1–3 — 0–1 0–2 1–1 4–0 2–2 1–0 1–2 2–2 2–0 4–0 1–1 4–2 3–1
10 Saiyajin 42 16 14 12 58 47 +11 62 1–1 1–2 0–3 2–0 1–0 1–3 1–1 2–1 0–0 — 0–0 2–2 0–0 3–0 5–0 2–2 3–2 0–1 3–0 1–1 4–3 1–1
11 Angol Labore 42 16 14 12 64 56 +8 62 3–2 0–1 3–3 2–2 2–2 2–0 1–3 1–0 3–1 1–1 — 0–2 3–1 1–3 1–2 1–0 1–1 2–3 3–2 3–2 3–3 0–1
12 Lupin 42 13 20 9 60 50 +10 59 2–3 1–4 4–1 0–0 0–1 2–2 1–1 1–2 1–0 1–1 1–1 — 1–0 1–1 2–1 2–1 1–1 4–1 4–2 2–0 3–1 1–1
13 Mantra College 42 14 11 17 37 54 −17 53 0–5 0–1 0–2 2–0 2–2 0–1 1–1 2–2 0–2 2–1 0–2 0–0 — 1–0 2–1 2–0 0–2 1–0 1–0 1–3 2–0 2–1
14 Susappor College 42 14 10 18 58 64 −6 52 1–2 1–2 0–1 0–3 0–0 1–2 0–4 1–2 3–4 0–0 0–0 2–2 2–0 — 3–1 2–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 2–0 3–0 3–0
15 Inoue 42 13 11 18 47 63 −16 50 0–3 0–0 0–3 2–4 2–0 0–1 1–1 1–1 2–0 3–2 1–2 0–0 0–1 2–1 — 3–0 1–0 2–1 1–1 4–1 2–1 3–2
16 Morioh 42 11 16 15 44 56 −12 49 0–2 0–1 0–0 1–2 0–2 2–2 0–0 3–2 1–0 3–1 0–0 2–1 1–1 4–2 0–0 — 1–3 3–2 0–0 1–1 1–1 2–1
17 Intergalactic Nature 42 12 11 19 44 62 −18 47 0–3 0–0 2–1 1–2 1–3 1–2 1–2 0–1 1–0 0–2 1–0 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 — 2–1 3–2 3–1 2–0 1–4
18 Interstellar 42 13 6 23 54 61 −7 45 2–0 1–2 1–3 3–0 2–2 1–2 1–1 1–1 3–4 1–2 0–2 1–2 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–2 0–1 — 3–0 2–1 1–0 1–0
19 Galaxy Forces Tech 42 10 14 18 50 73 −23 44 2–2 2–1 2–1 2–1 0–0 2–1 0–2 0–3 2–5 0–4 2–2 0–1 1–1 2–3 2–0 1–0 3–1 1–0 — 1–1 4–1 1–1
20 Acorn 42 9 14 19 45 66 −21 41 1–2 1–2 1–1 0–3 0–2 0–2 2–1 0–0 3–0 1–2 2–0 1–1 2–1 1–1 3–1 0–1 1–1 0–2 1–1 — 1–4 0–0
21 All Birds' College 42 7 8 27 55 91 −36 29 1–3 2–4 1–0 1–3 4–1 2–5 1–3 0–1 2–2 0–1 2–2 1–1 1–0 2–3 0–1 1–1 2–3 1–0 3–1 2–2 — 1–1
22 Garbodor 42 6 11 25 37 75 −38 29 1–1 0–5 0–1 0–0 0–1 0–1 1–3 1–2 0–5 1–2 1–4 2–3 1–4 0–1 1–1 2–0 2–0 0–1 2–2 1–1 1–0 —
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands / Demonym: Hinodejin (singular, plural)

User avatar
Terrederia
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Apr 17, 2021
Democratic Socialists

Postby Terrederia » Sat Apr 17, 2021 5:39 pm

   LIGA DE HONRA                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Bacalhense 34 17 8 9 40 31 +9 59
02 Academia de Moças 34 16 9 9 50 38 +12 57
03 Capricórnio 34 16 7 11 53 40 +13 55
04 Nacional de Santo Agostinho 34 14 9 11 48 38 +10 51
05 Sagitário 34 13 12 9 47 42 +5 51
06 União Nacional 34 13 11 10 40 36 +4 50
07 Pedreiros da Erva 34 15 4 15 53 49 +4 49
08 Maritimo de Pederneiras 34 12 12 10 46 45 +1 48
09 Nirvana 34 11 12 11 49 46 +3 45
10 Coríntios 34 11 12 11 45 46 −1 45
11 Santa Rosa 34 10 14 10 47 47 0 44
12 Gêmeos 34 11 10 13 36 46 −10 43
13 Setentrional 34 10 12 12 50 48 +2 42
14 Encouraçado 34 11 9 14 37 45 −8 42
15 Atlético Rural 34 11 7 16 40 44 −4 40
16 Naval de Praia Bela 34 10 9 15 42 48 −6 39
17 Épsilon 34 10 9 15 33 44 −11 39
18 Azirim 34 8 8 18 39 62 −23 32

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Sporting Terrederia 50 25 14 11 86 71 +15 89
02 Riobelo 50 23 14 13 79 59 +20 83
03 Escorpião 50 20 19 11 71 57 +14 79
04 Labirintense 50 23 9 18 76 65 +11 78
05 Ervense 50 21 13 16 70 62 +8 76
06 Festivos 50 19 17 14 76 64 +12 74
07 Quebra-Mar 50 21 11 18 74 64 +10 74
08 Áries 50 18 19 13 60 49 +11 73
09 Estrela da Sorte 50 20 12 18 67 68 −1 72
10 Nacional da Erva 50 17 20 13 62 55 +7 71
11 Câncer 50 19 14 17 65 68 −3 71
12 Hortelã 50 18 17 15 57 60 −3 71
13 Naval de Lavapés 50 19 12 19 72 84 −12 69
14 Gouveia 50 18 14 18 55 61 −6 68
15 Campo Alegre 50 17 16 17 63 66 −3 67
16 Rocaixa 50 17 16 17 62 67 −5 67
17 Bancários 50 17 14 19 70 68 +2 65
18 Córcega 50 17 13 20 66 63 +3 64
19 Nacional de Porto Alegre 50 15 18 17 63 66 −3 63
20 Carcamanos 50 16 12 22 58 60 −2 60
21 Tauri 50 15 14 21 55 65 −10 59
22 Delta 50 13 16 21 66 71 −5 55
23 Socorro 50 14 13 23 62 74 −12 55
24 Alfavila 50 12 18 20 63 76 −13 54
25 Veneciano 50 14 12 24 58 74 −16 54
26 Quincas Berro d'Água 50 12 13 25 57 76 −19 49


LIGA DE HONRA CHAMPIONS
Bacalhense (1st title)

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 847
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Sat Apr 24, 2021 10:43 am

...THEY WANT WHAT?
"...A youth league for cricket."

Jenson looked up from his newspapers, raising an eyebrow at the thought. His adventures towards introducing the game of cricket into the Empire had definitively worked but it was far from the luxurious life he had in mind for himself. Under a new group, the international board now insisted that there should be a youth version for international cricket goodness. He knew some teams could actually fund a cricket team but the level would somehow be even worse.

"Eh, hell, it hasn't stopped me before, won't stop me now."




Image
"Cricket. Cricket never changes."
A new season of cricket has arrived at the Hinodejin Empire. They actually managed to make it into the Vidiprinter pages this year. The Apoxian Vidiprinter, for the record. You should know by now the regular Hinodejin stance about this sport.


ACORN FAMILY FREEDOM FIGHTERS
Hometown: Mobotroshima, The Hinodejin Outerplanetary Dependency of Mobius
Colours: Blue, White and Red

Before bowing to Hinodejin authority, the planet of Mobius was ruled by a group known as the House of Acorn. A meeting with the Hinodejin ambassadors and more specifically, the ambassador's massive sword made them bow out from the throne and let their planet be integrated into the Hinodejin space domains. Maybe inspired by the Kensingtonians, they chose to start their own cricket club despite not knowing how it is played, but that never stopped Hinodejin cricket teams in the past, why would it now?

BIG BOLLOCKS BRAND CC
Hometown: Fifi, Kanteshima
Colours: Neon Green, Black and Gold

LaStephen Bollock would've been a pretty unknown name in the Hinodejin Empire until he insisted that his five sons LaMatthew, LaJohn, LaBrian, LaWilliam and LaClaus would become the greatest basketballers of the Multiverse in all of its' entirety. The Hinodejin Basketball League laughed him out of the building and all high schools decided to avoid going after his kids. Now, they want attention from the world via... playing cricket? Notorious for no longer involving his children as they signed up for independent basketball at the moment but the team does feature LaStephen's daughter, LaToya.

BREEZE OF HANSHIMA
Hometown: Hanshima, Kanteshima
Colours: Blue and White

Formed by fishermen that got a taste of the sport, the Breeze is the sole team to actively play at Hanshima per se as any other professional team on the small islands that form Hanshima has to play at the Floating Stadium built by the Hinodejin authorities for events. Technically a pretty solid place to visit for games, but thanks to the nature of the sport in the Empire, players are usually too broke to blow money on two-day vacation breaks.

CLUB DE FLAMENCO
Hometown: Zaramanka, Hikeri
Colours: Red, Black and White

A cultural club formed to practice the rhythm of Flamenco (and really, anything that sounds like it'd belong in a romance book written for forty-old mothers that you can only really acquire by asking nicely to the book salesperson) decided that having a cricket team would help their standing in the public. They haven't really managed to convince any major gathering of people to watch their games but legend has it that there's this windmill that only works during their games. Eh, must be something invented by the town's resident drunkard.

FREE CITY MERCHANTS
Hometown: Koniya, Hiranemu
Colours: Red and White

Imagine this: a city clustered with markets, stocks, places where people go to in order to get just about anything. Suffice to say, that anything didn't really include cricket as an option. Leave it to some foreign merchants, coming from the center of Futurnian lands, coupled with one or two that have a house at Damukuni to decide that what the city needs is a cricket team. Welcome to "the Free City", Koniya. There's actually a football team kicking about over here but the cricket team seems to actually have a following.

HIRANEMU ENGINES
Hometown: Hirasuki, Hiranemu
Colours: Grey, Black, Purple and Red

Hiranemu's four guilds of android engineering, usually running in contrast with the Vespuccian school of developing androids that start out cute (but eventually grow to resemble some actual lookers), prefer sheer strength and effectiveness, already notorious for forming a very respectable and strong back for the empire's Armed Forces, have been investing in sports as a way to promote leisure and to ensure they don't end up creating killer-bots by accident. The Engines also have baseball, basketball, hockey and gridiron departments but the cricket team is the only one to be actively participating in a national competition.

HIYENA ORCHESTRA CC
Hometown: Hiyena City, Hiyena
Colours: Purple, Gold, Black and White

Formerly a failed gridiron team that, after suffering through ridiculous financial losses, decided to try and convert their venue into a moneymaker. One thing led to another and the large dome ended up becoming a multi-sport venue, which now hosts all sorts of things. Thankfully, as the first-ever patron of the stadium, the Hiyena Orchestra's Cricket Club remains active, in spite of not having a strong following. Granted, they do get decent attendances, it's just that most of them come for coffee, sweets and the orchestra that actually plays during games. Most folks don't even know there's actual cricket being played there.

KORANIKANE ELEPHANTS
Hometown: Suki, Koranikane
Colours: Gold and Blue

The Koranikane Elephants are a curious club. Their existence is merely a way for some of the more exquisite members of the local society to watch a sport that wouldn't be deemed "normal" in the eyes of many, which explains why they're active. Their roster itself isn't composed of professional players in the slightest - quite the opposite, they field members of the local organizations of care for troubled youth. This practice actually ended up becoming a bit of an issue for the idea of cleaning up the youth, as the youth themselves started to treat the club as some sort of recreative practice and a hook-up place.

MAZES & MONSTERS CC
Hometown: Museion, Somei-Yoshino
Colours: Red, Yellow, Blue and Green

The game Mazes & Monsters has been a long-time stable of Friday nights for many nerds across the multiverse, something that made the game's developer rather rich but also led to many incidents, usually related to homicides (accidental or not) practiced by the eventual odd player. One such minnow state, which shall not be named, insisted that the game should be banned and promptly issued a rule to suspend it from sale and production inside its' territory. Cue a group of exchange students from said land catching wind of the ridiculously lenient rules to participate in the Hinodejin cricket league pyramid, deciding to use this as a chance to protest such backward rules. And now you know the entire reason for the existence of this questionable cricket club.

MINAGAMI REDS
Hometown: Minagami, Tsagominagami
Colours: Red, Green and White

Technically one of the oldest cricket clubs of the Empire, the Minagami Reds were formed by the city's mayor with the full intention of serving as a hook for clubs of other sports to show up and appreciate the possible fandom they could build at the large but usually boring and snowy city of Minagami. They built their roster out of displaced players from Sakurahana United while also poaching up names from foreign leagues whenever they find themselves whisked away from relevance. It's a good paycheck.

MISEI CITY TOURIST TRAPPERS
Hometown: Misei City, Misei
Colours: Purple and White

A rather obsolete effort from Misei to bring tourists from certain places to one of the Empire's biggest jewel cities, Misei City. Still, it remains a feature of the city regardless, as many of its' original inhabitants call it a sign of the city's traditions even if it's not really that old of a team. You're likely to find players from displaced nations showing up for this team as Misei authorities prefer to scrape the bottom of the barrel for cheap names they can bring in.

RING KA MIN CC
Hometown: Deryii, Panee
Colours: Orange, Green

Circus group turned enthusiastic but absolutely nuts professional wrestling group decide to spread out into the world of cricket as some of their fans mentioned in the past that they really liked the game. Thankfully, their entire roster is composed of fans - people really didn't want to play against the bearded lady or the pet gorilla.

RIOT: THE DARKNESS OF PEOPLE CC
Hometown: Kaigi, Kuroba
Colours: Black, Purple and White

With the strength of mobile gaming, small-size company Hamfist decides to go all out with advertisements in order to get their new game out there. Riot: the Darkness of People is a mobile-based RPG with the aim of taking down an authoritarian regime that in no way, shape or form happens to resemble the Empress of the Hinodejin Empire with an evil moustache and BDSM tendencies. You might've heard of it and if you use the code CRCKTLYG, you'll get a discount on the purchase of its' strongest character, Noraldinho Corces.

SAKURAHANA UNITED CC
Hometown: Koneshi, Sakurahana
Colours: Maroon and White

For the fifty-seven users of hinodejincricket.co.hi's wonderful forum board, Sakurahana United CC was supposed to be the quintessential glorious Hinodejin cricket club by the sheer fact that their team is the only one that would be composed of players that actually knew how to play the sport. Unfortunately, such an advantage eventually melted off thanks to other professional clubs showing up and doing their own attempts of recruiting competent players to create some sort of competition. Now, they aim to once again obtain control of the league with a youth tournament.

SEVEN SEAS BRETHREN
Hometown: Maku, Mikashu
Colours: Black, Gold and White

Running with the graces and funds of the last living member of the Brethren Court, Mistress Ching; the Seven Seas Brethren are a local-built club that stretches further than the sport of cricket, featuring a team that took part in the inaugural Hinodejin Super Tennis Tournament (and is expected to remain a regular of the competition) while also featuring branches into volleyball, hockey, basketball and intentions of running an actual youth football side coupled with a racing team that may or may not include the Mistress' two beautiful daughters. The only fun of the Brethren is that plenty of its' members are former pirates, some of which bat with their peg legs.

SPACE ECHIDNA RECORDS
Hometown: The Hinodejin Main Satellite of Stellapolis
Colours: Red and Green

Campionato Esportiva 23 presented a voice of his generation to the multiverse, the football tournament paling in comparison to the relevance of the first appearance of the legend that is Space Knuckles, the first-ever rapper to come out of Mobius. With singles such as "Kick the Rock", "Drop into Space", "Pumpkin Hill" and the legendary classic (albeit long titled) "Space Sonic is a Sick Bastard that Gets Off out of People's Displeasure from his mere image"; Space Knuckles became a major contributor of Hinodejin music. Now, wanting to keep "his game" alive, he wishes to present the world to his finest followers such as Willy the Smith, Biggie Paws, Vector 3000, Charbeellionaire and, possibly the best one of the bunch (or so he paid me to say so), Fifty Rings via the organization known as Space Echidna Records. Cricket is apparently a "side hustle", by the way.

TETSUO KENSINGTONIANS
Hometown: Tetsuo, Kanteshima
Colours: Blue, Red and Gold

Whenever you think of sports clubs that were invented with the sole idea of standing out as a means to fight against the cultural oppression of the Hinodejin Empire, you might be surprised to find that most of those don't really seem to have that much relevance in the long run; given how many of those exist. The Kensingtonians, however, may lay claim to being one of the most popular ones, although that might be from their newly formed volleyball team seeming to be pretty good, although that claim still needs to be tested in a proper fashion. The cricket team ain't half-bad either.

THE BROTHERS CC
Hometown: Saitama, Ando
Colours: Orange, Black and Red

Originally serving as Shaolin Saitama's brother-club, the Brothers Cricket Club ended up outliving their football-playing colleagues due to a standard of professionalization of the game that, likely, won't really hit cricket as hard as it did football. Needless to say, the club fields a line-up entirely of monks that, thanks to their status in the Empire's culture, are allowed to play using their bodies full time. Their excuse is that a warrior needs not such weapons as a bat, being instead forced to rely on its own limbs at all times.

THE CRICKETS CC
Hometown: Yoshimitsukawa, The Hinodejin Outerplanetary Dependency of Garbodor
Colours: Brown, Black

Garbodor was one of the Outerplanetary Dependencies of the Hinodejin Empire that sent a player to represent them in a Campionato Esportiva, the planet itself known for its' somewhat toxic environment, although its' atmosphere has since been cleaned up ridiculously fast by the Hinodejin. The Crickets' line-up consists mostly of Konshumans, skeletal-like people with large bug-like exoskeletons that cover them up from damage and were key in keeping them alive on their own planet back in the day.

THE GIRLS CC
Hometown: Koronee, Maraka
Colors: Teal, Orange

The league's sole Goblin Orc team, formed by a bunch of girls that apparently weren't picked up for any sport. They might end up wasting too much time being flirtatious over... well, playing the actual game. Formerly The Goblins CC, before they decided to complain that Goblins were too mucky and not pretty in the dictionary.

THE KICKERS CC
Hometown: Sakyen, Minakoku
Colours: White, Black, Blue, Red

Former misfits from the lands that composed the Hwangju Kingdom turned strong and smart people thanks to the art of Tae Kwon Do, having studied under one of its' most capable (and heavy-handed) masters now try to pay back to society with a cricket club. Funnily enough, they're one of the most qualified clubs in the Empire, in spite of most of their members not knowing the rules of the game at all and an insistence on playing using their feet and legs at all times.

THE MANEATERS CC
Hometown: Kurasushima, Indoshima
Colours: Orange and Blue

Visiting Kurasushima and got nothing better to do? Well, it is a very tiny island in the middle of the Indian Ocean, but why don't you show up at the City's Oval for a game of cricket? We swear the nickname is just a nickname.

THE SAIYANS CC
Hometown: Shizumi, The Hinodejin Outerplanetary Dependency of Carrota
Colours: Orange and Blue

Once upon a time, a Saiyan decided to play cricket. A week in, and he still has to throw his first ball. Honestly, Hinodejin authorities just hope that they're able to play a game without taking a month to do so.

WEBMANGA SOCIETY CC
Hometown: Hinode, Somei-Yoshino
Colours: Grey, Light Green and Black

After a fun reunion of members from the noteworthy site Webmanga Society, some of its' members decide to create a fun version of a meet and greet with their fans: a cricket team that allows fans to join with their idols. Registration was cheap, after all.

   THE HINODEJIN LEAGUE OF CRICKET (THAT NOBODY CARES ABOUT)                     Pld    W   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
01 Sakurahana United CC 22 15 7 3054 2951 +103 45
02 Big Bollocks Brand CC 22 13 9 3135 3103 +32 39
03 Misei City Tourist Trappers 22 12 9 3162 3139 +23 37
04 The Kickers CC 22 12 10 3151 3089 +62 36
05 Hiranemu Engines 22 12 10 3208 3180 +28 36
06 The Girls CC 22 11 10 2901 3013 −112 34
07 The Maneaters CC 22 10 11 3098 3051 +47 31
08 Minagami Reds 22 10 11 3005 2985 +20 31
09 Koranikane Elephants 22 10 12 2996 2993 +3 30
10 Tetsuo Kensingtonians 22 9 12 3004 3102 −98 28
11 Ring Ka Min CC 22 8 13 3008 3090 −82 25
12 Acorn Family Freedom Fighters 22 7 15 2931 2957 −26 21

THE SECOND HINODEJIN LEAGUE OF CRICKET (THAT NOBODY CARES ABOUT) Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
01 Breeze of Hanshima 22 15 6 3167 3040 +127 46
02 Seven Seas Brethren 22 13 9 2990 2941 +49 39
03 Webmanga Society CC 22 12 9 2902 2929 −27 37
04 Free City Merchants 22 12 10 3203 3060 +143 36
05 The Crickets CC 22 12 10 3128 3056 +72 36
06 The Brothers CC 22 11 10 3088 3042 +46 34
07 Club de Flamenco 22 11 11 2854 2948 −94 33
08 Riot: The Darkness of People CC 22 10 12 2963 3051 −88 30
09 Mazes & Mobsters CC 22 9 12 2891 2847 +44 28
10 The Saiyans CC 22 9 12 3148 3170 −22 28
11 Space Echidna Records 22 9 12 3069 3098 −29 28
12 Hiyena Orchestra CC 22 6 16 3027 3248 −221 18


Introduced this season, the Youth Cricket Challenge of Hinode features a grand total of six teams of rather bored children and teenagers.


ATHEBURN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF MISEI CITY
Hometown: Misei City, Misei
Backed by the Atheburn International School system
Colours: Black, yellow and white

The Grearish-based school was invited to participate in the first edition of the Youth Cricket Challenge of Hinode merely under the basis of principles. That and their nation is known for being interested in the sport.

DAVESTONE PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL AT MISEI
Hometown: Shirokawa, Misei
Backed by the Davestone University
Colours: Navy blue, red, light blue and white

With plans of complete and utter domination of the Hinodejin school sport system, the refounded Davestone University decided to start their plot of domination via cricket. Not exactly the greatest of ways to start but the lack of competition should make things easy.

MISEI CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
Hometown: Misei City, Misei
Backed by nobody
Colours: Orange and blue

Technically the host institution of the tournament and also crosstown rivals of AIS, they made up a cricket team under recommendation from some shady folks. Not really a great team at any stretch.

SAKURAHANA YOUTH
Hometown: Kodoryo, Sakurahana
Backed by Sakurahana United CC
Colours: Maroon and white

A part of (another) nefarious plan of Sakurahana United CC, force kids into playing cricket for their league dominance. We'll see how that holds up.

THE LITTLE GIRLS CC
Hometown: Koronee, Maraka
Backed by The Girls CC
Colors: Teal, Orange

They're still orcs, goddamn it!

THE YOUNG KICKERS CC
Hometown: Sakyen, Minakoku
Backed by The Kickers CC
Colours: White, Black, Blue, Red

Kickers CC 2: even more kicking. Now at youth tournaments as well.

  YOUTH CRICKET CHALLENGE OF HINODE               Pld    W   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 The Little Girls CC 20 13 7 3010 2853 +157 39
2 Davestone Preparatory High School at Misei 20 12 8 2852 2764 +88 36
3 Sakurahana Youth 20 11 9 2828 2751 +77 33
4 The Young Kickers CC 20 10 10 2874 2937 −63 30
5 Misei Central High School 20 10 10 2842 3023 −181 30
6 Atheburn International School of Misei City 20 4 16 2893 2971 −78 12
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands / Demonym: Hinodejin (singular, plural)

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 847
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Mon Apr 26, 2021 5:17 pm

HOW TO RECOVER A DEAD LEAGUE
After years of competition, the Hinodejin V-League found itself dead after several clubs went bankrupt, in spite of a surprisingly good state of affairs outside of the Empire's main planet. To some, the origin of the trouble was an overloaded gathering of clubs inside Nashihana, which made the national scene sterile while other planets had their own leagues with their own major squads. A commission was formed by the Hinodejin Volleyball Association to figure out ways to provide a new domestic Volleyball tournament.

Under the watchful eye of the Canvusian Countess Vyria Istria va Malla, the new league, only known as the Galactic Slammin' Superleague, would feature a grand total of sixteen teams with a set of requirements for future clubs to have a membership to the tournament. Two teams came over directly from the original V-League (the Moshika Polar Beauts and the Tentai Empresses) while mergers allowed for the establishment of the Nashihana Power Girls (a merger that featured, among others, the traditional rivals of Inagusame Hotelists and Misaki Kawasuki) and a new Kanshiro club under the name of the Kanshiro Ghost Spiders. Unsurprisingly, Vyria Istria's former team, the Canvas Monarchy joined the list of clubs as the first interplanetary team.

Filling in the blanks proved to be somehow both easier than what most imagined yet tougher than the expected from the commission. Appearances from the other dimension were guaranteed with Misei being represented by the Misei Festives and Shintochi would have its' colours represented by Vôlei Shinshabona (originally Vôlei Libon but the commission contested such a term) but further progress on the planet (or whatever counted as their home planet on the other dimension) would be limited by those two. Of course, Base Stellapolis, the megalopolitan complex on space, decided to throw their hat into the market with the Stellapolis Starlets. Carrota, insistent on having their own team, would be represented by the Shizumi Super Saiyans while Planet-level rivals Lapin had the Senshihon Wild Bunnies as their own team.

Other planets would fill up the remainder of the list: Elsys' Kusuoshima PSI Force, Tsuki's Tsukichi Lunarians, Bikusei's Shinode Farmgirls, Zamyung's Zhanzeixing Puffies and two clubs out of Mukai: Ōkami-shi Wolfettes and Kyūketsuki-shi Bloodlust.


   GALACTIC SLAMMIN' SUPERLEAGUE         Pld    W   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
01 Canvas Monarchy 30 24 6 78 43 +35 72
02 Nashihana Power Girls 30 23 7 77 51 +26 69
03 Kanshiro Ghost Spiders 30 22 8 77 40 +37 66
04 Tentai Empresses 30 19 11 69 55 +14 57
05 Shinode Farmgirls 30 16 14 69 61 +8 48
06 Kyūketsuki-shi Bloodlust 30 16 14 67 64 +3 48
07 Senshihon Wild Rabbits 30 15 15 59 63 −4 45
08 Moshika Polar Beauts 30 14 16 59 59 0 42
09 Stellapolis Starlets 30 14 16 54 62 −8 42
10 Ōkami-shi Wolfettes 30 14 16 55 67 −12 42
11 Zhanzeixing Puffies 30 13 17 53 71 −18 39
12 Shizumi Super Saiyans 30 12 18 54 63 −9 36
13 Misei Festives 30 12 18 54 69 −15 36
14 Kusuoshima PSI Force 30 9 21 57 67 −10 27
15 Vôlei Shinshabona 30 9 21 52 73 −21 27
16 Tsukichi Lunarians 30 8 22 48 74 −26 24

GALACTIC SLAMMIN' SUPERLEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Canvas Monarchy (1st title)
Let the sun burn my eyes / Let it burn my back
At the beach / In my dreams / But you still
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE 21 and 24
hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands / Demonym: Hinodejin (singular, plural)

User avatar
Thunisia
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 12
Founded: Jun 08, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Thunisia » Mon Apr 26, 2021 5:23 pm

   VOLLEY LIGUE 1                  Pld    W   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
01 Stade Thunisien de Marat 26 20 6 68 35 +33 60
02 Club Futurnien de Rhodes 26 19 7 64 40 +24 57
03 Volley Saint-Louis 26 17 9 65 46 +19 51
04 Ésperance de Saint-Louis 26 15 11 63 50 +13 45
05 Étoile Rouge Girardot 26 14 12 55 47 +8 42
06 Étoile Noire Calibours 26 14 12 57 53 +4 42
07 Esparta Ville Blanc 26 14 12 54 50 +4 42
08 Senkoville Volley 26 12 14 51 53 −2 36
09 Sheriff Montaudin 26 12 14 43 55 −12 36
10 Casino Maltot 98 26 11 15 49 54 −5 33
11 Stade Ausar Vue-des-Étoiles 26 11 15 42 57 −15 33
12 Ben Hur Sonac 26 10 16 43 57 −14 30
13 Université Thunisien 26 7 19 38 66 −28 21
14 VC Lac-de-Darwin 26 6 20 41 70 −29 18

VOLLEY LIGUE 1 CHAMPIONS
Stade Thunisien de Marat (1st title)

User avatar
Verraccia
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 11
Founded: Apr 13, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Verraccia » Mon Apr 26, 2021 5:35 pm

OFF-SEASON CHANGES
- Former Serie A club Corona Rampus was originally going to go under the name Colonia Rampus but an offer from the football club Inter Colonia made them decide to merge with the club under the name Inter Colonia Pallavolo.
- Serie A added two teams to its' ranks, Adrianna Moda and the volley aisle of Phyrra Alexandra.


   LEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A    Pld    W   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
01 Pro Verraccia Volley 30 24 6 80 39 +41 72
02 Biellovalle 30 20 10 72 53 +19 60
03 Ciutá di Virapalgo 30 18 12 71 49 +22 54
04 Pizonna Volley 30 18 12 68 57 +11 54
05 Reggia Club Salania 30 17 13 66 59 +7 51
06 Reggia Club Maxillia 30 16 14 59 55 +4 48
07 Scolla Volley 30 16 14 62 60 +2 48
08 Phyrra Alexandra 30 15 15 64 61 +3 45
09 San Miku Volley 30 15 15 55 63 −8 45
10 Universitá Maxillia 30 14 16 63 65 −2 42
11 Moggia Atletica 30 13 17 57 60 −3 39
12 Inter Colonia 30 13 17 59 65 −6 39
13 Cheti Palla 30 12 18 54 67 −13 36
14 Gimnasia di San Mateo 30 11 19 49 68 −19 33
15 Universitá di Salania 30 11 19 53 74 −21 33
16 Adrianna Moda 30 7 23 39 76 −37 21


LEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A CHAMPIONS
Pro Verraccia Volley (1st title)

PreviousNext

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Savigliane

Advertisement

Remove ads