Advertisement
by Taeshan » Mon Sep 04, 2017 9:01 pm
by Trans-Dniesters » Tue Sep 05, 2017 7:18 am
Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 10 3 6 7 26
Yeralenko Torpedoes 10 7 0 6 23
Bratsk Dolphins 10 10 3 10 33
Admiral Novorossiysk 10 6 0 10 26
CSKA Tiraspol 6 7 0 0 13
Sheriff Tiraspol 14 0 3 3 20
Dinamo Bender 0 3 0 7 10
Rheinburg Spartans 3 7 14 0 24
Macaresti Gladiators 14 10 7 3 34
Novonikolaysk Sharks 3 7 0 0 10
Yeralenko Torpedoes 10 3 10 7 30
Novonikolaysk Sharks 10 13 3 0 26
Rheinburg Spartans 0 7 0 7 14
Macaresti Gladiators 0 0 0 13 13
Sheriff Tiraspol 10 6 7 7 30
Dinamo Bender 0 3 7 7 17
Admiral Novorossiysk 3 3 7 3 16
CSKA Tiraspol 3 14 0 0 17
Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 7 7 3 3 20
Bratsk Dolphins 0 10 0 7 17
Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 4 4 0 96 72 +24
2 CSKA Tiraspol 4 3 1 119 79 +40
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 4 3 1 80 54 +26
4 Rheinburg Spartans 4 3 1 96 89 +7
5 Macaresti Gladiators 4 2 2 69 43 +26
6 Dinamo Bender 4 2 2 73 71 +2
7 Admiral Novorossiysk 4 1 3 88 86 +2
8 Yeralenko Torpedoes 4 1 3 66 87 −21
9 Bratsk Dolphins 4 1 3 76 98 −22
10 Novonikolaysk Sharks 4 0 4 59 143 −84
by Tenburg » Tue Sep 05, 2017 9:13 am
by Abanhfleft » Tue Sep 05, 2017 9:24 am
Abanhfleft 14 7 3 7 31
Tenburg 7 3 0 7 17
by Tenburg » Tue Sep 05, 2017 2:26 pm
bruh me n coley finna hit the town. u wanna come with
Sure, why not.
by Bongo Johnson » Tue Sep 05, 2017 4:45 pm
by Bongo Johnson » Tue Sep 05, 2017 5:10 pm
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 4 0 0 120 56 +64 12
2 Drawkland 4 4 0 0 125 63 +62 12
3 Bongo Johnson 3 1 0 2 68 90 −22 3
4 The Orion Islands 3 1 0 2 39 87 −48 3
5 Firebolt 3 1 0 2 45 60 −15 3
6 Sibandias 4 1 0 3 80 97 −17 3
7 Bojikstan 3 0 0 3 49 73 −24 0
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Pridnestrovia 3 3 0 0 74 49 +25 9
2 Abanhfleft 4 3 0 1 130 102 +28 9
3 Barunia 3 2 0 1 88 69 +19 6
4 Tenburg 4 2 0 2 77 74 +3 6
5 Lisander 3 1 0 2 43 58 −15 3
6 Mostly Idiots 3 1 0 2 70 88 −18 3
7 The Tiber and Wisdom 4 0 0 4 42 84 −42 0
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cosumar 3 3 0 0 66 49 +17 9
2 Buddharia 4 2 0 2 97 75 +22 6
3 Vangaziland 3 2 0 1 77 61 +16 6
4 Qasden 3 2 0 1 76 63 +13 6
5 Allamunnic States 4 2 0 2 67 68 −1 6
6 The Kiaser Colonies 3 1 0 2 56 44 +12 3
7 New Jarwel 4 0 0 4 40 119 −79 0
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 4 3 1 0 80 51 +29 10
2 Kaboomlandia 3 2 0 1 89 35 +54 6
3 United States of Devonta 3 2 0 1 47 42 +5 6
4 Hampton Island 4 2 0 2 40 57 −17 6
5 Amuaplye 3 1 1 1 53 40 +13 4
6 Newlands 3 1 0 2 37 54 −17 3
7 Equestrian States 4 0 0 4 44 111 −67 0
Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Newmanistan 4 2 1 1 85 60 +25 7
2 West Phoenicia 3 2 0 1 101 39 +62 6
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 0 1 63 39 +24 6
4 HUElavia 4 2 0 2 77 103 −26 6
5 Gregoryisgodistan 3 1 1 1 65 53 +12 4
6 New Danican 4 1 0 3 68 139 −71 3
7 Aggrey-Finn Land 3 1 0 2 62 88 −26 3
Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Chromatika 3 3 0 0 50 15 +35 9
2 Taeshan 3 3 0 0 72 36 +36 9
3 Alpine Union 4 3 0 1 48 37 +11 9
4 Velstrania 3 1 0 2 30 40 −10 3
5 North Dajao 3 1 0 2 43 75 −32 3
6 Space 4 1 0 3 54 69 −15 3
7 Rhineland Sued 4 0 0 4 36 61 −25 0
by Tenburg » Tue Sep 05, 2017 6:11 pm
by Trans-Dniesters » Wed Sep 06, 2017 2:51 am
Bratsk Dolphins 3 0 3 7 13
Yeralenko Torpedoes 3 10 9 10 32
CSKA Tiraspol 10 0 10 10 30
Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 0 3 10 0 13
Dinamo Bender 3 9 0 10 22
Admiral Novorossiysk 7 10 0 10 27
Macaresti Gladiators 3 6 3 3 15
Sheriff Tiraspol 3 10 3 7 23
Novonikolaysk Sharks 0 0 0 3 3
Rheinburg Spartans 10 6 3 3 22
Yeralenko Torpedoes 3 14 7 0 24
Rheinburg Spartans 7 0 0 7 14
Sheriff Tiraspol 7 14 6 7 34
Novonikolaysk Sharks 3 0 3 7 13
Admiral Novorossiysk 7 10 0 6 23
Macaresti Gladiators 6 0 0 6 12
Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 3 3 3 0 9
Dinamo Bender 3 3 6 3 15
Bratsk Dolphins 0 0 14 3 17
CSKA Tiraspol 13 7 14 0 34
Pld W L PF PA PD
1 CSKA Tiraspol 6 5 1 183 109 +74
2 Sheriff Tiraspol 6 5 1 137 82 +55
3 Rheinburg Spartans 6 4 2 132 116 +16
4 Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 6 4 2 118 117 +1
5 Admiral Novorossiysk 6 3 3 138 120 +18
6 Yeralenko Torpedoes 6 3 3 122 114 +8
7 Dinamo Bender 6 3 3 110 107 +3
8 Macaresti Gladiators 6 2 4 96 89 +7
9 Bratsk Dolphins 6 1 5 106 164 −58
10 Novonikolaysk Sharks 6 0 6 75 199 −124
by Abanhfleft » Wed Sep 06, 2017 7:03 am
Pridnestrovia 7 7 0 7 21
Abanhfleft 7 7 0 6 20
by Bojikstan » Wed Sep 06, 2017 9:41 am
by Lisander » Wed Sep 06, 2017 12:07 pm
meepgram
@nationalarenaleague We should never bow our heads or bend our knees. Keep the good job, boys and @agfa. This was only the first victory! #LisanderGridiron40m
♡ 17 loved | (...) 2 commented
@agfa Thanks, @nationalarenaleague, we'll keep #growingstrong #LisanderGridiron
View 1 more
by The Kiaser Colonies » Wed Sep 06, 2017 3:06 pm
by Kaboomlandia » Wed Sep 06, 2017 3:39 pm
by Vangaziland » Wed Sep 06, 2017 3:43 pm
by Bongo Johnson » Wed Sep 06, 2017 5:15 pm
by Bongo Johnson » Wed Sep 06, 2017 5:23 pm
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 4 0 0 120 56 +64 12
2 Drawkland 5 4 0 1 144 92 +52 12
3 Bongo Johnson 4 2 0 2 83 100 −17 6
4 Firebolt 4 2 0 2 65 60 +5 6
5 The Orion Islands 4 2 0 2 68 106 −38 6
6 Sibandias 5 1 0 4 80 117 −37 3
7 Bojikstan 4 0 0 4 59 88 −29 0
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Pridnestrovia 4 4 0 0 81 49 +32 12
2 Abanhfleft 5 3 0 2 164 143 +21 9
3 Tenburg 5 3 0 2 106 81 +25 9
4 Barunia 4 2 0 2 88 76 +12 6
5 Lisander 4 2 0 2 84 92 −8 6
6 Mostly Idiots 4 1 0 3 77 117 −40 3
7 The Tiber and Wisdom 4 0 0 4 42 84 −42 0
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cosumar 4 4 0 0 115 77 +38 12
2 Allamunnic States 5 3 0 2 87 82 +5 9
3 The Kiaser Colonies 4 2 0 2 97 64 +33 6
4 Buddharia 5 2 0 3 117 116 +1 6
5 Vangaziland 4 2 0 2 91 81 +10 6
6 Qasden 4 2 0 2 104 112 −8 6
7 New Jarwel 4 0 0 4 40 119 −79 0
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 5 4 1 0 94 58 +36 13
2 Kaboomlandia 4 3 0 1 126 58 +68 9
3 United States of Devonta 4 3 0 1 84 51 +33 9
4 Hampton Island 4 2 0 2 40 57 −17 6
5 Amuaplye 4 1 1 2 76 77 −1 4
6 Newlands 4 1 0 3 44 68 −24 3
7 Equestrian States 5 0 0 5 53 148 −95 0
Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Newmanistan 5 3 1 1 118 63 +55 10
2 HUElavia 5 3 0 2 91 116 −25 9
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 3 0 1 101 63 +38 9
4 West Phoenicia 4 2 0 2 104 72 +32 6
5 Gregoryisgodistan 4 1 1 2 78 67 +11 4
6 New Danican 4 1 0 3 68 139 −71 3
7 Aggrey-Finn Land 4 1 0 3 86 126 −40 3
Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alpine Union 5 4 0 1 85 59 +26 12
2 Taeshan 4 3 0 1 94 73 +21 9
3 Chromatika 4 3 0 1 50 42 +8 9
4 North Dajao 4 2 0 2 70 75 −5 6
5 Space 4 1 0 3 54 69 −15 3
6 Velstrania 4 1 0 3 50 67 −17 3
7 Rhineland Sued 5 1 0 4 63 81 −18 3
by Bojikstan » Wed Sep 06, 2017 5:42 pm
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Wed Sep 06, 2017 7:59 pm
Alpine Union 3 10 14 10 - 37
Taeshan 6 3 7 6 - 22
by Tenburg » Wed Sep 06, 2017 8:45 pm
by Trans-Dniesters » Thu Sep 07, 2017 6:22 am
CSKA Tiraspol 6 3 6 3 18
Yeralenko Torpedoes 7 3 3 7 20
Dinamo Bender 6 0 6 0 12
Bratsk Dolphins 10 3 3 14 30
Macaresti Gladiators 0 3 3 3 9
Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 0 3 3 0 6
Novonikolaysk Sharks 3 6 7 7 23
Admiral Novorossiysk 14 6 14 7 41
Rheinburg Spartans 0 10 10 10 30
Sheriff Tiraspol 3 13 3 7 26
Yeralenko Torpedoes 0 7 0 0 7
Sheriff Tiraspol 0 14 3 7 24
Admiral Novorossiysk 0 0 14 14 28
Rheinburg Spartans 7 3 7 14 31
Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 6 17 10 3 36
Novonikolaysk Sharks 3 7 0 0 10
Bratsk Dolphins 3 10 0 6 19
Macaresti Gladiators 10 3 6 3 22
CSKA Tiraspol 10 0 3 14 27
Dinamo Bender 3 3 0 0 6
Pld W L PF PA PD
1 CSKA Tiraspol 8 6 2 228 135 +93
2 Sheriff Tiraspol 8 6 2 187 119 +68
3 Rheinburg Spartans 8 6 2 193 170 +23
4 Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 8 5 3 160 136 +24
5 Admiral Novorossiysk 8 4 4 207 174 +33
6 Macaresti Gladiators 8 4 4 127 114 +13
7 Yeralenko Torpedoes 8 4 4 149 156 −7
8 Dinamo Bender 8 3 5 128 164 −36
9 Bratsk Dolphins 8 2 6 155 198 −43
10 Novonikolaysk Sharks 8 0 8 108 276 −168
by Lisander » Thu Sep 07, 2017 10:49 am
by Bongo Johnson » Thu Sep 07, 2017 5:41 pm
by Bongo Johnson » Thu Sep 07, 2017 5:56 pm
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Drawkland 6 5 0 1 171 109 +62 15
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 4 0 1 137 83 +54 12
3 Firebolt 5 3 0 2 109 76 +33 9
4 Bongo Johnson 5 2 0 3 99 144 −45 6
5 The Orion Islands 5 2 0 3 82 130 −48 6
6 Sibandias 5 1 0 4 80 117 −37 3
7 Bojikstan 5 1 0 4 83 102 −19 3
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Pridnestrovia 5 5 0 0 132 52 +80 15
2 Abanhfleft 6 4 0 2 187 163 +24 12
3 Tenburg 5 3 0 2 106 81 +25 9
4 Lisander 5 3 0 2 113 113 0 9
5 Barunia 5 2 0 3 109 105 +4 6
6 Mostly Idiots 5 1 0 4 80 168 −88 3
7 The Tiber and Wisdom 5 0 0 5 62 107 −45 0
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cosumar 5 5 0 0 168 101 +67 15
2 Allamunnic States 6 4 0 2 122 88 +34 12
3 Qasden 5 3 0 2 134 135 −1 9
4 The Kiaser Colonies 5 2 0 3 120 94 +26 6
5 Buddharia 5 2 0 3 117 116 +1 6
6 Vangaziland 5 2 0 3 115 134 −19 6
7 New Jarwel 5 0 0 5 46 154 −108 0
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 6 4 1 1 94 65 +29 13
2 Kaboomlandia 5 4 0 1 162 75 +87 12
3 United States of Devonta 5 3 0 2 101 87 +14 9
4 Hampton Island 5 3 0 2 47 57 −10 9
5 Newlands 5 2 0 3 73 81 −8 6
6 Amuaplye 5 1 1 3 89 106 −17 4
7 Equestrian States 5 0 0 5 53 148 −95 0
Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Newmanistan 5 3 1 1 118 63 +55 10
2 West Phoenicia 5 3 0 2 149 89 +60 9
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 5 3 0 2 110 86 +24 9
4 HUElavia 6 3 0 3 91 129 −38 9
5 Gregoryisgodistan 5 2 1 2 101 76 +25 7
6 New Danican 5 2 0 3 81 139 −58 6
7 Aggrey-Finn Land 5 1 0 4 103 171 −68 3
Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alpine Union 6 5 0 1 138 68 +70 15
2 Taeshan 5 4 0 1 127 76 +51 12
3 North Dajao 5 3 0 2 124 85 +39 9
4 Chromatika 5 3 0 2 53 75 −22 9
5 Rhineland Sued 5 1 0 4 63 81 −18 3
6 Space 5 1 0 4 63 122 −59 3
7 Velstrania 5 1 0 4 60 121 −61 3
by Trans-Dniesters » Fri Sep 08, 2017 8:06 am
Dinamo Bender 10 17 7 0 34
Yeralenko Torpedoes 10 3 7 0 20
Qtr Time Team DIN YER
1 9:41 DIN 7 0 B. S. Tarasov 6-yard touchdown reception from R. A. Tarasenko, Ye. Z. Goncharovsky kick good
1 6:08 YER 7 3 30-yard field goal by A. K. Kornilenko
1 4:56 DIN 10 3 38-yard field goal by Ye. Z. Goncharovsky
1 2:06 YER 10 10 M. E. Stone 19-yard touchdown reception from J. T. Kedzierski, A. K. Kornilenko kick good
2 10:16 DIN 17 10 F. Yu. Akimov 2-yard touchdown run, Ye. Z. Goncharovsky kick good
2 8:21 YER 17 13 42-yard field goal by A. K. Kornilenko
2 5:56 DIN 20 13 26-yard field goal by Ye. Z. Goncharovsky
2 1:18 DIN 27 13 F. Yu. Akimov 7-yard touchdown run, Ye. Z. Goncharovsky kick good
3 7:08 YER 27 20 M. E. Stone 23-yard touchdown reception from J. T. Kedzierski, A. K. Kornilenko kick good
3 1:48 DIN 34 20 R. A. Tarasenko 7-yard touchdown run, Ye. Z. Goncharovsky kick good
Macaresti Gladiators 3 0 0 7 10
CSKA Tiraspol 10 0 3 7 20
Qtr Time Team MAC CSK
1 9:47 CSK 0 3 47-yard field goal by K. G. Martinov
1 3:45 CSK 0 10 D. N. Medvedev 4-yard touchdown reception from A. N. Medvedev, K. G. Martinov kick good
1 0:40 MAC 3 10 36-yard field goal by K. A. Kamiloglu
3 5:53 CSK 3 13 49-yard field goal by K. G. Martinov
4 8:16 CSK 3 20 W. A. Skorupka 16-yard touchdown reception from A. N. Medvedev, K. G. Martinov kick good
4 3:15 MAC 10 20 A. R. Yermolenko 7-yard touchdown rush, K. A. Kamiloglu kick good
Novonikolaysk Sharks 7 0 7 3 17
Bratsk Dolphins 7 14 6 0 27
Qtr Time Team NOV BRA
1 7:36 NOV 7 0 H. C. Amoroso 3-yard touchdown rush, G. R. Keller kick good
1 2:03 BRA 7 7 Ye. K. Orlov 17-yard touchdown reception from K. E. R. Profit, R. S. Tobin kick good
2 4:50 BRA 7 14 Ye. K. Orlov 6-yard touchdown rush, R. S. Tobin kick good
2 0:09 BRA 7 21 K. E. R. Profit 3-yard touchdown rush, R. S. Tobin kick good
3 9:08 BRA 7 27 P. I. Zhivnovitsky 7-yard touchdown reception from K. E. R. Profit, R. S. Tobin kick no good (hit right upright)
3 2:37 NOV 14 27 H. T. Yanev 7-yard touchdown reception from H. C. Amoroso, G. R. Keller kick good
4 5:27 NOV 17 27 38-yard field goal by G. R. Keller
Rheinburg Spartans 6 10 3 0 19
Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 0 3 6 3 12
Qtr Time Team RBG BAR
1 6:37 RBG 6 0 L. H. Hitzfeld 7-yard touchdown reception from G. W. Kimmich, K. L. Oldenburg kick no good (hit left upright)
2 11:11 BAR 6 3 47-yard field goal by B. Holman
2 8:04 RBG 9 3 35-yard field goal by K. L. Oldenburg
2 3:15 RBG 16 3 A. A. Moronov 14-yard touchdown rush, K. L. Oldenburg kick good
3 9:58 BAR 16 9 F. Matthews 5-yard touchdown reception from K. D'Cunha, B. Hook kick no good (hit left upright)
3 5:17 RBG 19 9 36-yard field goal by K. L. Oldenburg
4 4:28 BAR 19 12 48-yard field goal by B. Holman
Sheriff Tiraspol 0 3 7 3 13
Admiral Novorossiysk 14 0 3 0 17
Qtr Time Team SRF ADM
1 11:06 ADM 0 7 A. M. Abdulganiyev 22-yard touchdown rush, M. I. Iliev kick good
1 4:36 ADM 0 14 A. M. Abdulganiyev 6-yard touchdown reception from S. O. Serban, M. I. Iliev kick good
2 9:15 SRF 3 14 46-yard field goal by Ye. T. Abramov
3 7:45 ADM 3 17 39-yard field goal by M. I. Iliev
3 2:59 SRF 10 17 N. N. Zelenko 14-yard touchdown reception from I. I. Tonev, Ye. T. Abramov kick good
4 4:50 SRF 13 17 40-yard field goal by Ye. T. Abramov
Pld W L PF PA PD
1 CSKA Tiraspol 9 7 2 248 145 +103
2 Rheinburg Spartans 9 7 2 212 182 +30
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 9 6 3 200 136 +64
4 Admiral Novorossiysk 9 5 4 224 187 +37
5 Barunia-Karl Marx Reds 9 5 4 172 155 +17
6 Macaresti Gladiators 9 4 5 137 134 +3
7 Yeralenko Torpedoes 9 4 5 169 190 −21
8 Dinamo Bender 9 4 5 162 184 −22
9 Bratsk Dolphins 9 3 6 182 215 −33
10 Novonikolaysk Sharks 9 0 9 125 303 −178
Advertisement
Advertisement