by Filindostan » Fri Jul 28, 2017 7:56 am
by Filindostan » Fri Sep 01, 2017 10:30 pm
by Aji No Moto » Fri Sep 01, 2017 10:31 pm
by Aji No Moto » Fri Sep 08, 2017 7:18 am
Imperial Football League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tennou no Chiimu 22 22 0 0 93 6 +87 66
2 Enjiniachiimu 22 11 5 6 29 33 −4 38
3 Roudou-sha no Chiimu 22 10 4 8 32 28 +4 34
4 Kizoku no Chiimu 22 9 5 8 33 37 −4 32
5 Yanushi no Chiimu 22 8 6 8 27 32 −5 30
6 Dorei no Chiimu 22 9 3 10 26 36 −10 30
7 Kyoushi no Chiimu 22 7 6 9 30 27 +3 27
8 Ongakuka no Chiimu 22 6 7 9 31 39 −8 25
9 Akutou no Chiimu 22 7 4 11 27 36 −9 25
10 Benda no Chiimu 22 6 5 11 21 35 −14 23
11 Noumin no Chiimu 22 4 8 10 17 35 −18 20
12 Kagaku-sha Chiimu 22 5 3 14 27 49 −22 18
by Filindostan » Thu Oct 26, 2017 7:05 am
by Filindostan » Sat Oct 28, 2017 6:45 pm
by Filindostan » Fri Nov 03, 2017 8:05 pm
Filindostan Football League 90003 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Fortunas 11 9 0 2 24 10 +14 27
2 Venividicci 11 9 0 2 34 7 +27 27
3 Perseuno Bandarito 11 7 1 3 24 14 +10 22
4 Persetres Bandaroon 11 7 1 3 24 15 +9 22
5 Jakulta City 11 7 0 4 23 14 +9 21
6 Persedos Bandariyan 11 5 4 2 12 9 +3 19
7 Tanjung Pagi SC 11 5 2 4 13 14 −1 17
8 Kapulisan sa Kabanalan 11 3 2 6 15 21 −6 11
9 San Lomar Cooperative 11 2 2 7 11 26 −15 8
10 Fipocor FC 11 1 3 7 12 27 −15 6
11 PSSR Wardogs 11 1 2 8 11 25 −14 5
12 Filindostani Army 11 1 1 9 6 27 −21 4
Rank Player Goals
1 Bienvenido Arespacochaga (FID, Jakulta City) 10
Marish Luzanie "Yish" Sta. Lucia (FID, Venividicci) 10
3 Fizzy Ramdani (FID, Fortunas) 8
Tri Buana Wayudi (FID, Perseuno Bandarito) 8
5 Jethro Lance "Lance" Hutalla (FID, Persetres Bandaroon) 7
6 Boris Choel "Bochog" San Lupe (FID, Fortunas) 6
Lazarus Simarmata (FID, Persedos Bandariyan) 6
Siharto (FID, Persetres Bandaroon) 6
Elizabeth Samantha "Betsay" Coronado (FID, Persetres Bandaroon) 6
9 Stanley "Estong" Lemaria (FID, Fipocor FC) 5
Morty Muriel "MMM" Mescano (FID, Perseuno Bandarito) 5
Rainey Marie "Rai Sanada" Sanada (FID, PSSR Wardogs) 5
Misty Ash "Pokemaster" Brock (FID, San Lomar Cooperative) 5
His Excellency "King" Tisang (FID, Venividicci) 5
Shaina Louise "Shai" Escobido (FID, Venividicci) 5
Rank Player CS
1 Abram Jampang (FID, Venividicci) 6
2 Antonio Rafael "Tonyo" Vera (FID, Fortunas) 5
3 Tengger "T. Kang" Kang (FID, Persedos Bandariyan) 4
Inge Siska "Siska" Pranoto (FID, Tanjung Pagi SC) 4
5 Diana Ritonga (FID, Jakulta City) 3
Merry Lanzel "Merzel" Baron (FID, San Lomar Cooperative) 3
by Filindostan » Sun Nov 12, 2017 4:31 pm
FRUC Season 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD BPts Pts
1 Venividicci 14 13 0 1 312 94 +218 4 56 Dwile Invitational
2 Fortunas 14 9 0 5 229 132 +97 4 40 Dwile Invitational
3 Jakulta City 14 9 1 4 196 124 +72 2 40
4 Kabunuklan Rugby 14 7 2 5 180 174 +6 1 33
5 Pelita Raya RU 14 6 1 7 194 139 +55 4 30
6 Filindostani Army 14 5 0 9 139 265 −126 1 21
7 Tanjung Pagi SC 14 3 0 11 112 247 −135 5 17
8 Fipocor 14 2 0 12 52 239 −187 2 10
by Filindostan » Mon Nov 13, 2017 9:02 am
FBA All-Filindostani Cup Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Fortunas 28 23 5 2265 1883 +382 0.821 Advance to Playoffs
2 Venividicci 28 21 7 2237 1948 +289 0.750 Advance to Playoffs
3 Jakulta City 28 18 10 2153 2007 +146 0.643 Advance to Playoffs
4 Perbodos Bandariyan 28 16 12 2109 2070 +39 0.571 Advance to Playoffs
5 Perbouno Bandarito 28 14 14 2108 2131 −23 0.500
6 Perbotres Bandaroon 28 11 17 2050 2196 −146 0.393
7 Tanjung Pagi SC 28 8 20 2021 2246 −225 0.286
8 Fipocor Basket 28 1 27 1848 2310 −462 0.036
FBA Commisioner's Cup Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Fortunas 14 12 2 1214 1035 +179 0.857 Advance to Playoffs
2 Venividicci 14 10 4 1113 1012 +101 0.714 Advance to Playoffs
3 Jakulta City 14 8 6 1102 1017 +85 0.571 Advance to Playoffs
4 Perbotres Bandaroon 14 8 6 1079 1070 +9 0.571 Advance to Playoffs
5 Perbouno Bandarito 14 8 6 1121 1112 +9 0.571 Advance to Playoffs
6 Perbodos Bandariyan 14 6 8 1012 1064 −52 0.429 Advance to Playoffs
7 Fipocor Basket 14 2 12 941 1144 −203 0.143
8 Tanjung Pagi SC 14 2 12 995 1123 −128 0.143
FBA Commisioner's Cup Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Fortunas 19 17 2 1627 1374 +253 0.895 Advance to Finals
2 Venividicci 19 14 5 1511 1343 +168 0.737 Advance to Finals
3 Jakulta City 19 11 8 1442 1371 +71 0.579
4 Perbouno Bandarito 19 9 10 1483 1523 −40 0.474
5 Perbodos Bandariyan 19 8 11 1388 1408 −20 0.421
6 Perbotres Bandaroon 19 8 11 1405 1506 −101 0.421
FBA Governors' Cup Pld W L PF PA PD Win %Head to head - Fipocor Basket (2-0); Perbotres Bandaroon (1-1); Jakulta City (0-2)
1 Venividicci 7 6 1 546 488 +58 0.857 Advance to Playoffs
2 Fortunas 7 5 2 571 478 +93 0.714 Advance to Playoffs
3 Perbouno Bandarito 7 5 2 549 507 +42 0.714 Advance to Playoffs
4 Fipocor Basket 7 3 4 482 546 −64 0.429 Advance to Playoffs
5 Perbotres Bandaroon 7 3 4 504 559 −55 0.429
6 Jakulta City 7 3 4 543 529 +14 0.429
7 Perbodos Bandariyan 7 2 5 506 539 −33 0.286
8 Tanjung Pagi SC 7 1 6 476 531 −55 0.143
FBA Overall Record Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Fortunas 49 40 9 4050 3396 +654 0.816 Already qualified for IUBC
2 Venividicci 49 37 12 3896 3448 +448 0.755 Already qualified for IUBC
3 Jakulta City 49 29 20 3798 3553 +245 0.592 Qualified for IUBC
4 Perbouno Bandarito 49 27 22 3778 3750 +28 0.551 Qualified for IUBC
5 Perbodos Bandariyan 49 24 25 3627 3673 −46 0.490
6 Perbotres Bandaroon 49 22 27 3633 3825 −192 0.449
7 Tanjung Pagi SC 49 11 38 3492 3900 −408 0.224
8 Fipocor Basket 49 6 43 3271 4000 −729 0.122
by Filindostan » Sun Nov 19, 2017 9:26 am
Filindostan Football League 90003 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Venividicci 22 16 4 2 61 20 +41 52 FFF UPPER BRACKET
2 Fortunas 22 16 2 4 48 22 +26 50 FFF UPPER BRACKET
3 Perseuno Bandarito 22 13 5 4 45 23 +22 44 FFF UPPER BRACKET
4 Persetres Bandaroon 22 12 6 4 46 29 +17 42 FFF UPPER BRACKET
5 Jakulta City 22 11 4 7 41 28 +13 37 FFF LOWER BRACKET
6 Tanjung Pagi SC 22 10 4 8 33 30 +3 34 FFF LOWER BRACKET
7 Persedos Bandariyan 22 9 6 7 32 23 +9 33
8 Kapulisan sa Kabanalan 22 6 4 12 30 42 −12 22
9 San Lomar Cooperative 22 5 5 12 24 45 −21 20
10 PSSR Wardogs 22 3 4 15 23 41 −18 13
11 Filindostani Army 22 3 3 16 17 57 −40 12
12 Fipocor FC 22 1 7 14 19 59 −40 10
Rank Player Goals
1 Marish Luzanie "Yish" Sta. Lucia (FID, Venividicci) 19
2 Bienvenido Arespacochaga (FID, Jakulta City) 18
3 Boris Choel "Bochog" San Lupe (FID, Fortunas) 15
Tri Buana Wayudi (FID, Perseuno Bandarito) 15
5 Misty Ash "Pokemaster" Brock (FID, San Lomar Cooperative) 13
Indra Selangit (FID, Tanjung Pagi SC) 13
7 Nicolas Wayudi "Wayudi" Timisela (FID, Jakulta City) 12
Jethro Lance "Lance" Hutalla (FID, Persetres Bandaroon) 12
9 Fizzy Ramdani (FID, Fortunas) 11
Lazarus Simarmata (FID, Persedos Bandariyan) 11
Rank Player CS
1 Antonio Rafael "Tonyo" Vera (FID, Fortunas) 8
Wessel Lekatompessy (FID, Perseuno Bandarito) 8
3 Diana Ritonga (FID, Jakulta City) 7
Tengger "T. Kang" Kang (FID, Persedos Bandariyan) 7
Inge Siska "Siska" Pranoto (FID, Tanjung Pagi SC) 7
Abram Jampang (FID, Venividicci) 7
by Filindostan » Sun Nov 19, 2017 10:42 am
Rank Player Goals
1 Marish Luzanie "Yish" Sta. Lucia (FID, Venividicci) 21 Golden Boot
2 Bienvenido Arespacochaga (FID, Jakulta City) 19 Silver Boot
3 Boris Choel "Bochog" San Lupe (FID, Fortunas) 17 Bronze Boot
Tri Buana Wayudi (FID, Perseuno Bandarito) 17
5 Indra Selangit (FID, Tanjung Pagi SC) 14
6 Misty Ash "Pokemaster" Brock (FID, San Lomar Cooperative) 13
7 Fizzy Ramdani (FID, Fortunas) 12
Nicolas Wayudi "Wayudi" Timisela (FID, Jakulta City) 12
Jethro Lance "Lance" Hutalla (FID, Persetres Bandaroon) 12
10 Lazarus Simarmata (FID, Persedos Bandariyan) 11
Elizabeth Samantha "Betsay" Coronado (FID, Persetres Bandaroon) 11
Morty Muriel "MMM" Mescano (FID, Perseuno Bandarito) 11
Rank Player CS
1 Antonio Rafael "Tonyo" Vera (FID, Fortunas) 9 Golden Glove
2 Wessel Lekatompessy (FID, Perseuno Bandarito) 8 Silver Glove
3 Abram Jampang (FID, Venividicci) 7 Bronze Glove
Diana Ritonga (FID, Jakulta City) 7
Tengger "T. Kang" Kang (FID, Persedos Bandariyan) 7
Inge Siska "Siska" Pranoto (FID, Tanjung Pagi SC) 7
Golden Ball: Dina Nadya "DINA" SATYAWAN (FID, Fortunas)
Golden Boot: Marish Luzanie "YISH" Sta. Lucia (FID, Venividicci)
Golden Glove: Antonio Rafael "TONYO" Vera (FID, Fortunas)
Young Player of the Season: EDNA Debataraja (FID, Venividicci)
Team of the Season:
Tonyo (FTN) == Goyong (TJP) - Alex Jampang (PSU) - Dina Satyawan (FTN) - Graci (VVD) == Damaris (TJP) - Siharto (PST) - Jerus (TJP) == Bochog (FTN) - Yish (VVD) - Bienvenido (JKC)
by Filindostan » Wed Jan 24, 2018 8:37 am
International Transfers
From Filindostan
NAME Pos Age Nat Club From Nat Destination Nat Transfer Fee ($millions)
His Excellency "King" Tisang CM 25 FID Venividicci FID New Llama Capitals SLL 5.0
To Filindostan
NAME Pos Age Nat Club From Nat Destination Nat Transfer Fee ($millions)
Timothy Parcell DM 26 AFT Riuwiee United AFT Fortunas FID 2.0
Miro Stepaniak CAM 34 BYN Garbarnia Hoyersko BYN Venividicci FID 0.8
Sergey Kuznetsov RB 18 SLL Los-Juantos Coastal SLL Tanjung Pagi SC*/Perotapam Massakar FID 2.0
Pavel Kilalurak ST 26 ABI Los-Juantos Coastal SLL Tanjung Pagi SC*/Perotapam Massakar FID 0.0
Vincent Wilson CB 35 BNJ Jinja City FC BNJ Tanjung Pagi SC*/Perotapam Massakar FID 0.0
Salome Falk LDM 27 PDN Dinamo Bender Women PDN Jakulta City*/Perokojak Kota Jakulta FID 7.0
Oriol Vives RF JUE Internazionale Serone JUE Jakulta City*/Perokojak Kota Jakulta FID 0.0
Claire Salmon RM 21 COS Pelethas United COS Jakulta City*/Perokojak Kota Jakulta FID 0.0
Mason Syndi F 19 AUD - - Perseuno Bandarito*/Perouno Bandarito FID 0.0
Notable Club Transfers within Filindostan
NAME Pos Age Nat Club From Nat Destination Nat Transfer Fee ($millions)
Leona Stella Marie "Leomarie" Ipac RB 23 FID San Lomar Cooperative FID Fortunas FID 1.7
Johnpaul Arizala CB 17 FID Fipocor FC FID Venividicci FID 1.0
Tobias Sinukaban LCB 19 FID PSSR Wardogs FID Tanjung Pagi SC*/Perotapam Massakar FID 1.5
Heather Saruti FW 25 FID Filindostani Army FID Tanjung Pagi SC*/Perotapam Massakar FID 0.0
Gerry Nafari "Gerry" Nasution GK 26 FID Persetres Bandaroon FID Jakulta City*/Perokojak Kota Jakulta FID 4.3
Aniceto Ryan "Ryan" Barizaga LM 21 FID Filindostani Army FID Jakulta City*/Perokojak Kota Jakulta FID 0.0
Manny Jacob Lou "Yakob" Rivas CM 23 FID PSSR Wardogs FID Perseuno Bandarito*/Perouno Bandarito FID 3.0
Jimmuel Casanova CM 20 FID Fipocor FC FID Persedos Bandariyan*/Perodos Bandariyan FID 0.7
Mariejane Janna "Janna" Diaz FW 22 FID Kapulisan sa Kabanalan FID Kabanalan SC 90004 FID 0.0
Nicolas Wayudi "Wayudi" Timisela FW 29 FID Jakulta City FID Kabanalan SC 90004 FID 0.5
Don Alvaro "Borgy" Rodriguez FW 30 FID Persetres Bandaroon FID San Lomar Cooperative FID 0.0
Alexey Marco "Boss" Paglauman RM 27 FID Jakulta City FID Persedos Bandariyan*/Perodos Bandariyan FID 0.0
Signed from College
NAME Pos Age Nat School From Nat Destination Nat Transfer Fee ($millions)
Travis Eloy "Travis" Gutierrez CB 19 FID USM FID San Rafael Wardogs FID N/A
Ina Teterissa FW 19 FID UTP-J FID Jakulta City*/Perokojak Kota Jakulta FID N/A
Abner Sitohang GK 19 FID UWF-B FID Perotres Bandaroon FID N/A
Chantal Grace "Chanchan" Li LB 18 FID San Marco State FID Kabanalan SC 90004 FID N/A
Musheer "M Matullesy" Matullesy RCB 18 FID UTP-J FID Kabanalan SC 90004 FID N/A
Shiloh Manurung RM 17 FID UF FID Fortunas FID N/A
Retirements
NAME Pos Age Nat Club
Zina Turnip RB 35 FID Fipocor FC
Esther Colia LM 36 FID Fipocor FC
Indra Maria Indawan RB 35 FID Fortunas
Bethany "Beth" Sidabutar RM 36 FID Fortunas
Teofilo "Theo" San Martin GK 40 FID Venividicci
Renejean "Jean" Mauti RM 37 FID Venividicci
Director General Jair Baruara GK 39 FID Polisi Pilindo
Xander Marlou Hastag FW 35 FID Perodos Bandariyan
Perokotyog Yogyakulta (Kota Otonomo Yogyakulta; semi-professional)
Locomotiva San Marco (City of San Marco; semi-professional)
Peroperayog Yogyakulta (Kota Otonomo Yogyakulta; semi-professional)
Buenavista SC 005 (Buenavista; semi-professional)
Bagtasan Hi-Land (Bagtasan; semi-professional)
Perogurun Gurunsing (Gurunsing; semi-professional)
Perobara Barat Rava (West Rava; semi-professional)
Sporjak Jakulta (Jakulta City; amateur)
Peroramas Massakar (Massakar; amateur)
Perobo Bogo (Bogo; amateur)
Perobon Bonjing (Bonjing; amateur)
Peropimen Menodo (Menodo; semi-professional)
SMAC San Mameng (San Mameng; amateur)
San Rafael City (San Rafael; semi-professional)
by Filindostan » Sun Jan 28, 2018 7:11 am
(FID) Fortunas 3–1 Olympic Nangang (YZH) 1–1 2–0
(ESH) Rosaria United 2–2 a Venividicci (FID) 1–2 1–0
(FID) Perseuno Bandarito 1–5 USC Toro (JUE) 0–2 1–3
(FID) Fortunas 3–0 Emerald City Harmony (SLL) 2–0 1–0
(TAE) Bayern Phoenix 4–3 Venividicci (FID) 3–2 1–1
(FID) Fortunas 5–3 Navel Sharks (WRL) 4–1 1–2
(EFL) Seaton Town 2–3 Tanjung Pagi SC (FID) 1–1 1–2
(FID) Fortunas 0–4 Mierton Manatees (TAE) 0–2 0–2
(CMT) Anomalies 4–5 Tanjung Pagi SC (FID) 2–2 2–3 (aet)
(FID) Fortunas 4–2 New Dundee Star (PCR) 2–1 2–1
(AVN) Eastern Stars 6–1 Tanjung Pagi SC (FID) 4–0 2–1
by Filindostan » Mon Jan 29, 2018 9:24 am
Matchweek 1
Perodos 3–0 San Lomar Cooperative
Kabanalan SC 004 1–3 Perotres
Perokojak 2–0 Fortunas
Venividicci 2–0 Perotapam
Perouno 0–2 Polisi Pilindo
CSKA Filindo 0–2 San Rafael Wardogs
Matchweek 2
San Lomar Cooperative 1–2 San Rafael Wardogs
Polisi Pilindo 0–1 CSKA Filindo
Perotapam 1–2 Perouno
Fortunas 1–0 Venividicci
Perotres 1–3 Perokojak
Perodos 2–0 Kabanalan SC 004
Matchweek 3
Kabanalan SC 004 0–2 San Lomar Cooperative
Perokojak 3–0 Perodos
Venividicci 0–0 Perotres
Perouno 2–1 Fortunas
CSKA Filindo 1–1 Perotapam
San Rafael Wardogs 1–0 Polisi Pilindo
Matchweek 4
San Lomar Cooperative 4–1 Polisi Pilindo
Perotapam 1–1 San Rafael Wardogs
Fortunas 3–0 CSKA Filindo
Perotres 3–1 Perouno
Perodos 1–3 Venividicci
Kabanalan SC 004 1–2 Perokojak
Matchweek 5
Perokojak 4–0 San Lomar Cooperative
Venividicci 2–1 Kabanalan SC 004
Perouno 2–1 Perodos
CSKA Filindo 1–2 Perotres
San Rafael Wardogs 0–2 Fortunas
Polisi Pilindo 0–4 Perotapam
Matchweek 6
San Lomar Cooperative 0–2 Perotapam
Fortunas 4–1 Polisi Pilindo
Perotres 2–1 San Rafael Wardogs
Perodos 1–2 CSKA Filindo
Kabanalan SC 004 1–2 Perouno
Perokojak 2–0 Venividicci
Matchweek 7
Venividicci 2–3 San Lomar Cooperative
Perouno 1–3 Perokojak
CSKA Filindo 0–3 Kabanalan SC 004
San Rafael Wardogs 0–3 Perodos
Polisi Pilindo 1–1 Perotres
Perotapam 0–1 Fortunas
Matchweek 8
San Lomar Cooperative 0–3 Fortunas
Perotres 1–1 Perotapam
Perodos 1–0 Polisi Pilindo
Kabanalan SC 004 1–1 San Rafael Wardogs
Perokojak 4–0 CSKA Filindo
Venividicci 2–3 Perouno
Matchweek 9
Perouno 3–0 San Lomar Cooperative
CSKA Filindo 0–3 Venividicci
San Rafael Wardogs 2–1 Perokojak
Polisi Pilindo 1–3 Kabanalan SC 004
Perotapam 1–4 Perodos
Fortunas 1–1 Perotres
Matchweek 10
San Lomar Cooperative 4–4 Perotres
Perodos 1–3 Fortunas
Kabanalan SC 004 0–0 Perotapam
Perokojak 4–0 Polisi Pilindo
Venividicci 3–0 San Rafael Wardogs
Perouno 3–0 CSKA Filindo
Matchweek
CSKA Filindo 2–6 San Lomar Cooperative
San Rafael Wardogs 2–3 Perouno
Polisi Pilindo 0–2 Venividicci
Perotapam 3–0 Perokojak
Fortunas 1–2 Kabanalan SC 004
Perotres 1–1 Perodos
Filindostan Football League - 90004 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Perokojak 11 9 0 2 28 8 +20 27
2 Perouno 11 8 0 3 22 16 +6 24
3 Fortunas 11 7 1 3 20 9 +11 22
4 Venividicci 11 6 1 4 19 11 +8 19
5 Perotres 11 4 6 1 19 15 +4 18
6 Perodos 11 5 1 5 18 15 +3 16
7 San Rafael Wardogs 11 4 2 5 12 17 −5 14
8 Perotapam 11 3 4 4 14 12 +2 13
9 San Lomar Cooperative 11 4 1 6 20 26 −6 13
10 Kabanalan SC 004 11 3 2 6 13 16 −3 11
11 CSKA Filindo 11 2 1 8 7 28 −21 7
12 Polisi Pilindo 11 1 1 9 6 25 −19 4
Filindostan National League - 90004 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Perokotyog 13 9 3 1 32 11 +21 30
2 Peroperayog 13 8 2 3 29 12 +17 26
3 Perobara 13 8 2 3 22 17 +5 26
4 Perogurun 13 7 1 5 15 14 +1 22
5 Bagtasan Hi-Land 13 5 6 2 22 14 +8 21
6 Locomotiva 13 5 5 3 14 13 +1 20
7 Peroramas 13 6 1 6 15 22 −7 19
8 San Rafael City 13 5 3 5 23 17 +6 18
9 Buenavista SC 005 13 5 3 5 22 19 +3 18
10 Peropimen 13 5 2 6 13 19 −6 17
11 Sporjak 13 4 3 6 20 24 −4 15
12 SMAC 13 2 3 8 10 23 −13 9
13 Perobon 13 2 1 10 12 27 −15 7
14 Perobo 13 2 1 10 11 28 −17 7
Piala Pilindo - First Round Proper
Buenavista SC 005 0–5 Fortunas
Kabanalan SC 004 0–1 San Lomar Cooperative
Perokotyog 0–1 Perouno
Polisi Pilindo 0–1 Perokojak
Peroramas 0–1 Perotapam
San Rafael Wardogs 2–0 Perotres
San Rafael City 0–1 Venividicci
CSKA Filindo 2–1 Perodos
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Bsk Yub Tel Frt
1 Baskita FC PAS 6 3 1 2 10 5 +5 10* — 1–0 4–0 1–1
2 Yuba United COM 6 3 1 2 11 10 +1 10* 1–3 — 2–0 4–3
3 Telecontarë STB 6 2 1 3 7 10 −3 7† 2–1 1–1 — 4–1
4 Fortunas FID 6 2 1 3 9 12 −3 7† 1–0 2–3 1–0 —
* Baskita FC ahead of Yuba United on head-to-head points
† Telecontarë ahead of Fortunas on head-to-head goal difference
[16] (COL) Crown Fighters 3-6 Fortunas (FID) [17] 2-5 1-1
[15] (COL) Majestic 4-6 Tanjung Pagi SC (FID) [18] 1-0 3-6
[ 1] (BRE) Kingsgrove 5-0 Fortunas (FID) [17] 1-0 4-0
[ 2] (BRE) North Hall 4-0 Tanjung Pagi SC (FID) [18] 1-0 3-0
(FID) Persedos Bandariyan 1-3 South Coast United (JSY) 1-1 0-2
by Filindostan » Tue Jan 30, 2018 8:22 am
Matchweek 12
San Lomar Cooperative 0–2 Perodos
Perotres 0–3 Kabanalan SC 004
Fortunas 3–1 Perokojak
Perotapam 1–3 Venividicci
Polisi Pilindo 0–0 Perouno
San Rafael Wardogs 3–3 CSKA Filindo
Matchweek 13
San Rafael Wardogs 0–2 San Lomar Cooperative
CSKA Filindo 2–1 Polisi Pilindo
Perouno 0–1 Perotapam
Venividicci 0–1 Fortunas
Perokojak 2–0 Perotres
Kabanalan SC 004 2–0 Perodos
Matchweek 14
San Lomar Cooperative 3–1 Kabanalan SC 004
Perodos 1–0 Perokojak
Perotres 3–3 Venividicci
Fortunas 2–1 Perouno
Perotapam 1–0 CSKA Filindo
Polisi Pilindo 2–1 San Rafael Wardogs
Matchweek 15
Polisi Pilindo 0–2 San Lomar Cooperative
San Rafael Wardogs 1–0 Perotapam
CSKA Filindo 1–3 Fortunas
Perouno 3–1 Perotres
Venividicci 2–0 Perodos
Perokojak 0–1 Kabanalan SC 004
Matchweek 16
San Lomar Cooperative 1–2 Perokojak
Kabanalan SC 004 1–5 Venividicci
Perodos 1–1 Perouno
Perotres 2–0 CSKA Filindo
Fortunas 3–2 San Rafael Wardogs
Perotapam 0–1 Polisi Pilindo
Matchweek 17
Perotapam 4–0 San Lomar Cooperative
Polisi Pilindo 1–3 Fortunas
San Rafael Wardogs 1–3 Perotres
CSKA Filindo 1–7 Perodos
Perouno 1–0 Kabanalan SC 004
Venividicci 2–0 Perokojak
Matchweek 18
San Lomar Cooperative 0–2 Venividicci
Perokojak 3–1 Perouno
Kabanalan SC 004 0–2 CSKA Filindo
Perodos 3–1 San Rafael Wardogs
Perotres 2–1 Polisi Pilindo
Fortunas 2–1 Perotapam
Matchweek 19
Fortunas 2–1 San Lomar Cooperative
Perotapam 2–1 Perotres
Polisi Pilindo 1–3 Perodos
San Rafael Wardogs 1–0 Kabanalan SC 004
CSKA Filindo 1–2 Perokojak
Perouno 3–4 Venividicci
Matchweek 20
San Lomar Cooperative 0–1 Perouno
Venividicci 4–0 CSKA Filindo
Perokojak 2–1 San Rafael Wardogs
Kabanalan SC 004 2–5 Polisi Pilindo
Perodos 0–1 Perotapam
Perotres 1–4 Fortunas
Matchweek 21
Perotres 2–2 San Lomar Cooperative
Fortunas 3–1 Perodos
Perotapam 1–0 Kabanalan SC 004
Polisi Pilindo 2–3 Perokojak
San Rafael Wardogs 2–1 Venividicci
CSKA Filindo 0–1 Perouno
Matchweek 22
San Lomar Cooperative 1–2 CSKA Filindo
Perouno 1–1 San Rafael Wardogs
Venividicci 6–2 Polisi Pilindo
Perokojak 1–2 Perotapam
Kabanalan SC 004 2–0 Fortunas
Perodos 1–0 Perotres
Filindostan Football League - 90004 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Fortunas 22 17 1 4 46 21 +25 52 Qualified to Festival
2 Perokojak 22 15 0 7 44 23 +21 45 Qualified to Festival
3 Venividicci 22 14 2 6 51 24 +27 44 Qualified to Festival
4 Perouno 22 12 3 7 35 29 +6 39 Qualified to Festival
5 Perodos 22 11 2 9 37 27 +10 35 Qualified to Festival
6 Perotapam 22 10 4 8 28 21 +7 34 Qualified to Festival
7 Perotres 22 7 8 7 34 37 −3 29
8 San Rafael Wardogs 22 7 4 11 26 37 −11 25
9 Kabanalan SC 004 22 7 2 13 25 34 −9 23
10 San Lomar Cooperative 22 7 2 13 32 44 −12 23
11 CSKA Filindo 22 5 2 15 19 53 −34 17 Voluntary Relegation
12 Polisi Pilindo 22 4 2 16 22 49 −27 14 Voluntary Relegation
Filindostan National League - 90004 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Perokotyog 26 18 5 3 57 20 +37 59 Series B Champions' Cup
2 Peroperayog 26 14 5 7 48 30 +18 47 Series B Champions' Cup
3 Locomotiva 26 12 8 6 37 28 +9 44 Series B Champions' Cup
4 Peropimen 26 13 5 8 37 33 +4 44
5 Perogurun 26 13 4 9 35 27 +8 43
6 Bagtasan Hi-Land 26 10 9 7 42 31 +11 39
7 Perobara 26 11 6 9 35 37 −2 39
8 Peroramas 26 11 4 11 33 43 −10 37
9 San Rafael City 26 9 6 11 40 38 +2 33
10 Buenavista SC 005 26 8 8 10 37 38 −1 32
11 Sporjak 26 8 5 13 36 43 −7 29
12 SMAC 26 6 7 13 28 47 −19 25
13 Perobo 26 6 2 18 28 49 −21 20
14 Perobon 26 4 4 18 26 55 −29 16
Quarterfinals
San Lomar Cooperative 0–3 Fortunas
Perokojak 1–1 Perouno
San Rafael Wardogs 0–0 Perotapam
CSKA Filindo 0–2 Venividicci
Quarterfinals - Replay
Perouno 1–1 Perokojak (1–2 AET)
Perotapam 1–1 San Rafael Wardogs (1–1 AET) (5–4 pen.)
Semifinals
Perokojak 0–2 Fortunas
Venividicci 1–1 Perotapam
Semifinals - Replay
Perotapam 3–3 Venividicci (3–4 AET)
by Filindostan » Tue Jan 30, 2018 8:50 am
by Filindostan » Tue Feb 06, 2018 3:55 pm
FRUC Season 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts BPts Total
1 Fortunas 14 13 0 1 194 83 +111 52 1 53 Dwile Invitational
2 Venividicci 14 12 0 2 236 97 +139 48 2 50 Dwile Invitational
3 Perokojak Kota Jakulta 14 9 0 5 176 124 +52 36 3 39
4 Perotapam Massakar 14 7 1 6 157 151 +6 30 4 34
5 Perokotyog Yogyakulta 14 4 2 8 129 169 −40 20 4 24
6 Peropera Pelita Raya 14 4 2 8 143 186 −43 20 2 22
7 Kabanalan SC 004 14 2 0 12 127 223 −96 8 6 14
8 Kabunuklan Rugby 14 2 1 11 70 199 −129 10 4 14
by Filindostan » Sun Feb 11, 2018 9:36 am
by Filindostan » Fri Feb 16, 2018 2:01 am
Filindostan Basketball Association Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Venividicci 54 44 10 4448 3726 +722 0.815 IUBC, Playoffs
2 Fortunas 54 43 11 4420 3756 +664 0.796 Playoffs
3 Perotapam Massakar 54 38 16 4323 3859 +464 0.704 Playoffs
4 Perokojak Kota Jakulta 54 34 20 4229 3947 +282 0.630 Playoffs
5 Perouno Bandarito 54 30 24 4185 4039 +146 0.556 Playoffs
6 Perotres Bandaroon 54 26 28 3995 4058 −63 0.481 Playoffs
7 Perodos Bandariyan 54 21 33 3903 4168 −265 0.389
8 Perokotyog Yogyakulta 54 14 40 3840 4294 −454 0.259
9 Kabanalan SC 004 54 14 40 3930 4397 −467 0.259
10 San Rafael Wardogs 54 6 48 3540 4569 −1029 0.111
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Crpostran, Huayramarca, Kamijiro, Mertagne, Sajnur, Tumbra
Advertisement