NATION

PASSWORD

Games of the XII Olympiad – results thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Games of the XII Olympiad – results thread

Postby Kelssek » Tue Jul 04, 2017 8:38 pm

Image

Only the hosts should post in this thread.

While problems and issues are inevitable they should be raised in the OOC thread, or by contacting the appropriate host on IRC and/or Discord.
  • Kelssek will be hanging out on IRC during the Olympics - irc.esper.net, channel #nssport
  • Todd McCloud is usually on the nssport Discord server and Kelssek will be checking in there as well
You can use telegrams if you really need to but consider it a less-preferred method than the above options.

The cutoffs will typically occur at around 21:30 UTC/GMT each day. Scores may take several hours to be posted.

Formats may not be exactly the same as real-life due to differences in numbers of participants. The Wikipedia articles recording the results of Rio 2016 are a good idea of what to expect.

Abaja (ABJ)
Anthor (ATH)
The Archregimancy (ARC)
Asendavia (ASD)
The Atlae Isles (ATL)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Britonisea (BRI)
Cocoabo Forest (CFT)
Coldfield (COL)
Cosumar (COS)
Darmen (DAR)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Electrum (ETM)
Elejamie (EJM)
Emberwood Coast (EMB)
Ferret Civilization (FCF)
Free Republics (FFR)
Fujisawan Territories (FJT)
Furnifold (FUR)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
Isiasovoria (ISA)
Jackarya (JCK)
Kalosia (KLS)
Kebec (KBC)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Lisander (LIS)
Listonia (LST)
Liventia (LEN)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Novostela (NVO)
Novumera (NOV)
Orion Islands (ROI)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)
Potthan (PTN)
Qasden (QAD)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Sargossa (SRG)
Schottia (SCT)
Solsteed (SOL)
Spaam (SPA)
Svalbard Lan (SVB)
Taeshan (TAE)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
  • Austrakia (ATK)
  • Falkasia (FLK)
  • Glisandia (GLS)
  • Gragastavia (GRG)
  • Neu Engollon (NEG)
  • Terre des Gaules (GUL)
  • Yellow Star Republic (YSR)
Thési Érevnah (BTE)
Tobiasia (TOB)
Togonistan (TGN)
Tretrid (SRT)
Unified Beretania (UBT)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Valanora (VAL)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Velstrania (VLS)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Last edited by Kelssek on Mon Jul 10, 2017 8:31 pm, edited 6 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Tue Jul 04, 2017 8:42 pm

SCHEDULE BY DAY
Subject to change. For a list sorted by event, click here (but it's become a bit of a mess now, this post takes precedence if there are discrepancies).

5th-8ths - Playoffs among losers of quarter-finals to determine ranking from 5th to 8th
final - where applicable, includes the bronze and gold medal matches
MD - Matchday (i.e., the round-robin group stage)
qual - Qualification round
QF - Quarter-final
R16 - Round of 16
Repêchage - in some sports, a "second chance" round for advancement to next stage
SF - Semi-final


Opening ceremony: July 6

DAY 1 (July 8)
Archery - Men’s Individual - ranking round
Cycling - Women’s Road Race
Fencing - Men’s Individual Foil - to R16
Fencing - Women’s Individual Épée - to R16
Shooting - Men’s 10 m Air Pistol
Volleyball - Women’s Beach - MD1
Weightlifting - Men’s 56 kg
Weightlifting - Women’s 48 kg
Basketball - Men’s - MD 1
Diving - Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard
Football - Women’s - MD 1
Swimming - Men’s 400 m Freestyle - heats and final
Swimming - Men’s 100 m Breaststroke - heats, semis
Swimming - Women’s 100 m Butterfly - heats, semis
Swimming - Women’s 400 m Individual Medley - heats and final
Water polo - Women’s - MD 1

DAY 2 (July 9)
Archery-Men’s Team finals
Cycling-Men’s Road Race
Fencing - Men’s Individual Foil - QF to final
Fencing - Women’s Individual Épée - QF to final
Fencing - Women’s Individual Sabre - to R16
Shooting-Men’s 10 m Air Rifle
Shooting-Men’s Trap
Shooting-Women’s 10 m Air Pistol
Shooting-Women’s Trap
Weightlifting-Men’s 62 kg
Weightlifting-Women’s 53 kg
Basketball-Women’s MD 1
Diving-Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform
Football-Men’s MD 1
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Freestyle heats, semis
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Backstroke heats, semis
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Breaststroke final
Swimming-Women’s 400 m Freestyle heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Backstroke heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Breaststroke heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Butterfly final
Water polo-Men’s MD 1

DAY 3 (July 10)
Archery-Women’s individual-ranking round
Canoeing-Slalom Men’s C-1-prelims
Cycling-Women’s Team Pursuit-qualification
Fencing - Men’s Individual Épée - to R16
Fencing - Men’s Individual Sabre - to R16
Fencing - Women’s Individual Sabre - QF to final
Judo-Men’s 60 kg
Judo-Men’s 66 kg
Judo-Women’s 48 kg
Judo-Women’s 52 kg
Volleyball-Men’s Beach-MD1
Weightlifting-Men’s 69 kg
Weightlifting-Women’s 58 kg
Basketball-Men’s-MD 2
Diving-Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard
Football-Women’s-MD 2
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Freestyle-final
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Backstroke-final
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Butterfly-heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Freestyle-heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 400 m Freestyle-final
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Backstroke-final
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Breaststroke-final
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Individual Medley-heats, semis
Water polo-Women’s-MD 2

DAY 4 - July 11
Archery-Men’s Individual-day 2
Archery-Women’s Team-finals
Cycling-Women’s Sprint - qual, 1/16, repechage 1
Fencing-Men’s Individual Épée-QF to final
Fencing-Men’s Individual Sabre-QF to final
Fencing-Women’s Individual Foil-1/64 to 1/16
Fencing-Women’s Individual Foil-QF to final
Judo-Men’s 73 kg-
Judo-Women’s 57 kg-
Shooting-Men’s 50 m Pistol-
Shooting-Men’s Double Trap-
Shooting-Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol-
Volleyball-Men’s Beach-MD2
Volleyball-Women’s Beach-MD2
Weightlifting-Men’s 77 kg-
Weightlifting-Women’s 63 kg-
Diving-Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform-
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Freestyle-heats, semis
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Breaststroke-heats, semis
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Butterfly-final
Swimming-Men’s 400 m Individual Medley-heats and final
Basketball-Women’s-MD 2
Football-Men’s-MD 2
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Freestyle-final
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Butterfly-heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Individual Medley-final
Water polo-Men’s-MD 2

DAY 5 - July 12
Archery-Men’s Individual-day 3
Archery-Women’s individual-day 2
Canoeing-Slalom Men’s C-2-prelims
Cycling-Women’s Team Pursuit-position races and finals
Cycling-Women’s Team Sprint
Cycling-Men’s Team Pursuit-qualification
Cycling-Men’s Individual Time Trial
Fencing-Women’s Team Épée
Judo-Men’s 81 kg
Judo-Women’s 63 kg
Shooting-Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
Shooting-Women’s 25 m Pistol
Volleyball-Women’s Beach-MD3
Weightlifting-Men’s 85 kg
Weightlifting-Women’s 69 kg
Basketball-Men’s-MD 3
Football-Women’s-MD 3
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Freestyle-final
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Backstroke-heats, semis
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Breaststroke-final
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Individual Medley-heats, semis
Swimming-Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay-heats and final
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Freestyle-heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Breaststroke-heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Butterfly-final
Water polo-Women’s-MD 3

DAY 6 - July 13
Archery-Men’s Individual-finals
Archery-Women’s individual-day 3
Canoeing-Slalom Men’s K-1-prelims
Cycling-Women’s Individual Time Trial
Cycling-Men’s Team Sprint
Cycling-Women’s Sprint - to 1/8 finals
Equestrian-Dressage individual-grand prix
Equestrian-Dressage team-grand prix
Fencing-Men’s Team Foil
Judo-Men’s 90 kg
Judo-Women’s 70 kg
Shooting-Men’s Skeet
Shooting-Women’s 10 m Air Rifle
Shooting-Women’s Double Trap
Volleyball-Men’s Beach-MD3
Diving-Women’s 3 m Springboard-prelims
Swimming-Men’s 50 m Freestyle-heats, semis
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Backstroke-final
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Butterfly-heats, semis
Swimming-Men’s 200 m Individual Medley-final
Swimming-Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay-heats and final
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Freestyle-final
Swimming-Women’s 800 m Freestyle-heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Backstroke-heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Breaststroke-final
Swimming-Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay-heats and final
Basketball-Women’s-MD 3
Water polo-Men’s-MD 3

DAY 7 - July 14
Archery-Women’s individual-finals
Canoeing-Slalom Men’s C-1-final
Canoeing-Slalom Women’s C-1-prelims
Cycling-Women's individual sprint - QF to final
Cycling-Men’s Team Pursuit-position races and finals
Shooting-Women’s Skeet
Volleyball-Men’s Beach-MD4
Volleyball-Women’s Beach-MD4
Weightlifting-Men’s 94 kg
Diving-Women’s 3 m Springboard-final
Swimming-Men’s 50 m Freestyle-final
Swimming-Men’s 1500 m Freestyle-heats
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Butterfly-final
Swimming-Women’s 50 m Freestyle-heats, semis
Swimming-Women’s 800 m Freestyle-final
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Backstroke-final
Swimming-Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay-heats and final
Basketball-Men’s-MD 4
Water polo-Women’s-MD 4
Football-Men’s-MD 3

DAY 8 - July 16 (may be delayed)
Canoeing-Slalom Men’s C-2-final
Cycling-Women’s Keirin-1/8 finals, repechage 1
Equestrian-Dressage individual-grand prix special
Equestrian-Dressage team-grand prix special
Fencing-Men’s Team Sabre-
Fencing-Women’s Team Sabre-
Shooting-Women’s 50 m Rifle 3 Positions-
Volleyball-Women’s Beach-MD 5
Diving-Men’s 3 m Springboard-prelims
Swimming-Men’s 1500 m Freestyle-final
Swimming-Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay-heats
Swimming-Women’s 50 m Freestyle-final
Basketball-Women’s-MD 4
Water polo-Men’s-MD 4

DAY 9 - July 17
Athletics-Men’s 110 m Hurdles-prelims
Athletics-Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase-prelims
Athletics-Men’s 400 m-prelims
Athletics-Men’s 800 m-prelims
Athletics-Men’s Discus Throw-prelims
Athletics-Women’s 10000 m-prelims
Athletics-Women’s 1500 m-prelims
Athletics-Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase-prelims
Athletics-Women’s 400 m-prelims
Equestrian-Dressage individual-grand prix freestyle
Fencing-Men’s Team Épée-
Fencing-Women’s Team Foil-
Judo-Men’s 100 kg-
Judo-Women’s 78 kg-
Volleyball-Men's Beach-MD 5
Volleyball-Women’s Indoor-MD 1
Diving-Men’s 3 m Springboard-finals
Swimming-Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay-heats
Basketball-Men’s-MD 5
Water polo-Women’s-MD 5
Football-Women’s-MD 4

DAY 10 - July 18
Athletics-Men’s 110 m Hurdles-semi and final
Athletics-Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase-final
Athletics-Men’s 400 m-semi and final
Athletics-Men’s 800 m-semi and final
Athletics-Men’s Discus Throw-final
Athletics-Men’s Long Jump-prelims
Athletics-Women’s 10000 m-final
Athletics-Women’s 1500 m-final
Athletics-Women’s Hammer Throw-prelims
Athletics-Women’s High Jump-prelims
Athletics-Women’s Javelin Throw-prelims
Athletics-Women’s Triple Jump-prelims
Badminton-Women’s singles-MD 1
Badminton-Women’s singles-MD 2
Canoeing-Slalom Men’s K-1-final
Canoeing-Slalom Women’s C-2-prelims
Canoeing-Slalom Women’s K-1-prelims
Cycling-Women’s Keirin-QF, repechage 2
Judo-Men’s Over 100 kg
Judo-Women’s Over 78 kg
Shooting-Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone
Volleyball-Women’s Beach-MD6
Volleyball-Men’s Indoor-MD 1
Weightlifting-Men’s 105 kg-
Weightlifting-Women’s 75 kg-
Diving-Men’s 10 m Platform-prelims
Diving-Women’s 10 m Platform-prelims
Swimming-Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay-final
Swimming-Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay-final
Basketball-Women’s-MD 5
Water polo-Men’s-MD 5
Football-Men’s-MD 4
Handball-Men’s-MD 1

DAY 11 - July 19
Athletics-Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase-final
Athletics-Women’s 400 m-final
Athletics-Women's 1500m final
Athletics-Women’s Hammer Throw-prelim
Athletics-Women’s High Jump-prelim
Gymnastics-Men’s Artistic-qualification
Volleyball-Men’s Beach-MD6
Volleyball-Women’s Indoor-MD 2
Weightlifting-Men’s Over 105 kg
Weightlifting-Women’s Over 75 kg
Diving-Men’s 10 m Platform-finals
Diving-Women’s 10 m Platform-finals
Basketball-Men’s-R16
Handball-Women’s-MD 1

DAY 12 - July 20
Athletics - Men’s Long Jump - prelims
Athletics - Women’s Hammer Throw - prelims
Athletics - Women’s High Jump - final
Athletics - Women’s Triple Jump - prelims
Badminton - Men’s doubles - MD 1
Badminton - Men’s singles - MD 1
Badminton - Women’s doubles - MD 1
Canoeing - Slalom Women’s C-1 - final
Canoeing - Slalom Women’s C-2 - final
Canoeing - Slalom Women’s K-1 - final
Cycling - Men’s Sprint - to 2nd round
Gymnastics - Women’s Artistic - qualification
Shooting - Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone -
Table Tennis - Men’s Singles - 1st-2nd round
Table Tennis - Women’s Singles - 1st-2nd round
Volleyball - Men’s Indoor - MD 2
Volleyball - Women’s Beach - repechage
Volleyball - Women’s Indoor - MD 3
Basketball - Women’s - 1/16 finals
Football - Women’s - 1/8th final
Handball - Men’s - MD 2
Swimming - Men’s 10 km Marathon -
Swimming - Women’s 10 km Marathon -
Water polo - Men’s - QF
Water polo - Women’s - QF

DAY 13 - July 21
Athletics - Men’s 100 m - prelims
Athletics - Men’s Hammer Throw - prelims
Athletics - Men’s Long Jump - final
Athletics - Women’s Triple Jump - prelims
Badminton - Men’s doubles - MD 2
Badminton - Men’s singles - MD 2
Badminton - Mixed doubles - MD 1
Badminton - Women’s doubles - MD 2
Badminton - Women’s singles - MD 2
Basketball - Men’s - R16
Cycling - Men’s Keirin
Cycling - Men’s Sprint - final
Cycling - Women’s Omnium - scratch, ind pursuit, elimination
Gymnastics - Men’s Team - final
Handball - Women’s - MD 2
Table Tennis - Men’s Singles - 3rd-4th round
Table Tennis - Women’s Singles - 3rd-4th round
Volleyball - Men’s Beach - bronze/gold
Volleyball - Men’s Indoor - MD 3

DAY 14 - July 22
Athletics - Men’s 100 m - semi and final
Athletics - Men’s 1500 m - prelims
Athletics - Men’s Decathlon - first part
Athletics - Men’s Hammer Throw - final
Athletics - Women’s 100 m - prelims
Athletics - Women’s Heptathlon - prelims
Athletics - Women’s Shot Put - prelims
Athletics - Women’s Triple Jump - final
Badminton - Men’s doubles - MD 3
Badminton - Mixed doubles - MD 2
Badminton - Women’s doubles - MD 3
Badminton - Women’s singles - MD 3
Basketball - Women’s - 1/8 finals
Cycling - Women’s Omnium - time, flying, points
Equestrian - Eventing
Field hockey - Women’s - MD 1
Football - Men’s - MD 5
Golf - Men’s - 1st
Gymnastics - Women’s Team - final
Handball - Men’s - MD 3
Shooting - Men’s 50 m Rifle 3 Positions
Table Tennis - Men’s Singles - QF
Table Tennis - Women’s Singles - QF
Triathlon - Men’s -
Volleyball - Men’s Beach - R16
Volleyball - Women’s Indoor - MD 4
Water polo - Men’s - SF and 5th-8ths
Water polo - Women’s - SF and 5th-8ths

DAY 15 - July 23
Athletics - Men’s 5000 m - semis
Athletics - Men’s Decathlon - final
Athletics - Women’s 100 m - final
Athletics - Women’s Heptathlon - final
Athletics - Women’s Pole Vault - prelims
Athletics - Women’s Shot Put - final
Badminton - Men’s doubles - MD 4
Badminton - Men’s singles - MD 3
Badminton - Mixed doubles - MD 3
Badminton - Women’s doubles - MD 4
Basketball - Men’s - 1/4 finals
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s C-1 1000 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-1 200 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s C-1 500 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-1 200 m - heats and semis
Cycling - Men’s Sprint - final
Equestrian - Eventing individual - cross-country
Equestrian - Eventing team - cross-country
Field hockey - Men’s - MD 1
Golf - Men’s - 2nd
Gymnastics - Men’s Individual All-Around - final
Gymnastics - Women’s Individual All-Around - final
Handball - Women’s - MD 3
Table Tennis - Men’s Singles - SF
Table Tennis - Women’s Singles - SF
Volleyball - Men’s Indoor - MD 4
Volleyball - Women’s Beach - R16

DAY 16 - July 25
Athletics - Men’s 1500 m - semis
Badminton - Women’s singles - MD 4
Basketball - Women’s - 1/4 finals
Cycling - Men’s Omnium -
Football - Women’s - R16
Gymnastics - Men’s Horizontal Bar - final
Gymnastics - Women’s Floor Exercise - final
Gymnastics - Women’s Uneven Bars - final
Handball - Men’s - MD 4
Table Tennis - Men’s Team - 1st-2nd round
Table Tennis - Women’s Team - 1st-2nd round
Taekwondo - Men’s 58 kg
Taekwondo - Women’s 49 kg
Volleyball - Men’s Beach - QF
Volleyball - Women’s Indoor - MD 5
Water polo - Men’s - bronze/gold and 5th-6th
Water polo - Women’s - bronze/gold and 5th-6th

DAY 17 - July 26
Athletics - Women’s 5000 m - prelims
Athletics - Women’s Pole Vault - final
Badminton - Men’s doubles - MD 5
Badminton - Women’s doubles - MD 5
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s C-1 1000 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s C-1 200 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-1 200 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s C-1 200 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s C-1 500 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-1 200 m - final
Cycling - Women’s Mountain Bike -
Equestrian - Eventing individual - jumping
Equestrian - Eventing team - jumping
Golf - Men’s - 3rd
Gymnastics - Men’s Floor Exercise - final
Gymnastics - Men’s Pommel Horse - final
Gymnastics - Men’s Rings - final
Rowing - Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls - heats and repechage
Rowing - Men’s Single Sculls - heats and repechage
Rowing - Women’s Double Sculls - heats and repechage
Rowing - Women’s Quadruple Sculls - heats and repechage
Table Tennis - Men’s Singles - bronze/gold
Table Tennis - Men’s Team - 3rd-4th round
Table Tennis - Women’s Singles - bronze/gold
Table Tennis - Women’s Team - 3rd-4th round
Taekwondo - Men’s 68 kg
Taekwondo - Women’s 57 kg
Triathlon - Women’s
Volleyball - Men’s Indoor - MD 5
Volleyball - Women’s Beach - QF
Basketball - Men’s - semis
Field hockey - Men’s - MD 2
Football - Men’s - R16
Underwater hockey - Men’s - MD 1

DAY 18 - July 27
Athletics - Men’s 1500 m - final
Athletics - Men’s 400 m Hurdles - prelims
Athletics - Men’s 5000 m - final
Athletics - Men’s Javelin Throw - prelims
Athletics - Men’s Pole Vault - prelims
Athletics - Women’s 100 m Hurdles - prelims
Athletics - Women’s 400 m Hurdles - prelims
Athletics - Women’s Javelin Throw - prelims
Badminton - Men’s doubles - R16
Badminton - Women’s doubles - R16
Badminton - Women’s singles - R16
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s C-1 200 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s C-2 1000 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-1 1000 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s C-1 200 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s C-2 500 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-1 500 m - heats and semis
Cycling - Men’s Mountain Bike -
Golf - Men’s - 4th
Gymnastics - Women’s Balance Beam - final
Gymnastics - Women’s Vault - final
Rowing - Men’s Double Sculls - heats and repechage
Rowing - Men’s Quadruple Sculls - heats and repechage
Rowing - Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours - heats and repechage
Rowing - Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls - heats and repechage
Rowing - Women’s Single Sculls - heats and repechage
Table Tennis - Men’s Team - QF
Table Tennis - Women’s Team - QF
Taekwondo - Men’s 80 kg -
Taekwondo - Women’s 67 kg -
Volleyball - Men’s Beach - SF
Volleyball - Women’s Beach - SF
Volleyball - Women’s Indoor - QF
Basketball - Women’s - semis
Field hockey - Women’s - MD 2
Handball - Men’s - MD 5
Underwater hockey - Women’s - MD 1

DAY 19 - July 28
Athletics - Men’s 400 m Hurdles - semi and final
Athletics - Men’s Javelin Throw - final
Athletics - Men’s Pole Vault - final
Athletics - Men’s Shot Put - prelims
Athletics - Women’s 100 m Hurdles - final
Athletics - Women’s 400 m Hurdles - final
Athletics - Women’s Javelin Throw - final
Badminton - Men’s doubles - QF
Badminton - Men’s singles - R16
Badminton - Mixed doubles - MD4
Badminton - Women’s doubles - QF
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s C-2 1000 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-1 1000 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-2 1000 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s C-2 500 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-1 500 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-2 500 m - heats and semis
Cycling - Men’s BMX - seeding run
Cycling - Women’s BMX - seeding run
Golf - Women’s - 1st
Gymnastics - Men’s Parallel Bars - final
Gymnastics - Men’s Vault - final
Rowing - Men’s Coxless Fours - heats and repechage
Rowing - Men’s Coxless Pairs - heats and repechage
Rowing - Women’s Coxless Pairs - heats and repechage
Rowing - Women’s Eights - heats and repechage
Taekwondo - Men’s Over 80 kg
Taekwondo - Women’s Over 67 kg
Tennis - Men’s Singles - 1st round
Tennis - Women’s Singles - 1st round
Volleyball - Men’s Beach - bronze/gold
Volleyball - Men’s Indoor - QF
Volleyball - Women’s Beach - bronze/gold
Basketball - Men’s - bronze/gold medal matches
Field hockey - Men’s - MD 3
Football - Women’s - QF
Underwater hockey - Men’s - MD 2
T20 Cricket - Men's - MD1

DAY 20 - July 29
Athletics - Men’s 200 m - prelims
Athletics - Men’s High Jump - prelims
Athletics - Men’s Shot Put - final
Athletics - Men’s Triple Jump - prelims
Athletics - Women’s 200 m - prelims
Athletics - Women’s 5000 m - final
Athletics - Women’s Long Jump - prelims
Badminton - Men’s doubles - SF
Badminton - Mixed doubles - MD5
Badminton - Women’s doubles - SF
Badminton - Women’s singles - QF
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-2 1000 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-2 200 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-4 1000 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-2 200 m - heats and semis
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-2 500 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-4 500 m - heats and semis
Cycling - Men’s BMX - 1/16 finals
Cycling - Women’s BMX - 1/16 finals
Golf - Women’s - 2nd
Gymnastics - Rhythmic men’s group - qualification
Gymnastics - Rhythmic men’s individual - qualification
Rowing - Men’s Coxed Eights - heats and repechage
Rowing - Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours - heats and repechage
Rowing - Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls - semis
Rowing - Women’s Coxless Fours - heats and repechage
Rowing - Women’s Double Sculls - semis
Rowing - Women’s Quadruple Sculls - semis
T20 Cricket - Women's - MD1
Table Tennis - Men’s Team - SF
Table Tennis - Women’s Team - SF
Tennis - Men’s Doubles - 1st round
Tennis - Men’s Singles - 2nd round
Tennis - Women’s Doubles - 1st round
Tennis - Women’s Singles - 2nd round
Volleyball - Women’s Indoor - SF
Basketball - Women’s - bronze/gold medal matches
Field hockey - Women’s - MD 3
Football - Men’s - QF
Underwater hockey - Women’s - MD 2

DAY 21 - July 30
Athletics - Men’s 10000 m
Athletics - Men’s 200 m - semi and final
Athletics - Men’s High Jump - final
Athletics - Men’s Triple Jump - final
Athletics - Women’s 200 m - final
Athletics - Women’s 4×100 m Relay - prelims
Athletics - Women’s 800 m - prelims
Athletics - Women’s Long Jump - final
Badminton - Men's doubles - final
Badminton - Men’s singles - QF
Badminton - Mixed doubles - QF
Badminton - Women's doubles - final
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-2 200 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Men’s K-4 1000 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-2 200 m - final
Canoeing - Sprint Women’s K-4 500 m - final
Cycling - Men’s BMX - 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Cycling - Women’s BMX - 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Golf - Women’s - 3rd
Gymnastics - Rhythmic women’s group - qualification
Gymnastics - Rhythmic women’s individual - qualification
Modern Pentathlon - Women’s - day 1
Rowing - Men’s Coxed Eights - 1/4 finals (rowing QF/SFs only if necessary)
Rowing - Men’s Coxless Fours - 1/4 finals
Rowing - Men’s Coxless Pairs - 1/4 finals
Rowing - Men’s Double Sculls - semis
Rowing - Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours - 1/4 finals
Rowing - Men’s Quadruple Sculls - semis
Rowing - Women’s Coxless Pairs - 1/4 finals
Rowing - Women’s Eights - 1/4 finals
Rowing - Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls - semis
Rowing - Women’s Quadruple Sculls - final
Sailing - Men’s One-Person Dinghy - races 1-2
Sailing - Men’s Sailboard - races 1-2
Sailing - Mixed Multihull - races 1-2
Sailing - Women’s One-Person Dinghy - races 1-2
T20 Cricket - Men's - MD2
Table Tennis - Men’s Team - bronze/gold
Table Tennis - Women’s Team - bronze/gold
Tennis - Men’s Doubles - 2nd round
Tennis - Men’s Singles - 3rd round
Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 1st round
Tennis - Women’s Doubles - 2nd round
Tennis - Women’s Singles - 3rd round
Volleyball - Men’s Indoor - SF
Field hockey - Men’s - MD 4
Handball - Men’s - QF
Handball - Women’s - QF
Underwater hockey - Men’s - MD 3

DAY 22 - July 31
Badminton - Mixed doubles - SF
Badminton - Women’s singles - SF
Cycling - Men's Keirin - final
Volleyball - Men’s Indoor - bronze/gold
Volleyball - Women’s Indoor - bronze/gold
Wrestling - Freestyle Men’s 57 kg -
Wrestling - Freestyle Men’s 65 kg -
Wrestling - Freestyle Women’s 48 kg -
Wrestling - Freestyle Women’s 53 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Men's 59 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Women's 48 kg -
Field hockey - Women’s - MD 4
Synchro Swimming - Men's duet - prelim
Synchro Swimming - Women's team - technical
T20 Cricket - Women's - MD2
Underwater hockey - Women’s - MD 3

DAY 23 - Aug 1
Athletics - Men’s 4×100 m Relay - prelims
Athletics - Women’s 4×100 m Relay - prelims
Badminton - Men’s singles - SF
Badminton - Mixed doubles - bronze/gold
Sailing - Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 1-2
Sailing - Men’s One-Person Dinghy - races 3-4
Sailing - Men’s Sailboard - races 3-4
Sailing - Mixed Multihull - races 3-4
Sailing - Women’s One-Person Dinghy - races 3-4
Sailing - Women’s Sailboard - races 1-2
Wrestling - Freestyle Men’s 74 kg -
Wrestling - Freestyle Men’s 86 kg -
Wrestling - Freestyle Women’s 58 kg -
Wrestling - Freestyle Women’s 63 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Men's 66 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Women's 53 kg -
Field hockey - Men’s - MD 5
Football - Men’s - SF
Football - Women’s - SF
Handball - Men’s - QF
Handball - Women’s - QF
Rugby sevens - Men’s - MD1-2
T20 Cricket - Men's - MD3
Underwater hockey - Men’s - MD 4

DAY 24 - Aug 2
Athletics - Men’s 4×100 m Relay - final
Athletics - Men’s 4×400 m Relay - prelims
Athletics - Women’s 4×100 m Relay - final
Athletics - Women’s 4×400 m Relay - prelims
Athletics - Women’s 800 m - final
Athletics - Women’s Discus Throw - prelims
Badminton - Men’s singles - finals
Badminton - Women’s singles - finals
Cycling - Men’s BMX - semi and final
Cycling - Women’s BMX - semi and final
Equestrian - Jumping individual - qual 1
Golf - Women’s - 4th
Gymnastics - Rhythmic men’s group - final
Gymnastics - Rhythmic men’s individual - final
Rowing - Men’s Coxless Fours - semis
Rowing - Men’s Coxless Pairs - semis
Rowing - Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours - semis
Rowing - Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls - final
Rowing - Men’s Quadruple Sculls - final
Rowing - Men’s Single Sculls - semis
Rowing - Women’s Coxless Fours - 1/4 finals
Rowing - Women’s Coxless Fours - semis
Rowing - Women’s Coxless Pairs - semis
Rowing - Women’s Double Sculls - final
Rowing - Women’s Eights - semis
Rowing - Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours - semis
Rowing - Women’s Single Sculls - semis
Sailing - Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 3-4
Sailing - Men’s One-Person Dinghy - races 5-6
Sailing - Men’s Sailboard - races 5-6
Sailing - Men’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 1-2
Sailing - Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 1-2
Sailing - Women’s One-Person Dinghy - races 5-6
Sailing - Women’s Sailboard - races 3-4
Sailing - Women’s Skiff - races 1-2
Tennis - Men’s Doubles - 3rd round
Tennis - Men’s Singles - 4th round
Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 2nd round
Tennis - Women’s Doubles - 3rd round
Tennis - Women’s Singles - 4th round
Wrestling - Freestyle Men’s 97 kg -
Wrestling - Freestyle Women’s 69 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Men's 75 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Women's 58 kg -
Field hockey - Women’s - MD 5
Rugby sevens - Men’s - MD3-4
Rugby sevens - Women’s - MD 1-2
Synchro Swimming - Men's duet - technical
Synchro Swimming - Women's team - free routine
T20 Cricket - Women's - MD3
Underwater hockey - Women’s - MD 4

DAY 25 - Aug 3
Athletics - Men’s 4×400 m Relay - final
Athletics - Women’s 4×400 m Relay - final
Athletics - Women’s Discus Throw - final
Equestrian - Jumping individual - qual 2
Gymnastics - Rhythmic women’s group - final
Gymnastics - Rhythmic women’s individual - final
Modern Pentathlon - Men’s -
Rowing - Men’s Coxless Pairs - final
Rowing - Men’s Double Sculls - final
Rowing - Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls - final
Sailing - Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 5-6
Sailing - Men’s One-Person Dinghy - races 7-8
Sailing - Men’s Sailboard - races 7-8
Sailing - Men’s Skiff - races 1-2
Sailing - Men’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 3-4
Sailing - Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 3-4
Sailing - Women’s Skiff - races 3-4
Sailing - Women’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 1-2
Tennis - Men’s Doubles - 4th round
Tennis - Men’s Singles - 5th round
Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 3rd round
Tennis - Women’s Doubles - 4th round
Tennis - Women’s Singles - 5th round
Wrestling - Freestyle Men’s 125 kg -
Wrestling - Freestyle Women’s 75 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Men's 85 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Women's 63 kg -
Handball - Men’s - SF
Handball - Women’s - SF
Rugby sevens - Men’s - MD5-6
Rugby sevens - Women’s - MD 3-4
Synchro Swimming - Men's duet - free routine
T20 Cricket - Men's - SF
Underwater hockey - Men’s - QF

DAY 26 - Aug 4
Equestrian - Jumping individual - qual 3
Rowing - Men’s Coxed Eights - semis
Rowing - Men’s Coxless Fours - final
Rowing - Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours - final
Rowing - Men’s Single Sculls - final
Rowing - Women’s Coxless Pairs - final
Rowing - Women’s Eights - final
Rowing - Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours - final
Rowing - Women’s Single Sculls - final
Sailing - Men’s One-Person Dinghy - races 9-10
Sailing - Men’s Skiff - races 3-4
Sailing - Mixed Multihull - races 5-6
Sailing - Women’s One-Person Dinghy - races 7-8
Sailing - Women’s Sailboard - races 5-6
Sailing - Women’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 3-4
Tennis - Men’s Doubles - 5th round
Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 4th round
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Men's 98 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Women's 69 kg -
Boxing - Men’s Flyweight -
Boxing - Men’s Light Flyweight -
Boxing - Women’s Flyweight -
Boxing - Women’s Light Flyweight -
Field hockey - Men’s - QF
Field hockey - Women’s - QF
Rugby sevens - Men’s - QF and SF
Rugby sevens - Women’s - MD 5-6
Synchro Swimming - Men's team - technical
Synchro Swimming - Women's duet - prelim
T20 Cricket - Men's - final
T20 Cricket - Women's - MD3
Underwater hockey - Women’s - QF

DAY 27 - Aug 5
Rowing - Men’s Coxed Eights - final
Rowing - Women’s Coxless Fours - final
Sailing - Mixed Multihull - races 7-8
Softball - Women's - MD1
Tennis - Men’s Singles - 6th round
Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 5th round
Tennis - Women’s Doubles - 5th round
Tennis - Women’s Singles - 6th round
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Men's 130 kg -
Wrestling - Greco-Roman Women's 75 kg -
Boxing - Men’s Bantamweight -
Boxing - Men’s Lightweight -
Boxing - Women’s Bantamweight -
Boxing - Women’s Lightweight -
Football - Men’s - bronze/gold
Football - Women’s - bronze/gold
Handball - Men’s - bronze/gold
Handball - Women’s - bronze/gold
Rugby sevens - Men’s - bronze/gold
Rugby sevens - Women’s - QF and SF
Synchro Swimming - Men's team - free routine
Synchro Swimming - Women's duet - technical
T20 Cricket - Women's - MD4
Underwater hockey - Men’s - SF

DAY 28 - Aug 6
Athletics - Women’s 50 km Race Walk - final
Baseball - Men's - MD1
Equestrian - Jumping individual - final
Sailing - Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 7-8
Sailing - Men’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 5-6
Sailing - Mixed Multihull - races 9-10
Sailing - Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 5-6
Sailing - Women’s One-Person Dinghy - races 9-10
Sailing - Women’s Sailboard - races 7-8
Sailing - Women’s Skiff - races 5-6
Sailing - Women’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 5-6
Softball - Women's - MD2
Tennis - Men’s Doubles - QF
Tennis - Men’s Singles - QF
Tennis - Mixed Doubles - QF
Tennis - Women’s Doubles - QF
Tennis - Women’s Singles - QF
Boxing - Men’s Light Welterweight -
Boxing - Men’s Welterweight -
Boxing - Women’s Light Welterweight -
Boxing - Women’s Welterweight -
Field hockey - Men’s - SF
Field hockey - Women’s - SF
Rugby sevens - Women’s - bronze/gold
Synchro Swimming - Women's duet - free routine
T20 Cricket - Women's - MD5
Underwater hockey - Women’s - SF

DAY 29 - Aug 7
Athletics - Men’s 20 km Race Walk
Gymnastics - Trampoline men’s - qualification
Sailing - Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 9-10
Sailing - Men’s One-Person Dinghy - medal race
Sailing - Men’s Sailboard - races 9-10
Sailing - Men’s Skiff - races 5-6
Sailing - Men’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 7-8
Sailing - Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 7-8
Sailing - Women’s Sailboard - races 9-10
Sailing - Women’s Skiff - races 7-8
Sailing - Women’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 7-8
Softball - Women's - MD3
Tennis - Men’s Doubles - SF
Tennis - Men’s Singles - SF
Tennis - Mixed Doubles - SF
Tennis - Women’s Doubles - SF
Tennis - Women’s Singles - SF
T20 Cricket - Women's - SF
Baseball - Men's - MD3
Boxing - Men’s Light Heavyweight -
Boxing - Men’s Middleweight -
Boxing - Women’s Light Heavyweight -
Boxing - Women’s Middleweight -
Underwater hockey - Men’s - final/third-place


DAY 30 - Aug 8
Athletics - Women’s 20 km Race Walk
Gymnastics - Trampoline men’s - final
Sailing - Men’s Skiff - races 7-8
Sailing - Men’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 9-10
Sailing - Mixed Multihull - medal race
Sailing - Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy - races 9-10
Sailing - Women’s One-Person Dinghy - medal race
Sailing - Women’s Skiff - races 9-10
Sailing - Women’s Two-Person Dinghy - races 9-10
Tennis - Men’s Doubles - bronze/gold
Tennis - Mixed Doubles - bronze/gold
Tennis - Women’s Doubles - bronze/gold
Boxing - Men’s Heavyweight -
Boxing - Men’s Super Heavyweight -
Boxing - Women’s Heavyweight -
Boxing - Women’s Super Heavyweight -
Field hockey - Men’s - bronze/gold
Field hockey - Women’s - bronze/gold
T20 Cricket - Women's - final
Underwater hockey - Women’s - final/third-place

DAY 31 - Aug 9
Athletics - Men’s 50 km Race Walk -
Baseball - Men's QF
Gymnastics - Trampoline women’s - qualification
Sailing - Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy - medal race
Sailing - Men’s Sailboard - medal race
Sailing - Men’s Skiff - races 9-10
Sailing - Women’s Sailboard - medal race
Softball - Women's - QF
Tennis - Men’s Singles - bronze/gold
Tennis - Women’s Singles - bronze/gold

DAY 32 - Aug 10
Athletics - Women’s Marathon - final
Baseball - Men's - SF
Gymnastics - Trampoline women’s - final
Sailing - Men’s Two-Person Dinghy - medal race
Sailing - Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy - medal race
Sailing - Women’s Skiff - medal race
Sailing - Women’s Two-Person Dinghy - medal race
Sailing - Men’s Skiff - medal race
Softball - Women's - SF

DAY 33 - Aug 11
Athletics - Men's marathon
Softball - Women's - final
Baseball - Men's - final
Closing ceremony: Griffin Park stadium, Novonaya
Last edited by Kelssek on Wed Aug 09, 2017 6:20 am, edited 34 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Tue Jul 04, 2017 8:43 pm

VOLLEYBALL (INDOOR)
Men's
Group A: Taeshan, Orion Islands, Vekaiyu, Mattijana, Eastfield Lodge
Group B: Natanians and Nosts, Cosumar, Vangaziland, Jackarya, Velstrania, The Atlae Isles
Group C: Kriegiersien, The Kiaser Colonies, Coldfield, Kelssek, Sargossa
Group D: Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Schottia, Britonisea, Gregoryisgodistan, Greater Vakolicci Haven
Group E: Teremaran Unified Team, Qasden, Union of Socialist Alpine Republics, Unfied Beretania, Electrum
Group F: Darmen, Valanora, Vilitan Union, West Phoenicia, Free Republics
Group winners and the two best second-placed teams advance to the quarter-finals.

Women's
Group A: Teremaran Unified Team, Valanora, Vekaiyu, Kriegiersien, Eastfield Lodge
Group B: Natanians and Nosts, Coldfield, Orion Islands, Gregoryisgodistan, Darmen
Group C: Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Qasden, Schottia, Kelssek, Free Republics
Group D: Vangaziland, Union of Socialist Alpine Republics, West Phoenicia, Britonisea, The Atlae Isles
Group E: Taeshan, Vilitan Union, The Kiaser Colonies, Electrum, Velstrania
Group F: Sargossa, Unified Beretania, Cosumar, Mattijana, Greater Vakolicci Haven
Group winners and the two best second-placed teams advance to the quarter-finals.


BEACH VOLLEYBALL
Men's
Group A: Carolus Enderssen/Mihai Ionescu (NTN), Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic (MTJ), Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price (TKC), K.J. Randolph/Tyson House (UAR), Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar (EFL), Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker (QUE), Rahim njo/asam scan (VKL)
Group B: Lachlan Davies/William Hoar (COS), Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn (UBT), Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff (BRI), Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart (ETM), Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo (QUE), Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP), Zack Gold/Jack Gold (QAD)
Group C: Ben Stephens/Parson Kennedy (TAE), Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen (COL), Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu (NTN), Tim/Schuck (KGS), Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR (GGS), Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa (COS), Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling (ATL)
Group D: Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP), Iwan/Hungwung (KGS), Garrard Belash/Jin Lin (BRI), Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn (VAL), Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui (FJT), Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir (EJM), Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel (SRG)
Group E: Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter (ETM), Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu (KLS), Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG), Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran (COL), Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae (VAL), Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa (FJT), Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters (VKL)
Group F: Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo (NEG), Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry (GUL), Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño (UAR), Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock (QAD), Vricko Maksone/Mrakken Iota (VLT), Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt (VNG), Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff (EFL)
Group G: Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter (TAE), Salvatoro Ilaroshi/Mateu Pilamorivistre (VEK), Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell (TKC), James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara (ABJ), Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA (GGS), Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen (JCK), Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody (ATL)
Group H: Cactus Heckathorn/Buzz Cordova (UBT), Hiita Slamma/Locco Mozion (VLT), Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto (ABJ), Tim Reid/Kev Bullard (SCT), Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic (MTJ), Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan (KSK), Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad (SRG)
Top two of each group advance to Round of 16.

Women's
Group A: Missy Balewa/Madison Trinidaad-Washington (ABJ), Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson (BNM), Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman (UAR), Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece (SCT), Alissa/Alice (KGS), Johanna Richards/Fina Richards (VKL), Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston (ATL)
Group B: Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult (GUL), Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes (ETM), Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos (NTN), Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen (COL), Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava (QAD), Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP), Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls (EJM)
Group C: Cristina Rovira/Carla Fernández (COS), Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder (ATK), Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG), Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan (UAR), Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial (VAL), Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues (NTN), Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger (ATL)
Group D: Verona Lee/Tammy Harrison (BRI), Ivessi Nislavi/Selvala Yukoloshu (VEK), Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque (UBT), Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque (UBT), Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora (VNG), Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia (FJT), Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens (COS)
Group E: Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas (SRG), Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye (BRI), An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland (TKC), Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi (QUE), Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr (VAL), Laura Morris/Mara Moodley (ETM), Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave (EFL)
Group F: Hanna Torres/Grace Tijuana (TAE), Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz (KSK), Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa (MTJ), Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev (COL), Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi (FJT), Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama (MTJ), Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer (QUE)
Group G: Kylie Wolfe/Sofia Doc (KWP), Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti (VLT), Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet (VNG), Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD (GGS), Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith (TAE), Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa (VLT), Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman (BNM)
Group H: Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa (SRG), Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina (ABJ), Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson (TKC), Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE (GGS), Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell (VKL), Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty (EFL), Penelope Jay/Alex Waver (QAD)
Top two of each group advance to Round of 16.


BASEBALL (demonstration event)
Group A: Darmen, Benjamin Mark, Britonisea, Listonia
Group B: Free Republics, Vangaziland, Union of Socialist Alpine Republics, Austrakia
Group C: West Phoenicia, Anthor, Cosumar, Vilitan Union
Group D: Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Qasden, Orion Islands, Vekaiyu

SOFTBALL (demonstration event)
Group A: Vangaziland, Union of Socialist Alpine Republics, Qasden
Group B: West Phoenicia, Benjamin Mark, Neu Engollon, Kelssek
Group C: Free Republics, Mattijana, Britonisea, Cosumar
Group D: Vilitan Union, Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Orion Islands, Darmen
Top two of each group advance to quarter-finals.


T20 CRICKET (demonstration event)
Men's
Group A: Orion Islands, Darmen, Gragastavia, West Phoenicia
Group B: Greater Vakolicci Haven, Esatfield Lodge, Benjamin Mark, Natanians and Nosts
Group C: Elejamie, Mattijana, Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Spaam
Winner of each group and best second-place team advance to semi-finals.


Women's
Group A: Eastfield Lodge, Darmen, Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Elejamie, Velstrania
Group B: West Phoenicia, Orion Islands, Benjamin Mark, Gaul, Greater Vakolicci Haven
Top two of each group advance to semi-finals.
Last edited by Kelssek on Sun Aug 06, 2017 7:16 pm, edited 8 times in total.

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Wed Jul 05, 2017 3:40 pm

Venues in Vekaiyu, Games of the XII Olympiad


Basketball
PLAYOFFS: six division winners + 2 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
VENUE: Kastruviyey Arena
Mens            Division A                    Division B                    Division C                    Division D                    Division E                    Division F
Abaja Bongo Johnson Eastfield Lodge Benjamin Mark Coldfield Britonisea
Royal Kingdom of Quebec Cosumar Electrum Darmen Kebec Elejamie
Sargossa Orion Islands Emberwood Coast Free Republics Kelssek Greater Vakolicci Haven
Schottia The Atlae Isles Kriegiersien Gregoryisgodistan Qasden Mattijana
Teremaran Unified Team Vekaiyu The Kiaser Colonies Novumera Taeshan Tobiasia
Velstrania Vilitan Union Union of Socialist Alpine RepuWest Phoenicia Valanora Vangaziland


Womens Division A Division B Division C Division D Division E Division F
Qasden Kelssek Electrum Velstrania Royal Kingdom of Quebec Abaja
Vilitan Union Teremaran Unified Team West Phoenicia Emberwood Coast Britonisea Vangaziland
The Kiaser Colonies Valanora Orion Islands Schottia Darmen Greater Vakolicci Haven
Coldfield Vekaiyu Benjamin Mark Union of Socialist Alpine RepuElejamie Kebec
Taeshan Bongo Johnson The Atlae Isles Tobiasia Kriegiersien Mattijana
Cosumar Eastfield Lodge Gregoryisgodistan Free Republics Sargossa


Football
PLAYOFFS: Top two in division advance (16)
VENUE: Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk), Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura), Akyolo Complex (Calesu), Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Men's           Division A               Division B               Division C               Division D               Division E                    Division F                         Division G               Division H
Cosumar Greater Vakolicci Haven Britonisea Abaja Cocoabo Forest Coldfield Eastfield Lodge Benjamin Mark
Darmen Lisander Mattijana Anthor Elejamie Teremaran Unified Team Free Republics Bongo Johnson
Jackarya Natanians and Nosts Sargossa Gregoryisgodistan Kelssek Thési Érevnah Schottia Electrum
Kebec Royal Kingdom of Quebec The Atlae Isles Taeshan Novumera Union of Socialist Alpine RepublicsTobiasia Kriegiersien
Orion Islands Unified Beretania The Kiaser Colonies West Phoenicia Qasden Vangaziland Velstrania Vilitan Union
Valanora Vekaiyu

Women's Division A Division B Division C Division D Division E Division F Division G Division H
Darmen Cocoabo Forest Benjamin Mark Britonisea Free Republics Kebec Bongo Johnson Abaja
Gregoryisgodistan Orion Islands Elejamie Eastfield Lodge Kelssek Qasden Coldfield Cosumar
Natanians and Nosts Schottia Greater Vakolicci Haven Thési Érevnah Royal Kingdom of Quebec Taeshan Electrum The Atlae Isles
Sargossa Teremaran Unified Team Kriegiersien Vilitan Union Unified Beretania Tobiasia The Kiaser Colonies Vekaiyu
Valanora Velstrania Mattijana West Phoenicia Vangaziland Union of Socialist Alpine Republics


Handball
PLAYOFFS: Division winners advance (8)
VENUE: Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk), Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura), Akyolo Complex (Calesu), Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Men's           Division A                    Division B                    Division C                    Division D                    Division E          Division F          Division G                    Division H
Royal Kingdom of Quebec Cocoabo Forest Coldfield Cosumar Britonisea Kriegiersien Kelssek Santaclausisgodistan
Soltsteed Electrum Darmen Jackarya Eastfield Lodge Mattijana Orion Islands Taeshan
Tobiasia Greater Vakolicci Haven Free Republics Natanians and Nosts Kebec Sargossa The Kiaser Colonies Valanora
Vekaiyu Neu Engollon Gregoryisgodistan Velstrania Qasden The Atlae Isles Union of Socialist Alpine RepuVilitan Union
West Phoenicia

Women's Division A Division B Division C Division D Division E Division F Division G Division H
Electrum Britonisea Cocoabo Forest Kebec The Kiaser Colonies Cosumar Coldfield Eastfield Lodge
Glisandia Darmen Greater Vakolicci Haven Orion Islands Valanora Gregoryisgodistan Free Republics Sargossa
Natanians and Nosts Mattijana Kriegiersien Royal Kingdom of Quebec Vekaiyu Kelssek Soltsteed Vilitan Union
Tobiasia Qasden Santaclausisgodistan Taeshan Velstrania The Atlae Isles Union of Socialist Alpine RepuWest Phoenicia


Field Hockey
PLAYOFFS: six division winners + 2 wild card positions (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
VENUE: Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk), Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura), Akyolo Complex (Calesu), Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Men's           Division A               Division B               Division C               Division D               Division E               Division F
Elejamie Britonisea Anthor Bongo Johnson Cosumar Coldfield
Mattijana Kriegiersien Eastfield Lodge Darmen Gregoryisgodistan Kelssek
Schottia Royal Kingdom of Quebec Kelssek Electrum Jackarya Orion Islands
Vekaiyu Taeshan Natanians and Nosts Free Republics Kebec Tobiasia
Velstrania The Atlae Isles Qasden Greater Vakolicci Haven Sargossa West Phoenicia
Vilitan Union Valanora Soltsteed Thési Érevnah The Kiaser Colonies

Women's Division A Division B Division C Division D Division E Division F
Cosumar Kebec Darmen Bongo Johnson Britonisea Qasden
Eastfield Lodge Kelssek Electrum Elejamie Coldfield Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Free Republics Lisander The Atlae Isles Greater Vakolicci Haven Kriegiersien Schottia
Gaul Mattijana The Kiaser Colonies Gregoryisgodistan Orion Islands Taeshan
Thési Érevnah Natanians and Nosts Tobiasia Sargossa Vilitan Union Velstrania
Valanora Vangaziland West Phoenicia Vekaiyu


Rugby Sevens
PLAYOFFS: Division winners advance (7) + 1 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
VENUE: Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk), Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura), Akyolo Complex (Calesu), Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Men's           Division A               Division B               Division C               Division D               Division E               Division F               Division G
Greater Vakolicci Haven Darmen Taeshan Lisander Neu Engollon The Kiaser Colonies Cocoabo Forest
Natanians and Nosts Kelssek Kriegiersien Elejamie Coldfield Mattijana Bongo Johnson
Britonisea Paripana Sporting CouncilElectrum Thési Érevnah Qasden Velstrania Union of Socialist Alpine Republics
Cosumar West Phoenicia Orion Islands Eastfield Lodge Tobiasia Schottia Soltsteed
Vilitan Union Vekaiyu Valanora Royal Kingdom of Quebec Gregoryisgodistan Santaclausisgodistan Sargossa
The Atlae Isles Free Republics

Women's Division A Division B Division C Division D Division E Division F Division G
Greater Vakolicci Haven Mattijana Neu Engollon Soltsteed Taeshan The Kiaser Colonies Kelssek
Lisander Kriegiersien Natanians and Nosts Vilitan Union Darmen Thési Érevnah Union of Socialist Alpine Republics
Cosumar Schottia Orion Islands Eastfield Lodge Elejamie Tobiasia Velstrania
Coldfield Britonisea Royal Kingdom of Quebec Gregoryisgodistan West Phoenicia Electrum Valanora
Free Republics The Atlae Isles Paripana Sporting CouncilSargossa Cocoabo Forest Bongo Johnson Vekaiyu


Water Polo
PLAYOFFS: Division winners advance (7) + 1 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
VENUE: The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk), Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura), Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu), Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Men's           Division A               Division B               Division C               Division D               Division E               Division F               Division G
Vekaiyu West Phoenicia Neu Engollon Taeshan Kelssek Greater Vakolicci Haven Darmen
Kebec Vilitan Union Thési Érevnah Electrum Emberwood Coast Benjamin Mark The Kiaser Colonies
Union of Socialist AlpineMattijana Vangaziland Valanora Orion Islands Eastfield Lodge Coldfield
Listonia Elejamie The Atlae Isles Qasden Sargossa Gregoryisgodistan Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Free Republics Cosumar Schottia Kriegiersien Velstrania Jackarya Tobiasia

Women's Division A Division B Division C Division D Division E Division F Division G
Cosumar Vekaiyu Vilitan Union Greater Vakolicci Haven Electrum Kelssek Gaul
Vangaziland Benjamin Mark Orion Islands The Kiaser Colonies West Phoenicia Thési Érevnah Emberwood Coast
Union of Socialist AlpineColdfield The Atlae Isles Valanora Britonisea Taeshan Gregoryisgodistan
Tobiasia Mattijana Qasden Listonia Elejamie Eastfield Lodge Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Darmen Kriegiersien Velstrania Sargossa Schottia Free Republics


Underwater Hockey
PLAYOFFS: Top two in division advance + 2 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
VENUE: Provinsk Sport Natatorium (Provinsk), Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura), Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu), Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Men's           Division A               Division B               Division C
Natanians and Nosts Free Republics Vekaiyu
Vilitan Union Listonia Vangaziland
Mattijana Benjamin Mark Britonisea
Cosumar Kelssek Royal Kingdom of Quebec



Women's Division A Division B Division C
Vekaiyu Natanians and Nosts Free Republics
Listonia Cosumar Vilitan Union
Britonisea Benjamin Mark Vangaziland
Royal Kingdom of Quebec Kelssek Mattijana
Last edited by Todd McCloud on Sat Jul 08, 2017 7:17 am, edited 3 times in total.
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sat Jul 08, 2017 7:06 am

Archery - men's ranking round
Top 64 advance to knockout rounds
Olympic record: 703 - Îolest Krîàr (ANT), Querzakhi, UCS

1 Nolan Olivier (ATL) 677 36 7
2 Sylvain Gaunce (QUE) 677 35 11
3 Imperial Duke of the Caribbean
Colonies Kunitaro Sawaoyot III (FJT) 677 34 7
4 Mason Stamp (ATL) 675 32 9
5 Yong Seob Ji (QUE) 674 37 10
6 Leglaf Loverboy (KGS) 674 29 7
7 Benson "Bunny" Yim (QUE) 672 33 8
8 Jualil Mieupa (VLT) 672 32 14
9 Soldier YEUCJHU409ASD (GGS) 672 31 7
10 Aehaslennar Aeravaul (VAL) 671 28 5
11 Lawrence Stephens (TAE) 670 30 5
12 Velelaeion Elenlinde (VAL) 670 28 8
13 Gawel Michalski (PSC) 669 31 10
14 Matej Pingov (MTJ) 669 30 8
15 Pete Long (KWP) 669 26 6
16 Prince Regent Hideki Sawaoyot VI
of the Fujisawan Territories and Associated
Caribbean Colonies (FJT) 667 32 3
17 Hreiðar Pétursson (PSC) 667 31 11
18 Rusty Richmond (UBT) 667 30 7
19 Tuiali Rijamora (VLT) 667 29 12
20 Soldier MEU0S9DUF9 (GGS) 667 28 13
21 Engelbert Wilderama (TAE) 667 28 8
22 Tyler Ponaski (QAD) 665 26 7
23 Kyler Fitzsimmons (TAE) 664 28 6
24 Soldier U890RU9SDFSDF (GGS) 664 27 5
25 Kathorthor Ondovathar (VAL) 664 25 5
26 Werner Pisani (ATL) 663 26 6
27 Ansgar Berge (ASD) 663 26 3
28 Cæ Gyû-san (PSC) 662 26 11
29 Jean-Jacques Lucroy (KBC) 661 28 7
30 Luke Rodger (SCT) 661 27 10
31 Aron Semon (BRI) 660 27 10
32 Motoyasu Kawamura (FJT) 660 27 8
33 Mr. Weekend (KGS) 660 23 2
34 Oliver Hamilton (TKC) 658 26 3
35 Bo Kialae (EMB) 658 23 9
36 Mark Nutt (BGO) 657 27 6
37 Rodney Sulin (VKL) 657 22 7
38 Gorki Denc (VKL) 656 28 8
39 Brent Glover (SRT) 655 26 4
40 Henry Keys (ATH) 655 20 6
41 Dominik Letzmann (MTJ) 655 20 4
42 Cody Krockenberger (COL) 654 22 3
43 Roland Tell (NEG) 653 24 4
44 Jeremy Preston (BTE) 652 19 8
45 Mack Rule (COS) 651 21 6
46 Scott Blanchett (COL) 651 20 5
47 Matthäus Rios (DAR) 651 17 2
48 Cairo Carpenter (DAR) 651 16 6
49 Dion Cove (EFL) 650 18 3
50 David Acuais (QAD) 649 17 2
51 Imran Al-Jazari (GRG) 648 19 7
52 Tim Collins (ETM) 648 18 3
53 Bryon Morris (SRT) 648 17 3
54 Mathéo Nicholas (EFL) 647 16 3
55 Hakon Bakke (ASD) 647 15 3
56 Dwain Randall (ATH) 647 14 6
57 Harold Hall (SRT) 646 14 3
58 Pascal Fire (JCK) 645 21 6
59 Asbjorn Hauge (ASD) 644 24 2
60 Daniel Hertung (NEG) 644 16 3
61 Dominique Ancel (KBC) 644 15 1
62 Andrew Halman (ATH) 643 16 0
63 Luigi Moras (COS) 643 15 3
64 Zarren Hartell (VNG) 642 18 4

65 Tarvoyant Dodd (COS) 641 19 3
66 Matthew Godfrey (ETM) 641 17 5
67 Dyman Barson (VNG) 641 17 4 (drawing of lots)
68 Tomier Hunher (NVO) 641 17 4 (drawing of lots)
69 Ernesto Alvarez (UBT) 641 14 2
70 Robert Vasseur (KBC) 640 15 2
71 Martin Marlo (JCK) 640 12 2
72 Agustin Estébanez (EJM) 639 16 4
73 Graham Guilford (TKC) 639 12 0
74 Mihai Petrescu (NTN) 639 9 1
75 Jacon Preston (BTE) 638 11 5
76 Sataevani Maenolil (EJM) 638 11 4
77 Lanchowitch Kallowen (EMB) 638 11 1
78 Ion Ionescu (NTN) 638 11 0
79 Matthew HayPower (KWP) 637 12 3
80 Arnold Foxwell (BTE) 637 11 3
81 Santiago Galván (SRG) 636 14 3
82 Benedikt Holmwood (DAR) 636 13 2
83 Chip Hungrye (NVO) 636 12 3
84 Gary Paganetti (COL) 636 11 1
85 Pascal Burnham (EMB) 636 10 2
86 Muzammil Gaasin (EFL) 634 14 0
87 Matthew Curren (BRI) 634 13 1
88 Medellin Tazano (QAD) 633 16 5
89 Peter Mehrtens (TKC) 633 11 1
90 Yiisu Esklivaki (VEK) 633 7 2
91 Jorge Stahr (BRI) 632 11 0
92 Dave Kaspersky (EJM) 631 14 6
93 Bill Garland (ETM) 630 9 1
94 Tim Woods (KWP) 629 8 3
95 Nyo Vuseri (VEK) 628 10 1
96 Omar Rosas (SRG) 628 8 3 (drawing of lots)
97 Jeff Loufter (KSK) 628 8 3 (drawing of lots)
98 Guy Lacordaire (KSK) 627 7 2
99 Eremvaes nos Juliadcae (VLS) 627 7 0
100 Brian Teell (SCT) 627 6 0
101 Park Butt (BGO) 626 5 2
102 Tomas Samaric (MTJ) 625 11 1
103 Deirnmal nos Cureilda (VLS) 625 10 0
104 John Maxwell (SCT) 625 8 2
105 Tom Wu (UBT) 625 8 1
106 Ion Cabral (NTN) 625 8 0
107 Neil Bailey (KSK) 624 11 0
108 Ivo Yskaveri (VEK) 622 9 1
109 Pneta Riaoks (VLT) 616 6 1 (drawing of lots)
110 Pluke Cartenti (VKL) 616 6 1 (drawing of lots)
111 Ulises Santana (SRG) 610 10 4
112 Coran (KGS) 604 5 0


Cycling - Women's road race
1   Beth Westwood (LEN)                  3:32:37
2 Emma Christman (SCT) 3:32:38
3 Fawzia Mack (EFL) 3:32:39
4 Gela Dent (VKL) 3:32:39
Melissa Mullings (COS) 3:32:39
6 Agrippa Größel (DAR) 3:32:40
7 Esmeralda Sanchez (UAR) 3:32:40
8 Jeanette Solonge (GUL) 3:32:41
9 Jess Langford-Smith (TKC) 3:32:44
10 Ash Townsville (KWP) 3:32:46
11 Liz Freeman (LEN) 3:32:46
12 Katija Alazic (MTJ) 3:32:47
13 Amniyya Tang (EFL) 3:32:48
14 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory
Fart And Meet The Brownie Cutter of
Death (GGS) 3:32:50
15 Raziela Hogan (DAR) 3:32:52
16 Rachel Ruiz (UBT) 3:32:53
17 Claire Beauchamp (LEN) 3:32:54
18 Tilsi Nubalaki-Kuilak (VLT) 3:32:55
19 Ba'a-Ba'a Bla'ashe (VLT) 3:32:58
20 Ipsy Bells (BRI) 3:33:00
21 Faya Na'Roke (COS) 3:33:02
22 Julia Gillard (TKC) 3:33:03
23 Lansi Laveaux (COS) 3:33:04
24 Johanna Vesevic (MTJ) 3:33:05
25 Kukalio Baoulasa (VLT) 3:33:07
26 Holly Campbell (SCT) 3:33:08
27 Rokia Sissoko (COS) 3:33:10
28 Caressa Ciaila (VLT) 3:33:13
Jennifer Fletcher (LEN) 3:33:13
30 Angelina Lopez (TGN) 3:33:14
31 Katelyn French (TAE) 3:33:16
32 Holly Morris (COL) 3:33:18
33 Eris Yi (QUE) 3:33:21
34 Samantha Menupa (TGN) 3:33:27
35 Ileena Ayagusi (VEK) 3:33:28
Morgan Slater (KSK) 3:33:28
37 Veronica Whittaker (ETM) 3:33:29
38 Yawen Van De Vliert (ATL) 3:33:33
39 Priscilla Devlin (DAR) 3:33:37
40 Aletta Renaud (EFL) 3:33:38
41 Arlène Schenker-Despatie (KSK) 3:33:42
42 Carol-Ann Barker-Simons (ETM) 3:33:43
Petra Gomez (TAE) 3:33:43
44 Skyler Cross (COL) 3:33:44
Tammy Patchouli (VNG) 3:33:44
46 Liza Jones (TAE) 3:33:46
47 Beck Church (KWP) 3:33:51
48 Carola Daugaard (ASD) 3:33:57
49 Zosia Cartwright (ATL) 3:34:33
50 Adelajda Dalmannsdottir (GLS) 3:34:35
51 Gaby Lekker (TGN) 3:36:02
52 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty
Gregory Fart Means Fart Death (GGS) 3:36:40
53 Ari Elijahsen (VNG) 3:36:44
54 Andrea Goviani (NEG) 3:37:09
55 Sláine Grossi (ATL) 3:37:26
56 Nicole Daley (UAR) 3:37:50
57 Emma Shaw (COL) 3:38:03
58 Pauline Teu (TGN) 3:38:29
Sara Marelika (MTJ) 3:38:29
60 Nartha Greggerson (VNG) 3:38:37
61 Caylee Nolan (COL) 3:38:43
62 Pamela Richardson (UAR) 3:38:48
63 Brittany Alderson (KSK) 3:39:20
64 Willomena Daly (TKC) 3:39:23
65 Morgan Ellis-Worthington (QUE) 3:39:31
66 Maeleth Darwin (DAR) 3:39:36
67 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty
Gregory Gaga For Ga (GGS) 3:40:00
68 Christie Kaufman (UBT) 3:40:15
69 Dong Yin Baek (QUE) 3:40:20
70 Ava Radcap (VKL) 3:40:22
71 Illanith Cosgrove (QUE) 3:40:26
72 Gabriela Pinto (SRG) 3:40:38
73 Latoya Crane (UBT) 3:40:40
74 Diana Cobbs (ETM) 3:41:26
75 Lauren Bizot (COS) 3:41:55
76 Sara Lowchurch (KWP) 3:42:20
77 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty
Gregory Gaga Lady (GGS) 3:42:52
78 Alisha Church (KWP) 3:42:54
79 Gabby Salmat (KWP) 3:43:15
80 Cilla Hjort (ASD) 3:43:30
81 Elzbieta Stanislawska (UAR) 3:43:31
82 Krista McCoy (UBT) 3:43:57
83 Brenda Smith (TAE) 3:44:24
84 Charlotte Murray (SCT) 3:45:43
85 Zoé Deschanel (LEN) 3:45:56
86 Dominika Alasevic (MTJ) 3:46:07
87 Belladonna Spenceinggown (VKL) 3:46:31
88 Amanda Good (TAE) 3:46:47
89 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty
Gregory The Gaga Lady (GGS) 3:47:46
90 Ellinor Krogh (ASD) 3:47:52
91 Amanda Seco (SRG) 3:48:10
92 Briany Richards (VKL) 3:48:56
93 Jacey Murchie (EFL) 3:49:15
— Amanda Rubio (UAR) DNF
Amelie Johnson (COL) DNF
Andrea King (SCT) DNF
Ayabel Narwol (BRI) DNF
Becky Anderson (SCT) DNF
Concetta Vamvakinou (ETM) DNF
Diana Russell-Honda (QUE) DNF
Eleena Nobikaristru (VEK) DNF
Fernanda Garrido (SRG) DNF
Fernanda Quesada (SRG) DNF
Isabella Rye (DAR) DNF
Jayla Gamble (EFL) DNF
Juliet Schipper (KSK) DNF
Katrina Waves (BRI) DNF
Kiiya Yemasori (VEK) DNF
Kisia Estoyva (VEK) DNF
Layla Richards (BRI) DNF
Louisa Armizsta (MTJ) DNF
Marina Wang (ATL) DNF
Meagan Archer (KSK) DNF
Mila Keen (ATL) DNF
Miriam Lacey (TKC) DNF
Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) DNF
Nisa Piu (VKL) DNF
Olive Franks (TKC) DNF
Priscila Palacio (SRG) DNF
Rahadai nos Irmuanlac (VLS) DNF
Ruby Richardson (ETM) DNF
Tuaooka Veli (VLT) DNF
Xa Shelavoristre (VEK) DNF
Zara Phillipson (BRI) DNF



Fencing - Women's individual épée
First round
Caroline Jenkins (BTE) 15–10 Agata Hlersdottir (GLS)
Becky Hart (SRT) 10–14 Estrella Mariano (SRG)
Lisa York (TKC) 15–13 Hayley Mellor (EFL)
Portia Woodrow (TKC) 15–13 Ileena Emeri (VEK)
Jasmin Baric (MTJ) 8–9 Priya Salmat (KWP)
Lucy Betty (VKL) 15–11 Yuko Takahashi (KSK)
Nancy Pennington (COL) 15–7 Cloeree Whretr (NVO)
Rigina Plashin (NVO) 15–12 Jeanne Noyer (KSK)
Tina Walker (TAE) 15–10 Lina Koleshiru (VEK)
Amelia Perez (SRT) 14–9 Maritza Fernandez (UBT)
Amanda Speirce (TAE) 10–15 Brenda Morello (COS)
Robyn Alward (KSK) 15–10 Solfrid Nored (ASD)
Agnes Carroll (ETM) 15–12 Jennifer Lanks (COS)
Husniyya Posner (EFL) 13–10 Teresa Lloyd (ETM)
Isabella Ferdinand (TKC) 15–9 Xa Neselu (VEK)

Second round
Reuraiwen Mithtathtinu (VAL) 15–2 Isabella Ferdinand (TKC)
Noreli Miapa (VLT) 13–10 Agata Hlersdottir (GLS)
Lana Strausberg (COS) 15–9 Bridget Jonnsont (VKL)
Hannah Matthews (UBT) 15–14 Thuanny Silva (VNG)
Mariel Dlartanar (VAL) 15–11 Husniyya Posner (EFL)
Leanne Tokarski (QUE) 15–4 Caroline Jenkins (BTE)
Jamie-Leigh Hay (PSC) 15–11 Louise Howard (ETM)
Sharon Bowman (BTE) 15–10 Zoe Dyer (EFL)
Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYBYALADY (GGS) 15–9 Agnes Carroll (ETM)
Helena Illicic (MTJ) 15–2 Estrella Mariano (SRG)
Eugenie Morand-Chown (QUE) 15–13 Jenny Rivera (BNM)
Carin Bruun (ASD) 14–12 Kizzie Linzee (BRI)
Sarah Duc Tong (GUL) 15–7 Robyn Alward (KSK)
Stephanie Joel (TAE) 11–15 Lisa York (TKC)
Annette Wilson-Joubert (QUE) 15–14 Andreas Canstyn (TOB)
Caitlin O'Connell (UBT) 12–7 Adan Kolb (BRI)
Mirella Bartram (ATL) 15–11 Brenda Morello (COS)
Allison St James (KWP) 15–2 Portia Woodrow (TKC)
Singala Rikka (VLT) 15–7 Mary Bowman (BTE)
Ivanna Curbelo (SRG) 11–15 Dahlia Avant (BRI)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 12–4 Amelia Perez (SRT)
Ainenmirwen Neltanil (VAL) 15–13 Priya Salmat (KWP)
Brandy Kelly (SRT) 15–14 Sul Li-gye (PSC)
Antonia Williams (BNM) 15–11 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS)
Venetia Vasilyev (ATL) 9–6 Tina Walker (TAE)
Lady Pervert Chaser ICHOPITOFFLIKELORENA (GGS) 14–15 Lucy Betty (VKL)
Sarah Kluge (PSC) 15–10 Camille Lourdoux (GUL)
Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP) 14–13 Amara Irwin (COL)
Sophia Habich (ATL) 15–8 Rigina Plashin (NVO)
Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYLADYSTYLE (GGS) 15–7 Nancy Pennington (COL)
Voletsa Maarai (VLT) 15–10 Julia Sorijana (MTJ)
Jazmín Villa (SRG) 11–6 Renee Gouth (BNM)

Third round
Reuraiwen Mithtathtinu (VAL) 15–13 Noreli Miapa (VLT)
Lana Strausberg (COS) 15–8 Hannah Matthews (UBT)
Mariel Dlartanar (VAL) 10–15 Leanne Tokarski (QUE)
Jamie-Leigh Hay (PSC) 15–6 Sharon Bowman (BTE)
Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYBYALADY (GGS) 10–12 Helena Illicic (MTJ)
Eugenie Morand-Chown (QUE) 15–5 Carin Bruun (ASD)
Sarah Duc Tong (GUL) 15–7 Lisa York (TKC)
Annette Wilson-Joubert (QUE) 15–6 Caitlin O'Connell (UBT)
Mirella Bartram (ATL) 9–15 Allison St James (KWP)
Singala Rikka (VLT) 13–11 Dahlia Avant (BRI)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 15–10 Ainenmirwen Neltanil (VAL)
Brandy Kelly (SRT) 12–10 Antonia Williams (BNM)
Venetia Vasilyev (ATL) 15–8 Lucy Betty (VKL)
Sarah Kluge (PSC) 15–12 Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP)
Sophia Habich (ATL) 15–9 Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYLADYSTYLE (GGS)
Voletsa Maarai (VLT) 15–14 Jazmín Villa (SRG)

Round of 16
Reuraiwen Mithtathtinu (VAL) 15–8 Lana Strausberg (COS)
Leanne Tokarski (QUE) 14–12 Jamie-Leigh Hay (PSC)
Helena Illicic (MTJ) 15–6 Eugenie Morand-Chown (QUE)
Sarah Duc Tong (GUL) 13–15 Annette Wilson-Joubert (QUE)
Allison St James (KWP) 15–12 Singala Rikka (VLT)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 15–8 Brandy Kelly (SRT)
Venetia Vasilyev (ATL) 12–15 Sarah Kluge (PSC)
Sophia Habich (ATL) 15–11 Voletsa Maarai (VLT)

Fencing - Men's individual foil

First round
O'Neill Whelan (EFL) 15–6 Igo Kun (VKL)
Viktor Dyrdahl (ASD) 13–7 Lev Salmatian (KWP)
Ed Carson (UBT) 13–3 Burcet Falconer (EFL)
Taye Leadwind (VNG) 8–4 Ehjy Sushulaste (VEK)
Adam Good (TAE) 8–12 Uoano Rihao (VLT)
Joe Veirce (TAE) 7–6 Stapen Feskireche (VEK)
Steven Reus (ETM) 11–8 Cocaobo #79 (CFT)
Marko Zwissensitz (MTJ) 15–12 Reko Oligaru (VEK)
Eneas Csaride (EFL) 6–5 Cocoabo #73 (CFT)
Benjamin Samoa (KWP) 13–15 Jayson Sommers (TAE)
Dimitri Bolchec (TOB) 13–15 Adolfo Ruíz (SRG)
Deandre Moore (COL) 15–9 Gein Kun (VKL)
Eugenio Sanz (SRG) 15–8 Stupa Lioamo (VLT)
Jorge Gonzalez (ETM) 13–8 Griao Mapla (VLT)

Second round
Pervert Chaser DICKAPITATIONSONG (GGS) 15–4 Uoano Rihao (VLT)
Zane Estrada (UBT) 15–8 Eoghan Brose (DAR)
Cocoabo #75 (CFT) 15–4 Kochan Chou (COS)
Shamar Noturu (VNG) 13–9 Wilson Povey (COS)
Pervert Chaser OFFYURTHINGY (GGS) 13–10 Jayson Sommers (TAE)
Sergei Ilyin (QUE) 15–5 Val Duncan (UBT)
Sylvain Levasseur (GUL) 15–11 Lawrence Foster (ETM)
Patrice DuChamp (GUL) 15–7 Quintin Mcguire (BRI)
Gregg Read (ATL) 13–3 Adolfo Ruíz (SRG)
Merry-Pippin Baroda (KWP) 11–9 Eugenio Sanz (SRG)
Fabien Jean-Desbarats (QUE) 15–9 Lester Harris (SRT)
Mr. Handy (KGS) 9–15 Pandu Toptimas (BTE)
Martin Guilfoil (TKC) 15–7 Joe Veirce (TAE)
Veassen Celealvaian (VAL) 15–3 Ed Carson (UBT)
Mattias Kuzmayer (MTJ) 15–8 Mikel Molino (SRG)
Conor Goldsmith (TKC) 10–15 Kristoffer Immel (BRI)
iso piniohpup (VKL) 15–10 O'Neill Whelan (EFL)
Pervert Chaser SLICETHESTREAKER (GGS) 11–6 Jorge Gonzalez (ETM)
Efthimios Tzioumakas (PSC) 15–7 Oli Pokic (MTJ)
Benson Munroe (DAR) 14–13 Hans Lauritzen (ASD)
Elrond Vanmiel (VAL) 15–8 Steven Reus (ETM)
Gweon Joon Yi (QUE) 15–5 Eneas Csaride (EFL)
Edwin Jones (SRT) 8–11 Martin Blanchecroix (LIS)
James Peterson (BTE) 9–8 Asa Garlitz (BRI)
Khalid Bourne (ATL) 10–5 Taye Leadwind (VNG)
Gerry Ware (ATL) 15–6 Deandre Moore (COL)
Donato Tessarolo (COS) 12–15 Alexander Howe (PSC)
Alexandros Gravalos (PSC) 11–15 Nelson SaintVincent (BTE)
William Wallace (TKC) 15–11 Marko Zwissensitz (MTJ)
Habrisdor Aeraos (VAL) 15–3 Viktor Dyrdahl (ASD)
Gregor Hilfurssen (GLS) 15–13 Thorvald Albert (DAR)
William Cédric Blanchecroix (LIS) 6–15 Max Day (COL)

Third round
Pervert Chaser DICKAPITATIONSONG (GGS) 14–15 Zane Estrada (UBT)
Cocoabo #75 (CFT) 15–7 Shamar Noturu (VNG)
Pervert Chaser OFFYURTHINGY (GGS) 12–15 Sergei Ilyin (QUE)
Sylvain Levasseur (GUL) 15–8 Patrice DuChamp (GUL)
Gregg Read (ATL) 13–15 Merry-Pippin Baroda (KWP)
Fabien Jean-Desbarats (QUE) 15–10 Pandu Toptimas (BTE)
Martin Guilfoil (TKC) 14–15 Veassen Celealvaian (VAL)
Mattias Kuzmayer (MTJ) 15–9 Kristoffer Immel (BRI)
iso piniohpup (VKL) 6–15 Pervert Chaser SLICETHESTREAKER (GGS)
Efthimios Tzioumakas (PSC) 15–10 Benson Munroe (DAR)
Elrond Vanmiel (VAL) 15–9 Gweon Joon Yi (QUE)
Martin Blanchecroix (LIS) 13–14 James Peterson (BTE)
Khalid Bourne (ATL) 11–10 Gerry Ware (ATL)
Alexander Howe (PSC) 5–10 Nelson SaintVincent (BTE)
William Wallace (TKC) 9–15 Habrisdor Aeraos (VAL)
Gregor Hilfurssen (GLS) 6–15 Max Day (COL)

Round of 16
Zane Estrada (UBT) 4–11 Cocoabo #75 (CFT)
Sergei Ilyin (QUE) 12–15 Sylvain Levasseur (GUL)
Merry-Pippin Baroda (KWP) 11–10 Fabien Jean-Desbarats (QUE)
Veassen Celealvaian (VAL) 10–11 Mattias Kuzmayer (MTJ)
Pervert Chaser SLICETHESTREAKER (GGS) 13–14 Efthimios Tzioumakas (PSC)
Elrond Vanmiel (VAL) 10–15 James Peterson (BTE)
Khalid Bourne (ATL) 15–8 Nelson SaintVincent (BTE)
Habrisdor Aeraos (VAL) 11–13 Max Day (COL)

Shooting - Men's 10 m air pistol
Top 8 advance to final
Olympic record: 596 - Alexey Kupchik (SOM), Aeropag, UCS

1 Tosca Karageorgiou (PSC) 96 99 97 100 97 99 588
2 The Grinch (SCG) 97 99 97 98 98 97 586
3 Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 97 98 98 97 96 99 585
4 Brad Gomez (TAE) 97 97 97 98 99 97 585
5 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 97 96 98 97 98 98 584
6 Cilmon Talelon (VAL) 99 97 96 96 98 98 584
7 Luís Rodriguez (SRG) 98 96 96 98 99 97 584
8 Thanh Ahn Vu (QUE) 97 97 98 97 98 97 584

9 Col. Lucjan Pawlowski (FFR) 97 97 97 97 97 98 583
10 Warren Ewing (COL) 98 97 97 97 96 98 583
11 Vinsent Kilororu (VEK) 98 98 96 96 98 97 583
12 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 96 96 98 99 97 97 583
13 Daniel Crotia (KWP) 98 97 97 97 97 97 583
14 John MacTavish (JCK) 97 98 97 98 96 97 583
15 Kristof Doernlatter (NEG) 97 98 97 98 96 96 582
16 Sgt. Stanislav Jurcik (FFR) 97 96 97 94 96 98 578
17 Mohammed Fox (PSC) 95 97 98 96 96 96 578
18 Vivek Valmunen (COS) 97 97 96 96 96 96 578
19 Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS) 94 97 98 94 96 98 577
20 Mr. Handy (KGS) 95 96 97 95 95 96 574
21 Niou Kashiwabara (FJT) 96 97 93 96 97 95 574
22 Paul Blart (JCK) 96 96 94 96 94 97 573
23 José Manuel Ortega (SRG) 96 97 93 96 96 95 573
24 Shinobu Ijiri (FJT) 95 95 95 95 96 96 572
25 Gun Cloutier-tuberosa (BRI) 94 96 97 95 96 94 572
26 Dasher the Sapient Reindeer (SCG) 96 95 96 96 95 94 572
27 Bruce Corden (TAE) 97 95 92 95 96 96 571
28 Annias True-Path (KWP) 95 96 95 95 96 94 571
29 Eamon Lee (KSK) 96 96 96 97 92 94 571
30 Mika Konaplyjanka (MTJ) 97 95 96 93 93 96 570
31 Isaiah Sheppherd (UBT) 95 96 96 94 94 95 570
32 Burr Amos (BRI) 96 96 96 94 94 94 570
33 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 95 93 96 96 97 93 570
34 Ezekiel Sterling (ETM) 96 92 94 95 96 96 569
35 Johannes Drenti (VKL) 94 96 93 95 95 96 569
36 Giles Piss (VKL) 95 96 93 94 96 95 569
37 Sebastien Gauthier (QUE) 95 96 95 94 96 93 569
38 Carlos Thenr (NVO) 93 95 96 98 94 93 569
39 Dean Gordons (SCT) 95 94 93 96 94 96 568
40 Mark Oldwych (KSK) 95 93 96 95 94 95 568
41 Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 95 94 96 96 93 94 568
42 Anthony Wood (BTE) 94 93 96 96 92 96 567
43 Taurthanron Dlardironel (VAL) 93 96 92 96 95 95 567
44 Reko Nalimous (LST) 94 95 94 94 97 93 567
45 Alexander Griffin (ETM) 94 95 97 95 93 93 567
46 Viktor Skovgaard (ASD) 93 94 94 95 96 94 566
47 Hal Calderon (UBT) 95 95 94 94 95 93 566
48 LCpl. Adrian Berlin (EJM) 93 97 95 94 95 92 566
49 Greg Fox (BTE) 96 94 92 96 95 92 565
50 Ivo Lonurechi (VEK) 95 96 93 94 93 93 564
51 Julian Petrovi (MTJ) 92 94 92 94 97 94 563


Final
Olympic record: 695.4 - Alexey Kupchik (SOM), Aeropag, UCS

1 Tosca Karageorgiou (PSC) 588 102.6 690.6
2 Thanh Ahn Vu (QUE) 584 102.5 686.5
3 Luís Rodriguez (SRG) 584 102.1 686.1
4 The Grinch (SCG) 586 99.0 685.0
Cilmon Talelon (VAL) 584 101.0 685.0
6 Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 585 99.5 684.5
7 Brad Gomez (TAE) 585 98.8 683.8
8 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 584 99.1 683.1


Volleyball - Women's Beach MD1
2 points for a win, 1 point for a loss, 0 points for forfeit.
Ranking procedure:
  • Points
  • Set ratio (in these tables, PF divided by PA)
  • Rally point ratio (will be calculated in case of a standings tie)
  • Results of the head-to-head matches between teams involved (IRL, this goes to predetermined tournament seeding)

Group A
Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson (BNM) 21 21
Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston (ATL) 11 17

Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman (UAR) 21 16 15
Johanna Richards/Fina Richards (VKL) 16 21 10

Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece (SCT) 21 18 15
Alissa/Alice (KGS) 19 21 11


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
2 Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Alissa/Alice 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1
Johanna Richards/Fina Richards 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1
6 Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1

Group B
Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes (ETM) 21 21
Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls (EJM) 10 15

Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos (NTN) 15 21
Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 21 23

Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen (COL) 19 19
Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava (QAD) 21 21


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
4 Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1

Group C
Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder (ATK) 16 21 13
Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger (ATL) 21 11 15

Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG) 21 21
Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues (NTN) 12 17

Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan (UAR) 20 16
Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial (VAL) 22 21


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
3 Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1
5 Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1

Group D
Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu (VEK) 21 21
Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens (COS) 6 14

Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque (UBT) 21 18 15
Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia (FJT) 11 21 12

Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque (UBT) 21 17 15
Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora (VNG) 12 21 10


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
2 Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1
Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1
6 Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1

Group E
Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye (BRI) 21 21
Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave (EFL) 13 13

An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland (TKC) 21 21
Laura Morris/Mara Moodley (ETM) 17 18

Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi (QUE) 20 18
Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr (VAL) 22 21


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
4 Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Laura Morris/Mara Moodley 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1

Group F
Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz (KSK) 21 21
Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer (QUE) 14 19

Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunovica (MTJ) 21 21
Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama (MTJ) 18 12

Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev (COL) 15 25 15
Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi (FJT) 21 23 12


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunovica 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
3 Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1
5 Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1

Group G
Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti (VLT) 21 21
Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman (BNM) 12 13

Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet (VNG) 15 19
Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa (VLT) 21 21

Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD (GGS) 21 21
Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith (TAE) 19 19


Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
4 Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1

Group H
Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina (ABJ) 21 21
Penelope Jay/Alex Waver (QAD) 14 7

Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson (TKC) 21 21
Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty (EFL) 18 18

Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE (GGS) 16 21 15
Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell (VKL) 21 18 6


Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
3 Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1
5 Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
Penelope Jay/Alex Waver 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1


Weightlifting - Women's 48 kg
Olympic record: 217 kg — Clementine Plante (IAL), Outineau

1 Edna Saint-Jane (TAE) 204
2 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 197
3 Trish Soong (KWP) 194
4 Lexie Brock (COL) 190
Heta Turaklo (VLT) 190
6 Alana Tifft (COL) 189
Diane-marie Nohria (BRI) 189
8 Lela Lister (EFL) 187
Louisa Jones-Clarkson (KSK) 187
Josie Gravine (VNG) 187
11 Sarah Oakley (VKL) 184
12 Rikka Gorzembski (GLS) 183
13 Katie Lane (ETM) 181
14 Shahnaz Kalifulla (COS) 180
15 Anastia Relusi (VEK) 178
16 Heidla Alvinsdottir (YSR) 176
Arielle Lalonde (QUE) 176
18 Kaia MacClery (ATL) 175
19 Emilia Martell (ATL) 172
20 Makna Koanao (VLT) 171
21 Sex Slave YAKADEEDOOLARF (GGS) 165
22 Eglantine Abu (EFL) 163
April Lestrade (ETM) 163
24 Sex Slave UASD09A0S9DYAKX (GGS) 160
Alysa Lapierre (BRI) 160
26 Emily Jones (TAE) 159
27 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 153
— Belle Simmonds (QUE) DNF
Katija Vindtic (MTJ) DNF
Sara Aija (MTJ) DNF
Lady Anthea Bordremanne (KWP) DNF
Amethyst Solomon (COS) DNF
Floria Velikavi (VEK) DNF


Weightlifting - Men's 56 kg
Olympic record: 293 kg
Michael Dawson (KPL), Aeropag, Paripana
Juhani Pulkkinen (QUE), Centralis, ETM
Neil Baker (ETM), Aeropag, Parpiana

1 Ali Dallas (KWP) 290
2 Miller Fitzsimmons (TAE) 289
3 Terry Plante (QUE) 287
4 Jaylon Hafeez (EFL) 286
5 Neil Baker (ETM) 273
6 Mr. Handy (KGS) 272
Yeromo Streyastruvi (VEK) 272
8 Stephen Drang (VKL) 271
9 Húbert Margeirsson (GLS) 269
Marin Urkov (MTJ) 269
Raye Tan (VNG) 269
12 Chester Wilson (ETM) 265
13 Ives Poleastru (VEK) 263
14 Serge Stolzenberg (BRI) 261
15 Fr. Hesychius the Very Very Small (ARC) 260
16 Rick Dougherty (EJM) 259
Till Quaranta (ATL) 259
18 Lord Almighty Gregory's 10th Waker Upper (GGS) 258
Lord Almighty Gregory's 11th Waker Upper (GGS) 258
20 Alex Upov (MTJ) 257
21 Tiny Tim (SCG) 256
22 Damian Kruger (ATL) 255
Jeff Roberts (UAR) 255
Joe Parker (TAE) 255
25 Aranko Konla (VLT) 254
Nathan Lewes (KSK) 254
27 Fridur Saigberssen (YSR) 253
28 Musa Turaklo (VLT) 252
Stephen Front (VKL) 252
Vincent Dyre (SCT) 252
31 Christian Tatarosvky (QUE) 251
32 Mustafa Rehmanji (COS) 250
33 James Hunter (UAR) 246
Mario Fernández (SRG) 246
35 Krijn Magee (EFL) 245
36 Richard Hornany (KWP) 239
— Cecil Blythe (BRI) DNF
Ean Soto (COL) DNF
Lucas Lawrence (COL) DNF
Nathan Hunter (EJM) DNF
Nestor Bento (COS) DNF


Medal count
NOC                             G  S  B  T
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 0 0 1 1
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 0 1 0 1
Liventia (LEN) 1 0 0 1
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1 0 0 1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 0 1 1 2
Sargossa (SRG) 0 0 1 1
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 0 1
Taeshan (TAE) 1 1 0 2
West Phoenicia (KWP) 1 0 1 2
Last edited by Kelssek on Sat Jul 08, 2017 9:03 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Sat Jul 08, 2017 11:36 am

Diving - Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard
Islasi Rostrovistre Sen Provinsk (The Water Palace of Provinsk)
Finals
 1 Jennifer Green/Josline Bouchard (KSK)                                                    335.78
2 Sarah Wick/Leah Wick (KWP) 333.61
3 Ileena Sivikale / Rin Piknistre (VEK) 327.10
4 Alexandra Ljubajanka/Jessica Olivani (MTJ) 320.29
5 Cearra Ziemniak/Riva Van Rumpade (ATL) 320.05
6 Penny Moore/Samantha Decker (UBT) 319.51
Yumi Tamaguchi/Leanne Antoinette (ETM) 319.51
8 Christina Palmer/Silvia Lawrence (SRT) 318.12
9 Sharon Sims/Eliza Holland (COL) 317.91
10 Yumi Sauriden/Luidsk Danning (EMB) 317.84
11 Abi Zero/Kayla Smith (BRI) 317.63
12 Jessica Knee, Deirdre Dolan (TKC) 314.86
13 Ariyana Ilyistrovini / Rika Engalusi (LST) 313.95
14 Brenda Rivera/Candice Peterson (BNM) 313.84
15 Emma Carpenter/Tyra Jones (TAE) 313.62
16 Aram Bae/Regina Babyluk (QUE) 311.72
17 Mariya Di Marco/Chimamanda Smil (COS) 310.35
18 Sali Sota / Mali Mota (VLT) 308.72
19 Emma Montreal/Isabella Sáez (SRG) 307.89
20 Annelise van Martin/Christine Jurgenssen (SOL) 305.21
21 Ciresuithwen Maethion/Daumiriel Kevatanion (VAL) 303.24
22 Connie Matthews/Kristen Parker-Dodd (BTE) 292.40
23 Émilie Bélanger/Walentyna Krupinska (UAR) 292.25
24 Ana Tjimosdottir/Rosetta Boscaldi (TRM) 290.12
25 Amira Bleux/Gretta Bingleton (VKL) 289.12
26 Telephone Support Specialist 7S9DYF9SDF/Anti-Fart Patroller 034U09SAUDF0SDBOOBE (GGS) 289.01
27 Farhana Rhodes/Maleeha Creasy (EFL) 282.41



Swimming - Men’s 400 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance
1 Tyler Denga (EMB)                                                   3:43.18
2 Levo Navikala (VEK) 3:43.35
3 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski (UAR) 3:43.70
4 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 3:43.71
5 papa nua (VKL) 3:43.72
6 Rich Biermann (DAR) 3:43.80
7 Abdul Mohammad (UBT) 3:44.08
8 Amado Rayon (SRG) 3:44.35
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Michael Abel (ISA) 3:44.50
10 Owen Collins (SRT) 3:44.56
11 Sam Danire (TOB) 3:44.61
12 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 3:44.62
13 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 3:44.67
14 Jerome Trelawney (COS) 3:44.79
15 Ivan Thorpe (TKC) 3:44.83
16 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 3:45.11
17 Hugo Rosales (SRG) 3:45.17
18 Marko Radovlija (MTJ) 3:45.76
19 Jérémy Savard (QUE) 3:45.84
20 Umar Tariq (EFL) 3:45.91
21 Velethiduil Tinutauré (VAL) 3:46.13
22 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 3:46.70
23 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 3:46.71
24 Ivan Antonev (ETM) 3:47.38
25 Seri Se'karivo (LST) 3:47.52
26 Paulino Danniell (DAR) 3:47.61
27 Jeremy Brown (KGS) 3:47.72
28 Yoshirou Kagawa (KSK) 3:47.74
29 Tihasyonion Elerelon (VAL) 3:47.77
30 Cooper Demin (KWP) 3:48.15
31 Xavier St. Aubin (COS) 3:48.19
32 Klita Razafer (VLT) 3:48.28
33 Cy Andrews (ATL) 3:48.32
34 Philip Cape (JCK) 3:48.33
35 Darrick Spiro (BRI) 3:48.47
36 Bill Gordon (ETM) 3:48.59
37 Joseph Broome (TKC) 3:48.82
38 Jacky Simmons (KGS) 3:48.94
39 Stapen Erimaru (LST) 3:48.97
40 Valentin Chastain (ATL) 3:49.04
41 David Pace (UBT) 3:49.23
42 Nathaniel Chong (KSK) 3:49.24
43 Brendon Frisson (BRI) 3:49.56
44 Mattias Majka (MTJ) 3:49.68
45 Michael Willmore (PSC) 3:49.78
46 Ricky Leah (KWP) 3:49.83
47 Jean-marc Verault (VKL) 3:50.24
48 Noel Hardy (SRT) 3:50.98
49 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 3:51.07
50 Roderick Ellis (ATH) 3:51.46
51 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 3:51.79
52 Jack Dean (SCT) 3:51.86
53 Akachi Oyogalo (ABJ) 3:52.23
54 Mihai North (NTN) 3:52.46
55 Dan Parker (TAE) 3:52.90
56 Jufi Sedina (ABJ) 3:53.67
57 Mihnea Souza (NTN) 3:53.94
58 Michel Alexandra (TOB) 3:54.22
59 Luis Carlos Oliveira (UAR) 3:55.92
60 Edward Newman (COL) 3:56.09
61 Julien Bales-Nadeau (QUE) 3:57.65
62 Karlo Krestelo (PSC) 3:59.32
63 Alvin Jones (TAE) 4:00.83
64 Idris Amanuel (ISA) 4:01.84
65 Jean Pequont (NEG) 4:02.22


Final
OR: 3:40.10, Ricky Marshall (BDS), Ashford/Newton Thirst (ALL), Ashford  
1 Amado Rayon (SRG) 3:42.01
2 Rich Biermann (DAR) 3:42.56
3 Levo Navikala (VEK) 3:42.57
4 Tyler Denga (EMB) 3:42.64
5 papa nua (VKL) 3:42.66
6 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski (UAR) 3:42.72
7 Abdul Mohammad (UBT) 3:42.93
8 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 3:43.25



Swimming - Men’s 100 m Breaststroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top Sixteen advance
1 Papa Nua (VKL)                                                        59.39
2 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 59.54
3 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.99
4 Javier Vázquez (SRG) 0.00
5 Bentlee Nipson (BRI) 1:00.01
6 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 1:00.02
7 Lloyd Urquart (SCT) 1:00.12
8 Philip Simmons (KGS) 1:00.27
9 Mihailo Bruno (ATL) 1:00.30
10 Mahbub Nassif (EFL) 1:00.37
11 Peter Clark (ETM) 1:00.55
12 Count Frederick Van Horne (KWP) 1:00.59
Thomas Simmons (KGS) 1:00.59
14 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 1:00.62
15 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 1:00.66
16 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 1:00.69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Caprice Miller (TAE) 1:00.71
Santa Claus (SCG) 1:00.71
Stapen Erimaru (LST) 1:00.71
20 Anthony Rock (JCK) 1:00.82
21 Aaron Webb (KSK) 1:00.93
Alonso Charro (SRG) 1:00.93
Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 1:00.93
24 Eugene Delgado (SRT) 1:00.95
25 Nate O'Reilly (UAR) 1:01.00
26 Jérémy Savard (QUE) 1:01.09
27 Awet Yemane (ISA) 1:01.31
28 Jun Li (ETM) 1:01.36
29 Mack Campbell (TKC) 1:01.38
30 Eddie Diamond (TOB) 1:01.39
31 Scott Jordan (SCT) 1:01.47
32 Edward Newman (COL) 1:01.48
33 Jed Sokal (ATL) 1:01.50
34 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 1:01.55
35 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 1:01.61
Salvatoro Supare (VEK) 1:01.61
37 Giacomo Lavezzi (QUE) 1:01.62
38 Malcolm Hunazi (ABJ) 1:01.69
39 Manniten Sash (EMB) 1:01.70
40 Vitskati Vlika (VLT) 1:01.74
41 Jordan David (UBT) 1:01.76
42 Abdul Mohammad (UBT) 1:01.77
43 James Slammer (TAE) 1:02.00
44 Adonay Hagos (ISA) 1:02.06
45 Kayanûn Taleremyr (VAL) 1:02.29
46 Henry Skiflip (TOB) 1:02.36
47 Thanmorien Vannae (VAL) 1:02.51
48 Jonathan Mikioma (ABJ) 1:02.54
49 Adam Urbain (EJM) 1:02.60
50 Wojciech Szczepkowski (UAR) 1:02.91
51 Sean Driskel (BRI) 1:03.00
52 Aaron Hunt (TKC) 1:03.07
53 Harry Tower (KWP) 1:03.12
54 Jonas Schmid (PSC) 1:03.18
55 Kiese Jester (COS) 1:03.27
56 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 1:03.29
57 Antoine Bonsejour (KSK) 1:03.51
Roy Lucas (SRT) 1:03.51
59 Ion Mihnealescu (NTN) 1:03.55
60 Dominik Draganov (MTJ) 1:04.64
61 Jan Strauss (PSC) 1:05.62
62 Yehven Stoyanov (COS) 1:05.67
63 Reko Novi'karosi (LST) 1:06.65
64 Márcus Micrurus (NTN) 1:09.35
65 Graham Star (VKL) 1:10.57


Semifinal - Top Eight advance
1 Thomas Simmons (KGS)                                                  59.58
2 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 59.64
3 Peter Clark (ETM) 59.67
4 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.70
5 Papa Nua (VKL) 59.77
Lloyd Urquart (SCT) 59.77
7 Mihailo Bruno (ATL) 59.79
8 Count Frederick Van Horne (KWP) 59.87
Omar Nicholsen (COL) 59.87
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 Javier Vázquez (SRG) 59.91
11 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 1:00.01
12 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 1:00.18
13 Mahbub Nassif (EFL) 1:00.36
14 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 1:00.42
15 Bentlee Nipson (BRI) 1:00.61
16 Philip Simmons (KGS) 1:00.72



Swimming - Women’s 100 m Butterfly
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance
1 Kayla Guervner (TAE)                                                                57.69
2 Sonia Peltius (VKL) 57.71
3 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 57.77
4 Melania Przybyszewska (UAR) 57.88
5 Anne Moss (SRT) 57.90
6 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 57.99
7 Círeryneth Gathandren (VAL) 58.02
8 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 58.05
9 Michelle Cole (TKC) 58.19
10 Iseli Viverisi (VEK) 58.22
11 Ann Lidottir (KGS) 58.26
12 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 58.30
13 Brielle Davis (COS) 58.37
14 Kiori Na'Kumara (COS) 58.38
15 Ella Reilly (TKC) 58.39
16 Meredith Cowan (KSK) 58.41
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Martha Mathews (ATL) 58.43
18 Mariel Mac Domhnaill (ATL) 58.47
19 Juniper Padilla (EMB) 58.57
20 Dido Juszczak (BRI) 58.66
Sema Likatoru (LST) 58.66
22 Patricia Rickley-morning (VKL) 58.68
23 Karen Ericson (EJM) 58.71
24 Rhiannon Blaney (KSK) 58.78
25 Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 58.83
26 Cambria Washington (UBT) 58.90
27 Bella Christy (SCT) 58.91
28 Sophia Ulija (MTJ) 58.92
29 Amili Caetoril (EJM) 58.93
30 Rebeca James (SCT) 58.95
31 Lara Murphy (COL) 59.01
32 Joo Ha Oh (QUE) 59.08
33 Matia Canizales (SRG) 59.11
34 Anna Cartwront (TOB) 59.12
35 Johanni Rininaa (FUR) 59.13
Margie Brixton (KWP) 59.13
37 Aksynia Bolateru (LST) 59.14
38 Rachel O'Brien (ETM) 59.17
39 Elinore Mellor (EFL) 59.20
40 Ali Morala (VLT) 59.28
San Herto (TOB) 59.28
42 Alice Morris (PSC) 59.35
43 Judy Berger (ETM) 59.42
44 Alexys Royer (EFL) 59.48
45 Felicity Mara (FUR) 59.60
Kim Bryant (SRT) 59.60
Sophie Happycat (KGS) 59.60
48 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 59.68
49 Liberty Lang (COL) 59.73
50 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 59.85
51 Rain Jinks (UBT) 1:00.10
52 Rakka Bakka (VLT) 1:00.12
53 Charis Load (KWP) 1:00.16
54 Zariah I'Adoo (ABJ) 1:00.25
55 Caroline Rogers (UAR) 1:00.30
56 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 1:00.45
57 Ioana Santana (NTN) 1:00.47
58 Janica Khruschev (BNM) 1:00.58
59 Stephanie Havault (BNM) 1:00.91
60 Alexandra Lawson (PSC) 1:01.05
61 Rebekka Aune (ASD) 1:01.47
62 Mihaela Silveira (NTN) 1:01.54
63 Lamtimiel Mithvanmyr (VAL) 1:01.79
64 Ada Bryan (TAE) 1:01.86
65 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 1:02.77
66 Georgia Ebeni (ABJ) 1:03.40
67 Milly Golan (BRI) 1:03.65


Semifinal - Top Eight advance
1 Kayla Guervner (TAE)                                                                57.37
2 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 57.42
3 Michelle Cole (TKC) 57.43
4 Anne Moss (SRT) 57.48
5 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 57.54
6 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 57.55
7 Ella Reilly (TKC) 57.57
8 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 57.62
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Iseli Viverisi (VEK) 57.70
10 Melania Przybyszewska (UAR) 58.01
11 Brielle Davis (COS) 58.12
12 Meredith Cowan (KSK) 58.17
13 Sonia Peltius (VKL) 58.28
14 Círeryneth Gathandren (VAL) 58.44
Kiori Na'Kumara (COS) 58.44
16 Ann Lidottir (KGS) 58.45



Swimming - Women’s 400 m Individual Medley
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance
1 Cambria Washington (UBT)                                                          4:34.62
2 Shaa Clind (VKL) 4:35.09
3 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 4:35.53
4 Stojan Linda (ATL) 4:35.81
5 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 4:35.87
6 Jill the Spaient Swan (SCG) 4:35.88
7 Xa Sipari (VEK) 4:36.03
8 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 4:36.04
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Maryanne Noland (ETM) 4:36.08
10 Grazia Avelino (SRG) 4:36.27
11 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR) 4:36.48
12 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 4:36.64
13 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:36.69
14 Shandra Rochon (BRI) 4:36.84
15 Juniper Padilla (EMB) 4:36.88
16 Gemma Hannah (SCT) 4:36.95
17 Salma Ovando (SRG) 4:37.25
18 Aria Cedar (TAE) 4:37.30
19 Murray Shichirou (ATL) 4:37.39
20 Aranlinnya Taldhrinil (VAL) 4:37.48
Brienne Barton (KSK) 4:37.48
22 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 4:37.52
23 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 4:37.88
Megan Harkness (KSK) 4:37.88
25 Milla Harry (PSC) 4:38.72
26 Gabrielle Fleischman (QUE) 4:38.74
27 Mariposa Hernandez (UAR) 4:38.84
28 Eleena Sabilkire (LST) 4:39.16
29 Sara Gelderi (MTJ) 4:40.42
30 Daniela Durr (PSC) 4:40.70
31 Astine Hughs (TOB) 4:41.89
32 Liz Havea (BNM) 4:42.22
33 Carey Streymoy (COS) 4:42.57
34 Carley Scott-Steer (EFL) 4:43.93
35 Lara Murphy (COL) 4:44.35
36 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 4:44.55
37 Betty Suarez (TAE) 4:44.62
38 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 4:44.87
39 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 4:45.15
40 Haley Needleken (EMB) 4:46.34
41 Paulina Dien (VKL) 4:46.55
42 Liberty Lang (COL) 4:46.62
43 Doreen Phee (KWP) 4:47.35
44 Carol the Sapient Swan (SCG) 4:47.76
45 Janica Khruschev (BNM) 4:49.37
46 Sue Fleiszig (BRI) 4:50.28
47 Rodanna Telanmae (VAL) 4:51.26
48 Marianna Kaczkowska (UAR) 4:51.66
49 Heather Small (TKC) 4:52.00
50 Mihaela Silveira (NTN) 4:52.46
51 Ioana Santana (NTN) 4:54.61
52 Alexys Royer (EFL) 4:55.27
53 Wynona Worm (KGS) 4:57.18
54 Lucy Cartwright (ETM) 4:58.25
55 Sasha Park (COS) 4:59.80
56 Jessica Fish (UBT) 5:00.82
57 Alex May (TKC) 5:01.99


Final
OR: 4:29.17, Lena Peters (ETM), Prescott

1 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 4:29.28
2 Shaa Clind (VKL) 4:29.65
3 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 4:29.85
4 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 4:31.55
5 Xa Sipari (VEK) 4:32.46
6 Stojan Linda (ATL) 4:32.51
7 Cambria Washington (UBT) 4:33.98
8 Jill the Spaient Swan (SCG) 4:38.70



Basketball - Men’s - MD 1
Seprovilu Kastruviyey (Kastruviyey Arena)
Division A
Abaja (ABJ) 80–70 Velstrania (VLS)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 77–100 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Sargossa (SRG) 66–111 Schottia (SCT)

Division A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Schottia 1 1 0 111 66 +45 2
2 Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 100 77 +23 2
3 Abaja 1 1 0 80 70 +10 2
4 Velstrania 1 0 1 70 80 −10 1
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 77 100 −23 1
6 Sargossa 1 0 1 66 111 −45 1

Division B
Bongo Johnson (BGO) 94–62 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Cosumar (COS) 94–61 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Orion Islands (ROI) 84–73 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Division B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 94 61 +33 2
2 Bongo Johnson 1 1 0 94 62 +32 2
3 Orion Islands 1 1 0 84 73 +11 2
4 The Atlae Isles 1 0 1 73 84 −11 1
5 Vilitan Union 1 0 1 62 94 −32 1
6 Vekaiyu 1 0 1 61 94 −33 1

Division C
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 64–77 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Electrum (ETM) 128–72 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 68–74 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Division C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 1 1 0 128 72 +56 2
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 77 64 +13 2
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 74 68 +6 2
4 Emberwood Coast 1 0 1 68 74 −6 1
5 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 64 77 −13 1
6 The Kiaser Colonies 1 0 1 72 128 −56 1

Divison D
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 72–72 West Phoenicia (KWP) (81–79 OT)
Darmen (DAR) 90–58 Novumera (NOV)
Free Republics (FFR) 74–73 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)

Divison D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 1 1 0 90 58 +32 2
2 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 81 79 +2 2
3 Free Republics 1 1 0 74 73 +1 2
4 Gregoryisgodistan 1 0 1 73 74 −1 1
5 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 79 81 −2 1
6 Novumera 1 0 1 58 90 −32 1

Divison E
Coldfield (COL) 52–75 Valanora (VAL)
Kebec (KBC) 72–75 Taeshan (TAE)
Kelssek (KSK) 70–126 Qasden (QAD)

Divison E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Qasden 1 1 0 126 70 +56 2
2 Valanora 1 1 0 75 52 +23 2
3 Taeshan 1 1 0 75 72 +3 2
4 Kebec 1 0 1 72 75 −3 1
5 Coldfield 1 0 1 52 75 −23 1
6 Kelssek 1 0 1 70 126 −56 1

Divison F
Britonisea (BRI) 74–90 Vangaziland (VNG)
Elejamie (EJM) 92–73 Tobiasia (TOB)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 103–73 Mattijana (MTJ)

Divison F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 103 73 +30 2
2 Elejamie 1 1 0 92 73 +19 2
3 Vangaziland 1 1 0 90 74 +16 2
4 Britonisea 1 0 1 74 90 −16 1
5 Tobiasia 1 0 1 73 92 −19 1
6 Mattijana 1 0 1 73 103 −30 1



Football - Women’s - MD 1
Division A - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 0–0 Valanora (VAL)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0–2 Sargossa (SRG)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Gregoryisgodistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Valanora 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Natanians and Nosts 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Divison B - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Orion Islands (ROI) 2–2 Velstrania (VLS)
Schottia (SCT) 3–1 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)

Divison B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Orion Islands 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Velstrania 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4 Teremaran Unified Team 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Division C - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Elejamie (EJM) 1–3 Mattijana (MTJ)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 1–1 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Kriegiersien 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Elejamie 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Division D - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 5–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 2–0 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Thési Érevnah 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Vilitan Union 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0

Divison E - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Kelssek (KSK) 2–4 Vangaziland (VNG)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 1–3 Unified Beretania (UBT)

Divison E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Unified Beretania 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Kelssek 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Divison F - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Qasden (QAD) 0–2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Taeshan (TAE) 0–3 Tobiasia (TOB)

Divison F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tobiasia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Qasden 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 Taeshan 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Division G - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Electrum (ETM) 0–0 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
The Kiaser Colonies 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Divison H - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 4–3 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Divison H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Atlae Isles 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0



Water polo - Women’s - MD 1
Division A - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Vangaziland (VNG) 9–7 Darmen (DAR)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 8–5 Tobiasia (TOB)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3 2
2 Vangaziland 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2 2
3 Darmen 1 0 0 1 7 9 −2 0
4 Tobiasia 1 0 0 1 5 8 −3 0

Division B - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 13–8 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Coldfield (COL) 9–7 Mattijana (MTJ)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 0 13 8 +5 2
2 Coldfield 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2 2
3 Mattijana 1 0 0 1 7 9 −2 0
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 0 1 8 13 −5 0

Division C - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Orion Islands (ROI) 7–7 Velstrania (VLS)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 11–7 Qasden (QAD)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Atlae Isles 1 1 0 0 11 7 +4 2
2 Orion Islands 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 1
Velstrania 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 1
4 Qasden 1 0 0 1 7 11 −4 0

Division D - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 9–8 Sargossa (SRG)
Valanora (VAL) 15–7 Listonia (LST)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 1 1 0 0 15 7 +8 2
2 The Kiaser Colonies 1 1 0 0 9 8 +1 2
3 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 8 9 −1 0
4 Listonia 1 0 0 1 7 15 −8 0

Division E - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 9–5 Schottia (SCT)
Britonisea (BRI) 8–7 Elejamie (EJM)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 9 5 +4 2
2 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1 2
3 Elejamie 1 0 0 1 7 8 −1 0
4 Schottia 1 0 0 1 5 9 −4 0

Division F - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 7–4 Free Republics (FFR)
Taeshan (TAE) 7–5 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thési Érevnah 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3 2
2 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 7 5 +2 2
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 0 1 5 7 −2 0
4 Free Republics 1 0 0 1 4 7 −3 0

Division G - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 9–14 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 0 14 9 +5 2
2 Gregoryisgodistan 1 0 0 1 9 14 −5 0




Medal Tally - End of Day 1
NOC	                        G	S	B	T
West Phoenicia (KWP) 1 1 2 4
Taeshan (TAE) 1 1 0 2
Vekaiyu (VEK) 1 0 2 3
Sargossa (SRG) 1 0 1 2
Liventia (LEN) 1 0 0 1
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1 0 0 1
Kelssek (KSK) 1 0 0 1
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 0 2 0 2
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 0 1 1 2
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 0 1
Darmen (DAR) 0 1 0 1
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Todd McCloud on Sat Jul 08, 2017 12:43 pm, edited 3 times in total.
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Sun Jul 09, 2017 3:35 pm

Diving - Women’s Synchronized 10 m Springboard
Islasi Rostrovistre Sen Provinsk (The Water Palace of Provinsk)
Finals
 1 Inifalala Moamura / Alyfalala Moamura (VLT)                                              366.38
2 Ainlinnya Vanelwa/Halatolthaxa Birsumé (VAL) 348.79
3 Sharon Sims/Eliza Holland (COL) 347.75
4 Oona Benson/Ai Meyer (ATL) 338.66
5 Jennifer Hackett/Christie McGregor (UAR) 336.85
6 Yumi Sauriden/Luidsk Danning (EMB) 336.29
7 Caroline Metz/Sydney Roth (UBT) 333.27
8 Ríona McKeith/Jennifer Green (KSK) 331.46
9 Cassie Fanning/Jane Glenday (ETM) 326.35
10 Ankya Suleri / Levisa Uyastrovi (VEK) 324.77
11 Telephone Support Specialist 7S9DYF9SDF/Anti-Fart Patroller 034U09SAUDF0SDBOOBE (GGS) 319.18
12 Martine Jurgenssen/Christine Jurgenssen (SOL) 316.88
13 Julia Splashanic/Marija Pjanic (MTJ) 314.54
14 Heidi Vayntrub/Maebelline Vayntrub (COS) 314.02
15 Marilynn Calhoon/Calista Radney (BRI) 313.87
16 Mary Tortiani/Cara Bell (VKL) 308.66
17 Connie Matthews/Kristen Parker-Dodd (BTE) 308.02
18 Mandy Arkansas/Emma Carpenter (TAE) 307.53
19 ihruiasl nos Vetieras/Guillact nos Eldruis (VLS) 307.19
20 Candice Peterson/Brenda Rivera (BNM) 307.16
21 Arkadya Pipilenkova/Marielle Tremblay (QUE) 307.15
22 Cecilia Tasis/Angela Molina (SRG) 306.87
23 Rochelle Queen/Rosie Pinkerton (KWP) 306.78
24 Ana Tjimosdottir/Rosetta Boscaldi (TRM) 306.43
25 Lore Shehadeh-Morris/Agueda Caesar (EFL) 305.32
26 Jessica Knee, Deirdre Dolan (TKC) 305.20



Swimming-Men’s 200 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heat - top 16 advance to semifinals
1 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK)                                                 1:45.94
2 Artur Callson (TOB) 1:45.99
3 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski (UAR) 1:46.05
Ricta Blika (VLT) 1:46.05
5 Toni Zwisschenbrugger (MTJ) 1:46.27
6 Connor Gilbian (KSK) 1:46.43
7 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 1:46.75
8 Tomas Jenelli (SCT) 1:46.77
9 Lesław Viteri (ATL) 1:46.83
10 Alonzo Almas (SRG) 1:46.93
11 Bertram Kevinson (DAR) 1:46.95
12 Raphael Bruns (BRI) 1:47.06
13 Lucas Song (QUE) 1:47.12
14 Iain Black (ETM) 1:47.14
15 Yamano Viri (VEK) 1:47.16
16 Ian MacDonald (SCT) 1:47.25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Jean Pequont (NEG) 1:47.30
18 Holger Rønning (ASD) 1:47.45
19 Harthelvornar Cromvir (VAL) 1:47.46
Seri Se'karivo (LST) 1:47.46
21 Akachi Oyogalo (ABJ) 1:47.51
22 Tyler Denga (EMB) 1:47.59
23 Jufi Sedina (ABJ) 1:47.60
24 Derek Kelly (SRT) 1:47.62
25 Medhanie Kifle (ISA) 1:47.77
26 Mack Campbell (TKC) 1:47.86
27 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 1:47.91
28 Kalum Lomborg (COS) 1:47.93
29 Jie McGregor (ATL) 1:47.94
30 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 1:47.95
31 Dan Parker (TAE) 1:48.04
32 Anthony Rock (JCK) 1:48.07
33 Vedant Mazelon (COS) 1:48.11
34 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 1:48.50
Yusef Filmon (ISA) 1:48.50
36 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 1:48.54
37 Jackob Simmons (KGS) 1:48.80
38 Michael Willmore (PSC) 1:48.95
39 Papa Nua (VKL) 1:49.00
40 Ion Mihnealescu (NTN) 1:49.02
Tim Horton (TKC) 1:49.02
42 Jérémy Savard (QUE) 1:49.06
43 Niklas Nilsen (ASD) 1:49.08
Umar Tariq (EFL) 1:49.08
45 Demitrios Calioni (VKL) 1:49.39
46 Noah Duncan (UBT) 1:49.40
47 Yalawarthien Runvanseer (VAL) 1:49.70
48 Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 1:49.83
49 Larry Spada (BRI) 1:50.00
50 Jess Santiago (TAE) 1:50.08
51 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 1:50.10
52 Ewan Wood (ETM) 1:50.20
53 David Masó (SRG) 1:50.31
54 Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 1:50.39
55 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 1:50.72
56 Saul Warren (SRT) 1:50.73
57 Graham Ellis (ATH) 1:50.76
58 Sam Danire (TOB) 1:50.82
59 Philip Cape (JCK) 1:50.92
60 Ricky Leah (KWP) 1:51.10
61 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:51.99
62 Gustavo Mendoza (UBT) 1:52.09
63 Jun Mû-a (PSC) 1:52.85
64 Logan Gomes (NTN) 1:53.37
65 Charles Huberdeau (UAR) 1:54.75
66 Gwenaël Andreas (DAR) 1:56.31
— Jeffrey Simmons (KGS) DSQ


Semifinal - top 8 advance to finals
1 Connor Gilbian (KSK)           1:45.72
2 Alonzo Almas (SRG) 1:45.85
3 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 1:45.99
4 Toni Zwisschenbrugger (MTJ) 1:46.23
5 Yamano Viri (VEK) 1:46.42
6 Ricta Blika (VLT) 1:46.44
7 Lucas Song (QUE) 1:46.52
8 Iain Black (ETM) 1:46.53
-------------------------------------------------
9 Artur Callson (TOB) 1:46.56
10 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:46.69
11 Lesław Viteri (ATL) 1:46.71
12 Tomas Jenelli (SCT) 1:46.86
13 Bertram Kevinson (DAR) 1:47.20
14 Ian MacDonald (SCT) 1:47.38
15 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski (UAR) 1:47.74
16 Raphael Bruns (BRI) 1:48.42



Swimming-Men’s 100 m Backstroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heat - top 16 advance to semifinals
1 Anthony Rock (JCK)                                                    53.39
2 Mack Campbell (TKC) 53.57
3 Fernando Alcantara (UAR) 53.62
4 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 53.63
5 Scott Stewart (SRT) 53.78
6 Amanuel Brhane (ISA) 53.87
7 Michael Holt (TKC) 53.91
8 Arnie Dagen (ETM) 54.00
9 Ugochi Uriamo (ABJ) 54.05
10 Andreas Weiss (MTJ) 54.16
Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 54.16
12 Iván Mora (SRG) 54.17
13 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 54.19
14 Chris Matthews (SCT) 54.26
15 Yamano Viri (VEK) 54.31
16 Lieutenant Matthew Familliè (KWP) 54.35
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Eirik Thorolfsson (KSK) 54.38
18 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 54.39
19 Lucas Song (QUE) 54.43
20 Jimmy Gregory (SRT) 54.44
21 Luis Aldrete (SRG) 54.64
22 Michael Harper (KGS) 54.70
23 Mark Hill (JCK) 54.86
24 Chris Sewell (KSK) 54.87
25 Michel Alexandra (TOB) 54.97
26 Maximo Keeley (BRI) 55.02
27 Cairbre Filipowski (ATL) 55.05
Harry Donaldson (UAR) 55.05
29 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 55.06
30 Tim Williams (ETM) 55.07
31 Bregaeron Feletheil (VAL) 55.09
32 Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 55.11
33 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 55.13
34 Santa Claus (SCG) 55.16
35 Abdul Mohammad (UBT) 55.18
Amon Hiddini (ABJ) 55.18
Iisakki Cino (ATL) 55.18
38 Rimecion Mallithas (VAL) 55.22
39 Ilyano Emeresu (LST) 55.24
40 Aubrey Howard (UBT) 55.28
41 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 55.32
42 Arthur Helland (EFL) 55.33
Eyob Omar (ISA) 55.33
44 Gabriel Hoppla (VKL) 55.36
45 Eddie Diamond (TOB) 55.38
46 Jean Pequont (NEG) 55.42
47 Mynni Tarpulainen (COS) 55.47
48 Yensi Eranogi (LST) 55.53
49 Márcus Micrurus (NTN) 55.66
50 Kyle Conner (TAE) 55.71
51 Manniten Sash (EMB) 55.77
52 Cedric Plouffe-Johnson (QUE) 55.87
53 Carlton Rickenbacker (BRI) 55.88
54 Danilo Vastic (MTJ) 56.11
55 Han Go-gun (PSC) 56.13
56 Edward Newman (COL) 56.38
57 Tom Walker (SCT) 56.45
58 Adam Urbain (EJM) 56.82
59 Benjamin French (PSC) 56.84
60 Keith Ward (KGS) 57.03
61 Sema Moradi (VLT) 57.20
62 Ion Crotalus (NTN) 57.25
63 Roberto Kardoza (KWP) 57.30
64 Felix Mozer (VKL) 58.30
65 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 1:01.76
66 Alfredo Tuscanera (COS) 1:04.29


Semifinal - top 8 advance to finals
1 Iván Mora (SRG)                                                       52.96
2 Mack Campbell (TKC) 53.01
3 Yamano Viri (VEK) 53.03
4 Fernando Alcantara (UAR) 53.04
5 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 53.07
6 Michael Holt (TKC) 53.11
7 Arnie Dagen (ETM) 53.17
8 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 53.46
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Andreas Weiss (MTJ) 53.61
10 Lieutenant Matthew Familliè (KWP) 53.71
11 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 53.77
12 Chris Matthews (SCT) 53.94
13 Anthony Rock (JCK) 53.97
14 Scott Stewart (SRT) 54.15
15 Amanuel Brhane (ISA) 54.34
16 Ugochi Uriamo (ABJ) 54.70



Swimming-Men’s 100 m Breaststroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
FINAL
OR: 58.80 — Marc Sarasola (SRG) — Kytler Bay City, KYP  
1 Mihailo Bruno (ATL) 59.00
2 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 59.24
3 Thomas Simmons (KGS) 59.32
Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.32
Papa Nua (VKL) 59.32
6 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 59.45
7 Peter Clark (ETM) 59.61
8 Lloyd Urquart (SCT) 59.62
9 Count Frederick Van Horne (KWP) 59.85



Swimming-Women’s 400 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heat - top 8 advance to finals
1 Kylie Stuart (KWP)                                                                4:03.12
2 Aksynia Ekivoykastri (VEK) 4:03.19
3 Paula Davidson (TOB) 4:03.52
4 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 4:03.76
5 Katrien Jack (ATL) 4:04.37
6 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 4:05.18
7 Grazia Avelino (SRG) 4:05.51
8 Cynde Batchelder (BRI) 4:06.18
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Emily Treat (COS) 4:06.31
10 Darcey Guildenstern (TAE) 4:06.33
11 Grete Arzt (ATL) 4:06.69
12 Angela Moss (ETM) 4:06.83
13 Ceri Rosero (SRG) 4:07.10
14 Teagan Brown (KSK) 4:07.91
15 Haley Needleken (EMB) 4:08.02
16 Ameli Mazanic (MTJ) 4:08.05
17 Joana Sapata (PSC) 4:08.14
18 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 4:08.26
19 Georgina Petranova (VKL) 4:08.37
20 Marianna Kaczkowska (UAR) 4:08.46
21 Patricia Richards (KGS) 4:09.53
22 Alexys Royer (EFL) 4:10.03
23 Laeriel Lassdirina (VAL) 4:10.56
24 Samantha Foord (TKC) 4:11.19
25 Betty Suarez (TAE) 4:11.77
26 Maud Sneijder (UAR) 4:11.82
27 Grace London (EJM) 4:11.89
28 Laura Burns (TKC) 4:12.18
29 Gabriella Levine (VKL) 4:12.94
30 Ioana Santana (NTN) 4:13.86
31 Igizia Yuil'alao (VLT) 4:13.96
32 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 4:14.35
33 Sandra Ionescu (NTN) 4:14.65
34 Ellen Stuart (KWP) 4:15.02
35 May Prince (SCT) 4:15.31
36 Hila Blomberg (ETM) 4:15.33
Regina Kirk (EFL) 4:15.33
38 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 4:15.53
39 Denna Kirk (BRI) 4:15.68
40 Andi Cooper (SCT) 4:15.78
41 Macey Hamilton (PSC) 4:15.88
42 Anni Nzeogwu (ABJ) 4:15.99
43 Maryam Petersen (COS) 4:16.41
44 Finthiaiel Aeramin (VAL) 4:16.61
45 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 4:17.10
46 Ilesari Rumatoru (LST) 4:17.16
47 Liberty Lang (COL) 4:17.81
48 Ileena Struyavi (LST) 4:18.42
49 Janica Khruschev (BNM) 4:18.51
50 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 4:18.90
51 Juwana Enenyé (ABJ) 4:19.67
52 Taylor Barondika (KSK) 4:19.79
53 Summer Everett (UBT) 4:20.29
54 Lara Murphy (COL) 4:21.46
55 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:21.89
56 Aleesha Nash (UBT) 4:22.76
57 Lara Jelampi (MTJ) 4:24.75
58 Gabrielle MacKinnon (QUE) 4:25.10
59 Teresa Hutchinson (EJM) 4:27.41
60 Sally Switchblade (KGS) 4:31.14
61 Astine Hughes (TOB) 4:31.86


FINAL
OR: 4:02.01 — Aksynia Ekivoykastri (VEK) — Centralis, ETM

1 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 4:02.58
2 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 4:02.80
3 Aksynia Ekivoykastri (VEK) 4:02.83
4 Paula Davidson (TOB) 4:03.12
5 Grazia Avelino (SRG) 4:03.28
6 Cynde Batchelder (BRI) 4:03.49
7 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 4:03.54
8 Katrien Jack (ATL) 4:03.74



Swimming-Women’s 100 m Backstroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heat - top 16 advance to semifinals
1 Rosita Gulliver (SCT)                                                               59.01
2 Ileena Useli (VEK) 59.07
3 Mel Thomas (KWP) 59.46
4 Jacqueline Simmons (KGS) 59.81
5 Megan Harkness (KSK) 59.97
6 Ashleigh Mentz (BNM) 0.00
7 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 1:00.01
8 Sanja Tadic (MTJ) 1:00.06
9 Sonia Peltius (VKL) 1:00.08
10 Synne Siskind (ATL) 1:00.10
11 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 1:00.12
12 Astine Hughs (TOB) 1:00.13
13 Margrete Eliassen (ASD) 1:00.21
14 Kelly Harrison (ATL) 1:00.26
15 Elisabeth Wong (UAR) 1:00.33
16 Yvonne Malone (ETM) 1:00.58
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Karina Willingford (QUE) 1:00.61
18 Claire Campbell (TKC) 1:00.63
19 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:00.85
20 Callie Coulson (KSK) 1:00.87
21 Nelida Benitez (EFL) 1:00.92
22 Martyna Michalowska (UAR) 1:00.93
23 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 1:01.06
24 Ginnifer Hapuarachchi (BRI) 1:01.18
25 Marcella Riley (SRT) 1:01.23
26 Ursulina Reyna (SRG) 1:01.48
27 Gwenevere Fiedler (COS) 1:01.54
28 Ella Reilly (TKC) 1:01.57
29 Kyla Simmons (KGS) 1:01.66
30 Karen Ericson (EJM) 1:01.70
31 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 1:01.85
32 Isabel Brown (COS) 1:01.87
33 Juniper Padilla (EMB) 1:01.96
34 Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 1:01.97
35 Kim Singleton (SRT) 1:02.12
36 Lethia Cedar (TAE) 1:02.16
37 D'Orinda Davis (UBT) 1:02.30
38 Mihaela Silveira (NTN) 1:02.31
39 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 1:02.34
40 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 1:02.37
41 Ohareil nos Becadir (VLS) 1:02.46
Sina Rust (VKL) 1:02.46
43 Grace Schepis (ETM) 1:02.50
44 Sayli Kontraro (LST) 1:02.55
45 Donna Salameh (EFL) 1:02.67
46 Liberty Lang (COL) 1:02.72
47 Amili Caetoril (EJM) 1:02.75
Aria Cedar (TAE) 1:02.75
49 Jeong Hye Hwang (QUE) 1:02.86
50 San Herto (TOB) 1:02.89
51 Bronethwen Isilimireil (VAL) 1:02.96
52 Lara Murphy (COL) 1:02.98
53 Angela Warkill (KWP) 1:03.15
54 Saki Sola (VLT) 1:03.26
55 Sallie Fineschi (BRI) 1:03.27
56 Onyi Papadeyema (ABJ) 1:03.30
57 Ioana Santana (NTN) 1:03.32
58 Helena Scott (PSC) 1:03.46
59 Dominika Katusha (MTJ) 1:03.51
60 Cambria Washington (UBT) 1:03.61
61 Kaza Tumarah (ABJ) 1:03.83
62 Rhalinnthae Kevaalina (VAL) 1:03.84
63 Carlanir nos Edjualm (VLS) 1:04.02
Vuta Maka (VLT) 1:04.02
65 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 1:05.07
66 Tabitha Graves (PSC) 1:07.13


Semifinal - top 8 advance to finals
1 Rosita Gulliver (SCT)         58.62
2 Elisabeth Wong (UAR) 58.92
3 Synne Siskind (ATL) 59.00
4 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 59.10
5 Kelly Harrison (ATL) 59.12
6 Astine Hughs (TOB) 59.44
7 Margrete Eliassen (ASD) 59.63
8 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 59.66
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Megan Harkness (KSK) 59.69
10 Mel Thomas (KWP) 59.73
11 Ileena Useli (VEK) 59.75
12 Jacqueline Simmons (KGS) 59.80
13 Sanja Tadic (MTJ) 59.84
14 Yvonne Malone (ETM) 1:00.26
15 Ashleigh Mentz (BNM) 1:00.28
16 Sonia Peltius (VKL) 1:00.48



Swimming-Women’s 100 m Breaststroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heat - top 16 advance to semifinals
1 Ankyela Karimani (LST)                                                            1:05.65
2 Mareid Gallaka (MTJ) 1:05.74
3 Karen Ericson (EJM) 1:05.98
4 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 1:05.99
5 Rhiannon Blaney (KSK) 1:06.60
6 Petra Brankovic (ATL) 1:07.62
7 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:07.66
Elina Lastra (SRG) 1:07.66
9 Erin Hong (QUE) 1:07.67
Julia Nicks (UAR) 1:07.67
11 Nicola Seerin (SCT) 1:07.82
12 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 1:07.88
13 Cyntia Jensen (SRT) 1:08.10
14 Juniper Padilla (EMB) 1:08.19
Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 1:08.19
16 Caryn Solow (BRI) 1:08.21
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 D'Orinda Davis (UBT) 1:08.22
18 Dijana Tosto (ATL) 1:08.30
19 Ali Morala (VLT) 1:08.34
20 Laurel McIntyre (SCT) 1:08.37
21 Annabel Rowan (KSK) 1:08.41
22 Mathilde Bøe (ASD) 1:08.53
23 Zofia Pietruszewska (UAR) 1:08.60
24 Carolyn Simmons (KGS) 1:08.62
25 Anna Patches (KWP) 1:08.66
26 Ashildr Joensdottir (COS) 1:08.75
Laurana Ves (VKL) 1:08.75
28 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 1:08.89
29 Ella Reilly (TKC) 1:08.91
30 Cynthia Lane (KGS) 1:09.01
31 Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 1:09.09
32 Amy Yamagishi (UBT) 1:09.38
33 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 1:09.40
34 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 1:09.52
35 Rachel Cinnamon (KWP) 1:09.58
36 Grethel Altenhofen (BRI) 1:09.97
37 Amili Caetoril (EJM) 1:10.02
38 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 1:10.16
39 Sandra Ionescu (NTN) 1:10.36
40 Ellen Hammond (SRT) 1:10.68
41 Mihaela Silveira (NTN) 1:10.74
42 Niki-Katerina Chatzigiannidou (PSC) 1:10.99
43 Antoine Keech (ETM) 1:11.00
44 Izara Bledskij (MTJ) 1:11.01
45 Alexys Royer (EFL) 1:11.17
46 Eira Zeni (ATL) 1:11.20
47 Liberty Lang (COL) 1:11.30
48 Jessica McCutcheon (PSC) 1:11.33
49 Jantje Stenet (ATL) 1:11.37
50 Fortuna Lemoina-Leach (EFL) 1:11.42
51 Kiori Na'Kumara (COS) 1:11.46
52 Janica Khruschev (BNM) 1:11.58
53 April Ghenoah (ABJ) 1:11.68
54 Lara Murphy (COL) 1:11.71
55 Ileena Struyavi (LST) 1:11.73
56 Anna Cartwront (TOB) 1:12.20
57 Cuilnaeiel Augvanial (VAL) 1:12.87
58 Suma Vita (VLT) 1:13.59
59 Alena Pos (VKL) 1:14.02
60 Judy Berger (ETM) 1:14.08
61 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 1:16.79
62 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 1:16.85
63 Nessanna Werethsyr (VAL) 1:19.30
64 Zariah I'Adoo (ABJ) 1:23.38
65 San Herto (TOB) 1:24.88
— Claire Campbell (TKC) DSQ


Semifinal - top 8 advance to finals
1 Rhiannon Blaney (KSK)          1:05.81
2 Elina Lastra (SRG) 1:06.15
3 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 1:06.34
4 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 1:07.10
5 Karen Ericson (EJM) 1:07.28
6 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:07.32
7 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 1:07.35
8 Nicola Seerin (SCT) 1:07.38
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Juniper Padilla (EMB) 1:07.43
10 Erin Hong (QUE) 1:07.48
11 Caryn Solow (BRI) 1:07.69
12 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 1:07.75
13 Mareid Gallaka (MTJ) 1:07.79
14 Cyntia Jensen (SRT) 1:07.96
15 Julia Nicks (UAR) 1:07.97
16 Petra Brankovic (ATL) 1:08.79



Swimming-Women’s 100 m Butterfly
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
FINAL
OR: 56.58 — Iseli Viviersi (VEK) — Emberton, KRY  
1 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 56.89
Ella Reilly (TKC) 56.89
3 Anne Moss (SRT) 56.90
4 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 56.94
5 Michelle Cole (TKC) 57.22
6 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 57.32
7 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 57.54
8 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 58.27



Basketball-Women’s - MD 1
Seprovilu Kastruviyey (Kastruviyey Arena)
Division A
Qasden (QAD) 79–42 Cosumar (COS)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 88–58 Taeshan (TAE)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 86–65 Coldfield (COL)

Division A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Qasden 1 1 0 79 42 +37 2
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 88 58 +30 2
3 The Kiaser Colonies 1 1 0 86 65 +21 2
4 Coldfield 1 0 1 65 86 −21 1
5 Taeshan 1 0 1 58 88 −30 1
6 Cosumar 1 0 1 42 79 −37 1

Division B
Kelssek (KSK) 97–41 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 72–71 Bongo Johnson (BGO)
Valanora (VAL) 58–59 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Division B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kelssek 1 1 0 97 41 +56 2
2 Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 72 71 +1 2
3 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 59 58 +1 2
4 Bongo Johnson 1 0 1 71 72 −1 1
5 Valanora 1 0 1 58 59 −1 1
6 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 41 97 −56 1

Division C
Electrum (ETM) 97–39 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 78–71 The Atlae Isles (ATL)
Orion Islands (ROI) 93–78 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Division C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 1 1 0 97 39 +58 2
2 Orion Islands 1 1 0 93 78 +15 2
3 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 78 71 +7 2
4 The Atlae Isles 1 0 1 71 78 −7 1
5 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 78 93 −15 1
6 Gregoryisgodistan 1 0 1 39 97 −58 1

Division D
Velstrania (VLS) 91–45 Free Republics (FFR)
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 69–61 Tobiasia (TOB)
Schottia (SCT) 78–77 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Division D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Velstrania 1 1 0 91 45 +46 2
2 Emberwood Coast 1 1 0 69 61 +8 2
3 Schottia 1 1 0 78 77 +1 2
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 0 1 77 78 −1 1
5 Tobiasia 1 0 1 61 69 −8 1
6 Free Republics 1 0 1 45 91 −46 1

Division E
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 69–62 Sargossa (SRG)
Britonisea (BRI) 68–74 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Darmen (DAR) 64–56 Elejamie (EJM)

Division E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 1 1 0 64 56 +8 2
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 69 62 +7 2
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 74 68 +6 2
4 Britonisea 1 0 1 68 74 −6 1
5 Sargossa 1 0 1 62 69 −7 1
6 Elejamie 1 0 1 56 64 −8 1

Division F
Vangaziland (VNG) 68–54 Mattijana (MTJ)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 96–73 Kebec (KBC)

Division F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 96 73 +23 2
2 Vangaziland 1 1 0 68 54 +14 2
3 Mattijana 1 0 1 54 68 −14 1
4 Kebec 1 0 1 73 96 −23 1[/b]


Football - Men's - MD1
[pre]Division A - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Cosumar (COS) 1–0 Valanora (VAL)
Darmen (DAR) 2–3 Orion Islands (ROI)
Jackarya (JCK) 1–0 Kebec (KBC)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Orion Islands 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Cosumar 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Jackarya 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Darmen 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Kebec 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Valanora 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Division B - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 1–1 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Lisander (LIS) 1–1 Unified Beretania (UBT)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 1–0 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Natanians and Nosts 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Lisander 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Unified Beretania 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Vekaiyu 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Division C - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Mattijana (MTJ) 1–1 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)
Sargossa (SRG) 3–0 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Mattijana 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
The Kiaser Colonies 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 The Atlae Isles 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Division D - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Anthor (ATH) 0–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 0–1 Taeshan (TAE)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Gregoryisgodistan 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Anthor 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Division E - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Elejamie (EJM) 3–2 Qasden (QAD)
Kelssek (KSK) 1–2 Novumera (NOV)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Elejamie 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Novumera 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Qasden 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Kelssek 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Division F - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 1–0 Vangaziland (VNG)
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 6–3 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thési Érevnah 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3 3
2 Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Vangaziland 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 0 0 1 3 6 −3 0

Division G - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Free Republics (FFR) 4–3 Velstrania (VLS)
Schottia (SCT) 1–2 Tobiasia (TOB)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Tobiasia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Velstrania 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Schottia 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Division H - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Bongo Johnson (BGO) 0–0 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Electrum (ETM) 2–3 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Division H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Bongo Johnson 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Vilitan Union 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Electrum 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0


Water Polo - Men's - MD1
Division A - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Kebec (KBC) 8–8 Free Republics (FFR)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 9–8 Listonia (LST)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 0 9 8 +1 2
2 Free Republics 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
Kebec 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
4 Listonia 1 0 0 1 8 9 −1 0

Division B - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 8–4 Cosumar (COS)
Mattijana (MTJ) 8–8 Elejamie (EJM)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4 2
2 Elejamie 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
Mattijana 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
4 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 4 8 −4 0

Division C - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 9–5 Schottia (SCT)
Vangaziland (VNG) 17–7 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 0 17 7 +10 2
2 Thési Érevnah 1 1 0 0 9 5 +4 2
3 Schottia 1 0 0 1 5 9 −4 0
4 The Atlae Isles 1 0 0 1 7 17 −10 0

Division D - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Electrum (ETM) 8–4 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Valanora (VAL) 10–7 Qasden (QAD)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4 2
2 Valanora 1 1 0 0 10 7 +3 2
3 Qasden 1 0 0 1 7 10 −3 0
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 0 1 4 8 −4 0

Division E - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 18–6 Velstrania (VLS)
Orion Islands (ROI) 15–8 Sargossa (SRG)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Emberwood Coast 1 1 0 0 18 6 +12 2
2 Orion Islands 1 1 0 0 15 8 +7 2
3 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 8 15 −7 0
4 Velstrania 1 0 0 1 6 18 −12 0

Division F - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 9–9 Jackarya (JCK)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 8–8 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 0 9 9 0 1
Jackarya 1 0 1 0 9 9 0 1
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
Gregoryisgodistan 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1

Division G - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 11–8 Tobiasia (TOB)
Coldfield (COL) 11–9 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Kiaser Colonies 1 1 0 0 11 8 +3 2
2 Coldfield 1 1 0 0 11 9 +2 2
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 0 1 9 11 −2 0
4 Tobiasia 1 0 0 1 8 11 −3 0



Medal Tally After Day 2 (Provinsk Only)
NOC                        	G	S	B	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 2 0 3 5
West Phoenicia (KWP) 1 2 2 5
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 1 1 1 3
Taeshan (TAE) 1 1 0 2
Sargossa (SRG) 1 0 1 2
Liventia (LEN) 1 0 0 1
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1 0 0 1
Kelssek (KSK) 1 0 0 1
Vilitan Union (VLT) 1 0 0 1
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 1 0 0 1
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 0 2 0 2
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 0 1
Darmen (DAR) 0 1 0 1
Valanora (VAL) 0 1 0 1
Mattijana (MTJ) 0 1 0 1
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 0 1 0 1
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 0 0 1 1
Coldfield (COL) 0 0 1 1
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 0 1 1
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Todd McCloud on Mon Jul 10, 2017 3:01 pm, edited 4 times in total.
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sun Jul 09, 2017 4:21 pm

Archery - Men's team
Seeding from ranking round
                          Score  10s  Xs 
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2023
2 The Atlae Isles 2015
3 Valanora 2005
4 Fujisawan Territories 2004
5 Gregoryisgodistan 2003
6 Taeshan 2001
7 Paripana 1998
8 Vilitan Union 1955
9 Asendavia 1954
10 Mattijana 1949 61 13
11 Tretrid 1949 57 12
12 Qasden 1947
13 Teremaran Unified Team 1945 59 14
14 Kebec 1945 58 10
15 Anthor 1945 50 12
16 Coldfield 1941
17 Kriegiersen 1938 57 9
18 Darmen 1938 46 10
19 Cosumar 1935 55 12
20 West Phoenicia 1935 46 12
21 Unified Beretania 1933
22 Emberwood Coast 1932
23 Eastfield Lodge 1931
24 The Kiaser Colonies 1930
25 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1929
26 Thési Érevnah 1927
27 Britonisea 1926
28 Electrum 1919
29 Schottia 1913
30 Elejamie 1908
31 Natanians and Nosts 1902
32 Vekaiyu 1883
33 Kelssek 1879
34 Sargossa 1874


Preliminary round
Vekaiyu (VEK) 209–207 Kelssek (KSK)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 211–209 Sargossa (SRG)

First round
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 225–212 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Coldfield (COL) 217–218 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Asendavia (ASD) 225–214 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 223–223 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) (tiebreak: 28–29)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 228–215 Electrum (ETM)
Qasden (QAD) 217–220 Unified Beretania (UBT)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 220–212 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Fujisawan Territories (FJT) 232–208 Schottia (SCT)
Valanora (VAL) 222–210 Elejamie (EJM)
Kebec (KBC) 214–219 Cosumar (COS)
Tretrid (SRT) 220–216 Emberwood Coast (EMB)
Taeshan (TAE) 220–215 Britonisea (BRI)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 221–215 Thési Érevnah (BTE)
Mattijana (MTJ) 216–217 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Anthor (ATH) 221–213 Darmen (DAR)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 231–201 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Round of 16
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 226–224 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Asendavia (ASD) 224–227 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 226–217 Unified Beretania (UBT)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 221–225 Fujisawan Territories (FJT)
Valanora (VAL) 228–220 Cosumar (COS)
Tretrid (SRT) 218–228 Taeshan (TAE)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 229–217 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Anthor (ATH) 218–222 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Quarterfinals
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 222–222 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) (tiebreak: 56–55)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 221–220 Fujisawan Territories (FJT)
Valanora (VAL) 225–224 Taeshan (TAE)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 228–230 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Semi-finals
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 233–227 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
Valanora (VAL) 224–230 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Bronze medal match
Valanora (VAL) 228–222 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)

Gold medal match
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 224–220 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Cycling-Men’s Road Race
  1 Carson Beaumont (UBT)           6:23:54
2 Irvin Falk (DAR) 6:23:54
3 Evander Chicane (TAE) 6:23:54
4 Paris Franco (UBT) 6:23:54
5 Matej Birjkemann (MTJ) 6:24:07
6 Andrew Furrey (TAE) 6:24:54
7 Scott Wright (SCT) 6:24:59
8 Nikolas Ó Leannáin (DAR) 6:25:04
Mans Larsson (TGN) 6:25:04
10 Mark Cowan (SCT) 6:25:15
11 Marty Truy (VKL) 6:25:30
12 Jordasi Danielson (EFL) 6:25:43
13 Derrick Thompson (COL) 6:25:46
14 Cameron Bentley (COL) 6:26:07
15 Urko Zazon (UAR) 6:26:16
16 Vental Nactua (VLT) 6:26:18
Raimund Brahms (DAR) 6:26:18
Julian Mclaughlin (COL) 6:26:18
Aaren Ellis (DAR) 6:26:18
20 Julian Vastic (MTJ) 6:26:19
Titus Philo (KWP) 6:26:19
22 Invaa'a Kuilak (VLT) 6:26:20
Neil Roach (EFL) 6:26:20
Dong Hoon Yang (QUE) 6:26:20
Sheldon Perry (UBT) 6:26:20
Jamal Hansen (VNG) 6:26:20
27 Mike Lang (KSK) 6:26:21
Bernie Drew (ETM) 6:26:21
29 Guy Russell (QUE) 6:26:22
30 Tomy McEachern (COS) 6:26:23
Swarnandhra Pradesh (COS) 6:26:23
Hussein Faizal (GRG) 6:26:23
33 Traugott Achterberg (DAR) 6:26:24
Bartolemo Longuemare (BRI) 6:26:24
Stephen Windsor (LEN) 6:26:24
36 Reko Yastingoyi (VEK) 6:26:25
Ben Monahan (UAR) 6:26:25
38 Simon Bauer (UBT) 6:27:33
39 Eugene Taylor (ETM) 6:28:17
Luke Reece (BRI) 6:28:17
41 Cael Carr (COL) 6:28:42
42 Ryan Cole (UAR) 6:29:05
43 Dominik Ritzhaller (MTJ) 6:29:14
44 Alan-David Holmes (QUE) 6:29:21
45 Romain Lejeune (KSK) 6:29:31
46 David Kik (KWP) 6:29:40
47 Troels Bjerregaard (ASD) 6:30:39
48 Belmont Bale (COS) 6:30:44
49 Leon Campos (COS) 6:31:34
50 Semafole Morask (VLT) 6:32:05
51 Misturo Kuilak (VLT) 6:32:16
52 Joe Wilson (TAE) 6:32:30
53 Petre Lara (MTJ) 6:32:44
Nikolas Salzwedel (ATL) 6:32:44
55 Gabe King (LEN) 6:32:46
56 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty
Gregory Mikey Bikey (GGS) 6:33:07
57 Reynald Griezmann (UAR) 6:33:15
58 Kevin Biggar (SCT) 6:33:21
59 Robert Magnussen (ASD) 6:34:20
60 Shel Daugherty (ATL) 6:34:28
61 Pawan Salmat (KWP) 6:34:38
62 Claude Despatie (KSK) 6:34:51
63 Sapient Gold Ring (A) (SCG) 6:34:58
64 Lance Stuart (TKC) 6:35:18
65 Fr. Cutonius the Pedlar (ARC) 6:35:23
66 Barrett Watkins (COL) 6:35:33
67 Lawrence Winstanley (LEN) 6:35:36
68 Manolo Campos (SRG) 6:35:41
69 Javier Aguardo (SRG) 6:35:42
70 Mitch Schumer (KSK) 6:35:50
71 Aparat Tree (TAE) 6:35:52
72 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty
Gregory Bikey Hikey (GGS) 6:35:56
Javier Tébar (SRG) 6:35:56
74 Malik Zhanalik (COS) 6:36:00
75 Abraham Tidal (VKL) 6:36:04
76 Pahavar nos Ilamun (VLS) 6:36:09
77 Gilberto Delrossi (VKL) 6:36:11
78 Giovanni Bates (BRI) 6:36:24
79 Dazso Nobarostre (VEK) 6:36:40
80 Sapient Gold Ring (D) (SCG) 6:37:15
81 Georg Sackville (ATL) 6:37:19
82 Ari Ó Rodagh (ATL) 6:37:35
83 Jericho Hills (KWP) 6:38:01
84 Morsa Moreda (VLT) 6:38:05
85 Hugh Carr (TKC) 6:39:43
86 Carl Roche (TKC) 6:39:50
87 Martin Moilan (VKL) 6:40:18
Adrian Yargembe (FUR) 6:40:18
89 Tariq Druize (KWP) 6:40:53
90 Sergei Lashoff (QUE) 6:41:15
91 Wayne Ledley (UAR) 6:42:04
92 Gerry Duckly (SCT) 6:42:22
93 Jon Nicholas (ETM) 6:42:37
94 Jørgen Elkjær (ASD) 6:43:29
95 Sapient Gold Ring (E) (SCG) 6:44:56
96 Alexandre Bevan (LEN) 6:45:13
97 Russell Kisner (KSK) 6:45:24
98 Todd Filiskari (VEK) 6:47:26
99 Sapient Gold Ring (B) (SCG) 6:49:46
100 Kiveli Yosomasku (VEK) 6:51:03
101 David Ortiz (SRG) 6:52:10
102 Samual Berlanga (SRG) 7:08:05
— Michael Baza (ETM) DNF
Royston Boehler (ATL) DNF
Fr. Arsonus the Sweaty (ARC) DNF
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Yu Ded (GGS) DNF
Jean Henri Guanere (GUL) DNF
Mark Hamill (TKC) DNF
Mees Frederiksen (EFL) DNF
Mr. Handy (KGS) DNF
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Bikey Mikey (GGS) DNF
Bing Hardacre (BRI) DNF
Christian Cross (ETM) DNF
Ikrimah Whitehouse (EFL) DNF
Gino Kenny (TKC) DNF
Rupert Gendlemann (ATK) DNF
Cody Virem (TAE) DNF
Danil Lazic (MTJ) DNF
Roger Sku (VKL) DNF
Hugo King (LEN) DNF
Jeremy Bowen-Metras (QUE) DNF
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hikey Bikey (GGS) DNF
Ilian Juarez (EFL) DNF
Nap Lazaro (BRI) DNF
Uffe Dalgaard (ASD) DNF
Christian Greve (ASD) DNF
Austin Cockroft (TOB) DNF
Johnny Jackson (SCT) DNF
Tomasso DiFirenza (NEG) DNF
Kuselo Pikshilaru (VEK) DNF
Sapient Gold Ring (C) (SCG) DNF


Fencing - Men’s Individual Foil
Quarterfinals
Cocoabo #75 (CFT) 14–15 Sylvain Levasseur (GUL)
Merry-Pippin Baroda (KWP) 15–8 Mattias Kuzmayer (MTJ)
Efthimios Tzioumakas (PSC) 13–15 James Peterson (BTE)
Khalid Bourne (ATL) 13–7 Max Day (COL)

Semifinals
Sylvain Levasseur (GUL) 3–14 Merry-Pippin Baroda (KWP)
James Peterson (BTE) 6–15 Khalid Bourne (ATL)

Bronze medal match
Sylvain Levasseur (GUL) 10–12 James Peterson (BTE)

Gold medal match
Khalid Bourne (ATL) 12–11 Merry-Pippin Baroda (KWP)

Fencing - Women’s Individual Épée
Quarterfinals
Reuraiwen Mithtathtinu (VAL) 15–6 Leanne Tokarski (QUE)
Helena Illicic (MTJ) 11–15 Annette Wilson-Joubert (QUE)
Allison St James (KWP) 15–12 Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL)
Sarah Kluge (PSC) 10–15 Sophia Habich (ATL)

Semifinals
Reuraiwen Mithtathtinu (VAL) 13–12 Annette Wilson-Joubert (QUE)
Allison St James (KWP) 10–9 Sophia Habich (ATL)

Bronze medal match
Annette Wilson-Joubert (QUE) 5–15 Sophia Habich (ATL)

Gold medal match
Reuraiwen Mithtathtinu (VAL) 6–8 Allison St James (KWP)

Fencing - Women’s Individual Sabre
First round
Teresa Lloyd (ETM) 15–12 Isala Revistre (VEK)
Arna Solk (TAE) 8–15 Romina Chicoto (SRG)
Helen Maxwell (SRT) 15–13 Yva Sikilachi (VEK)
María Camila Garrido (SRG) 15–8 Alicia Tynan (TKC)
Ahgurla nos Cerlvas (VLS) 15–8 Olive Poi (QAD)
Louise Howard (ETM) 12–15 Vikki Noblathiro (VEK)
Emeraude Ashman (EFL) 8–15 Serani Knokič (MTJ)
Pony Slita (TAE) 15–14 Lily Cense (QAD)
Boston Pellwick (KSK) 15–8 Nia No (VKL)
Spouta Siaoka (VLT) 15–13 Hannah Wyvern (QAD)
Robyn Trinh (KWP) 12–15 Isca Dran (VKL)

Second round
Zara Samuel (EFL) 12–15 Joscelin Tannahill (BRI)
Rentimiel Norodiir (VAL) 15–10 Helen Maxwell (SRT)
Theresa Tumicelli (ATL) 15–7 Spouta Siaoka (VLT)
Brandy Donaghue (ATL) 15–6 Isca Dran (VKL)
Aideen McCabe (TKC) 15–10 Quinn Wolfe (COL)
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYEPRIVATEPARTS (GGS) 15–10 Chandra Wagner (UBT)
Aranliniel Haglinaeth (VAL) 15–9 Maria Xirau (SRG)
Iellwen Tinunae (VAL) 15–4 Alayna Hervold (VNG)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 15–9 Bambi Murnane (BRI)
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE (GGS) 15–5 Frances Alghamdi (EFL)
Amarante Wright (ATL) 15–6 Boston Pellwick (KSK)
Lady Pervert Chaser ITSLICESSOMEMORE (GGS) 15–9 Noreli Miapa (VLT)
Irina Scherban (QUE) 15–4 Ahgurla nos Cerlvas (VLS)
Lynda Iran (KWP) 15–8 Jacqueline Costanza (BNM)
Isabelle Park (QUE) 10–15 Estella Morales (UBT)
Taylor Fazio (TAE) 15–10 Serena Verkija (MTJ)
Áfrika Ordóniësa (PSC) 15–8 Margot Gaubert (GUL)
Libby Dunnan (QUE) 15–6 Vikki Noblathiro (VEK)
Samira Julenki (MTJ) 15–9 Romina Chicoto (SRG)
Kathy Vingriger (KSK) 15–5 Uma Naishal (BNM)
Hilipati Leeka (VLT) 15–6 Katy Emerald (COS)
Dinh Ti Brasseur (GUL) 14–15 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS)
Andreas Canatyn (TOB) 15–13 Rachel Volks (TKC)
Stéphanie Vermette (KSK) 15–11 Kirsti Beatrice (BRI)
Hana Paterson (PSC) 11–15 Margie Walker (SRT)
Marchioness Linda Lebanon (KWP) 15–10 Myra Potger (COS)
Valerie Delon (TRM) 15–10 María Camila Garrido (SRG)
Laura Palmer (UBT) 15–6 Serani Knokič (MTJ)
Stephanie Gonzales (BNM) 15–9 Teresa Lloyd (ETM)
Angeline Durham (COS) 15–4 Sofie Mejia (COL)
Afroditi Tsinaslanidou (PSC) 15–8 Pony Slita (TAE)
Curasne nos Elcadi (VLS) 15–14 Agnes Carroll (ETM)

Third round
Joscelin Tannahill (BRI) 5–15 Rentimiel Norodiir (VAL)
Theresa Tumicelli (ATL) 15–12 Brandy Donaghue (ATL)
Aideen McCabe (TKC) 6–15 Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYEPRIVATEPARTS (GGS)
Aranliniel Haglinaeth (VAL) 9–15 Iellwen Tinunae (VAL)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 10–15 Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE (GGS)
Amarante Wright (ATL) 15–7 Lady Pervert Chaser ITSLICESSOMEMORE (GGS)
Irina Scherban (QUE) 15–6 Lynda Iran (KWP)
Estella Morales (UBT) 5–15 Taylor Fazio (TAE)
Áfrika Ordóniësa (PSC) 9–15 Libby Dunnan (QUE)
Samira Julenki (MTJ) 15–12 Kathy Vingriger (KSK)
Hilipati Leeka (VLT) 10–15 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS)
Andreas Canatyn (TOB) 15–12 Stéphanie Vermette (KSK)
Margie Walker (SRT) 10–15 Marchioness Linda Lebanon (KWP)
Valerie Delon (TRM) 15–13 Laura Palmer (UBT)
Stephanie Gonzales (BNM) 15–8 Angeline Durham (COS)
Afroditi Tsinaslanidou (PSC) 15–11 Curasne nos Elcadi (VLS)

Round of 16
Rentimiel Norodiir (VAL) 15–11 Theresa Tumicelli (ATL)
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYEPRIVATEPARTS (GGS) 14–15 Iellwen Tinunae (VAL)
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE (GGS) 15–7 Amarante Wright (ATL)
Irina Scherban (QUE) 9–15 Taylor Fazio (TAE)
Libby Dunnan (QUE) 14–15 Samira Julenki (MTJ)
Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 6–15 Andreas Canatyn (TOB)
Marchioness Linda Lebanon (KWP) 12–15 Valerie Delon (TRM)
Stephanie Gonzales (BNM) 15–13 Afroditi Tsinaslanidou (PSC)

Weightlifting-Men’s 62 kg

Olympic record: 323 kg - Mr. Lopez (FRA), Lasft, Cafundeu; Garan Yassin (EFL), Aeropag, Paripana

1 Garan Yassin (EFL) 311
2 Alvaro Snape (TAE) 309
3 Bassam Dallas (KWP) 299
4 Siothrún Payne (ATL) 299
5 Justin Hunter (UAR) 299
6 Markuth Winston-Mason (COS) 298
7 Justin Brown (ETM) 297
8 Boris Kellermann (SCT) 295
9 Konoa Konkao (VLT) 295
11 Pablo Barbosa (UAR) 293
10 Honour Harris (VKL) 293
12 Ismael Contreras (SRG) 293
13 Benny Milk (VNG) 293
14 Peter McEwan (KSK) 291
15 Stephen Cooper (ETM) 291
16 Yuso Livoristre (VEK) 290
17 Dylan King (COL) 290
19 Fusa Turaklo (VLT) 289
18 Stéphane Deschanel (GUL) 289
20 Santiago Carey (COL) 288
21 Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Pants Washer (GGS) 288
22 Nate Milk (VNG) 286
23 Arthus Winston-Mason (COS) 284
24 Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Pants Washer (GGS) 282
25 Makswel Imeslatro (VEK) 281
26 Berti Ramamurthy (BRI) 280
27 Rikard Ehelic (MTJ) 280
28 David Bornbazine (QUE) 280
29 Kienan Pesce (BRI) 279
30 Larry Raja (EFL) 275
31 Gregory Belin (VKL) 273
32 Mr. Handy (KGS) 273
33 Danko O’Keefe (ATL) 272
34 Chris Portland (KWP) 268
— Damien Tucher (SCT) DNF
Malkus Fjoelnirssen (YSR) DNF
Mark Bishop (QUE) DNF
Martin Ijo (MTJ) DNF
Ted Conch (TAE) DNF


Weightlifting-Women’s 53 kg
Olympic record: 222 kg - Christabel Petrie (LEN), Kytler Bay City
Shawanna Silver (GLX), Kytler Bay City
Svetlana Begova (ARO), Aeropag

1 Sang Hwa Park (QUE) 222 =OR
2 Amanda Symons (COS) 221
3 Mandy Rollo (SCT) 219
4 Nicky Holman (COL) 216
5 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 213
6 Loretta Holtes (ETM) 212
7 Amy Reismeyer (KSK) 212
8 Balbina Leósdottir (GLS) 210
9 Sex Slave OKMAOFDI84888884 (GGS) 209
10 Stena Partries (TAE) 206
11 Maribel Lewington (BRI) 206
12 Kimberly Portland (KWP) 204
13 Jade Ice (KWP) 203
14 Isala Severkeru (VEK) 202
15 Weisha Hui (COS) 197
16 Knas Noas Tnaaj (VLT) 197
17 Tammy Peters (TAE) 193
18 Emeli Oukič (MTJ) 190
19 Jessika Andropova (MTJ) 187
20 Arianne Van Santa (VNG) 186
21 Audna Mikaelsdottir (YSR) 185
22 Beala Haha (VKL) 183
23 Reta Turaklo (VLT) 183
24 Poga Varain (VKL) 182
25 Carisa Tyrrell (EFL) 181
Coline Sterling (ATL) 181
— Alexis Mitchell (COL) DNF
Clematis Travert (ATL) DNF
Costance Howard (ETM) DNF
Elizabeth-Leanne Johnston (QUE) DNF
Leann Rozinov (BRI) DNF
Rosamonde Redfern (EFL) DNF
Sex Slave LUUUUEN (GGS) DNF


Under the IWF Technical Rules in effect for Rio 2016, classification procedure is as follows:
  • Total weight lifted as aggregate of the athlete's best snatch and clean-and-jerk results (rule 5.8.2)
  • Competitor with lower bodyweight (rule 5.8.5)
  • Completing the lift earlier in the randomly-determined competition sequence
Under the IWF Technical and Competition Rules and Regulations effective from 1 January 2017, the classification procedure is (rule 6.8.2):
  • Total weight lifted as aggregate of the athlete's best snatch and clean-and-jerk results
  • lowest clean-and-jerk result
  • least number of clean-and-jerk attempts
  • least number of attempts
  • competitor who went first in the randomly-determined competition sequence (see rule 6.3)
Last edited by Kelssek on Mon Jul 10, 2017 6:09 am, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Mon Jul 10, 2017 6:12 am

Shooting-Women’s 10 m Air Pistol
Qualification
Top 8 advance to final, shoot-off in case of tie for 8th

Olympic record: 391 - Yonina Baggio (TDK), Emberton, Krytenia

1 Francisca Arthur (BRI) 99 95 97 97 388 Q
2 Amber Dances (KWP) 96 98 96 97 387 Q
3 Emmaline Deppar (NEG) 97 93 97 99 386 Q
4 Katie Rowley (PSC) 97 97 98 94 386 Q
5 Leah McKenzie (ETM) 93 98 97 97 385 Q
6 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 95 96 97 97 385 Q
7 Helen Hines (PSC) 96 95 97 96 384 Q
8 Yalela Iveslaro (VEK) 96 96 97 95 384 Q

9 Akreeta Volacani (VLT) 96 94 96 97 383
10 Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 96 95 97 95 383
11 Freja Breining (ASD) 95 98 95 95 383
12 Nicole Moss (EJM) 96 98 94 95 383
13 Basia Simon (ATL) 98 94 97 94 383
14 Daniela Santángel (SRG) 97 97 95 94 383
15 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 96 96 94 96 382
16 Katija Malenkova (MTJ) 94 95 98 95 382
17 Savannah Bone (UBT) 95 95 97 95 382
18 Fri Dom (NVO) 96 95 96 95 382
19 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 96 93 96 96 381
20 Ruairi MacGuinness (ATL) 96 96 93 96 381
21 Dayna Larose (KSK) 96 96 96 93 381
22 Mia Nordskov (COL) 94 96 93 97 380
23 Urnoka Limaobii (VLT) 94 96 95 94 379
24 Eduarda Cotilla (SRG) 94 93 95 96 378
25 Lola Mitchell (COL) 96 93 95 94 378
26 Nannette Frondel (BRI) 94 95 93 95 377
27 Elm Woods (TAE) 94 93 97 93 377
28 Inger Asper (ASD) 93 93 95 95 376
29 Elia Buertova (VKL) 95 93 94 94 376
30 Wendy Maple (BTE) 93 96 93 94 376
31 Johanna Ljubicic (MTJ) 95 94 96 91 376
32 Corinne Bletchy (BTE) 93 95 91 96 375
33 Helma Walthiem (NEG) 93 94 94 94 375
Miriam True-Path (KWP) 93 94 94 94 375
35 Leina Algeru (VEK) 94 93 95 93 375
36 Gaelle Pilon (QUE) 97 92 93 93 375
37 Monique Yang (QUE) 93 94 94 93 374
38 Anda Madilinellyn (VAL) 94 93 94 93 374
Ena Diego (TAE) 94 93 94 93 374
40 Jennifer Stewart (BNM) 93 93 92 95 373
41 Misty Cannon (ETM) 93 93 93 94 373
42 Anne-Louise Therrien (KSK) 93 93 94 93 373
43 Limwen Vandiir (VAL) 93 92 93 94 372
44 Sarah Adqual (TOB) 93 93 93 93 372
45 Pearl Parrish (UBT) 93 90 95 93 371
46 Nayji Londay (PTN) 92 93 90 93 368


Final
1 Francisca Arthur (BRI)           388  102.5    490.5
2 Emmaline Deppar (NEG) 386 102.5 488.5
3 Amber Dances (KWP) 387 97.6 484.6 (shoot-off: 10.7)

4 Katie Rowley (PSC) 386 98.6 484.6 (shoot-off: 10.3)
5 Leah McKenzie (ETM) 385 99.2 484.2
6 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 385 99.0 484.0
7 Yalela Iveslaro (VEK) 384 97.6 481.6
8 Helen Hines (PSC) 384 97.4 481.4


Shooting - Men's 10 m air rifle
Qualifying
Top 8 advance to final, shoot-off in case of tie for 8th

Olympic record: 629.3 - Barry Montour (QUE), Aeropag, Paripana
Gaston Fourchat (NEG), Aeropag, Paripana
Total
1 Duke Attalus Dundas V (KWP) 100 100 100 100 99 100 599
2 Cpl. Tony Coffey (EJM) 99 99 100 100 100 100 598
3 Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS) 99 100 100 99 99 100 597
4 Mr. Handy (KGS) 99 99 100 100 100 99 597
5 Sgt. Soltesz Myricoorish (FFR) 100 99 99 100 100 99 597
6 Tanthanion Laeraiiel (VAL) 99 100 100 99 100 99 597
7 Ljupcho Crawford (ATL) 98 100 100 98 100 100 596
8 Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 99 99 100 99 99 100 596

9 Warren Ewing (COL) 98 100 99 100 100 99 596
10 John MacTavish (JCK) 99 99 99 100 100 99 596
11 Abel Guerra (SRG) 100 98 100 99 100 99 596
12 Matthaus Furlong (JCK) 99 100 99 99 100 99 596
13 Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 99 99 99 99 99 100 595
14 Keslo Imerloshi (VEK) 98 99 100 99 100 99 595
15 Ham Yûn-hyi (PSC) 100 98 99 99 100 99 595
16 Gaston Fourchat (NEG) 100 99 98 99 100 99 595
17 Ignacio Mancera (SRG) 99 99 99 100 99 99 595
18 Lt. Tico Termeer (FFR) 99 98 99 99 99 100 594
19 Harald Admo (ATL) 98 99 99 100 99 99 594
20 William Lee (PSC) 98 100 99 99 99 99 594
21 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 99 100 98 99 99 99 594
22 Cam Heathcote-O'Reilly (QUE) 99 98 99 100 98 99 593
23 Jackie Willigan (BRI) 98 100 98 99 99 98 592
24 Gogo Johnson (VKL) 99 98 99 99 98 98 591
25 Vite Wilkens (BRI) 99 99 99 98 99 97 591
26 Deric biner (NVO) 97 99 99 98 99 98 590
27 Sherwood Simmons (UBT) 99 98 98 99 98 98 590
28 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 98 97 97 98 99 99 588
29 Benja Lazakitic (MTJ) 98 98 98 97 99 98 588
30 Halton Charles (VKL) 99 98 98 97 98 98 588
31 Glennbaion Galothryl (VAL) 98 98 98 99 97 98 588
32 Jeremy McSwain (QUE) 98 98 98 96 99 98 587
33 Todd Ulikari (VEK) 98 96 99 98 98 98 587
34 Roy Marcussen (ASD) 99 98 98 97 97 98 587
35 Nick Mendoza (UBT) 99 97 97 96 98 99 586
36 Georga Navratil (MTJ) 98 96 99 97 97 99 586
37 Marcel Touran (NEG) 98 97 97 98 98 98 586
38 Finn Brodersen (ASD) 97 99 98 98 94 99 585
39 Richmond Gryphon (KWP) 95 99 98 97 97 98 584
40 John Vines (BTE) 97 99 98 98 93 98 583
41 Raymond Scott (SCT) 95 98 98 98 98 96 583
42 Paul Young (ETM) 99 98 98 96 95 96 582
43 Jason Tebutt (ETM) 98 98 98 98 96 93 581
44 Paul Zimmerman (BTE) 96 97 98 96 95 94 576


Final
1 Duke Attalus Dundas V (KWP)         599  103.8    702.8
2 Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS) 597 104.5 701.5
3 Cpl. Tony Coffey (EJM) 598 102.9 700.9
4 Mr. Handy (KGS) 597 103.1 700.1
5 Tanthanion Laeraiiel (VAL) 597 102.9 699.9
6 Sgt. Soltesz Myricoorish (FFR) 597 102.8 699.8
7 Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 596 103.6 699.6
8 Ljupcho Crawford (ATL) 596 103.0 699.0


Shooting-Women’s Trap
Qualification
Top 6 advance to final, shoot-off in case of tie for 6th

Olympic record: 73 - Zaiumi Narura (FJT), Outineau; Yva Pivicherostre (VEK), Emberton; Jana Bengalkoroak (EUS), Emberton
 1 Aksynia Sokolori (VEK)            24   24   25     73 =QOR
2 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 25 24 23 72
3 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 24 24 22 70
Carron Vassal (KWP) 24 24 22 70
Nam Jæ-il (PSC) 24 22 24 70
6 Maria Šarapova (MTJ) 24 23 22 69 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 0 1 1 1)

7 Haris Kay (ATL) 23 22 24 69 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 0 1 1 0)
8 Marsha Penfield (KSK) 23 23 23 69 (shoot-off: 1 1 0)
9 Eleanor Tardif-Bouchard (QUE) 24 22 23 69 (shoot-off: 0)
10 Lydia Cameron (TOB) 22 23 23 68
Dulcie Zaragoza (BRI) 21 23 24 68
Jess Hill (ETM) 22 23 23 68
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 21 24 23 68
Laisa Bústosa (PSC) 22 23 23 68
15 Tanika Yulssen (VNG) 21 24 22 67
Jannike Gerhmet (NEG) 23 22 22 67
17 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 21 23 22 66
Mia Nordskov (COL) 22 22 22 66
19 Alice Chen (ATL) 24 21 20 65
20 Lesley Kent (KWP) 20 22 22 64
Pamela Applegate (BRI) 22 22 20 64
22 Ana Paula Soldada (SRG) 17 23 22 62
23 Nicole Barnes (ETM) 20 21 20 61
Vuma Jutajuta (VLT) 22 22 17 61
25 Yevgenia Makarova (QUE) 19 23 18 60
Isa Drona (VKL) 18 24 18 60
27 Ada Garrido (SRG) 20 21 18 59
28 Tuma Jutajuta (VLT) 22 18 18 58
29 Laria Estreveru (VEK) 20 19 18 57
30 Lola Mitchell (COL) 20 17 19 56
Leann Beach (UBT) 17 22 17 56
Emily Vance (TAE) 17 19 20 56
Emily Cornish (TAE) 22 16 18 56
Polija Granzi (MTJ) 20 20 16 56
Chiara Matero (NEG) 18 17 21 56
36 Donna Cummings (UBT) 19 20 15 54
37 Alaina Toohey (KSK) 19 18 15 52


Final
1 Aksynia Sokolori (VEK)              73     23       96
2 Nam Jæ-il (PSC) 70 24 94
3 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 72 21 93

4 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 70 22 92
5 Carron Vassal (KWP) 70 21 91
6 Maria Šarapova (MTJ) 69 18 87


Shooting-Men’s Trap
Top 6 advance to final, shoot-off in case of tie for 6th

Olympic record: 123 - Artem Tikhon (SOM), Aeropag, Paripana

1 Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS) 25 25 25 24 24 123 =QOR
2 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 25 24 23 25 25 122
Prince Manasseh Bush (KWP) 25 24 25 24 24 122
4 Warren Ewing (COL) 24 24 24 24 25 121
The Grinch (SCG) 23 24 25 25 24 121
Sgt. Maho Koprivnik (FFR) 24 24 24 25 24 121

7 Stanton Tapia (BRI) 23 24 24 25 24 120
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 24 25 23 24 24 120
Danil Jaraznic (MTJ) 25 23 24 24 24 120
Everett Cardinal (TAE) 24 24 24 24 24 120
Félix Sánchez (SRG) 24 23 25 24 24 120
Niko Molotnikov (MTJ) 24 24 24 24 24 120
Lt. Col. Samed Stokovac (FFR) 25 23 24 24 24 120
14 Axel Mac an Bhaird (ATL) 24 24 24 23 24 119
Jock McGilvary (SCT) 25 24 22 24 24 119
Makswel Venskegi (VEK) 24 23 24 24 24 119
Mr. Handy (KGS) 24 24 25 22 24 119
18 Lucas D'buertova (VKL) 23 23 24 24 24 118
Stef Mariani (ATL) 24 23 23 24 24 118
20 Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 23 24 24 23 23 117
Eric Lavasseur-Jean (QUE) 23 24 22 24 24 117
Obidiah Bigby (BRI) 23 24 23 24 23 117
Fujiwara Hidetaka (PSC) 24 24 22 23 24 117
Pablo Marugano (PSC) 23 24 24 22 24 117
25 Salvatore Riccardi (NEG) 23 24 23 22 23 115
Guillermo Gomez (ETM) 23 24 23 24 21 115
Jess Campbell (BTE) 23 23 23 23 23 115
28 Ezekiel Moon (QUE) 23 24 22 24 21 114
29 Amir Nasli (KSK) 23 23 24 21 22 113
30 Jason Santiago (UBT) 22 24 21 23 22 112
Hector Nasser (ETM) 24 22 23 22 21 112
José Navarro (SRG) 19 24 23 23 23 112
Todd Yorushu (VEK) 22 21 22 23 24 112
Arnold Berthelsen (ASD) 23 22 22 22 23 112
Cesar Ramirez (UBT) 24 20 22 24 22 112
36 Jeff Carnes (TAE) 23 21 22 22 23 111
Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 22 22 23 22 22 111
38 Jim McCleary (BTE) 22 23 19 22 23 109
39 Chung Jeezy (VNG) 21 22 21 23 21 108
Charles Rawlings (KSK) 21 24 20 20 23 108
41 Gunnar Hermansen (ASD) 22 22 20 23 20 107
Brinto Omniron (VLT) 23 21 22 22 19 107
43 Santa Claus (SCG) 21 22 22 21 20 106
Kyle Dances (KWP) 19 22 24 23 18 106
Jean-luc Gordavris (VKL) 21 22 24 18 21 106


Final
1 Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS)      123     23      146
2 Sgt. Maho Koprivnik (FFR) 121 24 145 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1)
3 The Grinch (SCG) 121 24 145 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 0)
4 Prince Manasseh Bush (KWP) 122 23 145 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 0 1)
5 Warren Ewing (COL) 121 24 145 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 0 0)
6 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 122 22 144


Medal tally after day 2
Delegation			G	S	B	T
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3 3 4 10
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3 1 1 5
Vekaiyu (VEK) 3 0 3 6
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 2 1 1 4
Taeshan (TAE) 1 2 1 4
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 1 1 1 3
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1 1 0 2
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1 0 1 2
Sargossa (SRG) 1 0 1 2
Britonisea (BRI) 1 0 0 1
Kelssek (KSK) 1 0 0 1
Liventia (LEN) 1 0 0 1
Unified Beretania (UBT) 1 0 0 1
Vilitan Union (VLT) 1 0 0 1
Valanora (VAL) 0 2 1 3
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 0 2 0 2
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 1 2
Cosumar (COS) 0 1 0 1
Free Republics (FFR) 0 1 0 1
Mattijana (MTJ) 0 1 0 1
Neu Engollon (NEG) 0 1 0 1
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 0 1 0 1
Coldfield (COL) 0 0 1 1
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 1 1
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Kelssek on Mon Jul 10, 2017 10:36 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Mon Jul 10, 2017 5:12 pm

Diving - Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard
Islasi Rostrovistre Sen Provinsk (The Water Palace of Provinsk)
Finals
 1 Nathan Daniels/Scott Luswitt (KSK)                486.59
2 Oscar Jamison/Tyler Denga (EMB) 475.74
3 Jake Smith/James Smith (BRI) 458.73
4 Jasper Stirghold/Rohm Dutt (COS) 420.53
5 Salvatoro Ilyastrovi / Lokalo Bestrovisu (VEK) 420.17
6 Bill Galfe/Owen Briggs (ETM) 418.57
7 Hector Curtis/Jeremy Warner (SRT) 418.39
8 Jamal Berry/Ray Jefferson Blanchard (UBT) 416.06
9 Jacob Navy/Mark Marine (KWP) 415.02
10 Manolo Calavera/Mason White (UAR) 412.67
11 Giancarlo Monfalti/Simon Bakewell (VKL) 410.59
12 Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 409.97
13 Greg Ween/Tom Arnold (SCT) 409.90
14 Landen Stout/Freedie Reynolds (COL) 409.71
15 Jim Knee, Dessie Dolan (TKC) 409.07
16 Torbjorn Birkeland/Torvald Aasen (ASD) 407.98
17 Elliot Waler/James Crewe (TAE) 407.70
18 Clown 09REU09SDF/Clown REFUAYANAETHAYAM (GGS) 406.13
19 Isidoro Alvarado/Lorenzo Espiga (SRG) 405.07
20 Tekko Maklo / Rin Ratao (VLT) 404.81
21 David Nodd/Daniel Smith (BTE) 404.50
22 David Duffy/Ralph Benenati (ATL) 404.19
23 James Alexander/John Harrison (SOL) 403.80
24 Sebastien Cornudet/Jeremy Cornudet (QUE) 402.90
25 Tauralfarason Narésdren/Mordirion Talmin (VAL) 401.95
26 Francesco Heilemann/Higvin Dobretski (TRM) 401.58
27 Cesar McCluskey/Florus Sanders (EFL) 396.97
28 Peter Aguanic/Tomas Bantsa (MTJ) 396.70
29 Alexander Despo / Mikeal Richer (JCK) 394.48


Swimming-Men’s 200 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Finals
1:42.12 — Brendan Matthews (WRY) — Orean, LEN
1 Ricta Blika (VLT) 1:44.82
2 Iain Black (ETM) 1:45.05
3 Lucas Song (QUE) 1:45.12
4 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 1:45.20
5 Yamano Viri (VEK) 1:45.33
6 Connor Gilbian (KSK) 1:45.43
7 Alonzo Almas (SRG) 1:46.31
8 Toni Zwisschenbrugger (MTJ) 1:46.32



Swimming-Men’s 100 m Backstroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Finals
OR: 52.33 — Enrico Winter (SAR) — Kytler Bay City, KYP
1 Arnie Dagen (ETM) 52.28 OR
2 Yamano Viri (VEK) 52.89
3 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 53.08
4 Iván Mora (SRG) 53.16
Mack Campbell (TKC) 53.16
6 Fernando Alcantara (UAR) 53.21
7 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 53.22
8 Michael Holt (TKC) 53.28



Swimming-Men’s 200 m Butterfly
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Allan Komad (KWP)                                                   1:53.86
2 Yiisu Lavinostre (VEK) 1:54.70
3 Vladam Van Hautum (ATL) 1:55.26
4 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:55.27
Ilyano Emeresu (LST) 1:55.27
6 Earl Emad (ETM) 1:55.36
7 Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 1:55.52
8 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 1:55.56
9 Arlo Gauthier (EFL) 1:55.61
10 Yago Peralta (SRG) 1:55.62
11 Donald Ramm (SCT) 1:55.66
12 Richmound Milstein (BRI) 1:55.70
13 Stanley Coop (JCK) 1:55.80
14 Brynden Holt (KSK) 1:55.91
15 Marlin Sordi (ATL) 1:55.96
Omar Nicholsen (COL) 1:55.96
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Damian Deathclaw (KGS) 1:56.01
Joaquín Rubio (SRG) 1:56.01
19 Andres Hartin (BRI) 1:56.12
Tyler Denga (EMB) 1:56.12
21 Anthony Rock (JCK) 1:56.16
22 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 1:56.26
23 Jake Skelton (TKC) 1:56.27
24 Fredrik Ødegård (ASD) 1:56.47
25 Ricta Blika (VLT) 1:56.51
26 Brandon Bishop (ABJ) 1:56.58
27 Nikola Leskovic (UAR) 1:56.66
28 Jose Gonzalez (UBT) 1:56.68
29 Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 1:56.72
30 Malcom Kerr (PSC) 1:56.84
31 Seung Pyo Ma (QUE) 1:56.88
32 Umar Tariq (EFL) 1:56.97
33 Aleki Voslenastre (VEK) 1:57.12
34 Charlie Lunham (QUE) 1:57.22
35 Jeff Paxton (SCT) 1:57.23
36 Eryndur Kilaeth (VAL) 1:57.33
37 Maurice Bassinet (ETM) 1:57.54
38 Paul McAnhoff (COS) 1:57.64
39 David Astana (MTJ) 1:57.75
40 Nathaniel Chong (KSK) 1:57.88
41 Jaheem Abraham (ABJ) 1:58.06
42 Arnoon Aldarina (VAL) 1:58.07
43 Márcus Micrurus (NTN) 1:58.10
44 Sebastian Van Der Huit (VKL) 1:58.47
45 Steve Ackdag (KWP) 1:58.77
46 Daniel Brown (KGS) 1:59.08
Saddam Estensen (COS) 1:59.08
48 Tomi Krangredo (MTJ) 1:59.20
49 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 1:59.74
50 Michael Holt (TKC) 1:59.75
51 Tyler Smith (TAE) 2:00.28
52 Tryggvi Gajvoduor (GLS) 2:00.82
53 Mikkel Johansen (ASD) 2:00.98
54 Owen Bird (PSC) 2:01.17
55 Gene Mullins (SRT) 2:01.37
56 Pete Rodgers (SRT) 2:01.38
57 Manniten Sash (EMB) 2:01.50
58 Edward Newman (COL) 2:01.53
Henry Skiflip (TOB) 2:01.53
60 Logan Gomes (NTN) 2:01.62
61 Gar Delin (VKL) 2:01.69
62 Conor Kreider (UAR) 2:02.87
63 David Pace (UBT) 2:02.96


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Earl Emad (ETM)               1:53.85
2 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 1:54.15
3 Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 1:54.16
4 Stanley Coop (JCK) 1:54.32
5 Yiisu Lavinostre (VEK) 1:54.33
6 Yago Peralta (SRG) 1:54.50
7 Brynden Holt (KSK) 1:54.56
8 Allan Komad (KWP) 1:54.68
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:54.73
10 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 1:54.96
11 Marlin Sordi (ATL) 1:55.08
12 Vladam Van Hautum (ATL) 1:55.19
13 Ilyano Emeresu (LST) 1:55.23
14 Richmound Milstein (BRI) 1:55.26
15 Arlo Gauthier (EFL) 1:55.32
16 Donald Ramm (SCT) 1:55.57



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Rebeca James (SCT)                                                                1:55.69
2 Milana Sodomar (COS) 1:56.20
3 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:56.35
4 Anja Böhmer (ATL) 1:56.49
5 Cambria Washington (UBT) 1:56.91
6 Maryanne Donahue (KSK) 1:57.28
7 Lilly Taylor (TKC) 1:57.33
8 Gretchen Sims (SRT) 1:57.39
9 Haley Needleken (EMB) 1:57.43
10 Alexys Royer (EFL) 1:57.54
11 Cathy Lane (ETM) 1:57.60
12 Bogdana Nishimura (ATL) 1:57.62
13 Céline Lamouche (QUE) 1:57.96
14 Marianna Kaczkowska (UAR) 1:58.07
15 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 1:58.12
16 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 1:58.14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Eleena Sabilkire (LST) 1:58.15
18 Yajaira Vicario (SRG) 1:58.16
19 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 1:58.25
20 Samantha Brown (KGS) 1:58.66
21 Samantha (KGS) 1:58.68
22 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR) 1:58.78
23 Anni Nzeogwu (ABJ) 1:58.84
24 Leina Irlavistre (VEK) 1:58.87
25 Georgina Petrenova (VKL) 1:58.88
26 Paula Davidson (TOB) 1:58.90
27 Hedda Jenssen (ASD) 1:58.97
Letitia Momba (SRG) 1:58.97
29 Vuta Maka (VLT) 1:58.98
30 Davina Auckland (KWP) 1:59.16
31 Daniella Jeralic (MTJ) 1:59.36
32 Petra Dean (TKC) 1:59.47
33 Vasiliki Bliamou (PSC) 1:59.62
34 Ivalsa Beraseri (VEK) 1:59.68
35 Christina Seltia (VKL) 1:59.70
36 Kara Feranic (MTJ) 1:59.82
37 Renell David (BRI) 1:59.84
38 Regina Kirk (EFL) 2:00.11
39 Mihaela Silveira (NTN) 2:00.58
40 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 2:00.59
41 Sophie McLencky (SCT) 2:00.71
42 Grace London (EJM) 2:00.78
43 Ada Bryan (TAE) 2:00.90
44 Lara Murphy (COL) 2:01.17
45 Sayli Kontraro (LST) 2:01.46
46 Rain Jinks (UBT) 2:01.48
47 Ialiniel Lassdirmyr (VAL) 2:01.50
48 Silva Hudson (SRT) 2:01.64
49 Betty Suarez (TAE) 2:01.93
50 Esmeralda Priscus (NTN) 2:02.01
51 Tara Ford (UAR) 2:02.07
52 Juwana Enenyé (ABJ) 2:02.35
53 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 2:02.37
54 Astine Hughes (TOB) 2:02.49
55 Melanie Power (KWP) 2:02.69
56 Liberty Lang (COL) 2:03.00
57 Nataleigh Commerford (COS) 2:03.22
58 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 2:03.47
59 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:03.57
60 Janica Khruschev (BNM) 2:03.59
61 Leigh Scarborough (PSC) 2:03.80
62 Hila Blomberg (ETM) 2:04.45
63 Renlairiel Teldirelen (VAL) 2:04.61
64 Ethelind Olivo (BRI) 2:05.28
65 Teresa Hutchinson (EJM) 2:05.80


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Milana Sodomar (COS)           1:55.22
2 Maryanne Donahue (KSK) 1:55.37
3 Cambria Washington (UBT) 1:55.84
4 Bogdana Nishimura (ATL) 1:56.06
5 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 1:56.14
6 Rebeca James (SCT) 1:56.31
7 Cathy Lane (ETM) 1:56.76
8 Anja Böhmer (ATL) 1:56.81
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:56.83
10 Céline Lamouche (QUE) 1:56.90
11 Alexys Royer (EFL) 1:56.91
12 Haley Needleken (EMB) 1:57.19
13 Gretchen Sims (SRT) 1:57.28
14 Lilly Taylor (TKC) 1:57.77
15 Marianna Kaczkowska (UAR) 1:57.87
16 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 1:58.04



Swimming-Women’s 100 m Backstroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 58.56 — Sarah Farnerud (KRY) — Orean, LEN
1 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 58.55 OR
2 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 58.79
3 Kelly Harrison (ATL) 58.87
4 Rosita Gulliver (SCT) 59.10
5 Astine Hughs (TOB) 59.13
6 Margrete Eliassen (ASD) 59.16
7 Elisabeth Wong (UAR) 59.23
8 Synne Siskind (ATL) 59.30



Swimming-Women’s 100 m Breaststroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 1:04.53 — Nena Richt (CYB) — Lasft, CAF 
1 Elina Lastra (SRG) 1:04.46 OR
2 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 1:05.50
3 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 1:05.75
4 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 1:06.05
5 Nicola Seerin (SCT) 1:06.40
6 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:07.27
7 Rhiannon Blaney (KSK) 1:07.35
8 Karen Ericson (EJM) 1:07.61



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Individual Medley
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Joanna Harkness (KSK)                                                             2:11.54
2 Darcey Guildenstern (TAE) 2:11.66
3 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 2:11.67
4 Lucy Cartwright (ETM) 2:11.71
5 Paola Martí (SRG) 2:11.75
6 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:11.82
7 Astine Hughs (TOB) 2:11.97
8 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:12.01
9 Aksynia Bolateru (LST) 2:12.04
Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:12.04
11 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 2:12.06
12 Ali Morala (VLT) 2:12.16
13 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:12.17
14 Marianna Kaczkowska (UAR) 2:12.21
15 Eruriel Yraumiel (VAL) 2:12.22
16 Amy Yamagishi (UBT) 2:12.47
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Elisabeth Wong (UAR) 2:12.65
Lilly Taylor (TKC) 2:12.65
19 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:12.77
20 Zaklina Ulf (ATL) 2:12.81
21 Myrtle Boren (COS) 2:12.84
22 Georgina Petranova (VKL) 2:13.04
23 Alice Morris (PSC) 2:14.09
24 Sema Likatoru (LST) 2:14.13
25 Ika Eveleruvi (VEK) 2:14.20
26 Bistra Owen (ATL) 2:14.56
27 Daniela Durr (PSC) 2:14.57
28 Daumeladwen Mithbrineth (VAL) 2:15.09
29 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 2:15.13
30 Liberty Lang (COL) 2:15.38
31 Ella Reilly (TKC) 2:15.49
Lindsey Coal (SCT) 2:15.49
33 Mihaela Silveira (NTN) 2:15.84
34 Brittany Kuler (COS) 2:16.18
35 Tilly the Sapient Swan (SCG) 2:16.78
36 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 2:16.80
37 Payson Novak (UBT) 2:16.82
38 Juniper Padilla (EMB) 2:17.16
39 Tara MacDavid (KSK) 2:17.20
40 Haley Needleken (EMB) 2:17.22
41 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 2:17.51
42 Lara Lemming (KGS) 2:17.91
43 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 2:18.07
44 Addie Kempton (BRI) 2:18.25
45 Katerine Sanbuissho (BRI) 2:18.29
46 Janica Khruschev (BNM) 2:18.60
47 Sara Gelderi (MTJ) 2:19.40
48 Fortuna Lemoina-Leach (EFL) 2:19.43
49 Maryanne Noland (ETM) 2:19.49
50 Ada Bryan (TAE) 2:19.53
51 Ah Jeong Jeong (QUE) 2:19.82
52 Alexys Royer (EFL) 2:20.38
53 Carla Denburr (VKL) 2:21.61
54 Lara Murphy (COL) 2:21.81
55 Doreen Phee (KWP) 2:26.12


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Eruriel Yraumiel (VAL)         2:09.23
2 Amy Yamagishi (UBT) 2:09.44
3 Lucy Cartwright (ETM) 2:09.77
4 Marianna Kaczkowska (UAR) 2:10.30
5 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 2:11.09
6 Aksynia Bolateru (LST) 2:11.19
7 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 2:11.20
8 Darcey Guildenstern (TAE) 2:11.43
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:11.69
10 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:11.72
11 Paola Martí (SRG) 2:11.85
12 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 2:12.05
13 Ali Morala (VLT) 2:12.13
14 Astine Hughs (TOB) 2:12.17
15 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:12.23
16 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:12.67



Basketball-Men’s-MD 2
VENUE: Kastruviyey Arena
Division A
Velstrania (VLS) 96–70 Schottia (SCT)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 91–63 Sargossa (SRG)
Abaja (ABJ) 122–66 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Division A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Abaja 2 2 0 202 136 +66 4
2 Teremaran Unified Team 2 2 0 191 140 +51 4
3 Schottia 2 1 1 181 162 +19 3
4 Velstrania 2 1 1 166 150 +16 3
5 Sargossa 2 0 2 129 202 −73 2
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 2 143 222 −79 2

Division B
Vilitan Union (VLT) 67–62 The Atlae Isles (ATL)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 66–66 Orion Islands (ROI) (75–84 OT)
Bongo Johnson (BGO) 59–62 Cosumar (COS)

Division B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cosumar 2 2 0 156 120 +36 4
2 Orion Islands 2 2 0 168 148 +20 4
3 Bongo Johnson 2 1 1 153 124 +29 3
4 Vilitan Union 2 1 1 129 156 −27 3
5 The Atlae Isles 2 0 2 135 151 −16 2
6 Vekaiyu 2 0 2 136 178 −42 2

Division C
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 82–80 Kriegiersien (KGS)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 67–76 Emberwood Coast (EMB)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 59–67 Electrum (ETM)

Division C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 2 2 0 195 131 +64 4
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 2 0 159 144 +15 4
3 Kriegiersien 2 1 1 154 150 +4 3
4 Emberwood Coast 2 1 1 144 141 +3 3
5 Eastfield Lodge 2 0 2 123 144 −21 2
6 The Kiaser Colonies 2 0 2 139 204 −65 2

Divison D
West Phoenicia (KWP) 101–92 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
Novumera (NOV) 77–66 Free Republics (FFR)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 67–92 Darmen (DAR)

Divison D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 2 2 0 182 125 +57 4
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 180 173 +7 3
3 Free Republics 2 1 1 140 150 −10 3
4 Novumera 2 1 1 135 156 −21 3
5 Benjamin Mark 2 1 1 148 171 −23 3
6 Gregoryisgodistan 2 0 2 165 175 −10 2

Divison E
Valanora (VAL) 65–70 Qasden (QAD)
Taeshan (TAE) 76–69 Kelssek (KSK)
Coldfield (COL) 89–57 Kebec (KBC)

Divison E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Qasden 2 2 0 196 135 +61 4
2 Taeshan 2 2 0 151 141 +10 4
3 Valanora 2 1 1 140 122 +18 3
4 Coldfield 2 1 1 141 132 +9 3
5 Kebec 2 0 2 129 164 −35 2
6 Kelssek 2 0 2 139 202 −63 2

Divison F
Vangaziland (VNG) 91–69 Mattijana (MTJ)
Tobiasia (TOB) 73–91 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Britonisea (BRI) 83–61 Elejamie (EJM)

Divison F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 2 0 194 146 +48 4
2 Vangaziland 2 2 0 181 143 +38 4
3 Britonisea 2 1 1 157 151 +6 3
4 Elejamie 2 1 1 153 156 −3 3
5 Tobiasia 2 0 2 146 183 −37 2
6 Mattijana 2 0 2 142 194 −52 2



Football-Women’s-MD 2
Division A - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Valanora (VAL) 0–0 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Darmen (DAR) 1–0 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Darmen 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Valanora 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
4 Gregoryisgodistan 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
5 Natanians and Nosts 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1

Divison B - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Velstrania (VLS) 1–0 Schottia (SCT)
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 0–2 Orion Islands (ROI)

Divison B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Orion Islands 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
2 Velstrania 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Schottia 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Teremaran Unified Team 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
5 Cocoabo Forest 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Division C - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Mattijana (MTJ) 1–1 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 5–0 Elejamie (EJM)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mattijana 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
2 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Elejamie 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0

Division D - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0–3 Thési Érevnah (BTE)
Britonisea (BRI) 1–1 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thési Érevnah 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
3 Britonisea 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Vilitan Union 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
5 West Phoenicia 2 0 0 2 2 8 −6 0

Divison E - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Vangaziland (VNG) 1–1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Free Republics (FFR) 2–1 Kelssek (KSK)

Divison E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
2 Unified Beretania 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Free Republics 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
5 Kelssek 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0

Divison F - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 2–1 Taeshan (TAE)
Kebec (KBC) 0–1 Qasden (QAD)

Divison F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Tobiasia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Qasden 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
4 Kebec 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
5 Taeshan 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0

Division G - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Bongo Johnson (BGO) 2–1 Coldfield (COL)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Electrum 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
The Kiaser Colonies 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Coldfield 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Divison H - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Abaja (ABJ) 1–0 Cosumar (COS)

Divison H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Atlae Isles 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Abaja 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0



Water Polo-Women’s-MD 2
Division A - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Darmen (DAR) 8–7 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Cosumar (COS) 8–5 Vangaziland (VNG)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3 2
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 1 0 1 15 13 +2 2
3 Darmen 2 1 0 1 15 16 −1 2
4 Vangaziland 2 1 0 1 14 15 −1 2
5 Tobiasia 1 0 0 1 5 8 −3 0

Division B - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 3–9 Coldfield (COL)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 11–8 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Coldfield 2 2 0 0 18 10 +8 4
2 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 0 11 8 +3 2
3 Benjamin Mark 2 1 0 1 21 19 +2 2
4 Mattijana 1 0 0 1 7 9 −2 0
5 Kriegiersien 2 0 0 2 11 22 −11 0

Division C - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Velstrania (VLS) 8–12 The Atlae Isles (ATL)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 7–6 Orion Islands (ROI)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Atlae Isles 2 2 0 0 23 15 +8 4
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 7 6 +1 2
3 Orion Islands 2 0 1 1 13 14 −1 1
4 Velstrania 2 0 1 1 15 19 −4 1
5 Qasden 1 0 0 1 7 11 −4 0

Division D - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Sargossa (SRG) 7–10 Valanora (VAL)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 16–7 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 2 2 0 0 25 14 +11 4
2 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 0 16 7 +9 2
3 The Kiaser Colonies 2 1 0 1 16 24 −8 2
4 Sargossa 2 0 0 2 15 19 −4 0
5 Listonia 1 0 0 1 7 15 −8 0

Division E - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Schottia (SCT) 8–7 Britonisea (BRI)
Electrum (ETM) 13–5 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 1 1 0 0 13 5 +8 2
2 Britonisea 2 1 0 1 15 15 0 2
3 Schottia 2 1 0 1 13 16 −3 2
4 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 1 14 18 −4 2
5 Elejamie 1 0 0 1 7 8 −1 0

Division F - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Free Republics (FFR) 6–11 Taeshan (TAE)
Kelssek (KSK) 6–5 Thési Érevnah (BTE)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 2 2 0 0 18 11 +7 4
2 Thési Érevnah 2 1 0 1 12 10 +2 2
3 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 6 5 +1 2
4 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 0 1 5 7 −2 0
5 Free Republics 2 0 0 2 10 18 −8 0

Division G - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Gaul (GUL) 10–6 Emberwood Coast (EMB)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 0 14 9 +5 2
2 Gaul 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4 2
3 Emberwood Coast 1 0 0 1 6 10 −4 0
4 Gregoryisgodistan 1 0 0 1 9 14 −5 0



Medal Tally After Day 3 (Provinsk Only)
NOC                             G	S	B	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 4 1 4 9
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3 3 4 10
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3 1 3 7
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 2 1 2 5
Sargossa (SRG) 2 0 1 3
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 0 1 3
Kelssek (KSK) 2 0 0 2
Taeshan (TAE) 1 2 1 4
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 1 1 1 3
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1 1 0 2
Electrum (ETM) 1 1 0 2
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1 0 1 2
Britonisea (BRI) 1 0 1 2
Liventia (LEN) 1 0 0 1
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 1 0 0 1
Unified Beretania (UBT) 1 0 0 1
Valanora (VAL) 0 2 1 3
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 0 2 1 3
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Listonia (LST) 0 2 0 2
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 1 2
Cosumar (COS) 0 1 0 1
Free Republics (FFR) 0 1 0 1
Mattijana (MTJ) 0 1 0 1
Neu Engollon (NEG) 0 1 0 1
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 0 1 0 1
Coldfield (COL) 0 0 1 1
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 1 1
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Todd McCloud on Mon Jul 10, 2017 9:02 pm, edited 6 times in total.
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Mon Jul 10, 2017 7:39 pm

Archery - Women's individual
Ranking round
Top 64 advance to next round
  1 Lara Moraia (VLT)                       677   35   16
2 Halana Scip (VKL) 675 30 12
3 Yuliana Romero (ATL) 673 30 10
4 Meddolliel Telethil (VAL) 672 31 14
5 Dora Fields (ETM) 672 28 12
6 Brie (KGS) 672 28 11
7 Caribbean Crown Princess Satomi of
Tijuku and the Lesser Antilles
Territories (FJT) 671 30 10
8 Arrolin Stepehsn (TAE) 671 28 8
9 Alberta Jones (UBT) 670 31 14
10 Petunia Sokol (ATL) 670 31 6
11 Lady Soldier 798UER9FHSDF (GGS) 669 26 11
12 Julia Yamada Boaventura (QUE) 668 28 6
13 Zelda Moraia (VLT) 668 27 11
14 Yvonne Eberhardt (PSC) 668 27 8
15 Marlie Yikati (QAD) 668 26 10
16 Helen Lacey (TKC) 668 25 12
17 Aeris (KGS) 667 22 12
18 Ameila Defence (KWP) 666 27 10
19 Triniti Moraia (VLT) 666 27 7
20 Erica Sung (QUE) 666 26 11
21 Cherry Mates (BRI) 666 24 11
22 Michele Rebman (TAE) 664 26 8
23 Doris Fields (ETM) 664 24 10
24 Lola Collings (PSC) 664 23 11
25 Lady Soldier BEYSDY98Y5R9RFDASDF (GGS) 663 26 8
26 Erlinwen Yrauelon (VAL) 663 24 10
27 Ji Hye Moon (QUE) 663 24 5
28 Katja Kreuzana (MTJ) 662 23 11
29 Alice Gingras (PSC) 662 22 8
30 Lady Soldier RYSDFUFUS (GGS) 662 22 4
31 Nadia Rashad (GRG) 661 22 9
32 Doreen Fields (ETM) 661 19 9
33 Rosaline Schumacher (TAE) 660 21 7
34 Romi Nakada (FJT) 660 20 5
35 Imperial Territorial Crown
Duchess Saoko of the Lesser
Antilles Territories (FJT) 659 24 11
36 Athena Andreadis (EMB) 659 21 11
37 Anja Lunde (ASD) 659 19 10
38 Minuenalda Birtaur (VAL) 658 21 3
39 Victoria Al-Khaabi (EFL) 653 18 7
40 Vasiliki Sharman (ATL) 653 15 4
41 Casey Susteren (EMB) 650 18 8
42 Cecile Frecado (NEG) 648 17 10
43 Samantha Keith (SCT) 646 20 10
44 Daisy Chandler (COL) 645 17 5
45 Starla Collins (UBT) 645 17 1
46 Marion Hood (KWP) 644 14 4
47 Paulita Rosado (SRG) 642 16 4
48 Andrea Plummer (COS) 641 14 3
49 Lois Gordon (SRT) 639 19 8
50 Elnora Williams (ATH) 638 12 1
51 Antonia Filktr (NVO) 637 13 2
52 Jenni Chen (VNG) 636 14 4
53 Natasha Porter (TKC) 635 10 3
54 Nadine Drake (SRT) 634 13 5
55 Eleanor Pierce-Edson (BTE) 634 10 3
56 Diamond Hart (QAD) 633 13 5
57 Elissa Chen (VNG) 633 13 3
58 Maggie Marie Hughs (BTE) 633 12 3
59 Pippkin Peterson (BTE) 632 12 2
60 Kate Leth (EMB) 630 12 5
61 Mayumi Satsuo (UBT) 630 12 4
62 Mia Kasumi (KGS) 629 11 4
63 Deena Thomas (BGO) 627 12 4
64 Franky England (KWP) 627 11 5

65 Roberta Killeeny (SCT) 627 10 1
66 Rosalia Mino (SRG) 626 13 4
67 Jawaria Darby (EFL) 626 10 1
68 Andrea Dimas (EJM) 625 13 5
69 Leah Higgins (SRT) 625 13 4
70 Dani Foss (ATH) 625 9 3
71 Caleigh Arnold (KSK) 624 12 3
72 Justina Alves da Silva (EJM) 624 9 1
73 Uma Dugatti (NEG) 624 7 3
74 Cecelia Rosales (COL) 624 6 4
75 Azure Peterson (DAR) 623 7 1
76 Abi Haley (BRI) 622 12 2
77 Carolyn Firle (NVO) 622 9 2
78 Claire Richet (COS) 621 6 3
79 Rani Sadolikar (COS) 621 5 2
80 Inga Wilkins (DAR) 620 10 3
81 Jelena Allicic (MTJ) 619 10 1
82 Lyric Cusat (QAD) 619 9 1
83 Guliana Banes (SRG) 619 6 2
84 Michelle Kidman (EJM) 617 6 2
85 Paula Beebers (BGO) 617 3 1
86 Raphie Xian-Juntersbury (BRI) 616 7 2
87 Xa Besere (VEK) 616 5 1
88 Makina Bengtsson (EFL) 615 9 2
89 Emily King (TKC) 614 8 2
90 Mary Smith (COL) 614 5 1
91 Aksynia Verestresko (VEK) 613 6 2
92 Mihaela Sousa (NTN) 612 5 3
93 Sanja Illicic (MTJ) 611 7 3
94 Pia Rong (VKL) 611 3 2
95 Mihaela Smith (NTN) 610 5 1
96 Jak Redshill (SCT) 609 4 0
97 Lindsey Harwood (KSK) 609 3 0
98 Iohanna Maúlio (NTN) 607 5 1
99 Danielle Corn (KSK) 604 2 1
100 Floria Nevistro (VEK) 603 4 1
101 Zana Resppa (VKL) 596 3 0
102 Capricia Dressler (DAR) 595 3 1


Canoeing - Men's slalom C-1
Preliminaries
Top 14 competitors advance to semi-final.

                                        Run 1   Run 2   Best
1 Francis Greentown (VKL) 82.59 85.23 82.59
2 Calixte London (ATL) 82.70 86.86 82.70
3 Samuel Le Percy (KWP) 83.36 87.84 83.36
4 Perry Cannon (ETM) 83.46 88.18 83.46
5 Renzo Gujamvaptar (NEG) 83.58 87.80 83.58
6 Matej Burgisov (MTj) 85.72 89.85 85.72
7 Fr. Cointus the Waterman (ARC) 85.97 88.62 85.97
8 Carey van Dusen (KSK) 88.72 85.98 85.98
9 Alvin Quartergouse (TAE) 89.90 86.24 86.24
10 Suy Se (COS) 86.53 86.61 86.53
11 Ronde Parker (VNG) 88.94 86.87 86.87
12 Arkadiusz Jablonowski (UAR) 86.88 87.13 86.88
13 Joe Delache (TOB) 94.40 86.91 86.91
14 Matthew Osbourne (BRI) 90.01 87.10 87.10

15 Anders Mikail (SVB) 88.50 90.20 88.50
16 Branson Wright (UBT) 91.66 88.65 88.65
17 Wilfrith Mac Reachtain (DAR) 89.57 91.85 89.57
18 Gunner Miranda (EFL) 89.62 89.60 89.60
19 Magnus Donaldson (SCT) 90.23 92.95 90.23
20 Mr. Handy (KGS) 90.69 94.18 90.69
21 Gurasvem nos Cahaer (VLS) 90.87 94.04 90.87
22 Skuda Baka (VLT) 92.76 90.89 90.89
23 Raul Frausto (SRG) 91.46 93.50 91.46
24 Frankyo Pimistreli (VEK) 92.94 94.77 92.94
25 Peter Hall (TKC) 108.91 92.96 92.96
26 Karl Pyeon (QUE) 94.81 93.75 93.75
27 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Vakolicci Haven And Britonisea Meet The Nuke Of Death (GGS) 94.24 93.95 93.95


Cycling - Women's team pursuit
Qualification
 1 Ciri McKeown/Luella Harley/Ciara Naqvi/Hiba Safar (EFL)                           3:12.209
2 Eleonore Despatie/Katrina Durocher/Elisa Nadi/Cindy Jones (QUE) 3:14.599
3 Maya Anderson/Celeste Ergül/Devi Hamur/Kara Garth (COS) 3:14.635
4 Julia King/Alice Graham/Paige Kennedy/Marilyn Deleon (COL) 3:15.500

5 Lilac Fahnestock/Raylan Torton/Nani/Emma Watson (TAE) 3:15.525
6 Róisín Kelleher/Cathy Lucida/Hannah Paulsen/Justine Giroux (KSK) 3:16.031
7 Rhoda Tozemka/Jenna Ohlvik/Kara Tousand/Helena Mizgawlyk (TRM) 3:16.188
8 Lara Baszinska/Jessica Keunsberg/Kara Amaro/Jessica Daniĉ (MTJ) 3:16.845

9 Karolina Mlynarczyk/Michelle Agostino/Breanna Hill/Cassie Gilbert (UAR) 3:18.765
10 Gaby Lekker/Angelina Lopez/Pauline Teu/Samantha Menupa (TGN) 3:19.040
11 Yuya Ivlero / Ikrisia Levasoro / Yalela Akelaski (VEK) 3:19.195
12 Betsan Pratt/Louise Chapman/Sammy Griffin/Pat Bass (LEN) 3:20.411
13 Erin Grantly/Lisa Mallan/Joanna Spink/Julie McAllen (SCT) 3:20.709
14 Martine Velar/Granny O'donald/Patricia Mechanicism/Alana Baker (VKL) 3:21.498
15 Tristan Dallas/Mary Christian/Princess Mariamne Dallas-Bush/Penny Greek (KWP) 3:22.378
16 Abigail Feynman/Eloise Berk/Jo Graves/Jacqueline Mason (ETM) 3:22.518
17 Nihata Kala / Selita Molara / Kala Rutia / Liota Deilaora (VLT) 3:22.607
18 Sarah Kane, Neila Gould, Maria Mehrtens, Kayla Brook (TKC) 3:25.179
19 Hannah Rockefeller/Beti Ó Ceithearnaigh/Isabella Sokoloff/Borislava Roth (ATL) 3:26.006
20 Wendi Mein/Daffodil Gwerder/Orna Nagel/Shanna Falk (DAR) 3:28.134
— Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory RIP Pikableat/Loyal Friend of
Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty
Gregory Hami Ferret/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hina Rump (GGS) OVL

First round heats
Heat 1: Róisín Kelleher/Cathy Lucida/Hannah Paulsen/Justine Giroux (KSK) vs. Rhoda Tozemka/Jenna Ohlvik/Kara Tousand/Helena Mizgawlyk (TRM)
Heat 2: Lilac Fahnestock/Raylan Torton/Nani/Emma Watson (TAE) vs. Lara Baszinska/Jessica Keunsberg/Kara Amaro/Jessica Daniĉ (MTJ)
Heat 3: Eleonore Despatie/Katrina Durocher/Elisa Nadi/Cindy Jones (QUE) vs. Maya Anderson/Celeste Ergül/Devi Hamur/Kara Garth (COS)
Heat 4: Ciri McKeown/Luella Harley/Ciara Naqvi/Hiba Safar (EFL) vs. Julia King/Alice Graham/Paige Kennedy/Marilyn Deleon (COL)
The top 8 teams advance to the first round. The winners of heats 3 and 4 (involving the 1st–4th placed teams in qualifying) will qualify for the gold medal final; of the remaining six teams, the two fastest will qualify for the bronze medal final, the next two for the 5th–6th place final, and the last two for the 7th–8th place final.
OVL indicates the team was lapped.


Fencing - Men's individual épée
First round
Cody Abood (EFL) 15–10 Dani Loeber (COS)
Irving Park (SRT) 12–15 Steven Reus (ETM)
Aksel Svane (ASD) 15–11 Griao Mapla (VLT)
Abdur Raqeeb Rothwell (EFL) 15–12 Leonard Wise (SRT)
Kyle Gordon (TKC) 14–13 Mateu Sholarovi (VEK)
Selia Carnes (TAE) 13–12 Bryan Lindert (KSK)
Shane Trotter (KWP) 12–15 Julian Smackovic (MTJ)
Ilya Kope (TAE) 15–12 Velo Donk (VKL)
Mikey Salmat (KWP) 15–7 César Iglesias (SRG)
Declan Parks (TKC) 15–11 Vanyo Nulaskiri (VEK)
Ricardo Barrett (TKC) 15–9 Salvatoro Ithaleru (VEK)
Jaime Navarro (SRG) 15–8 Jonh Arc (NVO)
Jorge Gonzalez (ETM) 11–13 Tadgh Kennelley (KSK)
Giovanni Ridder (VKL) 9–15 Stephen Hicks (SRT)
Leega Apontin (VLT) 14–7 Lawrence Foster (ETM)

Second round
Pervert Chaser CHOPPYCHOMPY (GGS) 15–6 Mr. Handy (KGS)
Fabien Grumier (QUE) 15–7 Lloyd Hampton (BTE)
Sebastien Blanchard-Hwang (QUE) 15–5 Cody Abood (EFL)
Ingo Marlowe (DAR) 15–14 Leega Apontin (VLT)
Quirin Washington (ATL) 15–6 Ferdinand Thuesen (ASD)
Albert Wheat (BTE) 7–6 Stephen Hicks (SRT)
Lionel Passereau (GUL) 15–3 Dimitri Bolcheč (TOB)
Pervert Chaser REFERUFUSDOOFUSCHOPPYOFFY (GGS) 15–8 Forrester Medin (BRI)
Pervert Chaser SLICEYDICEY (GGS) 15–11 George Pickerton (BTE)
Junior Pauni (VKL) 15–8 Ilya Kope (TAE)
Nicholas Lane (COL) 15–8 Ricardo Barrett (TKC)
Matej Kampl (MTJ) 15–8 Cenric MacAngus (DAR)
Stenli Abarawolv (VLT) 15–9 Steven Reus (ETM)
Jean-Marc Courtial (GUL) 15–11 Mikey Salmat (KWP)
Faéren Silvenash (KSK) 15–5 Andreas Bachmeier (PSC)
James Koch (COL) 15–7 Kyle Gordon (TKC)
Shadi Savona (ATL) 15–6 Ed Parnas (BRI)
Valanmárien Talloth (VAL) 15–6 John Sexton (UBT)
Scott Cumberlend (KWP) 15–12 Ely Adler (DAR)
Yeung Hoon Min (QUE) 8–7 Antonio Cufré (SRG)
Edward Withers (PSC) 15–7 Selia Carnes (TAE)
Kristian Holzman (PSC) 15–6 Aksel Svane (ASD)
François Arsenault (GUL) 11–15 Abdur Raqeeb Rothwell (EFL)
Emory King (COS) 15–10 Teodor Abrahamsson (EFL)
Kory Hart (UBT) 15–14 Jaime Navarro (SRG)
Saelrond Mithethion (VAL) 12–10 Nealon Kearns (BRI)
Vieno McNiall (ATL) 15–6 Shlomi Bär (COS)
Laust Rask (ASD) 15–10 Julian Smackovic (MTJ)
Evan Pryce (TAE) 11–4 Tanner Hicks (UBT)
Faeron Teltathar (VAL) 8–6 Aljaz Kobras (MTJ)
Rodge Arte (VNG) 13–15 Tadgh Kennelley (KSK)
William Cédric Blanchecroix (LIS) 15–9 Declan Parks (TKC)

Third round
Pervert Chaser CHOPPYCHOMPY (GGS) 7–15 Fabien Grumier (QUE)
Sebastien Blanchard-Hwang (QUE) 15–12 Ingo Marlowe (DAR)
Quirin Washington (ATL) 15–9 Albert Wheat (BTE)
Lionel Passereau (GUL) 15–9 Pervert Chaser REFERUFUSDOOFUSCHOPPYOFFY (GGS)
Pervert Chaser SLICEYDICEY (GGS) 15–9 Junior Pauni (VKL)
Nicholas Lane (COL) 11–15 Matej Kampl (MTJ)
Stenli Abarawolv (VLT) 15–5 Jean-Marc Courtial (GUL)
Faéren Silvenash (KSK) 12–9 James Koch (COL)
Shadi Savona (ATL) 13–15 Valanmárien Talloth (VAL)
Scott Cumberlend (KWP) 12–15 Yeung Hoon Min (QUE)
Edward Withers (PSC) 12–15 Kristian Holzman (PSC)
Abdur Raqeeb Rothwell (EFL) 8–15 Emory King (COS)
Kory Hart (UBT) 8–15 Saelrond Mithethion (VAL)
Vieno McNiall (ATL) 15–9 Laust Rask (ASD)
Evan Pryce (TAE) 15–12 Faeron Teltathar (VAL)
Tadgh Kennelley (KSK) 15–8 William Cédric Blanchecroix (LIS)

Round of 16
Fabien Grumier (QUE) 14–11 Sebastien Blanchard-Hwang (QUE)
Quirin Washington (ATL) 15–7 Lionel Passereau (GUL)
Pervert Chaser SLICEYDICEY (GGS) 15–10 Matej Kampl (MTJ)
Stenli Abarawolv (VLT) 9–15 Faéren Silvenash (KSK)
Valanmárien Talloth (VAL) 15–12 Yeung Hoon Min (QUE)
Kristian Holzman (PSC) 9–13 Emory King (COS)
Saelrond Mithethion (VAL) 15–13 Vieno McNiall (ATL)
Evan Pryce (TAE) 13–12 Tadgh Kennelley (KSK)

Fencing - Men's individual sabre
First round
Jayson Sommers (TAE) 10–15 Kiro Leskali (VEK)
Asadel Simms (EFL) 9–15 Liam Enders (KSK)
Crinda Makro (VLT) 15–12 Jeff Pugh (UBT)
Sylvius Tesla (COS) 15–9 Vanse Ribithesastre (VEK)
Ǧamal Albukkori (KLS) 15–6 Nicolás Lopéz (SRG)
Adam Good (TAE) 11–15 Rafael Korsikanë (KLS)
Joe Veirce (TAE) 15–9 Ujay Kassim (KSK)
Rink (KGS) 15–11 Steven Reus (ETM)
Julian Lindner (MTJ) 15–10 Sam Zukko (TKC)
Marc-André Marriner (KSK) 15–9 Francisco Cano (SRG)
Dale White (SRT) 12–15 Dominik Vastic (MTJ)
Rattal Pirata (VLT) 10–15 José Luis Aranda (SRG)
Artus Kaba (EFL) 7–15 Imanov Vekistre (VEK)
Zechariah Peterson (COL) 15–11 Dwayne Cinnamon (KWP)

Second round
Morônen Runnarina (VAL) 15–10 Kiro Leskali (VEK)
Paul Daniels (TKC) 10–15 Maximillan Dogg (KWP)
Francis Cli (VKL) 15–8 Dimirti Bolcheč (TOB)
Jack Daniels (TKC) 15–12 Jean Lowry (ATH)
Rainmollion Kevaalrin (VAL) 15–13 Julian Lindner (MTJ)
Georges Huong (GUL) 15–11 Amir Wragge (DAR)
Ruirahas nos Eleriam (VLS) 15–11 Buta Na'Kato (COS)
Mariothion Orlinde (VAL) 15–10 Rink (KGS)
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR800ALEX (GGS) 15–7 Ǧamal Albukkori (KLS)
Lawrence Foster (ETM) 15–13 Garnet Bertrand (DAR)
Levi Bates (SRT) 15–13 Dean Ostberg (ATH)
Joo Hwan Kim (QUE) 15–7 José Luis Aranda (SRG)
Sean Chan (PSC) 15–2 Imanov Vekistre (VEK)
Clayborne Born (BRI) 15–12 Jorge Gonzalez (ETM)
John Slavin (PSC) 15–13 Alwyn Berthoff (BRI)
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX (GGS) 15–12 Sylvius Tesla (COS)
Jack Costanzo (ATL) 15–3 Crinda Makro (VLT)
Juŋ Hwe-gun (PSC) 8–15 Emmery Hopkinson (BRI)
Erik Tyssen (VNG) 15–10 Edward Watson (EFL)
Guillaume Polossifakis (QUE) 15–12 Zechariah Peterson (COL)
Mathieu Homer (QUE) 15–4 Dominik Vastic (MTJ)
Domenico Belta (VKL) 12–15 Ishaq Mukhtar (GRG)
Winford Frost (UBT) 15–8 Mr. Handy (KGS)
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR1000THATISTHEDAILYDOUBLE (GGS) 15–6 Rafael Korsikanë (KLS)
Olav McCabe (ATL) 15–5 Joe Veirce (TAE)
Weston Whitney (UBT) 10–15 Guybrush Triefgut (KGS)
Tong Liu (COS) 15–14 Douglas Chapman (COL)
Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas (KWP) 15–11 Marc-André Marriner (KSK)
Samir Svital (MTJ) 14–15 Cyrille Saint-Yves (GUL)
Stenli Abarawolv (VLT) 15–12 Finbar MacGrory (DAR)
Riccardo Rodint (VKL) 11–15 Odin Gillam (ATH)
Alphonse Brams (ATL) 15–9 Liam Enders (KSK)

Third round
Morônen Runnarina (VAL) 15–11 Maximillan Dogg (KWP)
Francis Cli (VKL) 15–12 Jack Daniels (TKC)
Rainmollion Kevaalrin (VAL) 15–12 Georges Huong (GUL)
Ruirahas nos Eleriam (VLS) 10–15 Mariothion Orlinde (VAL)
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR800ALEX (GGS) 15–13 Lawrence Foster (ETM)
Levi Bates (SRT) 7–15 Joo Hwan Kim (QUE)
Sean Chan (PSC) 15–7 Clayborne Born (BRI)
John Slavin (PSC) 14–15 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX (GGS)
Jack Costanzo (ATL) 15–8 Emmery Hopkinson (BRI)
Erik Tyssen (VNG) 13–15 Guillaume Polossifakis (QUE)
Mathieu Homer (QUE) 15–9 Ishaq Mukhtar (GRG)
Winford Frost (UBT) 5–15 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR1000THATISTHEDAILYDOUBLE (GGS)
Olav McCabe (ATL) 15–10 Guybrush Triefgut (KGS)
Tong Liu (COS) 8–15 Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas (KWP)
Cyrille Saint-Yves (GUL) 8–15 Stenli Abarawolv (VLT)
Odin Gillam (ATH) 8–15 Alphonse Brams (ATL)

Round of 16
Morônen Runnarina (VAL) 12–15 Francis Cli (VKL)
Rainmollion Kevaalrin (VAL) 7–15 Mariothion Orlinde (VAL)
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR800ALEX (GGS) 12–15 Joo Hwan Kim (QUE)
Sean Chan (PSC) 2–15 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX (GGS)
Jack Costanzo (ATL) 15–10 Guillaume Polossifakis (QUE)
Mathieu Homer (QUE) 15–13 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR1000THATISTHEDAILYDOUBLE (GGS)
Olav McCabe (ATL) 15–14 Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas (KWP)
Stenli Abarawolv (VLT) 14–15 Alphonse Brams (ATL)


Fencing - Women's individual sabre
Quarterfinals
Rentimiel Norodiir (VAL) 8–15 Iellwen Tinunae (VAL)
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE (GGS) 15–2 Taylor Fazio (TAE)
Samira Julenki (MTJ) 15–11 Andreas Canatyn (TOB)
Valerie Delon (TRM) 15–6 Stephanie Gonzales (BNM)

Semifinals
Iellwen Tinunae (VAL) 15–12 Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE (GGS)
Samira Julenki (MTJ) 13–15 Valerie Delon (TRM)

Bronze medal match
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE (GGS) 15–9 Samira Julenki (MTJ)

Iellwen Tinunae (VAL) 15–14 Valerie Delon (TRM)

Judo - Men's 60 kg
First round
Pedro Lei (KWP) def. Przemysl Dunajski (GLS)
Kolby Hinton (COL) def. by Paddy Ryder (ETM)
Marijn Dogon (BRI) def. Márcus Bouvier (NTN)
Edenion Laeelenrin (VAL) def. Ben Jones (TAE)
Julian Krunchov (MTJ) def. Vadim Otto (ATL)
Franco Santurio (SRG) def. by Neil Herring (SCT)
Rink die wendige Windel (KGS) def. Jeff Bartle (BTE)
Jean Hofmann (DAR) def. Cratz Morati (VLT)

Round of 16
Julian Krunchov (MTJ) def. by Martin Ulexo (TOB)
Jean Hofmann (DAR) def. by Edenion Laeelenrin (VAL)
Soldier USHDBZDCBSBDCBBCBCBCBCBC (GGS) def. by John Deer (TKC)
Kunihiro Tsukishima (QUE) def. Rink die wendige Windel (KGS)
Marijn Dogon (BRI) def. by Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK)
Paddy Ryder (ETM) def. by Brian Symonds (KSK)
Samuel Finnerty (PSC) def. Pedro Lei (KWP)
Antonio Fortinelli (VKL) def. Neil Herring (SCT)

Quarterfinals
Martin Ulexo (TOB) def. Edenion Laeelenrin (VAL)
John Deer (TKC) def. Kunihiro Tsukishima (QUE)
Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK) def. by Brian Symonds (KSK)
Samuel Finnerty (PSC) def. by Antonio Fortinelli (VKL)

Repêchage
Edenion Laeelenrin (VAL) def. by Kunihiro Tsukishima (QUE)
Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK) def. Samuel Finnerty (PSC)

Semifinals
Martin Ulexo (TOB) def. by John Deer (TKC)
Brian Symonds (KSK) def. Antonio Fortinelli (VKL)

Bronze medal matches
Kunihiro Tsukishima (QUE) def. by Martin Ulexo (TOB)
Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK) def. Antonio Fortinelli (VKL)

Gold medal match
Brian Symonds (KSK) def. by John Deer (TKC)

Judo-Women’s 48 kg
First round
Riannah Rodgers (SCT) def. by Hannah Milop (TOB)
Alexanne Boutet (QUE) def. by Nicoline Scherwel (NEG)
Charita Divola (BRI) def. Kyah Knight (TKC)
Julia Tosetti (COL) def. Lois Sue Strand (BTE)
Gertruda Peck (ATL) def. by Ghilwen Lanagatinu (VAL)
Lyndsey Fonseca (BNM) def. Eve Jones (TAE)
Sula Oratota (VLT) def. Ioana Souza (NTN)
Alma Alvarado (SRG) def. Julia Minimax (KGS)

Round of 16
Janice Morris (KWP) def. by Nicoline Scherwel (NEG)
Charita Divola (BRI) def. by Evelyne Cooper (PSC)
Katija Lisicki (MTJ) def. Sula Oratota (VLT)
Lady Soldier 777666555 (GGS) def. Alma Alvarado (SRG)
Sayli Sokanovi (VEK) def. Hannah Milop (TOB)
Tricia Slater (KSK) def. Ghilwen Lanagatinu (VAL)
Hinawa Hiroki (ETM) def. Julia Tosetti (COL)
Lyndsey Fonseca (BNM) def. by Maria Schtenko (VKL)

Quarterfinals
Nicoline Scherwel (NEG) def. Charita Divola (BRI)
Katija Lisicki (MTJ) def. Lady Soldier 777666555 (GGS)
Sayli Sokanovi (VEK) def. by Tricia Slater (KSK)
Hinawa Hiroki (ETM) def. by Maria Schtenko (VKL)

Repêchage
Charita Divola (BRI) def. Lady Soldier 777666555 (GGS)
Sayli Sokanovi (VEK) def. Hinawa Hiroki (ETM)

Semifinals
Nicoline Scherwel (NEG) def. by Katija Lisicki (MTJ)
Tricia Slater (KSK) def. by Maria Schtenko (VKL)

Bronze medal matches
Charita Divola (BRI) def. by Tricia Slater (KSK)
Sayli Sokanovi (VEK) def. Nicoline Scherwel (NEG)

Gold medal match
Katija Lisicki (MTJ) def. by Maria Schtenko (VKL)

Judo-Men’s 66 kg
First round
Juan Criado (SRG) def. by Oriolo Luguëo (PSC)
Aggamorre Zilta (VLT) def. by GregoryRefugee Number 1 (KGS)
Samuel Griffton (BTE) def. by Giuliano Nagel (ATL)
André-Louis Giscard (KSK) def. Ron Jones (TAE)
Neddie Pepper (BRI) def. by Anton Mellman (ETM)
David Lei (KWP) def. Georga Steponim (MTJ)
Draugion Vansumé (VAL) def. by Jess Killam (DAR)
Arian Belin (VKL) def. Victor North (NTN)
Fred Banks (SCT) def. by David Chambers (COL)

Round of 16
David Lei (KWP) def. by Yoshi Hamatsu (VNG)
GregoryRefugee Number 1 (KGS) def. by Arian Belin (VKL)
Arnúlfur Kormákursson (YSR) def. David Chambers (COL)
Soldier ASYU9USD9F8YUSD9F (GGS) def. by Oriolo Luguëo (PSC)
Giuliano Nagel (ATL) def. André-Louis Giscard (KSK)
Jess Killam (DAR) def. by Ilo Milavaru (VEK)
Naul Kang (QUE) def. by Massey Fergusson (TKC)
Kyle Yartinez (TOB) def. by Anton Mellman (ETM)

Quarterfinals
Yoshi Hamatsu (VNG) def. by Arian Belin (VKL)
Arnúlfur Kormákursson (YSR) def. by Soldier ASYU9USD9F8YUSD9F (GGS)
Giuliano Nagel (ATL) def. by Ilo Milavaru (VEK)
Massey Fergusson (TKC) def. Kyle Yartinez (TOB)

Repêchage
Giuliano Nagel (ATL) def. by Kyle Yartinez (TOB)
Yoshi Hamatsu (VNG) def. Arnúlfur Kormákursson (YSR)

Semifinals
Arian Belin (VKL) def. by Soldier ASYU9USD9F8YUSD9F (GGS)
Ilo Milavaru (VEK) def. by Massey Fergusson (TKC)

Bronze medal matches
Arian Belin (VKL) def. by Kyle Yartinez (TOB)
Ilo Milavaru (VEK) def. Yoshi Hamatsu (VNG)

Gold medal match
Soldier ASYU9USD9F8YUSD9F (GGS) def. by Massey Fergusson (TKC)

Judo-Women’s 52 kg
First round
Juliana Houston (COL) def. by Mary Jones (TAE)
Guðveig Friðriksdottir (YSR) def. Rachel Bell (VKL)
Flora Avray (COS) def. by Jessica Woodsworth (BTE)
Kjerstin Little (ATL) def. Amadine Volcun (VNG)
Erstegwen Rhuidiir (VAL) def. by Linda Hickey (ETM)
Chantal Minimax (KGS) def. by Doria Santángel (SRG)
Nguyen Do (KWP) def. by Sara Kamarova (MTJ)
Mihaela Sousa (NTN) def. by Ellie Daily (SCT)
Sarah Sally (TOB) def. Amra Korata (VLT)
Skye Hopkins (PSC) def. Perle Candelaria (BRI)

Round of 16
Jane Daigle (KSK) def. Kjerstin Little (ATL)
Sarah Sally (TOB) def. by Riyhanna Symone (BNM)
Michelle Heyman (TKC) def. by Mary Jones (TAE)
Ellie Daily (SCT) def. by Jin Hyi Kim (QUE)
Xa Resereru (VEK) def. Guðveig Friðriksdottir (YSR)
Lady Soldier ZZNMETROFRANCO (GGS) def. Jessica Woodsworth (BTE)
Skye Hopkins (PSC) def. Linda Hickey (ETM)
Sara Kamarova (MTJ) def. by Doria Santángel (SRG)

Quarterfinals
Jane Daigle (KSK) def. by Riyhanna Symone (BNM)
Mary Jones (TAE) def. by Jin Hyi Kim (QUE)
Xa Resereru (VEK) def. by Lady Soldier ZZNMETROFRANCO (GGS)
Skye Hopkins (PSC) def. Doria Santángel (SRG)

Repêchage
Jane Daigle (KSK) def. Mary Jones (TAE)
Xa Resereru (VEK) def. Doria Santángel (SRG)

Semifinals
Riyhanna Symone (BNM) def. Jin Hyi Kim (QUE)
Lady Soldier ZZNMETROFRANCO (GGS) def. Skye Hopkins (PSC)

Bronze medal matches
Jane Daigle (KSK) def. Jin Hyi Kim (QUE)
Xa Resereru (VEK) def. by Skye Hopkins (PSC)

Gold medal match
Riyhanna Symone (BNM) def. by Lady Soldier ZZNMETROFRANCO (GGS)

Losing quarter-finalists enter the repêchages
Losing semi-finalists enter the bronze medal contests against the repêchage winners


Beach Volleyball - Men's MD1
Group A
Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic (MTJ) 21 21
Rahim njo/asam scan (VKL) 18 8

Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price (TKC) 21 17 9
Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker (QUE) 18 21 15

K.J. Randolph/Tyson House (UAR) 21 21
Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar (EFL) 12 11


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 K.J. Randolph/Tyson House 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
3 Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1
5 Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1
Rahim njo/asam scan 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group B
Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn (UBT) 16 21 15
Zack Gold/Jack Gold (QAD) 21 14 5

Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff (BRI) 21 21
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 17 16

Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart (ETM) 21 21
Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo (QUE) 17 12


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
3 Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Zack Gold/Jack Gold 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1
5 Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group C
Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen (COL) 21 21
Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling (ATL) 15 18

Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu (NTN) 21 21
Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa (COS) 19 12

Tim/Schuck (KGS) 12 16
Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR (GGS) 21 21


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
4 Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1
Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1
Tim/Schuck 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group D
Iwan/Hungwung (KGS) 21 8 15
Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel (SRG) 16 21 6

Garrard Belash/ Jin Lin (BRI) 21 23 7
Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir (EJM) 9 25 15

Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn (VAL) 15 20
Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui (FJT) 21 22


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
2 Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
Iwan/Hungwung 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Garrard Belash/ Jin Lin 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1
Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1
6 Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group E
Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu (KLS) 21 21
Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters (VKL) 9 12

Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG) 23 21
Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa (FJT) 21 7

Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran (COL) 21 21
Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae (VAL) 13 18


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
4 Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1
Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1
Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group F
Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry (GUL) 21 21
Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff (EFL) 10 18

Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño (UAR) 21 13 14
Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt (VNG) 16 21 16

Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock (QAD) 14 21 8
Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota (VLT) 21 18 15


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
2 Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1
Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1
6 Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group G
Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre (VEK) 21 21
Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody (ATL) 17 14

Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell (TKC) 19 21 15
Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen (JCK) 21 13 10

James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara (ABJ) 21 21
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA (GGS) 18 18


Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
3 Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1
5 Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group H
Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion (VLT) 21 22
Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad (SRG) 11 20

Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto (ABJ) 21 21
Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan (KSK) 18 12

Tim Reid/Kev Bullard (SCT) 21 21
Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic (MTJ) 16 13


Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Tim Reid/Kev Bullard 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
4 Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1
Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1
Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1


Weightlifting - Men's 69 kg
Olympic record: 350 kg - Oliver Zach (IOA), Aeropag, Paripana
 1 Milos Kotalcsik (KSK)                                          351 OR
2 Arndu Mola (COS) 349
3 Andreas Sadikov (MTJ) 348

4 Tusa Turaklo (VLT) 333
5 Telfer Denton (EFL) 332
6 Jack Becker (COL) 330
7 Blake Bogosian (UAR) 326
8 Dominik Gurchija (MTJ) 326
9 Harry Richards (ETM) 321
10 Sang Soo Han (QUE) 316
11 Mr. Handy (KGS) 314
12 Chandra Gopal (COS) 313
13 Berny Morey (BRI) 311
14 Abbas Dallas (KWP) 311
15 Deonte Dillon (EFL) 310
16 Viktor Missionary (TAE) 310
17 Bjartur Stefansson (GLS) 306
18 Yamano Tisiraristre (VEK) 306
19 Citron Belly (VKL) 306
20 Scotty Brother (VKL) 305
21 Barnabas Kocsis (UAR) 297
22 Martin Helling (SCT) 297
23 Yiisu Ulanoro (VEK) 295
24 Cornell Albrand (BRI) 294
25 Jacques Butterfield (ETM) 291
26 Mario Burns-Grisset (QUE) 289
27 Lord Almighty Gregory's Sixth Washing Machine Mover (GGS) 289
28 Kevan Kline (TAE) 288
29 Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Washing Machine Mover (GGS) 285
30 Daniel Stewart (COL) 282
31 Kyösti Alexandersen (ATL) 280
32 Gudmon Rafkellerssen (YSR) 267
33 Marcellus Costantini (ATL) 259
34 Jesús Mena (SRG) 258
35 Ford Preacher (KWP) 248
— Devin Julius (VNG) DNF
Tioal Lonia (VLT) DNF


Weightlifting - Women's 58 kg
Olympic record: 248 kg - Jane Holland (SCH), Centralis, Electrum
 1 Michela Prince (KSK)                           244
2 Jasmin Slonje (MTJ) 226
3 Otylia Leósdottir (GLS) 226

4 Tara Jin-Meunier (QUE) 222
5 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 222
6 Adelmira Couch (EFL) 221
7 Mia Analuisdottir (YSR) 220
8 Nance Pope (COS) 217
9 Lyda Gold (BRI) 216
10 Jane Holland (SCT) 215
11 Sex Slave MUEUUUMUUMUUBAN (GGS) 214
12 Knoa Ynaska (VLT) 214
13 Hsonia Delicious (VKL) 211
14 Gabrielle Talon (QUE) 211
15 Sex Slave WHATGEVER (GGS) 210
16 Narelle Kent (KWP) 208
17 Delilah Felicia Hope Jones-Smithson (COS) 206
18 Esmé Raztani (MTJ) 205
19 Priscila Merricks (COL) 203
20 Inene Less (VNG) 202
21 Joyce Hill (ETM) 200
22 Kailyn Macrae (EFL) 192
23 Neta Turaklo (VLT) 191
24 Edna Pruitt (TAE) 175
— Carlisa Barre (ATL) DNF
Dana Chiu (BNM) DNF
Devan Gehrig (ATL) DNF
Lois McLaughlin (ETM) DNF
Merridie Starna (BRI) DNF
Seana Button (VKL) DNF
Tasha Telstra (KWP) DNF
Taylor Rees (COL) DNF


Medal tally after day 3
Delegation   		        G	S	B	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 4 1 7 12
Kelssek (KSK) 4 1 2 7
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3 3 4 10
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3 1 3 7
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 3 0 0 3
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 2 2 2 6
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 2 1 2 5
Sargossa (SRG) 2 0 1 3
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 0 1 3
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 1 2 1 4
Taeshan (TAE) 1 2 1 4
Valanora (VAL) 1 2 1 4
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1 1 1 3
Electrum (ETM) 1 1 0 2
Britonisea (BRI) 1 0 1 2
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1 0 1 2
Liventia (LEN) 1 0 0 1
Unified Beretania (UBT) 1 0 0 1
Mattijana (MTJ) 0 3 1 4
Cosumar (COS) 0 2 0 2
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Listonia (LST) 0 2 0 2
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 1 2
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 0 1 0 1
Free Republics (FFR) 0 1 0 1
Neu Engollon (NEG) 0 1 0 1
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 0 1
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 2 2
Coldfield (COL) 0 0 1 1
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Kelssek on Wed Jul 12, 2017 4:11 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Tue Jul 11, 2017 3:55 pm

Diving - Men’s Synchronized 10 m Springboard
Islasi Rostrovistre Sen Provinsk (The Water Palace of Provinsk)
Finals
 1 Rûion Birnae/Locien Lassagalhûn (VAL)             465.61
2 Tekko Maklo / Rin Ratao (VLT) 461.82
3 Karl Verlenegger/Higvin Dobretski (TRM) 449.01
4 Kevan Foster/Andrew Bell (KSK) 447.64
5 Lysander Hopkins/Luke Masters (ETM) 447.52
6 Vittorio O Nuallain/Elio Rot (ATL) 447.33
7 Tormund Engen/Trygve Vik (ASD) 446.73
8 Tomas Davasnic/Kevin Lazarovic (MTJ) 446.61
9 Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 446.41
10 Isano Vervike / Yamano Elimari (VEK) 445.71
11 Samuel Heathrow/Gregory Lance (BTE) 442.84
12 Paúl Arnal/Francisco Costa (SRG) 436.97
13 Clown 09REU09SDF/Clown REFUAYANAETHAYAM (GGS) 436.52
14 Kacper Sroczynski/Matt Jenner (UAR) 433.47
15 Gideon McNeil/Rainger Hafeez (EFL) 432.05
16 Kory Bean/Lesley Knox (UBT) 431.85
17 Ankor Tamm/Rohm Dutt (COS) 430.72
18 Oscar Jamison/Tyler Denga (EMB) 428.22
19 giurlas nos Vralacid/piruad nos Belscier (VLS) 427.47
20 Miltan Bryant/Herman French (SRT) 425.42
21 Philip Monteith/Mikael Sung (QUE) 423.57
22 Landen Stout/Freedie Reynolds (COL) 422.58
23 Elliot Waler/Arnold Smith (TAE) 420.72
24 Jake Smith/James Smith (BRI) 418.52
25 James Alexander/John Harrison (SOL) 418.48
26 Alexander Despo / Mikeal Richer (JCK) 416.43
27 Jim Knee, Dessie Dolan (TKC) 411.25
28 evan kal-idjibral/Roger Cale (VKL) 409.50
29 Chang Wei /Peter Peng (KWP) 409.42



Swimming-Men’s 100 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Bertoldo Kristofferson (ATL)                                          47.85
2 Tyler Denga (EMB) 47.87
3 Seri Se'karivo (LST) 47.90
4 Mychael Muntari (ABJ) 47.94
5 Gary Peterson (KGS) 48.02
6 Julian Svetlanic (MTJ) 48.03
7 Sema Moradi (VLT) 48.08
8 Tyler Moore (SRT) 48.09
9 Mack Campbell (TKC) 48.19
10 Bruno Angermeier (UAR) 48.26
11 Anthony Rock (JCK) 48.32
12 Senay Dawit (ISA) 48.34
13 Ian MacDonald (SCT) 48.37
14 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 48.42
15 Ion Mihnealescu (NTN) 48.44
16 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 48.48
Yorev Biristravi (VEK) 48.48
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 Trinidad Simpson (UBT) 48.50
19 Xavier St. Aubin (COS) 48.53
20 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 48.68
21 Sol Van Hout (ATL) 48.70
22 Daeron Nelethmyr (VAL) 48.71
23 Víctor Fonseca (SRG) 48.77
24 Umar Tariq (EFL) 48.81
25 Papa Nua (VKL) 48.95
26 Mihnea Souza (NTN) 48.97
27 Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 48.99
28 Bobby Kuo (COS) 49.03
29 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 49.05
30 Harry Jackson (KGS) 49.11
Martin Seamus (TGN) 49.11
32 Artur Callson (TOB) 49.12
33 Chris Ryan (UAR) 49.13
34 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 49.25
35 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 49.27
36 Pete Locklin (BRI) 49.31
37 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 49.33
38 Damario Varas (SRG) 49.40
39 Neol Shoultz (BRI) 49.50
40 James Finch (TKC) 49.51
41 Gabriel Mailthot (QUE) 49.52
42 Cooper Demin (KWP) 49.53
43 Amar Iruyeh (ABJ) 49.56
44 Holger Rønning (ASD) 49.70
Stapen Erimaru (LST) 49.70
46 Sam Danire (TOB) 49.87
47 Su Gi-man (PSC) 49.94
48 Adam Urbain (EJM) 50.02
49 Taenion Rhuival (VAL) 50.08
50 Bertram Kevinson (DAR) 50.11
51 Calvin Pryce (TAE) 50.19
Noah Duncan (UBT) 50.19
53 Edward Newman (COL) 50.20
54 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 50.27
55 Niklas Nilsen (ASD) 50.45
56 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 50.51
57 Connor Gilbian (KSK) 50.56
58 Craig Kilhoon (VKL) 50.60
59 Danil Drava (MTJ) 50.67
60 Edmund Diggory (ETM) 50.96
61 Erick Davis (SRT) 51.41
62 Clive Haines (ETM) 51.42
63 Jérémy Savard (QUE) 51.47
64 John Wilson (SCT) 51.52
65 Santa Claus (SCG) 51.58
66 Mustafa Isaias (ISA) 52.14
67 Gwenaël Andreas (DAR) 52.43
68 Ryan McKeon (PSC) 53.67
69 Askeedi Truobaou (VLT) 55.73
70 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 58.26


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Julian Svetlanic (MTJ)                                                47.17
2 Yorev Biristravi (VEK) 47.20
3 Anthony Rock (JCK) 47.24
4 Senay Dawit (ISA) 47.69
5 Ian MacDonald (SCT) 47.70
6 Tyler Denga (EMB) 47.73
7 Bertoldo Kristofferson (ATL) 47.75
8 Tyler Moore (SRT) 47.78
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Seri Se'karivo (LST) 47.79
10 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 47.97
11 Sema Moradi (VLT) 48.05
12 Mychael Muntari (ABJ) 48.07
Mack Campbell (TKC) 48.07
Bruno Angermeier (UAR) 48.07
15 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 48.09
16 Ion Mihnealescu (NTN) 48.22
17 Gary Peterson (KGS) 48.32



Swimming-Men’s 200 m Breaststroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Murat Tun (KWP)                                                     2:08.97
2 Thierry Lapointe (KSK) 2:09.02
3 Frankyo Busirvi (VEK) 2:09.22
4 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 2:09.46
5 Jun Li (ETM) 2:09.62
6 Umar Tariq (EFL) 2:09.80
7 Wojciech Szczepkowski (UAR) 2:09.93
8 Papa Nua (VKL) 2:10.41
9 Luís Bogarín (SRG) 2:10.45
10 Mahbub Nassif (EFL) 2:10.60
11 Anthony Rock (JCK) 2:10.70
12 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 2:10.71
13 Alonso Charro (SRG) 2:10.72
14 Lisko Nari'maru (LST) 2:10.79
15 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 2:10.98
16 Aaron Webb (KSK) 2:11.01
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Malcolm Hunazi (ABJ) 2:11.06
18 Fredrik Ødegård (ASD) 2:11.23
Jonas Schmid (PSC) 2:11.23
20 Aaron Hunt (TKC) 2:11.26
21 Ferrel Sattely (BRI) 2:11.28
22 Thomas Simmons (KGS) 2:11.41
23 Girma Kinfe (ISA) 2:11.47
24 Lucjuscz Hogan (ATL) 2:11.57
25 Giacomo Lavezzi (QUE) 2:12.05
26 Eddie Diamond (TOB) 2:12.10
27 Semere Rezene (ISA) 2:12.12
28 Ervins Albrici (ATL) 2:12.14
29 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 2:12.24
30 Jean Pequont (NEG) 2:12.28
31 Tobiasz Duszynski (UAR) 2:12.37
32 Kurt Sklar (COS) 2:12.41
33 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 2:12.61
34 Ruihlami nos Certiern (VLS) 2:12.72
35 Noah Duncan (UBT) 2:12.92
36 Edward Newman (COL) 2:13.17
37 Gil Deveis (VKL) 2:13.32
38 Jan Strauss (PSC) 2:13.42
39 Stephen Harper (KGS) 2:13.61
40 Karl Magee (TKC) 2:13.63
41 Willy Oliver (SCT) 2:13.65
42 Henry Skiflip (TOB) 2:13.85
43 Manniten Sash (EMB) 2:14.30
44 Ion Crotalus (NTN) 2:14.62
45 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 2:14.95
46 Ilyano Emeresu (LST) 2:15.02
47 Bartholemy Bard (BRI) 2:15.03
Mihnea Souza (NTN) 2:15.03
49 Stuart Morris (KWP) 2:15.28
50 Peter Clark (ETM) 2:15.36
51 Mikkel Johansen (ASD) 2:15.92
52 Dominik Draganov (MTJ) 2:16.27
53 James Slammer (TAE) 2:16.32
54 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 2:16.39
55 Mintalon Aeraeth (VAL) 2:16.45
56 Kalum Lomborg (COS) 2:16.52
57 Jonathan Mikioma (ABJ) 2:16.69
58 Ed Davey (UBT) 2:16.70
59 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 2:16.95
60 Keith Stormwater (QUE) 2:17.02
61 Gleinaandren Malethdar (VAL) 2:18.78
62 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 2:19.64


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Alonso Charro (SRG)            2:08.84
2 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 2:08.98
3 Frankyo Busirvi (VEK) 2:09.15
4 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 2:09.45
5 Thierry Lapointe (KSK) 2:09.50
6 Luís Bogarín (SRG) 2:09.70
7 Lisko Nari'maru (LST) 2:09.88
8 Anthony Rock (JCK) 2:09.92
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Papa Nua (VKL) 2:09.94
10 Jun Li (ETM) 2:09.95
11 Murat Tun (KWP) 2:09.97
12 Umar Tariq (EFL) 2:10.00
13 Mahbub Nassif (EFL) 2:10.03
Aaron Webb (KSK) 2:10.03
15 Wojciech Szczepkowski (UAR) 2:10.12
16 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 2:10.19



Swimming-Men’s 200 m Butterfly
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 1:51.76 — Kaspar Kugel (MZO) — Emberton, KRY

1 Yiisu Lavinostre (VEK) 1:51.79
2 Yago Peralta (SRG) 1:52.20
3 Brynden Holt (KSK) 1:52.33
4 Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 1:52.50
5 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 1:52.52
6 Stanley Coop (JCK) 1:53.05
7 Allan Komad (KWP) 1:53.15
8 Earl Emad (ETM) 1:54.22




Swimming-Men’s 400 m Individual Medley
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance to finals
1 Sam Danire (TOB)                                                    4:07.41
2 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 4:08.12
3 Lennard Jäger (ATL) 4:10.45
4 Felix Gordon (ETM) 4:10.60
5 Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 4:10.99
6 Mattias Lutsenko (MTJ) 4:11.25
7 Anthony Rock (JCK) 4:11.28
8 Suroram Gula-Willemsen (COS) 4:11.29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Craig Carlton (KSK) 4:11.49
10 Miguel Posada (SRG) 4:11.53
11 Johannes Mounce (ATL) 4:12.11
12 Tom Zealand (KWP) 4:12.17
13 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 4:12.34
14 Abdul Mohammad (UBT) 4:12.46
15 Alfonso Silas (SRG) 4:12.47
16 Brian Sutton (KGS) 4:12.76
Eusebio MacNeil (DAR) 4:12.76
Philip Cape (JCK) 4:12.76
19 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 4:13.49
20 Viktor Disnistre (VEK) 4:13.75
21 Umar Tariq (EFL) 4:14.02
22 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 4:14.04
23 Artur Callson (TOB) 4:14.14
24 George Sopas (VKL) 4:14.23
25 James Whiticker (SCT) 4:14.32
26 Bjontar Skíðisson (YSR) 4:14.33
27 Kazimierz Boguslawski (UAR) 4:14.74
28 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 4:14.78
29 Simon Reed (TKC) 4:15.00
30 Tyler Denga (EMB) 4:15.23
31 Levo Navikala (VEK) 4:16.95
32 Edward Newman (COL) 4:17.87
33 Fabien Maheux (QUE) 4:18.43
34 Bæg Gûg-hû (PSC) 4:19.55
35 Eliakim Michaud (DAR) 4:19.90
36 Chris Sutton (KGS) 4:19.96
37 Luis Carlos Oliveira (UAR) 4:19.99
38 Bellthiian Rhuivir (VAL) 4:20.08
39 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 4:20.73
40 Owen Bird (PSC) 4:21.27
41 Alex Guzman (ETM) 4:21.78
42 Noah Duncan (UBT) 4:21.89
43 Terrill Johansson-los (BRI) 4:22.53
44 James Slammer (TAE) 4:22.94
45 Kalum Lomborg (COS) 4:23.18
46 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 4:24.74
47 Zachary Ruwart (QUE) 4:24.87
48 Kyle Debreczini (TKC) 4:24.99
49 Yensi Eranogi (LST) 4:25.01
50 Papa Nua (VKL) 4:25.63
51 Miner Vauvenargues (BRI) 4:26.01
52 Bruno Aber (SCT) 4:26.03
Pete Load (KWP) 4:26.03
54 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 4:27.42
55 Aebaien Lassthanlal (VAL) 4:29.18
56 Tyler Smith (TAE) 4:29.28
57 Terappal Soreya (VLT) 4:30.37
58 Vasil Mihaljov (MTJ) 4:31.41


Final
OR: 4:02.78 — Brendan Matthews (WRY) — Centralis, ETM
1 Felix Gordon (ETM) 4:03.51
2 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 4:03.66
3 Lennard Jäger (ATL) 4:04.54
4 Anthony Rock (JCK) 4:04.69
5 Suroram Gula-Willemsen (COS) 4:05.82
6 Mattias Lutsenko (MTJ) 4:09.06
7 Sam Danire (TOB) 4:09.09
8 Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 4:12.32



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 1:54.76 — Saxona Altson (CVC) — Emberton, KRY

1 Cambria Washington (UBT) 1:55.04
2 Milana Sodomar (COS) 1:55.05
3 Bogdana Nishimura (ATL) 1:55.06
4 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 1:55.38
5 Rebeca James (SCT) 1:55.42
6 Anja Böhmer (ATL) 1:55.83
7 Maryanne Donahue (KSK) 1:56.42
8 Cathy Lane (ETM) 1:56.98



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Butterfly
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ)                                                              2:06.52
2 Melania Przybyszewska (UAR) 2:06.59
3 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 2:06.63
4 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:06.68
5 Mia Montenegro (SRG) 2:06.79
6 Carrie Peterson (KSK) 2:06.80
Mollie Yaffa (ATL) 2:06.80
8 Lilly Taylor (TKC) 2:06.84
9 Aksynia Bolateru (LST) 2:06.85
Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 2:06.85
11 Bella Christy (SCT) 2:06.88
12 Freya Skibenæs (COS) 2:06.95
13 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:07.07
14 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 2:07.11
15 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:07.26
16 Lexy De Campo (ATL) 2:07.52
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Sarette Hinrichs (BRI) 2:07.71
18 Bereththea Telvanellyn (VAL) 2:07.77
19 Charis Load (KWP) 2:07.85
20 Liberty Lang (COL) 2:07.88
21 Margie Brixton (KWP) 2:08.00
22 Stephanie Havault (BNM) 2:08.56
23 Brittany Britton (UBT) 2:08.90
24 Giovanna Jakoulov (BRI) 2:08.91
25 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 2:09.10
26 Yuna Kim (QUE) 2:09.33
27 Lara Murphy (COL) 2:09.64
28 Charlotte Jacquee (VKL) 2:09.69
29 Sema Likatoru (LST) 2:09.84
30 Elinore Mellor (EFL) 2:09.85
Juniper Padilla (EMB) 2:09.85
32 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 2:09.88
33 Janica Khruschev (BNM) 2:09.89
34 Gerda Ghoul (KGS) 2:09.99
35 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 2:10.83
36 Anna Cartwront (TOB) 2:10.98
37 Saki Sola (VLT) 2:11.04
38 Rachel O'Brien (ETM) 2:11.30
39 Alexys Royer (EFL) 2:11.41
40 Esmeralda Priscus (NTN) 2:11.43
41 Teresa Hutchinson (EJM) 2:11.48
42 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 2:11.69
43 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 2:11.70
44 Alice Morris (PSC) 2:11.72
45 Gwenevere Fiedler (COS) 2:12.11
46 Ada Bryan (TAE) 2:12.31
47 Michelle Cole (TKC) 2:12.34
48 San Herto (TOB) 2:12.39
49 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 2:12.51
50 Amama Ibori (ABJ) 2:12.57
51 Georgia Ebeni (ABJ) 2:12.88
52 Lilian Roberts (SRT) 2:12.92
Phoebe Montana (UBT) 2:12.92
54 Zoi Psatha (PSC) 2:12.94
55 Grace London (EJM) 2:13.02
56 Lucia Bingo (VKL) 2:13.04
57 Sandra Ionescu (NTN) 2:13.17
58 Sophia Ulija (MTJ) 2:13.40
59 Kathleen Murphy (SRT) 2:13.51
60 Melethiel Aldadiir (VAL) 2:13.65
61 Sarah Montoya (UAR) 2:14.15


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Freya Skibenæs (COS)           2:06.21
2 Lilly Taylor (TKC) 2:06.24
3 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 2:06.28
4 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 2:06.34
5 Mollie Yaffa (ATL) 2:06.36
6 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 2:06.56
7 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:06.63
8 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:06.66
Lexy De Campo (ATL) 2:06.66
10 Melania Przybyszewska (UAR) 2:06.86
11 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 2:07.07
12 Carrie Peterson (KSK) 2:07.08
13 Bella Christy (SCT) 2:07.15
14 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:07.17
15 Mia Montenegro (SRG) 2:08.10
16 Aksynia Bolateru (LST) 2:09.76



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Individual Medley
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 2:08.28 — Jess Everhart (QOD) — Aeropag, PSC

1 Aksynia Bolateru (LST) 2:08.49
2 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 2:08.87
3 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 2:09.00
4 Lucy Cartwright (ETM) 2:09.72
5 Eruriel Yraumiel (VAL) 2:09.78
6 Marianna Kaczkowska (UAR) 2:10.06
7 Amy Yamagishi (UBT) 2:10.95
8 Darcey Guildenstern (TAE) 2:11.85



Basketball-Women’s-MD 2
Kastruviyey Arena
Division A
Cosumar (COS) 87–88 Coldfield (COL)
Taeshan (TAE) 67–83 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)
Qasden (QAD) 100–70 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Division A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Qasden 2 2 0 179 112 +67 4
2 The Kiaser Colonies 2 2 0 169 132 +37 4
3 Vilitan Union 2 1 1 158 158 0 3
4 Coldfield 2 1 1 153 173 −20 3
5 Cosumar 2 0 2 129 167 −38 2
6 Taeshan 2 0 2 125 171 −46 2

Division B
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 69–78 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Bongo Johnson (BGO) 70–86 Valanora (VAL)
Kelssek (KSK) 95–74 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)

Division B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kelssek 2 2 0 192 115 +77 4
2 Vekaiyu 2 2 0 137 127 +10 4
3 Valanora 2 1 1 144 129 +15 3
4 Teremaran Unified Team 2 1 1 146 166 −20 3
5 Bongo Johnson 2 0 2 141 158 −17 2
6 Eastfield Lodge 2 0 2 110 175 −65 2

Division C
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 76–87 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 76–98 Orion Islands (ROI)
Electrum (ETM) 73–59 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Division C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 2 2 0 170 98 +72 4
2 Orion Islands 2 2 0 191 154 +37 4
3 Benjamin Mark 2 1 1 165 169 −4 3
4 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 137 144 −7 3
5 The Atlae Isles 2 0 2 147 176 −29 2
6 Gregoryisgodistan 2 0 2 115 184 −69 2

Division D
Free Republics (FFR) 56–86 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Tobiasia (TOB) 58–78 Schottia (SCT)
Velstrania (VLS) 57–74 Emberwood Coast (EMB)

Division D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Emberwood Coast 2 2 0 143 118 +25 4
2 Schottia 2 2 0 156 135 +21 4
3 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 1 1 163 134 +29 3
4 Velstrania 2 1 1 148 119 +29 3
5 Tobiasia 2 0 2 119 147 −28 2
6 Free Republics 2 0 2 101 177 −76 2

Division E
Sargossa (SRG) 79–95 Elejamie (EJM)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 62–80 Darmen (DAR)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 99–60 Britonisea (BRI)

Division E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 2 0 168 122 +46 4
2 Darmen 2 2 0 144 118 +26 4
3 Elejamie 2 1 1 151 143 +8 3
4 Kriegiersien 2 1 1 136 148 −12 3
5 Sargossa 2 0 2 141 164 −23 2
6 Britonisea 2 0 2 128 173 −45 2

Division F
Mattijana (MTJ) 77–69 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Abaja (ABJ) 83–104 Vangaziland (VNG)

Division F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 2 2 0 172 137 +35 4
2 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 165 150 +15 3
3 Mattijana 2 1 1 131 137 −6 3
4 Abaja 1 0 1 83 104 −21 1
5 Kebec 1 0 1 73 96 −23 1



Football-Men’s-MD 2
Division A - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri) 
Valanora (VAL) 1–1 Kebec (KBC)
Orion Islands (ROI) 4–0 Jackarya (JCK)
Cosumar (COS) 2–3 Darmen (DAR)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Orion Islands 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
2 Darmen 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
3 Cosumar 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Jackarya 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
5 Kebec 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
Valanora 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1

Division B - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 2–0 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Unified Beretania (UBT) 2–0 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 2–0 Lisander (LIS)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
Vekaiyu 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
3 Unified Beretania 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
4 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
5 Lisander 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0

Division C - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 0–2 Sargossa (SRG)
Britonisea (BRI) 2–4 Mattijana (MTJ)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Mattijana 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
3 The Kiaser Colonies 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
4 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
5 The Atlae Isles 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Division D - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 2–0 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
Abaja (ABJ) 1–1 Anthor (ATH)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Abaja 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Anthor 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
5 Gregoryisgodistan 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0

Division E - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Qasden (QAD) 1–1 Kelssek (KSK)
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 2–0 Elejamie (EJM)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cocoabo Forest 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Novumera 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Elejamie 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
4 Qasden 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
5 Kelssek 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1

Division F - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Vangaziland (VNG) 5–1 Thési Érevnah (BTE)
Coldfield (COL) 2–1 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3 3
2 Coldfield 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Teremaran Unified Team 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Thési Érevnah 2 1 0 1 7 8 −1 3
5 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 0 0 1 3 6 −3 0

Division G -Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Velstrania (VLS) 1–3 Schottia (SCT)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1–0 Free Republics (FFR)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
2 Tobiasia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Free Republics 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
5 Velstrania 2 0 0 2 4 7 −3 0

Division H - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 0–2 Electrum (ETM)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0–1 Bongo Johnson (BGO)

Division H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
2 Electrum 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Vilitan Union 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
5 Benjamin Mark 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0



Water Polo-Men’s-MD 2
Division A - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Free Republics (FFR) 9–17 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 11–6 Kebec (KBC)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 2 0 0 26 17 +9 4
2 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 0 11 6 +5 2
3 Kebec 2 0 1 1 14 19 −5 1
4 Free Republics 2 0 1 1 17 25 −8 1
5 Listonia 1 0 0 1 8 9 −1 0

Division B -The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Cosumar (COS) 9–8 Mattijana (MTJ)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7–4 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3 2
2 Vilitan Union 2 1 0 1 12 11 +1 2
3 Cosumar 2 1 0 1 13 16 −3 2
4 Elejamie 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
5 Mattijana 2 0 1 1 16 17 −1 1

Division C - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Schottia (SCT) 4–8 Vangaziland (VNG)
Neu Engollon (NEG) 11–8 Thési Érevnah (BTE)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 2 2 0 0 25 11 +14 4
2 Neu Engollon 1 1 0 0 11 8 +3 2
3 Thési Érevnah 2 1 0 1 17 16 +1 2
4 Schottia 2 0 0 2 9 17 −8 0
5 The Atlae Isles 1 0 0 1 7 17 −10 0

Division D - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 8–12 Valanora (VAL)
Taeshan (TAE) 12–4 Electrum (ETM)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 2 2 0 0 22 15 +7 4
2 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8 2
3 Electrum 2 1 0 1 12 16 −4 2
4 Qasden 1 0 0 1 7 10 −3 0
5 Kriegiersien 2 0 0 2 12 20 −8 0

Division E - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Velstrania (VLS) 8–8 Orion Islands (ROI)
Kelssek (KSK) 9–8 Emberwood Coast (EMB)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Orion Islands 2 1 1 0 23 16 +7 3
2 Emberwood Coast 2 1 0 1 26 15 +11 2
3 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 9 8 +1 2
4 Velstrania 2 0 1 1 14 26 −12 1
5 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 8 15 −7 0

Division F - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Jackarya (JCK) 8–13 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 7–8 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 0 21 16 +5 3
2 Benjamin Mark 2 1 1 0 17 16 +1 3
3 Gregoryisgodistan 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
4 Jackarya 2 0 1 1 17 22 −5 1
5 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 0 1 7 8 −1 0

Division G - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Tobiasia (TOB) 4–9 Coldfield (COL)
Darmen (DAR) 8–7 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Coldfield 2 2 0 0 20 13 +7 4
2 The Kiaser Colonies 2 1 0 1 18 16 +2 2
3 Darmen 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1 2
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 0 1 9 11 −2 0
5 Tobiasia 2 0 0 2 12 20 −8 0



Medal Tally After Day 4 (Provinsk Only)
NOC                   		G	S	B	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 5 2 7 14
Kelssek (KSK) 4 1 4 9
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3 3 4 10
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3 1 3 7
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 3 0 0 3
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 2 3 2 7
Valanora (VAL) 2 2 1 5
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 2 1 4 7
Sargossa (SRG) 2 1 1 4
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 1 4
Electrum (ETM) 2 1 0 3
Unified Beretania (UBT) 2 0 0 2
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 1 2 1 4
Taeshan (TAE) 1 2 1 4
Listonia (LST) 1 2 0 3
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1 1 1 3
Britonisea (BRI) 1 0 1 2
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1 0 1 2
Liventia (LEN) 1 0 0 1
Mattijana (MTJ) 0 3 1 4
Cosumar (COS) 0 3 0 3
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 1 2
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 0 1 0 1
Free Republics (FFR) 0 1 0 1
Neu Engollon (NEG) 0 1 0 1
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 2 2
Coldfield (COL) 0 0 1 1
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Todd McCloud on Tue Jul 11, 2017 4:02 pm, edited 1 time in total.
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Tue Jul 11, 2017 9:17 pm

Archery-Men’s Individual

First round
Nolan Olivier (ATL) 111–111 Zarren Hartell (VNG) (tiebreak: 27–28)
Motoyasu Kawamura (FJT) 112–114 Mr. Weekend (KGS)
Hreiðar Pétursson (PSC) 117–104 Cairo Carpenter (DAR)
Prince Regent Hideki Sawaoyot VI of the Fujisawan Territories and Associated Caribbean Colonies (FJT) 115–110 Dion Cove (EFL)
Soldier YEUCJHU409ASD (GGS) 110–107 Dwain Randall (ATH)
Soldier U890RU9SDFSDF (GGS) 112–110 Dominik Letzmann (MTJ)
Kathorthor Ondovathar (VAL) 116–112 Henry Keys (ATH)
Jualil Mieupa (VLT) 113–109 Harold Hall (SRT)
Yong Seob Ji (QUE) 112–109 Daniel Hertung (NEG)
Cæ Gyû-san (PSC) 117–114 Rodney Sulin (VKL)
Engelbert Wilderama (TAE) 108–105 Jeremy Preston (BTE)
Velelaeion Elenlinde (VAL) 111–111 Bryon Morris (SRT) (tiebreak: 9–10)
Gaweł Michalski (PSC) 113–104 Tim Collins (ETM)
Soldier MEU0S9DUF9 (GGS) 116–105 Mack Rule (COS)
Jean-Jacques Lucroy (KBC) 110–111 Mark Nutt (BGO)
Mason Stamp (ATL) 117–110 Dominique Ancel (KBC)
Imperial Duke of the Caribbean Colonies Kunitaro Sawaoyot III (FJT) 112–109 Andrew Halman (ATH)
Luke Rodger (SCT) 109–111 Bo Kialae (EMB)
Tuiali Rijamora (VLT) 110–113 Scott Blanchett (COL)
Matej Pingov (MTJ) 115–110 Imran Al-Jazari (GRG)
Lawrence Stephens (TAE) 116–107 Mathéo Nicholas (EFL)
Tyler Ponaski (QAD) 113–111 Roland Tell (NEG)
Ansgar Berge (ASD) 111–111 Gorki Denc (VKL) (tiebreak: 29–29*)
Leglaf Loverboy (KGS) 112–103 Asbjorn Hauge (ASD)
Benson "Bunny" Yim (QUE) 112–107 Pascal Fire (JCK)
Werner Pisani (ATL) 111–112 Brent Glover (SRT)
Kyler Fitzsimmons (TAE) 114–110 Cody Krockenberger (COL)
Aehaslennar Aeravaul (VAL) 113–108 Hakon Bakke (ASD)
Pete Long (KWP) 112–107 David Acuais (QAD)
Rusty Richmond (UBT) 112–113 Matthäus Rios (DAR)
Aron Semon (BRI) 113–111 Oliver Hamilton (TKC)
Sylvain Gaunce (QUE) 114–108 Luigi Moras (COS)

Second round
Zarren Hartell (VNG) 110–115 Mr. Weekend (KGS)
Hreiðar Pétursson (PSC) 110–112 Prince Regent Hideki Sawaoyot VI of the Fujisawan Territories and Associated Caribbean Colonies (FJT)
Soldier YEUCJHU409ASD (GGS) 116–115 Soldier U890RU9SDFSDF (GGS)
Kathorthor Ondovathar (VAL) 113–114 Jualil Mieupa (VLT)
Yong Seob Ji (QUE) 113–114 Cæ Gyû-san (PSC)
Engelbert Wilderama (TAE) 113–109 Bryon Morris (SRT)
Gaweł Michalski (PSC) 114–111 Soldier MEU0S9DUF9 (GGS)
Mark Nutt (BGO) 111–113 Mason Stamp (ATL)
Imperial Duke of the Caribbean Colonies Kunitaro Sawaoyot III (FJT) 115–107 Bo Kialae (EMB)
Scott Blanchett (COL) 109–113 Matej Pingov (MTJ)
Lawrence Stephens (TAE) 116–110 Tyler Ponaski (QAD)
Gorki Denc (VKL) 116–117 Leglaf Loverboy (KGS)
Benson "Bunny" Yim (QUE) 117–113 Brent Glover (SRT)
Kyler Fitzsimmons (TAE) 110–113 Aehaslennar Aeravaul (VAL)
Pete Long (KWP) 113–112 Matthäus Rios (DAR)
Aron Semon (BRI) 117–111 Sylvain Gaunce (QUE)

Archery-Women’s Team
Seeding from ranking round
                            Total  10s  Xs
1 Vilitan Union 2011 89 34
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1997 78 22
3 Electrum 1997 71 31
4 The Atlae Isles 1996 76 20
5 Taeshan 1995 75 23
6 Gregoryisgodistan 1994 74 23
7 Paripana Sporting Council 1994 72 27
8 Valanora 1993 76 27
9 Fujisawan Territories 1990 74 26
10 Kriegersien 1968 61 27
11 Unified Beretania 1945 60 19
12 Emberwood Coast 1939 51 24
13 West Phoenicia 1937 52 19
14 Teremaran Unified Team 1933 46 22
15 Qasden 1920 48 16
16 The Kiaser Colonies 1917 43 17
17 Britonisea 1904 43 15
18 Thési Érevnah 1899 34 8
19 Tretrid 1898 45 17
20 Eastfield Lodge 1894 37 10
21 Mattijana 1892 40 15
22 Sargossa 1887 35 10
23 Coldfield 1883 28 10
24 Cosumar 1883 25 8
25 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1882 36 14
26 Schottia 1882 34 11
27 Elejamie 1866 28 8
28 Darmen 1838 20 5
29 Kelssek 1837 17 4
30 Vekaiyu 1832 15 4
31 Natanians and Nosts 1829 15 5


First round
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 223–214 Britonisea
Electrum 222–210 Thési Érevnah
The Atlae Isles 222–214 Tretrid
Taeshan 219–217 Eastfield Lodge
Gregoryisgodistan 225–212 Mattijana
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 223–203 Kelssek
Kriegiersien 212–209 Mattijana
Paripana Sporting Council 221–210 Sargossa
Valanora 217–215 Coldfield
Fujisawan Territories 220–212 Cosumar
Kriegiersien 218–204 Greater Vakolicci Haven
Unified Beretania 216–206 Schottia
Emberwood Coast 217–218 Elejamie
West Phoenicia 212–202 Darmen
Teremaran Unified Team 210–198 Kelssek
Qasden 210–198 Vekaiyu
The Kiaser Colonies 213–202 Natanians and Nosts

Round of 16
Vilitan Union 224–210 Elejamie
Paripana Sporting Council 223–220 Kriegiersien
The Atlae Isles 220–217 Teremaran Unified Team
Valanora 226–220 Fujisawan Territories
Electrum 226–214 Qasden
Taeshan 214–210 West Phoenicia
Gregoryisgodistan 226–208 Unified Beretania
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 213–203 The Kiaser Colonies

Quarterfinals
Vilitan Union 221–224 Paripana Sporting Council
The Atlae Isles 219–224 Valanora
Electrum 223–225 Taeshan
Gregoryisgodistan 224–220 Royal Kingdom of Quebec

Semifinals
Paripana Sporting Council 227–221 Valanora
Taeshan 225–222 Gregoryisgodistan

Bronze medal match
Valanora 220–226 Gregoryisgodistan

Gold medal match
Paripana Sporting Council 225–223 Taeshan

Fencing - Men’s Individual Épée
Quarterfinals
Fabien Grumier (QUE) 5–9 Quirin Washington (ATL)
Pervert Chaser SLICEYDICEY (GGS) 10–15 Faéren Silvenash (KSK)
Valanmárien Talloth (VAL) 12–13 Emory King (COS)
Saelrond Mithethion (VAL) 15–11 Evan Pryce (TAE)

Semifinals
Quirin Washington (ATL) 10–13 Faéren Silvenash (KSK)
Emory King (COS) 15–12 Saelrond Mithethion (VAL)

Bronze medal match
Quirin Washington (ATL) 11–15 Saelrond Mithethion (VAL)

Gold medal match
Emory King (COS) 10–13 Faéren Silvenash (KSK)

Fencing - Men’s Individual Sabre
Quarterfinals
Francis Cli (VKL) 10–15 Mariothion Orlinde (VAL)
Joo Hwan Kim (QUE) 13–15 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX (GGS)
Jack Costanzo (ATL) 13–15 Mathieu Homer (QUE)
Olav McCabe (ATL) 10–15 Alphonse Brams (ATL)

Semifinals
Mariothion Orlinde (VAL) 15–8 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX (GGS)
Mathieu Homer (QUE) 9–15 Alphonse Brams (ATL)

Bronze medal match
Mathieu Homer (QUE) 15–11 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX (GGS)

Gold medal match
Mariothion Orlinde (VAL) 11–15 Alphonse Brams (ATL)

Fencing - Women’s Individual Foil

First round
Louise Howard (ETM) 15–14 Kesi Smigaru (VEK)
Adele Blackmore (EFL) 11–15 Visela Bismila (VEK)
Singala Rikka (VLT) 15–10 Veronika Fossen (ASD)
Countess Beverly Columbia (KWP) 11–10 Kekteremia Iskalisho (VEK)
Maya Pryce (TAE) 15–10 Peria Del (VKL)
Alyssa Cowan (KSK) 12–10 Ilja Dominikanova (MTJ)

Second round
Mandi Chapps (KWP) 15–5 Alyssa Cowan (KSK)
Eärwen Haelond (VAL) 15–9 Maya Pryce (TAE)
Kaylin Acker (ATL) 15–9 Countess Beverly Columbia (KWP)
Joyce Salomon (ATL) 15–9 Singala Rikka (VLT)
Tara Mungall (COS) 12–7 Visela Bismila (VEK)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 15–4 Louise Howard (ETM)
Esnathna Wereredal (VAL) 15–7 Agnes Carroll (ETM)
Lady Pervert Chaser NOPRIVATESFORYOU (GGS) 13–4 Amanda Good (TAE)
Araweththa Auganian (VAL) 9–12 Tina Walker (TAE)
Alysha Jerome (ATL) 14–8 Ciara Faddes (TKC)
Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTFLASHMEYOUPERV (GGS) 8–6 Sylvia Lee (TKC)
Madeline Fleming (SRT) 15–6 Ines Descartes (TKC)
Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTSTREAKNEARMEYOUPERV (GGS) 10–11 Spouta Siaoka (VLT)
Elizaveta Sokolova (QUE) 15–10 Jacquelyne Briand (EFL)
Wren Song (VNG) 10–11 Gabrielle Kweon-Meunier (QUE)
Helena Short (UBT) 2–15 Nicole Davis (PSC)
Kat General (KWP) 8–7 Louisa Jaramic (MTJ)
Carita Bruun (ASD) 8–9 Monique Chen (UBT)
Andreas Canstyn (TOB) 10–13 Alumini Reynolda (VLT)
Kara Marelika (MTJ) 7–15 Giam Zi Joulette (GUL)
Béatrice Cloutier (KSK) 8–9 Daphne Holmes (PSC)
Millie Hart (COL) 8–9 Asia Andrade (SRG)
Judith Woodley (COS) 9–11 Pavita Rej (VKL)
Levina Woodward (EFL) 5–15 Julianne Oesterdein (NEG)
Teresa Lloyd (ETM) 15–9 Octavia Luque (SRG)
Greta Wiley (COL) 12–15 Hoŋ Na-laŋ (PSC)
Tuan Ai Castex (GUL) 6–10 Doriana Dumbrava (LIS)
Katelyn Lawrence (UBT) 15–12 Jan Gil (SRT)
Ji Yoo Hsieh (COS) 10–8 Susana Manzanedo (SRG)
Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 15–6 Mattie Sanborg (VNG)
Sosanna Shuer (BRI) 12–14 Mina Kang (QUE)
Jenica Frederick (BRI) 8–11 Karrie Birindelli (BRI)

Third round
Mandi Chapps (KWP) 15–14 Eärwen Haelond (VAL)
Kaylin Acker (ATL) 15–8 Joyce Salomon (ATL)
Tara Mungall (COS) 8–10 Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL)
Esnathna Wereredal (VAL) 15–10 Lady Pervert Chaser NOPRIVATESFORYOU (GGS)
Tina Walker (TAE) 9–15 Alysha Jerome (ATL)
Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTFLASHMEYOUPERV (GGS) 9–12 Madeline Fleming (SRT)
Spouta Siaoka (VLT) 10–11 Elizaveta Sokolova (QUE)
Gabrielle Kweon-Meunier (QUE) 15–8 Nicole Davis (PSC)
Kat General (KWP) 13–15 Monique Chen (UBT)
Alumini Reynolda (VLT) 9–15 Giam Zi Joulette (GUL)
Daphne Holmes (PSC) 15–9 Asia Andrade (SRG)
Pavita Rej (VKL) 15–12 Julianne Oesterdein (NEG)
Teresa Lloyd (ETM) 15–9 Hoŋ Na-laŋ (PSC)
Doriana Dumbrava (LIS) 9–6 Katelyn Lawrence (UBT)
Ji Yoo Hsieh (COS) 14–11 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS)
Mina Kang (QUE) 8–2 Karrie Birindelli (BRI)

Round of 16
Mandi Chapps (KWP) 11–15 Kaylin Acker (ATL)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 13–11 Esnathna Wereredal (VAL)
Alysha Jerome (ATL) 6–10 Madeline Fleming (SRT)
Elizaveta Sokolova (QUE) 13–8 Gabrielle Kweon-Meunier (QUE)
Monique Chen (UBT) 6–7 Giam Zi Joulette (GUL)
Daphne Holmes (PSC) 14–15 Pavita Rej (VKL)
Teresa Lloyd (ETM) 9–7 Doriana Dumbrava (LIS)
Ji Yoo Hsieh (COS) 12–8 Mina Kang (QUE)

Judo-Men’s 73 kg
First round
Jon Abrahams (TOB) def. Sami Kawazij (MTJ)
Gilônion Haelond (VAL) def. Johnathan Kimble (BTE)
Kosh Trollhammer (KGS) def. Ivo Ilestaro (VEK)
Ethelbert Barkovic (BRI) def. Emmit Jones (TAE)
Eddie Warren (COL) def. Rog Hagi (NTN)
Neggi Debney (KWP) def. Harry Swan (TKC)
Lloyd Kahler (DAR) def. by Eddie Butts (VKL)
Fryderyk Lefebvre (ATL) def. by Francisco Acha (SRG)

Round of 16
Antonio Festana (NEG) def. Kosh Trollhammer (KGS)
Peter Biermann (PSC) def. by Egon Stace (VNG)
Ethelbert Barkovic (BRI) def. by Bionta-Miatorra Cimmerfendiacen (VLT)
Felix Gagnon-Brassard (QUE) def. Eddie Butts (VKL)
Kenji Sugimoto (ETM) def. Francisco Acha (SRG)
Kyle Ulsen (KSK) def. by Soldier BEUBURGUGU (GGS)
Eddie Warren (COL) def. Neggi Debney (KWP)
Gilônion Haelond (VAL) def. by Jon Abrahams (TOB)

Quarterfinals
Antonio Festana (NEG) def. Egon Stace (VNG)
Bionta-Miatorra Cimmerfendiacen (VLT) def. by Felix Gagnon-Brassard (QUE)
Kenji Sugimoto (ETM) def. Soldier BEUBURGUGU (GGS)
Eddie Warren (COL) def. by Jon Abrahams (TOB)

Repêchage
Egon Stace (VNG) def. Bionta-Miatorra Cimmerfendiacen (VLT)
Soldier BEUBURGUGU (GGS) def. by Eddie Butts (VKL)

Semifinals
Antonio Festana (NEG) def. Felix Gagnon-Brassard (QUE)
Kenji Sugimoto (ETM) def. Jon Abrahams (TOB)

Bronze medal matches
Egon Stace (VNG) def. Felix Gagnon-Brassard (QUE)
Jon Abrahams (TOB) def. Eddie Butts (VKL)

Gold medal match
Antonio Festana (NEG) def. by Kenji Sugimoto (ETM)

Judo-Women’s 57 kg
First round
Brietta Abraham-Scalapino (BRI) def. Cirethoriel Larandal (VAL)
Stace Hans (VNG) def. Itsma Voraia (VLT)
Salwa al-Nawaz (GUL) def. Ellen Jones (TAE)
Kalani Smith (BTE) def. Maria Yuremkuk (MTJ)
Janja Langer (ATL) def. Gloria Binking (VKL)
Teresa Guillen (BNM) def. by Sofia Cinnamon (KWP)
Elana Nelasistre (VEK) def. Daniela Aparicio (SRG)
Niamh Doyle (TKC) def. Suzie Sleet (SCT)
Nataliya D'cruz (COL) def. Eva Minimax (KGS)

Round of 16
Elana Nelasistre (VEK) def. by Juliana Tarquínius (NTN)
Sophie Lawson (PSC) def. Sofia Cinnamon (KWP)
Lady Soldier 8E389SD8F (GGS) def. Niamh Doyle (TKC)
Salwa al-Nawaz (GUL) def. Kalani Smith (BTE)
Stace Hans (VNG) def. Sophie Simto (TOB)
Kae Nagashima (ETM) def. Janja Langer (ATL)
Brietta Abraham-Scalapino (BRI) def. Riley-Anne Jenkins (KSK)
Karin Shimizu (QUE) def. Nataliya D'cruz (COL)

Quarterfinals
Juliana Tarquínius (NTN) def. Sophie Lawson (PSC)
Lady Soldier 8E389SD8F (GGS) def. Salwa al-Nawaz (GUL)
Stace Hans (VNG) def. by Kae Nagashima (ETM)
Brietta Abraham-Scalapino (BRI) def. Karin Shimizu (QUE)

Repêchage
Sophie Lawson (PSC) def. by Salwa al-Nawaz (GUL)
Stace Hans (VNG) def. by Karin Shimizu (QUE)

Semifinals
Juliana Tarquínius (NTN) def. by Lady Soldier 8E389SD8F (GGS)
Kae Nagashima (ETM) def. Brietta Abraham-Scalapino (BRI)

Bronze medal matches
Juliana Tarquínius (NTN) def. Salwa al-Nawaz (GUL)
Brietta Abraham-Scalapino (BRI) def. by Karin Shimizu (QUE)

Gold medal matches
Lady Soldier 8E389SD8F (GGS) def. Kae Nagashima (ETM)

Shooting-Men’s 50 m Pistol
Qualification
Olympic record: 573 — Otto Skarh-Zany (BAD) — Emberton, Krytenia

1 Thanh Ahn Vu (QUE) 94 95 95 95 95 96 570
2 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 92 95 95 95 97 95 569
3 Elosqir nos Vandriel (VLS) 94 92 95 97 95 95 568
4 Maj. Gen. Dominic Schoonbeek (FFR) 95 93 98 93 93 95 567
5 John MacTavish (JCK) 94 93 94 99 92 95 567
6 Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 95 95 93 95 95 94 567
7 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 95 96 94 95 94 93 567
8 Rahim Bakir (GRG) 94 94 95 94 93 95 565

9 Prince Glenton Bush IV Soter (KWP) 92 94 94 92 96 96 564
10 Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS) 97 92 95 95 92 93 564
11 Arannoronien Cuyaar (VAL) 95 94 94 94 95 92 564
12 LCpl. Adrian Berlin (EJM) 95 94 95 93 95 92 564
13 Kwan Hi Seo (QUE) 96 93 92 93 93 96 563
14 Sgt Caleb Whyte (KWP) 89 96 93 97 93 95 563
15 Nikolajs Wolf (ATL) 93 95 92 95 93 95 563
16 Juapan Na'Sjoku (COS) 93 95 94 94 92 95 563
17 Amir Nasli (KSK) 93 96 93 94 93 94 563
18 Mohammed Fox (PSC) 94 94 93 96 93 93 563
19 Andreas Dulencic (MTJ) 93 98 93 93 93 93 563
20 Lt. Col. Niels Rosing (FFR) 95 93 95 93 95 92 563
21 Reynard Blumenthal (ATL) 93 93 91 93 95 96 561
22 Lso Snaru (VEK) 91 94 93 95 93 95 561
23 Gerald Butler (ETM) 93 96 93 93 92 94 561
24 Jacinto Labato (SRG) 93 91 93 95 95 93 560
25 José Vicente (SRG) 92 95 93 92 95 93 560
26 Jean-luc Gordavris (VKL) 93 93 95 93 93 93 560
27 Tosca Karageorgiou (PSC) 90 94 92 93 96 94 559
28 Warren Ewing (COL) 93 93 93 93 92 93 557
29 Brewster Powell (BRI) 93 91 93 95 93 92 557
30 Mr. Handy (KGS) 91 92 91 93 94 93 554
31 Foster Shedd (BRI) 92 93 90 92 89 95 551
32 Maximo Cortez (UBT) 88 91 92 94 94 91 550
33 Vivek Valmunen (COS) 92 93 89 92 91 92 549
34 Gareth Lee (SCT) 89 92 92 92 92 91 548
35 Pablo Martinez (BTE) 92 90 91 92 90 92 547
36 Kenny North (BTE) 91 89 92 93 91 91 547
37 Chet Nelson (ETM) 90 92 91 91 92 89 545
38 Tahmid Khan (GRG) 93 91 92 93 88 88 545
39 Victor Frise (NVO) 91 92 91 88 90 92 544
40 Paul Blart (JCK) 90 91 90 91 92 90 544
41 Stapen Buskalu (VEK) 91 88 95 91 91 88 544
42 Dušan Ignitic (MTJ) 91 92 90 88 91 91 543
43 Julius Booth (UBT) 90 90 91 87 92 92 542
44 Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 90 89 93 92 90 88 542
45 Craig Smith (SCT) 91 89 89 92 90 88 539
46 Aranestan Felbrinas (VAL) 88 89 87 90 91 92 537
47 Paul La Toya (VKL) 89 88 88 86 92 87 530


Final
1 Thanh Ahn Vu (QUE)                      570   97.0    667.0
2 Elosqir nos Vandriel (VLS) 568 96.9 664.9 (shoot-off: 10.4)
3 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 569 95.9 664.9 (shoot-off: 9.9)

4 John MacTavish (JCK) 567 97.1 664.1
5 Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 567 96.8 663.8
6 Maj. Gen. Dominic Schoonbeek (FFR) 567 95.6 662.6
7 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 567 95.5 662.5
8 Rahim Bakir (GRG) 565 97.1 662.1


Shooting-Men’s Double Trap
   
1 Ros Toiletries (VKL) 98 100 97 99 99 100 593
2 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 98 100 99 98 98 98 591
3 Pvt. Yefim Glazkov (FFR) 98 98 98 98 99 99 590
4 Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 98 98 98 98 98 99 589
5 Gen. Zackariah Jamieson (FFR) 99 98 98 97 99 98 589
6 Eric Lavasseur-Jean (QUE) 97 99 98 100 97 98 589

7 Jaume Cordero (SRG) 99 98 98 99 98 97 589
8 Fujiwara Hidetaka (PSC) 98 98 99 97 98 98 588
9 Mr. Handy (KGS) 98 98 100 96 98 98 588
10 Prince Karanos Bush-Dallas (KWP) 98 97 98 100 97 98 588
11 Juan Miguel García (SRG) 99 99 98 98 99 95 588
12 Niko Molotnikov (MTJ) 98 96 98 98 97 100 587
13 Nolan Harper (QUE) 98 98 98 98 98 97 587
14 Yeromo Reslaveru (VEK) 96 98 98 98 98 98 586
15 Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 97 98 97 98 98 98 586
16 Andy Duffy (UBT) 98 98 97 97 98 98 586
17 The Grinch (SCG) 97 98 98 98 98 97 586
18 Erik Dedmon (PSC) 98 97 96 98 98 98 585
19 Elijah Piazza (ATL) 98 98 97 96 98 98 585
20 Warren Ewing (COL) 98 98 96 98 98 97 585
21 Ronald Hillion (BRI) 98 95 98 97 98 98 584
22 Darb Gienapp (BRI) 96 98 98 97 97 98 584
23 Royce Irvin (ATL) 98 97 98 96 97 98 584
24 Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS) 96 97 95 98 99 98 583
25 Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 97 95 98 94 97 97 578
26 Frosty The Snowman (SCG) 95 95 97 98 95 97 577
27 Osiris Atin (KWP) 95 93 98 97 97 95 575
28 Tito Dezzara (NEG) 95 96 94 95 97 97 574
29 Charles Rawlings (KSK) 98 97 97 92 94 96 574
30 Charles E. Murphy (VNG) 97 95 95 97 95 95 574
31 Rex O'Donnell (UBT) 97 95 97 96 94 95 574
32 Fred Wilkins (ETM) 95 95 95 96 95 97 573
33 DD Xander (VKL) 96 97 95 95 95 95 573
34 Iain Eastfield (SCT) 95 97 95 97 97 92 573
35 Jim McCleary (BTE) 97 93 97 94 94 97 572
36 Yuso Soraneru (VEK) 95 95 95 97 93 97 572
37 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 95 97 95 95 95 95 572
38 Virgil Fraiser (ETM) 97 95 95 95 95 95 572
39 Jess Campbell (BTE) 92 94 95 96 95 97 569
40 Danil Jaraznic (MTJ) 88 95 95 97 95 94 564


Final
1 Pvt. Yefim Glazkov (FFR)              590  208.2    798.2
2 Gen. Zackariah Jamieson (FFR) 589 209.1 798.1
3 Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 589 206.7 795.7

4 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 591 203.5 794.5
Eric Lavasseur-Jean (QUE) 589 205.5 794.5
6 Ros Toiletries (VKL) 593 201.4 794.4


Shooting-Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
 1 Kate Blanket (TAE)              98   99   99   99   95  100    590
2 Louisa Aspelkova (MTJ) 97 99 98 99 98 99 590
3 Lady Ptolemais Dundas (KWP) 100 98 99 97 98 98 590
4 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 100 99 98 98 97 98 590
5 Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 98 100 99 99 98 96 590
6 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 98 97 98 99 98 99 589

7 Mia Nordskov (COL) 98 98 98 98 99 98 589
8 Esther Townsend (ATL) 97 98 98 98 98 99 588
9 Teegan Teague (UBT) 98 97 98 98 98 99 588
10 Katie Rowley (PSC) 99 98 98 99 96 98 588
11 Lily Geist (ATL) 99 98 98 95 98 99 587
12 Dee Block (VNG) 98 98 98 98 96 99 587
13 Élise-Simone Nadeau (QUE) 98 98 99 95 98 98 586
14 Cacilia Ilan (BRI) 98 98 99 96 97 98 586
15 Akreeta Volacani (VLT) 98 98 97 98 98 97 586
16 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 97 96 98 98 98 98 585
17 Helen Hines (PSC) 98 98 96 98 98 97 585
18 Leina Yve'lestri (VEK) 97 98 98 98 97 97 585
19 Dayna Larose (KSK) 98 98 95 98 98 97 584
20 Petra Mill (BRI) 98 98 98 95 98 97 584
21 Doriana Dumbrava (LIS) 96 97 97 95 95 98 578
22 Charis Primary (KWP) 97 97 95 96 97 95 577
23 Mónica Martínez (SRG) 97 96 98 94 93 97 575
24 Tiffany Welsh (BTE) 95 95 97 96 97 95 575
25 Sarah Adqual (TOB) 98 94 97 96 95 95 575
26 Nessiel Galonrina (VAL) 95 93 98 97 95 96 574
27 Elma Schünewald (ATK) 96 94 97 95 95 96 573
28 Jona Bu (VKL) 95 97 95 96 95 95 573
29 Sophia Kranjagrad (MTJ) 95 97 95 95 97 94 573
30 Surrender Nandra (BTE) 96 98 95 94 96 94 573
31 Virginia Blanchard (UBT) 97 95 98 95 95 93 573
32 Liviala Runaspole (VEK) 93 97 97 95 93 95 570
33 Sherry Reeves (ETM) 94 97 98 93 96 92 570
34 Victoria Holt (EJM) 95 96 98 87 95 98 569
35 Amadiliel Galonviel (VAL) 93 95 95 97 94 95 569
36 Maluku Havawi (VLT) 97 97 95 86 97 95 567
37 Anne-Louise Therrien (KSK) 96 94 94 93 95 95 567
38 Sara Osborne (ETM) 93 95 95 92 95 96 566
39 Lola Mitchell (COL) 96 95 98 96 86 95 566
40 Emmaline Deppar (NEG) 95 95 97 90 96 93 566
41 Danielle Bellair (QUE) 95 92 96 95 93 92 563
42 Bárbara Zoido (SRG) 95 95 95 95 85 95 560


Final
1 Lady Ptolemais Dundas (KWP)      590  207.9    797.9
2 Louisa Aspelkova (MTJ) 590 206.0 796.0
3 Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 590 205.9 795.9

4 Kate Blanket (TAE) 590 204.4 794.4
5 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 590 203.8 793.8
6 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 589 204.1 793.1


Volleyball-Men’s Beach-MD 2
Group A
Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker (QUE) 21 18 10
K.J. Randolph/Tyson House (UAR) 16 21 15

Rahim njo/asam scan (VKL) 13 7
Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price (TKC) 21 21

Carolus Enderssen/Mihai Ionescu (NTN) 21 21
Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic (MTJ) 16 19


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 K.J. Randolph/Tyson House 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
5 Carolus Enderssen/Mihai Ionescu 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
6 Rahim njo/asam scan 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
7 Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group B
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 10 13
Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart (ETM) 21 21

Zack Gold/Jack Gold (QAD) 14 20
Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff (BRI) 21 22

Lachlan Davies/William Hoar (COS) 15 21 15
Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn (UBT) 21 17 12


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
3 Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Lachlan Davies/William Hoar 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
5 Zack Gold/Jack Gold 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2
6 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
7 Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group C
Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa (COS) 13 11
Tim/Schuck (KGS) 21 21

Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling (ATL) 21 7 9
Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu (NTN) 13 21 15

Ben Stephens/Parson Kennedy (TAE) 21 21
Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen (COL) 19 12


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
Tim/Schuck 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Ben Stephens/Parson Kennedy 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
6 Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2
7 Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2

Group D
Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir (EJM) 16 19
Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn (VAL) 21 21

Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel (SRG) 19 16
Garrard Belash/ Jin Lin (BRI) 21 21

Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP) 17 19
Iwan/Hungwung (KGS) 21 21


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Iwan/Hungwung 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Garrard Belash/ Jin Lin 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3
5 Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
6 Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2
7 Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group E
Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa (FJT) 13 21 10
Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran (COL) 21 19 15

Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters (VKL) 11 15
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG) 21 21

Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter (ETM) 13 21 13
Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu (KLS) 21 8 15


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
2 Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2
5 Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
6 Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1
7 Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group F
Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt (VNG) 21 17 12
Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock (QAD) 18 21 15

Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff (EFL) 21 21
Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño (UAR) 19 18

Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo (NEG) 17 15
Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry (GUL) 21 21


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
2 Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
3 Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
5 Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
6 Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2
7 Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group G
Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen (JCK) 21 22 15
James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara (ABJ) 15 24 10

Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody (ATL) 21 17
Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell (TKC) 23 21

Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter (TAE) 17 21 15
Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre (VEK) 21 16 6


Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
2 James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
5 Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
6 Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
7 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group H
Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan (KSK) 12 20
Tim Reid/Kev Bullard (SCT) 21 22

Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad (SRG) 27 21 9
Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto (ABJ) 25 23 15

Cactus Heckathorn/Lenny "Buzz" Cordova (UBT) 21 23
Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion (VLT) 18 21


Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tim Reid/Kev Bullard 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
2 Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
3 Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Cactus Heckathorn/Lenny "Buzz" Cordova 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
5 Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2
6 Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
7 Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1


Volleyball-Women’s Beach-MD2
Group A
Johanna Richards/Fina Richards (VKL) 24 19 19
Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece (SCT) 22 21 17

Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston (ATL) 21 13 15
Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman (UAR) 16 21 11

Missy Balewa/Madison Trinidaad-Washington (ABJ) 12 16
Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson (BNM) 21 21


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
2 Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
3 Johanna Richards/Fina Richards 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
5 Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3
6 Alissa/Alice 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1
7 Missy Balewa/Madison Trinidaad-Washington 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group B
Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 21 18 15
Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen (COL) 14 21 12

Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls (EJM) 17 17
Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos (NTN) 21 21

Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult (GUL) 22 23
Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes (ETM) 20 21


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
6 Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2
7 Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2

Group C
Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues (NTN) 19 12
Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan (UAR) 21 21

Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger (ATL) 19 21 19
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG) 21 14 17

Cristina Rovira/Carla Fernández (COS) 21 21
Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder (ATK) 16 18


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger 2 2 0 4 2 +2 4
2 Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
Cristina Rovira/Carla Fernández 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
6 Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2
7 Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2

Group D
Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia (FJT) 21 16 16
Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque (UBT) 18 21 14

Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens (COS) 17 17
Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque (UBT) 21 21

Verona Lee/Tammy Harrison (BRI) 21 25
Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu (VEK) 15 23


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
3 Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
5 Verona Lee/Tammy Harrison 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
6 Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
7 Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1

Group E
Laura Morris/Mara Moodley (ETM) 21 22
Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi (QUE) 14 20

Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave (EFL) 20 21 5
An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland (TKC) 22 19 15

Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas (SRG) 14 13
Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye (BRI) 21 21


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
2 An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
3 Laura Morris/Mara Moodley 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr 1 1 0 2 0 +2 2
5 Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2
6 Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
7 Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group F
Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama (MTJ) 11 12
Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev (COL) 21 21

Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer (QUE) 21 21
Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa (MTJ) 17 13

Hanna Torres/Grace Tijuana (TAE) 17 21 18
Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz (KSK) 21 19 16


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
5 Hanna Torres/Grace Tijuana 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
6 Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
7 Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1

Group G
Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa (VLT) 21 21
Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD (GGS) 17 19

Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman (BNM) 11 17
Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet (VNG) 21 21

Kylie Wolfe/Sofia Doc (KWP) 18 21 15
Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti (VLT) 21 16 7


Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
2 Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
5 Kylie Wolfe/Sofia Doc 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
6 Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
7 Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith 1 0 1 0 2 −2 1

Group H
Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty (EFL) 23 11
Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE (GGS) 25 21

Penelope Jay/Alex Waver (QAD) 8 11
Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson (TKC) 21 21

Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa (SRG) 16 21 15
Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina (ABJ) 21 17 8


Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
2 Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
3 Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
5 Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
Penelope Jay/Alex Waver 2 0 2 0 4 −4 2
7 Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell 1 0 1 1 2 −1 1


Weightlifting-Men’s 77 kg
Olympic record: 370 kg — Gweethro Collini (RMB), Columbia, UCS

1 Steven Kitchner (UBT) 359
2 Artus Hipp (COS) 358
3 Gunther Shin-Yi (QUE) 355

4 Kwasa Turaklo (VLT) 355
5 Gordon Grunt (SCT) 355
6 Morton Kwong (KSK) 352
7 Arbjartur Zobawska (GLS) 351
8 Leendert Dodds (EFL) 350
9 Mlaoa Nitnoa (VLT) 349
10 Malik ibn Harun (KGS) 349
11 Frankyo Usikali (VEK) 348
12 Rand Sugino (BRI) 347
13 Rufus Woodcock (VKL) 347
14 Mike Wilson (UAR) 346
15 Gregorz Kilderman (MTJ) 345
17 Carmine Pike (ETM) 344
16 Rory Tanner (COL) 344
18 Charlis Sin (VKL) 343
19 Matt Zucker (UAR) 342
20 Egbert Bortoluzzi (BRI) 338
21 Lord Almighty Gregory's Seventh Washing Machine Mover (GGS) 337
22 Simon Villeneuve (QUE) 334
23 Joe Diego (TAE) 332
24 Reko Iskalorivi (VEK) 327
25 Thomas Linene (JCK) 323
26 Mo Munro (ATL) 319
27 Michael Woods (COL) 314
28 Darius True-Path (KWP) 312
29 Stronzoni Flaborgio (VNG) 308
30 Hakon Fredrich (EFL) 308
31 Garfield Meehan (ETM) 299
32 Lance Dawnhorn (COS) 293
33 Constantine Park (KWP) 281
34 Franco Ryley (ATL) 266
35 Lord Almighty Gregory's Eighth Dryer Mover (GGS) 251
36 Andy Bones (TAE) 243
— Miguel García (SRG) DNF
Halzo Kindner (MTJ) DNF
Geir Heimirssen (YSR) DNF
Alvin Chikere (ABJ) DNF
Christian Okoye (ABJ) DNF


Weightlifting-Women’s 63 kg
Olympic record: 245 kg — Julia Peterson (KSK) — Querzakhi, UCS

1 Michelle Dallas (KWP) 238
2 Li Su (VNG) 236
3 Kyle Radley (BRI) 235

4 Adele Tangier (KSK) 232
5 Gianna Guttman (BRI) 231
6 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 230
7 Fau Telstra (KWP) 230
8 Margarete Neri (COL) 229
9 Theodora Belu (VKL) 228
10 Jo Potter (COS) 228
11 Azza Linford (EFL) 223
12 Cnask Knaoa (VLT) 223
13 Nana Hoshiumi (QUE) 221
14 Peta Turaklo (VLT) 219
15 Tzofiya Coghlan (ATL) 211
16 Alexis Monroe (EJM) 211
17 Arianne Meunier (QUE) 211
18 Clemance Clegg (EFL) 210
19 Carla Flamini (KSK) 205
20 Sex Slave BANSE (GGS) 202
21 Rinako Honda (FJT) 198
22 Margie Peck (ETM) 194
23 Rebecca Lunds (VKL) 188
24 Sex Slave MIRUUAER788R48 (GGS) 187
25 Jelena Nikotina (MTJ) 187
26 Alicija Ulivič (MTJ) 186
27 Cäcilie Virtanen (ATL) 186
28 Johanna Wiggins (ETM) 148
— Jess Miller (TAE) DNF
Katsue Hisamatsu (FJT) DNF
Anu Chamkur (COS) DNF
Isolea Andjeska (GLS) DNF
Lóreley Snælaugursdottir (YSR) DNF
Melissa Palmer (COL) DNF


Delegation			G	S	B	T
West Phoenicia (KWP) 5 3 4 12
Vekaiyu (VEK) 5 2 7 14
Kelssek (KSK) 5 1 4 10
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 4 1 6 11
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 3 3 5 11
Electrum (ETM) 3 2 0 5
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 3 1 4 8
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 3 0 0 3
Unified Beretania (UBT) 3 0 0 3
Valanora (VAL) 2 3 2 7
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 2 5
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 2 1 1 4
Sargossa (SRG) 2 1 1 4
Taeshan (TAE) 1 3 1 5
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 1 2 1 4
Free Republics (FFR) 1 2 0 3
Listonia (LST) 1 2 0 3
Britonisea (BRI) 1 0 2 3
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1 0 1 2
Liventia (LEN) 1 0 0 1
Cosumar (COS) 0 5 0 5
Mattijana (MTJ) 0 4 1 5
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Neu Engollon (NEG) 0 2 0 2
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 1 2
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland (VNG) 0 1 1 2
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 0 1 0 1
Velstrania (VLS) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 3 3
Coldfield (COL) 0 0 1 1
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 1 1
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Kelssek on Wed Jul 12, 2017 9:31 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Wed Jul 12, 2017 3:49 pm

Swimming-Men’s 100 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Finals
OR: 47.01 — Vinsent Ivere (VEK) — Lasft, CAF

1 Julian Svetlanic (MTJ) 47.15
Yorev Biristravi (VEK) 47.15
3 Tyler Denga (EMB) 47.18
4 Tyler Moore (SRT) 47.23
5 Bertoldo Kristofferson (ATL) 47.24
6 Anthony Rock (JCK) 47.62
7 Ian MacDonald (SCT) 47.71
8 Senay Dawit (ISA) 47.93



Swimming-Men’s 200 m Backstroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK)                                               1:56.25
2 Han Go-gun (PSC) 1:56.37
3 Michael Holt (TKC) 1:56.40
4 Issac Sorg (ATL) 1:56.77
5 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:56.78
6 Roberto Kardoza (KWP) 1:56.99
7 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 1:57.21
8 Arthur Helland (EFL) 1:57.27
9 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 1:57.47
10 Manniten Sash (EMB) 1:57.51
11 Kevin Dijks (UAR) 1:57.59
12 Mark Hill (JCK) 1:57.68
13 Sam Wood (ETM) 1:57.91
14 Geoff Hengsen (COS) 1:58.33
15 Felix Mozer (VKL) 1:58.41
16 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 1:58.52
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Wade Živković (ATL) 1:58.54
18 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 1:58.58
19 Nathan Simmons (KGS) 1:58.69
20 Umar Tariq (EFL) 1:58.77
21 David Pace (UBT) 1:58.85
22 Anthony Rock (JCK) 1:58.96
hammer Mozer (VKL) 1:58.96
24 Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 1:59.10
25 Legodur Haethseer (VAL) 1:59.23
26 Ugochi Uriamo (ABJ) 1:59.24
27 Yago Peralta (SRG) 1:59.39
28 Jess Santiago (TAE) 1:59.70
29 Jake Carmichael (BRI) 1:59.96
30 Ed Davey (UBT) 2:00.05
31 Tom Walker (SCT) 2:00.16
32 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 2:00.38
33 Lucas Song (QUE) 2:00.44
34 Eddie Diamond (TOB) 2:00.46
35 Brandon Berry (SRT) 2:00.51
36 Amon Hiddini (ABJ) 2:00.62
37 Klita Razafer (VLT) 2:00.67
38 Chris Sewell (KSK) 2:00.83
Lisko Nari'maru (LST) 2:00.83
40 Eirik Thorolfsson (KSK) 2:00.84
41 Marco Reyna (SRG) 2:01.03
42 Arnie Dagen (ETM) 2:01.11
43 Jerome Trelawney (COS) 2:01.16
44 Yiisu Lavinostre (VEK) 2:01.24
45 Ion Mihnealescu (NTN) 2:01.38
46 Mika Razt (MTJ) 2:01.45
47 Edward Newman (COL) 2:01.47
48 David Lewisy (SCT) 2:01.49
49 Konosuke Shimizu (FJT) 2:01.50
50 Benjamin French (PSC) 2:01.94
51 Sami Ruzvedic (MTJ) 2:02.01
52 Joel Dorcas (KWP) 2:02.04
53 Elbert Briggs (SRT) 2:02.05
54 Pattrick Sutton (KGS) 2:02.32
55 Fernando Alcantara (UAR) 2:02.36
56 Michel Alexandra (TOB) 2:02.41
57 Selassie Tesfay (ISA) 2:03.00
58 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 2:03.02
59 Mihai North (NTN) 2:03.12
60 Jae Dhillon (BRI) 2:03.19
61 Abraham Nebay (ISA) 2:03.28
62 Joong Hwi Ho (QUE) 2:03.46
63 Hirokumi Tatsuno (FJT) 2:03.53
64 Minfindion Kidhrinil (VAL) 2:03.60
65 Bill MacKenzie (TKC) 2:03.68


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Han Go-gun (PSC)            1:55.75
2 Geoff Hengsen (COS) 1:55.94
3 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:55.96
4 Felix Mozer (VKL) 1:56.24
5 Michael Holt (TKC) 1:56.27
6 Sam Wood (ETM) 1:56.32
7 Manniten Sash (EMB) 1:56.52
8 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 1:56.54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Kevin Dijks (UAR) 1:56.56
10 Mark Hill (JCK) 1:56.69
11 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 1:56.81
12 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 1:56.96
13 Roberto Kardoza (KWP) 1:57.13
14 Arthur Helland (EFL) 1:57.52
15 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 1:57.82
16 Issac Sorg (ATL) 1:57.91



Swimming-Men’s 200 m Breaststroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
2:07.25 — Jonathan Chertin (KSK) — Outineau, KSK

1 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 2:08.42
2 Frankyo Busirvi (VEK) 2:08.86
3 Alonso Charro (SRG) 2:08.95
4 Luís Bogarín (SRG) 2:08.98
5 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 2:09.01
Thierry Lapointe (KSK) 2:09.01
7 Lisko Nari'maru (LST) 2:09.35
8 Anthony Rock (JCK) 2:10.13



Swimming-Men’s 200 m Individual Medley
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Giancarlo Sendirr (VKL)                                             1:58.14
2 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:58.64
3 Lisko Nari'maru (LST) 1:58.67
Yago Peralta (SRG) 1:58.67
5 Îdhron Dlaryaas (VAL) 1:58.68
6 James Whiticker (SCT) 1:58.79
7 Mattias Lutsenko (MTJ) 1:58.80
8 Tom Zealand (KWP) 1:58.87
9 Jean Pequont (NEG) 1:58.89
10 Rossija Greipel (MTJ) 1:58.90
11 Michael Holt (TKC) 1:58.93
12 Eirik Thorolfsson (KSK) 1:58.98
13 Lucas Song (QUE) 1:59.25
14 Craig Carlton (KSK) 1:59.26
15 Harry Martinez (BRI) 1:59.31
16 Mack Campbell (TKC) 1:59.56
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Andre Myers (UBT) 1:59.59
18 Yensi Eranogi (LST) 1:59.71
19 Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 1:59.75
20 Luís Bogarín (SRG) 1:59.89
21 Zaatir Watanabe (ATL) 1:59.92
22 Katsu Mozdzierz (ATL) 2:00.25
23 Anthony Rock (JCK) 2:00.34
Craig Harper (KGS) 2:00.34
25 Bæg Gûg-hû (PSC) 2:00.35
26 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 2:00.41
27 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 2:00.50
28 Paul McAnhoff (COS) 2:00.61
29 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 2:00.80
30 Artur Callson (TOB) 2:00.92
31 Mahbub Nassif (EFL) 2:00.97
32 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 2:01.18
33 Aleki Voslenastre (VEK) 2:01.25
34 Edward Newman (COL) 2:01.33
35 Alex Guzman (ETM) 2:01.62
36 Craig Stewart (KGS) 2:01.64
37 Umar Tariq (EFL) 2:01.71
38 Manniten Sash (EMB) 2:02.02
39 Mikael Eriksen (QUE) 2:02.35
40 Sam Pate (SCT) 2:02.44
41 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 2:02.95
42 Eusebio MacNeil (DAR) 2:03.09
43 Tom Strange (UBT) 2:03.20
44 Pete Load (KWP) 2:03.73
45 Felix Gordon (ETM) 2:03.82
46 Berne Hurwitz-morales (BRI) 2:03.85
47 Mike Beagle (UAR) 2:04.19
48 Tyler Denga (EMB) 2:04.25
49 Papa Nua (VKL) 2:04.52
50 Hans Henrik Kolen (COS) 2:04.54
51 Ainion Rhuiren (VAL) 2:05.24
52 Sam Danire (TOB) 2:05.85
53 Wojciech Szczepkowski (UAR) 2:06.95
54 Eliakim Michaud (DAR) 2:07.47
55 Ryuzaburo Kikugawa (FJT) 2:07.80
56 Tyler Smith (TAE) 2:07.82
57 Tryggvi Gajvoduor (GLS) 2:07.97
58 Jonas Schmid (PSC) 2:08.43


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Mack Campbell (TKC)        1:57.79
2 Giancarlo Sendirr (VKL) 1:58.10
3 Lisko Nari'maru (LST) 1:58.36
Eirik Thorolfsson (KSK) 1:58.36
5 Îdhron Dlaryaas (VAL) 1:58.56
6 Yago Peralta (SRG) 1:58.91
7 Craig Carlton (KSK) 1:59.00
8 Tom Zealand (KWP) 1:59.03
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Rossija Greipel (MTJ) 1:59.14
10 Mattias Lutsenko (MTJ) 1:59.15
11 Harry Martinez (BRI) 1:59.17
12 Michael Holt (TKC) 1:59.32
13 James Whiticker (SCT) 1:59.36
14 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:59.45
15 Lucas Song (QUE) 1:59.52
16 Jean Pequont (NEG) 1:59.53



Swimming-Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Semifinal - Top eight advance to finals
1 Jaber Hakmi/Umar Tariq/Mahbub Nassif/Arthur Helland (EFL)                                3:12.32
2 Everett Butterbaugh/Gerard Gomez/Dan Parker/Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 3:12.38
3 Stapen Erimaru / Yensi Eranogi / Lisko Nari'maru / Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 3:12.41
4 Leo Bassingthwaite/Magnus Green/Clive Haines/Edmund Diggory (ETM) 3:12.45
5 Ricky Leah/Lucky Pappas/Joel Dorcas/Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 3:12.55
6 Scott Akerman/Alan Denholm/Paulo Falcao Henriques/Adam Urbain (EJM) 3:12.57
7 Chico Salvo/Paco Vicente/Víctor Fonseca/Damario Varas (SRG) 3:12.60
8 Mitchell Shelton/Clark Wond/Charles Harrington/Laurence Floyd (SRT) 3:12.63
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Tyler Denga/Iiord Guerrera/Pold Guerrera/Manniten Sash (EMB) 3:12.96
10 Julian Svetlanic/Danil Drava/Max Kranj/Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 3:12.99
11 Ehjy Ecaste / Levo Navikala / Stapen Volastre / Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 3:13.00
12 Girma Kinfe/Semere Rezene/Michael Abel/Senay Dawit (ISA) 3:13.01
13 Mack Campbell, James Finch, Callum Magnusson, Hrafnar Luthersson (TKC) 3:13.07
14 Bjontar Skíðisson/Jiri Nokaleinen/Tryggvi Gajvoduor/Gilbert Desrosiers (TRM) 3:13.29
15 Ian MacDonald/Mark Smith/John Wilson/Donald Ramm (SCT) 3:13.31
16 Tyrone Smith/Julian Perry/Rocco Frye/Carl Green (COL) 3:13.46
17 Caleb Gosselin/James MacDuff/Connor Gilbian/Nathaniel Chong (KSK) 3:13.48
18 papa Nua/george Sopas/Sergio Rani/Chris Hitsef (VKL) 3:13.56
19 Slave 3409ASD/Slave ASDFGHJKLSEMICOLONSMELL/Slave CUARTOSINKO/Slave GOAT02348U8 (GGS) 3:13.64
20 Vern Nagel/Perry Difiore/Oliver Broadhead/Mathew Desantiago (BRI) 3:13.65
21 Xavier St. Aubin/Vedant Mazelon/Jens Wærenskjold/Bobby Kuo (COS) 3:13.98
22 Xavier Bond/Stanley Coop/Kevin Levin/Stan Baker (JCK) 3:14.03
23 Tansirion Runyaial/Parthoron Cromeme/Laerluandal Toratholial/Eglerthas Galaron (VAL) 3:14.47
24 Ion Mihnealescu/Mihnea Souza/Ion Crotalus/Márcus Micrurus (NTN) 3:14.55
25 Kapriëlo Serrano/Su Gi-man/Jun Mû-a/Ryan McKeon (PSC) 3:14.65
26 Ikiat Johnsoain / Terappal Soreya / Klita Razafer / Sema Moradi (VLT) 3:15.53
27 Novak Althuis/Jason Leccese/Anthony Reijnder/Artemiy Kravitz (ATL) 3:16.01
28 Noah Duncan/Tom Strange/Locke Davis/Trinidad Simpson (UBT) 3:16.04
29 Santa Claus/Santa Claus/Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 3:16.28
30 John Stephens/Pier Martinssen/Jurgen Lucius/Stephen Thompson (SOL) 3:16.32
31 Jeremy Savard/Lucas Song/Gabriel Mailthot/Clarence Bergeron (QUE) 3:16.93
32 Chris Ryan/Bruno Angermeier/Przemyslaw Ruszkowski/Patrick Byrne (UAR) 3:16.96
33 Michel Alexandra/Artur Callson/Sam Danire/Henry Skiflip (TOB) 3:17.52
34 Bertram Kevinson/Gwenaël Andreas/Paulino Danniell/Rich Biermann (DAR) 3:17.56
— Mychael Muntari/Amar Iruyeh/Victor Ewemarti/Akachi Oyogalo (ABJ) DNF


Finals
OR: 3:08.11 — Ehjy Ecaste/Kiveli Uskeveru/Stapen Volastre/Vinsent Ivere (VEK) — Kytler Bay City, KYP

1 Leo Bassingthwaite/Magnus Green/Clive Haines/Edmund Diggory (ETM) 3:08.17
2 Everett Butterbaugh/Gerard Gomez/Dan Parker/Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 3:08.23
3 Ricky Leah/Lucky Pappas/Joel Dorcas/Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 3:08.32
4 Stapen Erimaru / Yensi Eranogi / Lisko Nari'maru / Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 3:08.39
5 Scott Akerman/Alan Denholm/Paulo Falcao Henriques/Adam Urbain (EJM) 3:08.45
6 Jaber Hakmi/Umar Tariq/Mahbub Nassif/Arthur Helland (EFL) 3:11.65
7 Chico Salvo/Paco Vicente/Víctor Fonseca/Damario Varas (SRG) 3:12.09
8 Mitchell Shelton/Clark Wond/Charles Harrington/Laurence Floyd (SRT) 3:12.73



Swimming-Women’s 100 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE)                                                             53.59
2 Cambria Washington (UBT) 53.66
3 Ellen Lai (KSK) 53.87
Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 53.87
5 Lara Bannister (ATL) 53.89
6 Hedda Jenssen (ASD) 53.90
7 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 53.94
8 Jillian Pommel (KSK) 53.95
Melanie Power (KWP) 53.95
10 Kendra Cuijpers (COS) 53.96
11 Filtimiel Rhuiloth (VAL) 54.01
12 Bibby Rickey (BRI) 54.02
13 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 54.06
14 Rebeca James (SCT) 54.07
15 Elinor Frye (ATL) 54.11
Rosa Donoso (SRG) 54.11
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Paula Davidson (TOB) 54.12
Yajaira Vicario (SRG) 54.12
19 Shirley Sanders (KGS) 54.14
20 D'Orinda Davis (UBT) 54.15
Lethia Cedar (TAE) 54.15
22 Erica Yang (QUE) 54.18
23 Claire Campbell (TKC) 54.28
24 Rey Spino (BRI) 54.36
25 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 54.40
26 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 54.55
27 Lisa Rosehill (UAR) 54.67
28 Samantha Newton (KGS) 54.70
29 Liberty Lang (COL) 54.81
30 Karen Ericson (EJM) 54.82
31 Lara Murphy (COL) 54.85
32 Faith Ikhaghomi (ABJ) 54.87
33 Haley Needleken (EMB) 54.91
34 Alexandra Lawson (PSC) 55.18
35 Mihaela Silveira (NTN) 55.26
36 Cathy Selly (SCT) 55.29
37 Alexys Royer (EFL) 55.30
38 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 55.32
39 Aerlarima Celelothdal (VAL) 55.49
40 Sayli Kontraro (LST) 55.50
41 Astine Hughes (TOB) 55.53
42 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 55.54
43 Gladys Sims (SRT) 55.67
44 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 55.73
45 Tara Ford (UAR) 55.80
46 Joslin Nassif (EFL) 55.93
47 Josie Maples (ETM) 55.96
48 Cara Ulrist (ETM) 55.99
Swimmi Malia (VLT) 55.99
Tamara Holmgren (BNM) 55.99
51 Mrs. Claus (SCG) 56.01
52 Hella Jenssen (ASD) 56.05
53 Lydia Nandi (TGN) 56.10
54 Sara Trojari (MTJ) 56.25
55 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 56.33
56 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 56.49
57 Yemi Olguema (ABJ) 56.52
58 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 56.55
59 Romana Sturgis (COS) 56.63
60 Julia Lijari (MTJ) 56.78
61 Im Tæ-ji (PSC) 56.97
62 Rona Geltius (VKL) 57.15
63 Gilly Blake (VKL) 57.31
64 Joanne Marks (TKC) 57.52
65 Saki Sola (VLT) 57.68
66 Ioana Santana (NTN) 57.71
67 Jamie Huff (SRT) 57.92


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Elinor Frye (ATL)             53.63
2 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 53.64
3 Hedda Jenssen (ASD) 53.67
4 Bibby Rickey (BRI) 53.68
5 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 53.71
6 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 53.79
7 Ellen Lai (KSK) 53.81
8 Rebeca James (SCT) 53.84
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Jillian Pommel (KSK) 53.86
10 Lara Bannister (ATL) 53.89
11 Rosa Donoso (SRG) 53.91
12 Filtimiel Rhuiloth (VAL) 53.93
13 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 53.95
14 Kendra Cuijpers (COS) 53.96
15 Cambria Washington (UBT) 53.99
16 Melanie Power (KWP) 54.29



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Breaststroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Destiny Kelly (UAR)                                                               2:22.00
2 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:23.27
3 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:23.65
4 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 2:23.77
5 Erin Hong (QUE) 2:23.80
6 Antoine Keech (ETM) 2:24.17
7 Laurel McIntyre (SCT) 2:24.32
8 Ankya Isassi (VEK) 2:24.66
9 Elizabeth O’Connell (KSK) 2:24.73
10 Anna Cartwront (TOB) 2:24.81
11 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:24.92
Leya Carias (SRG) 2:24.92
13 Manda Grant (ATL) 2:25.04
14 Justy Van Daalen (ATL) 2:25.37
15 Daphne Celle (KWP) 2:25.68
16 Amy Yamagishi (UBT) 2:25.75
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Annabel Rowan (KSK) 2:25.85
18 Rut Henningsen (ATL) 2:25.86
19 Mareid Gallaka (MTJ) 2:26.25
20 Chicky Haregewoin (BRI) 2:26.47
21 Roxanne Rooijakkers (ATL) 2:26.48
22 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 2:26.59
23 Freya Skibenæs (COS) 2:26.75
24 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:26.81
25 Yára Ealomin (VAL) 2:26.88
26 Zofia Pietruszewska (UAR) 2:26.90
27 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 2:27.00
28 Nina Kelley (SRT) 2:27.05
29 Brenda Sutton (KGS) 2:27.25
30 San Herto (TOB) 2:27.43
Teresa Hutchinson (EJM) 2:27.43
32 Strella Diamond (COS) 2:27.44
33 Grace London (EJM) 2:27.77
34 Lara Murphy (COL) 2:28.24
35 Runananniel Larthaliel (VAL) 2:28.72
36 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 2:28.74
37 Marian Patterson (SRT) 2:28.82
38 Josephine Welsh (VKL) 2:28.98
39 Juniper Padilla (EMB) 2:29.07
40 Xa Remlitero (LST) 2:29.08
41 Liberty Lang (COL) 2:29.37
42 Cordi Dupuis (BRI) 2:29.48
43 Jessica McCutcheon (PSC) 2:29.61
44 Sammi Robson (SCT) 2:30.14
45 Aria Cedar (TAE) 2:30.15
46 Carol Richards (KGS) 2:30.18
47 Imia Marelika (MTJ) 2:30.24
48 Ao Dikn (VKL) 2:30.34
49 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 2:30.41
50 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 2:30.53
51 Anna Patches (KWP) 2:30.74
52 Amanda Moneji (ABJ) 2:30.81
53 Alex May (TKC) 2:30.99
54 Lilly Taylor (TKC) 2:31.47
55 Niki-Katerina Chatzigiannidou (PSC) 2:31.60
56 Ali Morala (VLT) 2:32.63
57 Jasmine Shah (BNM) 2:33.54
58 Sayli Kontraro (LST) 2:34.28
59 Alexys Royer (EFL) 2:34.54
60 April Ghenoah (ABJ) 2:34.71
61 Ioana Santana (NTN) 2:35.48
62 Fortuna Lemoina-Leach (EFL) 2:35.79
63 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR) 2:36.06
64 Carolina Hornsby (UBT) 2:36.75
— Juliana Orrantia (SRG) DSQ


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Laurel McIntyre (SCT)          2:22.20
2 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:22.76
3 Manda Grant (ATL) 2:22.98
4 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:23.24
5 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:23.32
6 Ankya Isassi (VEK) 2:23.80
7 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 2:23.86
8 Amy Yamagishi (UBT) 2:23.91
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Elizabeth O’Connell (KSK) 2:23.95
10 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:24.10
11 Antoine Keech (ETM) 2:24.55
12 Erin Hong (QUE) 2:24.58
13 Anna Cartwront (TOB) 2:24.72
14 Daphne Celle (KWP) 2:24.99
15 Justy Van Daalen (ATL) 2:25.45
16 Destiny Kelly (UAR) 2:26.36



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Butterfly
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
2:03.83 — Larue Lessard (KSK) — Kytler Bay City, PSC

1 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 2:03.87
2 Freya Skibenæs (COS) 2:04.12
3 Lexy De Campo (ATL) 2:05.10
4 Lilly Taylor (TKC) 2:05.23
5 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 2:06.52
6 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 2:06.91
7 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:07.20
8 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:07.21
9 Mollie Yaffa (ATL) 2:07.23



Basketball-Men’s-MD 3
Kastruviyey Arena
Division A
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 51–97 Velstrania (VLS)
Sargossa (SRG) 74–93 Abaja (ABJ)
Schottia (SCT) 66–73 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)

Division A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Abaja 3 3 0 295 210 +85 6
2 Teremaran Unified Team 3 3 0 264 206 +58 6
3 Velstrania 3 2 1 263 201 +62 5
4 Schottia 3 1 2 247 235 +12 4
5 Sargossa 3 0 3 203 295 −92 3
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 0 3 194 319 −125 3

Division B
Cosumar (COS) 83–70 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Orion Islands (ROI) 72–86 Bongo Johnson (BGO)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 70–77 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Division B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cosumar 3 3 0 239 190 +49 6
2 Bongo Johnson 3 2 1 239 196 +43 5
3 Orion Islands 3 2 1 240 234 +6 5
4 Vekaiyu 3 1 2 213 248 −35 4
5 Vilitan Union 3 1 2 199 239 −40 4
6 The Atlae Isles 3 0 3 205 228 −23 3

Division C
Electrum (ETM) 96–61 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 98–69 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 80–67 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)

Division C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 3 3 0 291 192 +99 6
2 Emberwood Coast 3 2 1 242 210 +32 5
3 Kriegiersien 3 2 1 234 217 +17 5
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 3 2 1 220 240 −20 5
5 Eastfield Lodge 3 0 3 192 242 −50 3
6 The Kiaser Colonies 3 0 3 206 284 −78 3

Divison D
Darmen (DAR) 92–71 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Free Republics (FFR) 76–73 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 59–84 Novumera (NOV)

Divison D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 3 3 0 274 196 +78 6
2 Novumera 3 2 1 219 215 +4 5
3 Free Republics 3 2 1 216 223 −7 5
4 West Phoenicia 3 1 2 251 265 −14 4
5 Benjamin Mark 3 1 2 221 247 −26 4
6 Gregoryisgodistan 3 0 3 224 259 −35 3

Divison E
Kebec (KBC) 64–83 Valanora (VAL)
Kelssek (KSK) 73–98 Coldfield (COL)
Qasden (QAD) 95–71 Taeshan (TAE)

Divison E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Qasden 3 3 0 291 206 +85 6
2 Valanora 3 2 1 223 186 +37 5
3 Coldfield 3 2 1 239 205 +34 5
4 Taeshan 3 2 1 222 236 −14 5
5 Kebec 3 0 3 193 247 −54 3
6 Kelssek 3 0 3 212 300 −88 3

Divison F
Elejamie (EJM) 65–94 Vangaziland (VNG)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 64–95 Britonisea (BRI)
Mattijana (MTJ) 80–66 Tobiasia (TOB)

Divison F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 3 3 0 275 208 +67 6
2 Britonisea 3 2 1 252 215 +37 5
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 1 258 241 +17 5
4 Elejamie 3 1 2 218 250 −32 4
5 Mattijana 3 1 2 222 260 −38 4
6 Tobiasia 3 0 3 212 263 −51 3



Football-Women’s-MD 3
Division A - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 1–2 Darmen (DAR)
Sargossa (SRG) 0–1 Valanora (VAL)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
2 Valanora 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5
3 Sargossa 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
4 Gregoryisgodistan 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
5 Natanians and Nosts 3 0 1 2 1 4 −3 1

Divison B - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Schottia (SCT) 3–1 Cocoabo Forest (CFT)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 2–1 Velstrania (VLS)

Divison B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
2 Orion Islands 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
3 Velstrania 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
4 Teremaran Unified Team 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
5 Cocoabo Forest 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0

Division C - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 1–2 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 2–2 Mattijana (MTJ)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Benjamin Mark 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Mattijana 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2 5
3 Kriegiersien 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
4 Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 0 2 1 3 4 −1 2
5 Elejamie 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0

Division D - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 2–1 Britonisea (BRI)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2–0 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thési Érevnah 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
3 Vilitan Union 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Britonisea 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
5 West Phoenicia 3 0 0 3 2 10 −8 0

Divison E - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 1–3 Free Republics (FFR)
Unified Beretania (UBT) 1–0 Vangaziland (VNG)

Divison E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Unified Beretania 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Vangaziland 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
5 Kelssek 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0

Divison F - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Taeshan (TAE) 0–2 Kebec (KBC)
Tobiasia (TOB) 2–0 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Divison F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tobiasia 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
3 Kebec 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
4 Qasden 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
5 Taeshan 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0

Division G - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Electrum (ETM) 2–1 Bongo Johnson (BGO)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2 Bongo Johnson 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 The Kiaser Colonies 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Coldfield 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Divison H - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 0–0 Abaja (ABJ)

Divison H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Atlae Isles 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
2 Abaja 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3 Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0



Water polo-Women’s-MD 3
Division A - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 5–13 Cosumar (COS)
Tobiasia (TOB) 10–10 Darmen (DAR)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 2 2 0 0 21 10 +11 4
2 Darmen 3 1 1 1 25 26 −1 3
3 Vangaziland 2 1 0 1 14 15 −1 2
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 3 1 0 2 20 26 −6 2
5 Tobiasia 2 0 1 1 15 18 −3 1

Division B - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Coldfield (COL) 6–14 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Mattijana (MTJ) 10–6 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 2 2 0 0 25 14 +11 4
2 Coldfield 3 2 0 1 24 24 0 4
3 Benjamin Mark 2 1 0 1 21 19 +2 2
4 Mattijana 2 1 0 1 17 15 +2 2
5 Kriegiersien 3 0 0 3 17 32 −15 0

Division C - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 9–9 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Qasden (QAD) 6–10 Velstrania (VLS)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Atlae Isles 3 2 1 0 32 24 +8 5
2 Vilitan Union 2 1 1 0 16 15 +1 3
3 Velstrania 3 1 1 1 25 25 0 3
4 Orion Islands 2 0 1 1 13 14 −1 1
5 Qasden 2 0 0 2 13 21 −8 0

Division D - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Valanora (VAL) 4–15 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Listonia (LST) 6–7 Sargossa (SRG)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 2 0 0 31 11 +20 4
2 Valanora 3 2 0 1 29 29 0 4
3 Sargossa 3 1 0 2 22 25 −3 2
4 The Kiaser Colonies 2 1 0 1 16 24 −8 2
5 Listonia 2 0 0 2 13 22 −9 0

Division E - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Britonisea (BRI) 7–11 Electrum (ETM)
Elejamie (EJM) 10–4 Schottia (SCT)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 2 2 0 0 24 12 +12 4
2 Elejamie 2 1 0 1 17 12 +5 2
3 Britonisea 3 1 0 2 22 26 −4 2
4 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 1 14 18 −4 2
5 Schottia 3 1 0 2 17 26 −9 2

Division F - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Taeshan (TAE) 0–8 Kelssek (KSK)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 12–6 Free Republics (FFR)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 2 2 0 0 14 5 +9 4
2 Taeshan 3 2 0 1 18 19 −1 4
3 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 0 1 17 13 +4 2
4 Thési Érevnah 2 1 0 1 12 10 +2 2
5 Free Republics 3 0 0 3 16 30 −14 0

Division G - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 4–11 Gaul (GUL)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gaul 2 2 0 0 21 10 +11 4
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 0 14 9 +5 2
3 Emberwood Coast 1 0 0 1 6 10 −4 0
4 Gregoryisgodistan 2 0 0 2 13 25 −12 0



Medal Tally After Day 5 (Provinsk Only)
NOC                         	G	S	5	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 7 3 7 17
West Phoenicia (KWP) 5 3 5 13
Kelssek (KSK) 5 1 4 10
Electrum (ETM) 4 2 0 6
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 4 1 6 11
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 3 3 5 11
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 3 1 4 8
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 3 0 0 3
Unified Beretania (UBT) 3 0 0 3
Valanora (VAL) 2 3 2 7
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 2 5
Sargossa (SRG) 2 1 2 5
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 2 1 1 4
Taeshan (TAE) 1 4 1 6
Mattijana (MTJ) 1 4 1 6
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 1 2 1 4
Free Republics (FFR) 1 2 0 3
Listonia (LST) 1 2 0 3
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 1 1 1 3
Britonisea (BRI) 1 0 2 3
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1 0 1 2
Liventia (LEN) 1 0 0 1
Cosumar (COS) 0 6 0 6
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Neu Engollon (NEG) 0 2 0 2
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 1 2
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland (VNG) 0 1 1 2
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Velstrania (VLS) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 3 3
Coldfield (COL) 0 0 1 1
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 1 1
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Todd McCloud on Wed Jul 12, 2017 3:51 pm, edited 1 time in total.
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Wed Jul 12, 2017 6:56 pm

Archery - Men’s Individual
Round of 16
Mr. Weekend (KGS) 113–111 Prince Regent Hideki Sawaoyot VI of the Fujisawan Territories and Associated Caribbean Colonies (FJT)
Soldier YEUCJHU409ASD (GGS) 114–113 Jualil Mieupa (VLT)
Cæ Gyû-san (PSC) 114–115 Engelbert Wilderama (TAE)
Gaweł Michalski (PSC) 116–112 Mason Stamp (ATL)
Imperial Duke of the Caribbean Colonies Kunitaro Sawaoyot III (FJT) 113–115 Matej Pingov (MTJ)
Lawrence Stephens (TAE) 114–113 Leglaf Loverboy (KGS)
Benson "Bunny" Yim (QUE) 112–114 Aehaslennar Aeravaul (VAL)
Pete Long (KWP) 117–113 Aron Semon (BRI)

Quarterfinals
Mr. Weekend (KGS) 115–112 Soldier YEUCJHU409ASD (GGS)
Engelbert Wilderama (TAE) 114–111 Gaweł Michalski (PSC)
Matej Pingov (MTJ) 116–113 Lawrence Stephens (TAE)
Aehaslennar Aeravaul (VAL) 111–114 Pete Long (KWP)

Archery - Women’s individual
First round
Lara Moraia (VLT) 111–102 Franky England (KWP)
Doreen Fields (ETM) 111–110 Rosaline Schumacher (TAE)
Aeris (KGS) 110–107 Andrea Plummer (COS)
Helen Lacey (TKC) 110–106 Lois Gordon (SRT)
Alberta Jones (UBT) 115–110 Diamond Hart (QAD)
Lola Collings (PSC) 109–113 Casey Susteren (EMB)
Lady Soldier BEYSDY98Y5R9RFDASDF (GGS) 111–110 Vasiliki Sharman (ATL)
Arrolin Stepehsn (TAE) 110–109 Elissa Chen (VNG)
Dora Fields (ETM) 108–108 Kate Leth (EMB) (tiebreak: 7–9)
Katja Kreuzana (MTJ) 108–111 Anja Lunde (ASD)
Cherry Mates (BRI) 114–107 Daisy Chandler (COL)
Julia Yamada Boaventura (QUE) 115–107 Natasha Porter (TKC)
Zelda Moraia (VLT) 112–107 Jenni Chen (VNG)
Erica Sung (QUE) 112–107 Starla Collins (UBT)
Alice Gingras (PSC) 112–108 Athena Andreadis (EMB)
Meddolliel Telethil (VAL) 110–105 Mayumi Satsuo (UBT)
Yuliana Romero (ATL) 114–100 Mia Kasumi (KGS)
Lady Soldier RYSDFUFUS (GGS) 114–111 Imperial Territorial Crown Duchess Saoko of the Lesser Antilles Territories (FJT)
Triniti Moraia (VLT) 109–106 Marion Hood (KWP)
Yvonne Eberhardt (PSC) 109–105 Antonia Filktr (NVO)
Lady Soldier 798UER9FHSDF (GGS) 115–106 Nadine Drake (SRT)
Michele Rebman (TAE) 109–104 Samantha Keith (SCT)
Ji Hye Moon (QUE) 108–111 Minuenalda Birtaur (VAL)
Brie (KGS) 112–102 Pippkin Peterson (BTE)
Caribbean Crown Princess Satomi of Tijuku and the Lesser Antilles Territories (FJT) 108–107 Maggie Marie Hughs (BTE)
Erlinwen Yrauelon (VAL) 110–109 Victoria Al-Khaabi (EFL)
Doris Fields (ETM) 113–104 Cecile Frecado (NEG)
Petunia Sokol (ATL) 109–106 Eleanor Pierce-Edson (BTE)
Marlie Yikati (QAD) 110–107 Elnora Williams (ATH)
Ameila Defence (KWP) 112–107 Paulita Rosado (SRG)
Nadia Rashad (GRG) 110–109 Romi Nakada (FJT)
Halana Scip (VKL) 111–102 Deena Thomas (BGO)

Second round
Lara Moraia (VLT) 111–111 Doreen Fields (ETM) (tiebreak: 9–10)
Aeris (KGS) 114–108 Helen Lacey (TKC)
Alberta Jones (UBT) 114–109 Casey Susteren (EMB)
Lady Soldier BEYSDY98Y5R9RFDASDF (GGS) 112–110 Arrolin Stepehsn (TAE)
Kate Leth (EMB) 109–111 Anja Lunde (ASD)
Cherry Mates (BRI) 111–115 Julia Yamada Boaventura (QUE)
Zelda Moraia (VLT) 112–112 Erica Sung (QUE) (tiebreak: 8–9)
Alice Gingras (PSC) 110–109 Meddolliel Telethil (VAL)
Yuliana Romero (ATL) 111–107 Lady Soldier RYSDFUFUS (GGS)
Triniti Moraia (VLT) 114–116 Yvonne Eberhardt (PSC)
Lady Soldier 798UER9FHSDF (GGS) 111–113 Michele Rebman (TAE)
Minuenalda Birtaur (VAL) 113–107 Brie (KGS)
Caribbean Crown Princess Satomi of Tijuku and the Lesser Antilles Territories (FJT) 112–109 Erlinwen Yrauelon (VAL)
Doris Fields (ETM) 111–111 Petunia Sokol (ATL) (tiebreak: 9–10)
Marlie Yikati (QAD) 110–112 Ameila Defence (KWP)
Nadia Rashad (GRG) 112–114 Halana Scip (VKL)

Canoeing - Slalom Men’s C-2
Heats
							Ride 1	Ride 2	 Best
1 Skuda Baka / Linoa Liba (VLT) 93.20 97.63 93.20
2 Dirk Woolson/Gerry Nieves (UBT) 100.78 93.52 93.52
3 Thurstan MacCallion/Berardo Slusser (ATL) 96.18 94.21 94.21
4 Simon Gosselin/Marc-Andre Vilnàs-Labrosse (QUE) 95.62 94.31 94.31
5 Paul Greentown/Francis Greentown (VKL) 94.52 98.03 94.52
6 Julian Myles/Terry Childers (KSK) 94.69 99.20 94.69
7 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Meet 116.53 94.85 94.85
8 Alonso Lambert/Mitchell Hudson (ETM) 114.74 95.51 95.51
9 Fr. Cointus the Waterman/Fr. Lucian the Lucky (ARC) 103.58 95.62 95.62
10 Matej Burgisov/Dominik Shimanov (MTJ) 97.35 95.92 95.92
11 Russell Gonzalez, Gary Clark (TKC) 100.17 95.97 95.97

12 Masood Bourdon/Sivert Shaheed (EFL) 101.06 97.30 97.30
13 Daszo Imitrerste / Ehjy Liomeri (VEK) 97.36 133.11 97.36
14 Samuel Le Percy/Ares Landowner (KWP) 101.31 97.39 97.39
15 Bedwyr Ó Séaghdha/Wilfrith Mac Reachtain (DAR) 98.22 110.02 98.22
16 Renzo Gujamvaptar/Hjörtur Sigurðsson (TRM) 100.64 98.49 98.49
17 Suy Se/Wattniss de Lew (COS) 100.07 113.66 100.07
18 Dan the Drummer/Kyle the Drummer (SCG) 100.59 100.73 100.59
19 Carlos Moreno/Pablo Gallegos (SRG) 103.18 100.98 100.98
20 Mark Murray/Christopher Tennison (SCT) 101.96 139.90 101.96
21 James Biermann/Jared Biermann (UAR) 115.24 108.38 108.38

Top 11 competitors advance to semi-final


Cycling - Men’s Individual Time Trial
 1 Aaron Townsville (KWP)                                     1:02:28
2 Charlie Huws (LEN) 1:02:31
3 Marty Truy (VKL) 1:03:24

4 Urko Zazon (UAR) 1:03:43
Invaa'a Kuilak (VLT) 1:03:43
6 Scott Wright (SCT) 1:03:51
7 Swarnandhra Pradesh/Tomy McEachern (COS) 1:03:56
8 Toby Sialtsis (QUE) 1:03:59
9 Etienne Mechali (QUE) 1:04:13
10 Jordasi Danielson (EFL) 1:04:39
11 Matej Birjkemann (MTJ) 1:04:42
12 Arthur Houghton (COL) 1:04:55
13 Neil Roach (EFL) 1:05:18
14 Aaren Ellis (DAR) 1:05:19
Irvin Falk (DAR) 1:05:19
16 Luke Reece (BRI) 1:05:33
17 Marcose Horst (TAE) 1:05:34
18 Gordie Holt (TAE) 1:05:53
19 Nicholas Sawyer (KSK) 1:05:55
20 Shawn Goodman (UBT) 1:05:56
21 Tomasso DiFirenza (NEG) 1:05:59
22 Austin Cockroft (TOB) 1:06:03
23 Hussein Faizal (GRG) 1:06:04
Mr. Handy (KGS) 1:06:04
Brandon Schering (KSK) 1:06:04
26 Chesney Banques (BRI) 1:06:12
27 Ollie Tucker (UBT) 1:06:14
28 Fionnbharr Christiansen (ATL) 1:06:27
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mikey Bikey (GGS) 1:06:27
30 Michael Marchioni (ATL) 1:06:33
31 Joe Wiles (TKC) 1:06:39
32 Lei Xiping (ETM) 1:07:09
33 Evan Tanner (VNG) 1:07:16
34 Johnny Jackson (SCT) 1:07:19
35 Wayne Ledley (UAR) 1:07:25
36 Bradley Swan (KWP) 1:07:30
37 Adri Díaz (SRG) 1:07:43
38 Niko Malikov (MTJ) 1:07:44
39 Belmont Bale/Malik Zhanalik (COS) 1:07:49
40 Leandro Morán (SRG) 1:07:52
41 Cameron Lawson (COL) 1:08:02
42 Conor Webb (ETM) 1:08:06
43 Nii Sabathero (VEK) 1:08:12
44 Gabe King (LEN) 1:08:13
45 Bogdan Parasic (VKL) 1:08:22
46 Hank Porter (TKC) 1:08:36
47 Leandro Morán (SRG) 1:08:47
48 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Bikey Mikey (GGS) 1:09:11
49 Vental Nactua (VLT) 1:09:27
50 Iveri Iligasocha (VEK) 1:09:59
51 Blitzen the Sapient Reindeer (SCG) 1:10:06


Cycling - Men’s Team Pursuit
Olympic record: 3:52.618 — Aaron Greste/Arnold Tupaia/Redd Zeeland/Clive Zeeland (ETM) — Centralis, ETM
Qualification
 1 Olliver Constant/Kyle Smith/Radley Lewis/Doby Markus (TAE)                   3:55.632
2 Mattias Grimko/Marko Cavic/Danil Djudsjak/Niko Hulkenbirjke (MTJ) 3:56.538
3 Marc Russell/Tanner Niemes/Ben Mechali/Denzel Harper-Kim (QUE) 3:56.907
4 Matt Walsh/Franck Desjardins/James Lucan/Eirik Adler (KSK) 3:57.094

5 Kristman Saunen/Kyrie Manson/Mani Soudé/Claude Royer (COS) 3:57.151
6 Jack Snell/Rian Bi/Olivier Richardson/Dolianti (VKL) 3:57.897
7 Bendt Koren/Paul Cameron/Ian Fenick/Derek Sayles (SCT) 3:58.275
8 Jake Bexley/Riley Kelly/Bobby Asquith/Jonathan Collins (LEN) 3:59.564

9 Cameron Fink, Larry Fritz, Harvey Norman, Morgan Peel (TKC) 3:59.965
10 Virgilio Iles/Nehemiah Rawlinson/Ghaazi Valentine/Csanád Dwyer (EFL) 4:00.441
11 Larry Santana/Chase Valencia/Reuben Khan/Robert Lowe (COL) 4:01.197
12 Salvatoro Bislevisho / Enlil Lagosi / Keslo Livineru / Verulo Aglacho (VEK) 4:02.163
13 Qasim Labidi/Rupert Gendlemann/Tomasso DiFirenza/Hussein Faizal (TRM) 4:02.449
14 Vental Nactua / Sigaaf Muasta / Karnas Bilao / Vilkaus Amacettio (VLT) 4:02.911
15 Adam Bonaventura/Manuel Lynton/Gerasim Blum/Nikolas Vinter (ATL) 4:04.822
16 Matt Collis/Ray Gaia/Ivan Trustee/Michael Trustee (KWP) 4:05.963
17 Aaron Greste/Arnoid Tupaia/Redd Zeeland/Clive Zeeland (ETM) 4:09.097
18 Walter Cooke/John Auer/Erlingr Easom/Reuven Rot (DAR) 4:09.970
19 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Craxim Hamlin/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hannibal Hamcrax/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hamand Cheez/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Ruth Bleater Ginsburg Is My Favorite Goat At Lord Almighty Gregory's Petting Zoo (GGS) 4:10.482
— Micah Woodhead/Jakov Kalinic/Tymoteusz Petrowski/Ryan Waddington (UAR) OVL


Cycling - Women’s Team Pursuit
Olympic record: 3:12.051 - R. Clint/T. De Farlay/M. St. Louis/W. Bluesen (CKA), Emberton, Krytenia
Heats
Heat 1
Róisín Kelleher/Cathy Lucida/Hannah Paulsen/Justine Giroux (KSK) 3:15.805 QB
Rhoda Tozemka/Jenna Ohlvik/Kara Tousand/Helena Mizgawlyk (TRM) 3:17.398 q

Heat 2
Lilac Fahnestock/Raylan Torton/Nani/Emma Watson (TAE) 3:19.184 q
Lara Baszinska/Jessica Keunsberg/Kara Amaro/Jessica Daniĉ (MTJ) 3:21.626

Heat 3
Eleonore Despatie/Katrina Durocher/Elisa Nadi/Cindy Jones (QUE) 3:15.102 QG
Maya Anderson/Celeste Ergül/Devi Hamur/Kara Garth (COS) 3:15.358 QB

Heat 4
Ciri McKeown/Luella Harley/Ciara Naqvi/Hiba Safar (EFL) 3:15.842 QG
Julia King/Alice Graham/Paige Kennedy/Marilyn Deleon (COL) OVL


Winners of heats 3 and 4 qualify for gold medal final. Remaining teams are ranked on time to decide advancement:
QB - Qualified for bronze medal final
q - Qualified for 5th-6th final


5th-6th classification
5 Lilac Fahnestock/Raylan Torton/Nani/Emma Watson (TAE) 3:18.503
6 Rhoda Tozemka/Jenna Ohlvik/Kara Tousand/Helena Mizgawlyk (TRM) 3:21.671

Bronze medal race
3 Róisín Kelleher/Cathy Lucida/Hannah Paulsen/Justine Giroux (KSK) 3:15.766
4 Maya Anderson/Celeste Ergül/Devi Hamur/Kara Garth (COS) 3:18.013

Gold medal race
1 Ciri McKeown/Luella Harley/Ciara Naqvi/Hiba Safar (EFL) 3:12.065
2 Eleonore Despatie/Katrina Durocher/Elisa Nadi/Cindy Jones (QUE) DSQ


Cycling - Women’s Team Sprint
Qualifying

1 Zinella Nuaoi/Nihata Kala (VLT) 47.583
2 Lissette Strand/Ciara Naqvi (EFL) 47.704
3 Brittany McDonagh/Roxanne Miller (UAR) 48.226
4 Patt Bass/Leslie Lafaille (LEN) 48.366
5 Julia Joyner/Cindy Frye (COL) 48.531
6 Abigail Feynman/Eloise Berk (ETM) 48.533
7 Hannah Paulsen/Róisín Kelleher (KSK) 48.534
8 Bebe Rawson/Ciara Malsam (BRI) 48.544

9 Martine Velar/Granny O'donald (VKL) 48.553
10 Angela Adams/Sally Pulowa (TOB) 48.559
11 Rhoda Tozemka/Jenna Ohlvik (TRM) 48.632
12 Tristan Dallas/Princess Mariamne Dallas-Bush (KWP) 48.684
13 Celeste Ergül/Maya Anderson (COS) 49.011
14 Lenya Kaeffer/Molly Kelpen (SCT) 49.175
15 Nani/Joan Sauder (TAE) 49.582
16 Ruth Lee/Christiane Oberst (ATL) 49.820
17 Madelaine Ibáñez/Hildur Robbins (DAR) 49.898
18 Sara Leisanda/Daniella Wyatti (MTJ) 50.146
19 Rin Spalshi / Eleena Kosloresu (VEK) 50.353
20 Hyo Sook Jang/Mi Jin Yim/Alexa Williams-Surya (QUE) 50.452


First round
Zinella Nuaoi / Nihata Kala / Imiiaila Amacettio (VLT)      47.785 q
Bebe Rawson/Ciara Malsam (BRI) 48.583

Lissette Strand/Ciara Naqvi/Estefani O'Leary (EFL) 48.838
Hannah Paulsen/Róisín Kelleher/Ariel-Anne Debleury (KSK) 48.288 q

Brittany McDonagh/Roxanne Miller (UAR) 47.285 Q
Abigail Feynman/Eloise Berk/Jo Graves (ETM) 48.606

Patt Bass/Leslie Lafaille (LEN) 47.410 Q
Julia Joyner/Cindy Frye (COL) 48.722

The heat winners are ranked on time, from which the top 2 proceed to the gold medal final and the other 2 proceed to the bronze medal final.
n.b. This event changed from a team of 3 to a team of 2 for Rio 2016; the signup sheet said 1 team of 2, but the scorinated time is for a team of 3. Let's just live with this.

Bronze medal race
4 Zinella Nuaoi / Nihata Kala / Imiiaila Amacettio (VLT) 49.005
3 Hannah Paulsen/Róisín Kelleher/Ariel-Anne Debleury (KSK) 47.846

Gold medal race
2 Brittany McDonagh/Roxanne Miller (UAR) 48.213
1 Patt Bass/Leslie Lafaille (LEN) 47.384


Fencing - Women's individual foil
Quarterfinals
Kaylin Acker (ATL) 13–15 Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL)
Madeline Fleming (SRT) 15–10 Elizaveta Sokolova (QUE)
Giam Zi Joulette (GUL) 15–12 Pavita Rej (VKL)
Teresa Lloyd (ETM) 11–12 Ji Yoo Hsieh (COS

Semifinals
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 8–6 Madeline Fleming (SRT)
Giam Zi Joulette (GUL) 15–10 Ji Yoo Hsieh (COS)

Bronze medal match
Madeline Fleming (SRT) 6–4 Ji Yoo Hsieh (COS)

Gold medal match
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 14–15 Giam Zi Joulette (GUL)

Fencing - Women’s Team Épée
First round
Renee Gouth/Antonia Williams/Jenny Rivera (BNM) 37–45 Lisa York/ Isabella Ferdinand/Portia Woodrow (TKC)
Sharon Bowman/ Mary Bowman/Carline Jenkins (BTE) 42–38 Arna Solk/Pony slita/Lina Maria (TAE)
Amara Irwin/Nancy Pennington/Kinsley Miles (COL) 32–45 Yuko Takahashi/Robyn Alward/Jeanne Noyer (KSK)
Zoe Dyer/Husniyya Posner/Hayley Mellor (EFL) 45–37 Xa Neselu / Ileena Emeri / Lina Koleshiru (VEK)

Round of 16
Lady Mornata De La Bluc/Risca Dinera/Louise Redmal (VKL) 39–27 Lisa York/ Isabella Ferdinand/Portia Woodrow (TKC)
Noreli Miapa / Singala Rikka / Voletsa Maarai (VLT) 42–45 Jazmín Villa/Ivanna Curbelo/Estrella Mariano (SRG)
Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYLADYSTYLE/Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEBYALADY/Lady Pervert Chaser ICHOPITOFFLIKELORENA (GGS) 45–36 Yuko Takahashi/Robyn Alward/Jeanne Noyer (KSK)
Leanne Tokarski/Eugenie Morand-Chown/Vanessa Scarnecchia (QUE) 26–45 Duchess Margaret Iris/Priya Salmat/Allison St James (KWP)
Sarah Duc Tong/Camille Lourdoux/Agata Hlersdottir (TRM) 24–45 Christina Palmer/Katiei Phan/Louise Howard (ETM)
Sharon Bowman/ Mary Bowman/Carline Jenkins (BTE) 36–45 Cafindna Sharondaerl/Daerlaniel Ealolond/Limonathiel Mithdragrin (VAL)
Jamie-Leigh Hay/Sul Li-gye/Sarah Kluge (PSC) 37–39 Helena Illicič/Julia Sorijana/Jasmin Barič (MTJ)
Zoe Dyer/Husniyya Posner/Hayley Mellor (EFL) 37–45 Brenda Morello/Ji Yoo Hsieh/Myra Potger (COS)

Quarterfinals
Lady Mornata De La Bluc/Risca Dinera/Louise Redmal (VKL) 44–45 Jazmín Villa/Ivanna Curbelo/Estrella Mariano (SRG)
Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYLADYSTYLE/Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEBYALADY/Lady Pervert Chaser ICHOPITOFFLIKELORENA (GGS) 45–43 Duchess Margaret Iris/Priya Salmat/Allison St James (KWP)
Christina Palmer/Katiei Phan/Louise Howard (ETM) 45–27 Cafindna Sharondaerl/Daerlaniel Ealolond/Limonathiel Mithdragrin (VAL)
Helena Illicič/Julia Sorijana/Jasmin Barič (MTJ) 29–34 Brenda Morello/Ji Yoo Hsieh/Myra Potger (COS)

Semifinals
Jazmín Villa/Ivanna Curbelo/Estrella Mariano (SRG) 26–45 Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYLADYSTYLE/Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEBYALADY/Lady Pervert Chaser ICHOPITOFFLIKELORENA (GGS)
Christina Palmer/Katiei Phan/Louise Howard (ETM) 45–43 Brenda Morello/Ji Yoo Hsieh/Myra Potger (COS)

Bronze medal match
Jazmín Villa/Ivanna Curbelo/Estrella Mariano (SRG) 45–43 Brenda Morello/Ji Yoo Hsieh/Myra Potger (COS)

Gold medal match
Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYLADYSTYLE/Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEBYALADY/Lady Pervert Chaser ICHOPITOFFLIKELORENA (GGS) 45–43 Christina Palmer/Katiei Phan/Louise Howard (ETM)

Judo - Men’s 81 kg
First round
Lyle King (BTE) def. by Zelon Heinz (KGS)
Will Alstom (ETM) def. Ivan Evans (TKC)
Isaac Drew (VKL) def. Jayme Springtower (KWP)
Hildithor Patriksson (YSR) def. by Rikard Trojar (MTJ)
Bailie Bronk (BRI) def. Edvard Fallesen (COS)
Rórdán Nolan (DAR) def. Josemi Carrión (SRG)
Leonzio Earl (ATL) def. Cáius Rodrigues (NTN)
Matt Dumatt (VNG) def. Kyle Jones (TAE)

Round of 16
Will Alstom (ETM) def. by Aaron Bukarts (KSK)
Rórdán Nolan (DAR) def. Reelfi Finna (VLT)
Pavel Krikerch (SCT) def. Isaac Drew (VKL)
Seung Tae Kweon (QUE) def. by Matt Dumatt (VNG)
Bailie Bronk (BRI) def. Leonzio Earl (ATL)
Dan Rehamson (TOB) def. by Giorgos Marmarinos (PSC)
Rikard Trojar (MTJ) def. by Todd Huffman (COL)
Zelon Heinz (KGS) def. by Soldier POOPGOESTHEWEASEL (GGS)

Quarterfinals
Aaron Bukarts (KSK) def. Rórdán Nolan (DAR)
Pavel Krikerch (SCT) def. by Matt Dumatt (VNG)
Bailie Bronk (BRI) def. by Giorgos Marmarinos (PSC)
Todd Huffman (COL) def. by Soldier POOPGOESTHEWEASEL (GGS)

Repêchage
Rórdán Nolan (DAR) def. by Pavel Krikerch (SCT)
Bailie Bronk (BRI) def. by Todd Huffman (COL)

Semifinals
Aaron Bukarts (KSK) def. Matt Dumatt (VNG)
Giorgos Marmarinos (PSC) def. Soldier POOPGOESTHEWEASEL (GGS)

Bronze medal matches
Pavel Krikerch (SCT) def. Matt Dumatt (VNG)
Soldier POOPGOESTHEWEASEL (GGS) def. Bailie Bronk (BRI)

Gold medal match
Aaron Bukarts (KSK) def. Giorgos Marmarinos (PSC)

Judo - Women’s 63 kg
First round
Kolleen Volk (ATL) def. Mihaela Silva (NTN)
Scarlett Brown (COL) def. Ashley Gaiter-Simpson (KSK)
Melli Frankerson (VNG) def. Rafaela Campos (SRG)
Luspa Feramara (VLT) def. Jacki Rough (SCT)
Holly Fachin (BRI) def. by Ella Diez (BTE)
Louisa Alkova (MTJ) def. Manuela Minimax (KGS)
Paula Torti (VKL) def. Mindy Jones (TAE)

Round of 16
Melli Frankerson (VNG) def. Kolleen Volk (ATL)
Luspa Feramara (VLT) def. by Gabriele Abend (PSC)
Ella Diez (BTE) def. by Pouline Chamberlain (COS)
Ai Imaha (ETM) def. Camille Coulomb (TKC)
Fardous Cinnamon (KWP) def. Yeung Hwa Choo (QUE)
Lady Soldier YSUCCCBE (GGS) def. Scarlett Brown (COL)
Kathryn Pele (TOB) def. by Andjana Tístransdottir (YSR)
Paula Torti (VKL) def. by Louisa Alkova (MTJ)

Quarterfinals
Melli Frankerson (VNG) def. by Gabriele Abend (PSC)
Pouline Chamberlain (COS) def. by Ai Imaha (ETM)
Fardous Cinnamon (KWP) def. by Lady Soldier YSUCCCBE (GGS)
Andjana Tístransdottir (YSR) def. Louisa Alkova (MTJ)

Repêchage
Melli Frankerson (VNG) def. by Pouline Chamberlain (COS)
Fardous Cinnamon (KWP) def. by Louisa Alkova (MTJ)

Semifinals
Gabriele Abend (PSC) def. by Ai Imaha (ETM)
Lady Soldier YSUCCCBE (GGS) def. Andjana Tístransdottir (YSR)

Bronze medal matches
Gabriele Abend (PSC) def. by Pouline Chamberlain (COS)
Andjana Tístransdottir (YSR) def. Louisa Alkova (MTJ)

Gold medal match
Ai Imaha (ETM) def. by Lady Soldier YSUCCCBE (GGS)

Shooting - Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualifying
Olympic record (qualification): 597 — Manuel Young (COM) — Aeropag, Paripana
 1 Roberto Martínez (SRG)                 99   99   97   99  100   96    590
2 Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 99 97 97 98 99 98 588
3 Antonio Sicardo (SRG) 98 99 95 100 99 97 588
4 Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS) 99 97 96 99 99 97 587
5 Lavano Oglirasi (VEK) 100 96 97 99 98 97 587
6 Jean-Luc Gordavris (VKL) 98 98 98 100 96 97 587

7 Heath Bauer (ETM) 99 100 95 99 99 95 587
8 Alexander Gordavris (VKL) 99 99 97 100 99 93 587
9 Kendrick Ogaleesha (QUE) 99 98 96 98 99 96 586
10 Lt. Anthony Fenston (FFR) 99 96 97 100 98 96 586
11 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 99 98 96 99 98 96 586
12 Prince Glenton Bush IV Soter (KWP) 99 97 96 99 96 98 585
13 Mr. Handy (KGS) 98 99 96 99 98 95 585
14 The Grinch (SCG) 99 97 93 99 99 97 584
15 Brook Crum (BRI) 99 96 97 98 97 97 584
16 Frederik Courtenay (ATL) 98 96 97 99 98 96 584
17 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 98 97 96 99 98 96 584
18 Warren Ewing (COL) 98 99 96 98 99 94 584
19 Mohammed Fox (PSC) 99 97 95 99 98 95 583
20 Dossidhion Felyail (VAL) 99 98 93 98 98 96 582
21 Tosca Karageorgiou (PSC) 99 97 96 98 98 94 582
22 Shirou Pallesen (ATL) 99 98 92 96 98 97 580
23 Edouard Destound (NEG) 98 96 93 99 97 97 580
24 Cpl. Jeremy Johnsen (FFR) 99 99 95 97 98 92 580
25 LCpl. Adrian Berlin (EJM) 99 98 96 98 96 89 576
26 Samir Matiška (MTJ) 98 96 94 95 97 94 574
27 Juapan Na'Sjoku (COS) 98 96 91 96 98 93 572
28 Hale Monte (BRI) 99 97 93 96 99 87 571
29 Reko Mulurve (VEK) 95 96 93 96 96 94 570
30 Jeff Benjamin (UBT) 96 94 94 95 96 92 567
31 John MacTavish (JCK) 99 96 95 99 98 80 567
32 Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 95 96 91 97 96 91 566
33 Galrinean Tannarina (VAL) 97 95 92 96 95 91 566
34 Emmit Carter (TAE) 95 97 93 96 94 89 564
35 Fabrice Theriault (QUE) 96 94 92 97 97 88 564
36 Paul Blart (JCK) 95 97 92 97 96 87 564
37 Gee Unitssen (VNG) 98 95 94 96 97 84 564
38 Lynton Butler (ETM) 96 96 86 96 96 93 563
39 Jim Pilcker (SCT) 95 94 93 96 93 92 563
40 Peter Katuša (MTJ) 97 95 90 96 96 89 563
41 Eamon Lee (KSK) 94 92 95 96 96 89 562
42 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 95 96 84 96 96 92 559
43 Jonah Neal (UBT) 95 96 92 96 94 82 555
44 Mark Oldwych (KSK) 95 95 92 96 97 80 555
45 Kenny North (BTE) 96 97 77 97 95 92 554
46 Pablo Martinez (BTE) 95 96 78 96 98 90 553
47 Reed Franks (KWP) 95 98 83 95 97 82 550
48 Jenson Gardenal (TAE) 95 96 80 95 94 89 549
49 Prancer the Sapient Reindeer (SCG) 96 93 87 95 95 82 548


Final
1 Roberto Martínez (SRG)                  590  200.4    790.4
2 Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 588 200.5 788.5
3 Jean-Luc Gordavris (VKL) 587 200.4 787.4

4 Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS) 587 200.3 787.3
5 Antonio Sicardo (SRG) 588 199.2 787.2
6 Lavano Oglirasi (VEK) 587 198.8 785.8


Shooting - Women’s 25 m Pistol
Qualifying
 1 Pollie Koizumi (ATL)                    99   99   97   98   99   98    590
2 Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 97 99 99 100 96 97 588
3 Ariyana Lekostrovi (VEK) 96 97 97 98 99 99 586
4 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 97 97 96 98 99 99 586
5 Basia Devegvar (BRI) 96 99 98 98 95 99 585
6 Helen Hines (PSC) 97 97 99 96 99 97 585
7 Helma Walthiem (NEG) 97 96 98 97 97 99 584
8 Akreeta Volacani (VLT) 99 96 97 98 96 98 584

9 Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas (KWP) 97 98 96 97 99 97 584
10 Katie Rowley (PSC) 97 97 99 97 97 97 584
11 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 100 97 97 97 96 97 584
12 Sarah Adqual (TOB) 95 98 97 98 97 98 583
13 Trudie Vergoossen (ATL) 98 96 97 97 98 97 583
14 Teegan Teague (UBT) 97 97 99 96 97 97 583
15 Michelle Ek Chua (QUE) 97 95 96 97 97 99 581
16 Erin Evans (ETM) 97 99 93 97 97 98 581
17 Mia Nordskov (COL) 95 97 97 96 99 97 581
18 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 97 98 97 96 96 97 581
19 Rafaelita Severence (BRI) 95 96 99 95 97 97 579
20 Nora Ocampo (SRG) 97 97 97 93 97 96 577
21 Yulya Grekova (VNG) 96 96 97 93 97 97 576
22 Surrender Nandra (BTE) 97 97 97 93 94 97 575
23 Christine Wong (ETM) 97 96 96 97 95 94 575
24 Jelena Husiĉ (MTJ) 96 93 95 95 97 97 573
25 Danielle Ibsen-Larsen (QUE) 96 95 95 95 95 97 573
26 Maluku Havawi (VLT) 95 95 96 95 97 95 573
27 Cuiliel Roloos (VAL) 95 95 96 96 94 96 572
28 Frida Costa (NVO) 95 96 96 96 93 96 572
29 Gail Devine (KWP) 94 96 95 95 96 95 571
30 Lola Mitchell (COL) 96 94 97 95 94 95 571
31 Tania Olson (UBT) 95 95 95 94 96 95 570
32 Victoria Holt (EJM) 97 95 92 97 94 95 570
33 Jessika Groniĉ (MTJ) 97 95 97 94 92 95 570
34 Canostiel Garaiiel (VAL) 95 93 95 95 96 95 569
35 Naomí Rubio (SRG) 93 97 93 95 96 95 569
36 Elana Inileli (VEK) 96 95 95 93 95 95 569
Eron Goldsmiht (TAE) 96 95 95 93 95 95 569
38 Fatima Iqbal (GRG) 94 93 95 96 93 97 568
39 Judith Whitburn (KSK) 95 89 96 95 97 96 568
40 Elizabeth Hill (SCT) 96 91 93 96 96 96 568
41 Emily Vance (TAE) 96 96 95 90 97 94 568
42 Ora Bigga (VKL) 95 95 93 94 96 93 566
43 Tiffany Welsh (BTE) 96 91 97 92 93 93 562


Final
1 Pollie Koizumi (ATL)                     590  101.0    691.0
2 Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 588 101.7 689.7
3 Basia Devegvar (BRI) 585 101.9 686.9

4 Helen Hines (PSC) 585 101.8 686.8
5 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 586 100.4 686.4
6 Akreeta Volacani (VLT) 584 100.7 684.7
7 Ariyana Lekostrovi (VEK) 586 98.2 684.2
8 Helma Walthiem (NEG) 584 98.9 682.9


Volleyball - Women’s Beach - MD3
Group A
Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman (UAR) 12 16
Missy Balewa/Madison Trinidaad-Washington (ABJ) 21 21

Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece (SCT) 15 17
Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston (ATL) 21 21

Alissa/Alice (KGS) 21 21
Johanna Richards/Fina Richards (VKL) 18 17

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
2 Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
3 Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman 3 1 2 3 5 −2 4
4 Johanna Richards/Fina Richards 3 1 2 3 5 −2 4
5 Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece 3 1 2 3 5 −2 4
6 Alissa/Alice 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
7 Missy Balewa/Madison Trinidaad-Washington 2 1 1 2 2 0 3

Group B
Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos (NTN) 15 21 4
Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult (GUL) 21 15 15

Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen (COL) 23 21
Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls (EJM) 21 10

Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava (QAD) 20 21 16
Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 22 11 14

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
2 Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen 3 1 2 3 4 −1 4
Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos 3 1 2 3 4 −1 4
6 Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
7 Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls 3 0 3 0 6 −6 3

Group C
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG) 16 17
Cristina Rovira/Carla Fernández (COS) 21 21

Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan (UAR) 18 13
Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger (ATL) 21 21

Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial (VAL) 18 22 15
Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues (NTN) 21 20 8

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger 3 3 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Cristina Rovira/Carla Fernández 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
3 Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 3 1 2 3 4 −1 4
5 Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
6 Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues 3 0 3 1 6 −5 3
7 Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2

Group D
Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque (UBT) 10 23 9
Verona Lee/Tammy Harrison (BRI) 21 21 15

Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque (UBT) 21 15 15
Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens (COS) 17 21 8

Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora (VNG) 21 21
Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia (FJT) 17 14

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
2 Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque 3 2 1 5 4 +1 5
3 Verona Lee/Tammy Harrison 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia 3 1 2 3 5 −2 4
5 Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
6 Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
7 Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens 3 0 3 1 6 −5 3

Group E
An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland (TKC) 11 16
Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas (SRG) 21 21

Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi (QUE) 21 21
Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave (EFL) 17 10

Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr (VAL) 21 21
Laura Morris/Mara Moodley (ETM) 19 12

Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
2 Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
4 Laura Morris/Mara Moodley 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
5 Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
6 Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
7 Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave 3 0 3 1 6 −5 3

Group F
Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa (MTJ) 19 16
Hanna Torres/Grace Tijuana (TAE) 21 21

Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev (COL) 21 15 17
Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer (QUE) 18 21 19

Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi (FJT) 21 21 15
Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama (MTJ) 15 23 8

Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
2 Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
3 Hanna Torres/Grace Tijuana 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
5 Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
6 Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
7 Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama 3 0 3 1 6 −5 3

Group G
Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet (VNG) 18 12
Kylie Wolfe/Sofia Doc (KWP) 21 21

Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD (GGS) 16 13
Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman (BNM) 21 21

Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith (TAE) 21 21
Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa (VLT) 13 15

Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
2 Kylie Wolfe/Sofia Doc 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
3 Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
4 Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
5 Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
6 Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
7 Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith 2 1 1 2 2 0 3

Group H
Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson (TKC) 13 12
Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa (SRG) 21 21

Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE (GGS) 12 21 13
Penelope Jay/Alex Waver (QAD) 21 14 15

Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell (VKL) 22 21
Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty (EFL) 24 23

Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
2 Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
3 Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
5 Penelope Jay/Alex Waver 3 1 2 2 5 −3 4
6 Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
7 Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell 2 0 2 1 4 −3 2


Weightlifting - Men’s 85 kg
Olympic record: 399 kg — Hamza Arif (MMN) — Emberton
 1 Edgar Donaldson (COL)          397
2 Mr. Handy (KGS) 390
3 Emilio Garcia Perez (QUE) 389

4 Salvatore Perez (COS) 380
5 Deane Mcdonnell (BRI) 378
6 Moussa Dallas (KWP) 375
7 Gordon Rickert (TAE) 374
8 Latrell Graham (EFL) 371
9 Juan Ramos Santos (VNG) 371
10 Bastian Midgaard (COS) 370
11 Larus Heimirssen (YSR) 369
12 Sebastían Portillo (SRG) 361
13 Zander Craig (UAR) 361
14 Paco Farwell (BRI) 358
15 Lyler Jenkins (KSK) 354
16 Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Toilet Plunger (GGS) 354
17 Mika Aiijka (MTJ) 353
18 Hyeon Seok Wang (QUE) 352
19 Sable Connolly (ETM) 350
20 Jonathan Thomas (UAR) 349
21 Irakily Van Antwerp (ATL) 348
22 Isaiah Dale (ETM) 344
23 Pausoa Ppoasna (VLT) 342
24 Alf Poole (ATL) 340
25 Liam Cooper (COL) 337
26 Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Toilet Plunger (GGS) 335
27 Eric Bloke (VKL) 333
28 Ken Cope (TAE) 328
29 Dimitri Masih (EFL) 313
30 Christian Ortezella (KWP) 295
31 David Ray (JCK) 281
32 Dorvir Jasko (GLS) 275
— Kevin Sackov (MTJ) DNF
Lusa Turaklo (VLT) DNF
Tim Bloke (VKL) DNF


Weightlifting- Women’s 69 kg
Olympic record: 297 kg — Aimi Okazaki (FJT) — Outineau
 1 Amanda Khan (EFL)                  291
2 Martia Harkitay (TAE) 278
3 Maryanne Holdom (KSK) 277

4 Helen Mattis (KWP) 275
5 Sandja Elgrimsdottir (YSR) 272
6 Valerie N’gonwe (KSK) 263
7 Ronza Jenter (VNG) 254
8 Anna Rumbles (SCT) 252
9 Peggie Eads (COL) 252
10 Erica Jones (QUE) 251
11 Hogga Gi (VKL) 251
12 Lethien Somerville (COS) 251
13 Gnakca Tasno (VLT) 250
14 Ethel Mccaffrey (BRI) 249
15 Sex Slave YU9A9D89ASYA (GGS) 248
16 Olivia Torv (COS) 245
18 Maryla Kjallakursdottir (GLS) 242
17 Max Loescher (BRI) 242
19 Dorothea Rapp (ATL) 238
20 Tia Miller (COL) 235
21 Martha Ashmore (ETM) 234
22 Kara Milovič (MTJ) 232
23 Rašela Jimana (MTJ) 232
24 Sex Slave OOSDOF9SDF9 (GGS) 231
25 Lucette Brazington (EFL) 230
26 Nadin Kruž (KLS) 230
27 Babette Arrighetti (ATL) 229
28 Gora Blopi (VKL) 219
29 Keta Turaklo (VLT) 211
30 Cassie Winzar (KWP) 206
— Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) DNF
Noor Nadjoumi (QUE) DNF
Ruby Gomez (ETM) DNF


Medal tally
Delegation			G	S	B	Total
Vekaiyu (VEK) 7 3 7 17
West Phoenicia (KWP) 6 3 5 14
Kelssek (KSK) 6 1 7 14
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 5 5 6 16
Electrum (ETM) 4 4 0 8
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 4 2 7 13
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 4 1 4 9
Sargossa (SRG) 3 1 2 6
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 3 0 1 4
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 3 0 0 3
Unified Beretania (UBT) 3 0 0 3
Valanora (VAL) 2 3 2 7
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 2 2 1 5
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 2 5
Liventia (LEN) 2 1 0 3
Taeshan (TAE) 1 5 1 7
Mattijana (MTJ) 1 4 1 6
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 1 3 3 7
Free Republics (FFR) 1 2 0 3
Listonia (LST) 1 2 0 3
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 1 1 1 3
Britonisea (BRI) 1 0 3 4
Coldfield (COL) 1 0 1 2
Terre des Gaules (GUL) 1 0 0 1
Cosumar (COS) 0 6 2 8
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Neu Engollon (NEG) 0 2 0 2
Schottia (SCT) 0 1 2 3
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 1 1 2
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland (VNG) 0 1 1 2
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Union of Socialist Alpine R(UAR)0 1 0 1
Velstrania (VLS) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 3 3
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 2 2
Yellow Star Republic (YSR) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Kelssek on Thu Jul 13, 2017 8:49 pm, edited 5 times in total.

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Thu Jul 13, 2017 6:10 pm

Diving-Women’s 3 m Springboard
Islasi Rostrovistre Sen Provinsk (The Water Palace of Provinsk)
Preliminaries - Top eighteen advance to semifinals
1 Sisilia Yeslastroviyey (VEK)                          359.05
2 Rosette Haressem (VNG) 354.60
3 Mrs. Claus (SCG) 352.25
4 Rosetta Boscaldi (NEG) 351.05
5 Yumi Sauriden (EMB) 345.50
6 Jolliet Miller (TAE) 335.15
7 Ríona McKeith (KSK) 333.05
8 Caroline Logan (SRT) 329.60
9 Ankya Karimanu (LST) 326.40
10 Rochelle Queen (KWP) 324.60
11 Leah Wick (KWP) 318.65
12 Émilie Bélanger (UAR) 317.90
13 Heather Ashway (SCT) 309.25
14 Heidi Vayntrub (COS) 304.05
15 Aram Bae (QUE) 297.30
16 Samy Yorkst (ISA) 295.45
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 June Hanson (UBT) 294.00
18 Candice Peterson (BNM) 293.65
19 Sharon Sims (COL) 292.60
20 Xa Susinaristre (VEK) 290.80
21 Akavela Matal'a'a (VLT) 286.85
22 Eliza Holland (COL) 285.65
23 Brenda Rivera (BNM) 285.60
24 Ana Tjimosdottir (YSR) 285.40
25 Alexandra Ljubajanka (MTJ) 283.20
26 Kristen Parker-Dodd (BTE) 281.50
27 Rink Fakewig (KGS) 279.60
28 Walentyna Krupinska (UAR) 279.55
29 Mellaniel Laetathellyn (VAL) 278.90
30 Evpraksiya Brennan (ATL) 273.80
31 Farhana Rhodes (EFL) 273.70
32 Mariya Di Marco (COS) 271.55
33 Deanne Roberts (ETM) 270.40
34 Jali Wood (ISA) 269.45
35 Allison Vaughn (UBT) 268.90
36 Nora Chapman (SRT) 267.15
37 Madison Dejuna (ABJ) 264.55
38 Telephone Support Specialist 7S9DYF9SDF (GGS) 263.75
39 Amanda Bierizev (VKL) 263.15
40 Lena Kugleschriber (SCT) 261.05
41 Shin Papp (BRI) 259.80
42 Agripina Schwartzberg (BRI) 259.65
43 Isabella Sáez (SRG) 253.50
44 Luidsk Danning (EMB) 253.40
Regina Babyluk (QUE) 253.40
46 Jessica Knee (TKC) 250.40
47 Beleneth Eleneth (VAL) 249.50
48 Tyra Jones (TAE) 247.80
49 Karenza Boone (ATL) 246.30
50 Josline Bouchard (KSK) 243.20
51 Jessica Olivani (MTJ) 239.90
52 Connie Matthews (BTE) 239.75
53 Anti-Fart Patrol Officer 034U09SAUDF0SDBOOBE (GGS) 238.25
54 MaryTortiani (VKL) 237.30
55 Skinla Mola (VLT) 234.85
56 Anna Bendreson (VNG) 233.60
57 Elise Meyer (ETM) 224.75
58 Honami Yunai (FJT) 222.85
59 Verdad Stringer (EFL) 215.95
60 Deirdre Dolan (TKC) 212.95
61 Zoya Ekpe (ABJ) 209.65
62 Kasuga Horigoshi (FJT) 196.95
63 Emma Montreal (SRG) 195.20



Swimming-Men’s 50 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP)                                         21.50
2 Papa Nua (VKL) 21.54
3 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 21.61
4 Abdul Mohammad (UBT) 21.74
5 Chico Salvo (SRG) 21.79
Hrafnar Luthersson (TKC) 21.79
7 Tyler Denga (EMB) 21.82
8 Patrick Byrne (UAR) 21.86
9 Anthony Rock (JCK) 21.93
10 Tommy Webber (KSK) 22.00
11 Mychael Muntari (ABJ) 22.02
Omar Nicholsen (COL) 22.02
13 Santa Claus (SCG) 22.06
14 Dominik Sava (MTJ) 22.08
Sonnie Morris (ATL) 22.08
16 Seri Se'karivo (LST) 22.12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Max Kranj (MTJ) 22.17
18 Ehjy Ecaste (VEK) 22.22
Pold Guerrera (EMB) 22.22
20 Callum Magnusson (TKC) 22.23
21 James MacDuff (KSK) 22.26
Rabi Alekseev (ATL) 22.26
23 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 22.41
Vedant Mazelon (COS) 22.41
25 Leonard Kaylor (BRI) 22.42
26 Tidurdur Galatauré (VAL) 22.44
27 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 22.45
28 Donald Ramm (SCT) 22.47
Jerald Stevens (SRT) 22.47
30 Umar Tariq (EFL) 22.50
31 Paco Vicente (SRG) 22.53
32 Gregory Bush (KGS) 22.60
33 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 22.63
34 Artur Callson (TOB) 22.67
35 George Sopas (VKL) 22.68
36 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 22.70
37 Bruno Angermeier (UAR) 22.75
Pasquale Treadaway (BRI) 22.75
39 Kiese Jester (COS) 22.78
40 Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 22.82
41 Leo Bassingthwaite (ETM) 22.88
42 Harry Taylor (KGS) 22.92
43 Vitskati Vlika (VLT) 22.97
44 Mihnea Souza (NTN) 23.00
45 Magnus Green (ETM) 23.04
46 Edward Newman (COL) 23.25
47 Addison Niyonshuti (FUR) 24.06
48 Amar Iruyeh (ABJ) 24.34
49 Dwight Graves (SRT) 24.44
50 Askeedi Truobaou (VLT) 24.45
Lucas Song (QUE) 24.45
52 Reko Novi'karosi (LST) 24.61
53 Mark Smith (SCT) 25.02
54 Ryan McKeon (PSC) 25.46
55 Noah Duncan (UBT) 25.93
56 Eli Jabrohemogabe (FUR) 26.31
57 Jean Pequont (NEG) 27.51
58 Calvin Pryce (TAE) 27.54
59 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 27.78
60 Sam Danire (TOB) 27.91
61 Kapriëlo Serrano (PSC) 28.01
62 Gwenaël Andreas (DAR) 28.17
63 George Starovic-Henderson (QUE) 28.56
64 Bertram Kevinson (DAR) 28.96
65 Ion Mihnealescu (NTN) 28.98
66 Sithradson Shaethil (VAL) 33.24


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Tyler Denga (EMB)                                                   21.36
2 Santa Claus (SCG) 21.63
3 Abdul Mohammad (UBT) 21.65
4 Hrafnar Luthersson (TKC) 21.68
Sonnie Morris (ATL) 21.68
6 Chico Salvo (SRG) 21.69
7 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 21.71
Anthony Rock (JCK) 21.71
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Dominik Sava (MTJ) 21.72
10 Papa Nua (VKL) 21.73
Mychael Muntari (ABJ) 21.73
12 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 21.75
Patrick Byrne (UAR) 21.75
Seri Se'karivo (LST) 21.75
15 Tommy Webber (KSK) 21.80
16 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 21.84



Swimming-Men’s 200 m Backstroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 1:53.76 — Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) — Orean, LEN
OR: 1:53.76 — Actalia Mermaioda (VIL) — Emberton, KRY


1 Michael Holt (TKC) 1:53.95
2 Han Go-gun (PSC) 1:54.07
3 Geoff Hengsen (COS) 1:54.26
4 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:54.52
5 Manniten Sash (EMB) 1:54.75
6 Felix Mozer (VKL) 1:54.79
7 Sam Wood (ETM) 1:55.20
Pold Guerrera (EMB) 1:55.20



Swimming-Men’s 100 m Butterfly
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Stanley Coop (JCK)                                                    51.04
2 Mack Campbell (TKC) 51.05
3 Yousef Quaranta (ATL) 51.06
4 Yamano Viri (VEK) 51.12
5 Ofer Tasse (ATL) 51.28
6 Arlo Gauthier (EFL) 51.30
7 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 51.51
8 Steve Ackdag (KWP) 51.57
9 Eirik Thorolfsson (KSK) 51.78
10 Anthony Rock (JCK) 51.86
11 Felipe Avellaneda (SRG) 51.96
Hans Henrik Kolen (COS) 51.96
Klita Razafer (VLT) 51.96
14 Tyler Denga (EMB) 52.00
15 Jose Gonzalez (UBT) 52.01
16 Donald Ramm (SCT) 52.06
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Jeff Paxton (SCT) 52.08
18 Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 52.09
19 Yensi Eranogi (LST) 52.11
20 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 52.14
21 Mahbub Nassif (EFL) 52.17
22 Jens Wærenskjold (COS) 52.21
23 Chris Hitsef (VKL) 52.24
24 Allan Komad (KWP) 52.26
25 Adam Urbain (EJM) 52.29
Earl Emad (ETM) 52.29
27 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 52.38
28 Jordan David (UBT) 52.41
29 Henry Skiflip (TOB) 52.44
30 Armelien Galanae (VAL) 52.47
31 Faeron Yrauvir (VAL) 52.52
32 Maurice Bassinet (ETM) 52.54
33 Owen Bird (PSC) 52.55
34 Marco Oyola (SRG) 52.58
35 Willie Brown (KGS) 52.63
36 Ricta Blika (VLT) 53.00
37 Nathan Klein (SRT) 53.11
38 Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 53.14
39 Conor Kreider (UAR) 53.53
40 Stapen Erimaru (LST) 53.57
41 Gay Stare (BRI) 53.63
42 Brandon Bishop (ABJ) 53.66
43 Logan Gomes (NTN) 53.70
44 Sheldon Myer (SRT) 53.89
45 Jaheem Abraham (ABJ) 53.98
46 Eric Vaillancourt (QUE) 54.00
47 Edward Newman (COL) 54.04
48 Song Ho Yi (QUE) 54.06
49 Mikolaj Kazmierczak (UAR) 54.22
50 Manniten Sash (EMB) 54.24
51 Stephen (KGS) 54.26
52 Mihai North (NTN) 54.62
53 Bentlee Nipson (BRI) 54.77
54 Leigh Sherwin (KSK) 54.96
55 Jake Skelton (TKC) 55.02
56 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 55.11
57 Tryggvi Gajvoduor (GLS) 55.17
58 Lucas Chimera (VKL) 55.99
59 Malcom Kerr (PSC) 56.29


Semifinals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Stanley Coop (JCK)                                                    50.78
2 Jose Gonzalez (UBT) 50.82
3 Arlo Gauthier (EFL) 50.85
4 Ofer Tasse (ATL) 50.88
5 Steve Ackdag (KWP) 51.01
6 Yamano Viri (VEK) 51.03
7 Yousef Quaranta (ATL) 51.06
8 Anthony Rock (JCK) 51.12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Tyler Denga (EMB) 51.37
10 Eirik Thorolfsson (KSK) 51.38
11 Mack Campbell (TKC) 51.39
Donald Ramm (SCT) 51.39
13 Felipe Avellaneda (SRG) 51.41
14 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 51.58
15 Hans Henrik Kolen (COS) 51.60
— Klita Razafer (VLT) DSQ



Swimming-Men’s 200 m Individual Medley
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 1:53.50 — Scott Justice (NGL) — Centralis, ETM

1 Craig Carlton (KSK) 1:53.49 OR
2 Tom Zealand (KWP) 1:53.64
3 Eirik Thorolfsson (KSK) 1:53.76
4 Yago Peralta (SRG) 1:56.79
5 Giancarlo Sendirr (VKL) 1:56.92
6 Lisko Nari'maru (LST) 1:57.00
7 Îdhron Dlaryaas (VAL) 1:57.21
8 Mack Campbell (TKC) 1:57.94



Swimming-Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance to semifinals
1 Papa Nua/George Sopas/Peter euden/Lucio Delpha (VKL)                                     7:03.86
2 Toni Zwischenbrugger/Martin Aldervic/Danil Drava/Julian Kilijenka (MTJ) 7:05.91
3 Ehjy Ecaste / Levo Navikala / Stapen Volastre / Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 7:06.10
4 Mychael Muntari/Amar Iruyeh/Victor Ewemarti/Joklah Guesi (ABJ) 7:06.44
5 Finbarr Mac an tSaigart/Valentin Van Middelburg/Naveed Robustelli/German Hobbs (ATL) 7:07.12
6 Stapen Erimaru / Yensi Eranogi / Lisko Nari'maru / Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 7:07.86
7 Eric White/Gustavo Mendoza/Jordan David/Trinidad Simpson (UBT) 7:07.87
8 Jean Pequont/Tryggvi Gajvoduor/Jiri Nokaleinen/Bjontar Skíðisson (TRM) 7:07.94
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Mack Campbell, James Finch, Tim Horton, Ivan Thorpe (TKC) 7:08.07
10 Xavier Bond/Stanley Coop/Kevin Levin/Stan Baker (JCK) 7:08.16
11 Lucas Song/Gabriel Mailthot/Jeremy Savard/Julien Bales-Nadeau (QUE) 7:08.24
12 Ricky Leah/Lucky Pappas/Cooper Demin/Steve Ackdag (KWP) 7:08.27
13 Jaber Hakmi/Umar Tariq/Mahbub Nassif/Arthur Helland (EFL) 7:08.35
14 David Masó/Gerardo Gallo/Arturo Pomara/Alonzo Almas (SRG) 7:08.56
15 Nathaniel Chong/James Macduff/Eirik Thorolfson/Yoshirou Kagawa (KSK) 7:08.69
16 Saddam Estensen/Mynni Tarpulainen/Jerome Trelawney/Vedant Mazelon (COS) 7:08.73
17 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski/Chris Ryan/Charles Huberdeau/Wojciech Szczepkowski (UAR) 7:08.82
18 John Stephens/Pier Martinssen/Jurgen Lucius/Stephen Thompson (SOL) 7:09.26
19 Everett Butterbaugh/Gerard Gomez/Dan Parker/Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 7:10.04
20 Tyler Denga/Iiord Guerrera/Pold Guerrera/Manniten Sash (EMB) 7:10.29
21 Iain Black/Ewan Wood/Ivan Antonev/Clive Haines (ETM) 7:10.77
22 Michel Alexandra/Artur Callson/Sam Danire/Henry Skiflip (TOB) 7:10.95
23 Tomas Jenelli/Donald Ramm/John Wilson/Ian MacDonald (SCT) 7:12.15
24 Faeron Tananeil/Tharmaeion Nallelwa/Rainmelien Galonron/Lywë Mabrinellyn (VAL) 7:12.35
25 Actalia Mermaioda / Vitskati Vlika / Ricta Blika / Sema Moradi (VLT) 7:13.20
26 Ion Mihnealescu/Mihnea Souza/Ion Crotalus/Márcus Micrurus (NTN) 7:14.95
27 Oliver Broadhead/Perry Difiore/Vern Nagel/Geoffrey Schlachter (BRI) 7:15.72
28 Bertram Kevinson/Gwenaël Andreas/Paulino Danniell/Rich Biermann (DAR) 7:16.17
29 Ryan McKeon/Su Gi-man/Jun Mû-a/Michael Willmore (PSC) 7:16.22
30 Slave 3409ASD/Slave ASDFGHJKLSEMICOLONSMELL/Slave CUARTOSINKO/Slave GOAT02348U8 (GGS) 7:18.74
— Tyrone Smith/Julian Perry/Rocco Frye/Carl Green (COL) DSQ


Final
OR: 6:57.53 — D Kovách/E Nicolosi/G Maestri/P de Angelis (CAR) — Emberton, KRY  

1 Papa Nua/George Sopas/Peter euden/Lucio Delpha (VKL) 6:59.36
2 Mychael Muntari/Amar Iruyeh/Victor Ewemarti/Joklah Guesi (ABJ) 7:00.62
3 Eric White/Gustavo Mendoza/Jordan David/Trinidad Simpson (UBT) 7:02.22
4 Jean Pequont/Tryggvi Gajvoduor/Jiri Nokaleinen/Bjontar Skíðisson (TRM) 7:02.32
5 Stapen Erimaru / Yensi Eranogi / Lisko Nari'maru / Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 7:03.96
6 Toni Zwischenbrugger/Martin Aldervic/Danil Drava/Julian Kilijenka (MTJ) 7:04.23
7 Finbarr Mac an tSaigart/Valentin Van Middelburg/Naveed Robustelli/German Hobbs (ATL) 7:05.01
8 Ehjy Ecaste / Levo Navikala / Stapen Volastre / Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 7:05.17



Swimming-Women’s 100 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 53.11 — Cylene Andrikopolous (ETM) — Kytler Bay City, KYP

1 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 53.11 OR
2 Hedda Jenssen (ASD) 53.16
Ankyela Karimani (LST) 53.16
4 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 53.36
5 Bibby Rickey (BRI) 53.40
6 Rebeca James (SCT) 53.48
7 Ellen Lai (KSK) 53.70
8 Elinor Frye (ATL) 53.84



Swimming-Women’s 800 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance to semifinals
1 Thomasa Mao (BRI)                                                                 8:20.87
2 Igizia Yuil'alao (VLT) 8:21.24
3 Ankya Isassi (VEK) 8:21.61
4 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 8:22.30
5 Joanna McMarr (SCT) 8:22.38
6 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR) 8:27.03
7 Helen Summers (ETM) 8:27.12
8 Kim Klein (ETM) 8:27.64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Hayley Matheson (KSK) 8:29.34
10 Tine Patenaude (ATL) 8:29.45
11 Marija Sirilica (MTJ) 8:31.47
12 Samantha Foord (TKC) 8:31.53
13 Elthiaassë Cubrinion (VAL) 8:31.83
14 Storm Merritt (ATL) 8:32.13
15 Jennifer Brazil (BMM) 8:32.15
16 Aksynia Ekivoykastri (VEK) 8:32.21
17 Grazia Avelino (SRG) 8:32.35
18 Sara Knightley (KSK) 8:32.96
19 Margarete Brown (KGS) 8:33.70
20 Ada Bryan (TAE) 8:33.91
21 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 8:33.94
22 Cambria Washington (UBT) 8:34.09
23 Kipp Adelstein (BRI) 8:34.24
24 Varsha Black (KWP) 8:34.36
25 Fawzaana Montgomery (EFL) 8:34.45
26 Liberty Lang (COL) 8:35.01
27 Lori Simmons (KGS) 8:35.29
28 Fiona Simon (TKC) 8:35.38
29 Ellen Stuart (KWP) 8:35.54
30 Georgina Petranova (VKL) 8:35.69
31 Astine Hughes (TOB) 8:35.93
32 Margareta Johansen (UAR) 8:36.77
33 Erdothiel Nelagaryl (VAL) 8:37.01
34 Gabrielle MacKinnon (QUE) 8:37.29
35 Isabel Brown (COS) 8:37.70
36 Phoebe Coop (VKL) 8:37.89
37 Xa Remlitero (LST) 8:38.11
38 Rain Jinks (UBT) 8:38.61
39 Lara Murphy (COL) 8:38.82
40 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 8:39.19
41 Sandra Ionescu (NTN) 8:39.52
42 Victoria El-Shabazz (ABJ) 8:40.30
43 Nirva Mortgarde (COS) 8:40.35
44 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 8:42.87
45 Esmeralda Priscus (NTN) 8:42.99
46 Paula Davidson (TOB) 8:43.43
47 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 8:43.85
48 Naomie Zakarini (MTJ) 8:44.64
49 Afia Baudeh (ABJ) 8:46.30
50 Carley Scott-Steer (EFL) 8:49.22
51 Janica Khruschev (BNM) 8:49.24
52 Julianne Huntley-Wetherington (QUE) 8:49.74
53 May Prince (SCT) 8:49.89
54 Haley Needleken (EMB) 8:52.75
55 Silvia Verde (SRG) 8:57.05
56 Betty Suarez (TAE) 8:58.53
57 Ilesari Rumatoru (LST) 8:58.96
58 Zelda Großkopf (UAR) 9:00.27



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Backstroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to semifinals
1 Michelle Murphy (SRT)                                                             2:07.15
2 Elisabeth Wong (UAR) 2:08.95
3 Rakka Bakka (VLT) 2:08.99
4 Cathy Clarke (SRT) 2:09.00
5 Taylor Vandusen (KSK) 2:09.01
6 Leina Irlavistre (VEK) 2:09.05
7 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 2:09.11
8 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:09.22
Olga Alberghini (ATL) 2:09.22
10 Kita Olea (SRG) 2:09.24
11 Margrete Eliassen (ASD) 2:09.31
12 Ivalsa Beraseri (VEK) 2:09.35
13 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 2:09.40
14 Aleesha Nash (UBT) 2:09.48
15 Atalia Nardi (ATL) 2:09.50
16 Mel Thomas (KWP) 2:09.52
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Nelida Benitez (EFL) 2:09.67
18 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:09.90
Brielle Davis (COS) 2:09.90
20 Carolina Hornsby (UBT) 2:10.01
21 Xa Remlitero (LST) 2:10.25
22 Esmeralda Priscus (NTN) 2:10.32
23 Tuula Kiviaho (COS) 2:10.35
24 Sofia Lisicki (MTJ) 2:10.36
25 Daniela Brown (KGS) 2:10.51
26 Juniper Padilla (EMB) 2:10.65
27 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 2:10.89
28 Ara Damnation (VKL) 2:11.05
29 Mikaela Sandvik (ASD) 2:11.32
30 Aria Cedar (TAE) 2:11.38
31 Tabitha Graves (PSC) 2:11.44
32 Faeliel Culynniel (VAL) 2:11.45
Lara Murphy (COL) 2:11.45
34 Liberty Lang (COL) 2:11.50
35 Lydia Lloyd (SCT) 2:11.52
36 Astine Hughs (TOB) 2:11.56
37 Ghilmara Augethsyr (VAL) 2:11.57
38 Lilly Taylor (TKC) 2:11.89
39 Demi Okabai (ABJ) 2:12.14
Onyi Papadeyema (ABJ) 2:12.14
41 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 2:12.22
42 Vara Dtag (VKL) 2:12.73
43 Emma Sanders (KGS) 2:12.76
44 Teresa Hutchinson (EJM) 2:12.82
45 Grace Schepis (ETM) 2:12.94
46 Donna Salameh (EFL) 2:13.16
47 Corena Valadian (BRI) 2:13.27
48 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 2:13.28
49 Helena Scott (PSC) 2:13.44
50 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR) 2:13.46
51 Janica Khruschev (BNM) 2:13.67
52 Melly Mishina (BRI) 2:13.90
53 Ileena Struyavi (LST) 2:13.93
54 Angela Rhodes (KWP) 2:14.02
55 Yvonne Malone (ETM) 2:14.38
56 Lilly Drinkwater (UAR) 2:14.40
57 Ioana Santana (NTN) 2:14.58
58 San Herto (TOB) 2:15.39
59 Heather Small (TKC) 2:15.60
60 Rosita Gulliver (SCT) 2:16.04
61 Erika van Thorberke (QUE) 2:16.19
62 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 2:16.41
63 Karina Willingford (QUE) 2:17.84
64 Kara Dalazic (MTJ) 2:18.07
65 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 2:18.90
66 Grace London (EJM) 2:19.38


Semifnals - Top eight advance to finals
1 Michelle Murphy (SRT)      2:06.65
2 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 2:06.94
3 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:07.01
4 Margrete Eliassen (ASD) 2:07.09
5 Mel Thomas (KWP) 2:08.01
6 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 2:08.11
7 Taylor Vandusen (KSK) 2:08.12
8 Ivalsa Beraseri (VEK) 2:08.24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Atalia Nardi (ATL) 2:08.39
10 Leina Irlavistre (VEK) 2:08.44
11 Rakka Bakka (VLT) 2:08.57
12 Elisabeth Wong (UAR) 2:09.45
13 Kita Olea (SRG) 2:09.57
14 Aleesha Nash (UBT) 2:09.60
15 Olga Alberghini (ATL) 2:09.70
16 Cathy Clarke (SRT) 2:09.75



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Breaststroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 2:19.56 — Sára Voltolini (CAR) — Outineau, KSK

1 Laurel McIntyre (SCT) 2:19.50 OR
2 Amy Yamagishi (UBT) 2:19.96
3 Ankya Isassi (VEK) 2:20.59
4 Manda Grant (ATL) 2:21.06
5 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:22.42
6 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:22.43
7 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:23.07
8 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 2:23.93



Swimming-Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance to finals
1 Rebecca Katz/Amy Yamagishi/Cambria Washington/Jessica Fish (UBT)                                                                                                            3:36.70
2 Darcey Guildenstern/Kayla Guervner/Aria Cedar/Lethia Cedar (TAE) 3:36.72
3 Kendra Cuijpers/Shanti Raina/Nataleigh Commerford/Maryam Petersen (COS) 3:36.86
4 Ankya Isassi / Ivalsa Beraseri / Sayli Kelaseru / Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:37.27
5 Sophie McLencky/Cathy Selly/Niki McKelly/Rebeca James (SCT) 3:37.54
6 Arlene Lafontaine/Erica Yang/Celine Lamouche/Kylie Clague (QUE) 3:37.70
7 Sayli Kontraro / Ankyela Karimani / Aksynia Bolateru / Viseyla Kalimu (LST) 3:37.71
8 Davina Auckland/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power (KWP) 3:37.78
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Rosa Donoso/Carisa Tamayo/Estella Torrenté/Yajaira Vicario (SRG) 3:37.79
10 Claire Campbell, Ella Reilly, Lilly Taylor, Joanne Marks (TKC) 3:37.83
rania piii/Alena Pos/Georgina Petranova/Martinia Rosti (VKL) 3:37.83
12 Alexandra Lawson/Leigh Scarborough/Vasiliki Bliamou/Im Tæ-ji (PSC) 3:37.85
13 Anemone Kopp/Muirgheal Bruhn/Jaynie Haywood/Keren Richter (ATL) 3:37.94
Astine Hughs/Anna Cartwront/San Herto/Paula Davidson (TOB) 3:37.94
15 Tara Ford/Lisa Rosehill/Elisabeth Wong/Molly Hawkshaw (UAR) 3:38.15
16 Igizia Yuil'alao / Vuta Maka / Suma Vita / Rakka Bakka (VLT) 3:38.82
17 Grace London/Teresa Hutchinson/Amili Caetoril/Karen Ericson (EJM) 3:39.39
18 Haley Needleken/Juniper Padilla/Giovanna Veridian/Yumi Sauriden (EMB) 3:39.50
19 Cara Ulrist/Josie Maples/Cathy Lane/Hila Blomberg (ETM) 3:39.77
Kita Kitoaji/Misa Ko/Nami Tsurimi/Shioko Tokuoka (FJT) 3:39.77
21 Mihaela Silveira/Ioana Santana/Esmeralda Priscus/Sandra Ionescu (NTN) 3:40.15
22 Adelyn Payne/Isabel Austin/Maya Williams/Sky Pearson (COL) 3:40.19
23 Alexys Royer/Joslin Nassif/Fortuna Lemoina-Leach/Regina Kirk (EFL) 3:40.48
24 Beriwen Celealvalal/Eruiel Felalvaryl/Amasuithiel Yraueth/Renliniel Yraudiir (VAL) 3:40.77
25 Megan Harkness/Ellen Lai/Kathy Whittaker/Teagan Brown (KSK) 3:40.93
26 Yemi Olguema/Faith Ikhaghomi/Anni Nzeogwu/Juwana Enenyé (ABJ) 3:40.94
27 Gretta Zeirbaum/Amalia Herscheg/Lucrecia Joubert/Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (TRM) 3:41.48
28 Jane the Sapient Swan/Suzie the Sapient Swan/Melly the Sapient Swan/Henrietta the Sapient Swan (SCG) 3:42.43
29 Annelise Tiberius/Petra Martinssen/Alexandre van Sund/Lise Stephenssen (SOL) 3:43.07
30 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante/Sex Slave 7AUSHDGASDGASFDBV/Lord Almighty Gregory's 2,348th Concubine/Lord Almighty Gregory's 72nd Concubine (GGS) 3:43.14
31 Jacqueline Morgan/Alice Scott/Theresa Price/Joan Murphy (SRT) 3:43.69
32 Katija Burnesova/Sara Trojari/Julia Lijari/Kara Feraniĉ (MTJ) 3:45.35


Final
1 Rebecca Katz/Amy Yamagishi/Cambria Washington/Jessica Fish (UBT)               3:33.61
2 Ankya Isassi / Ivalsa Beraseri / Sayli Kelaseru / Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:33.67
3 Kendra Cuijpers/Shanti Raina/Nataleigh Commerford/Maryam Petersen (COS) 3:33.68
4 Arlene Lafontaine/Erica Yang/Celine Lamouche/Kylie Clague (QUE) 3:34.58
5 Sophie McLencky/Cathy Selly/Niki McKelly/Rebeca James (SCT) 3:34.86
6 Darcey Guildenstern/Kayla Guervner/Aria Cedar/Lethia Cedar (TAE) 3:35.16
7 Sayli Kontraro / Ankyela Karimani / Aksynia Bolateru / Viseyla Kalimu (LST) 3:36.10
8 Davina Auckland/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power (KWP) 3:36.95



Basketball-Women’s-MD 3
Kastruviyey Arena
Division A
Vilitan Union (VLT) 84–68 Cosumar (COS)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 61–93 Qasden (QAD)
Coldfield (COL) 94–73 Taeshan (TAE)

Division A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Qasden 3 3 0 272 173 +99 6
2 Vilitan Union 3 2 1 242 226 +16 5
3 The Kiaser Colonies 3 2 1 230 225 +5 5
4 Coldfield 3 2 1 247 246 +1 5
5 Cosumar 3 0 3 197 251 −54 3
6 Taeshan 3 0 3 198 265 −67 3

Division B
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 95–59 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Valanora (VAL) 52–87 Kelssek (KSK)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 86–64 Bongo Johnson (BGO)

Division B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kelssek 3 3 0 279 167 +112 6
2 Vekaiyu 3 3 0 223 191 +32 6
3 Teremaran Unified Team 3 2 1 241 225 +16 5
4 Valanora 3 1 2 196 216 −20 4
5 Bongo Johnson 3 0 3 205 244 −39 3
6 Eastfield Lodge 3 0 3 169 270 −101 3

Division C
West Phoenicia (KWP) 92–64 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
Orion Islands (ROI) 57–71 Electrum (ETM)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 78–82 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Division C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 3 3 0 241 155 +86 6
2 Orion Islands 3 2 1 248 225 +23 5
3 West Phoenicia 3 2 1 229 208 +21 5
4 Benjamin Mark 3 1 2 243 251 −8 4
5 The Atlae Isles 3 1 2 229 254 −25 4
6 Gregoryisgodistan 3 0 3 179 276 −97 3

Division D
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 94–73 Free Republics (FFR)
Schottia (SCT) 57–94 Velstrania (VLS)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 69–45 Tobiasia (TOB)

Division D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Emberwood Coast 3 3 0 237 191 +46 6
2 Velstrania 3 2 1 242 176 +66 5
3 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 3 2 1 232 179 +53 5
4 Schottia 3 2 1 213 229 −16 5
5 Tobiasia 3 0 3 164 216 −52 3
6 Free Republics 3 0 3 174 271 −97 3

Division E
Britonisea (BRI) 94–62 Sargossa (SRG)
Darmen (DAR) 80–86 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Elejamie (EJM) 86–89 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Division E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 3 0 254 202 +52 6
2 Darmen 3 2 1 224 204 +20 5
3 Kriegiersien 3 2 1 225 234 −9 5
4 Elejamie 3 1 2 237 232 +5 4
5 Britonisea 3 1 2 222 235 −13 4
6 Sargossa 3 0 3 203 258 −55 3

Division F
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 75–91 Abaja (ABJ)
Kebec (KBC) 85–65 Mattijana (MTJ)

Division F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 2 2 0 172 137 +35 4
2 Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 1 2 240 241 −1 4
3 Mattijana 3 1 2 196 222 −26 4
4 Kebec 2 1 1 158 161 −3 3
5 Abaja 2 1 1 174 179 −5 3


Water polo-Men’s-MD 3
Division A - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 4–10 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Listonia (LST) 11–8 Free Republics (FFR)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 2 2 0 0 21 10 +11 4
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 3 2 0 1 30 27 +3 4
3 Listonia 2 1 0 1 19 17 +2 2
4 Kebec 2 0 1 1 14 19 −5 1
5 Free Republics 3 0 1 2 25 36 −11 1

Division B - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Mattijana (MTJ) 7–8 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Elejamie (EJM) 10–8 Cosumar (COS)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 0 15 11 +4 4
2 Elejamie 2 1 1 0 18 16 +2 3
3 Vilitan Union 2 1 0 1 12 11 +1 2
4 Cosumar 3 1 0 2 21 26 −5 2
5 Mattijana 3 0 1 2 23 25 −2 1

Division C - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Vangaziland (VNG) 4–9 Neu Engollon (NEG)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 7–4 Schottia (SCT)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 3 2 0 1 29 20 +9 4
2 Neu Engollon 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8 4
3 Thési Érevnah 2 1 0 1 17 16 +1 2
4 The Atlae Isles 2 1 0 1 14 21 −7 2
5 Schottia 3 0 0 3 13 24 −11 0

Division D - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Valanora (VAL) 5–11 Taeshan (TAE)
Qasden (QAD) 8–10 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14 4
2 Valanora 3 2 0 1 27 26 +1 4
3 Electrum 2 1 0 1 12 16 −4 2
4 Kriegiersien 3 1 0 2 22 28 −6 2
5 Qasden 2 0 0 2 15 20 −5 0

Division E - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Orion Islands (ROI) 8–9 Kelssek (KSK)
Sargossa (SRG) 11–8 Velstrania (VLS)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 2 2 0 0 18 16 +2 4
2 Orion Islands 3 1 1 1 31 25 +6 3
3 Emberwood Coast 2 1 0 1 26 15 +11 2
4 Sargossa 2 1 0 1 19 23 −4 2
5 Velstrania 3 0 1 2 22 37 −15 1

Division F - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 11–10 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 10–8 Jackarya (JCK)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 3 2 1 0 32 26 +6 5
2 Gregoryisgodistan 2 1 1 0 18 16 +2 3
3 Benjamin Mark 2 1 1 0 17 16 +1 3
4 Jackarya 3 0 1 2 25 32 −7 1
5 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 0 0 2 17 19 −2 0

Division G - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Coldfield (COL) 4–8 Darmen (DAR)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 6–9 Tobiasia (TOB)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 2 2 0 0 16 11 +5 4
2 Coldfield 3 2 0 1 24 21 +3 4
3 The Kiaser Colonies 2 1 0 1 18 16 +2 2
4 Tobiasia 3 1 0 2 21 26 −5 2
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 0 2 15 20 −5 0


Medal Tally After Day 6 (Only Provinsk)
NOC                                        	G	S	B	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 9 3 8 20
Kelssek (KSK) 7 1 8 16
West Phoenicia (KWP) 6 4 5 15
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 5 5 6 16
Electrum (ETM) 4 4 0 8
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 4 2 7 13
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 4 1 4 9
Unified Beretania (UBT) 4 1 1 6
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 4 0 0 4
Sargossa (SRG) 3 1 3 7
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 3 0 1 4
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 2 3 3 8
Valanora (VAL) 2 3 2 7
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 2 3 1 6
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 2 5
Liventia (LEN) 2 1 0 3
Taeshan (TAE) 1 5 1 7
Mattijana (MTJ) 1 4 1 6
Listonia (LST) 1 3 0 4
Free Republics (FFR) 1 2 0 3
Schottia (SCT) 1 1 2 4
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 1 1 1 3
Britonisea (BRI) 1 0 3 4
Coldfield (COL) 1 0 1 2
Terre des Gaules (GUL) 1 0 0 1
Cosumar (COS) 0 6 3 9
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Neu Engollon (NEG) 0 2 0 2
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 1 1 2
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland (VNG) 0 1 1 2
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 0 1 0 1
Velstrania (VLS) 0 1 0 1
Abaja (ABJ) 0 1 0 1
Asendavia (ASD) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 3 3
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 2 2
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Yellow Star Republic (YSR) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Todd McCloud on Sat Jul 15, 2017 5:08 am, edited 1 time in total.
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Thu Jul 13, 2017 7:38 pm

Archery - Men’s Individual

Semifinals
Mr. Weekend (KGS) 112–114 Engelbert Wilderama (TAE)
Matej Pingov (MTJ) 113–114 Pete Long (KWP)

Bronze medal match
Mr. Weekend (KGS) 112–112 Matej Pingov (MTJ) (tiebreak: 9–10)

Gold medal match
Pete Long (KWP) 112–113 Engelbert Wilderama (TAE)

Archery - Women’s individual
Round of 16
Doreen Fields (ETM) 110–107 Aeris (KGS)
Alberta Jones (UBT) 109–113 Lady Soldier BEYSDY98Y5R9RFDASDF (GGS)
Anja Lunde (ASD) 111–108 Julia Yamada Boaventura (QUE)
Erica Sung (QUE) 108–110 Alice Gingras (PSC)
Yuliana Romero (ATL) 110–114 Yvonne Eberhardt (PSC)
Michele Rebman (TAE) 109–110 Minuenalda Birtaur (VAL)
Caribbean Crown Princess Satomi of Tijuku and the Lesser Antilles Territories (FJT) 110–111 Petunia Sokol (ATL)
Ameila Defence (KWP) 110–110 Halana Scip (VKL) (tiebreak: 10–9)

Quarterfinals
Doreen Fields (ETM) 108–110 Lady Soldier BEYSDY98Y5R9RFDASDF (GGS)
Anja Lunde (ASD) 112–106 Alice Gingras (PSC)
Yvonne Eberhardt (PSC) 112–111 Minuenalda Birtaur (VAL)
Petunia Sokol (ATL) 110–114 Ameila Defence (KWP)

Canoeing - Slalom Men’s K-1
Qualification
				Ride 1	Ride 2	Best
1 Matthew Osbourne (BRI) 81.54 86.06 81.54
2 Joe Delache (TOB) 84.66 82.53 82.53
3 Lucas Greentown (VKL) 86.12 83.04 83.04
4 Teemu Koivu (UAR) 85.36 84.44 84.44
5 Patrick Starks (VNG) 84.55 86.07 84.55
6 Lukas Stokovic (KSK) 84.56 84.73 84.56
7 Mr. Handy (KGS) 86.57 84.65 84.65
8 Szilárd Hamill (EFL) 91.89 84.70 84.70
9 Nikoliy Ulmestre (VEK) 84.72 89.27 84.72
10 Sylvain Chun (QUE) 85.09 86.77 85.09
11 Kylian Winship (DAR) 85.64 86.45 85.64
12 Vassily Quattrocchi (ATL) 86.13 85.86 85.86
13 Matthew Iowa (KWP) 86.75 85.97 85.97
14 Carlos White (TKC) 86.04 87.15 86.04
15 Edvard Makarov (MTJ) 86.05 90.38 86.05

16 Davy Logan (SCT) 86.61 87.11 86.61
17 Fr. Anthony the Anonymous (ARC)86.95 88.57 86.95
18 Hjörtur Sigurðsson (YSR) 88.29 89.52 88.29
19 Linoa Liba (VLT) 139.75 88.31 88.31
20 Sergio Vaca (SRG) 88.41 100.62 88.41
21 Jay Small (UBT) 88.54 89.01 88.54
22 Lon Le Nain (COS) 88.95 94.62 88.95
23 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Vakolicci Haven And Britonisea Meet The Nuke Of Death (GGS) 90.99 89.19 89.19
24 Gerald Burton (ETM) 92.25 94.49 92.25


Cycling - Men’s Team Sprint
Qualification
 1 Kacper Zuckermann/Matt Johnson/Jared English (UAR)                43.371
2 Qasim Labidi/Rupert Gendlemann/Hussein Faizal (TRM) 43.396
3 Aaron Greste/Arnold Tupaia/Redd Zeeland (ETM) 43.516
4 Jake Bexley/Bobby Asquith/Jonathan Collins (LEN) 43.534
5 Radley Lewis/Olliver Constant/Kyle Smith (TAE) 43.691
6 Dak Vigrass/Seong Hyeok Moon/Dong Hyeok Moon (QUE) 43.900
7 Jozef Müller/Matt Walsh/James Lucan (KSK) 44.023
8 Jack Snell/Laverin Beautides/Robby Hawk (VKL) 44.024

9 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hannibal Hamcrax/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hamand Cheez/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Ruth Bleater Ginsburg Is My Favorite Goat At Lord Almighty Gregory's Petting Zoo (GGS) 44.049
10 Allan Richards/Tony Bennett/Simon Burns (TKC) 44.065
11 Ziyaad Nazar/Virgilio Iles/Nehemiah Rawlinson (EFL) 44.080
12 Nicolo Alicicco / Semafole Morask / Vilkaus Amacettio (VLT) 44.124
13 Mike Morris/Ray Gaia/Bo Dogg (KWP) 44.157
14 Tom Dunn/Alexander Carr/Paul Cameron (SCT) 44.405
15 Yushua Banks/Deforrest Romagna/Tacito Cavallo (ATL) 44.423
16 Reginald George/River Sears/Tyler Knight (COL) 44.908
17 Denny Leigh/Jérémie McEwan/Jacob Traves (DAR) 45.721
18 Pitur Meslarovi / Makswel Smesmelori / Aleki Ulesoristre (VEK) 45.922
19 Brokk Gather/Kristman Saunen/Kalmah Kubot (COS) 46.188


First round
Heat 1
Jake Bexley/Bobby Asquith/Jonathan Collins (LEN) 43.884 q
Radley Lewis/Olliver Constant/Kyle Smith (TAE) 44.071

Heat 2
Aaron Greste/Arnold Tupaia/Redd Zeeland (ETM) 43.859 q
Dak Vigrass/Seong Hyeok Moon/Dong Hyeok Moon (QUE) 43.923

Heat 3
Jozef Müller/Matt Walsh/James Lucan (KSK) 43.251 Q
Qasim Labidi/Rupert Gendlemann/Hussein Faizal (TRM) 43.652

Heat 4
Kacper Zuckermann/Matt Johnson/Jared English (UAR) 43.677 Q
Jack Snell/Laverin Beautides/Robby Hawk (VKL) 44.263


Finals
Bronze medal race
Aaron Greste/Arnold Tupaia/Redd Zeeland (ETM) 43.704
Jake Bexley/Bobby Asquith/Jonathan Collins (LEN) 43.318

Gold medal race
Kacper Zuckermann/Matt Johnson/Jared English (UAR) 43.356
Jozef Müller/Matt Walsh/James Lucan (KSK) 43.596


Cycling - Women’s Individual Time Trial
 1 Sandra Emerson (KSK)           34:46.34
2 Mani Soudé (COS) 35:10.32
3 Charlotte Murray (SCT) 35:55.99

4 Fawzia Mack (EFL) 35:58.16
5 Claire Beauchamp (LEN) 36:04.04
6 Tilsi Nubalaki-Kuilak (VLT) 36:11.30
7 Stéphanie Bernier (QUE) 36:13.18
8 Katija Alazic (MTJ) 36:16.66
9 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 36:26.75
10 Violet Oturn (VNG) 36:27.58
11 Jeanette Solonge (GUL) 36:27.82
12 Amniyya Tang (EFL) 36:29.52
13 Lainey Kirkland (COL) 36:30.53
14 Amber Jorgensen (KSK) 36:31.16
15 Priscilla Devlin (DAR) 36:31.41
16 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gaga Lady (GGS) 36:32.10
17 Carolyn Defence (KWP) 36:33.02
18 Roseanne McLeod (ETM) 36:34.33
19 Nila Amaresicho (VEK) 36:37.72
20 Raziela Hogan (DAR) 36:38.71
21 Natalia Guimarães (QUE) 36:39.73
22 Anna Long (ETM) 36:41.20
23 Izzy Alexander (TAE) 36:43.13
24 Jessa Hatfield (COL) 36:46.65
25 Tamara May (UBT) 36:47.10
26 Kalita Amalona (VLT) 36:49.66
27 Esmeralda Sanchez (UAR) 36:55.86
28 Elzbieta Stanislawska (UAR) 36:56.60
29 Liza Jones (TAE) 36:57.17
30 Ursula Underwood (UBT) 37:12.13
31 Gillian Moor (TKC) 37:17.72
32 Veselna Preposta (MTJ) 37:24.34
33 Jennifer Fletcher (LEN) 37:36.81
34 Faya Na'Roke (COS) 37:38.53
35 Alana Baker (VKL) 37:38.95
36 Rita Dances (KWP) 37:48.13
37 Aterine Shoe (VKL) 37:49.28
38 Kyrie Manson (COS) 37:56.05
39 Talía Tafalla (SRG) 37:56.44
40 Andrea Goviani (NEG) 38:09.95
41 Holly Campbell (SCT) 38:19.20
42 Ariadna Pliego (SRG) 38:44.89
43 Ghyslaine Wagner (ATL) 38:45.33
44 Rokia Sissoko (COS) 38:54.42
45 Eri Ropenastro (VEK) 39:19.25
46 Tameka Bartolomeo (ATL) 39:43.29
47 Zoe Ashley (TKC) 39:57.88
48 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory The Gaga Lady (GGS) 40:34.60


Cycling - Women’s Sprint
Olympic record: 10.787 — Brandi Meeuwes (KRY), Orean, Liventia
Qualification
 1 Estefani O'Leary (EFL)        10.943
2 Devi Hamur (COS) 10.944
3 Breanna Petty (COL) 10.986
4 Martine Velar (VKL) 11.017
5 Pat Bass (LEN) 11.080
6 Eve Central (KWP) 11.098
7 Roxanne Miller (UAR) 11.156
8 Ciara Naqvi (EFL) 11.157
9 Alexa Williams-Surya (QUE) 11.193
10 Nikola Palmeris (ETM) 11.207
11 Lenya Kaeffer (SCT) 11.229
12 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps (GGS) 11.230
13 Lauren Lawlor (TKC) 11.267
14 Louisa Majka (MTJ) 11.273
15 Zinella Nuaoi (VLT) 11.279
16 Cathy Lucida (KSK) 11.354
17 Sammy Griffin (LEN) 11.378
18 Molly Kelpen (SCT) 11.412

19 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory RIP Pikableat (GGS) 11.436
20 Jenna Ohlvik (NEG) 11.443
21 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 11.455
22 Angela Admas (TOB) 11.469
Erica Olive (VNG) 11.469
24 Teri Doone (VNG) 11.482
25 Brittany McDonagh (UAR) 11.487
26 Grace Central (KWP) 11.489
27 Jessie Bones (TAE) 11.500
28 Peta Waters (ETM) 11.510
29 Liota Deilaora (VLT) 11.511
30 Hannah Paulsen (KSK) 11.531
Madison Cannon (COL) 11.531
32 Satya Tennfjord (ATL) 11.605
33 Aisling Nolan (TKC) 11.662
34 Yva Remenesci (VEK) 11.688
35 Vikki Uyeso (VEK) 11.747
36 Hyo Sook Jang (QUE) 11.750
Parama Kokavil (COS) 11.750
38 Helena Mizgawlyk (GLS) 11.797
39 Monique Bassanelli (ATL) 11.877
40 Ute Lee (TAE) 11.911
41 Madelaine Ibáñez (DAR) 11.984
42 Sara Leisander (MTJ) 12.137
43 Hildur Robbins (DAR) 12.227
44 Granny O'Donald (VKL) 12.251


16th-final heats
Estefani O'Leary (EFL)       11.205 Q
Molly Kelpen (SCT) 11.394

Devi Hamur (COS) 11.186 Q
Sammy Griffin (LEN) 11.269

Breanna Petty (COL) 11.167 Q
Cathy Lucida (KSK) 11.372

Martine Velar (VKL) 11.182
Zinella Nuaoi (VLT) 11.175 Q

Pat Bass (LEN) 11.077
Louisa Majka (MTJ) 10.979 Q

Eve Central (KWP) 11.093 Q
Lauren Lawlor (TKC) 11.341

Roxanne Miller (UAR) 11.185 Q
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps (GGS) 11.452

Ciara Naqvi (EFL) 11.469
Lenya Kaeffer (SCT) 11.090 Q

Alexa Williams-Surya (QUE) 11.654
Nikola Palmeris (ETM) 10.984 Q


First repêchage
Heat 1
Sammy Griffin (LEN) 11.337 Q
Molly Kelpen (SCT) 11.563
Cathy Lucida (KSK) 11.640

Heat 2
Martine Velar (VKL) 10.952 Q
Pat Bass (LEN) 11.401
Lauren Lawlor (TKC) 11.458

Heat 3
Ciara Naqvi (EFL) 11.181 Q
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps (GGS) 11.340
Alexa Williams-Surya (QUE) 11.708


8th-finals
Lenya Kaeffer (SCT)       11.399
Martine Velar (VKL) 11.174 Q

Breanna Petty (COL) 11.189
Eve Central (KWP) 11.027 Q

Ciara Naqvi (EFL) 11.044 Q
Louisa Majka (MTJ) 11.142

Estefani O'Leary (EFL) 11.296
Devi Hamur (COS) 11.083 Q

Sammy Griffin (LEN) 11.181
Nikola Palmeris (ETM) 11.060 Q

Zinella Nuaoi (VLT) 11.187 Q
Roxanne Miller (UAR) 11.409


Second repêchage
Sammy Griffin (LEN)       11.064 Q
Roxanne Miller (UAR) 11.327
Louisa Majka (MTJ) 11.477

Breanna Petty (COL) 11.054 Q
Lenya Kaeffer (SCT) 11.333
Estefani O'Leary (EFL) 11.355


The top eighteen riders qualify for the 16th-finals.
The winner of each 16th-final heat qualifies for the 8th-finals and the losing riders enter the first repêchage.
The winner of each first repêchage heat qualifies for the 8th-finals.


Equestrian - Dressage individual
Grand prix
1 Gretchen Granite (VNG)	77.083  q
2 Millie Hernandez (UBT) 76.792 Q
3 Abdul Faisal (ETM) 76.333 Q
4 Greg Velmer (BTE) 75.000 Q
5 Fr. Saturus the Hoarse (ARC) 74.750 q
6 Anika Waldari (JCK) 74.167 q
7 Chayyim McGovern (ATL) 72.875 Q
8 Holly Martin (BTE) 72.333 Q
9 Emily Woods (KWP) 71.333 Q
10 Albina de la Cavallería (SRG)71.250 q
11 Jocelyn Rhodes (KWP) 70.958 Q
12 Brownie Soldier (KGS) 70.917 Q
13 Montserrat Sanz (SRG) 70.875 q
14 Leona Ely (ATL) 70.833 Q
Prince Zygmunt VIII (UAR) 70.833 q
Sheera Ellar (SPA) 70.833 q
17 Sukamont Isladorbel (VLT) 70.792 q
18 Emeli Kronsberg (MTJ) 70.417
Kevin Weiss (COS) 70.417
Zachariah Valesquez (UBT) 70.417 Q
21 Samantha Tamez (BRI) 70.083
22 Pavlos Mendelssohn (ATL) 69.875 Q
23 Exie Funches (BRI) 69.750
Lara Comar (KWP) 69.750 Q
25 Darena Roginsdottir (GLS) 69.708
26 Frier Roscag (VKL) 69.583
27 Henry McCulloghan (ETM) 69.375 Q
Rough Hooves (KGS) 69.375 Q
29 Farouk Al-Fasi (GRG) 69.167
30 Daisy Sprinkles (KGS) 68.708 Q
31 Joan Haward (ATH) 68.583
32 Franziska Meta (ETM) 68.333 Q
33 Tarron Hersys (SPA) 68.292
34 Valentina Coria (ETM) 68.167 Q
35 Klaus Benn (ATH) 68.042
36 Rose Valesquez (UBT) 67.875 Q
37 Bashir Hassan (GRG) 67.792
38 Ankya Pilare (VEK) 67.583
39 Tara Natalie Crosby (UBT) 67.292 Q
40 Emanuel Moon (KWP) 67.042 Q
41 Silver Steed (KGS) 66.958 Q
42 Carl West-Kincannon (BTE) 66.917 Q
Terika Grapiifa (VLT) 66.917
44 Makaela Pakian (SPA) 66.875
45 Mikil Rulivasi (VEK) 66.667
46 Frej Fleming (ATL) 66.250 Q
Gilaum Boater (VKL) 66.250
48 Darien Chaput (ATH) 66.125
Philipp Winterfeldt (UAR) 66.125
50 Davis Lee (SCT) 66.083
Seok Cheon Hong (QUE) 66.083
52 Francisco Morgado (SRG) 65.792
53 Lena Vanners (VNG) 65.625
54 Ellen Howe (TAE) 65.583
55 Nasib Casey (EFL) 65.458
56 Courtland Naylor (EFL) 65.208
57 Evo Manning (QUE) 65.083
58 Ed Duckworth (COS) 65.042
Joana Rawpon (TOB) 65.042
60 Susan Kline (BTE) 65.042 Q
61 Exie Funches (BRI) 64.667
Ollie Carter (COL) 64.667
63 Serani Smitic (MTJ) 64.583
64 Horse Beater 789HDSFHSDFBHA (GGS) 64.125
65 Aldo Henry (COL) 64.042
66 Yeri Ulanervistre (VEK) 63.750
67 Yana McInnis (QUE) 63.375
68 Gabrielle Lafoie (KSK) 63.333
Patrick Popal (EFL) 63.333
70 Theodemar Elceran (SPA) 63.250
71 Julian Reynolds (KSK) 63.167
72 Espania Mosakka (VLT) 63.125
73 Emma Steward (UAR) 62.958
74 Charlotte Smitic (MTJ) 62.917
75 Les Cuttler (KSK) 62.750
76 Horse Beater HASDFSDF (GGS) 62.625
77 Oliver Van Tornado (JCK) 62.250
78 Toby Ashley (TAE) 62.208
79 Joaquim Deitz (ATK) 62.042
80 Erlene Stiner (BRI) 61.958
81 Elishia Baron (EFL) 61.917
82 Kimberly Palmer (UAR) 61.875
Marianne Topas (VKL) 61.875
84 Hilda Montine (VKL) 61.792
85 Kathrine Collison (SCT) 61.208
86 Mychal Sundvold (COS) 61.167
87 Charles Toin (JCK) 61.083
88 Apple Tarakli (VLT) 60.917
89 Pauline Whelk (SCT) 60.833
90 Lara Mladenovic (MTJ) 60.708
91 Francoeur Roussin (QUE) 60.625
92 Bryce Drew (TAE) 60.292
93 Sandro Ochoa (SRG) 60.292
94 Ciar Glenn (COL) 60.250
95 Horse Beater ALOUETTEHORSE (GGS) 60.208
96 Jaylin Figueroa (COL) 58.750
97 Max Cullum (SCT) 58.583
98 Kenya Stephens (TAE) 58.500
99 Juan Lawrence (COS) 58.375
100 Horse Beater ALOUETTEPIG (GGS) 58.292
101 Vanessa Notley (KSK) 57.542


Team rankings
Average of each team's top 3 riders


1 Unified Beretania 71.695
2 Thési Érevnah 71.417
3 Electrum 71.347
4 The Atlae Isles 71.194
5 West Phoenicia 70.680
6 Kriegiersien 69.667

7 Sargossa 69.306
8 Spaam 68.667
9 Britonisea 68.167
10 Anthor 67.583
11 Vilitan Union 66.945
12 U. Socialist Alpine Republics66.639
13 Vekaiyu 66.000
14 Mattijana 65.972
15 Greater Vakolicci Haven 65.903
16 Jackarya 65.583
17 Cosumar 65.542
18 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 64.487
19 Eastfield Lodge 64.666
20 Kelssek 63.083
21 Coldfield 62.986
22 Schotta 62.708
23 Taeshan 62.694
24 Gregoryisgodistan 62.319

The members of the top six teams in the team competition (including any teams tied for sixth place), and the top eight riders not on a qualified team (including any riders tied for eighth place), qualify for the grand prix special.


Fencing - Men’s Team Foil
First round
Deandre Moore/Max Day/Ewan Callahan (COL) 45–43 Endo Goldman/Jayson Sommers/Joe Veirce (TAE)
Benson Munroe/Thorvald Albert/Eoghan Brose (DAR) 35–38 Lawrence Foster/Jorge Gonzalez/Steven Reus (ETM)
Mikel Molino/Eugenio Sanz/Adolfo Ruíz (SRG) 36–22 O'Neill Whelan/Eneas Csaride/Burcet Falconer (EFL)
Mattias Kuzmayer/Oli Pokic/Marko Zwissensitz (MTJ) 41–26 Stupa Lioamo/Griao Mapla/Uoano Rihao (VLT)
Benjamin Samoa/Lev Salmatian/Merry-Pippin Baroda (KWP) 25–29 Reko Oligaru/Ehjy Sushulaste/Stapen Feskireche (VEK)

Round of 16
Cocoabo #73 / Cocoabo #75 / Cocoabo #79 (CFT) 27–23 Mikel Molino/Eugenio Sanz/Adolfo Ruíz (SRG)
Seppo Gosse/Philip Masterson/Platon Van Adrichem (ATL) 40–20 Shlomi Bär/Kochan Chou/Sylvius Tesla (COS)
Christophe Dujardin/Edouard Cordonnier/Vu Pham Picard (GUL) 25–17 Lawrence Foster/Jorge Gonzalez/Steven Reus (ETM)
Alexandros Gravalos/Alexander Howe/Efthimios Tzioumakas (PSC) 19–26 Reko Oligaru / Ehjy Sushulaste / Stapen Feskireche (VEK)
Martin Guilfoil, Conor Goldsmith, William Wallace (TKC) 26–19 James Peterson/Pandu Toptimas/Nelson SaintVincent (BTE)
Pervert Chaser OFFYURTHINGY/Pervert Chaser SLICETHESTREAKER/Pervert Chaser DICKAPITATIONSONG (GGS) 34–19 iso piniohpup/rodge kiut/miu kiut (VKL)
Gweon Joon Yi/Sergei Ilyn/Felix Thibault-Mercier (QUE) 29–23 Mattias Kuzmayer/Oli Pokic/Marko Zwissensitz (MTJ)
Maeis Yrauviel/Elphenion Narbrinian/Daugoyartan Tinuvaul (VAL) 35–13 Deandre Moore/Max Day/Ewan Callahan (COL)

Quarterfinals
Cocoabo #73 / Cocoabo #75 / Cocoabo #79 (CFT) 42–35 Seppo Gosse/Philip Masterson/Platon Van Adrichem (ATL)
Christophe Dujardin/Edouard Cordonnier/Vu Pham Picard (GUL) 22–15 Reko Oligaru / Ehjy Sushulaste / Stapen Feskireche (VEK)
Martin Guilfoil, Conor Goldsmith, William Wallace (TKC) 43–45 Pervert Chaser OFFYURTHINGY/Pervert Chaser SLICETHESTREAKER/Pervert Chaser DICKAPITATIONSONG (GGS)
Gweon Joon Yi/Sergei Ilyn/Felix Thibault-Mercier (QUE) 39–45 Maeis Yrauviel/Elphenion Narbrinian/Daugoyartan Tinuvaul (VAL)

Semifinals
Cocoabo #73 / Cocoabo #75 / Cocoabo #79 (CFT) 29–24 Christophe Dujardin/Edouard Cordonnier/Vu Pham Picard (GUL)
Pervert Chaser OFFYURTHINGY/Pervert Chaser SLICETHESTREAKER/Pervert Chaser DICKAPITATIONSONG (GGS) 43–45 Maeis Yrauviel/Elphenion Narbrinian/Daugoyartan Tinuvaul (VAL)

Bronze medal match
Pervert Chaser OFFYURTHINGY/Pervert Chaser SLICETHESTREAKER/Pervert Chaser DICKAPITATIONSONG (GGS) 45–31 Christophe Dujardin/Edouard Cordonnier/Vu Pham Picard (GUL)

Gold medal match
Cocoabo #73 / Cocoabo #75 / Cocoabo #79 (CFT) 39–45 Maeis Yrauviel/Elphenion Narbrinian/Daugoyartan Tinuvaul (VAL)

Judo Men’s 90 kg
First round
Garfield Geiger (DAR) def. by Spula Afvina (VLT)
Joachim Dettmann (NEG) def. by Risto Vang (ATL)
Jarrett Ng (BRI) def. Tyler Yates (TKC)
Bashur Nuun (PTN) def. Mike Chatterman (KWP)
Alejandro Aragón (SRG) def. Garth Winston (BTE)
Carolus Mihnealescu (NTN) def. Robert Thomas (COL)

Round of 16
Mika Illicic (MTJ) def. by Alejandro Aragón (SRG)
Jarrett Ng (BRI) def. by Daffyd Lewis-Jones (KSK)
Amendo Kásaso (PSC) def. Samuel Park (QUE)
Ricardo Paulo (ETM) def. by Durin (KGS)
Soldier BBEBBEEBEESHOOT (GGS) def. Carolus Mihnealescu (NTN)
Gerald Tonu (TOB) def. by Ludovico Della Marini (VKL)
Morten Dannebrog (COS) def. Spula Afvina (VLT)
Bashur Nuun (PTN) def. Risto Vang (ATL)

Quarterfinals
Alejandro Aragón (SRG) def. by Daffyd Lewis-Jones (KSK)
Amendo Kásaso (PSC) def. Durin (KGS)
Soldier BBEBBEEBEESHOOT (GGS) def. Ludovico Della Marini (VKL)
Morten Dannebrog (COS) def. Bashur Nuun (PTN)

Repêchage
Alejandro Aragón (SRG) def. by Durin (KGS)
Ludovico Della Marini (VKL) def. by Bashur Nuun (PTN)

Semifinals
Daffyd Lewis-Jones (KSK) def. by Amendo Kásaso (PSC)
Soldier BBEBBEEBEESHOOT (GGS) def. Morten Dannebrog (COS)

Bronze medal matches
Daffyd Lewis-Jones (KSK) def. by Durin (KGS)
Morten Dannebrog (COS) def. Bashur Nuun (PTN)

Gold medal matches
Amendo Kásaso (PSC) def. Soldier BBEBBEEBEESHOOT (GGS)

Judo Women’s 70 kg
First round
Skilaia Oaiba (VLT) def. Jane Minimax (KGS)
Vicky Koemans (ATL) def. Angelina Mancebo (SRG)
Kaltyni Nanjaad (PTN) def. by Geraldine Laurel (ETM)
Márcia Johanssen (NTN) def. Gretchen Fletcher (BTE)
Evelyn Schroeder (COL) def. by Debra Dellingpole (VKL)

Round of 16
Skilaia Oaiba (VLT) def. Márcia Johanssen (NTN)
Sigurunn Sigurþórsdottir (YSR) def. Lilas Gunning (BRI)
Polija Nijiki (MTJ) def. by Lady Soldier 0000028949PI (GGS)
Yara Abukwane (KSK) def. Vicky Koemans (ATL)
Duchess Margaruite D Sengali-Bush (KWP) def. by Jessie Tomlinson (QUE)
Geraldine Laurel (ETM) def. by Daniella Russell (PSC)
Polly Dulap (TOB) def. by Wilhelmina Nikols (COS)
Debra Dellingpole (VKL) def. by Emily Hill (TKC)

Quarterfinals
Skilaia Oaiba (VLT) def. by Sigurunn Sigurþórsdottir (YSR)
Lady Soldier 0000028949PI (GGS) def. by Yara Abukwane (KSK)
Jessie Tomlinson (QUE) def. Daniella Russell (PSC)
Wilhelmina Nikols (COS) def. Emily Hill (TKC)

Repêchage
Skilaia Oaiba (VLT) def. by Lady Soldier 0000028949PI (GGS)
Daniella Russell (PSC) def. Emily Hill (TKC)

Semifinals
Sigurunn Sigurþórsdottir (YSR) def. by Yara Abukwane (KSK)
Jessie Tomlinson (QUE) def. Wilhelmina Nikols (COS)

Bronze medal matches
Sigurunn Sigurþórsdottir (YSR) def. by Lady Soldier 0000028949PI (GGS)
Daniella Russell (PSC) def. by Wilhelmina Nikols (COS)

Gold medal match
Yara Abukwane (KSK) def. Jessie Tomlinson (QUE)

Shooting - Men’s Skeet
Qualification
Olympic record (qualification): 125 — Ben Burt (NTD) — Querzakhi, PSC

 1 Koen Fontaine (ATL)               25   24   25   25   24    123
2 Prince Jericho Bush (KWP) 23 25 24 25 25 122
3 Amir Nasli (KSK) 24 25 24 24 24 121
Beni'i Watkinsa'agle (VLT) 25 24 24 24 24 121
Ebeneezer Scrooge (SCG) 24 24 24 25 24 121
6 Warren Ewing (COL) 24 24 24 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1)

7 Jean-Luc Gordavris (VKL) 25 24 23 25 23 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0)
8 Clyde Dimaggio (TAE) 23 24 25 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0)
9 Michelangelo Trevis (ATL) 25 25 23 24 23 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0)
10 Maj. Gen. Major General (FFR) 25 24 23 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 0)
11 Diego Prieto (SRG) 24 24 23 24 25 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 0)
Hubert Sommellet (NEG) 23 25 24 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 0)
13 Antonius Iordanou (COL) 24 25 23 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 0)
Won Gû-jû? (PSC) 24 24 24 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 0)
15 The Grinch (SCG) 24 24 22 24 25 119
Matthaus Furlong (JCK) 24 24 23 24 24 119
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH (GGS) 24 24 24 24 23 119
Fujiwara Hidetaka (PSC) 24 24 24 22 25 119
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF (GGS) 23 24 24 24 24 119
Yeya Littlejohn (VNG) 24 23 24 24 24 119
21 Gayler Mastrodonato (BRI) 23 24 24 22 25 118
Tito Dezzara (NEG) 23 24 24 23 24 118
Maj. Stuart Poland (FFR) 25 24 24 23 22 118
24 Mr. Handy (KGS) 23 23 23 24 24 117
25 Phil Monton (EJM) 22 24 22 24 24 116
Dani López (SRG) 23 23 23 24 23 116
Levo Lusarevi (VEK) 24 24 22 23 23 116
28 Rudolph Baxter (BTE) 22 23 24 24 22 115
Danilo Djulencic (MTJ) 24 23 23 22 23 115
Yeong Seok Oh (QUE) 24 24 22 23 22 115
Yeri Histarishu (VEK) 23 24 24 22 22 115
32 Ruuba Tliiiiak (VLT) 23 21 23 23 23 113
33 Wai Wei (ETM) 21 22 24 22 23 112
Zacharias Van zwet (BRI) 23 21 23 22 23 112
Dillon Wood (UBT) 22 22 23 23 22 112
36 Greg Monton (EJM) 22 24 21 21 22 110
37 Sami Bjarnasson (MTJ) 23 21 20 23 22 109
Charles Rawlings (KSK) 21 21 23 21 23 109
John MacTavish (JCK) 20 22 23 22 22 109
40 Ray Hould-Stevenson (QUE) 22 23 21 21 21 108
41 Oscar Reed (ETM) 20 21 22 23 20 106
Emerson Albania (KWP) 20 20 24 21 21 106
43 Caundur Aldaeth (VAL) 22 22 19 21 21 105
Dominic Precati (BTE) 22 21 21 21 20 105
45 Nujayg Furneen (PTN) 19 21 21 21 22 104
Christian Best (UBT) 19 22 24 21 18 104
Hank the Corpse (VKL) 19 21 22 22 20 104
48 Faas Longinus (PTN) 19 22 21 22 19 103
49 Tedan Elenmin (VAL) 22 22 13 21 23 101


Final
1 Koen Fontaine (ATL)                123     24      147 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1)
2 Prince Jericho Bush (KWP) 122 25 147 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 0)
3 Amir Nasli (KSK) 121 24 145

4 Beni'i Watkinsa'agle (VLT) 121 23 144
Ebeneezer Scrooge (SCG) 121 23 144
6 Warren Ewing (COL) 120 23 143


Shooting - Women’s 10 m Air Rifle
Qualification
 1 Mia Nordskov (COL)                100  100  100  100    400
Gaelle Pilon (QUE) 100 100 100 100 400
3 Yakira Venäläinen (ATL) 100 100 99 100 399
4 Aurora Touran (NEG) 100 100 100 99 399
5 Sayli Aneshucharo (VEK) 98 100 100 100 398
María Ros (SRG) 98 100 100 100 398
7 Maluku Havawi (VLT) 99 99 100 100 398
8 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 100 99 99 100 398

9 Myy Feldevary (COS) 100 100 98 100 398
10 Maura Salva (PSC) 100 99 100 99 398
Jamie Kaloyanov (ATL) 100 99 100 99 398
12 Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 99 98 100 100 397
13 Karen Woods (KWP) 100 99 98 100 397
14 Tabitha Best (UBT) 99 99 100 99 397
Lisa Sahmbala (TAE) 99 99 100 99 397
16 Quintana Macmillan (BRI) 100 99 99 99 397
17 Rosalie Norton (PSC) 99 99 99 99 396
18 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 100 98 99 99 396
19 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 99 99 99 98 395
20 Sara Fraga (SRG) 98 99 98 99 394
21 Julia Radovlic (MTJ) 99 97 98 99 393
22 Kindle Lane (BTE) 99 98 99 97 393
23 Haelariel Roloelwa (VAL) 98 97 99 98 392
24 Bettina Dezzara (NEG) 99 96 99 98 392
25 Annie Hunter (SCT) 99 98 97 98 392
26 Sherrly Shot (NVO) 98 98 99 97 392
27 Sophie Lamb (ETM) 98 97 97 99 391
28 Lady Nadiya Dallas (KWP) 97 99 97 98 391
29 Jilly Matloff (BRI) 99 97 98 97 391
30 Gretchen Walker (UBT) 98 99 98 96 391
31 Daniella Katenic (MTJ) 99 95 98 98 390
32 Akreeta Volacani (VLT) 97 98 98 97 390
33 Sally Cartwright (TOB) 99 97 97 97 390
34 Yva Spilikinistru (VEK) 99 97 98 96 390
35 Sgt. Julie Considine (EJM) 97 97 97 98 389
36 Seon Hyi Yeom (QUE) 98 97 94 99 388
37 Gilana Beck (VKL) 98 97 95 98 388
38 Tina London (BTE) 94 98 98 97 387
39 Aerranleryn Miththolthir (VAL) 97 96 96 97 386
40 Myka Atkinson (ETM) 94 96 98 97 385
41 Lola Mitchell (COL) 96 97 93 96 382


Final
1 Gaelle Pilon (QUE)                  400  103.0    503.0
2 Aurora Touran (NEG) 399 103.1 502.1
3 Yakira Venäläinen (ATL) 399 102.9 501.9

4 María Ros (SRG) 398 102.9 500.9
Maria Schtenko (VKL) 398 102.9 500.9
6 Mia Nordskov (COL) 400 100.4 500.4
7 Sayli Aneshucharo (VEK) 398 101.5 499.5
8 Maluku Havawi (VLT) 398 100.9 498.9


Shooting - Women’s Double Trap
Qualification
 1 Wynny Staines (BRI)                37   37   38    112
Mia Nordskov (COL) 36 39 37 112
Maria Schtenko (VKL) 37 36 39 112
Alanna Travert (ATL) 38 39 35 112
5 Baroness Eurydice Dundas (KWP) 36 38 37 111 (shoot-off: 2 2 2)
Maria Šarapova (MTJ) 37 37 37 111 (shoot-off: 2 2 2)

7 Wanda Ross (ETM) 37 36 38 111 (shoot-off: 2 2 1)
8 Aurora Touran (NEG) 37 35 38 110
Rojeliä Kiníönesa (PSC) 36 39 35 110
Katerina Sarkova (UBT) 35 38 37 110
11 Pru Marston (ATL) 37 36 36 109
12 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 36 36 36 108
Aliza Lopez (UBT) 37 35 36 108
14 Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 37 35 35 107
Marilyn Wagner (PSC) 37 35 35 107
Vuma Jutajuta (VLT) 36 36 35 107
17 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 36 35 35 106
Lydia Cameron (TOB) 36 34 36 106
19 Marsha Penfield (KSK) 35 35 35 105
20 Saadia Al-Bariqi (GRG) 33 35 36 104
Ikleva Husheri (VEK) 35 36 33 104
Gabriella Becassi (VKL) 37 32 35 104
Cecilia Céspedes (SRG) 36 33 35 104
24 Tuma Jutajuta (VLT) 34 35 34 103
25 Kisia Similavorsu (VEK) 32 36 34 102
Sylvia Santarelli (QUE) 32 35 35 102
27 Pia Kofoed (ASD) 35 34 32 101
Alma Rousseau-Cassels (QUE) 34 34 33 101
Lola Mitchell (COL) 33 35 33 101
Gelissa Libberson (VNG) 35 34 32 101
Ardath Zotti (BRI) 34 32 35 101
32 Liliana Tafalla (SRG) 33 32 35 100
Emma-Louise Alpha (KWP) 33 32 35 100
34 Polija Granzi (MTJ) 33 32 34 99
Melissa Gonzalez (ETM) 32 35 32 99
36 Haldis Veum (ASD) 34 32 29 95


Final
1 Maria Schtenko (VKL)                112     38      150
2 Alanna Travert (ATL) 112 37 149
3 Mia Nordskov (COL) 112 36 148 (shoot-off: 2 2 2)

4 Wynny Staines (BRI) 112 36 148 (shoot-off: 2 2 1)
5 Maria Šarapova (MTJ) 111 35 146
6 Baroness Eurydice Dundas (KWP) 111 34 145


Beach Volleyball - Men's MD3
Group A
Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price (TKC) 9 19
Carolus Enderssen/Mihai Ionescu (NTN) 21 21

K.J. Randolph/Tyson House (UAR) 21 22
Rahim njo/asam scan (VKL) 13 20

Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar (EFL) 22 20 14
Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker (QUE) 20 22 16


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 K.J. Randolph/Tyson House 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker 3 2 1 5 4 +1 5
3 Carolus Enderssen/Mihai Ionescu 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
4 Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price 3 1 2 3 4 -1 4
5 Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
6 Rahim njo/asam scan 3 0 3 0 6 -6 3
7 Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar 2 0 2 1 4 -3 2

Group B
Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff (BRI) 27 15 15
Lachlan Davies/William Hoar (COS) 25 21 12

Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart (ETM) 21 21
Zack Gold/Jack Gold (QAD) 9 13

Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo (QUE) 21 21
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 18 7


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart 3 3 0 6 0 +6 6
2 Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
3 Lachlan Davies/William Hoar 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
5 Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
6 Zack Gold/Jack Gold 3 0 3 1 6 -5 3
7 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 3 0 3 0 6 -6 3

Group C
Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu (NTN) 14 18
Ben Stephens/Parson Kennedy (TAE) 21 21

Tim/Schuck (KGS) 21 21
Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling (ATL) 16 12

Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR (GGS) 22 21
Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa (COS) 20 12


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tim/Schuck 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
2 Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
3 Ben Stephens/Parson Kennedy 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
5 Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
6 Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling 3 0 3 1 6 -5 3
7 Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa 3 0 3 0 6 -6 3

Group D
Garrard Belash/ Jin Lin (BRI) 20 12
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP) 22 21

Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn (VAL) 21 22
Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel (SRG) 8 20

Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui (FJT) 21 21
Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir (EJM) 17 12


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
2 Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
3 Iwan/Hungwung 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Garrard Belash/ Jin Lin 3 1 2 3 4 -1 4
5 Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir 3 1 2 2 5 -3 4
6 Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
7 Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel 3 0 3 1 6 -5 3

Group E
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG) 21 13
Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter (ETM) 23 21

Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran (COL) 22 21
Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters (VKL) 24 23

Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae (VAL) 21 12 15
Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa (FJT) 14 21 11


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
2 Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
3 Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters 3 1 2 2 4 -2 4
5 Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
6 Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae 2 1 1 2 3 -1 3
7 Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa 3 0 3 2 6 -4 3

Group F
Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño (UAR) 19 21 13
Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo (NEG) 21 15 15

Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock (QAD) 21 21
Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff (EFL) 14 10

Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota (VLT) 21 16 15
Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt (VNG) 16 21 13


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
2 Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
3 Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota 2 2 0 4 2 +2 4
4 Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt 3 1 2 4 5 -1 4
5 Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff 3 1 2 2 4 -2 4
6 Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo 2 1 1 2 3 -1 3
7 Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño 3 0 3 2 6 -4 3

Group G
Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell (TKC) 18 9
Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter (TAE) 21 21

James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara (ABJ) 17 18
Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody (ATL) 21 21

Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA (GGS) 17 21 15
Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen (JCK) 21 16 12


Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
2 Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter 2 2 0 4 1 +3 4
3 Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen 3 1 2 4 5 -1 4
4 James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara 3 1 2 3 4 -1 4
5 Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody 3 1 2 2 4 -2 4
6 Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
7 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA 2 1 1 2 3 -1 3

Group H
Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto (ABJ) 17 14
Cactus Heckathorn/Lenny "Buzz" Cordova (UBT) 21 21

Tim Reid/Kev Bullard (SCT) 18 22 15
Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad (SRG) 21 20 12

Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic (MTJ) 21 19 15
Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan (KSK) 18 21 13


Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tim Reid/Kev Bullard 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
3 Cactus Heckathorn/Lenny "Buzz" Cordova 2 2 0 4 0 +4 4
4 Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
5 Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic 2 1 1 2 3 -1 3
6 Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad 3 0 3 2 6 -4 3
7 Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan 3 0 3 1 6 -5 3


Medal tally
[b]Delegation				G	S	B	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 9 3 8 20
Kelssek (KSK) 9 2 9 20
West Phoenicia (KWP) 6 6 5 17
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 5 6 8 19
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5 3 7 15
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 5 2 5 12
Electrum (ETM) 4 4 0 8
Unified Beretania (UBT) 4 1 1 6
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 4 0 0 4
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 3 3 3 9
Valanora (VAL) 3 3 2 8
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 3 3 1 7
Sargossa (SRG) 3 1 3 7
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 3 0 1 4
Taeshan (TAE) 2 5 1 8
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 2 5
Liventia (LEN) 2 1 1 4
Mattijana (MTJ) 1 4 2 7
Listonia (LST) 1 3 0 4
Free Republics (FFR) 1 2 0 3
Schottia (SCT) 1 1 3 5
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 1 1 1 3
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)1 1 0 2
Britonisea (BRI) 1 0 3 4
Coldfield (COL) 1 0 2 3
Terre des Gaules (GUL) 1 0 0 1
Cosumar (COS) 0 7 5 12
Neu Engollon (NEG) 0 3 0 3
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 1 2 3
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland (VNG) 0 1 1 2
Abaja (ABJ) 0 1 0 1
Asendavia (ASD) 0 1 0 1
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 0 1 0 1
Velstrania (VLS) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 3 3
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 2 2
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Yellow Star Republic (YSR) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Kelssek on Fri Jul 14, 2017 4:40 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Fri Jul 14, 2017 3:56 pm

Archery - Women’s individual
Semifinals
Lady Soldier BEYSDY98Y5R9RFDASDF (GGS) 109–110 Anja Lunde (ASD)
Yvonne Eberhardt (PSC) 108–109 Ameila Defence (KWP)

Bronze medal match
Yvonne Eberhardt (PSC) 112–110 Lady Soldier 798UER9FHSDF (GGS)

Gold medal match
Ameila Defence (KWP) 112–111 Anja Lunde (ASD)

Canoeing (Slalom) - Men’s C-1
Semifinal
 1 Matthew Osbourne (BRI)             84.06
2 Perry Cannon (ETM) 84.17
3 Matej Burgisov (MTj) 84.44
4 Suy Se (COS) 85.85
5 Renzo Gujamvaptar (NEG) 86.50
6 Francis Greentown (VKL) 86.71
7 Fr. Cointus the Waterman (ARC) 87.82
8 Carey van Dusen (KSK) 88.04
9 Alvin Quartergouse (TAE) 88.06
10 Arkadiusz Jablonowski (UAR) 88.83

11 Ronde Parker (VNG) 88.94
12 Samuel Le Percy (KWP) 90.14
13 Calixte London (ATL) 92.73
14 Joe Delache (TOB) 94.70


Final
 1 Fr. Cointus the Waterman (ARC)     84.84
2 Matthew Osbourne (BRI) 86.21
3 Renzo Gujamvaptar (NEG) 86.41

4 Alvin Quartergouse (TAE) 86.62
5 Carey van Dusen (KSK) 87.13
6 Matej Burgisov (MTj) 87.37
7 Francis Greentown (VKL) 87.59
8 Perry Cannon (ETM) 88.69
9 Arkadiusz Jablonowski (UAR) 90.64
10 Suy Se (COS) 93.26


Canoeing (Slalom) - Women’s C-1
Qualification
                                Run 1   Run 2   Best
1 Maria Bourdillon (ATL) 109.69 95.40 95.40
2 Sigrún Eldarsdottir (YSR) 95.69 103.73 95.69
3 Raphäelle Hérbert (KSK) 96.08 96.14 96.08
4 Miranda Hernandez (UAR) 96.39 101.11 96.39
5 Teni St James (KWP) 105.47 96.44 96.44
6 Julia Florana (MTj) 98.79 96.98 96.98
7 Layla Mansfield (BRI) 109.15 96.99 96.99
8 Lydia Ryan (SCT) 104.04 97.54 97.54
9 Cindy Baines (QUE) 107.83 98.85 98.85
10 Bikala Rutato (VLT) 112.03 99.05 99.05
11 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 99.50 114.22 99.50
12 Joan Nelson (TKC) 100.06 103.15 100.06
13 Kathryn Delache (TOB) 101.20 103.02 101.20
14 Angie Ramirez (UBT) 110.86 101.74 101.74

15 Stace Combs (VNG) 103.49 105.91 103.49
16 Natalee Fulton (EFL) 104.76 113.93 104.76
17 Lucy Greentown (VKL) 104.84 105.71 104.84
18 Kesare Limas (SRG) 107.32 260.88 107.32
19 Jesika Alivios (VEK) 196.11 108.11 108.11
20 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Prepare To Be Nuked 5,000 Times! (GGS) 115.83 111.03 111.03
21 Stacey Kelly (ETM) 193.48 112.82 112.82
22 Iervase nos Regidaleu (VLS) 202.51 114.05 114.05
23 Emily Cole (TAE) 151.13 114.41 114.41
24 Ani Na'Cara (COS) 163.23 128.86 128.86


Cycling - Women's individual sprint
Olympic record: 10.787 — Brandi Meeuwes (KRY), Orean, Liventia

9th-12th classification
9 Estefani O'Leary (EFL)    11.078
10 Lenya Kaeffer (SCT) 11.193
11 Roxanne Miller (UAR) 11.327
12 Louisa Majka (MTJ) 11.342


Quarterfinals
Devi Hamur (COS)         11.190  Q
Sammy Griffin (LEN) 11.346

Martine Velar (VKL) 11.219 Q
Breanna Petty (COL) 11.331

Eve Central (KWP) 11.050 Q
Ciara Naqvi (EFL) 11.194

Zinella Nuaoi (VLT) 11.172
Nikola Palmeris (ETM) 11.097 Q


5th-8th classification
5 Sammy Griffin (LEN)     10.957
6 Zinella Nuaoi (VLT) 11.090
7 Ciara Naqvi (EFL) 11.092
8 Breanna Petty (COL) 11.232


Semifinals
Devi Hamur (COS)         11.385
Nikola Palmeris (ETM) 11.204 Q

Martine Velar (VKL) 11.267 Q
Eve Central (KWP) 11.369


Bronze medal race
4 Devi Hamur (COS)         11.392
3 Eve Central (KWP) 11.202


Gold medal race
1 Nikola Palmeris (ETM)    11.052
2 Martine Velar (VKL) 11.424


Cycling - Men’s team pursuit
Olympic record: 3:52.618 — Aaron Greste/Arnold Tupaia/Redd Zeeland/Clive Zeeland (ETM) — Centralis, Electrum

First round
Heat 1
1 Jack Snell/Rian Bi/Olivier Richardson/Dolianti (VKL) 3:58.553 QB
2 Bendt Koren/Paul Cameron/Ian Fenick/Derek Sayles (SCT) 4:04.280

Heat 2
1 Kristman Saunen/Kyrie Manson/Mani Soudé/Claude Royer (COS) 3:59.198 QB
2 Jake Bexley/Riley Kelly/Bobby Asquith/Jonathan Collins (LEN) 4:01.774

Heat 3
1 Mattias Grimko/Marko Cavic/Danil Djudsjak/Niko Hulkenbirjke (MTJ) 4:01.321 QG
2 Marc Russell/Tanner Niemes/Ben Mechali/Denzel Harper-Kim (QUE) 4:01.929

Heat 4
1 Matt Walsh/Franck Desjardins/James Lucan/Eirik Adler (KSK) 4:01.956 QG
2 Olliver Constant/Kyle Smith/Radley Lewis/Doby Markus (TAE) 4:02.982


The winners of heats 3 and 4 proceed to the gold medal final. The remaining 6 teams are ranked on time to determine advancement to bronze medal final or classification races.


7th place final
7 Marc Russell/Tanner Niemes/Ben Mechali/Denzel Harper-Kim (QUE) 4:01.499
8 Bendt Koren/Paul Cameron/Ian Fenick/Derek Sayles (SCT) DNF

5th place final
5 Olliver Constant/Kyle Smith/Radley Lewis/Doby Markus (TAE) 3:53.558
6 Jake Bexley/Riley Kelly/Bobby Asquith/Jonathan Collins (LEN) 4:00.436

Bronze medal race
3 Jack Snell/Rian Bi/Olivier Richardson/Dolianti (VKL) 3:53.841
4 Kristman Saunen/Kyrie Manson/Mani Soudé/Claude Royer (COS) 3:58.378

Gold medal race
1 Matt Walsh/Franck Desjardins/James Lucan/Eirik Adler (KSK) 4:01.740
2 Mattias Grimko/Marko Cavic/Danil Djudsjak/Niko Hulkenbirjke (MTJ) 4:06.044


Shooting - Women’s Skeet
Qualifying
 1 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS)      24   25   25     74
2 Chiara Matero (NEG) 25 23 24 72
Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 23 25 24 72
4 Esperanza Tasia (SRG) 25 24 22 71
Isabella Refshauge (PSC) 23 23 25 71
Janeva Grady (BRI) 23 24 24 71

7 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 24 23 23 70
Maita Varela (SRG) 23 24 23 70
Marsha Penfield (KSK) 24 23 23 70
Mia Nordskov (COL) 23 24 23 70
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 23 24 23 70
Princess Rhea Gryphon (KWP) 24 23 23 70
Tae In Ha (QUE) 24 23 23 70
Bidget Biafra (BRI) 23 23 24 70
Beni'i Watkinsa'agle (VLT) 23 23 24 70
16 Roxana Bean (ATL) 24 23 22 69
Nam Jæ-il (PSC) 23 23 23 69
Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 23 22 24 69
Emily Rainieri (TAE) 23 23 23 69
Darlene Hammich (VNG) 23 23 23 69
Tatianna Moors (ATL) 23 23 23 69
22 Riyna Silikaru (VEK) 23 24 21 68
Lara Skirana (MTJ) 22 23 23 68
24 Sisani Ismleguri (VEK) 22 23 22 67
Madame. Philia Dundas (KWP) 21 23 23 67
26 Lola Mitchell (COL) 22 22 22 66
Tupe Uka (VLT) 21 22 23 66
28 Lexi McDaniel (UBT) 21 22 22 65
Naomi Maddox (UBT) 23 19 23 65
30 Izara Triana (MTJ) 20 23 21 64
Simone Belanger (QUE) 21 22 21 64
Eshrinniel Gwalond (VAL) 20 21 23 64
33 Mary Russell (ETM) 22 21 20 63
Sian Shaw (VKL) 21 21 21 63
35 Kimberly Good (TAE) 21 22 19 62
36 Lydia Cameron (TOB) 18 23 20 61
Judith Flores (ETM) 23 21 17 61
Erudiel Kiethta (VAL) 17 22 22 61
39 Åse Kleve (ASD) 19 19 21 59
Gunda Bredenberg (ASD) 20 21 18 59
41 Alva Feeny (SCT) 16 18 22 56


Final
1 Chiara Matero (NEG)               72     24       96 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 1)
2 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 74 22 96 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 0)
3 Janeva Grady (BRI) 71 23 94 (shoot-off: 1)

4 Isabella Refshauge (PSC) 71 23 94 (shoot-off: 0)
5 Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 72 21 93
6 Esperanza Tasia (SRG) 71 21 92


Weightlifting - Men’s 94 kg
Olympic record: 407 kg - August Audet (LEN), Lasft; Gerald Coughlin (ETN), Centralis

 1 Lucas Van der Meer (UAR)                                407  =OR
2 Toriyoko Fayata (TAE) 401
3 Rossij Arbikov (MTJ) 401

4 Nikita Cherepanov (QUE) 399
5 Philip Hope (VKL) 398
6 Jodi Geppert (BRI) 397
7 Mr. Handy (KGS) 396
8 Paul Hightower (COL) 395
9 Tyrell Wojciechowski (UAR) 393
10 James Mensch (SCT) 392
11 Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Toilet Plunger (GGS) 391
12 Hector Carver (COL) 390
13 Vale Whoolery (BRI) 390
14 Antoine Rochefort (QUE) 389
15 Ash Nair (ETM) 388
16 Jusa Turaklo (VLT) 388
17 Lawrence Parker (VNG) 384
18 Rutherford Landsend (COS) 384
19 Timothy Gazon (COS) 383
20 Manolo Granero (SRG) 382
21 Imrane Kader (EFL) 381
22 Abioye Amadi (ABJ) 380
23 Jacob True-Path (KWP) 377
24 Issam Dallas (KWP) 372
25 Nakno Knoaso (VLT) 369
26 Nicky Greer (ETM) 366
27 Hordur Kasinski (GLS) 364
28 Ludo Hartarbeij (MTJ) 346
29 Paride Patrick (ATL) 330
30 Meine Arnolfi (ATL) 278
— Carson Pierce (TAE) DNF
Lord Almighty Gregory's First Sink Cleaner (GGS) DNF
Pascal Frampton (EFL) DNF
Rupert Delper (VKL) DNF
Snæbjörn Geirleifursson (YSR) DNF


Beach Volleyball - Women's MD 4
Group A
Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston (ATL) 14 11
Alissa/Alice (KGS) 21 21

Missy Balewa/Madison Trinidaad-Washington (ABJ) 21 21
Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece (SCT) 15 19

Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson (BNM) 16 21 12
Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman (UAR) 21 13 15


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman 4 2 2 5 6 −1 6
2 Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston 4 2 2 4 5 −1 6
3 Alissa/Alice 3 2 1 5 2 +3 5
Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson 3 2 1 5 2 +3 5
5 Missy Balewa/Madison Trinidaad-Washington 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
6 Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece 4 1 3 3 7 −4 5
7 Johanna Richards/Fina Richards 3 1 2 3 5 −2 4

Group B
Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls (EJM) 11 22 13
Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava (QAD) 21 20 15

Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult (GUL) 12 21 15
Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen (COL) 21 18 7

Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes (ETM) 11 17
Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos (NTN) 21 21


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava 3 3 0 6 2 +4 6
Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult 3 3 0 6 2 +4 6
3 Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos 4 2 2 5 4 +1 6
4 Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
5 Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen 4 1 3 4 6 −2 5
6 Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
7 Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls 4 0 4 1 8 −7 4

Group C
Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger (ATL) 22 17 15
Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial (VAL) 20 21 11

Cristina Rovira/Carla Fernández (COS) 21 21
Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan (UAR) 17 11

Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder (ATK) 21 18 12
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG) 15 21 15


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger 4 4 0 8 3 +5 8
2 Cristina Rovira/Carla Fernández 3 3 0 6 0 +6 6
3 Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
4 Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
5 Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5
6 Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder 3 0 3 2 6 −4 3
7 Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues 3 0 3 1 6 −5 3

Group D
Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens (COS) 13 20
Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora (VNG) 21 22

Verona Lee/Tammy Harrison (BRI) 21 21
Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque (UBT) 15 13

Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu (VEK) 16 18
Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque (UBT) 21 21


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque 4 3 1 7 3 +4 7
2 Verona Lee/Tammy Harrison 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
3 Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque 4 2 2 5 6 −1 6
4 Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora 3 2 1 5 2 +3 5
5 Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia 3 1 2 3 5 −2 4
6 Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
7 Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens 4 0 4 1 8 −7 4

Group E
Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave (EFL) 20 9
Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr (VAL) 22 21

Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas (SRG) 21 21
Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi (QUE) 15 17

Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye (BRI) 21 18 15
An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland (TKC) 18 21 9


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr 3 3 0 6 0 +6 6
2 Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
3 An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
4 Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
5 Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5
6 Laura Morris/Mara Moodley 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
7 Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave 4 0 4 1 8 −7 4

Group F
Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer (QUE) 14 21 15
Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi (FJT) 21 13 9

Hanna Torres/Grace Tijuana (TAE) 21 21
Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev (COL) 11 14

Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz (KSK) 21 21
Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa (MTJ) 16 7


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer 4 3 1 6 4 +2 7
2 Hanna Torres/Grace Tijuana 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
3 Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
4 Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz 3 2 1 5 2 +3 5
5 Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5
6 Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi 3 1 2 4 5 −1 4
7 Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama 3 0 3 1 6 −5 3

Group G
Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman (BNM) 18 21 14
Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith (TAE) 21 13 16

Kylie Wolfe/Sofia Doc (KWP) 22 21
Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD (GGS) 20 5

Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti (VLT) 21 21
Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet (VNG) 19 18


Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kylie Wolfe/Sofia Doc 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti 3 2 1 5 2 +3 5
3 Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
4 Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
5 Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman 4 1 3 3 6 −3 5
6 Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5
Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5

Group H
Penelope Jay/Alex Waver (QAD) 16 15
Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell (VKL) 21 21

Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa (SRG) 21 17 15
Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE (GGS) 12 21 7

Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina (ABJ) 21 21
Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson (TKC) 8 16


Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa 3 3 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE 4 2 2 6 5 +1 6
3 Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
4 Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina 3 2 1 5 2 +3 5
5 Penelope Jay/Alex Waver 4 1 3 2 7 −5 5
6 Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell 3 1 2 3 4 −1 4
7 Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4


Beach Volleyball - Men's MD 4
Group A
Rahim njo/asam scan (VKL) 22 21
Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar (EFL) 20 18

Carolus Enderssen/Mihai Ionescu (NTN) 26 19 15
K.J. Randolph/Tyson House (UAR) 24 21 10

Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic (MTJ) 15 21 15
Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price (TKC) 21 16 11


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 K.J. Randolph/Tyson House 4 3 1 7 3 +4 7
2 Carolus Enderssen/Mihai Ionescu 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
3 Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker 3 2 1 5 4 +1 5
4 Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
5 Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price 4 1 3 4 6 −2 5
6 Rahim njo/asam scan 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5
7 Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar 3 0 3 1 6 −5 3

Group B
Zack Gold/Jack Gold (QAD) 21 12 14
Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo (QUE) 12 21 16

Lachlan Davies/William Hoar (COS) 21 21
Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart (ETM) 14 14

Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn (UBT) 23 22
Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff (BRI) 21 20


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart 4 3 1 6 2 +4 7
2 Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff 4 3 1 6 3 +3 7
3 Lachlan Davies/William Hoar 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
4 Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
5 Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
6 Zack Gold/Jack Gold 4 0 4 2 8 −6 4
7 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 3 0 3 0 6 −6 3

Group C
Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling (ATL) 18 14
Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR (GGS) 21 21

Ben Stephens/Parson Kennedy (TAE) 21 21
Tim/Schuck (KGS) 12 17

Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen (COL) 21 18 15
Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu (NTN) 18 21 10


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ben Stephens/Parson Kennedy 3 3 0 6 0 +6 6
Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR 3 3 0 6 0 +6 6
3 Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
4 Tim/Schuck 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
5 Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
6 Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling 4 0 4 1 8 −7 4
7 Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa 3 0 3 0 6 −6 3

Group D
Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel (SRG) 21 21
Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui (FJT) 16 17

Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP) 21 21
Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn (VAL) 13 15

Iwan/Hungwung (KGS) 21 22
Garrard Belash/ Jin Lin (BRI) 16 20


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Iwan/Hungwung 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
3 Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
5 Garrard Belash/ Jin Lin 4 1 3 3 6 −3 5
6 Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel 4 1 3 3 6 −3 5
7 Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir 3 1 2 2 5 −3 4

Group E
Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters (VKL) 12 12
Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae (VAL) 21 21

Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter (ETM) 21 21
Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran (COL) 15 14

Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu (KLS) 21 21
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird (SCG) 16 10


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
3 Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran 4 2 2 4 5 −1 6
4 Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter 3 2 1 5 2 +3 5
5 Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae 3 2 1 4 3 +1 5
6 Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5
7 Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa 3 0 3 2 6 −4 3

Group F
Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff (EFL) 13 20
Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota (VLT) 21 22

Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo (NEG) 18 21 15
Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock (QAD) 21 19 13

Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry (GUL) 14 17
Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño (UAR) 21 21


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota 3 3 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock 4 2 2 6 5 +1 6
3 Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry 3 2 1 4 2 +2 5
4 Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo 3 2 1 4 4 0 5
5 Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño 4 1 3 4 6 −2 5
6 Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5
7 Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt 3 1 2 4 5 −1 4

Group G
Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody (ATL) 21 21
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA (GGS) 19 10

Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter (TAE) 21 21
James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara (ABJ) 11 9

Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre (VEK) 16 21 15
Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell (TKC) 21 8 12


Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter 3 3 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
3 Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
4 Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre 3 2 1 5 3 +2 5
5 James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara 4 1 3 3 6 −3 5
6 Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen 3 1 2 4 5 −1 4
7 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA 3 1 2 2 5 −3 4

Group H
Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad (SRG) 21 24 11
Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic (MTJ) 23 22 15

Cactus Heckathorn/Lenny "Buzz" Cordova (UBT) 21 21
Tim Reid/Kev Bullard (SCT) 14 17

Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion (VLT) 18 8
Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto (ABJ) 21 21


Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto 4 3 1 6 3 +3 7
Tim Reid/Kev Bullard 4 3 1 6 3 +3 7
3 Cactus Heckathorn/Lenny "Buzz" Cordova 3 3 0 6 0 +6 6
4 Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic 3 2 1 4 4 0 5
5 Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion 3 1 2 2 4 −2 4
6 Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad 4 0 4 3 8 −5 4
7 Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan 3 0 3 1 6 −5 3


Medal tally
Delegation		G	S	B	T
Kelssek (KSK) 10 2 9 21
Vekaiyu (VEK) 9 3 8 20
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7 6 6 19
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 5 7 8 20
Electrum (ETM) 5 4 0 9
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5 3 7 15
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 5 2 5 12
Unified Beretania (UBT) 4 1 1 6
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 4 0 0 4
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 3 4 4 11
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 3 3 2 8
Valanora (VAL) 3 3 2 8
Sargossa (SRG) 3 1 3 7
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 3 0 1 4
Taeshan (TAE) 2 6 1 9
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 2 5
Liventia (LEN) 2 1 1 4
U. Socialist Alpine Reps. (UAR) 2 1 0 3
Mattijana (MTJ) 1 5 3 9
Neu Engollon (NEG) 1 3 1 5
Listonia (LST) 1 3 0 4
Free Republics (FFR) 1 2 0 3
Britonisea (BRI) 1 1 4 6
Schottia (SCT) 1 1 3 5
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 1 1 1 3
Coldfield (COL) 1 0 2 3
Terre des Gaules (GUL) 1 0 0 1
The Archregimancy (ARC) 1 0 0 1
Cosumar (COS) 0 7 5 12
Asendavia (ASD) 0 2 0 2
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 1 2 3
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland (VNG) 0 1 1 2
Abaja (ABJ) 0 1 0 1
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 0 1 0 1
Velstrania (VLS) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 3 3
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 2 2
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0 0 1 1
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Yellow Star Republic (YSR) 0 0 1 1

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Sat Jul 15, 2017 6:14 am

Diving-Women’s 3 m Springboard
Islasi Rostrovistre Sen Provinsk (The Water Palace of Provinsk)
Semifinals - Top twelve advance to Finals
1 Yumi Sauriden (EMB)             392.25
2 Rosetta Boscaldi (NEG) 348.70
3 Jolliet Miller (TAE) 346.70
4 Rosette Haressem (VNG) 340.10
5 Heidi Vayntrub (COS) 339.15
6 Samy Yorkst (ISA) 338.30
7 Ríona McKeith (KSK) 334.15
8 Leah Wick (KWP) 330.05
9 Sisilia Yeslastroviyey (VEK) 329.75
10 Émilie Bélanger (UAR) 329.40
11 Caroline Logan (SRT) 325.80
12 Aram Bae (QUE) 324.30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 Mrs. Claus (SCG) 320.85
14 Heather Ashway (SCT) 317.00
15 Ankya Karimanu (LST) 312.60
16 Rochelle Queen (KWP) 312.30


Finals
 1 Heidi Vayntrub (COS)            410.95
2 Ríona McKeith (KSK) 409.80
3 Leah Wick (KWP) 400.60
4 Aram Bae (QUE) 396.45
5 Rosetta Boscaldi (NEG) 385.05
6 Samy Yorkst (ISA) 381.65
7 Émilie Bélanger (UAR) 374.70
8 Sisilia Yeslastroviyey (VEK) 374.40
9 Yumi Sauriden (EMB) 354.05
10 Caroline Logan (SRT) 350.50
11 Rosette Haressem (VNG) 323.00
12 Jolliet Miller (TAE) 320.20



Swimming-Men’s 50 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 21.24 — Moe Verdi (KRY) — Aeropag, PSC

1 Santa Claus (SCG) 21.36
2 Abdul Mohammad (UBT) 21.40
3 Tyler Denga (EMB) 21.49
Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 21.49
5 Hrafnar Luthersson (TKC) 21.56
Chico Salvo (SRG) 21.56
7 Anthony Rock (JCK) 21.59
8 Sonnie Morris (ATL) 21.64



Swimming-Men’s 1500 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance to Finals
1 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL)                                            14:39.06
2 Alberto Meloni (COS) 14:39.93
3 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 14:40.16
4 Imanov Igalso (VEK) 14:40.99
5 Lucky Pappas (KWP) 14:41.56
6 Rimewë Galaethsyr (VAL) 14:42.39
7 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 14:42.82
8 Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 14:45.13
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Joseph Page (KGS) 14:45.28
10 Douglas Del Abro (SCT) 14:46.58
11 Salvatoro Supare (VEK) 14:46.66
12 Bernard Lapouce (KSK) 14:48.34
13 Markuss Crusan (ATL) 14:49.19
14 Philip Cape (JCK) 14:50.87
15 Victor Ewemarti (ABJ) 14:51.60
16 Rich Biermann (DAR) 14:51.79
17 Tomas Portillo (SRG) 14:52.76
18 Charles Ponce (EFL) 14:53.62
19 Gerard Gomez (TAE) 14:54.16
20 Paulino Danniell (DAR) 14:54.66
21 Omar Nicholsen (COL) 14:55.04
22 Jonatan Cornett (ATL) 14:55.99
23 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 14:58.22
24 Michel Alexandra (TOB) 14:59.13
25 Elwood Trott (ETM) 15:01.17
26 Manniten Sash (EMB) 15:04.20
27 Alfred Carter (SRT) 15:04.59
28 Yonas Russom II (ISA) 15:05.38
29 Ismail Leger (EFL) 15:05.78
30 papa nua (VKL) 15:05.92
31 Piotr Korkowski (UAR) 15:06.21
32 Terappal Soreya (VLT) 15:07.18
33 Semere Ali (ISA) 15:08.15
34 Clarence Regimbald (QUE) 15:09.49
35 Xavier Fission (BRI) 15:12.01
36 Belmaenon Tinueme (VAL) 15:12.45
37 Reko Novi'karosi (LST) 15:12.63
38 Jonny Page (KGS) 15:13.90
39 Eli Racho (VKL) 15:14.18
40 Márcus Micrurus (NTN) 15:14.30
41 Colton Kirkland (UAR) 15:14.41
42 Niklaus Treat (COS) 15:15.09
43 Giles Wrenne (TKC) 15:16.62
44 Fabian Pirelli (KSK) 15:18.26
45 Sen Ibuka (FJT) 15:19.59
46 Lee Von Will (KWP) 15:26.06
47 Aaron Smelter (BRI) 15:29.53
48 Santa Claus (SCG) 15:29.92
49 Grigor Karamov (MTJ) 15:33.12
50 Edward Newman (COL) 15:34.50
51 Kyle Conner (TAE) 15:34.89
52 Matt Condon (TKC) 15:38.00
53 Joklah Guesi (ABJ) 15:39.16
54 Ion Crotalus (NTN) 15:39.35
55 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 15:55.17
56 Francisco Albayer (ETM) 15:58.59
57 Alex Romero (SRG) 15:59.90
58 Ed Davey (UBT) 16:05.61
59 Tomas Tadic (MTJ) 16:08.35
60 Gabriel Arrado (QUE) 16:11.49
61 Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy (GGS) 16:17.48
62 Aubrey Howard (UBT) 16:20.86
63 Sam Danire (TOB) 16:23.00



Swimming-Men’s 100 m Butterfly
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 50.40 — Xavier Hall (BDS) — Ashford, CAS

1 Arlo Gauthier (EFL) 50.62
2 Ofer Tasse (ATL) 50.63
Yamano Viri (VEK) 50.63
4 Stanley Coop (JCK) 50.65
5 Anthony Rock (JCK) 50.68
6 Yousef Quaranta (ATL) 50.69
7 Jose Gonzalez (UBT) 50.70
8 Steve Ackdag (KWP) 51.33



Swimming-Women’s 50 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top sixteen advance to Semifinals
1 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE)                                                           24.54
2 Alexys Royer (EFL) 24.63
3 Claire Campbell (TKC) 24.67
4 Eleena Sabilkire (LST) 24.91
5 Haley Needleken (EMB) 24.93
6 Mae Thorvald (COS) 24.94
7 Karen Ericson (EJM) 24.95
8 Rebeca James (SCT) 24.96
9 Levisa Sikalori (VEK) 24.98
10 Debera Shelley (BRI) 24.99
11 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 25.01
12 Countess Belinda Debney (KWP) 25.05
13 Dr. Li (KGS) 25.07
14 Paula Davidson (TOB) 25.09
15 Katija Burnesova (MTJ) 25.10
16 Ella Reilly (TKC) 25.14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Cambria Washington (UBT) 25.16
18 Cara Ulrist (ETM) 25.23
19 Kathy Whittaker (KSK) 25.29
20 Virginia Brown (KGS) 25.30
21 Darcey Guildenstern (TAE) 25.33
22 Aura Loy (SRG) 25.35
23 Mirella Kaube (ATL) 25.36
24 Tamara Holmgren (BNM) 25.46
25 Esenna Nhaeresyr (VAL) 25.47
26 Molly Hawkshaw (UAR) 25.52
27 Ioana Santana (NTN) 25.69
Sofia Kulic (MTJ) 25.69
29 Ellen Lai (KSK) 25.76
30 Kathleen Wallace (SRT) 25.77
Yemi Olguema (ABJ) 25.77
32 Aleesha Nash (UBT) 25.78
33 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 25.84
34 Saki Sola (VLT) 25.91
35 Im Tæ-ji (PSC) 25.93
36 Georgina Petranova (VKL) 26.19
37 Mika Kuszczak (QUE) 26.31
38 Letitia Criado (SRG) 26.52
39 Davina Auckland (KWP) 26.53
40 Mrs. Claus (SCG) 26.61
41 Josie Maples (ETM) 26.82
42 Lethia Cedar (TAE) 26.84
43 Lara Murphy (COL) 27.18
44 Ankyela Karimani (LST) 27.33
45 Alexandra Lawson (PSC) 27.43
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong (GGS) 27.43
47 Wileen Summers (BRI) 27.56
48 Liberty Lang (COL) 27.71
49 Mihaela Silveira (NTN) 27.89
50 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante (GGS) 28.54
51 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 28.61
52 Lydia Nandi (TGN) 28.70
53 Delphine Peyraud-Gauvin (UAR) 28.80
54 Cathy Selly (SCT) 29.01
55 Madeline Ray (SRT) 29.03
56 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 29.63
57 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 30.06
58 Shanti Raina (COS) 30.25
59 Astine Hughes (TOB) 30.60
60 Ahrenadwen Toratholtinu (VAL) 31.17
61 Ahierlad nos Ceiran (VLS) 32.19
62 Joslin Nassif (EFL) 32.58
63 Faith Ikhaghomi (ABJ) 32.96
64 Giovanna Veridian (EMB) 38.40
65 Marge Ranor (VKL) 39.92


Semifinals - Top eight advance to Final
1 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE)          24.32
2 Katija Burnesova (MTJ) 24.42
3 Claire Campbell (TKC) 24.43
Haley Needleken (EMB) 24.43
5 Eleena Sabilkire (LST) 24.44
6 Levisa Sikalori (VEK) 24.45
Paula Davidson (TOB) 24.45
8 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 24.46
Dr. Li (KGS) 24.46
Ella Reilly (TKC) 24.46
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Mae Thorvald (COS) 24.47
12 Alexys Royer (EFL) 24.48
13 Karen Ericson (EJM) 24.49
14 Countess Belinda Debney (KWP) 24.52
15 Rebeca James (SCT) 24.70
16 Debera Shelley (BRI) 24.89



Swimming-Women’s 800 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
8:12.40 — Kim Ayers (NGL) — Centralis, ETM

1 Ankya Isassi (VEK) 8:19.33
2 Thomasa Mao (BRI) 8:21.24
3 Kim Klein (ETM) 8:21.56
4 Igizia Yuil'alao (VLT) 8:21.59
5 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 8:21.67
6 Joanna McMarr (SCT) 8:22.80
7 Helen Summers (ETM) 8:24.66
8 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR) 8:29.50



Swimming-Women’s 200 m Backstroke
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
2:04.75 — Anna Johanska (BUR) — Outineau, KSK

1 Margrete Eliassen (ASD) 2:05.74
2 Joanna Harkness (KSK) 2:06.05
3 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 2:06.15
4 Michelle Murphy (SRT) 2:06.49
5 Taylor Vandusen (KSK) 2:07.00
6 Ivalsa Beraseri (VEK) 2:07.01
7 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:08.33
8 Mel Thomas (KWP) 2:08.77



Swimming-Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance to Finals
1 Verochka Van Laar/Kimmy Deasmhumhaim/Jeanine Martinov/Tanya Abbà (ATL)                                                                                                      7:50.08
2 Ankya Isassi / Sayli Koveseru / Selvala Keslaseru / Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 7:51.18
3 Darcey Guildenstern/Kayla Guervner/Aria Cedar/Lethia Cedar (TAE) 7:52.01
4 Sayli Kontraro / Ankyela Karimani / Aksynia Bolateru / Viseyla Kalimu (LST) 7:52.74
5 Petra Dean, Lilly Taylor, Samantha Foord, Fiona Simon (TKC) 7:53.29
6 Teagan Brown/Hayley Matheson/Taylor Barondika/Maryanne Donahue (KSK) 7:53.37
7 Cuillimiel Landhrinthir/Gwilsiniel Galalothrin/Marilwen Augbrinina/Vanglerthaiel Norovir (VAL) 7:53.38
8 Cara Ulrist/Josie Maples/Cathy Lane/Hila Blomberg (ETM) 7:53.43
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Jessica Fish/Kristee Holliday/Summer Everett/Dawn French (UBT) 7:54.03
10 Bryssa Parco/Letitia Momba/Edita Chacon/Molara Salas (SRG) 7:54.11
11 Isabel Brown/Ashildr Joensdottir/Freya Skibenæs/Sasha Park (COS) 7:55.07
12 Vasiliki Bliamou/Alexandra Lawson/Im Tæ-ji/Leigh Scarborough (PSC) 7:55.61
13 Arlene Lafontaine/Celine Lamouche/Gabrielle MacKinnon/Tara Le (QUE) 7:55.74
14 Georgina Petranova/Sonia Peltius/Martha Blaning/Julie Rose (VKL) 7:55.89
Sophie McLencky/Cathy Selly/Niki McKelly/Rebeca James (SCT) 7:55.89
16 Yemi Olguema/Faith Ikhaghomi/Anni Nzeogwu/Juwana Enenyé (ABJ) 7:55.91
17 Kara Feraniĉ/Daniella Jeraliĉ/Sara Trojari/Lara Jelampi (MTJ) 7:55.97
18 Adelyn Payne/Isabel Austin/Maya Williams/Sky Pearson (COL) 7:56.09
19 Haley Needleken/Juniper Padilla/Giovanna Veridian/Yumi Sauriden (EMB) 7:56.10
20 Astine Hughs/Anna Cartwront/San Herto/Paula Davidson (TOB) 7:56.15
21 Mihaela Silveira/Ioana Santana/Esmeralda Priscus/Sandra Ionescu (NTN) 7:56.21
22 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir/Gretta Zeirbaum/Amalia Herscheg/Nadja Eldórsdottir (TRM) 7:58.66
23 Alexys Royer/Joslin Nassif/Fortuna Lemoina-Leach/Regina Kirk (EFL) 8:00.05
24 Igizia Yuil'alao / Ali Morala / Suma Vita / Saki Sola (VLT) 8:00.32
25 Lee Towers/Varsha Black/Ezra Cinnamon/Caitlin Marvel (KWP) 8:00.42
26 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante/Sex Slave 7AUSHDGASDGASFDBV/Lord Almighty Gregory's 2,348th Concubine/Lord Almighty Gregory's 72nd Concubine (GGS) 8:01.15
27 Tara Ford/Marianna Kaczkowska/Elisabeth Wong/Maud Sneijder (UAR) 8:06.22
— Annelise Tiberius/Lise Stephenssen/Ann-Christine van de Marcht/Vittoria le Duc (SOL) DSQ
Grace London/Teresa Hutchinson/Amili Caetoril/Karen Ericson (EJM) DSQ


Final
OR: 7:44.06 — Winters/Pewtersmitt/Balthasar/Rasmussen (TAE) — Outineau, KSK

1 Cara Ulrist/Josie Maples/Cathy Lane/Hila Blomberg (ETM) 7:44.78
2 Ankya Isassi / Sayli Koveseru / Selvala Keslaseru / Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 7:45.41
3 Verochka Van Laar/Kimmy Deasmhumhaim/Jeanine Martinov/Tanya Abbà (ATL) 7:45.50
4 Darcey Guildenstern/Kayla Guervner/Aria Cedar/Lethia Cedar (TAE) 7:46.14
5 Petra Dean, Lilly Taylor, Samantha Foord, Fiona Simon (TKC) 7:46.48
6 Sayli Kontraro / Ankyela Karimani / Aksynia Bolateru / Viseyla Kalimu (LST) 7:48.35
7 Teagan Brown/Hayley Matheson/Taylor Barondika/Maryanne Donahue (KSK) 7:48.87
8 Cuillimiel Landhrinthir/Gwilsiniel Galalothrin/Marilwen Augbrinina/Vanglerthaiel Norovir (VAL) 7:52.59



Basketball-Men’s-MD 4
Kastruviyey Arena
PLAYOFFS: six division winners + 2 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
Division A
Velstrania (VLS) 91–66 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Abaja (ABJ) 67–65 Schottia (SCT)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 73–88 Sargossa (SRG)

Division A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Abaja 4 4 0 362 275 +87 8
2 Velstrania 4 3 1 354 267 +87 7
3 Teremaran Unified Team 4 3 1 330 297 +33 7
4 Schottia 4 1 3 312 302 +10 5
5 Sargossa 4 1 3 291 368 −77 5
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 0 4 267 407 −140 4

Division B
Vilitan Union (VLT) 78–84 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Bongo Johnson (BGO) 84–70 The Atlae Isles (ATL)
Cosumar (COS) 79–79 Orion Islands (ROI) (89–93 OT)

Division B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 4 3 1 323 266 +57 7
2 Cosumar 4 3 1 328 283 +45 7
3 Orion Islands 4 3 1 333 323 +10 7
4 Vekaiyu 4 2 2 297 326 −29 6
5 Vilitan Union 4 1 3 277 323 −46 5
6 The Atlae Isles 4 0 4 275 312 −37 4

Division C
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 54–75 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 66–72 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Electrum (ETM) 95–70 Emberwood Coast (EMB)

Division C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 4 4 0 386 262 +124 8
2 Kriegiersien 4 3 1 306 283 +23 7
3 Emberwood Coast 4 2 2 312 305 +7 6
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 4 2 2 274 315 −41 6
5 The Kiaser Colonies 4 1 3 281 338 −57 5
6 Eastfield Lodge 4 0 4 258 314 −56 4

Divison D
West Phoenicia (KWP) 79–62 Novumera (NOV)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 77–57 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
Darmen (DAR) 81–62 Free Republics (FFR)

Divison D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 4 4 0 355 258 +97 8 Q
2 West Phoenicia 4 2 2 330 327 +3 6
3 Benjamin Mark 4 2 2 298 304 −6 6
4 Novumera 4 2 2 281 294 −13 6
5 Free Republics 4 2 2 278 304 −26 6
6 Gregoryisgodistan 4 0 4 281 336 −55 4

Divison E
Valanora (VAL) 88–66 Taeshan (TAE)
Coldfield (COL) 57–83 Qasden (QAD)
Kebec (KBC) 65–92 Kelssek (KSK)

Divison E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Qasden 4 4 0 374 263 +111 8
2 Valanora 4 3 1 311 252 +59 7
3 Coldfield 4 2 2 296 288 +8 6
4 Taeshan 4 2 2 288 324 −36 6
5 Kelssek 4 1 3 304 365 −61 5
6 Kebec 4 0 4 258 339 −81 4

Divison F
Vangaziland (VNG) 94–91 Tobiasia (TOB)
Britonisea (BRI) 72–63 Mattijana (MTJ)
Elejamie (EJM) 65–66 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)

Divison F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 4 4 0 369 299 +70 8
2 Britonisea 4 3 1 324 278 +46 7
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 3 1 324 306 +18 7
4 Elejamie 4 1 3 283 316 −33 5
5 Mattijana 4 1 3 285 332 −47 5
6 Tobiasia 4 0 4 303 357 −54 4



Water polo-Women’s-MD 4
PLAYOFFS: Division winners advance (7) + 1 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
Division A - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Cosumar (COS) 13–7 Tobiasia (TOB)
Vangaziland (VNG) 9–9 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 3 3 0 0 34 17 +17 6 Q
2 Darmen 3 1 1 1 25 26 −1 3
3 Vangaziland 3 1 1 1 23 24 −1 3
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 4 1 1 2 29 35 −6 3
5 Tobiasia 3 0 1 2 22 31 −9 1

Division B - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 11–0 Mattijana (MTJ)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 9–8 Coldfield (COL)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 3 3 0 0 36 14 +22 6
2 Benjamin Mark 3 2 0 1 30 27 +3 4
3 Coldfield 4 2 0 2 32 33 −1 4
4 Mattijana 3 1 0 2 17 26 −9 2
5 Kriegiersien 3 0 0 3 17 32 −15 0

Division C - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 10–6 Qasden (QAD)
Orion Islands (ROI) 8–7 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Atlae Isles 4 2 1 1 39 32 +7 5
2 Vilitan Union 3 2 1 0 26 21 +5 5
3 Velstrania 3 1 1 1 25 25 0 3
4 Orion Islands 3 1 1 1 21 21 0 3
5 Qasden 3 0 0 3 19 31 −12 0

Division D - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 18–4 Listonia (LST)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 8–6 Valanora (VAL)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 3 0 0 49 15 +34 6
2 Valanora 4 2 0 2 35 37 −2 4
3 The Kiaser Colonies 3 2 0 1 24 30 −6 4
4 Sargossa 3 1 0 2 22 25 −3 2
5 Listonia 3 0 0 3 17 40 −23 0

Division E - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Electrum (ETM) 7–6 Elejamie (EJM)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 8–6 Britonisea (BRI)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 3 3 0 0 31 18 +13 6
2 West Phoenicia 3 2 0 1 22 24 −2 4
3 Elejamie 3 1 0 2 23 19 +4 2
4 Britonisea 4 1 0 3 28 34 −6 2
5 Schottia 3 1 0 2 17 26 −9 2

Division F - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Kelssek (KSK) 8–4 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 11–8 Taeshan (TAE)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 3 3 0 0 22 9 +13 6
2 Thési Érevnah 3 2 0 1 23 18 +5 4
3 Taeshan 4 2 0 2 26 30 −4 4
4 Eastfield Lodge 3 1 0 2 21 21 0 2
5 Free Republics 3 0 0 3 16 30 −14 0

Division G - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Gaul (GUL) 9–8 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 7–8 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gaul 3 3 0 0 30 18 +12 6 Q
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 0 1 22 18 +4 2
3 Gregoryisgodistan 3 1 0 2 21 32 −11 2
4 Emberwood Coast 2 0 0 2 13 18 −5 0



Football-Men’s-MD 3
PLAYOFFS: Top two in division advance (16)
Division A - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Darmen (DAR) 1–0 Valanora (VAL)
Jackarya (JCK) 1–3 Cosumar (COS)
Kebec (KBC) 2–0 Orion Islands (ROI)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Orion Islands 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
2 Cosumar 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
3 Darmen 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
4 Kebec 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
5 Jackarya 3 1 0 2 2 7 −5 3
6 Valanora 3 0 1 2 1 3 −2 1

Division B - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Lisander (LIS) 1–0 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 1–2 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 1–2 Unified Beretania (UBT)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
Unified Beretania 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
3 Vekaiyu 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
4 Lisander 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
5 Natanians and Nosts 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0

Division C - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk
Sargossa (SRG) 2–2 Britonisea (BRI)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 0–0 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7
2 Mattijana 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
3 The Kiaser Colonies 3 0 2 1 1 3 −2 2
4 Britonisea 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
5 The Atlae Isles 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1

Division D - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 1–2 Abaja (ABJ)
Taeshan (TAE) 0–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 Abaja 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Taeshan 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
4 Anthor 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
5 Gregoryisgodistan 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0

Division E - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Kelssek (KSK) 1–7 Cocoabo Forest (CFT)
Novumera (NOV) 4–1 Qasden (QAD)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cocoabo Forest 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8 6
2 Novumera 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
3 Elejamie 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
4 Qasden 3 0 1 2 4 8 −4 1
5 Kelssek 3 0 1 2 3 10 −7 1

Division F - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 1–1 Coldfield (COL)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 0–0 Vangaziland (VNG)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 3 1 1 1 5 2 +3 4
2 Coldfield 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Thési Érevnah 3 1 1 1 8 9 −1 4
4 Teremaran Unified Team 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
5 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 0 1 1 3 6 −3 1

Division G - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Schottia (SCT) 2–1 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Tobiasia (TOB) 1–1 Velstrania (VLS)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
2 Tobiasia 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Free Republics 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
5 Velstrania 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1

Division H - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Electrum (ETM) 0–1 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 1–1 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Division H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
2 Bongo Johnson 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3 Electrum 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
4 Benjamin Mark 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
5 Vilitan Union 3 0 2 1 1 3 −2 2


Medal Tally After Day 7
NOC						G	S	B	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 10 5 8 23
Kelssek (KSK) 10 4 9 23
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7 6 8 21
Electrum (ETM) 6 4 1 11
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 5 7 8 20
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5 3 7 15
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 5 3 5 13
Unified Beretania (UBT) 4 2 1 7
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 4 0 1 5
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 4 0 0 4
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 3 4 4 11
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 3 3 2 8
Valanora (VAL) 3 3 2 8
Sargossa (SRG) 3 1 3 7
Taeshan (TAE) 2 6 1 9
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 2 5
Liventia (LEN) 2 1 1 4
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 2 1 0 3
Cosumar (COS) 1 7 5 13
Mattijana (MTJ) 1 5 3 9
Neu Engollon (NEG) 1 3 1 5
Listonia (LST) 1 3 0 4
Britonisea (BRI) 1 2 4 7
Free Republics (FFR) 1 2 0 3
Asendavia (ASD) 1 2 0 3
Schottia (SCT) 1 1 3 5
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 1 1 2 4
Coldfield (COL) 1 0 2 3
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 1 0 1 2
Terre des Gaules (GUL) 1 0 0 1
The Archregimancy (ARC) 1 0 0 1
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 1 2 3
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland (VNG) 0 1 1 2
Abaja (ABJ) 0 1 0 1
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 0 1 0 1
Velstrania (VLS) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 3 3
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 2 2
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Yellow Star Republic (YSR) 0 0 1 1
Austrakia (ATK) 0 0 1 1
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Sun Jul 16, 2017 11:06 pm

Diving-Men’s 3 m Springboard
Islasi Rostrovistre Sen Provinsk (The Water Palace of Provinsk)
Preliminaries - Top eighteen advance to semifinals
1 Andy Anderson (UBT)             517.90
2 Jacob Navy (KWP) 490.15
3 Russell Daniels (SRT) 476.90
4 Berthorien Galonlinde (VAL) 473.45
5 Alexander Despo (JCK) 471.90
6 Ehjy Viresale (VEK) 470.75
7 Nikolaos Ivan (ATL) 468.25
8 Peter Aguanic (MTJ) 467.90
9 Manolo Calavera (UAR) 467.60
10 Landen Stout (COL) 463.75
11 Torbjorn Birkeland (ASD) 462.25
12 Lucien Sanieri (VKL) 459.60
13 Karl Verlenegger (ATK) 458.20
14 Carlin Thornley (KSK) 454.65
15 Tom Arnold (SCT) 451.80
16 Yamano Sokalori (VEK) 451.55
17 Amos Tungsten (VNG) 449.75
18 Jasper Stirghold (COS) 449.60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Torvald Aasen (ASD) 448.70
20 Oscar Jamison (EMB) 447.70
21 Dessie Dolan (TKC) 447.50
22 Santa Claus (SCG) 447.10
23 Kiros Amanuel (ISA) 445.40
24 Hérmerun Orsumé (VAL) 443.20
25 Greg Ween (SCT) 441.10
26 Andrew Bell (KSK) 440.45
27 Jeremiah Caldwell (TAE) 438.30
28 Higvin Dobretski (GLS) 437.15
29 Paul Egrimifeini (ABJ) 437.10
30 Michael Ronaldson (ETM) 435.35
31 James Smith (BRI) 434.10
32 Lorenzo Espiga (SRG) 433.95
33 Jack Smith (BRI) 433.15
34 Cesar McCluskey (EFL) 432.50
35 Yonah Lannon (ATL) 430.95
36 Jim Knee (TKC) 430.50
37 Brice Higgins (UBT) 428.60
38 Edwin Rogue (ETM) 426.50
39 Fikru Awate (ISA) 426.30
40 Nathan Wheatsville (COS) 425.80
Rainn Pauli (EMB) 425.80
42 Setapi Moral (VLT) 425.45
43 Isidoro Alvarado (SRG) 424.95
44 Clown REFUAYANAETHAYAM (GGS) 422.30
45 David Nodd (BTE) 421.20
Mikeal Richer (JCK) 421.20
47 Rahamonai nos Creali (VLS) 418.10
48 Yuko Novikaru (LST) 417.85
49 Ranato Gulesque (VKL) 417.45
50 Sebastien CornudetA5 (QUE) 412.90
51 Lialn Inofalki (VLT) 412.65
52 Keiron Darby (EFL) 411.40
53 LeBron Curry (QUE) 410.55
54 Kingsley Ozám (ABJ) 406.00
55 Freddie Reynolds (COL) 404.75
56 Mark Marine (KWP) 397.85
57 Sergi Adamsen (SVB) 395.25
58 Mason White (UAR) 394.85
59 Danil Bantsa (MTJ) 391.20
60 Joe Schmoe junior (KGS) 391.05
61 Terence Fowler (SRT) 378.60
62 Jameson Alvarez (TAE) 373.10
63 Daniel Smith (BTE) 363.15
64 Clown 09REU09SDF (GGS) 362.90



Swimming-Men’s 1500 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 14:32.03 — Matthew Daniels (REI) — Querzakhi, PSC

1 Imanov Igalso (VEK) 14:38.04
2 Pold Guerrera (EMB) 14:38.99
3 Alberto Meloni (COS) 14:39.34
4 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 14:40.14
5 Rimewë Galaethsyr (VAL) 14:40.55
6 Lucky Pappas (KWP) 14:40.98
7 Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 14:44.67
8 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 14:52.24



Swimming-Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance to Finals
1 Julian Svetlanic/Andreas Weiss/Matej Grinško/David Astana (MTJ)                          3:32.74
2 Stapen Erimaru / Yensi Eranogi / Lisko Nari'maru / Yarero Ulyastrosiste (LST) 3:32.80
3 Yamano Viri / Frankyo Busirvi / Yiisu Lavinostre / Stapen Ilevistre (VEK) 3:32.82
4 Han Go-gun/Jonas Schmid/Owen Bird/Ryan McKeon (PSC) 3:32.98
5 Mack Campbell, Michael Holt, Jake Skelton, Aaron Hunt (TKC) 3:33.17
6 Everett Butterbaugh, Petrangelo Langerhans, Kyle Conner, Tyler Smith (TAE) 3:33.28
7 Roger le Croix/Giancarlo Sendirr/Peter Reimb/Timothy Porter (VKL) 3:33.47
8 Tryggvi Gajvoduor/Gilbert Desrosiers/Jean Pequont/Mustafa Zeitoun (TRM) 3:33.67
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Wojciech Szczepkowski/Kevin Dijks/Fernando Alcantara/Mike Beagle (UAR) 3:33.82
10 Yoshirou Kagawa/Antoine Beausejour/Eirik Thorolfsson/Brynden Holt (KSK) 3:33.88
11 Tyler Denga/Iiord Guerrera/Pold Guerrera/Manniten Sash (EMB) 3:33.89
12 Tyrone Smith/Julian Perry/Rocco Frye/Carl Green (COL) 3:33.90
13 Patrick Muhlfeld/Eduard Chadwick/Brodie Garb/Boniface Marquering (ATL) 3:33.93
14 Tom Zealand/Pete Load/Sean O'Haven/James Skittles (KWP) 3:33.94
Umar Tariq/Arthur Helland/Arlo Gauthier/Mahbub Nassif (EFL) 3:33.94
16 Yehven Stoyanov/Geoff Hengsen/Kurt Sklar/Hans Henrik Kolen (COS) 3:34.49
17 Lucas Song/Jeremy Savard/Charlie Lunham/Fabien Maheux (QUE) 3:34.72
18 Xavier Bond/Stanley Coop/Kevin Levin/Stan Baker (JCK) 3:35.27
19 Marco Oyola/Luis Aldrete/Javier Vázquez/Víctor Fonseca (SRG) 3:35.53
20 Ion Mihnealescu/Mihnea Souza/Ion Crotalus/Márcus Micrurus (NTN) 3:35.59
21 Edmund Diggory/Arnie Dagen/Jun Li/Earl Emad (ETM) 3:35.92
22 Geoffrey Schlachter/Geoffrey Schlachter/Mathew Desantiago/Carmelo Mirarchi (BRI) 3:36.34
23 Bertram Kevinson/Gwenaël Andreas/Eusebio MacNeil/Eliakim Michaud (DAR) 3:37.02
24 Thomas Dean/David Pace/Jose Gonzalez/Ken Bisbee (UBT) 3:37.07
25 Glenlaithdon Maelensyr/Berminaion Galathor/Airton Lanalvaar/Faeron Ondodhen (VAL) 3:37.87
26 Luke Martin/Paddy Kerry/Aleksandre Wiethout/Jan-Pier Tiberius (SOL) 3:38.74
27 Slave 3409ASD/Slave ASDFGHJKLSEMICOLONSMELL/Slave CUARTOSINKO/Slave GOAT02348U8 (GGS) 3:38.75
28 Michel Alexandra/Artur Callson/Sam Danire/Henry Skiflip (TOB) 3:38.90
— Nuraziimi Kumarola / Vitskati Vlika / Ricta Blika / Klita Razafer (VLT) DNF



Swimming-Women’s 50 m Freestyle
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Final
OR: 24.05 — Lorette Shufflebarger (UBT) — Aeropag, PSC

1 Eleena Sabilkire (LST) 24.05 OR
2 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 24.08
3 Paula Davidson (TOB) 24.09
4 Claire Campbell (TKC) 24.10
5 Haley Needleken (EMB) 24.12
6 Ella Reilly (TKC) 24.16
7 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 24.20
8 Levisa Sikalori (VEK) 24.31
9 Katija Burnesova (MTJ) 24.33
10 Dr. Li (KGS) 24.60



Basketball-Women’s-MD 4
Kastruviyey Arena
PLAYOFFS: six division winners + 2 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
Division A
Cosumar (COS) 79–64 Taeshan (TAE)
Qasden (QAD) 84–75 Coldfield (COL)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 80–79 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)

Division A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Qasden 4 4 0 356 248 +108 8
2 Vilitan Union 4 3 1 322 305 +17 7
3 The Kiaser Colonies 4 2 2 309 305 +4 6
4 Coldfield 4 2 2 322 330 −8 6
5 Cosumar 4 1 3 276 315 −39 5
6 Taeshan 4 0 4 262 344 −82 4

Division B
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 72–66 Bongo Johnson (BGO)
Kelssek (KSK) 85–78 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 101–72 Valanora (VAL)

Division B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kelssek 4 4 0 364 245 +119 8
2 Teremaran Unified Team 4 3 1 342 297 +45 7
3 Vekaiyu 4 3 1 301 276 +25 7
4 Valanora 4 1 3 268 317 −49 5
5 Eastfield Lodge 4 1 3 241 336 −95 5
6 Bongo Johnson 4 0 4 271 316 −45 4

Division C
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 75–76 The Atlae Isles (ATL)
Electrum (ETM) 82–51 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 67–72 Orion Islands (ROI)

Division C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 4 4 0 323 206 +117 8
2 Orion Islands 4 3 1 320 292 +28 7
3 West Phoenicia 4 2 2 296 280 +16 6
4 The Atlae Isles 4 2 2 305 329 −24 6
5 Benjamin Mark 4 1 3 294 333 −39 5
6 Gregoryisgodistan 4 0 4 254 352 −98 4

Division D
Free Republics (FFR) 72–81 Tobiasia (TOB)
Velstrania (VLS) 90–59 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 84–67 Schottia (SCT)

Division D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Emberwood Coast 4 4 0 321 258 +63 8
2 Velstrania 4 3 1 332 235 +97 7
3 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 4 2 2 291 269 +22 6
4 Schottia 4 2 2 280 313 −33 6
5 Tobiasia 4 1 3 245 288 −43 5
6 Free Republics 4 0 4 246 352 −106 4

Division E
Sargossa (SRG) 80–93 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 86–61 Elejamie (EJM)
Britonisea (BRI) 77–89 Darmen (DAR)

Division E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 4 0 340 263 +77 8
2 Darmen 4 3 1 313 281 +32 7
3 Kriegiersien 4 3 1 318 314 +4 7
4 Elejamie 4 1 3 298 318 −20 5
5 Britonisea 4 1 3 299 324 −25 5
6 Sargossa 4 0 4 283 351 −68 4

Division F
Abaja (ABJ) 85–58 Kebec (KBC)
Vangaziland (VNG) 98–67 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)

Division F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 3 3 0 270 204 +66 6
2 Abaja 3 2 1 259 237 +22 5
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 1 3 307 339 −32 5
4 Mattijana 3 1 2 196 222 −26 4
5 Kebec 3 1 2 216 246 −30 4



Water polo-Men’s-MD 4
PLAYOFFS: Division winners advance (7) + 1 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
Division A - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 10–2 Listonia (LST)
Kebec (KBC) 8–4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 3 3 0 0 31 12 +19 6
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 4 2 0 2 34 35 −1 4
3 Kebec 3 1 1 1 22 23 −1 3
4 Listonia 3 1 0 2 21 27 −6 2
5 Free Republics 3 0 1 2 25 36 −11 1

Division B - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 10–5 Elejamie (EJM)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 8–6 Mattijana (MTJ)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 0 25 16 +9 6
2 Vilitan Union 3 2 0 1 20 17 +3 4
3 Elejamie 3 1 1 1 23 26 −3 3
4 Cosumar 3 1 0 2 21 26 −5 2
5 Mattijana 4 0 1 3 29 33 −4 1

Division C - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Neu Engollon (NEG) 10–8 The Atlae Isles (ATL)
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 7–8 Vangaziland (VNG)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 4 3 0 1 37 27 +10 6
2 Neu Engollon 3 3 0 0 30 20 +10 6
3 Thési Érevnah 3 1 0 2 24 24 0 2
4 The Atlae Isles 3 1 0 2 22 31 −9 2
5 Schottia 3 0 0 3 13 24 −11 0

Division D - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Taeshan (TAE) 8–10 Qasden (QAD)
Electrum (ETM) 9–8 Valanora (VAL)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 3 2 0 1 31 19 +12 4
2 Valanora 4 2 0 2 35 35 0 4
3 Electrum 3 2 0 1 21 24 −3 4
4 Qasden 3 1 0 2 25 28 −3 2
5 Kriegiersien 3 1 0 2 22 28 −6 2

Division E - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Kelssek (KSK) 11–8 Sargossa (SRG)
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 7–6 Orion Islands (ROI)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 3 3 0 0 29 24 +5 6
2 Emberwood Coast 3 2 0 1 33 21 +12 4
3 Orion Islands 4 1 1 2 37 32 +5 3
4 Sargossa 3 1 0 2 27 34 −7 2
5 Velstrania 3 0 1 2 22 37 −15 1

Division F - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 8–5 Gregoryisgodistan (GGS)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 7–8 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 4 3 1 0 40 33 +7 7
2 Benjamin Mark 3 1 1 1 24 24 0 3
3 Gregoryisgodistan 3 1 1 1 23 24 −1 3
4 Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 1 0 2 25 24 +1 2
5 Jackarya 3 0 1 2 25 32 −7 1

Division G - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Darmen (DAR) 11–8 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 6–4 Coldfield (COL)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 3 3 0 0 27 19 +8 6
2 The Kiaser Colonies 3 2 0 1 24 20 +4 4
3 Coldfield 4 2 0 2 28 27 +1 4
4 Tobiasia 3 1 0 2 21 26 −5 2
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 0 0 3 23 31 −8 0



Medal Tally After Day 8 (Provinsk Only)
NOC						G	S	B	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 10 6 8 24
Kelssek (KSK) 10 4 9 23
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7 6 8 21
Electrum (ETM) 6 4 1 11
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 5 7 8 20
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5 4 7 16
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 5 3 5 13
Unified Beretania (UBT) 4 2 1 7
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 4 0 1 5
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 4 0 0 4
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 3 4 4 11
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 3 3 2 8
Valanora (VAL) 3 3 2 8
Sargossa (SRG) 3 1 3 7
Taeshan (TAE) 2 6 1 9
Listonia (LST) 2 3 0 5
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 2 5
Liventia (LEN) 2 1 1 4
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 2 1 0 3
Cosumar (COS) 1 7 6 14
Mattijana (MTJ) 4 5 3 12
Neu Engollon (NEG) 1 3 1 5
Britonisea (BRI) 1 2 4 7
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 1 2 2 5
Free Republics (FFR) 1 2 0 3
Asendavia (ASD) 1 2 0 3
Schottia (SCT) 1 1 3 5
Coldfield (COL) 1 0 2 3
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 1 0 1 2
Terre des Gaules (GUL) 1 0 0 1
The Archregimancy (ARC) 1 0 0 1
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 1 2 3
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland (VNG)` 0 1 1 2
Abaja (ABJ) 0 1 0 1
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 0 1 0 1
Velstrania (VLS) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 3 3
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 2 2
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Yellow Star Republic (YSR) 0 0 1 1
Austrakia (ATK) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Todd McCloud on Sun Jul 16, 2017 11:07 pm, edited 1 time in total.
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Mon Jul 17, 2017 2:02 pm

Canoeing-Slalom Men’s C-2
Semifinal
 1 Fr. Cointus the Waterman/Fr. Lucian the Lucky (ARC)             93.28
2 Paul Greentown/Francis Greentown (VKL) 94.88
3 Thurstan MacCallion/Berardo Slusser (ATL) 95.31
4 Matej Burgisov/Dominik Shimanov (MTJ) 96.01
5 Simon Gosselin/Marc-Andre Vilnàs-Labrosse (QUE) 96.28
6 Alonso Lambert/Mitchell Hudson (ETM) 97.45
7 Skuda Baka / Linoa Liba (VLT) 97.59
8 Julian Myles/Terry Childers (KSK) 97.77
9 Russell Gonzalez/Gary Clark (TKC) 98.49
10 Dirk Woolson/Gerry Nieves (UBT) 101.96

11 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Meets The Nuke Of Death/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory San Jose Guayabal Will Meet The Fate Of Hicana (GGS) 105.43
97.10


Final
 1 Thurstan MacCallion/Berardo Slusser (ATL)               93.89
2 Simon Gosselin/Marc-Andre Vilnàs-Labrosse (QUE) 93.96
3 Russell Gonzalez/Gary Clark (TKC) 94.37

4 Fr. Cointus the Waterman/Fr. Lucian the Lucky (ARC) 94.86
5 Alonso Lambert/Mitchell Hudson (ETM) 96.37
6 Julian Myles/Terry Childers (KSK) 96.57
7 Paul Greentown/Francis Greentown (VKL) 96.91
8 Matej Burgisov/Dominik Shimanov (MTJ) 98.61
9 Skuda Baka / Linoa Liba (VLT) 100.11
10 Dirk Woolson/Gerry Nieves (UBT) 102.55


Cycling-Women’s Keirin
First round
Heat 1
1 Ciri McKeown (EFL) 1 Q
2 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory RIP Pikableat (GGS) 2 Q
3 Imogen Windsor (LEN) 3
4 Mellie Yatka (TAE) 4
5 Rada Devise (VKL) 5
6 Róisín Kelleher (KSK) 6
7 Ariel-Anne Debleury (KSK) 7
8 Angela Adams (TOB) 8
9 Elis Junca (VKL) 9
10 Serena Brooke (ATL) 10
11 Everett Corbyn (TAE) 11

Heat 2
1 Yvette Van Houten (TKC) 1 Q
2 Tuiralas nos Ciervan (VLS) 2 Q
3 Nihata Kala (VLT) 3
4 Mary Christian (KWP) 4
5 Ingrid Church (KWP) 5
6 Natasha Chartier (ETM) 6
7 Kesi Melestora (VEK) 7
8 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 8
9 Matilda Busto (ATL) DNF
10 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps (GGS) REL

Heat 3
1 Eleonore Despatie (QUE) 1 Q
2 Alexandra Kalenka (MTJ) 2 Q
3 Hiba Safar (EFL) 3
4 Selita Molara (VLT) 4
5 Keltina Vincent (VNG) 5
6 Lara Mancerlondtneldter (COS) 6
7 Lisa Mallan (SCT) 7
8 Kara Tousand (GUL) 8
9 Daniella Kalenka (MTJ) 9
10 Jesika Oblaskorthi (VEK) DNF

Heat 4
1 Jenna Ohlvik (NEG) 1 Q
2 Cindy Jones (QUE) 2 Q
3 Erin Grantly (SCT) 3
4 Rachel Dunphy (TKC) 4
5 Morgan Johnstone (LEN) 5
6 Abigail Chambers (COL) 6
7 Ruby Simoncavage (COS) 7
8 Justine Oakshare (ETM) 8
9 Zénaïde Lieberenz (DAR) 9
10 Sigrid Ó Cuanal (DAR) 10
11 Leanna Dejesus (COL) DNF


First round repêchage
Heat 1
1 Ariel-Anne Debleury (KSK) 1 Q
2 Selita Molara (VLT) 2
3 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 3
4 Daniella Kalenka (MTJ) 4
5 Róisín Kelleher (KSK) 5
6 Elis Junca (VKL) 6
7 Everett Corbyn (TAE) 7
8 Kara Tousand (GUL) REL

Heat 2
1 Zénaïde Lieberenz (DAR) 1 Q
2 Ingrid Church (KWP) 2
3 Keltina Vincent (VNG) 3
4 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps (GGS) 4
5 Sigrid Ó Cuanal (DAR) 5
6 Leanna Dejesus (COL) 6
7 Rada Devise (VKL) 7
8 Lara Mancerlondtneldter (COS) 8
9 Hiba Safar (EFL) DNF

Heat 3
1 Erin Grantly (SCT) 1 Q
2 Ruby Simoncavage (COS) 2
3 Serena Brooke (ATL) 3
4 Lisa Mallan (SCT) 4
5 Justine Oakshare (ETM) 5
6 Abigail Chambers (COL) 6
7 Kesi Melestora (VEK) 7
8 Mellie Yatka (TAE) 8

Heat 4
1 Imogen Windsor (LEN) 1 Q
2 Nihata Kala (VLT) 2
3 Morgan Johnstone (LEN) 3
4 Angela Adams (TOB) 4
5 Rachel Dunphy (TKC) 5
6 Jesika Oblaskorthi (VEK) 6
7 Matilda Busto (ATL) 7
8 Natasha Chartier (ETM) 8
9 Mary Christian (KWP) 9


Top 2 of each first round heat advance to semi-finals. All other riders contest repêchage. Winners of repêchage advance to semi-finals.


Equestrian - Dressage individual
Grand prix special
1 Sukamont Isladorbel (VLT)        75.120
2 Holly Martin (BTE) 74.640
3 Silver Steed (KGS) 74.040
4 Fr. Saturus the Hoarse (ARC) 73.960
5 Frej Fleming (ATL) 73.400
6 Millie Hernandez (UBT) 73.320
Albina de la Cavallería (SRG) 73.320
8 Leona Ely (ATL) 73.240
9 Emily Woods (KWP) 72.320
Jocelyn Rhodes (KWP) 72.320
11 Prince Zygmunt VIII (UAR) 72.240
12 Henry McCulloghan (ETM) 72.120
13 Tara Natalie Crosby (UBT) 71.640
14 Pavlos Mendelssohn (ATL) 71.600
15 Montserrat Sanz (SRG) 71.240
16 Franziska Meta (ETM) 70.960
17 Abdul Faisal (ETM) 70.720
Rough Hooves (KGS) 70.720
19 Daisy Sprinkles (KGS) 69.840
20 Zachariah Valesquez (UBT) 69.800
21 Gretchen Granite (VNG) 69.680
22 Brownie Soldier (KGS) 69.600
23 Anika Waldari (JCK) 69.080
24 Greg Velmer (BTE) 68.880
25 Rose Valesquez (UBT) 68.280
26 Sheera Ellar (SPA) 68.240
Valentina Coria (ETM) 68.240
28 Susan Kline (BTE) 67.880
29 Carl West-Kincannon (BTE) 67.000
30 Chayyim McGovern (ATL) 65.600
31 Lara Comar (KWP) 64.920
32 Emanuel Moon (KWP) 63.120


Top 18 competitors advance to grand prix freestyle.


Equestrian-Dressage team
Grand prix special
			GP avg	GPS avg	Overall
1 The Atlae Isles 71.194 72.747 71.970
2 Unified Beretania 71.695 71.587 71.641
3 Electrum 71.347 71.267 71.307

4 Thési Érevnah 71.417 70.467 70.942
5 Kriegiersen 69.667 71.533 70.600
6 West Phoenicia 70.680 69.853 70.267

Combined average Top 18 competitors advance to grand prix freestyle.


Fencing-Men’s Team Sabre
First round
Edward Watson/Asadel Simms/Artus Kaba (EFL) 45–39 domenico belta/scott sin/miu Kiut (VKL)
Zechariah Peterson/Douglas Chapman/Ryan De Filippis (COL) 45–31 Reko Oligaru / Ehjy Sushulaste / Stapen Feskireche (VEK)
Garnet Bertrand/Amir Wragge/Finbar MacGrory (DAR) 45–24 Wilson Povey/Buta Na'Koto/Emory King (COS)
Endo Goldman/Jayson Sommers/Joe Veirce (TAE) 38–45 Francisco Cano/José Luis Aranda/Nicolás Lopéz (SRG)
Samir Svital/Julian Lindner/Dominik Vastic (MTJ) 45–44 Lawrence Foster/Jorge Gonzalez/Steven Reus (ETM)

Round of 16
Dwayne Cinnamon/Maximillan DoggPrince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas (KWP) 45–29 Zechariah Peterson/Douglas Chapman/Ryan De Filippis (COL)
Urúvion Biros/Mormelond Isilidhrinmae/Edenaran Lanlynnar (VAL) 35–45 Rink/Guybrush Triefgut/Murray (KGS)
Joo Hwan Kim/Geza Ryan-Kodaly/Mathieu Homer (QUE) 45–29 Francisco Cano/José Luis Aranda/Nicolás Lopéz (SRG)
Shamus Bruhn/Maks Kruse/Tijmen Van Daele (ATL) 45–38 Stenli Abarawolv / Rattal Pirata / Crinda Makro (VLT)
Jean-Paul Lamboise/Gabriel Dembélé/Muong Tsa Leroux (GUL) 44–45 Edward Watson/Asadel Simms/Artus Kaba (EFL)
John Slavin/Sean Chan/Juŋ Hwe-gun (PSC) 42–45 Samir Svital/Julian Lindner/Dominik Vastic (MTJ)
Marriner/Enders/Kassim (KSK) 45–35 Garnet Bertrand/Amir Wragge/Finbar MacGrory (DAR)
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR800ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR1000THATISTHEDAILYDOUBLE (GGS) 45–35 Paul Daniels, Jack Daniels, Sam Zukko (TKC)

Quarterfinals
Dwayne Cinnamon/Maximillan DoggPrince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas (KWP) 35–45 Rink/Guybrush Triefgut/Murray (KGS)
Joo Hwan Kim/Geza Ryan-Kodaly/Mathieu Homer (QUE) 44–45 Shamus Bruhn/Maks Kruse/Tijmen Van Daele (ATL)
Edward Watson/Asadel Simms/Artus Kaba (EFL) 45–44 Samir Svital/Julian Lindner/Dominik Vastic (MTJ)
Marriner/Enders/Kassim (KSK) 39–45 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR800ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR1000THATISTHEDAILYDOUBLE (GGS)

Semifinals
Rink/Guybrush Triefgut/Murray (KGS) 31–45 Shamus Bruhn/Maks Kruse/Tijmen Van Daele (ATL)
Edward Watson/Asadel Simms/Artus Kaba (EFL) 28–45 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR800ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR1000THATISTHEDAILYDOUBLE (GGS)

Bronze medal match
Rink/Guybrush Triefgut/Murray (KGS) 42–45 Edward Watson/Asadel Simms/Artus Kaba (EFL)

Gold medal match
Shamus Bruhn/Maks Kruse/Tijmen Van Daele (ATL) 43–45 Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR800ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR1000THATISTHEDAILYDOUBLE (GGS)

Fencing-Women’s Team Sabre
First round
Samira Julenki/Serena Verkija/Serani Knokič (MTJ) 37–45 Arna Solk/Pony slita/Lina Maria (TAE)
Sofie Mejia/Quinn Wolfe/Faith Sharp (COL) 43–45 Jennifer Lanks/Judith Woodley/Katy Emerald (COS)
Uma Naishal/Stephanie Gonzales/Jacqueline Costanza (BNM) 45–43 Kekteremia Iskalisho / Visela Bismila / Kesi Smigaru (VEK)
Zara Samuel/Frances Alghamdi/Emeraude Ashman (EFL) 45–29 Maria Xirau/María Camila Garrido/Romina Chicoto (SRG)

Round of 16
Erueldë Lithviel/Aireda Orlithe/Loththîrdeth Faerondalan (VAL) 45–27 Afroditi Tsinaslanidou/Hana Paterson/Áfrika Ordóniësa (PSC)
Cortney Tate/Nina De Vroome/Nanna Draper (ATL) 44–45 Lynda Iran/Robyn Trinh/ Marchioness Linda Lebanon (KWP)
Boston Pellwick/Kathy Vingriger/Stéphanie Vermette (KSK) 45–42 Jennifer Lanks/Judith Woodley/Katy Emerald (COS)
Aideen McCabe, Rachel Volks, Alicia Tynan (TKC) 45–29 Uma Naishal/Stephanie Gonzales/Jacqueline Costanza (BNM)
Sabine Bo/Annette Wen Cao/Josette Cellier (GUL) 45–42 Lady Mornata de la bluc/Isca Dran/Nia No (VKL)
Christina Palmer/Katie Phan/Agnes Carroll (ETM) 45–35 Zara Samuel/Frances Alghamdi/Emeraude Ashman (EFL)
Irina Scherban/Isabelle Park/Eleanor Sassine (QUE) 37–45 Arna Solk/Pony slita/Lina Maria (TAE)
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE/Lady Pervert Chaser ITSLICESSOMEMORE/Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYEPRIVATEPARTS (GGS) 45–43 Noreli Miapa / Hilipati Leeka / Spouta Siaoka (VLT)

Quarterfinals
Erueldë Lithviel/Aireda Orlithe/Loththîrdeth Faerondalan (VAL) 45–34 Lynda Iran/Robyn Trinh/ Marchioness Linda Lebanon (KWP)
Boston Pellwick/Kathy Vingriger/Stéphanie Vermette (KSK) 45–36 Aideen McCabe, Rachel Volks, Alicia Tynan (TKC)
Sabine Bo/Annette Wen Cao/Josette Cellier (GUL) 44–45 Christina Palmer/Katie Phan/Agnes Carroll (ETM)
Arna Solk/Pony slita/Lina Maria (TAE) 25–45 Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE/Lady Pervert Chaser ITSLICESSOMEMORE/Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYEPRIVATEPARTS (GGS)

Semifinals
Erueldë Lithviel/Aireda Orlithe/Loththîrdeth Faerondalan (VAL) 40–45 Boston Pellwick/Kathy Vingriger/Stéphanie Vermette (KSK)
Christina Palmer/Katie Phan/Agnes Carroll (ETM) 39–45 Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE/Lady Pervert Chaser ITSLICESSOMEMORE/Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYEPRIVATEPARTS (GGS)

Bronze medal match
Erueldë Lithviel/Aireda Orlithe/Loththîrdeth Faerondalan (VAL) 41–45 Christina Palmer/Katie Phan/Agnes Carroll (ETM)

Gold medal match
Boston Pellwick/Kathy Vingriger/Stéphanie Vermette (KSK) 43–45 Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE/Lady Pervert Chaser ITSLICESSOMEMORE/Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYEPRIVATEPARTS (GGS)

Shooting - Women’s 50 m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualifying
 1 Maura Salva (PSC)                 100  100   97   98   99   99    593
2 Samira Al-Din (GRG) 100 99 98 96 98 98 589
3 Maluku Havawi (VLT) 100 99 97 97 99 97 589
4 Vreni Stacy (ATL) 99 100 96 96 98 99 588
5 Rosalie Norton (PSC) 99 99 96 98 97 99 588
6 Judith Whitburn (KSK) 99 99 98 97 98 97 588
7 Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 100 100 98 97 96 97 588
8 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 99 97 97 97 99 98 587

9 Leanne McCollum-Blomfeld (QUE) 99 98 96 98 98 98 587
10 Bethany Poland (UBT) 100 100 95 96 98 98 587
11 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 100 100 97 95 98 97 587
12 Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE (GGS) 100 100 97 93 98 98 586
13 Nannie Wanzer (BRI) 100 100 98 95 98 95 586
14 Sande Kuldell (BRI) 97 99 96 96 98 98 584
15 Bernie Blinde (KWP) 100 99 95 95 98 97 584
16 Sally Cartwright (TOB) 98 99 96 95 97 98 583
17 Mia Nordskov (COL) 100 99 98 96 97 93 583
18 Ankya Avestroviyey (VEK) 99 99 92 96 98 98 582
19 Charisse Anselmetti (ATL) 98 97 93 95 98 98 579
20 Yolanda Moore (ETM) 96 98 97 93 94 97 575
21 Floria Valeru (VEK) 97 97 96 91 95 97 573
22 Pauline Dars (BTE) 97 99 93 93 95 96 573
23 Helena Kramarič (MTJ) 99 97 93 94 95 95 573
24 Elia Buertova (VKL) 97 95 94 94 97 95 572
25 Felicity Morgan (ETM) 98 97 93 93 94 96 571
26 Sgt. Julie Considine (EJM) 97 99 94 92 93 96 571
27 Lola Mitchell (COL) 97 97 91 93 98 95 571
28 Kym le'Normans (KWP) 98 97 96 90 95 94 570
29 Chiara Matero (NEG) 97 94 94 92 97 95 569
30 Akreeta Volacani (VLT) 97 94 92 92 95 98 568
31 Veronica Littleton (BTE) 97 95 94 92 94 96 568
32 Hyo Min Yoon (QUE) 99 95 95 93 94 92 568
33 Victoria Wong (UBT) 97 97 93 90 93 96 566
34 Myy Feldevary (COS) 95 96 89 92 97 95 564
35 Sara Jelavič (MTJ) 94 97 92 93 89 97 562
36 Talía Mariano (SRG) 97 97 90 86 95 95 560
37 Carina Rasgado (SRG) 96 96 88 93 93 94 560


Final
 1 Maura Salva (PSC)                   593  102.2    695.2
2 Samira Al-Din (GRG) 589 102.1 691.1
3 Maluku Havawi (VLT) 589 101.6 690.6

4 Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 (GGS) 588 102.3 690.3
5 Rosalie Norton (PSC) 588 101.9 689.9
6 Judith Whitburn (KSK) 588 101.7 689.7
7 Vreni Stacy (ATL) 588 100.9 688.9
8 Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 587 101.3 688.3


Volleyball-Women’s Beach
Matchday 5
Group A
Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece (SCT) 15 14
Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson (BNM) 21 21

Alissa/Alice (KGS) 11 17
Missy Balewa/Madison Trinidaad-Washington (ABJ) 21 21

Johanna Richards/Fina Richards (VKL) 21 19 15
Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston (ATL) 13 21 11


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Melissa Sanchez-Reyes/Kate Solomon-Wilson 4 3 1 7 2 +5 7
2 Missy Balewa/Madison Trinidaad-Washington 4 3 1 6 2 +4 7
3 Estera Papadopoulos/Daina Winston 5 2 3 5 7 −2 7
4 Alissa/Alice 4 2 2 5 4 +1 6
5 Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman 4 2 2 5 6 −1 6
6 Johanna Richards/Fina Richards 4 2 2 5 6 −1 6
7 Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece 5 1 4 3 9 −6 6

Group B
Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen (COL) 12 14
Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes (ETM) 21 21

Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava (QAD) 11 14
Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult (GUL) 21 21

Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 21 21
Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls (EJM) 18 17


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult 4 4 0 8 2 +6 8
2 Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path 4 3 1 7 3 +4 7
3 Lyla Swallowtail/Marlene Ava 4 3 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Ioana da Silva/Paula dos Santos 4 2 2 5 4 +1 6
5 Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
6 Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen 5 1 4 4 8 −4 6
7 Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls 5 0 5 1 10 −9 5

Group C
Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan (UAR) 9 10
Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder (ATK) 21 21

Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial (VAL) 15 18
Cristina Rovira/Carla Fernández (COS) 21 21

Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues (NTN) 21 21
Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger (ATL) 17 18


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Bridget Kinley/Theresia Geiger 5 4 1 8 5 +3 9
2 Cristina Rovira/Carla Fernández 4 4 0 8 0 +8 8
3 Araina Beragasel/Araaithiel Isilitathial 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
5 Ashlyn O’Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan 5 1 4 2 8 −6 6
6 Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder 4 1 3 4 6 −2 5
7 Mihaela Gomes/Ioana Rodrigues 4 1 3 3 6 −3 5

Group D
Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque (UBT) 16 21 13
Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu (VEK) 21 18 15

Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora (VNG) 21 8 11
Verona Lee/Tammy Harrison (BRI) 16 21 15

Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia (FJT) 17 17
Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens (COS) 21 21


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Verona Lee/Tammy Harrison 4 4 0 8 2 +6 8
2 Charisma Heckathorn/Amberlin Delbosque 4 3 1 7 3 +4 7
3 Brooklyn Delbosque/Scotlyn Delbosque 5 2 3 6 8 −2 7
4 Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora 4 2 2 6 4 +2 6
5 Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu 4 2 2 4 5 −1 6
6 Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens 5 1 4 3 8 −5 6
7 Star Ryusaki/Harumi Toshitaia 4 1 3 3 7 −4 5

Group E
Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi (QUE) 10 10
Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye (BRI) 21 21

Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr (VAL) 19 10
Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas (SRG) 21 21

Laura Morris/Mara Moodley (ETM) 21 15 15
Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave (EFL) 17 21 9


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Xana Cash/Linzy Kaye 4 4 0 8 1 +7 8
2 Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas 4 3 1 6 2 +4 7
3 Iasuithiel Kevathalsyr/Fárnostwen Halithsyr 4 3 1 6 2 +4 7
4 An Norwood/Annmarie Kirkland 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
5 Laura Morris/Mara Moodley 4 2 2 4 5 −1 6
6 Beatrice Lindahl/Nishinoya Tsugumi 5 1 4 2 8 −6 6
7 Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave 5 0 5 2 10 −8 5

Group F
Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev (COL) 22 12 3
Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz (KSK) 20 21 15

Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi (FJT) 14 21 10
Hanna Torres/Grace Tijuana (TAE) 21 14 15

Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama (MTJ) 21 21
Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer (QUE) 19 19


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hanna Torres/Grace Tijuana 4 4 0 8 2 +6 8
2 Yoora Na/Marielle Taillefer 5 3 2 6 6 0 8
3 Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz 4 3 1 7 3 +4 7
4 Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev 5 2 3 6 7 −1 7
5 Madoka Arihyoshi/Miliko Saromi 4 1 3 5 7 −2 5
6 Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama 4 1 3 3 6 −3 5
7 Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5

Group G
Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD (GGS) 17 11
Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti (VLT) 21 21

Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith (TAE) 11 18
Kylie Wolfe/Sofia Doc (KWP) 21 21

Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa (VLT) 21 21
Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman (BNM) 18 19


Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kylie Wolfe/Sofia Doc 4 4 0 8 1 +7 8
2 Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti 4 3 1 7 2 +5 7
3 Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa 4 3 1 6 2 +4 7
4 Amy Drew/Evelyn Smith 4 2 2 4 5 −1 6
5 Gwendolyn Wilson/Ashanti Raman 5 1 4 3 8 −5 6
6 Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD 5 1 4 2 8 −6 6
7 Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5

Group H
Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE (GGS) 22 21 9
Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina (ABJ) 24 17 15

Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell (VKL) 21 12 14
Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa (SRG) 13 21 16

Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty (EFL) 21 20 15
Penelope Jay/Alex Waver (QAD) 17 22 10


Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa 4 4 0 8 3 +5 8
2 Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina 4 3 1 7 3 +4 7
3 Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE 5 2 3 7 7 0 7
4 Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
5 Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty 4 2 2 4 5 −1 6
6 Penelope Jay/Alex Waver 5 1 4 3 9 −6 6
7 Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell 4 1 3 4 6 −2 5


Medal tally after day 8
[b]Delegation			G	S	B	T
Vekaiyu (VEK) 10 6 8 24
Kelssek (KSK) 10 5 9 24
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 7 7 8 22
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7 6 8 21
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 7 4 5 16
Electrum (ETM) 6 4 3 13
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5 5 7 17
Mattijana (MTJ) 4 5 3 12
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 4 3 2 9
Unified Beretania (UBT) 4 3 1 8
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 4 0 2 6
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 4 0 1 5
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 3 4 4 11
Valanora (VAL) 3 3 2 8
Sargossa (SRG) 3 1 3 7
Taeshan (TAE) 2 6 1 9
Listonia (LST) 2 3 0 5
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 1 3 6
Liventia (LEN) 2 1 1 4
Un. Socialist Alpine Reps. (UAR)2 1 0 3
Cosumar (COS) 1 7 6 14
Neu Engollon (NEG) 1 3 1 5
Britonisea (BRI) 1 2 4 7
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 1 2 2 5
Asendavia (ASD) 1 2 0 3
Free Republics (FFR) 1 2 0 3
Schottia (SCT) 1 1 3 5
Coldfield (COL) 1 0 2 3
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 1 0 1 2
Terre des Gaules (GUL) 1 0 0 1
The Archregimancy (ARC) 1 0 0 1
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 0 2
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 1 2 3
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland (VNG) 0 1 1 2
Abaja (ABJ) 0 1 0 1
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 0 1
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 0 1 0 1
Gragastavia (GRG) 0 1 0 1
Velstrania (VLS) 0 1 0 1
Tobiasia (TOB) 0 0 3 3
Tretrid (SRT) 0 0 2 2
Austrakia (ATK) 0 0 1 1
Elejamie (EJM) 0 0 1 1
Glisandia (GLS) 0 0 1 1
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0 0 1 1
Thési Érevnah (BTE) 0 0 1 1
Yellow Star Republic (YSR) 0 0 1 1

User avatar
Todd McCloud
Senator
 
Posts: 4083
Founded: Oct 11, 2006
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Todd McCloud » Mon Jul 17, 2017 3:21 pm

Diving-Men’s 3 m Springboard
Islasi Rostrovistre Sen Provinsk (The Water Palace of Provinsk)
Semifinals - Top twelve advance to semifinals
1 Andy Anderson (UBT)            553.45
2 Lucien Sanieri (VKL) 540.50
3 Yamano Sokalori (VEK) 539.70
4 Alexander Despo (JCK) 525.55
5 Peter Aguanic (MTJ) 524.75
6 Russell Daniels (SRT) 524.65
7 Torbjorn Birkeland (ASD) 518.20
8 Carlin Thornley (KSK) 516.05
9 Berthorien Galonlinde (VAL) 496.50
10 Jacob Navy (KWP) 496.25
11 Nikolaos Ivan (ATL) 487.25
12 Amos Tungsten (VNG) 484.50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 Karl Verlenegger (ATK) 481.10
14 Jasper Stirghold (COS) 474.75
15 Landen Stout (COL) 471.90
16 Ehjy Viresale (VEK) 463.15
17 Manolo Calavera (UAR) 445.60
18 Tom Arnold (SCT) 440.00


Final
 1 Alexander Despo (JCK)          556.95
2 Peter Aguanic (MTJ) 547.90
3 Lucien Sanieri (VKL) 532.80
4 Amos Tungsten (VNG) 531.45
5 Berthorien Galonlinde (VAL) 514.70
6 Yamano Sokalori (VEK) 512.35
7 Jacob Navy (KWP) 501.05
8 Torbjorn Birkeland (ASD) 500.80
9 Nikolaos Ivan (ATL) 485.35
10 Russell Daniels (SRT) 476.75
11 Andy Anderson (UBT) 464.40
12 Carlin Thornley (KSK) 457.05



Swimming-Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay
Provinsk Staso Vilistruyave (Provinsk Sport Natatorium)
Heats - Top eight advance to finals
1 Matia Canizales/Ursulina Reyna/Catalina Aguilar/Yajaira Vicario (SRG)                                                                                                       3:58.42
2 Rebeca James/Bella Christy/Lindsey Coal/Gemma Hannah (SCT) 3:58.54
3 Maryanne Donahue/Annabel Rowan/Joanna Harkness/Carrie Peterson (KSK) 3:58.55
4 Sayli Koveseru / Ankya Isassi / Xa Sipari / Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:58.66
5 Kara Feraniĉ/Sanja Tadiĉ/Mareid Gallaka/Jelena Rakitiĉ (MTJ) 3:59.05
6 Inflipia Kulafin / Ali Morala / Igizia Yuil'alao / Saki Sola (VLT) 3:59.08
7 Georgina Petranova/Helena Pian/Sonia Peltius/Charlotte Jaquee (VKL) 3:59.11
8 Dafina Maki/Klava Tsukada/Roxy Tanaka/Debby Ferguson (ATL) 3:59.50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Cathy Lane/Hila Blomberg/Angela Moss/Cara Ulrist (ETM) 3:59.53
10 Stephanie Havault/Janica Khruschev/Annabel Gurieto-Nunez/Tamara Holmgren (BNM) 4:00.41
11 Raeariel Aeravathar/Buialia Mithbrinial/Calinniel Rolomin/Raiima Norovaul (VAL) 4:00.51
12 Doreen Phee/Margie Brixton/Rowena Roxborough/Rachel Cinnamon (KWP) 4:00.60
13 Ella Reilly, Claire Campbell, Joanne Marks, Heather Small (TKC) 4:00.94
14 Nadja Eldórsdottir/Gretta Zeirbaum/Amalia Herscheg/Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (TRM) 4:02.14
15 Sayli Kontraro / Ankyela Karimani / Aksynia Bolateru / Viseyla Kalimu (LST) 4:02.47
16 Aria Cedar/Kayla Guervner/Lethia Cedar/Ada Bryan (TAE) 4:03.35
17 Mihaela Silveira/Ioana Santana/Esmeralda Priscus/Sandra Ionescu (NTN) 4:03.44
18 Ann-Christine van de Marcht/Petra Martinssen/Alexandra van Sund/Vittoria le Duc (SOL) 4:03.92
19 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante/Sex Slave 7AUSHDGASDGASFDBV/Lord Almighty Gregory's 2,348th Concubine/Lord Almighty Gregory's 72nd Concubine (GGS) 4:03.94
20 Astine Hughs/Anna Cartwront/San Herto/Paula Davidson (TOB) 4:04.13
21 Haley Needleken/Juniper Padilla/Giovanna Veridian/Yumi Sauriden (EMB) 4:04.25
22 Elisabeth Wong/Melania Przybyszewska/Marianna Kaczkowska/Mariposa Hernandez (UAR) 4:04.64
23 Myrtle Boren/Brittany Kuler/Sasha Park/Gwenevere Fiedler (COS) 4:04.97
24 Rebecca Katz/Sarah Chong/Jessica Fish/Anne Gray (UBT) 4:06.87
25 Alexys Royer/Nelida Benitez/Fortuna Lemoina-Leach/Elinore Mellor (EFL) 4:06.93
26 Adelyn Payne/Isabel Austin/Maya Williams/Sky Pearson (COL) 4:07.81
27 Tabitha Graves/Jessica McCutcheon/Alice Morris/Im Tæ-ji (PSC) 4:08.72
— Arlene Lafontaine/Gabrielle Fleischman/Erin Hong/Karina Willingf (QUE) DSQ



Basketball-Men’s-MD 5
VENUE: Kastruviyey Arena
PLAYOFFS: six division winners + 2 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
Division A
Sargossa (SRG) 62–78 Velstrania (VLS)
Schottia (SCT) 72–74 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 52–83 Abaja (ABJ)

Division A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Abaja 5 5 0 445 327 +118 10 Q
2 Velstrania 5 4 1 432 329 +103 9 Q
3 Teremaran Unified Team 5 3 2 382 380 +2 8
4 Schottia 5 1 4 384 376 +8 6
5 Sargossa 5 1 4 353 446 −93 6
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 1 4 341 479 −138 6

Division B
Orion Islands (ROI) 93–66 Vilitan Union (VLT)
The Atlae Isles (ATL) 69–82 Cosumar (COS)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 81–94 Bongo Johnson (BGO)

Division B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Bongo Johnson 5 4 1 417 347 +70 9 Q
2 Cosumar 5 4 1 410 352 +58 9 Q
3 Orion Islands 5 4 1 426 389 +37 9
4 Vekaiyu 5 2 3 378 420 −42 7
5 Vilitan Union 5 1 4 343 416 −73 6
6 The Atlae Isles 5 0 5 344 394 −50 5

Division C
Emberwood Coast (EMB) 76–62 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 67–72 Electrum (ETM)
The Kiaser Colonies (TKC) 60–78 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Division C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 5 5 0 458 329 +129 10 Q
2 Emberwood Coast 5 3 2 388 367 +21 8
3 Kriegiersien 5 3 2 373 355 +18 8
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 5 2 3 336 391 −55 7
5 Eastfield Lodge 5 1 4 336 374 −38 6
6 The Kiaser Colonies 5 1 4 341 416 −75 6

Divison D
Free Republics (FFR) 65–80 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 56–80 Darmen (DAR)
Novumera (NOV) 71–75 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Divison D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 5 5 0 435 314 +121 10 Q
2 West Phoenicia 5 3 2 410 392 +18 8
3 Benjamin Mark 5 3 2 373 375 −2 8
4 Novumera 5 2 3 352 369 −17 7
5 Free Republics 5 2 3 343 384 −41 7
6 Gregoryisgodistan 5 0 5 337 416 −79 5

Divison E
Kelssek (KSK) 68–91 Valanora (VAL)
Qasden (QAD) 91–59 Kebec (KBC)
Taeshan (TAE) 74–74 Coldfield (COL) (81–85 OT)

Divison E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Qasden 5 5 0 465 322 +143 10 Q
2 Valanora 5 4 1 402 320 +82 9
3 Coldfield 5 3 2 381 369 +12 8
4 Taeshan 5 2 3 369 409 −40 7
5 Kelssek 5 1 4 372 456 −84 6
6 Kebec 5 0 5 317 430 −113 5

Divison F
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 71–92 Vangaziland (VNG)
Mattijana (MTJ) 71–80 Elejamie (EJM)
Tobiasia (TOB) 76–91 Britonisea (BRI)

Divison F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 5 5 0 461 370 +91 10 Q
2 Britonisea 5 4 1 415 354 +61 9
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 5 3 2 395 398 −3 8
4 Elejamie 5 2 3 363 387 −24 7
5 Mattijana 5 1 4 356 412 −56 6
6 Tobiasia 5 0 5 379 448 −69 5



Water polo-Women’s
PLAYOFFS: Division winners advance (7) + 1 wild card position (next nation with highest win pct, then wins against division winner, then point differential, then number of shutouts)
Division A - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Tobiasia (TOB) 4–5 Vangaziland (VNG)
Darmen (DAR) 7–7 Cosumar (COS)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 4 3 1 0 41 24 +17 7 Q
2 Vangaziland 4 2 1 1 28 28 0 5
3 Darmen 4 1 2 1 32 33 −1 4
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 4 1 1 2 29 35 −6 3
5 Tobiasia 4 0 1 3 26 36 −10 1

Division B - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Mattijana (MTJ) 4–5 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 4–10 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Division B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 4 4 0 0 46 18 +28 8 Q
2 Benjamin Mark 4 3 0 1 35 31 +4 6 Q
3 Coldfield 4 2 0 2 32 33 −1 4
4 Mattijana 4 1 0 3 21 31 −10 2
5 Kriegiersien 4 0 0 4 21 42 −21 0

Division C - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Qasden (QAD) 4–10 Orion Islands (ROI)
Velstrania (VLS) 8–9 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 4 3 1 0 35 29 +6 7 Q
2 The Atlae Isles 4 2 1 1 39 32 +7 5
3 Orion Islands 4 2 1 1 31 25 +6 5
4 Velstrania 4 1 1 2 33 34 −1 3
5 Qasden 4 0 0 4 23 41 −18 0

Division D - Istreyvu River Arena (Soveri)
Listonia (LST) 8–10 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)
Sargossa (SRG) 8–17 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 4 0 0 66 23 +43 8 Q
2 The Kiaser Colonies 4 3 0 1 34 38 −4 6
3 Valanora 4 2 0 2 35 37 −2 4
4 Sargossa 4 1 0 3 30 42 −12 2
5 Listonia 4 0 0 4 25 50 −25 0

Division E - The Water Palace of Provinsk (Provinsk)
Elejamie (EJM) 9–9 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Schottia (SCT) 2–11 Electrum (ETM)

Division E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 4 4 0 0 42 20 +22 8 Q
2 West Phoenicia 4 2 1 1 31 33 −2 5
3 Elejamie 4 1 1 2 32 28 +4 3
4 Britonisea 4 1 0 3 28 34 −6 2
5 Schottia 4 1 0 3 19 37 −18 2

Division F - Eldura Aquatic Grounds (Eldura)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 9–10 Thési Érevnah (BTE)
Free Republics (FFR) 4–11 Kelssek (KSK)

Division F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 4 4 0 0 33 13 +20 8 Q
2 Thési Érevnah 4 3 0 1 33 27 +6 6
3 Taeshan 4 2 0 2 26 30 −4 4
4 Eastfield Lodge 4 1 0 3 30 31 −1 2
5 Free Republics 4 0 0 4 20 41 −21 0

Division G - Sobranoc Corporation Bowl (Calesu)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5–9 Emberwood Coast (EMB)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gaul 3 3 0 0 30 18 +12 6 Q
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 1 0 2 27 27 0 2
3 Emberwood Coast 3 1 0 2 22 23 −1 2
4 Gregoryisgodistan 3 1 0 2 21 32 −11 2



Football-Women’s-MD 4
PLAYOFFS: Top two in division advance (16)
Division A - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Darmen (DAR) 1–2 Sargossa (SRG)
Gregoryisgodistan (GGS) 1–2 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Division A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
2 Darmen 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
3 Valanora 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5
4 Natanians and Nosts 4 1 1 2 3 5 −2 4
5 Gregoryisgodistan 3 0 1 2 1 3 −2 1

Divison B - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 1–1 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Orion Islands (ROI) 0–2 Schottia (SCT)

Divison B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 4 3 0 1 8 3 +5 9 Q
2 Orion Islands 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
Velstrania 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
4 Teremaran Unified Team 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
5 Cocoabo Forest 3 0 1 2 2 6 −4 1

Division C - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 3–0 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Elejamie (EJM) 1–2 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)

Division C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Benjamin Mark 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9 9 Q
2 Mattijana 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2 5
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
4 Kriegiersien 3 0 2 1 3 6 −3 2
5 Elejamie 3 0 0 3 2 10 −8 0

Division D - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Britonisea (BRI) 1–2 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1–3 Thési Érevnah (BTE)

Division D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thési Érevnah 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8 12 Q
2 Vilitan Union 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
3 Eastfield Lodge 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
4 Britonisea 3 0 1 2 3 5 −2 1
5 West Phoenicia 3 0 0 3 2 10 −8 0

Divison E - Vekaiyun National Open Air Arena (Eldura)
Free Republics (FFR) 0–2 Unified Beretania (UBT)
Kelssek (KSK) 1–1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Divison E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Unified Beretania 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9 Q
2 Free Republics 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
3 Vangaziland 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 0 2 2 4 8 −4 2
5 Kelssek 3 0 1 2 4 7 −3 1

Divison F - Akyolo Complex (Calesu)
Kebec (KBC) 1–2 Tobiasia (TOB)
Qasden (QAD) 2–2 Taeshan (TAE)

Divison F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tobiasia 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9 Q
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
3 Qasden 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
4 Kebec 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
5 Taeshan 4 0 1 3 3 9 −6 1

Division G - Elakroveri Competition Bowl (Soveri)
Bongo Johnson (BGO) 0–3 The Kiaser Colonies (TKC)
Coldfield (COL) 2–2 Electrum (ETM)

Division G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
2 The Kiaser Colonies 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
3 Bongo Johnson 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
4 Coldfield 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1

Divison H - Yemestrovi Field (Provinsk)
Abaja (ABJ) 4–0 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Cosumar (COS) 0–1 The Atlae Isles (ATL)

Divison H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Abaja 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5 7 Q
2 The Atlae Isles 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7 Q
3 Cosumar 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
4 Vekaiyu 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
"Your uniform doesn't seem to fit. You're much too alive in it."

"You must be the change you want to see in the world" - Gandhi
"The worst prison would be a closed heart." - Pope John Paul II

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Mon Jul 17, 2017 8:37 pm

Equestrian-Dressage individual
Grand prix freestyle
 1 Leona Ely (ATL)                  81.700
2 Abdul Faisal (ETM) 79.550
3 Pavlos Mendelssohn (ATL) 77.350

4 Jocelyn Rhodes (KWP) 76.500
5 Franziska Meta (ETM) 76.400
6 Sukamont Isladorbel (VLT) 76.250
7 Tara Natalie Crosby (UBT) 75.750
8 Millie Hernandez (UBT) 75.350
9 Holly Martin (BTE) 75.250
Fr. Saturus the Hoarse (ARC) 75.250
11 Silver Steed (KGS) 74.700
12 Henry McCulloghan (ETM) 74.500
13 Albina de la Cavallería (SRG) 73.200
14 Frej Fleming (ATL) 72.950
15 Montserrat Sanz (SRG) 72.800
16 Rough Hooves (KGS) 72.350
17 Prince Zygmunt VIII (UAR) 71.900
18 Emily Woods (KWP) 71.500


Fencing-Men’s Team Épée
First round
Christophe Levasseur/Pierre Manouret/Jacques Yuon (GUL) 45–34 Teodor Abrahamsson/Abdur Raqeeb Rothwell/Cody Abood (EFL)
Lloyd Hampton/George Pickerton/Albert Wheat (BTE) 27–45 Antonio Cufré/Jaime Navarro/César Iglesias (SRG)
Ingo Marlowe/Ely Adler/Cenric MacAngus (DAR) 43–45 Endo Goldman/Jayson Sommers/Joe Veirce (TAE)
Laust Rask/Ferdinand Thuesen/Aksel Svane (ASD) 45–29 Ricardo Barrett, Kyle Gordon, Declan Parks (TKC)
Scott Cumberlend/Mikey Salmat/ShaneTrotter (KWP) 45–37 Kennelley/Silvenash/Lindert (KSK)
Lawrence Foster/Jorge Gonzalez/Steven Reus (ETM) 45–35 Salvatoro Ithaleru / Mateu Sholarovi / Vanyo Nulaskiri (VEK)

Round of 16
Matej Kampl/Aljaž Kobras/Julian Smackovic (MTJ) 45–33 Antonio Cufré/Jaime Navarro/César Iglesias (SRG)
Scott Cumberlend/Mikey Salmat/ShaneTrotter (KWP) 36–45 Junior Pauni/Iso Piniohpup/Inuo Pareturag (VKL)
Pervert Chaser REFERUFUSDOOFUSCHOPPYOFFY/Pervert Chaser CHOPPYCHOMPY/Pervert Chaser SLICEYDICEY (GGS) 45–40 Nicholas Lane/James Koch/Tyler Spencer (COL)
Kristian Holzman/Andreas Bachmeier/Edward Withers (PSC) 45–42 Endo Goldman/Jayson Sommers/Joe Veirce (TAE)
Lawrence Foster/Jorge Gonzalez/Steven Reus (ETM) 26–45 Dani Loeber/Donato Tessarolo/Tong Liu (COS)
Vern Hoefler/Selby Falkenrath/Kristjan Perkins (ATL) 45–33 Leega Apontin / Stenli Abarawolv / Griao Mapla (VLT)
Moryarion Mithendeth/Sellron Dlarelenian/Taurmaeion Laeglinadar (VAL) 45–36 Christophe Levasseur/Pierre Manouret/Jacques Yuon (GUL)
Laust Rask/Ferdinand Thuesen/Aksel Svane (ASD) 36–45 Fabien Grumier/Yeung Hoon Min/Sang Wook Yi (QUE)

Quarterfinals
Matej Kampl/Aljaž Kobras/Julian Smackovic (MTJ) 44–45 Junior Pauni/Iso Piniohpup/Inuo Pareturag (VKL)
Pervert Chaser REFERUFUSDOOFUSCHOPPYOFFY/Pervert Chaser CHOPPYCHOMPY/Pervert Chaser SLICEYDICEY (GGS) 31–45 Kristian Holzman/Andreas Bachmeier/Edward Withers (PSC)
Dani Loeber/Donato Tessarolo/Tong Liu (COS) 28–45 Vern Hoefler/Selby Falkenrath/Kristjan Perkins (ATL)
Moryarion Mithendeth/Sellron Dlarelenian/Taurmaeion Laeglinadar (VAL) 35–45 Fabien Grumier/Yeung Hoon Min/Sang Wook Yi (QUE)

Semifinals
Junior Pauni/Iso Piniohpup/Inuo Pareturag (VKL) 45–44 Kristian Holzman/Andreas Bachmeier/Edward Withers (PSC)
Vern Hoefler/Selby Falkenrath/Kristjan Perkins (ATL) 45–40 Fabien Grumier/Yeung Hoon Min/Sang Wook Yi (QUE)

Bronze medal match
Fabien Grumier/Yeung Hoon Min/Sang Wook Yi (QUE) 45–33 Kristian Holzman/Andreas Bachmeier/Edward Withers (PSC)

Gold medal match
Vern Hoefler/Selby Falkenrath/Kristjan Perkins (ATL) 45–26 Junior Pauni/Iso Piniohpup/Inuo Pareturag (VKL)

Fencing-Women’s Team Foil
First round
Ines Descartes/Sylvia Lee/Ciara Faddes (TKC) 15–22 Singala Rikka / Spouta Siaoka / Alumini Reynolda (VLT)
Kat General/Mandi Chapps/Countess Beverly Columbia (KWP) 33–24 Kekteremia Iskalisho / Visela Bismila / Kesi Smigaru (VEK)

Round of 16
Lady Mornata de la Bluc/Ponva Rica/Nolan Metting (VKL) 33–23 Jacquelyne Briand/Levina Woodward/Adele Blackmore (EFL)
Elizaveta Sokolova/Mina Kang/Joo Heui Nam (QUE) 29–28 Lana Strausberg/Tara Mungall/Angeline Durham (COS)
Vanlanmiriel Lasstanian/Maebrethiadhwen Ondosumé/Amonanna Yraunae (VAL) 26–15 Louisa Jaramič/Kara Marelika/Ilija Dominikanova (MTJ)
Hoŋ Na-laŋ/Daphne Holmes/Nicole Davis (PSC) 35–17 Singala Rikka / Spouta Siaoka / Alumini Reynolda (VLT)
Judie Rosenberg/Kalysta Dirksen/Kaye Episcopo (ATL) 38–33 Greta Wiley/Millie Hart/Priscilla Melsbach (COL)
Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTSTREAKNEARMEYOUPERV/Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTFLASHMEYOUPERV/Lady Pervert Chaser NOPRIVATESFORYOU (GGS) 33–26 Giam Zi Joulette/Julianne Oesterdein/Victoria Toutain (TRM)
Christina Palmer/Katie Phan/Teresa Lloyd (ETM) 45–38 Arna Solk/Pony slita/Lina Maria (TAE)
Asia Andrade/Octavia Luque/Susana Manzanedo (SRG) 41–34 Kekteremia Iskalisho / Visela Bismila / Kesi Smigaru (VEK)

Quarterfinals
Lady Mornata de la Bluc/Ponva Rica/Nolan Metting (VKL) 38–43 Elizaveta Sokolova/Mina Kang/Joo Heui Nam (QUE)
Vanlanmiriel Lasstanian/Maebrethiadhwen Ondosumé/Amonanna Yraunae (VAL) 45–36 Hoŋ Na-laŋ/Daphne Holmes/Nicole Davis (PSC)
Judie Rosenberg/Kalysta Dirksen/Kaye Episcopo (ATL) 40–22 Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTSTREAKNEARMEYOUPERV/Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTFLASHMEYOUPERV/Lady Pervert Chaser NOPRIVATESFORYOU (GGS)
Christina Palmer/Katie Phan/Teresa Lloyd (ETM) 43–34 Asia Andrade/Octavia Luque/Susana Manzanedo (SRG)

Semifinals
Elizaveta Sokolova/Mina Kang/Joo Heui Nam (QUE) 31–36 Vanlanmiriel Lasstanian/Maebrethiadhwen Ondosumé/Amonanna Yraunae (VAL)
Judie Rosenberg/Kalysta Dirksen/Kaye Episcopo (ATL) 39–33 Christina Palmer/Katie Phan/Teresa Lloyd (ETM)

Bronze medal match
Elizaveta Sokolova/Mina Kang/Joo Heui Nam (QUE) 36–35 Christina Palmer/Katie Phan/Teresa Lloyd (ETM)

Gold medal match
Vanlanmiriel Lasstanian/Maebrethiadhwen Ondosumé/Amonanna Yraunae (VAL) 21–23 Judie Rosenberg/Kalysta Dirksen/Kaye Episcopo (ATL)

Judo-Men’s 100 kg
First round
Conor Oates (TKC) def. Richard Dean (ETM)
Jim Campbell (BTE) def. Ider Nid (VKL)
Harmon Roth (ATL) def. Fiks Meuppa (VLT)
Dominik Dasikov (MTJ) def. Álex Espinal (SRG)

Round of 16
Dani Kucherov (KSK) def. Michael Burns (SCT)
Simon Jang (QUE) def. Jim Campbell (BTE)
Manny Florida (KWP) def. Valle Heedy (BRI)
Soldier UYSDYFUSDIUISUADLAPAIS (GGS) def. Stefanu McFee (DAR)
Mike Wazzul (TOB) def. Jim Ryers (COL)
Većeslav Novaković (PSC) def. Conor Oates (TKC)
Nighty Drow (KGS) def. Dominik Dasikov (MTJ)
Jongeir Andoreczski (GLS) def. Harmon Roth (ATL)

Quarterfinals
Dani Kucherov (KSK) def. Simon Jang (QUE)
Manny Florida (KWP) def. Soldier UYSDYFUSDIUISUADLAPAIS (GGS)
Mike Wazzul (TOB) def. by Većeslav Novaković (PSC)
Nighty Drow (KGS) def. by Jongeir Andoreczski (GLS)

Repêchage
Simon Jang (QUE) def. by Soldier UYSDYFUSDIUISUADLAPAIS (GGS)
Mike Wazzul (TOB) def. by Nighty Drow (KGS)

Semifinals
Dani Kucherov (KSK) def. Manny Florida (KWP)
Većeslav Novaković (PSC) def. Jongeir Andoreczski (GLS)

Bronze medal match
Soldier UYSDYFUSDIUISUADLAPAIS (GGS) def. by Manny Florida (KWP)
Nighty Drow (KGS) def. by Jongeir Andoreczski (GLS)

Gold medal match
Dani Kucherov (KSK) def. Većeslav Novaković (PSC)

Judo-Women’s 78 kg
First round
Obaoa Ibaoa (VLT) def. by Kirstin Applegate (BTE)
Amelia Vega (VNG) def. by Cinda Repetto (BRI)
Valerie Valerio (SRG) def. Cho Phi Luo (GUL)
Maria Debney (KWP) def. by Grace Claasen (COL)
Martha Minimax (KGS) def. by Grace Harp (VKL)
Jasmine David (COS) def. by Tracie Mulder (ATL)

Round of 16
Candice Jute (SCT) def. Grace Claasen (COL)
Lady Soldier BZCBBEB (GGS) def. Annette Cashbert (BNM)
Ayumi Nagawa (ETM) def. Tracie Mulder (ATL)
Em Ali (TOB) def. Kirstin Applegate (BTE)
Laurence Lambert-Jean (QUE) def. Grace Harp (VKL)
Melissa Bates (TKC) def. Sophia Trojova (MTJ)
Laïla Kareona (PSC) def. Valerie Valerio (SRG)
Hanna Jaeger (KSK) def. Cinda Repetto (BRI)

Quarterfinals
Candice Jute (SCT) def. by Lady Soldier BZCBBEB (GGS)
Ayumi Nagawa (ETM) def. by Em Ali (TOB)
Laurence Lambert-Jean (QUE) def. by Melissa Bates (TKC)
Laïla Kareona (PSC) def. by Hanna Jaeger (KSK)

Repêchage
Candice Jute (SCT) def. Ayumi Nagawa (ETM)
Laurence Lambert-Jean (QUE) def. by Laïla Kareona (PSC)

Semifinals
Lady Soldier BZCBBEB (GGS) def. Em Ali (TOB)
Melissa Bates (TKC) def. Hanna Jaeger (KSK)

Bronze medal matches
Em Ali (TOB) def. by Candice Jute (SCT)
Hanna Jaeger (KSK) def. Laïla Kareona (PSC)

Gold medal matches
Lady Soldier BZCBBEB (GGS) def. by Melissa Bates (TKC)

Volleyball-Men's Beach
Matchday 5
Group A
K.J. Randolph/Tyson House (UAR) 22 7 13
Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic (MTJ) 20 21 15

Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar (EFL) 19 8
Carolus Enderssen/Mihai Ionescu (NTN) 21 21

Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker (QUE) 18 20
Rahim njo/asam scan (VKL) 21 22


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Carolus Enderssen/Mihai Ionescu 4 4 0 8 1 +7 8
2 K.J. Randolph/Tyson House 5 3 2 8 5 +3 8
3 Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic 4 3 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Rahim njo/asam scan 5 2 3 4 6 −2 7
5 Carlos Ouellette/Matthew Walker 4 2 2 5 6 −1 6
6 Edwin Mckenzie/Hugo Price 4 1 3 4 6 −2 5
7 Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar 4 0 4 1 8 −7 4

Group B
Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart (ETM) 20 18
Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn (UBT) 22 21

Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo (QUE) 21 14 15
Lachlan Davies/William Hoar (COS) 16 21 10

Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 21 15 9
Zack Gold/Jack Gold (QAD) 15 21 15


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart 5 3 2 6 4 +2 8
2 Christian Heckathorn/Cooper Heckathorn 4 3 1 7 3 +4 7
3 Yorke Kirchmaier/Grannie Bomhoff 4 3 1 6 3 +3 7
4 Kennedy Willian/Jonas Choo 4 3 1 6 4 +2 7
5 Lachlan Davies/William Hoar 4 2 2 6 5 +1 6
6 Zack Gold/Jack Gold 5 1 4 4 9 −5 6
7 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 4 0 4 1 8 −7 4

Group C
Tim/Schuck (KGS) 21 12 10
Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen (COL) 19 21 15

Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR (GGS) 15 16
Ben Stephens/Parson Kennedy (TAE) 21 21

Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa (COS) 21 22
Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling (ATL) 19 20


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ben Stephens/Parson Kennedy 4 4 0 8 0 +8 8
2 Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR 4 3 1 6 2 +4 7
3 Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen 4 3 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Tim/Schuck 5 2 3 5 6 −1 7
5 Rog Martinescu/Constantin Mihailescu 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
6 Horace Best/Siana Na'Musa 4 1 3 2 6 −4 5
7 Archie Baumgartner/Bertil Aling 5 0 5 1 10 −9 5

Group D
Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn (VAL) 16 21 13
Iwan/Hungwung (KGS) 21 19 15

Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui (FJT) 10 10
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP) 21 21

Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir (EJM) 21 21
Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel (SRG) 16 18


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Iwan/Hungwung 4 4 0 8 2 +6 8
2 Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow 4 3 1 6 2 +4 7
3 Aearion Nartholiel/Lanmaedhian Toranarellyn 5 2 3 5 6 −1 7
4 Kazushi Kurofuji/Shigenobu Ui 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
5 Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir 4 2 2 4 5 −1 6
6 Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel 5 1 4 3 8 −5 6
7 Garrard Belash/ Jin Lin 4 1 3 3 6 −3 5

Group E
Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran (COL) 21 19 11
Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu (KLS) 18 21 15

Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae (VAL) 8 16
Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter (ETM) 21 21

Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa (FJT) 15 19
Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters (VKL) 21 21


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu 4 4 0 8 2 +6 8
2 Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter 4 3 1 7 2 +5 7
3 Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran 5 2 3 5 7 −2 7
4 Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters 5 2 3 4 6 −2 7
5 Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
6 Verthas Ondomin/Kiirion Malagamae 4 2 2 4 5 −1 6
7 Yasushi Oichi/Toin Tama'asa 4 0 4 2 8 −6 4

Group F
Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock (QAD) 21 12 13
Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry (GUL) 10 21 15

Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota (VLT) 15 12
Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo (NEG) 21 21

Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt (VNG) 19 21 15
Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff (EFL) 21 10 8


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry 4 3 1 6 3 +3 7
2 Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo 4 3 1 6 4 +2 7
3 Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota 4 3 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Kyle Barnsley/Ignis Rock 5 2 3 7 7 0 7
5 Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt 4 2 2 6 6 0 6
6 Giannis Newton/Matthew Le Goff 5 1 4 3 8 −5 6
7 Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño 4 1 3 4 6 −2 5

Group G
James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara (ABJ) 21 15 15
Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre (VEK) 17 21 7

Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA (GGS) 13 15
Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter (TAE) 21 21

Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen (JCK) 15 21 15
Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody (ATL) 21 12 11


Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter 4 4 0 8 1 +7 8
2 Alexandre Wehnert/Matthias Brody 5 2 3 5 6 −1 7
3 James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara 5 2 3 5 7 −2 7
4 Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre 4 2 2 6 5 +1 6
5 Drew MacHaussen/Matthew MacHaussen 4 2 2 6 6 0 6
6 Hugh Palmer/Steve Powell 4 2 2 5 5 0 6
7 Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA 4 1 3 2 7 −5 5

Group H
Tim Reid/Kev Bullard (SCT) 16 20
Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion (VLT) 21 22

Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic (MTJ) 18 13
Cactus Heckathorn/Lenny "Buzz" Cordova (UBT) 21 21

Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan (KSK) 22 21
Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad (SRG) 20 11


Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cactus Heckathorn/Lenny "Buzz" Cordova 4 4 0 8 0 +8 8
2 Tim Reid/Kev Bullard 5 3 2 6 5 +1 8
3 Abiowale Essien/Wilson Coroupmakto 4 3 1 6 3 +3 7
4 Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion 4 2 2 4 4 0 6
5 Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic 4 2 2 4 6 −2 6
6 Tyler Dettbreit/Jason Palan 4 1 3 3 6 −3 5
7 Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad 5 0 5 3 10 −7 5


Volleyball-Women’s Indoor
Matchday 1
Group A
Valanora 23 25 25 25
Eastfield Lodge 25 15 20 23

Vekaiyu 25 25 25
Kriegiersien 13 20 16


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Valanora 1 1 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 1 3 −2 0
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group B
Coldfield 17 25 25 25
Darmen 25 16 9 15

Orion Islands 22 17 18
Gregoryisgodistan 25 25 25


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gregoryisgodistan 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Coldfield 1 1 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Darmen 1 0 1 1 3 −2 0
4 Orion Islands 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group C
Qasden 23 26 15
Free Republics 25 28 25

Schottia 25 19 25 26 13
Kelssek 18 25 19 28 15


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Kelssek 1 1 0 3 2 +1 2
3 Schottia 1 0 1 2 3 −1 1
4 Qasden 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group D
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 25 26 25
The Atlae Isles 20 24 12

West Phoenicia 25 25 25
Britonisea 16 20 19


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
West Phoenicia 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Britonisea 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0
The Atlae Isles 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group E
Vilitan Union 25 25 19 25
Velstrania 9 16 25 16

The Kiaser Colonies 25 25 25 22 9
Electrum 23 27 18 25 15


Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Electrum 1 1 0 3 2 +1 2
3 The Kiaser Colonies 1 0 1 2 3 −1 1
4 Velstrania 1 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group F
Unified Beretania 25 25 25
Greater Vakolicci Haven 20 23 12

Cosumar 35 30 25
Mattijana 33 28 20


Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
Unified Beretania 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Mattijana 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0



Ranking criteria:
  • Number of matches won
  • Match points
  • Set ratio
  • Setpoint ratio
  • Results between tied teams (head-to-head record)
Match won 3–0 or 3–1: 3 match points for the winner, 0 match points for the loser
Match won 3–2: 2 match points for the winner, 1 match point for the loser
Last edited by Kelssek on Tue Jul 18, 2017 8:07 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Mon Jul 17, 2017 9:32 pm

Athletics-Men’s 110 m Hurdles
Olympic record: 12.90 — Sunset Sky (EQS) — Orean, Liventia

Heats
 1 Miloslaw Kormákursson (GLS)   13.31
2 Acinonício Iubato (NTN) 13.32
3 Diego González (SRG) 13.34
4 Chan Ka Yiu (EFL) 13.41
5 Michael Greene (UAR) 13.43
6 Mario Atletico (BRI) 13.46
7 Gurahasc nos Vraidel (VLS) 13.47
8 Eruanion Haeelwa (VAL) 13.50
9 Jarle Tveit (ASD) 13.52
10 Joshua Holt (TKC) 13.52
11 Tim Bain (KWP) 13.52
12 Mario Cerna (SRG) 13.52
13 Abibo Montano (PSC) 13.53
14 Fransis Meveli (VEK) 13.53
15 Susilo Iskander (ETM) 13.53
16 Militao Selgnni (VLT) 13.53
17 Sergi Galindo (SRG) 13.53
18 Pauli Ladell (EMB) 13.53
19 Terril Luke-Naymar (BRI) 13.54
20 Chad Farmer (TKC) 13.54
21 Ennis Débaba (ABJ) 13.54
22 David Simons (TOB) 13.55
23 Kameli Agazella (VLT) 13.55
24 John O'hare (VKL) 13.56
25 Leega Adeera (VLT) 13.56
26 Ethen Knott (EFL) 13.57
27 Rod Kelsall (QUE) 13.57
28 Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Squirtle Kidnapper Who Will Someday Travel To The Unified Sunrise Islands And Kidnap A Squirtle (GGS) 13.57
29 Neil Kettling (ETM) 13.57
30 Kelvin Yeates (EMB) 13.57
31 Luke Cudyer (TAE) 13.58
32 Machrus Abdis (EFL) 13.58
33 Séan Ó Niall (KSK) 13.58
34 Marcus Lay (ETM) 13.58
35 Xavier Game (BRI) 13.58
36 Delino Grissom (UAR) 13.59
37 Jacob Bain (KWP) 13.59
38 Pliny Joensen (COS) 13.60
39 Rolf Thorsen (ASD) 13.60
40 Hillbilly Jones (QUE) 13.60
41 Mark Bennett (EJM) 13.60
42 Georg Huelevon (NEG) 13.60
43 Hérdion Kevaalsyr (VAL) 13.60
44 Alvin Quartergouse (TAE) 13.60
45 Carson Gardener (DAR) 13.60

46 Vanyo Olikoru (VEK) 13.61
47 Mercedes Vixon (ABJ) 13.61
48 Jaylin Handolfi (ATL) 13.64
49 Diego Vasquez (UBT) 13.64
50 Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Squirtle Painter (GGS) 13.66
51 Abraham al-Ahbim (ABJ) 13.69
52 Steven Simpson (SCT) 13.70
53 Danja Koralic (MTJ) 13.71
54 Lord Almighty Gregory's Eight Squirtle Painer (GGS) 13.72
55 Eruthradon Aldasumé (VAL) 13.72
56 Mr. Handy (KGS) 13.72
57 Jairo Na'Savin (COS) 13.73
58 Lanchowitch Kallowen (EMB) 13.74
59 Keaton Roman (COS) 13.74
60 Chris Carpenter (EJM) 13.74
61 Eric Costa (EJM) 13.74
62 Paris Cooper (UBT) 13.76
63 Colin McLeod (SCT) 13.77
64 Henry Hadaway (DAR) 13.78
65 Auguste Mencher (DAR) 13.78
66 Renaud de Lemaigre (GUL) 13.78
67 Andre Volt (JCK) 13.79
68 Tomas Jarama (MTJ) 13.79
69 Alex Baker (TAE) 13.80
70 Scotty Mare (KWP) 13.80
71 Terry MacIver (ATL) 13.84
72 Herul Esersistre (VEK) 13.85
73 Byron Greene (UAR) 13.86
74 Kevin Illicic (MTJ) 13.86
75 Seamus Silva (COL) 13.86
76 Simon Tanner (KSK) 13.87
77 Preston Rose (TKC) 13.91
78 Daniel Woodson (QUE) 13.91
79 Mihai Gomes (NTN) 13.92
80 Glad Car (VKL) 13.92
81 Paul Marss (JCK) 13.94
82 Marcus Brunt (VKL) 13.94
83 Jordan Wong (UBT) 13.95
84 Oved MacEntire (ATL) 14.04
85 Roderick Burks (COL) 14.51
86 Daniel Russell (KSK) 14.56
— Gim Bog-ho (PSC) DNF

Top 40 times advance.


Quarterfinals
1 Hérdion Kevaalsyr (VAL)           13.41 Q
2 Diego González (SRG) 13.46 Q
3 Pliny Joensen (COS) 13.47 Q
4 Abibo Montano (PSC) 13.50 Q
5 Eruanion Haeelwa (VAL) 13.52 q
6 Pauli Ladell (EMB) 13.54
7 Kameli Agazella (VLT) 13.55
8 Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Squirtle Kidnapper Who Will Someday Travel To The Unified Sunrise Islands And Kidnap A Squirtle (GGS) 13.55
9 Séan Ó Niall (KSK) 13.62

1 Miloslaw Kormákursson (GLS) 13.42 Q
2 Ennis Débaba (ABJ) 13.44 Q
3 Tim Bain (KWP) 13.45 Q
4 Ethen Knott (EFL) 13.46 Q
5 Mario Atletico (BRI) 13.53
6 Mark Bennett (EJM) 13.60
7 Militao Selgnni (VLT) 13.72
8 Luke Cudyer (TAE) 13.75
9 Delino Grissom (UAR) 13.85

1 Joshua Holt (TKC) 13.44 Q
2 Michael Greene (UAR) 13.48 Q
3 Xavier Game (BRI) 13.55 Q
4 Leega Adeera (VLT) 13.56 Q
5 Kelvin Yeates (EMB) 13.59
6 Chad Farmer (TKC) 13.64
7 Susilo Iskander (ETM) 13.79
8 Hillbilly Jones (QUE) 13.79
9 Carson Gardener (DAR) 13.94

1 Mario Cerna (SRG) 13.40 Q
2 Gurahasc nos Vraidel (VLS) 13.40 Q
3 David Simons (TOB) 13.42 Q
4 Acinonício Iubato (NTN) 13.43 Q
5 Rod Kelsall (QUE) 13.45 q
6 Sergi Galindo (SRG) 13.49 q
7 Machrus Abdis (EFL) 13.58
8 Jacob Bain (KWP) 13.71
9 Georg Huelevon (NEG) 13.77

1 Fransis Meveli (VEK) 13.36 Q
2 John O'hare (VKL) 13.42 Q
3 Alvin Quartergouse (TAE) 13.45 Q
4 Jarle Tveit (ASD) 13.52 Q
5 Chan Ka Yiu (EFL) 13.52 q
6 Marcus Lay (ETM) 13.53
7 Neil Kettling (ETM) 13.57
8 Terril Luke-Naymar (BRI) 13.68
9 Rolf Thorsen (ASD) 13.70

Q: Advanced by placing
q: Advanced by time
First four of each quarterfinal, plus four fastest times, advance to semifinals. This system also applies in the heats, but is not simulated in the interests of host sanity.


Athletics-Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase
Olympic record: 7:53.85 - Fr. Athanasius the Leaper (ARC) — Ashford, Casari
Heats
 1 Som Phon Amornchantanakorn (UBT)     8:17.01
2 Konstantin Zakharchenko (UBT) 8:17.03
3 Danil Klamaric (MTJ) 8:17.30
4 Lokalo Seslavistre (VEK) 8:18.62
5 Efrain Alarcón (SRG) 8:18.69
6 Natish Dosanjh (KSK) 8:18.90
7 Auberon Pryce (DAR) 8:18.98
8 Tyler Creston (KSK) 8:19.32
9 Curtis Dresden (COS) 8:19.44
Steve Del Lorenza (KWP) 8:19.44
11 Vluohophfen Niyt (VLT) 8:19.91
12 Scott Sinclair (VKL) 8:19.94
13 Mr. Handy (KGS) 8:20.09
14 Richie Long (SCT) 8:20.11
15 Lanchowitch Kallowen (EMB) 8:21.26

16 Mavriet nos Edulair (VLS) 8:21.50
17 Cuartio Arif (EFL) 8:21.67
18 Tuao Mootvi (VLT) 8:21.71
19 Kirk Holloway (TKC) 8:21.85
20 Fr. Audifax the Swift (ARC) 8:22.13
21 Javel Kirrskt (EMB) 8:22.19
22 Amatora Pegasii (VLT) 8:22.35
23 Grímólfur Jörmundursson (YSR) 8:22.73
24 Peter Jancen (VKL) 8:23.24
25 Alvin Quartergouse (TAE) 8:24.33
26 Dave McQueen (SCT) 8:24.54
27 Matija Gower (EFL) 8:24.72
28 Nam Joon Barrowcliffe (QUE) 8:24.87
29 Norris Kinley (DAR) 8:25.04
30 Lord Almighty Gregory's Eight Squirtle Painer (GGS) 8:25.68
31 Virgil Certamen (COS) 8:25.72
32 Terrence McCaig (DAR) 8:26.62
33 Jonas Hølbjerg (UAR) 8:27.13
34 Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Squirtle Painter (GGS) 8:27.17
35 Keefe O'Ceallachain (UAR) 8:27.28
36 Daniel Mac (KWP) 8:27.64
37 Irvo Solesistre (VEK) 8:27.98
38 Wolfgang Becker (UAR) 8:28.24
39 Jude Ciciereiga (ETM) 8:29.14
40 Spense Mazurek (BRI) 8:29.41
41 Alex Baker (TAE) 8:29.55
42 Eskild Riis (ASD) 8:30.07
43 Emilis Ng (ATL) 8:30.36
44 Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Squirtle Kidnapper Who Will Someday Travel To The Unified Sunrise Islands And Kidnap A Squirtle (GGS) 8:30.36
45 Douglas Chainey (QUE) 8:30.39
46 Yano Slikniste (VEK) 8:30.40
47 Guillaume Degas (QUE) 8:30.98
48 Fr. Cyrenus the Iconographer (ARC) 8:31.87
49 Gaspar Behar (SRG) 8:32.65
50 Cáius Molnár (NTN) 8:32.73
51 Ian Sharp (ETM) 8:32.87
52 Kenneth Mac Naoimhín (ATL) 8:33.25
53 Johnathan Archer (EMB) 8:33.84
54 Clive Vipond (ATL) 8:34.30
55 San Han (TOB) 8:34.45
56 Miloslaw Kormákursson (GLS) 8:34.47
57 Sam Stewart (TKC) 8:36.80
58 Rossija Nikolic (MTJ) 8:36.81
59 Tom Little (ETM) 8:37.09
60 Ben Culp (TAE) 8:37.54
61 Winston Tucker (TKC) 8:38.56
62 Bilel LeRoux (EFL) 8:39.25
63 Sami Alinov (MTJ) 8:40.45
64 David Mac (KWP) 8:40.83
65 Ilario Braell (BRI) 8:42.01
66 Roderick Burks (COL) 8:42.02
67 Alain Shupack (BRI) 8:42.53
68 Timothy Forrest (KSK) 8:44.78
69 Seamus Silva (COL) 8:47.75
70 George Hamilton (COS) 8:51.68
71 Alfonso Retana (SRG) 8:58.62
72 Sintre Eclai (VKL) 9:09.18
— Fr. Habakkuk the Strong (ARC) DQ
Mehrab Nuristani (UBT) DQ
Renaud de Lemaigre (GUL) DNF


Athletics-Men’s 400 m
Olympic record: 43.18 — Ioannes Spiranios (MGV) — Ashford, CAS

Heats
  1 Michael Lawson (KSK)                 44.80
2 Kitan Semina (ETM) 44.82
3 Ken Ngassa (COS) 44.85
4 Pauli Ladell (EMB) 44.87
5 Steven Far (VKL) 44.88
6 Franciszek Mioduszewski (UAR) 44.90
7 Rouben Ó Ceallaigh (DAR) 44.93
8 Kelvin Yeates (EMB) 44.95
9 Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 44.95
10 Mark Bennett (EJM) 44.98
11 Ken Nguyen (SRT) 44.98
12 João Dos Santos (UAR) 44.98
13 Farouk Al-Farouk (GRG) 45.01
14 Gemili Tomlinson (BRI) 45.07
15 Rafala Karneekio (VLT) 45.08
16 Acinônico Jubado (NTN) 45.09
17 DeShawn Jones (TKC) 45.10
18 Miguel Marín (SRG) 45.14
19 Cédric-Edouard Cliffe-Langevins (QUE)45.14
20 Harv Tannerden (VNG) 45.17
21 Francis Barron (KSK) 45.18
22 Jorn Haugland (ASD) 45.18
23 Bobby Jones (TOB) 45.18
24 Todd Langeveri (VEK) 45.19
25 Hayden Bishop (KWP) 45.21
26 Bruno Juderías (SRG) 45.22
27 Naldo Socarras (SRG) 45.25
28 Malachi Addausi (ABJ) 45.25
29 Georg Huelevon (NEG) 45.28
30 David Canon (TOB) 45.28
31 Hjalmar Sæther (ASD) 45.34
32 Jamie Smith (SCT) 45.34
33 Christopher Snelling (DAR) 45.35
34 Heinrich von Classen (FLK) 45.35
35 Jesper Karneekio (VLT) 45.36
36 Ayden Allard (ATH) 45.37
37 Orion Dillion (EFL) 45.38
38 Summer Ericson (DAR) 45.39
39 Rich Steer (VNG) 45.39
40 Marku Dona (VKL) 45.40
41 Kjell Edvardsen (ASD) 45.40

42 Todd Smolarevo (VEK) 45.42
43 Howe Mandell (ETM) 45.42
44 Cocoabo #51 (CFT) 45.46
45 Bailey Five (KWP) 45.52
44 Michael Bábátundé (ABJ) 45.56
45 Sheridan Chaykovsky (ATL) 45.58
46 Nemanja Skubic (UAR) 45.59
47 Shane Lane (UBT) 45.60
48 Gabriel Bernier (QUE) 45.62
49 Meargo Silva (COS) 45.63
50 Jon Cook (UBT) 45.63
51 Donté Usim (ABJ) 45.63
52 Saelion Nalltauré (VAL) 45.64
53 Ehsy Kalnaro (LST) 45.64
54 Khungwe Sandolo-Samandhi (BNM) 45.73
55 Damian Causey (NOV) 45.75
56 Zackery Harlow (NOV) 45.77
57 Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Ice Water Chef (GGS) 45.86
58 Márcus Mihailescu (NTN) 45.94
59 Mr. Handy (KGS) 45.94
60 Garry Garryson (VKL) 46.00
61 Bilal Molina (EFL) 46.00
62 Eric Hardy (KSK) 46.01
63 Aleki Naborestre (VEK) 46.02
64 Aribert Nott (EFL) 46.04
65 Leon Bulakare (LST) 46.09
66 Alaron Nelthanlhûn (VAL) 46.19
67 Thomas Peterson (SCT) 46.22
68 Aviuri Va'Zee (COS) 46.23
69 Jake Porter (COL) 46.23
70 Jay Hoffman (SRT) 46.24
71 Joe Martinez (TAE) 46.25
72 Yefim Mandel (ATL) 46.25
73 Austin Manning (UBT) 46.26
74 Meriolon Ealodel (VAL) 46.26
75 Cael Hooper (COL) 46.27
76 Peter Bach (PSC) 46.27
77 Lord Almighty Gregory's 63rd Bananas And Sour Cream Chef (GGS) 46.28
78 Lionel Goddard (ATH) 46.28
79 Barry Integether (SCT) 46.38
80 Amos Palmer (TKC) 46.39
81 Cocoabo #53 (CFT) 46.42
82 Avksentiy Fiedler (ATL) 46.59
83 Lanchowitch Kallowen (EMB) 46.61
84 Joshua Lemon (ETM) 46.69
85 Nadaja Shangala (BNM) 46.75
86 Buster Weaver (NOV) 46.81
87 Adam Jamily (BRI) 46.83
88 David Simons (TOB) 46.84
89 Morris Jennings (TKC) 47.17
90 Jeremi Piven (TAE) 47.28
91 A Sapient Figgy Pudding (SCG) 47.44
92 Andre Volt (JCK) 47.61
93 Lord Almighty Gregory's 29th Super Spicy Chili Chef (GGS) 47.67
94 Stan Reynolds (QUE) 47.73
95 So? Sû-ho (PSC) 48.82
96 Keith McFernin (SCT) 48.82
97 Jayson Rivers (KWP) 49.07
98 Malkia Jutrao (VLT) 51.47
99 Esekiel (TAE) 51.93
— Chris Carpenter (EJM) DQ

Top 40 times advance


Quarterfinals
Heat 1
1 Acinônico Jubado (NTN) 44.91 Q
2 Michael Lawson (KSK) 44.95 Q
3 Naldo Socarras (SRG) 44.95 Q
4 Jorn Haugland (ASD) 44.96 Q
5 Franciszek Mioduszewski (UAR) 45.07 q
6 Jamie Smith (SCT) 45.29 q
7 Orion Dillion (EFL) 45.31
8 Ken Nguyen (SRT) 45.43

Heat 2
1 Hjalmar Sæther (ASD) 44.98 Q
2 Rafala Karneekio (VLT) 45.04 Q
3 Francis Barron (KSK) 45.20 Q
4 Bruno Juderías (SRG) 45.30 Q
5 Mark Bennett (EJM) 45.33 q
6 Steven Far (VKL) 45.43
7 Rich Steer (VNG) 45.98
8 Ayden Allard (ATH) 52.19

Heat 3
1 Marku Dona (VKL) 44.88 Q
2 Todd Langeveri (VEK) 45.01 Q
3 Miguel Marín (SRG) 45.15 Q
4 Kelvin Yeates (EMB) 45.27 Q
5 Farouk Al-Farouk (GRG) 45.50
6 Ken Ngassa (COS) 45.60
7 Heinrich von Classen (FLK) 46.15
8 Georg Huelevon (NEG) 46.38

Heat 4
1 João Dos Santos (UAR) 45.06 Q
2 Bobby Jones (TOB) 45.16 Q
3 Summer Ericson (DAR) 45.30 Q
4 Kitan Semina (ETM) 45.42 Q
5 Rouben Ó Ceallaigh (DAR) 45.51
6 DeShawn Jones (TKC) 45.74
7 Christopher Snelling (DAR) 45.90
— Malachi Addausi (ABJ) DQ

Heat 5
1 Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 44.93 Q
2 Cédric-Edouard Cliffe-Langevins (QUE) 45.01 Q
3 Harv Tannerden (VNG) 45.17 Q
4 Jesper Karneekio (VLT) 45.24 Q
5 Hayden Bishop (KWP) 45.33 q
6 Pauli Ladell (EMB) 45.55
7 Gemili Tomlinson (BRI) 45.57
8 David Canon (TOB) 46.25
9 Howe Mandell (ETM) 49.47

Overall ranking
1 Marku Dona (VKL) 44.88 Q
2 Acinônico Jubado (NTN) 44.91 Q
3 Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 44.93 Q
4 Michael Lawson (KSK) 44.95 Q
5 Naldo Socarras (SRG) 44.95 Q
6 Jorn Haugland (ASD) 44.96 Q
7 Hjalmar Sæther (ASD) 44.98 Q
8 Cédric-Edouard Cliffe-Langevins (QUE) 45.01 Q
9 Todd Langeveri (VEK) 45.01 Q
10 Rafala Karneekio (VLT) 45.04 Q
11 João Dos Santos (UAR) 45.06 Q
12 Franciszek Mioduszewski (UAR) 45.07 q
13 Miguel Marín (SRG) 45.15 Q
14 Bobby Jones (TOB) 45.16 Q
15 Harv Tannerden (VNG) 45.17 Q
16 Francis Barron (KSK) 45.20 Q
17 Jesper Karneekio (VLT) 45.24 Q
18 Kelvin Yeates (EMB) 45.27 Q
19 Jamie Smith (SCT) 45.29 q
20 Bruno Juderías (SRG) 45.30 Q
21 Summer Ericson (DAR&#